Burn Run 2019

Sun November 3, 2019 East Syracuse, NY US 13057 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Age Time    Pace  City             State SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL DIVISION DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL Bib 
===== ===================== ====== === ======= ===== ================ ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== === 
1     Owen Strong           M      23  0:17:38 5:41  Fayetteville     NY    1        144      M20-24   1        7        510 
2     Daniel Lambert        M      26  0:17:58 5:47  Liverpool        NY    2        144      M25-29   1        12       240 
3     Ryan Ellis            M      25  0:18:13 5:52  Chittenango      NY    3        144      M25-29   2        12       126 
4     Toby Woodard          M      48  0:18:15 5:53  Fayetteville     NY    4        144      M45-49   1        12       461 
5     James Brady           M      48  0:18:34 5:59  Carthage         NY    5        144      M45-49   2        12       40  
6     Loren Davies          M      48  0:19:20 6:14  Liverpool        NY    6        144      M45-49   3        12       98  
7     Katie Mutter          F      25  0:19:22 6:14  Syracuse         NY    1        202      F25-29   1        34       308 
8     Annie Porter          F      30  0:19:52 6:24  Syracuse         NY    2        202      F30-34   1        27       515 
9     Julie Dmochowski      F      25  0:20:12 6:30  Syracuse         NY    3        202      F25-29   2        34       504 
10    Ahviere Reese         M      13  0:20:16 6:32  Jamesville       NY    7        144      M01-19   1        17       356 
11    Michael O'Connor      M      39  0:20:23 6:34  East Syracuse    NY    8        144      M35-39   1        13       316 
12    David Laris           M      53  0:20:41 6:40  Clay             NY    9        144      M50-54   1        14       496 
13    Jamison Freie         M      39  0:20:48 6:42  Camillus         NY    10       144      M35-39   2        13       155 
14    Ryan Carroll          M      35  0:20:51 6:43  Syracuse         NY    11       144      M35-39   3        13       62  
15    Dawn Lammert          F      27  0:20:57 6:45  Syracuse         NY    4        202      F25-29   3        34       244 
16    Heidi Baumbach        F      25  0:21:01 6:46  East Syracuse    NY    5        202      F25-29   4        34       20  
17    Abigail Sayler        F      25  0:21:06 6:48  Baldwinsville    NY    6        202      F25-29   5        34       383 
18    Robert Mozo           M      52  0:21:16 6:51  Clay             NY    12       144      M50-54   2        14       300 
19    David McCarthy        M      47  0:21:31 6:56  Liverpool        NY    13       144      M45-49   4        12       279 
20    Mark Hanlon           M      13  0:21:31 6:56  Manlius          NY    14       144      M01-19   2        17       185 
21    Gregory Haberlau      M      36  0:21:38 6:58  Auburn           NY    15       144      M35-39   4        13       179 
22    Brett Dumais          M      48  0:21:53 7:03  North Syracuse   NY    16       144      M45-49   5        12       121 
23    Mike Campbell         M      56  0:22:00 7:05  Manlius          NY    17       144      M55-59   1        21       505 
24    Ed Luban              M      63  0:22:08 7:08  Syracuse         NY    18       144      M60-64   1        14       262 
25    Robert Henderson      M      43  0:22:09 7:08  Syracuse         NY    19       144      M40-44   1        14       469 
26    Steven Challis        M      56  0:22:21 7:12  Liverpool        NY    20       144      M55-59   2        21       65  
27    Anonymous Participant M      55  0:22:30 7:15                         21       144      M55-59   3        21       177 
28    Trey Martin           M      22  0:22:32 7:15  Syracuse         NY    22       144      M20-24   2        7        272 
29    Hannah Craybas        F      13  0:22:35 7:16  Camillus         NY    7        202      F01-19   1        10       503 
30    Ryan Maine            M      37  0:22:43 7:19  Utica            NY    23       144      M35-39   5        13       267 
31    Myo Win Aung          M      17  0:22:53 7:22  Utica            NY    24       144      M01-19   3        17       528 
32    Heather Lacey         F      37  0:22:53 7:22  Hastings         NY    8        202      F35-39   1        24       236 
33    Doug Carroll          M      50  0:22:56 7:23  Syracuse         NY    25       144      M50-54   3        14       61  
34    Jim Peterson          M      56  0:22:57 7:23  Phoenix          NY    26       144      M55-59   4        21       326 
35    Tim Reitz             M      20  0:22:59 7:24  Syracuse         NY    27       144      M20-24   3        7        362 
36    Andrew Longo          M      31  0:23:07 7:27  Liverpool        NY    28       144      M30-34   1        7        501 
37    Patrick Wrobel        M      63  0:23:07 7:27  Port Byron       NY    29       144      M60-64   2        14       477 
38    J. Swayze             M      12  0:23:09 7:27  Preble           NY    30       144      M01-19   4        17       419 
39    Chris Abbott          M      42  0:23:11 7:28  Syracuse         NY    31       144      M40-44   2        14       483 
40    Jessica Dudley        F      36  0:23:12 7:28  Liverpool        NY    9        202      F35-39   2        24       478 
41    Matthew Viel          M      23  0:23:13 7:29  Clay             NY    32       144      M20-24   4        7        438 
