Results For
Firecracker 6

Indianapolis, IN 46204
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Overall  Bib Number Participant Name          Gender City          State / Province Chip Time  Pace  Age Performance % 
Place                                                                                                                  
======== ========== ========================= ====== ============= ================ ========== ===== ================= 
1        1518       Kameron Casey             M      Indianapolis  IN               0:19:41.81 5:17  78.9              
2        1909       Jason Lyst                M      Pendleton     IN               0:22:33.91 6:03  69.5              
3        1826       Sarah Storm               F      Bloomington   IN               0:25:51.05 6:56  70.5              
4        2042       Sarah Nierman             F      Indianapolis  IN               0:27:39.62 7:25  65.9              
5        2046       Gabriel Dunham            M      Avon          IN               0:27:41.53 7:26  56.2              
6        2266       Alyson Kern               F      Indianapolis  IN               0:27:43.33 7:26  63.8              
7        2267       Maxwell Kern              M      Indianapolis  IN               0:27:43.91 7:26  56.1              
8        2369       Tony Dewan                M      Indianapolis  IN               0:28:05.29 7:32  55.8              
9        1841       Theresa Hector            F      Indianapolis  IN               0:28:42.07 7:42  64.8              
10       1011       Lauren Adams              F      Greenfield    IN               0:29:06.22 7:48  62.6              
11       2030       Erik Gibson               M      Peoria        IL               0:29:16.60 7:51  54.9              
12       1849       Pamela Wolff              F      Whiteland     IN               0:29:26.42 7:54  63.2              
13       1934       Eli Ybarra                M      Indianapolis  IN               0:29:33.82 7:56  59.6              
14       1042       Nicholas Capua            M      Indianapolis  IN               0:29:40.84 7:58  52.4              
15       2444       Izzy Stookey              F      Fishers       IN               0:29:54.61 8:01  59.2              
16       1910       Jim Lyst                  M      Pendleton     IN               0:30:01.98 8:03  59.2              
17       335        Michael Sweck             M      Avon          IN               0:30:21.77 8:09  53.0              
18       1514       Luke Heidelberger         M      Leesburg      VA               0:30:37.98 8:13  56.2              
19       1916       Cameron Buening           M      Fishers       IN               0:30:43.58 8:14  50.6              
20       1251       Doug Allen                M      Westfield     IN               0:30:50.92 8:16  63.3              
21       333        Duane Cretin              M      Carmel        IN               0:30:54.32 8:17  66.2              
22       1012       Stephanie Ware            F      Indianapolis  IN               0:31:05.78 8:20  66.1              
23       1915       Tyson Buening             M      Fishers       IN               0:31:11.86 8:22  49.8              
24       1519       Kandice Casey             F      Greenwood     IN               0:31:32.32 8:28  56.3              
25       1945       Samantha Norling          F      Indianapolis  IN               0:31:32.99 8:28  56.2              
26       1950       Dawn Olsen                F      Indianapolis  IN               0:31:49.08 8:32  55.8              
27       1449       Joshua Kenkel             M      Shelbyville   IN               0:32:15.77 8:39  48.2              
28       1991       Andrew Moore              M      Indianapolis  IN               0:32:31.89 8:44  49.1              
29       1952       Matt Blankenberger        M      Zionsville    IN               0:32:39.10 8:45  47.7              
30       444        Devon Dean                F      Indianapolis  IN               0:32:39.95 8:46  56.5              
31       2313       James McClellan           M      Indianapolis  IN               0:32:40.29 8:46  49.6              
32       459        Gregg Delong              M      Cicero        IN               0:32:45.98 8:47  58.0              
33       1944       Elizabeth Keefer          F      Auburn        AL               0:32:53.42 8:49  53.8              
34       2029       Kirsten Brown             F      Normal        IL               0:32:53.89 8:49  53.9              
35       1877       Douglas Storm             M      Bloomington   IN               0:32:55.45 8:50  54.5              
36       1504       David Beach               M      Carmel        IN               0:33:06.45 8:53  61.8              
37       1927       Kevin Bogenschutz         M      Indianapolis  IN               0:33:14.54 8:55  46.8              
38       1825       Tom Drake                 M      Hagerstown    IN               0:33:21.87 8:57  63.2              
