Burn Run 2019

Sun November 3, 2019 East Syracuse, NY US 13057 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender Age Time    Pace  City           State SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL DIVISION DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL Bib 
===== ======================= ====== === ======= ===== ============== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== === 
1     Richard Powell          M      27  0:32:53 5:18  Syracuse       NY    1        93       M25-29   1        7        520 
2     Patrick Tyler           M      27  0:33:35 5:25  Lyons          NY    2        93       M25-29   2        7        523 
3     Michael Dee             M      24  0:37:19 6:01  East Syracuse  NY    3        93       M20-24   1        4        1   
4     James Brady             M      48  0:37:50 6:06  Carthage       NY    4        93       M45-49   1        17       40  
5     Shawn Molloy            M      46  0:39:27 6:21  Central Square NY    5        93       M45-49   2        17       295 
6     Donald Hughes           M      58  0:39:42 6:24  Syracuse       NY    6        93       M55-59   1        15       2   
7     Loren Davies            M      48  0:40:19 6:30  Liverpool      NY    7        93       M45-49   3        17       98  
8     Katie Mutter            F      25  0:40:20 6:30  Syracuse       NY    1        171      F25-29   1        16       308 
9     Katie Fitzpatrick       F      33  0:41:19 6:39  Liverpool      NY    2        171      F30-34   1        23       147 
10    Owen Strong             M      23  0:41:32 6:41  Fayetteville   NY    8        93       M20-24   2        4        510 
11    Jesse Kosiba            M      27  0:42:14 6:48  Syracuse       NY    9        93       M25-29   3        7        535 
12    Annie Porter            F      30  0:42:24 6:50  Syracuse       NY    3        171      F30-34   2        23       515 
13    Zachary Anderson        M      38  0:42:44 6:53  East Syracuse  NY    10       93       M35-39   1        8        12  
14    Erika Zazzara           F      36  0:42:45 6:53  Manlius        NY    4        171      F35-39   1        21       464 
15    Ken Cresswell           M      53  0:43:00 6:56  Cazenovia      NY    11       93       M50-54   1        9        87  
16    Ryan Ellis              M      25  0:43:12 6:57  Chittenango    NY    12       93       M25-29   4        7        126 
17    Gary Tarolli            M      62  0:43:32 7:01  East Syracuse  NY    13       93       M60-64   1        11       424 
18    Todd Robertson          M      40  0:44:06 7:06  Syracuse       NY    14       93       M40-44   1        10       369 
19    Gregory Haberlau        M      36  0:44:26 7:09  Auburn         NY    15       93       M35-39   2        8        179 
20    Ed Farney               M      51  0:44:58 7:15  Lowville       NY    16       93       M50-54   2        9        137 
21    Dawn Lammert            F      27  0:45:40 7:21  Syracuse       NY    5        171      F25-29   2        16       244 
22    Ryan Maine              M      37  0:46:08 7:26  Utica          NY    17       93       M35-39   3        8        267 
23    Gary Reisman, Jr.       M      28  0:46:09 7:26  Oneida         NY    18       93       M25-29   5        7        360 
24    Brett Dumais            M      48  0:46:29 7:29  North Syracuse NY    19       93       M45-49   4        17       121 
25    Anonymous Participant   M      55  0:46:37 7:31                       20       93       M55-59   2        15       177 
26    Heidi Baumbach          F      25  0:46:46 7:32  East Syracuse  NY    6        171      F25-29   3        16       20  
27    Robert Henderson        M      43  0:47:17 7:37  Syracuse       NY    21       93       M40-44   2        10       469 
28    Keisha Vita             F      27  0:47:17 7:37  New York Mills NY    7        171      F25-29   4        16       439 
29    Steven Challis          M      56  0:47:33 7:40  Liverpool      NY    22       93       M55-59   3        15       65  
30    Robert Mozo             M      52  0:47:42 7:41  Clay           NY    23       93       M50-54   3        9        300 