42    Mita Dutta            F      28  0:23:22 7:32  Chittenango      NY    10       202      F25-29   6        34       122 
43    Kevin Brisson         M      57  0:23:27 7:33  Cicero           NY    33       144      M55-59   5        21       41  
44    John Bower            M      48  0:23:27 7:33  Manlius          NY    34       144      M45-49   6        12       486 
45    Deb Patterson         F      46  0:23:28 7:33  Parish           NY    11       202      F45-49   1        27       320 
46    Frank Smith           M      44  0:23:28 7:34  East Syracuse    NY    35       144      M40-44   3        14       403 
47    Kelly Gambino         F      28  0:23:29 7:34  Oswego           NY    12       202      F25-29   7        34       156 
48    John Ferrini          M      51  0:23:31 7:34  Baldwinsville    NY    36       144      M50-54   4        14       141 
49    Doug Koe              M      47  0:23:33 7:35  Fayetteville     NY    37       144      M45-49   7        12       229 
50    Megan Thomas          F      30  0:23:34 7:35  Oneida           NY    13       202      F30-34   2        27       427 
51    Anna Jerome           F      43  0:23:36 7:36  Pulaski          NY    14       202      F40-44   1        20       209 
52    Suzanne Craybas       F      46  0:23:40 7:37  Camillus         NY    15       202      F45-49   2        27       502 
53    P. Monahan            M      9   0:23:44 7:39  New Hartford     NY    38       144      M01-19   5        17       507 
54    Samantha Mozo         F      22  0:23:46 7:39  Clay             NY    16       202      F20-24   1        12       301 
55    Mark Hill             M      53  0:23:48 7:40  Lafayette        NY    39       144      M50-54   5        14       481 
56    Eric Bansbach         M      50  0:23:52 7:41  Fayetteville     NY    40       144      M50-54   6        14       498 
57    Jason Hayes           M      14  0:23:55 7:42  East Syracuse    NY    41       144      M01-19   6        17       192 
58    William Hayes         M      42  0:23:55 7:42  East Syracuse    NY    42       144      M40-44   4        14       193 
59    Lauren Burgoon        F      26  0:23:59 7:43  Syracuse         NY    17       202      F25-29   8        34       49  
60    Nancy Weber           F      49  0:24:00 7:44  Baldwinsville    NY    18       202      F45-49   3        27       445 
61    Rebecca Lazarek       F      31  0:24:01 7:44  Syracuse         NY    19       202      F30-34   3        27       253 
62    Daniel Romeo          M      25  0:24:05 7:46  Syracuse         NY    43       144      M25-29   3        12       516 
63    Holden Lalor          M      17  0:24:07 7:46  Chittenango      NY    44       144      M01-19   7        17       239 
64    Amy Crysler           F      28  0:24:16 7:49  Baldwinsville    NY    20       202      F25-29   9        34       92  
65    Tim Kohanski          M      29  0:24:25 7:52  Chittenango      NY    45       144      M25-29   4        12       230 
66    George Kassis         M      19  0:24:28 7:53  Jamesville       NY    46       144      M01-19   8        17       475 
67    Marguerite Dodd       F      35  0:24:28 7:53  Liverpool        NY    21       202      F35-39   3        24       114 
68    Mark Peters           M      58  0:24:36 7:55  Manlius          NY    47       144      M55-59   6        21       324 
69    Paul Cantello         M      48  0:24:50 8:00  Warners          NY    48       144      M45-49   8        12       56  
70    Dylan Franklin        M      30  0:24:59 8:03  Syracuse         NY    49       144      M30-34   2        7        152 
71    Jenny Trumble         F      39  0:25:00 8:03  Fayetteville     NY    22       202      F35-39   4        24       432 
72    Kat Kane              F      37  0:25:06 8:05  East Syracuse    NY    23       202      F35-39   5        24       214 
73    Amanda Maddison       F      28  0:25:08 8:06  North Syracuse   NY    24       202      F25-29   10       34       266 
74    Rick Falanga          M      57  0:25:12 8:07  Liverpool        NY    50       144      M55-59   7        21       133 
75    Stephen Brewster      M      20  0:25:16 8:08  East Syracuse    NY    51       144      M20-24   5        7        493 
76    Andrew Hayes          M      15  0:25:19 8:09  East Syracuse    NY    52       144      M01-19   9        17       190 
77    Kathleen Lantry       F      53  0:25:20 8:10  Whitney Point    NY    25       202      F50-54   1        18       247 
78    Jason Xiaohan         M      16  0:25:20 8:10  New Hartford     NY    53       144      M01-19   10       17       530 
79    G. McCarthy           F      12  0:25:23 8:11  Liverpool        NY    26       202      F01-19   2        10       280 
80    Warren Phillips       M      51  0:25:30 8:13  Liverpool        NY    54       144      M50-54   7        14       330 
81    Chris Dolen           M      33  0:25:34 8:14  Syracuse         NY    55       144      M30-34   3        7        115 
82    Jennifer Martino      F      53  0:25:45 8:18  Lafayette        NY    27       202      F50-54   2        18       273 
83    Michael Hoosock       M      29  0:25:49 8:19  Liverpool        NY    56       144      M25-29   5        12       196 
84    Doug Comes            M      28  0:25:54 8:20  Mexico           NY    57       144      M25-29   6        12       76  