39       2436       Jeff King                 M      Shawnee       KS               0:33:22.86 8:57  55.1              
40       1908       Mia Lyst                  F      Pendleton     IN               0:33:32.57 9:00  60.6              
41       1928       Zara Bogenschutz          F      Indianapolis  IN               0:33:43.69 9:03  52.5              
42       1010       John Adams                M      Greenfield    IN               0:33:51.62 9:05  50.8              
43       1469       Bridget Thorne            F      Plainfield    IN               0:34:05.07 9:09  53.8              
44       463        Lorrie Rainey             F      Lafayette     IN               0:34:31.55 9:16  58.2              
45       2297       Douglas Calvert           M      Lebanon       OH               0:34:33.35 9:16  51.9              
46       2262       Jessica Kenworthy         F      Indianapolis  IN               0:34:35.26 9:17  52.7              
47       1959       Kari Moore                F      Indianapolis  IN               0:34:38.24 9:17  53.3              
48       1948       Jeff Loveless             M      Mooresville   IN               0:34:45.81 9:19  57.2              
49       1493       Ralph Robinson            M      Fishers       IN               0:34:46.05 9:20  51.6              
50       1911       Eddie Lyst                M      Pendleton     IN               0:34:48.37 9:20  46.3              
51       1512       Troy Unruh                M      Garden City   KS               0:34:51.20 9:21  54.1              
52       1823       Amanda Brinkman           F      Indianapolis  IN               0:34:51.95 9:21  50.8              
53       1858       Rebekah Vanderpool        F      Carmel        IN               0:34:55.82 9:22  54.2              
54       1857       Erin Powell               F      Franklin      TN               0:34:55.85 9:22  51.0              
55       1859       Andrea Vanderpool         F      Carmel        IN               0:34:56.06 9:22  52.9              
56       1932       Ally Miller               F      Indianapolis  IN               0:35:09.72 9:26  50.3              
57       1930       Blake Miller              M      Indianapolis  IN               0:35:10.79 9:26  44.2              
58       2315       Daniel Sanchez Teran      M      Martinsville  IN               0:35:11.15 9:26  46.4              
59       1848       Brian Wolff               M      Whiteland     IN               0:35:12.68 9:27  47.8              
60       1013       Andy Ware                 M      Indianapolis  IN               0:35:18.36 9:28  52.5              
61       2276       Jason Horsley             M      Camby         IN               0:35:32.66 9:32  47.7              
62       1252       Sue Allen                 F      Westfield     IN               0:35:43.66 9:35  65.7              
63       2438       Jill Liter                F      Indianapolis  IN               0:35:59.85 9:39  53.0              
64       2004       Jennifer Louzon           F      Chicago       IL               0:36:15.92 9:44  49.8              
65       1006       John Baranski             M      Greenwood     IN               0:36:30.21 9:47  51.6              
66       1947       Fred Poindexter           M      Indianapolis  IN               0:36:33.47 9:48  43.1              
67       2322       Dayana Sanchez            F      Martinsville  IN               0:37:04.16 9:57  49.8              
68       2280       Patrick Shaw              M      Chicago       IL               0:37:10.79 9:58  49.0              
69       2257       Irene Martz               F      Springport    IN               0:37:12.57 9:59  49.0              
70       468        Carin Sondgerath          F      Lafayette     IN               0:37:27.21 10:03 54.9              
71       1866       Keith Reed                M      Frankfort     IN               0:37:37.73 10:06 50.1              
72       1897       B. Hygema                 M      Indianapolis  IN               0:37:57.40 10:11 57.7              
73       2342       Marie Weller              F      Indianapolis  IN               0:38:17.36 10:16 53.7              
74       1999       Laylah Smith              F      Nashville     TN               0:38:23.16 10:18 48.5              
75       1622       Jennifer Lyden            F      Greenwood     IN               0:38:25.65 10:18 48.1              
76       2033       Heather Coddington        F      Camby         IN               0:38:55.29 10:26 50.5              
77       473        Donna Adams               F      Avon          IN               0:38:56.11 10:27 55.3              
78       2274       Scott Beard               M      Indianapolis  IN               0:39:01.18 10:28 48.7              
79       1491       Estela Calva              F      Indianapolis  IN               0:39:13.35 10:31 53.6              
80       2255       Greg Martz                M      Springport    IN               0:39:13.38 10:31 41.3              