31    Maryam Kaufman          F      38  0:47:53 7:43  Bridgeport     NY    8        171      F35-39   2        21       217 
32    Tammy Congelli          F      48  0:47:54 7:43  Tully          NY    9        171      F45-49   1        35       77  
33    Michael Miller          M      39  0:48:21 7:47  Syracuse       NY    24       93       M35-39   4        8        292 
34    Eric Neubauer           M      56  0:48:28 7:48  East Syracuse  NY    25       93       M55-59   4        15       312 
35    Sarah Cote              F      34  0:48:46 7:51  Bridgeport     NY    10       171      F30-34   3        23       79  
36    John Patrick            M      49  0:48:54 7:53  Syracuse       NY    26       93       M45-49   5        17       319 
37    Alexis Kuhl             F      31  0:48:56 7:53  Syracuse       NY    11       171      F30-34   4        23       233 
38    Alex Wilmot             M      22  0:49:07 7:55  Syracuse       NY    27       93       M20-24   3        4        456 
39    Patrick Riccardi        M      65  0:49:15 7:56  Syracuse       NY    28       93       M65-69   1        4        363 
40    Mark Person             M      57  0:49:18 7:56  Syracuse       NY    29       93       M55-59   5        15       323 
41    Christina Raineri       F      30  0:49:41 8:00  Cicero         NY    12       171      F30-34   5        23       352 
42    Heather Lacey           F      37  0:49:48 8:01  Hastings       NY    13       171      F35-39   3        21       236 
43    Frank Smith             M      44  0:49:50 8:02  East Syracuse  NY    30       93       M40-44   3        10       403 
44    Patrick Wrobel          M      63  0:50:14 8:05  Port Byron     NY    31       93       M60-64   2        11       477 
45    Mark Hill               M      53  0:50:53 8:12  Lafayette      NY    32       93       M50-54   4        9        481 
46    John Bower              M      48  0:50:57 8:12  Manlius        NY    33       93       M45-49   6        17       486 
47    Patrick McCabe          M      60  0:51:03 8:13  Tully          NY    34       93       M60-64   3        11       278 
48    Mark Chwalek            M      31  0:51:06 8:14  Phoenix        NY    35       93       M30-34   1        4        69  
49    Karl Alexander          M      33  0:51:09 8:14  Cicero         NY    36       93       M30-34   2        4        8   
50    Danielle Bliss          F      37  0:51:20 8:16  Ilion          NY    14       171      F35-39   4        21       485 
51    James Latshaw           M      42  0:51:23 8:17  Clinton        NY    37       93       M40-44   4        10       250 
52    Paul Cantello           M      48  0:51:28 8:17  Warners        NY    38       93       M45-49   7        17       56  
53    Anna Jerome             F      43  0:51:31 8:18  Pulaski        NY    15       171      F40-44   1        22       209 
54    Jessica Dudley          F      36  0:51:45 8:20  Liverpool      NY    16       171      F35-39   5        21       478 
55    Laurene Johnson         F      44  0:51:47 8:20  Syracuse       NY    17       171      F40-44   2        22       211 
56    Jenn James              F      42  0:51:51 8:21  East Syracuse  NY    18       171      F40-44   3        22       205 
57    Tom Scott               M      55  0:51:57 8:22  Chittenango    NY    39       93       M55-59   6        15       391 
58    Megan Thomas            F      30  0:51:58 8:22  Oneida         NY    19       171      F30-34   6        23       427 
59    Ryan Kisselstein        M      15  0:52:04 8:23  Syracuse       NY    40       93       M01-19   1        2        225 
60    Eric Bansbach           M      50  0:52:10 8:24  Fayetteville   NY    41       93       M50-54   5        9        498 
61    Abigail Sayler          F      25  0:52:10 8:24  Baldwinsville  NY    20       171      F25-29   5        16       383 
62    Bob Nicholson           M      68  0:52:30 8:27  Syracuse       NY    42       93       M65-69   2        4        519 
63    Lara Philip             F      42  0:52:40 8:29  Syracuse       NY    21       171      F40-44   4        22       328 
64    Tammy Muncy             F      44  0:52:41 8:29  Liverpool      NY    22       171      F40-44   5        22       305 