85    Heather Kowalski      F      35  0:25:56 8:21  Baldwinsville    NY    28       202      F35-39   6        24       231 
86    Clara Matthews        F      52  0:25:57 8:21  Baldwinsville    NY    29       202      F50-54   3        18       275 
87    Laura Donlan          F      32  0:25:58 8:22  Baldwinsville    NY    30       202      F30-34   4        27       117 
88    Zachary Karmen        M      64  0:25:59 8:22  Fayetteville     NY    58       144      M60-64   3        14       215 
89    Meghan Burgoon        F      29  0:26:00 8:22  Syracuse         NY    31       202      F25-29   11       34       50  
90    Josh Cradduck         M      29  0:26:02 8:23  Fayetteville     NY    59       144      M25-29   7        12       84  
91    Patricia Prosser      F      56  0:26:03 8:23  Oswego           NY    32       202      F55-59   1        18       346 
92    B. Davis              M      12  0:26:04 8:24  Liverpool        NY    60       144      M01-19   11       17       100 
93    Brad Vivacqua         M      35  0:26:07 8:25  Liverpool        NY    61       144      M35-39   6        13       440 
94    Devon Rodgers         F      36  0:26:07 8:25  Baldwinsville    NY    33       202      F35-39   7        24       372 
95    Dawn Leone            F      45  0:26:09 8:25  Mexico           NY    34       202      F45-49   4        27       257 
96    Charles Donohoe       M      53  0:26:16 8:28  Sandy Creek      NY    62       144      M50-54   8        14       494 
97    Todd Dudley           M      41  0:26:19 8:28  Liverpool        NY    63       144      M40-44   5        14       479 
98    Jean Strong           F      56  0:26:19 8:28  Fayetteville     NY    35       202      F55-59   2        18       415 
99    Michael Trimm         M      44  0:26:19 8:29  Syracuse         NY    64       144      M40-44   6        14       431 
100   David Mullen          M      58  0:26:20 8:29  Fayetteville     NY    65       144      M55-59   8        21       303 
101   Dennis Dwyer          M      56  0:26:21 8:29  Syracuse         NY    66       144      M55-59   9        21       468 
102   Nikki Binnie          F      23  0:26:29 8:32  Syracuse         NY    36       202      F20-24   2        12       33  
103   Deanna Aldrich        F      39  0:26:29 8:32  East Syracuse    NY    37       202      F35-39   8        24       7   
104   James Latshaw         M      42  0:26:38 8:35  Clinton          NY    67       144      M40-44   7        14       250 
105   Marc Quilty           M      66  0:26:39 8:35  Syracuse         NY    68       144      M65-69   1        10       350 
106   Melissa Phelps        F      29  0:26:43 8:36  Fulton           NY    38       202      F25-29   12       34       327 
107   Andrew Plank          M      38  0:26:44 8:37  Liverpool        NY    69       144      M35-39   7        13       334 
108   David Holden          M      55  0:26:45 8:37  Brewerton        NY    70       144      M55-59   10       21       526 
109   Brittany Hains        F      26  0:26:45 8:37  Mexico           NY    39       202      F25-29   13       34       180 
110   Molly English-Bowers  F      54  0:26:47 8:38  Liverpool        NY    40       202      F50-54   4        18       129 
111   Craig Sheldon         M      54  0:26:47 8:38  Oswego           NY    71       144      M50-54   9        14       394 
112   Mark Smith            M      55  0:26:57 8:41  Morrisville      NY    72       144      M55-59   11       21       404 
113   D. Monahan            M      11  0:27:01 8:42  New Hartford     NY    73       144      M01-19   12       17       509 
114   Dan Campbell          M      62  0:27:05 8:43  Camillus         NY    74       144      M60-64   4        14       55  
115   Dana Whipple          F      28  0:27:08 8:44  Oneida           NY    41       202      F25-29   14       34       449 
116   R. Kassis             F      11  0:27:10 8:45  Jamesville       NY    42       202      F01-19   3        10       474 
117   Kim Erlenback         F      58  0:27:12 8:46  Canastota        NY    43       202      F55-59   3        18       130 
118   James Butera          M      18  0:27:17 8:47  Baldwinsville    NY    75       144      M01-19   13       17       506 
119   Courtney Zempel       F      26  0:27:18 8:48  Liverpool        NY    44       202      F25-29   15       34       466 
120   Megan Murphy          F      30  0:27:20 8:48  Syracuse         NY    45       202      F30-34   5        27       307 
121   Michael Labulis       M      52  0:27:21 8:48  Cicero           NY    76       144      M50-54   10       14       235 
122   Amanda Youngman       F      33  0:27:21 8:48  Baldwinsville    NY    46       202      F30-34   6        27       463 
123   Rebecca Quilty-Koval  F      27  0:27:24 8:49  Cicero           NY    47       202      F25-29   16       34       351 
124   Amanda Gersna         F      32  0:27:24 8:50  Minoa            NY    48       202      F30-34   7        27       159 
125   Victoria Pedersen     F      59  0:27:26 8:50  Sherrill         NY    49       202      F55-59   4        18       322 
126   Gabriel Kelsey        M      13  0:27:26 8:50  Kirkville        NY    77       144      M01-19   14       17       221 
127   Katie Drogo           F      33  0:27:27 8:51  Jamesville       NY    50       202      F30-34   8        27       118 
128   Mike Dashnaw          M      46  0:27:28 8:51  Brewerton        NY    78       144      M45-49   9        12       97  