81       1973       Ilse Varela               F      Champaign     IL               0:39:14.82 10:32 45.1              
82       1974       Will Christopher          M      Champaign     IL               0:39:15.27 10:32 39.7              
83       1951       Candy Lander              F      Indianapolis  IN               0:39:32.08 10:36 59.4              
84       2320       Jose Sanchez Teran        M      Martinsville  IN               0:39:34.39 10:37 42.5              
85       2316       M. Sanchez                M      Martinsville  IN               0:39:34.81 10:37 49.3              
86       1937       MARC HELLMICH             M      Greensburg    IN               0:39:39.56 10:38 52.6              
87       2317       S. Sanchez                M      Martinsville  IN               0:39:43.80 10:39 46.9              
88       1464       Kristopher Hutson         M      Brownsburg    IN               0:39:45.40 10:40 41.7              
89       1447       Teklit Fecadu             M      Avon          IN               0:39:56.95 10:43 46.4              
90       1440       Jennifer Brown            F      Plainfield    IN               0:40:11.83 10:47 44.0              
91       475        Patti Hammerle            F      Brownsburg    IN               0:40:15.86 10:48 51.0              
92       332        Kathryn Fillenwarth       F      Evergreen     CO               0:40:16.03 10:48 56.8              
93       474        Shannon Flaherty          F      Brownsburg    IN               0:40:18.18 10:49 48.3              
94       334        Cindi Cretin              F      Carmel        IN               0:40:46.26 10:56 52.8              
95       428        Landon Bone               M      Glendale      AZ               0:40:48.15 10:57 38.1              
96       1285       Randy Stanley             M      Suwanee       GA               0:40:55.54 10:59 47.3              
97       1907       David Olin                M      Martinsville  IN               0:41:01.80 11:00 43.7              
98       1817       Emily Eaton               F      Greenwood     IN               0:41:11.11 11:03 43.1              
99       324        Jose Ramirez-Prian        M      Indianapolis  IN               0:41:24.37 11:06 45.9              
100      465        Jeromy Rainey             M      Lafayette     IN               0:41:36.39 11:10 42.1              
101      2040       Deb Hankins               F      Greenwood     IN               0:41:42.00 11:11 48.2              
102      1448       christopher hogan         M      Beech Grove   IN               0:42:03.87 11:17 38.0              
103      2008       Monica Roose              F      Indianapolis  IN               0:42:06.11 11:18 42.9              
104      2287       Garrett Hawk              M      Indianapolis  IN               0:42:17.40 11:21 40.4              
105      432        David Bone                M      Glendale      AZ               0:42:35.42 11:25 48.4              
106      2048       Matthew Svorinic          M      Indianapolis  IN               0:42:43.30 11:28 36.4              
107      1451       Ken Cutshall              M      Indianapolis  IN               0:42:45.74 11:28 43.7              
108      1895       Chet Graham               M      Greenfield    IN               0:42:45.80 11:28 36.4              
109      1029       David Edison              M      Indianapolis  IN               0:42:57.52 11:31 36.2              
110      1027       Timothy Murphy            M      Indianapolis  IN               0:42:57.65 11:31 43.5              
111      1968       Stacy Ness                F      Bemidji       MN               0:42:59.33 11:32 42.0              
112      2025       Kayla Woerdeman           F      Bloomington   IN               0:42:59.37 11:32 41.2              
113      2032       Michael Brown             M      Indianapolis  IN               0:43:10.78 11:35 36.5              
114      447        Cortni Baughman           F      Indianapolis  IN               0:43:16.03 11:36 40.9              
115      323        Ginger Schonberg          F      Indianapolis  IN               0:43:22.01 11:38 56.3              
116      1846       Aimee Ness                F      Battle Ground IN               0:43:24.27 11:39 43.2              
117      1949       Maria Montes              F      Indianapolis  IN               0:43:32.91 11:41 43.4              
118      1814       Robert Fizer              M      Bloomington   IN               0:44:07.29 11:50 38.1              
119      1041       Anonymous Participant     F                                     0:44:18.11 11:53 40.0              
120      1043       Madison Napier            F      Indianapolis  IN               0:44:19.19 11:53 39.9              
121      1873       Adia Jackman              F      BROWNSBURG    IN               0:44:20.94 11:54 43.6              
122      1837       Katherine Carlson         F      Franklin      IN               0:44:21.41 11:54 40.7              
123      2253       Sheryl Dietrich           F      Fishers       IN               0:44:21.43 11:54 42.6              