65    Beth Labulis            F      54  0:52:47 8:30  Cicero         NY    23       171      F50-54   1        24       234 
66    Brian Griffin           M      33  0:53:02 8:32  Whitesboro     NY    43       93       M30-34   3        4        172 
67    Bernie Cecchini         M      48  0:53:07 8:33  Auburn         NY    44       93       M45-49   8        17       64  
68    Kimberly Reisman        F      32  0:53:27 8:36  Liverpool      NY    24       171      F30-34   7        23       359 
69    Cory Hale               M      25  0:53:34 8:38  Liverpool      NY    45       93       M25-29   6        7        183 
70    Amy Crysler             F      28  0:53:37 8:38  Baldwinsville  NY    25       171      F25-29   6        16       92  
71    David Mullen            M      58  0:53:44 8:39  Fayetteville   NY    46       93       M55-59   7        15       303 
72    Kimberly Molloy         F      43  0:53:48 8:40  Central Square NY    26       171      F40-44   6        22       294 
73    Marguerite Dodd         F      35  0:53:51 8:40  Liverpool      NY    27       171      F35-39   6        21       114 
74    Thomas Pryputniewicz    M      39  0:53:53 8:41  Clinton        NY    47       93       M35-39   5        8        348 
75    Jennifer Martino        F      53  0:53:57 8:41  Lafayette      NY    28       171      F50-54   2        24       273 
76    Mark Peters             M      58  0:54:03 8:42  Manlius        NY    48       93       M55-59   8        15       324 
77    Jim Peterson            M      56  0:54:15 8:44  Phoenix        NY    49       93       M55-59   9        15       326 
78    Deb Patterson           F      46  0:54:19 8:45  Parish         NY    29       171      F45-49   2        35       320 
79    Jen Heaney              F      44  0:55:18 8:54  Liverpool      NY    30       171      F40-44   7        22       484 
80    Cody Wilson             M      20  0:55:33 8:57  New Hartford   NY    50       93       M20-24   4        4        457 
81    Dawn Leone              F      45  0:55:38 8:58  Mexico         NY    31       171      F45-49   3        35       257 
82    Anonymous Participant   F      31  0:55:48 8:59                       32       171      F30-34   8        23       495 
83    Chrissy Isbell          F      51  0:55:48 8:59  Liverpool      NY    33       171      F50-54   3        24       488 
84    Sue White               F      47  0:55:52 9:00  Auburn         NY    34       171      F45-49   4        35       452 
85    Kirk Knestis            M      54  0:55:57 9:01  Syracuse       NY    51       93       M50-54   6        9        227 
86    Carrie Brown            F      33  0:56:12 9:03  Cicero         NY    35       171      F30-34   9        23       44  
87    Shannon Reeves          F      37  0:56:13 9:03  Liverpool      NY    36       171      F35-39   7        21       358 
88    Christian Sisack        M      47  0:56:18 9:04  Syracuse       NY    52       93       M45-49   9        17       544 
89    Carole Suarez           F      45  0:56:18 9:04  Syracuse       NY    37       171      F45-49   5        35       416 
90    Katie Buckheit          F      27  0:56:33 9:06  Syracuse       NY    38       171      F25-29   7        16       536 
91    Patricia Prosser        F      56  0:56:39 9:07  Oswego         NY    39       171      F55-59   1        15       346 
92    Sean Haley              M      48  0:56:44 9:08  Manlius        NY    53       93       M45-49   10       17       539 
93    Zachary Karmen          M      64  0:56:46 9:09  Fayetteville   NY    54       93       M60-64   4        11       215 
94    John Lynch              M      15  0:56:57 9:10  Fayetteville   NY    55       93       M01-19   2        2        264 
95    Michael Trimm           M      44  0:56:57 9:10  Syracuse       NY    56       93       M40-44   5        10       431 
96    Tim Whoolery            M      47  0:57:02 9:11  Fort Drum      NY    57       93       M45-49   11       17       453 
97    Todd Dudley             M      41  0:57:16 9:13  Liverpool      NY    58       93       M40-44   6        10       479 