129   Nick Pallotta         M      67  0:27:29 8:51  Syracuse         NY    79       144      M65-69   2        10       500 
130   John Jensen           M      28  0:27:31 8:52  Syracuse         NY    80       144      M25-29   8        12       521 
131   Charlie Davis         M      64  0:27:33 8:53  Erieville        NY    81       144      M60-64   5        14       101 
132   Jacqueline Hough      F      29  0:27:42 8:55  Syracuse         NY    51       202      F25-29   17       34       199 
133   Jennifer Manso        F      33  0:27:44 8:56  Syracuse         NY    52       202      F30-34   9        27       269 
134   Charles Crary         M      67  0:27:48 8:57  Syracuse         NY    82       144      M65-69   3        10       85  
135   William Spreter       M      67  0:27:54 8:59  Baldwinsville    NY    83       144      M65-69   4        10       408 
136   Taylor Gluck          F      23  0:28:00 9:01  East Syracuse    NY    53       202      F20-24   3        12       163 
137   Cynthia Jefferds      F      42  0:28:06 9:03  Liverpool        NY    54       202      F40-44   2        20       207 
138   Carrie Zdobylak       F      42  0:28:08 9:04  Syracuse         NY    55       202      F40-44   3        20       465 
139   Cortney Haberlau      F      33  0:28:23 9:08  Auburn           NY    56       202      F30-34   10       27       178 
140   Alison Burrows        F      22  0:28:23 9:08  Manlius          NY    57       202      F20-24   4        12       52  
141   Beth Salatti          F      29  0:28:23 9:09  Liverpool        NY    58       202      F25-29   18       34       379 
142   Kristyn McDermott     F      26  0:28:26 9:09  Canastota        NY    59       202      F25-29   19       34       281 
143   Ed Bersani            M      63  0:28:29 9:11  Jamesville       NY    84       144      M60-64   6        14       490 
144   Z. Bergman            M      12  0:28:34 9:12  Cicero           NY    85       144      M01-19   15       17       29  
145   Rebecca Tucker        F      37  0:28:35 9:12  Cortland         NY    60       202      F35-39   9        24       433 
146   Sue Little            F      48  0:28:42 9:15  Liverpool        NY    61       202      F45-49   5        27       259 
147   Stephanie Urban       F      49  0:28:46 9:16  Liverpool        NY    62       202      F45-49   6        27       435 
148   Brionna Lalor         F      22  0:29:00 9:20  Chittenango      NY    63       202      F20-24   5        12       238 
149   Colleen Clancy        F      48  0:29:01 9:21  Syracuse         NY    64       202      F45-49   7        27       73  
150   Lisa Hains            F      50  0:29:02 9:21  Mexico           NY    65       202      F50-54   5        18       182 
151   Margie Rivers         F      48  0:29:04 9:22  Liverpool        NY    66       202      F45-49   8        27       368 
152   Mary Kay Davis        F      44  0:29:05 9:22  Liverpool        NY    67       202      F40-44   4        20       103 
153   Anonymous Participant F      31  0:29:07 9:23                         68       202      F30-34   11       27       495 
154   Edward Hotchkin       M      65  0:29:09 9:23  Cortland         NY    86       144      M65-69   5        10       198 
155   Francine Cantor       F      60  0:29:10 9:23  Syracuse         NY    69       202      F60-64   1        9        57  
156   Melissa Faley         F      48  0:29:13 9:24  Syracuse         NY    70       202      F45-49   9        27       134 
157   Dennis McKillop       M      63  0:29:17 9:26  Fayetteville     NY    87       144      M60-64   7        14       285 
158   Stacy Shourt          F      52  0:29:18 9:26  Fayetteville     NY    71       202      F50-54   6        18       396 
159   Tina D'Amico          F      55  0:29:18 9:26  Syracuse         NY    72       202      F55-59   5        18       94  
160   Tish Dobrovech        F      47  0:29:19 9:26  Jamesville       NY    73       202      F45-49   10       27       113 
161   Becky Engels          F      58  0:29:20 9:27  Baldwinsville    NY    74       202      F55-59   6        18       128 
162   Nancy Coye            F      61  0:29:24 9:28  Syracuse         NY    75       202      F60-64   2        9        83  
163   Alan Brown            M      58  0:29:25 9:28  Manlius          NY    88       144      M55-59   12       21       42  
164   Donna Chillemi        F      55  0:29:27 9:29  Liverpool        NY    76       202      F55-59   7        18       67  
165   Debra Lavine          F      58  0:29:28 9:29  Baldwinsville    NY    77       202      F55-59   8        18       252 
166   Gao Ning Yu           M      15  0:29:29 9:30  New York Mills   NY    89       144      M01-19   16       17       532 
167   Cheryl Cook           F      36  0:29:34 9:31  North Syracuse   NY    78       202      F35-39   10       24       78  
168   Amazjah Grant         F      23  0:29:36 9:32  Jamesville       NY    79       202      F20-24   6        12       171 
169   Justin Herrington     M      33  0:29:36 9:32  Mexico           NY    90       144      M30-34   4        7        195 
170   Amanda McIntyre       F      32  0:29:36 9:32  Mexico           NY    80       202      F30-34   12       27       284 
171   Trisha Lutz           F      32  0:29:38 9:33  Clay             NY    81       202      F30-34   13       27       263 
172   Sarah Coleman         F      30  0:29:38 9:33  Minoa            NY    82       202      F30-34   14       27       75  