124      1865       Melissa Culver            F      Noblesville   IN               0:44:21.68 11:54 41.9              
125      2282       Lindsay Snyder            F      Indianapolis  IN               0:44:21.84 11:54 40.0              
126      2298       Taffanee Keys             F      Indianapolis  IN               0:44:30.71 11:56 48.3              
127      2296       Lakishia Byrd             F      Indianapolis  IN               0:44:36.58 11:58 41.4              
128      344        Matt Burleson             M      Danville      IN               0:45:02.91 12:05 34.8              
129      343        Kristen Burleson          F      Danville      IN               0:45:03.31 12:05 39.4              
130      1499       Susan Cline               F      Indianapolis  IN               0:45:10.99 12:07 48.8              
131      1912       Katie Thompson            F      Indianapolis  IN               0:45:19.45 12:09 41.7              
132      1025       Kathy Helmond             F      Indianapolis  IN               0:45:28.09 12:12 51.0              
133      415        Marianne Kruppa           F      Indianapolis  IN               0:45:34.28 12:13 40.5              
134      1475       Mallory Holzhauer         F      Nashville     IL               0:45:37.89 12:14 38.8              
135      2284       Patricia Cummings         F      Indianapolis  IN               0:45:56.71 12:19 51.1              
136      2331       Roma Bose                 F      Indianapolis  IN               0:46:15.67 12:25 38.3              
137      2272       Mary Ann Dewan            F      Los Altos     CA               0:46:15.67 12:25 44.9              
138      2023       Ted Pagonis               M      Indianapolis  IN               0:46:32.93 12:29 33.9              
139      1894       Jeff Graham               M      Greenfield    IN               0:46:34.29 12:29 41.2              
140      1501       Kevin Kent                M      Indianapolis  IN               0:46:35.57 12:30 40.8              
141      2024       Annie Pagonis             F      Indianapolis  IN               0:46:47.56 12:33 37.9              
142      2254       Nicolette Mendenhall      F      INDIANAPOLIS  IN               0:46:48.62 12:33 39.2              
143      1867       Lauren Shafer             F      Indianapolis  IN               0:46:50.16 12:34 37.8              
144      2051       Kile Shaw                 F      Greenfield    IN               0:46:53.02 12:35 37.8              
145      1035       JESSICA MCHENRY           F      Indianapolis  IN               0:47:02.60 12:37 38.2              
146      1036       Shannon Bitz              F      Mc Cordsville IN               0:47:04.64 12:38 39.0              
147      1037       Lorri Roberts             F      Louisville    KY               0:47:04.91 12:38 38.2              
148      345        Cassandra Broyles         F      Plainfield    IN               0:47:26.46 12:43 37.4              
149      1807       Leslie Cragun             F      Lebanon       IN               0:47:55.11 12:51 48.4              
150      422        Kati Gambino              F      Glendale      AZ               0:48:19.21 12:58 36.6              
151      471        Robbie Robinson           M      Greenwood     IN               0:48:24.85 12:59 32.1              
152      2271       Amy Gannon                F      Greenfield    IN               0:48:28.54 13:00 36.5              
153      2300       Heidi Calvert             F      Lebanon       OH               0:48:35.53 13:02 40.4              
154      470        Angela Miltenberger       F      Avon          IN               0:48:53.70 13:07 36.8              
155      469        Jim Miltenberger          M      Avon          IN               0:48:54.52 13:07 32.9              
156      1446       Sarah Mordan-McCombs      F      Greenwood     IN               0:48:57.42 13:08 37.2              
157      1926       Alicia Carpenter          F      New Castle    IN               0:49:01.92 13:09 36.8              
158      1935       Lana Henricks             F      Indianapolis  IN               0:49:07.38 13:11 47.8              
159      265        Evelyn Lopez              F      Greenwood     IN               0:49:16.57 13:13 36.5              
160      2278       Taneka Jones              F      San Diego     CA               0:49:31.95 13:17 37.3              
161      1888       Mark Coffey               M      Indianapolis  IN               0:49:44.92 13:21 31.9              
162      1889       Kelly Coffey              F      Indianapolis  IN               0:49:45.05 13:21 36.0              
163      1913       A. Thompson               F      INDIANAPOLIS  IN               0:50:11.34 13:28 40.3              
164      1914       Meghan Thompson           F      Indianapolis  IN               0:50:12.59 13:28 35.4              
165      1815       Tiffany Fizer             F      Bloomington   IN               0:50:29.28 13:33 36.8              
