Results For
Firecracker 6

Indianapolis, IN 46204
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                       Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     19  Chris Roberson          M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:40:45      6:48  41  60.9       
2     33  TOM ELLEFSON            M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:42:28      7:05  48  61.8       
3     10  Perez Madison           M      Carmel          IN    US      0:44:03      7:21  59  65.5       
4     106 Katharine Watson        F      Bloomington     IN    US      0:44:19      7:23  47  66.0       
5     110 Thomas Laslie           M      Fortville       IN    US      0:46:14      7:42  51  58.2       
6     299 Mark Prosser            M      New Palestine   IN    US      0:47:15      7:53  55  58.9       
7     340 Larissa Giordano        F      Southington     CT    US      0:48:30      8:05  43  58.3       
8     9   Phil Ortman             M      Greenfield      IN    US      0:49:01      8:10  33  48.5       
9     72  Kathy McHone            F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:50:26      8:24  39  54.6       
10    339 John Gowel              M      Fairfax Station VA    US      0:50:40      8:27  43  49.7       
11    144 Jason Noel              M      Carmel          IN    US      0:50:53      8:29  42  49.1       
12    87  Cecil Whitaker          M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:52:16      8:43  69  60.7       
13    20  Kearsten Huddleston     F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:52:22      8:44  42  53.6       
14    138 Victoria Alden          F      Cicero          IN    US      0:52:46      8:48  28  50.6       
15    253 Naomi Keizer            F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:52:51      8:49  27  50.5       
16    97  Koon Wan                M      Fishers         IN    US      0:53:49      8:58  40  45.7       
17    95  Damaris Rosich-Schwartz F      Fishers         IN    US      0:54:28      9:05  44  52.3       
18    16  Shawn Magbanua          F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:55:24      9:14  44  51.4       
19    344 Beth Frantz             F      West Lafayette  IN    US      0:55:31      9:15  36  48.9       
20    104 Amy Hause               F      Greenwood       IN    US      0:55:50      9:18  40  49.6       
21    85  Jillian Schmiedt        F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:55:59      9:20  37  48.7       
22    125 Drew Class              M      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:56:47      9:28  57  49.9       
23    149 Danae Dewar             F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:57:09      9:32  30  46.8       
24    143 Robin Smith             F      Lebanon         IN    US      0:57:23      9:34  49  52.1       
25    336 Ryan Lowe               M      Gilbert         AZ    US      0:57:41      9:37  38  42.1       
26    77  Carolyn McCutchen       F      Fishers         IN    US      0:57:41      9:37  56  56.2       
27    55  Iris Clark              F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:57:44      9:37  31  46.4       
28    119 Jeff Wessel             M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:58:13      9:42  49  45.5       
29    63  Mary Davey              F      Greenwood       IN    US      0:58:34      9:46  41  47.6       
30    307 Katy Callahan           F      Yorktown        IN    US      0:58:43      9:47  40  47.2       
31    73  Mike Gootee             M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:59:10      9:52  54  46.7       
32    32  STEPHEN BARTLETT        M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:59:16      9:53  59  48.7       
33    59  Davina Lewis            F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:59:32      9:55  46  48.7       
34    60  JESSICA BISCHOFF        F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:00:03      10:01 43  47.1       
35    76  Brent Bergman           M      Chester         WV    US      1:00:07      10:01 30  39.4       
36    68  Mark Parnella           M      Carmel          IN    US      1:00:45      10:08 58  47.1       
37    56  Eric Roddy              M      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:00:47      10:08 34  39.2       
38    337 Amanda Strode           F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:01:03      10:11 37  44.7       
39    140 Damon Johnson           M      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:01:24      10:14 52  44.2       
40    146 robert Reardon          M      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:01:45      10:18 66  49.9       
41    276 Brian Cruser            M      Greenwood       IN    US      1:01:56      10:19 53  44.2       
42    258 Ashlea Nelson           F      Greenfield      IN    US      1:02:08      10:21 36  43.7       
43    123 Janice Martin           F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:02:09      10:22 58  53.4       
44    308 Jorge Cisneros          M      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:02:46      10:28 40  39.2       
45    88  Anastasia Luc           F      Carmel          IN    US      1:02:49      10:28 27  42.5       
46    5   Randy Johnson           M      Greenwood       IN    US      1:04:08      10:41 64  47.1       
47    117 Susie Peters            F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:04:18      10:43 942            
48    184 Nicholas Straber        M      Fairland        IN    US      1:04:18      10:43 13  39.7       
49    71  Mark Youngstafel        M      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:05:12      10:52 61  45.1       