173   Marisue Cigler        F      59  0:29:38 9:33  Chittenango      NY    83       202      F55-59   9        18       71  
174   Grace Del Pino        F      13  0:29:47 9:35  Fayetteville     NY    84       202      F01-19   4        10       107 
175   Danielle Cross        F      43  0:29:48 9:36  Pennellville     NY    85       202      F40-44   5        20       89  
176   K. Duenkel            F      8   0:29:51 9:37  Central Square   NY    86       202      F01-19   5        10       119 
177   Lara Wines            F      46  0:29:51 9:37  Watertown        NY    87       202      F45-49   11       27       497 
178   Carolyn McDonald      F      51  0:29:51 9:37  Kirkville        NY    88       202      F50-54   7        18       282 
179   Debbie Tracy          F      60  0:29:51 9:37  Liverpool        NY    89       202      F60-64   3        9        430 
180   Marion Verrette       F      59  0:29:51 9:37  Liverpool        NY    90       202      F55-59   10       18       436 
181   John Fitzgerald       M      58  0:29:53 9:38  Watertown        NY    91       144      M55-59   13       21       146 
182   Cathryn Haug          F      58  0:30:02 9:40  Adams Center     NY    91       202      F55-59   11       18       188 
183   Robert Rieth          M      69  0:30:07 9:42  North Syracuse   NY    92       144      M65-69   6        10       365 
184   Scott Alperin         M      21  0:30:10 9:43  Boston           MA    93       144      M20-24   6        7        9   
185   James Burgess         M      25  0:30:16 9:45  Fayetteville     NY    94       144      M25-29   9        12       48  
186   Thomas Hoag           M      53  0:30:24 9:47  Cicero           NY    95       144      M50-54   11       14       499 
187   Lisa Farewell         F      41  0:30:26 9:48  Central Square   NY    92       202      F40-44   6        20       136 
188   Brian Cottrell        M      54  0:30:27 9:49  Jamesville       NY    96       144      M50-54   12       14       80  
189   Frank Prue            M      33  0:30:28 9:49  Liverpool        NY    97       144      M30-34   5        7        347 
190   Robin Meyers          F      57  0:30:29 9:49  New Woodstock    NY    93       202      F55-59   12       18       288 
191   Samantha Edinger      F      24  0:30:30 9:49  Fayetteville     NY    94       202      F20-24   7        12       124 
192   Sean Abbott           M      44  0:30:31 9:50  Dewitt           NY    98       144      M40-44   8        14       3   
193   Robyn Taft-Smith      F      34  0:30:33 9:50  Liverpool        NY    95       202      F30-34   15       27       422 
194   Tony Fallico          M      58  0:30:39 9:52  Syracuse         NY    99       144      M55-59   14       21       135 
195   Tim Collins           M      73  0:30:42 9:53  Brewerton        NY    100      144      M70+     1        3        513 
196   Cristina Caceres      F      24  0:30:42 9:53  Syracuse         NY    96       202      F20-24   8        12       476 
197   Brandi Ferrini        F      34  0:30:44 9:54  Baldwinsville    NY    97       202      F30-34   16       27       140 
198   Jamie Bodenlos        F      39  0:30:47 9:55  Liverpool        NY    98       202      F35-39   11       24       37  
199   Jim Webb              M      55  0:30:52 9:56  Chaumont         NY    101      144      M55-59   15       21       444 
200   Lisa Kaylor           F      46  0:30:54 9:57  Hastings         NY    99       202      F45-49   12       27       218 
201   Ashlee Burgess        F      31  0:30:54 9:57  Syracuse         NY    100      202      F30-34   17       27       47  
202   Marie Grace           F      61  0:30:57 9:58  Syracuse         NY    101      202      F60-64   4        9        169 
203   Daniel Malay          M      63  0:31:07 10:01 Jamesville       NY    102      144      M60-64   8        14       268 
204   James Pienkowski      M      34  0:31:11 10:03 Cicero           NY    103      144      M30-34   6        7        332 
205   Lindsey Pienkowski    F      36  0:31:11 10:03 Cicero           NY    102      202      F35-39   12       24       333 
206   Kris Fischer          F      47  0:31:15 10:04 Syracuse         NY    103      202      F45-49   13       27       480 
207   Shannon Davies        F      46  0:31:16 10:04 Liverpool        NY    104      202      F45-49   14       27       99  
208   Bridget Lichtinger    F      45  0:31:16 10:04 Cicero           NY    105      202      F45-49   15       27       258 
209   Patricia Domago       F      34  0:31:19 10:05 Liverpool        NY    106      202      F30-34   18       27       116 
210   Erin Ewain-Cruikshan  F      36  0:31:19 10:05 Liverpool        NY    107      202      F35-39   13       24       131 
211   Ryan Barbeau          M      29  0:31:20 10:05 Liverpool        NY    104      144      M25-29   10       12       19  
212   Leslie Peck           F      32  0:31:32 10:09 Kirkville        NY    108      202      F30-34   19       27       321 
213   Shawn Tompkins        M      39  0:31:33 10:10 Kirkville        NY    105      144      M35-39   8        13       428 
214   Ashley Benjamin       F      27  0:31:45 10:13 Mexico           NY    109      202      F25-29   20       34       23  
215   Mary Danieu           F      54  0:31:55 10:17 Syracuse         NY    110      202      F50-54   8        18       534 
216   Ghita Schwerzmann     F      54  0:31:56 10:17 Watertown        NY    111      202      F50-54   9        18       389 