166      317        Sean Hollick              M      Indianapolis  IN               0:50:42.37 13:36 37.2              
167      1902       Janet Hoffman             F      Frankton      IN               0:50:53.07 13:39 46.7              
168      1467       Brandi Scott              F      Indianapolis  IN               0:51:04.99 13:42 37.7              
169      1881       Jeff Flanagan             M      Indianapolis  IN               0:51:11.55 13:44 37.1              
170      1049       O. Latifi                 F      Indianapolis  IN               0:51:18.08 13:46 40.5              
171      1050       Mohammad Latifi           M      Indianapolis  IN               0:51:18.44 13:46 38.8              
172      2341       Gustavo Cueller           M      Indianapolis  IN               0:51:18.60 13:46 30.9              
173      1861       Sarah Prokai              F      Indianapolis  IN               0:51:54.83 13:55 34.1              
174      1862       Myra Katterhenry          F      Indianapolis  IN               0:51:55.58 13:56 34.1              
175      1922       Cathy Lahne               F      Martinsville  IN               0:51:57.62 13:56 44.6              
176      2330       Carolyn Hampton           F      Indianapolis  IN               0:51:58.46 13:56 34.1              
177      430        Laura Bone                F      Glendale      AZ               0:52:00.15 13:57 42.4              
178      1479       Tina Kelley               F      Lafayette     IN               0:52:03.16 13:58 37.0              
179      1892       Thomas Martin             M      Greenfield    IN               0:52:09.77 13:59 45.9              
180      1893       Pam Graham                F      Greenfield    IN               0:52:12.02 14:00 41.2              
181      2340       Anonymous Participant     M                                     0:52:17.08 14:01 36.7              
182      2034       Natalie Santana           F      Noblesville   IN               0:52:47.18 14:10 33.9              
183      1853       Shannen Priser            M      Indianapolis  IN               0:52:55.60 14:12 34.1              
184      1942       Stephanie Baker           F      Indianapolis  IN               0:53:05.12 14:14 38.3              
185      1503       Thaddaus Johnson          M      Indianapolis  IN               0:53:06.64 14:15 31.4              
186      2252       P. Lemark                 M      Indianapolis  IN               0:53:24.53 14:20 36.5              
187      2250       J. Roller                 M      Indianapolis  IN               0:53:26.58 14:20 36.5              
188      2251       Robert Roller             M      Indianapolis  IN               0:53:28.11 14:20 32.0              
189      1852       Tara Olson                F      Indianapolis  IN               0:53:54.22 14:27 33.2              
190      1824       Cheryl Rampone            F      New Palestine IN               0:53:57.50 14:28 44.1              
191      342        J. Scott                  M      Whiteland     IN               0:54:50.93 14:43 37.5              
192      1497       Carol Lawson              F      Indianapolis  IN               0:54:52.28 14:43 39.7              
193      1498       Thomas Lawson             M      Indianapolis  IN               0:54:53.62 14:43 34.9              
194      1880       Anthony McWhorter         M      Indianapolis  IN               0:54:56.94 14:44 28.3              
195      341        James Scott               M      Whiteland     IN               0:54:58.22 14:45 28.3              
196      1452       Judith Panagakos          F      Cranford      NJ               0:55:04.05 14:46 39.1              
197      452        Virginia Gee              F      Indianapolis  IN               0:55:10.46 14:48 41.5              
198      1971       Kyle Krieger              M      Indianapolis  IN               0:55:13.98 14:49 28.2              
199      1970       Anne Krieger              F      Indianapolis  IN               0:55:15.34 14:49 38.5              
200      2323       Bob Burns                 M      Avon          IN               0:55:25.72 14:52 33.4              
201      2324       Deb Burns                 F      Avon          IN               0:55:26.02 14:52 37.9              
202      1961       Tamela Norton             F      Indianapolis  IN               0:56:02.71 15:02 37.9              
203      1919       Richard Norton            M      Indianapolis  IN               0:56:05.72 15:03 33.6              
204      2311       Amy McClellan             F      Indianapolis  IN               0:56:08.08 15:03 32.3              
205      402        Jacqueline Francescon     F      Indianapolis  IN               0:56:12.94 15:05 33.9              
206      350        CHUCK SPENCER             M      Indianapolis  IN               0:56:15.88 15:05 34.1              
207      1045       Peggy Stafford            F      Bloomington   IN               0:56:25.61 15:08 41.6              