98    Janelle Reed            F      35  0:57:16 9:13  Fairport       NY    40       171      F35-39   8        21       355 
99    Sue Tupper              F      50  0:57:22 9:14  Hastings       NY    41       171      F50-54   4        24       434 
100   Honey-Beth Nelson       F      45  0:57:26 9:15  Deruyter       NY    42       171      F45-49   6        35       311 
101   Victoria Pedersen       F      59  0:57:32 9:16  Sherrill       NY    43       171      F55-59   2        15       322 
102   Amanda Maddison         F      28  0:57:41 9:17  North Syracuse NY    44       171      F25-29   8        16       266 
103   Carolyn McDonald        F      51  0:57:50 9:19  Kirkville      NY    45       171      F50-54   5        24       282 
104   Angela Awald            F      38  0:57:55 9:20  Cazenovia      NY    46       171      F35-39   9        21       15  
105   Jean Strong             F      56  0:58:00 9:21  Fayetteville   NY    47       171      F55-59   3        15       415 
106   Laurie Lattof           F      51  0:58:06 9:21  Manlius        NY    48       171      F50-54   6        24       251 
107   Andi Godfread-Brown     F      46  0:58:10 9:22  Manlius        NY    49       171      F45-49   7        35       164 
108   Douglas Cronin          M      36  0:58:34 9:26  Syracuse       NY    59       93       M35-39   6        8        88  
109   Joe McAllister, Jr.     M      56  0:58:34 9:26  East Syracuse  NY    60       93       M55-59   10       15       491 
110   Tara Horning            F      35  0:58:34 9:26  Syracuse       NY    50       171      F35-39   10       21       197 
111   Jenny Trumble           F      39  0:58:36 9:26  Fayetteville   NY    51       171      F35-39   11       21       432 
112   Kim Erlenback           F      58  0:58:36 9:26  Canastota      NY    52       171      F55-59   4        15       130 
113   John Ferrini            M      51  0:58:44 9:28  Baldwinsville  NY    61       93       M50-54   7        9        141 
114   Andy Logue              M      31  0:59:05 9:31  Baldwinsville  NY    62       93       M30-34   4        4        260 
115   Charles Crary           M      67  0:59:08 9:31  Syracuse       NY    63       93       M65-69   3        4        85  
116   Jean Miller             F      66  0:59:09 9:32  Nicholville    NY    53       171      F65-69   1        1        290 
117   Melissa Jenkins         F      25  0:59:10 9:32  Liverpool      NY    54       171      F25-29   9        16       208 
118   Melissa Phelps          F      29  0:59:16 9:33  Fulton         NY    55       171      F25-29   10       16       327 
119   Paul Chwalek            M      61  0:59:17 9:33  Oswego         NY    64       93       M60-64   5        11       70  
120   Judy Crowley            F      64  0:59:21 9:34  Cicero         NY    56       171      F60-64   1        6        91  
121   Sarah Tandle            F      31  0:59:24 9:34  Baldwinsville  NY    57       171      F30-34   10       23       423 
122   Carrie Zdobylak         F      42  0:59:46 9:38  Syracuse       NY    58       171      F40-44   8        22       465 
123   Kristy Altobello        F      37  0:59:49 9:38  Cicero         NY    59       171      F35-39   12       21       511 
124   Dennis Dwyer            M      56  0:59:53 9:39  Syracuse       NY    65       93       M55-59   11       15       468 
125   Dennis McKillop         M      63  1:00:14 9:42  Fayetteville   NY    66       93       M60-64   6        11       285 
126   Stacy Shourt            F      52  1:00:14 9:42  Fayetteville   NY    60       171      F50-54   7        24       396 
127   Tim Burns               M      45  1:00:18 9:43  Binghamton     NY    67       93       M45-49   12       17       51  
128   Stephanie Urban         F      49  1:00:38 9:46  Liverpool      NY    61       171      F45-49   8        35       435 
129   Marcia Baldwin          F      50  1:00:52 9:48  Liverpool      NY    62       171      F50-54   8        24       17  
130   Jessica Knapp           F      31  1:00:55 9:49  Syracuse       NY    63       171      F30-34   11       23       226 
131   Emma Andrew             F      22  1:00:58 9:49  Syracuse       NY    64       171      F20-24   1        4        524 