217   Trudy Desormo         F      49  0:32:01 10:19 Watertown        NY    112      202      F45-49   16       27       110 
218   Kelly Oconnor         F      43  0:32:02 10:19 Carthage         NY    113      202      F40-44   7        20       317 
219   Chet Hains            M      56  0:32:07 10:21 Mexico           NY    106      144      M55-59   16       21       181 
220   Tom Stern             M      62  0:32:08 10:21 North Syracuse   NY    107      144      M60-64   9        14       411 
221   Christine Hayes       F      42  0:32:09 10:21 East Syracuse    NY    114      202      F40-44   8        20       191 
222   Kelly O'Connor        F      38  0:32:15 10:23 Syracuse         NY    115      202      F35-39   14       24       315 
223   Kathy Krzykowski      F      46  0:32:19 10:25 Marcellus        NY    116      202      F45-49   17       27       232 
224   Carol Wilkie          F      59  0:32:20 10:25 Liverpool        NY    117      202      F55-59   13       18       455 
225   David Johnson         M      49  0:32:26 10:27 East Syracuse    NY    108      144      M45-49   10       12       210 
226   Paula Wood            F      48  0:32:31 10:28 Syracuse         NY    118      202      F45-49   18       27       459 
227   Russell Wood          M      49  0:32:31 10:28 Syracuse         NY    109      144      M45-49   11       12       460 
228   Morgan Jastremski     F      26  0:32:33 10:29 Syracuse         NY    119      202      F25-29   21       34       206 
229   Marcia Kelley         F      47  0:32:33 10:29 Central Square   NY    120      202      F45-49   19       27       219 
230   G. Bergman            F      8   0:32:35 10:30 Cicero           NY    121      202      F01-19   6        10       27  
231   Shawn Bergman         M      43  0:32:35 10:30 Cicero           NY    110      144      M40-44   9        14       28  
232   Laura Moselle         F      46  0:32:37 10:30 Parish           NY    122      202      F45-49   20       27       299 
233   Carrie Dashnaw        F      45  0:32:37 10:30 Brewerton        NY    123      202      F45-49   21       27       96  
234   Cait Carroll          F      27  0:32:41 10:31 Liverpool        NY    124      202      F25-29   22       34       58  
235   Mark Miller           M      60  0:32:45 10:33 Syracuse         NY    111      144      M60-64   10       14       291 
236   Chris Carroll         M      37  0:32:50 10:34 Mexico           NY    112      144      M35-39   9        13       59  
237   Chris Sunderlin       M      28  0:32:53 10:35 Utica            NY    113      144      M25-29   11       12       529 
238   Laurie Burlingame     F      39  0:32:56 10:37 Cicero           NY    125      202      F35-39   15       24       522 
239   Richard Sargent       M      73  0:32:58 10:37 Syracuse         NY    114      144      M70+     2        3        381 
240   Christy Sargent       F      41  0:32:58 10:37 Syracuse         NY    126      202      F40-44   9        20       380 
241   Holly Demar           F      38  0:33:13 10:42 Fulton           NY    127      202      F35-39   16       24       109 
242   Kenneth Blaylock      M      58  0:33:13 10:42 Bridgeport       NY    115      144      M55-59   17       21       482 
243   Anika Reese           F      42  0:33:24 10:45 Jamesville       NY    128      202      F40-44   10       20       357 
244   Macey White           F      27  0:33:39 10:50 Liverpool        NY    129      202      F25-29   23       34       451 
245   Tiffany-Jo Ponce      F      27  0:33:42 10:51 Bernhards Bay    NY    130      202      F25-29   24       34       338 
246   Matt Swayze           M      41  0:33:49 10:53 Preble           NY    116      144      M40-44   10       14       420 
247   Larry Spadaro         M      60  0:33:55 10:55 Holland Patent   NY    117      144      M60-64   11       14       407 
248   Jeff Wallace          M      27  0:33:55 10:55 Liverpool        NY    118      144      M25-29   12       12       443 
249   Alaina Spadaro        F      29  0:33:55 10:55 Syracuse         NY    131      202      F25-29   25       34       406 
250   Merin McAuliffe       F      27  0:33:58 10:56 Liverpool        NY    132      202      F25-29   26       34       276 
251   Kevin Montano         M      21  0:33:59 10:56 Sauquoit         NY    119      144      M20-24   7        7        296 
252   Joyce Rode            F      38  0:34:07 10:59 East Syracuse    NY    133      202      F35-39   17       24       371 
253   Carl Rode             M      37  0:34:07 10:59 East Syracuse    NY    120      144      M35-39   10       13       370 
254   Karen Butler          F      40  0:34:09 11:00 Mexico           NY    134      202      F40-44   11       20       53  
255   John Costello         M      54  0:34:14 11:01 Cicero           NY    121      144      M50-54   13       14       514 
256   Donna Ditota          F      54  0:34:18 11:03 Syracuse         NY    135      202      F50-54   10       18       489 
257   Anthony Mastroiani    M      67  0:34:37 11:09 Endicott         NY    122      144      M65-69   7        10       274 
258   Katie McBeth          F      38  0:34:40 11:10 Syracuse         NY    136      202      F35-39   18       24       277 
259   Nichele Gonzalez      F      26  0:34:41 11:10 Auburn           NY    137      202      F25-29   27       34       165 
260   Ronald Hanley         M      58  0:34:47 11:12 Liverpool        NY    123      144      M55-59   18       21       184 