50    112 Ginger Schonberg        F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:05:19      10:53 66  56.4       
51    126 Desiree Bergman         F      Chester         WV    US      1:06:07      11:01 37  41.3       
52    66  Geri Briskey            F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:06:20      11:03 55  48.3       
53    65  Amy Becker              F      Pittsboro       IN    US      1:06:31      11:05 54  47.6       
54    50  Brenda Wilson           F      Brownsburg      IN    US      1:07:17      11:13 54  47.0       
55    109 Daniel Goens            M      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:07:54      11:19 54  40.7       
56    318 Jason Christena         M      Fishers         IN    US      1:08:00      11:20 43  37.1       
57    239 Gary Warring            M      Lafayette       IN    US      1:08:45      11:28 68  45.7       
58    182 Geraldine Straber       F      Fairland        IN    US      1:09:53      11:39 43  40.5       
59    295 Lindsay Snyder          F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:09:57      11:40 32  38.4       
60    78  Edward Wroblewski       M      Westfield       IN    US      1:10:35      11:46 59  40.9       
61    150 Donna Lennart           F      Greenwood       IN    US      1:11:33      11:56 49  41.8       
62    34  Anne Thompson           F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:12:21      12:04 65  50.2       
63    285 Deb Hankins             F      Greenwood       IN    US      1:12:32      12:05 50  41.7       
64    127 Ray De Grave            M      Greenwood       IN    US      1:13:00      12:10 44  34.8       
65    277 Amy Barton              F      Gainesville     FL    US      1:16:12      12:42 53  41.0       
66    11  Genia Emry              F      Sheridan        IN    US      1:17:00      12:50 53  40.6       
67    237 Shelley Craft           F      Noblesville     IN    US      1:17:03      12:51 58  43.1       
68    83  Alice Rademacher        F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:17:27      12:55 51  39.4       
69    267 Teresa Harrison         F      Noblesville     IN    US      1:18:00      13:00 59  43.1       
70    141 Tammy Johnson           F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:18:26      13:04 48  37.7       
71    81  Melissa Ice             F      Martinsville    IN    US      1:18:40      13:07 51  38.8       
72    129 Jess Bennett            F      Avon            IN    US      1:19:27      13:15 33  33.9       
73    284 Kristy Allen            F      Avon            IN    US      1:20:08      13:21 36  33.9       
74    54  LeeAnn Barnard          F      Fishers         IN    US      1:20:08      13:21 59  41.9       
75    131 Alison Swick            F      Lafayette       IN    US      1:20:19      13:23 41  34.7       
76    52  Kathy Helmond           F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:21:03      13:31 62  43.1       
77    147 rebecca reardon         F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:21:10      13:32 66  45.3       
78    49  Ron Wilson              M      Brownsburg      IN    US      1:21:27      13:35 63  36.8       
79    148 sue stone               F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:22:15      13:43 80  56.1       
80    341 Jamie Howard            M      Albany          NY    US      1:23:00      13:50 54  33.3       
81    121 James Harvey            M      Fishers         IN    US      1:23:10      13:52 57  34.1       
82    323 Andrew Janovicz         M      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:23:43      13:57 45  30.6       
83    120 Noelle Harvey           F      Fishers         IN    US      1:24:52      14:09 52  36.4       
84    21  Gary Logue              M      Plainfield      IN    US      1:25:24      14:14 58  33.5       
85    41  David McDonnel          M      Speedway        IN    US      1:26:04      14:21 65  35.4       
86    282 Larry Gogel             M      Bloomington     IN    US      1:28:42      14:47 68  35.4       
87    228 Michael Brattain        M      Lafayette       IN    US      1:29:42      14:57 73  37.0       
88    61  Luann Byers             F      Fishers         IN    US      1:30:00      15:00 45  31.9       
89    304 Michele Villinski       F      Greencastle     IN    US      1:31:08      15:11 53  34.3       
90    305 Katherine Parsons       F      Greencastle     IN    US      1:31:08      15:11 21  29.3       
91    266 Jenna Hall              F      Johnstown       CO    US      1:32:04      15:21 62  37.9       
92    53  Michael Hoyt            M      Mc Cordsville   IN    US      1:34:53      15:49 53  28.8       
93    333 Abby Brown              F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:35:58      16:00 37  28.4       
94    69  Kathy Ratekin           F      Greenfield      IN    US      1:37:55      16:19 58  33.9       
95    92  Craig Woodall           M      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:39:45      16:38 66  30.9       
96    80  Christina Moore         F      Whitestown      IN    US      1:43:37      17:16 52  29.8       
97    242 Richard Galbraith       M      Austin          TX    US      1:49:18      18:13 68  28.7       
98    241 Jamicka Edwards         F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:52:52      18:49 41  24.7       
99    107 Robyn Bognar            F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:53:09      18:52 40  24.5       
100   240 Donna Sledge-Brown      F      Plainfield      IN    US      1:58:13      19:42 73  34.4       
101   338 Maureen Sage            F      Indianapolis    IN    US      NONE               62             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.