132   Russell Wood            M      49  1:00:58 9:49  Syracuse       NY    68       93       M45-49   13       17       460 
133   Colleen Clancy          F      48  1:00:59 9:49  Syracuse       NY    65       171      F45-49   9        35       73  
134   Barbara Brown           F      36  1:01:00 9:49  Lafayette      NY    66       171      F35-39   13       21       43  
135   Jim Webb                M      55  1:01:14 9:52  Chaumont       NY    69       93       M55-59   12       15       444 
136   Juhee Lahaye            F      38  1:01:25 9:53  Manlius        NY    67       171      F35-39   14       21       237 
137   Mike Dashnaw            M      46  1:01:40 9:56  Brewerton      NY    70       93       M45-49   14       17       97  
138   Mary Ellen Kalahar      F      46  1:01:47 9:57  Liverpool      NY    68       171      F45-49   10       35       212 
139   Kelly Cresswell         F      49  1:01:53 9:58  Cazenovia      NY    69       171      F45-49   11       35       86  
140   Owen Strong             M      50  1:01:53 9:58  Fayetteville   NY    71       93       M50-54   8        9        537 
141   Molly English-Bowers    F      54  1:01:54 9:58  Liverpool      NY    70       171      F50-54   9        24       129 
142   Sara Mitchell           F      43  1:02:00 9:59  Central Square NY    71       171      F40-44   9        22       293 
143   Amanda Raymond          F      33  1:02:01 9:59  Cicero         NY    72       171      F30-34   12       23       354 
144   Tammy Ciotti            F      45  1:02:02 9:59  East Syracuse  NY    73       171      F45-49   12       35       72  
145   Marcia Kelley           F      47  1:02:02 9:59  Central Square NY    74       171      F45-49   13       35       219 
146   Susan Rio               F      51  1:02:04 10:00 Central Square NY    75       171      F50-54   10       24       367 
147   Brian Cottrell          M      54  1:02:09 10:01 Jamesville     NY    72       93       M50-54   9        9        80  
148   Matthew Fisher          M      40  1:02:17 10:02 West Monroe    NY    73       93       M40-44   7        10       145 
149   Autumn Sutton           F      38  1:02:18 10:02 West Monroe    NY    76       171      F35-39   15       21       417 
150   Michel Ginter-Garner    F      48  1:02:36 10:05 Cicero         NY    77       171      F45-49   14       35       161 
151   Mary Danieu             F      54  1:02:37 10:05 Syracuse       NY    78       171      F50-54   11       24       534 
152   Lorraine Fitzgibbons    F      54  1:02:37 10:05 Freeville      NY    79       171      F50-54   12       24       538 
153   Jessica Debbold         F      29  1:02:48 10:07 Syracuse       NY    80       171      F25-29   11       16       541 
154   Sarah Kelly             F      28  1:02:58 10:08 Syracuse       NY    81       171      F25-29   12       16       220 
155   Keith White             M      46  1:02:58 10:08 Deruyter       NY    74       93       M45-49   15       17       450 
156   Chrissy Peterson        F      37  1:02:59 10:09 Brewerton      NY    82       171      F35-39   16       21       325 
157   Mary Kimberly           F      54  1:03:02 10:09 Marcellus      NY    83       171      F50-54   13       24       222 
158   Kyle Mullins            M      28  1:03:10 10:10 New York       NY    75       93       M25-29   7        7        304 
159   Nancy Coye              F      61  1:03:12 10:11 Syracuse       NY    84       171      F60-64   2        6        83  
160   Alan Brown              M      58  1:03:12 10:11 Manlius        NY    76       93       M55-59   13       15       42  
161   Anas Anasthas           M      43  1:03:17 10:12 Cicero         NY    77       93       M40-44   8        10       10  
162   Robin Cottrell          F      54  1:03:27 10:13 Liverpool      NY    85       171      F50-54   14       24       81  
163   Marisue Cigler          F      59  1:03:42 10:15 Chittenango    NY    86       171      F55-59   5        15       71  
164   Jon Bullis              M      43  1:03:46 10:16 Constantia     NY    78       93       M40-44   9        10       46  
165   Dan Skarupa             M      41  1:03:49 10:17 Kirkville      NY    79       93       M40-44   10       10       399 