261   Paul Rieth            M      60  0:34:55 11:15 Cicero           NY    124      144      M60-64   12       14       364 
262   Jennifer Pickering    F      38  0:35:02 11:17 Brewerton        NY    138      202      F35-39   19       24       331 
263   Amber Taylor          F      30  0:35:09 11:19 Hastings         NY    139      202      F30-34   20       27       425 
264   Ted Lambert           M      35  0:35:12 11:20 Camillus         NY    125      144      M35-39   11       13       242 
265   Jon Vermilyea         M      44  0:35:13 11:20 Syracuse         NY    126      144      M40-44   11       14       527 
266   Sara Clark            F      34  0:35:14 11:21 Bridgeport       NY    140      202      F30-34   21       27       74  
267   Joe McAllister, Jr.   M      56  0:35:17 11:22 East Syracuse    NY    127      144      M55-59   19       21       491 
268   Sarah LoGiudice       F      30  0:35:17 11:22 Syracuse         NY    141      202      F30-34   22       27       492 
269   Cynthia Bergman       F      43  0:35:22 11:23 Cicero           NY    142      202      F40-44   12       20       26  
270   Meagan Monahan        F      18  0:35:25 11:24 New Hartford     NY    143      202      F01-19   7        10       508 
271   Heidi Ratliff         F      54  0:35:25 11:24 North Syracuse   NY    144      202      F50-54   11       18       353 
272   Ken Bogart            M      54  0:35:52 11:33 New Haven        NY    128      144      M50-54   14       14       38  
273   Ronda Romeo           F      50  0:35:56 11:34 Watertown        NY    145      202      F50-54   12       18       374 
274   Susan Duenkel         F      46  0:35:57 11:35 Central Square   NY    146      202      F45-49   22       27       120 
275   Amy Smithee           F      43  0:35:59 11:35 Syracuse         NY    147      202      F40-44   13       20       405 
276   Kristen Szarek        F      35  0:36:06 11:38 Rome             NY    148      202      F35-39   20       24       512 
277   Katelyn Carroll       F      16  0:36:22 11:43 Mexico           NY    149      202      F01-19   8        10       25  
278   Cynthia Lamkay        F      62  0:36:22 11:43 Baldwinsville    NY    150      202      F60-64   5        9        243 
279   Marypat Ganley        F      58  0:36:30 11:45 Syracuse         NY    151      202      F55-59   14       18       517 
280   Gary Cunningham       M      65  0:36:30 11:45 Syracuse         NY    129      144      M65-69   8        10       518 
281   Timothy Dano          M      42  0:36:36 11:47 Mattydale        NY    130      144      M40-44   12       14       95  
282   Selena Martin         F      39  0:36:45 11:50 Syracuse         NY    152      202      F35-39   21       24       271 
283   Jason Vollers         M      44  0:36:56 11:53 Lafayette        NY    131      144      M40-44   13       14       441 
284   Anne Proppe           F      64  0:36:56 11:54 Baldwinsville    NY    153      202      F60-64   6        9        344 
285   Kathy Falanga         F      56  0:37:05 11:57 Liverpool        NY    154      202      F55-59   15       18       132 
286   Eva Goodwin           F      48  0:37:21 12:02 Mattydale        NY    155      202      F45-49   23       27       166 
287   Mary Ryan             F      53  0:37:31 12:05 North Syracuse   NY    156      202      F50-54   13       18       377 
288   Elaine Henning        F      59  0:37:31 12:05 Liverpool        NY    157      202      F55-59   16       18       471 
289   Alisha Westerlund     F      29  0:37:34 12:06 North Syracuse   NY    158      202      F25-29   28       34       448 
290   Kim Ryder             F      62  0:37:37 12:07 Bernhards Bay    NY    159      202      F60-64   7        9        378 
291   Dan Welker            M      57  0:37:50 12:11 Chittenango      NY    132      144      M55-59   20       21       447 
292   Christine Welker      F      53  0:37:50 12:11 Chittenango      NY    160      202      F50-54   14       18       446 
293   Katie Lane            F      37  0:37:53 12:12 Watertown        NY    161      202      F35-39   22       24       245 
294   Gretal Fowler         F      44  0:37:53 12:12 Antwerp          NY    162      202      F40-44   14       20       151 
295   Katherine Grzelka     F      36  0:38:07 12:17 Syracuse         NY    163      202      F35-39   23       24       173 
296   Anne Marie Latshaw    F      35  0:38:08 12:17 Clinton          NY    164      202      F35-39   24       24       249 
297   Sandy Longwell        F      53  0:38:24 12:22 Clay             NY    165      202      F50-54   15       18       261 
298   Suzanne Cuddy         F      47  0:38:24 12:22 Cicero           NY    166      202      F45-49   24       27       93  
299   Stephanie Lyons       F      26  0:38:31 12:24 Constantia       NY    167      202      F25-29   29       34       265 
300   Paula Stolarczyk      F      49  0:39:06 12:35 Madison          NY    168      202      F45-49   25       27       413 
301   Isabelle Elford       F      15  0:39:06 12:36 Oneida           NY    169      202      F01-19   9        10       125 
302   Julia Deyett          F      46  0:39:10 12:37 Syracuse         NY    170      202      F45-49   26       27       111 
303   Eden Adler            F      29  0:39:10 12:37 East Syracuse    NY    171      202      F25-29   30       34       4   