166   Sherry Wlodarski        F      49  1:03:49 10:17 Clay           NY    87       171      F45-49   15       35       458 
167   Danielle Culkin         F      40  1:03:49 10:17 East Syracuse  NY    88       171      F40-44   10       22       543 
168   Debbie Tracy            F      60  1:04:05 10:19 Liverpool      NY    89       171      F60-64   3        6        430 
169   Tom Stern               M      62  1:04:07 10:20 North Syracuse NY    80       93       M60-64   7        11       411 
170   Deana Honeywell         F      49  1:04:13 10:21 Cicero         NY    90       171      F45-49   16       35       525 
171   Tom Fichter             M      63  1:04:15 10:21 Baldwinsville  NY    81       93       M60-64   8        11       142 
172   Annette Chrysler        F      50  1:04:17 10:21 Marcellus      NY    91       171      F50-54   15       24       68  
173   Robin Meyers            F      57  1:04:19 10:22 New Woodstock  NY    92       171      F55-59   6        15       288 
174   Melissa House           F      30  1:04:30 10:23 Mallory        NY    93       171      F30-34   13       23       200 
175   William Spreter         M      67  1:04:42 10:25 Baldwinsville  NY    82       93       M65-69   4        4        408 
176   Jeanne Pizzuto Sauve    F      46  1:04:44 10:26 Chittenango    NY    94       171      F45-49   17       35       487 
177   John Gattuso            M      58  1:05:02 10:28 Manlius        NY    83       93       M55-59   14       15       157 
178   Lisa Gattuso            F      54  1:05:02 10:28 Manlius        NY    95       171      F50-54   16       24       158 
179   Cathy Rudick            F      57  1:05:03 10:29 Auburn         NY    96       171      F55-59   7        15       376 
180   Sara Marsh              F      34  1:05:04 10:29 Syracuse       NY    97       171      F30-34   14       23       270 
181   Kathleen Boyle          F      30  1:05:04 10:29 Syracuse       NY    98       171      F30-34   15       23       39  
182   Nancy Rothenhoefer      F      55  1:05:20 10:31 Baldwinsville  NY    99       171      F55-59   8        15       375 
183   Cortney Haberlau        F      33  1:05:21 10:31 Auburn         NY    100      171      F30-34   16       23       178 
184   Phyllis Gustafson-Albre F      56  1:05:21 10:32 Baldwinsville  NY    101      171      F55-59   9        15       175 
185   Jessica Leifer          F      64  1:05:22 10:32 Manlius        NY    102      171      F60-64   4        6        255 
186   Darlene Carroll         F      41  1:05:24 10:32 Syracuse       NY    103      171      F40-44   11       22       60  
187   Sudhakar Sattur         M      39  1:05:29 10:33 Sayre          PA    84       93       M35-39   7        8        382 
188   Kris Fischer            F      47  1:05:42 10:35 Syracuse       NY    104      171      F45-49   18       35       480 
189   Bridget Lichtinger      F      45  1:05:42 10:35 Cicero         NY    105      171      F45-49   19       35       258 
190   Molly Ganley            F      29  1:05:49 10:36 Syracuse       NY    106      171      F25-29   13       16       545 
191   Shannon Davies          F      46  1:05:49 10:36 Liverpool      NY    107      171      F45-49   20       35       99  
192   Debbie Smith            F      52  1:05:59 10:38 Cicero         NY    108      171      F50-54   17       24       402 
193   Heather Zimmerman       F      32  1:06:10 10:39 Cicero         NY    109      171      F30-34   17       23       467 
194   Gary Reisman, Sr.       M      60  1:06:53 10:46 Baldwinsville  NY    85       93       M60-64   9        11       361 
195   Brandi Ferrini          F      34  1:07:17 10:50 Baldwinsville  NY    110      171      F30-34   18       23       140 
196   Gary Rodziewicz         M      61  1:07:17 10:50 Fayetteville   NY    86       93       M60-64   10       11       373 
197   Terah Frazer            F      37  1:08:11 10:59 Red Creek      NY    111      171      F35-39   17       21       154 
198   Keri Frazer             F      25  1:08:12 10:59 Red Creek      NY    112      171      F25-29   14       16       153 
199   Jillian Harrington      F      44  1:08:14 10:59 Binghamton     NY    113      171      F40-44   12       22       186 
200   Mary Jo Champlin        F      33  1:08:18 11:00 Chittenango    NY    114      171      F30-34   19       23       66  
201   Amanda Caldwell         F      43  1:08:41 11:04 Baldwinsville  NY    115      171      F40-44   13       22       54  
202   Cynthia Jefferds        F      42  1:08:42 11:04 Liverpool      NY    116      171      F40-44   14       22       207 
203   Diane Caughey           F      43  1:08:45 11:04 Baldwinsville  NY    117      171      F40-44   15       22       63  
204   Carol Rider             F      73  1:09:05 11:07 Bridgeport     NY    118      171      F70+     1        3        533 
205   Karen Kisselstein       F      39  1:09:38 11:13 Syracuse       NY    119      171      F35-39   18       21       224 
206   Jon Leifer              M      77  1:10:18 11:19 Manlius        NY    87       93       M70+     1        2        256 
207   Donna Chillemi          F      55  1:10:20 11:20 Liverpool      NY    120      171      F55-59   10       15       67  
208   Karen Quest             F      49  1:10:25 11:20 Auburn         NY    121      171      F45-49   21       35       349 
209   Debra Lavine            F      58  1:10:27 11:21 Baldwinsville  NY    122      171      F55-59   11       15       252 
210   Lucille Murphy          F      51  1:10:39 11:23 Liverpool      NY    123      171      F50-54   18       24       306 
211   Lisa Fostveit           F      45  1:10:50 11:24 Cazenovia      NY    124      171      F45-49   22       35       150 
212   Rebecca Schubmehl       F      27  1:10:57 11:25 Delmar         NY    125      171      F25-29   15       16       387 
213   Rosemary Laquidari      F      71  1:10:57 11:26 Liverpool      NY    126      171      F70+     2        3        248 
214   Sean Gavigan            M      49  1:12:47 11:43 Cicero         NY    88       93       M45-49   16       17       540 
215   Michelle Stearns        F      44  1:13:23 11:49 Cazenovia      NY    127      171      F40-44   16       22       410 
216   Shannon Bell            F      43  1:13:27 11:50 Bernhards Bay  NY    128      171      F40-44   17       22       22  
217   Chris Scott             F      55  1:13:40 11:52 Chittenango    NY    129      171      F55-59   12       15       390 
218   Melissa Swartz          F      45  1:13:41 11:52 Locke          NY    130      171      F45-49   23       35       418 
219   Caitlyn Ferber          F      24  1:14:05 11:56 Syracuse       NY    131      171      F20-24   2        4        139 
220   Kate Elstad             F      33  1:14:05 11:56 Syracuse       NY    132      171      F30-34   20       23       127 
221   Tina Lenox              F      46  1:14:11 11:57 Preble         NY    133      171      F45-49   24       35       542 
222   Kim Scaries             F      47  1:14:25 11:59 Oswego         NY    134      171      F45-49   25       35       384 
223   Elaine Kimpel           F      61  1:14:29 12:00 Fabius         NY    135      171      F60-64   5        6        223 
224   Holly Demar             F      38  1:14:30 12:00 Fulton         NY    136      171      F35-39   19       21       109 
225   Laura Moselle           F      46  1:14:31 12:00 Parish         NY    137      171      F45-49   26       35       299 
226   Carrie Dashnaw          F      45  1:14:32 12:00 Brewerton      NY    138      171      F45-49   27       35       96  
227   John Crowley            M      64  1:14:39 12:01 Cicero         NY    89       93       M60-64   11       11       90  
228   Michelle Fiermonte      F      57  1:15:03 12:05 Syracuse       NY    139      171      F55-59   13       15       144 
229   Tammy Gower             F      46  1:15:18 12:08 Liverpool      NY    140      171      F45-49   28       35       168 
230   Marion Verrette         F      59  1:16:08 12:16 Liverpool      NY    141      171      F55-59   14       15       436 
231   Marie Grace             F      61  1:16:09 12:16 Syracuse       NY    142      171      F60-64   6        6        169 
232   Suzanne Cuddy           F      47  1:16:09 12:16 Cicero         NY    143      171      F45-49   29       35       93  