304   Ciara Granieri        F      21  0:39:19 12:40 Liverpool        NY    172      202      F20-24   9        12       170 
305   Katie Lambert         F      30  0:39:21 12:40 Camillus         NY    173      202      F30-34   23       27       241 
306   Ann Mullen            F      68  0:39:52 12:50 Fayetteville     NY    174      202      F65-69   1        2        302 
307   Theresa Riley         F      65  0:40:02 12:53 Syracuse         NY    175      202      F65-69   2        2        366 
308   Christine Armstrong   F      25  0:40:25 13:01 Syracuse         NY    176      202      F25-29   31       34       14  
309   Courtney Neivers      F      22  0:40:34 13:04 Mexico           NY    177      202      F20-24   10       12       310 
310   O. Carroll            M      7   0:40:34 13:04 Mexico           NY    133      144      M01-19   17       17       194 
311   Kamryn Carroll        F      14  0:40:35 13:04 Mexico           NY    178      202      F01-19   10       10       24  
312   Barbara Sheldon       F      54  0:40:47 13:08 Oswego           NY    179      202      F50-54   16       18       393 
313   Sarah Inoue           F      43  0:40:51 13:09 East Syracuse    NY    180      202      F40-44   15       20       203 
314   Kathleen Powers       F      63  0:40:56 13:11 Syracuse         NY    181      202      F60-64   8        9        342 
315   Richard Norris        M      45  0:41:04 13:14 Oswego           NY    134      144      M45-49   12       12       313 
316   Tom Slade             M      37  0:41:23 13:19 Liverpool        NY    135      144      M35-39   12       13       401 
317   Rebekah Blackwelder   F      33  0:41:40 13:25 Syracuse         NY    182      202      F30-34   24       27       36  
318   Peter Plumley         M      65  0:41:50 13:28 Lafayette        NY    136      144      M65-69   9        10       337 
319   Diane Plumley         F      40  0:41:50 13:28 Lafayette        NY    183      202      F40-44   16       20       336 
320   Karen Neijstrom       F      28  0:42:04 13:33 Syracuse         NY    184      202      F25-29   32       34       309 
321   Gabrielle Thomas      F      30  0:42:37 13:43 Watertown        NY    185      202      F30-34   25       27       426 
322   Tonya Sweet           F      40  0:43:01 13:51 Baldwinsville    NY    186      202      F40-44   17       20       421 
323   Kathy Skinner         F      46  0:43:06 13:53 Syracuse         NY    187      202      F45-49   27       27       400 
324   Judith Alberts        F      57  0:43:47 14:06 Syracuse         NY    188      202      F55-59   17       18       6   
325   Alison Aikins         F      41  0:44:34 14:21 Morris           NY    189      202      F40-44   18       20       5   
326   Nicole Hoyt           F      31  0:44:34 14:21 Laurens          NY    190      202      F30-34   26       27       201 
327   Mary Ann Lansing      F      73  0:44:50 14:26 Erieville        NY    191      202      F70+     1        1        246 
328   Courtney Schirm       F      20  0:45:31 14:39 Liverpool        NY    192      202      F20-24   11       12       385 
329   Kaylee Hawker         F      25  0:45:45 14:44 Montezuma        NY    193      202      F25-29   33       34       189 
330   Dan Skarupa           M      41  0:47:35 15:19 Kirkville        NY    137      144      M40-44   14       14       399 
331   Ruth Day              F      55  0:47:36 15:20 Clay             NY    194      202      F55-59   18       18       105 
332   Bethany Skarupa       F      41  0:47:36 15:20 Kirkville        NY    195      202      F40-44   19       20       398 
333   Laura Koch            F      28  0:47:40 15:21 Marcy            NY    196      202      F25-29   34       34       228 
334   Joseph Fiermonte      M      64  0:48:23 15:35 Solvay           NY    138      144      M60-64   13       14       143 
335   Richard Morris        M      61  0:48:47 15:42 North Wilkesboro NC    139      144      M60-64   14       14       298 
336   Jesse Orton           M      32  0:48:50 15:43 Syracuse         NY    140      144      M30-34   7        7        318 
337   Martin McDermott      M      59  0:48:51 15:44 Canastota        NY    141      144      M55-59   21       21       472 
338   Cheryl Barbeau        F      42  0:49:44 16:01 Hannibal         NY    197      202      F40-44   20       20       18  
339   Peter Monteleone      M      79  0:51:48 16:41 East Syracuse    NY    142      144      M70+     3        3        297 
340   Kasvitha Anasthas     F      31  0:53:23 17:11 Cicero           NY    198      202      F30-34   27       27       11  
341   Nancy Davis           F      64  0:54:09 17:26 Erieville        NY    199      202      F60-64   9        9        104 
342   Joseph Proppe         M      65  0:55:32 17:53 Baldwinsville    NY    143      144      M65-69   10       10       345 
343   Joanne Shelmidine     F      54  0:58:30 18:50 Pulaski          NY    200      202      F50-54   17       18       395 
344   Stephanie Birkmier    F      24  0:58:46 18:55 Rome             NY    201      202      F20-24   12       12       35  
345   Cheryl Birkmier       F      53  0:58:46 18:55 Syracuse         NY    202      202      F50-54   18       18       34  
346   Rick Carrasco         M      37  1:09:10 22:16 Syracuse         NY    144      144      M35-39   13       13       531 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/race/results/?raceId=8668&customResultsPageId=19384.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.