233   Clara Matthews          F      52  1:16:09 12:16 Baldwinsville  NY    144      171      F50-54   19       24       275 
234   Grant Fletcher          M      48  1:16:27 12:19 Syracuse       NY    90       93       M45-49   17       17       149 
235   Nancy Poole             F      40  1:16:41 12:21 North Syracuse NY    145      171      F40-44   18       22       340 
236   Eric Poole              M      38  1:16:41 12:21 North Syracuse NY    91       93       M35-39   8        8        339 
237   Lauren Berkun           F      51  1:16:58 12:24 Liverpool      NY    146      171      F50-54   20       24       30  
238   Robin McEnaney          F      45  1:16:59 12:24 Camillus       NY    147      171      F45-49   30       35       283 
239   Cathy Leetz             F      42  1:17:39 12:30 Cicero         NY    148      171      F40-44   19       22       254 
240   Cherie Bedell           F      46  1:17:47 12:31 Syracuse       NY    149      171      F45-49   31       35       21  
241   Jessica Schubmehl       F      30  1:18:39 12:40 Rensselaer     NY    150      171      F30-34   21       23       386 
242   Dawn Bullis             F      50  1:19:30 12:48 Constantia     NY    151      171      F50-54   21       24       45  
243   Ronald Hanley           M      58  1:19:33 12:49 Liverpool      NY    92       93       M55-59   15       15       184 
244   Kelly O'Connor          F      38  1:19:51 12:52 Syracuse       NY    152      171      F35-39   20       21       315 
245   Cheryl St Fleur         F      33  1:20:03 12:53 Syracuse       NY    153      171      F30-34   22       23       409 
246   Jennifer Pickering      F      38  1:20:03 12:53 Brewerton      NY    154      171      F35-39   21       21       331 
247   Elaine Henning          F      59  1:20:18 12:56 Liverpool      NY    155      171      F55-59   15       15       471 
248   Kathy Krzykowski        F      46  1:20:50 13:01 Marcellus      NY    156      171      F45-49   32       35       232 
249   Annie Febles            F      47  1:22:41 13:19 Auburn         NY    157      171      F45-49   33       35       138 
250   Mary Ryan               F      53  1:22:44 13:19 North Syracuse NY    158      171      F50-54   22       24       377 
251   Heidi Ratliff           F      54  1:22:45 13:19 North Syracuse NY    159      171      F50-54   23       24       353 
252   Eva Goodwin             F      48  1:24:48 13:39 Mattydale      NY    160      171      F45-49   34       35       166 
253   Alisha Westerlund       F      29  1:24:56 13:41 North Syracuse NY    161      171      F25-29   16       16       448 
254   Anika Reese             F      42  1:25:14 13:43 Jamesville     NY    162      171      F40-44   20       22       357 
255   Courtney Wagner         F      31  1:27:40 14:07 East Syracuse  NY    163      171      F30-34   23       23       442 
256   Lindsay Toot            F      24  1:27:41 14:07 Syracuse       NY    164      171      F20-24   3        4        429 
257   Rachel Haskell          F      17  1:28:07 14:11 Syracuse       NY    165      171      F01-19   1        1        187 
258   Connie Ciccone          F      70  1:32:16 14:51 Skaneateles    NY    166      171      F70+     3        3        473 
259   Ashlee Gower            F      22  1:33:04 14:59 Orchard Park   NY    167      171      F20-24   4        4        167 
260   Lara Wines              F      46  1:35:16 15:20 Watertown      NY    168      171      F45-49   35       35       497 
261   Andrea Bernard          F      40  1:35:18 15:21 Syracuse       NY    169      171      F40-44   21       22       31  
262   Genee Miller            F      41  1:37:24 15:41 Syracuse       NY    170      171      F40-44   22       22       289 
263   Sheldon Kall            M      84  1:40:01 16:06 Manlius        NY    93       93       M70+     2        2        213 
264   Monique Wright-Williams F      52  1:40:01 16:06 Syracuse       NY    171      171      F50-54   24       24       462 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/race/results/?raceId=8668&customResultsPageId=19384.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.