208      255        Hillary Heimansohn        F      Danville      IN               0:56:27.48 15:09 31.4              
209      1522       Kimberly Dillman          F      Kokomo        IN               0:56:49.84 15:15 31.1              
210      1882       John Flanagan             M      Indianapolis  IN               0:57:13.23 15:21 36.1              
211      1468       Erin Bangel               F      Mooresville   IN               0:58:11.20 15:36 30.7              
212      1996       Danielle Ackley           F      Indianapolis  IN               0:58:22.73 15:40 30.3              
213      1039       amy sobiski               F      Indianapolis  IN               0:58:40.65 15:44 35.4              
214      256        Maria Heeke               F      Plainfield    IN               0:58:50.06 15:47 30.3              
215      1931       Nicole Dawson-Ybarra      F      Indianapolis  IN               0:59:38.67 16:00 31.7              
216      1933       Natasha Vaught            F      Greenwood     IN               0:59:40.24 16:00 30.0              
217      2000       Holly Ponto               F      Plainfield    IN               1:00:08.57 16:08 32.7              
218      1026       Anonymous Participant     F                                     1:00:18.71 16:11 33.7              
219      1505       Ashley Hefner             F      Brownsburg    IN               1:00:34.02 16:15 29.6              
220      1938       Michele Hellmich          F      Greensburg    IN               1:01:30.97 16:30 39.7              
221      1495       Tracy Thompson            F      Indianapolis  IN               1:01:31.26 16:30 28.8              
222      2440       Carolyn Havener           F      Martinsville  IN               1:01:33.87 16:31 38.6              
223      2439       Karla Havener             F      Martinsville  IN               1:01:34.03 16:31 35.8              
224      1946       Jacob Street              M      Indianapolis  IN               1:01:54.54 16:36 25.6              
225      1485       Ernestine Tull-O'Donoghue F      Enon          OH               1:02:01.14 16:38 34.7              
226      2275       Carey Horsley             F      Camby         IN               1:02:34.49 16:47 29.7              
227      2258       Jeanne Nickerson          F      Indianapolis  IN               1:03:00.18 16:54 35.9              
228      2015       Tim Jensen                M      Indianapolis  IN               1:03:06.09 16:56 26.7              
229      2016       Katie Jensen              F      Indianapolis  IN               1:03:06.12 16:56 28.7              
230      233        Catherine Bailey          F      Indianapolis  IN               1:03:12.48 16:57 28.7              
231      1484       Timothy O'Donoghue        M      Enon          OH               1:03:31.94 17:02 29.7              
232      2304       Cristi Brewer-Allen       F      Indianapolis  IN               1:04:30.40 17:18 30.2              
233      1811       Dinh Steenberg            F      Indianapolis  IN               1:04:35.42 17:19 45.2              
234      460        Tara DeLong               F      Noblesville   IN               1:05:01.32 17:26 27.4              
235      2286       Anonymous Participant     F                                     1:07:36.07 18:08 28.8              
236      1904       Kayla Dugger              F      Carmel        IN               1:08:02.24 18:15 26.5              
237      2292       J. Whitaker               M      Indianapolis  IN               1:11:30.26 19:11 25.0              
238      1470       Brandi Query              F      Stilesville   IN               1:13:27.76 19:42 24.6              
239      1471       Erik Reece                M      Stilesville   IN               1:13:27.90 19:42 22.6              
240      2291       Sue Whitaker              F      Indianapolis  IN               1:13:59.09 19:51 34.4              
241      1028       Melinda Epler             F      Greenwood     IN               1:19:02.21 21:12 26.0              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kameron Casey  1518 28  1       M      Indianapolis IN US 19:41.81 
2     Jason Lyst     1909 17  2       M      Pendleton IN US    22:33.91 
3     Gabriel Dunham 2046 26  5       M      Avon IN US         27:41.53 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sarah Storm   1826 40  3       F      Bloomington IN US  25:51.05 
2     Sarah Nierman 2042 40  4       F      Indianapolis IN US 27:39.62 
3     Alyson Kern   2266 30  6       F      Indianapolis IN US 27:43.33 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Eddie Lyst 1911 15  50      M      Pendleton IN US    34:48.37 
2     B. Hygema  1897 7   72      M      Indianapolis IN US 37:57.40 
3     M. Sanchez 2316 9   85      M      Martinsville IN US 39:34.81 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Joshua Kenkel 1449 24  27      M      Shelbyville IN US  32:15.77 
2     David Edison  1029 23  109     M      Indianapolis IN US 42:57.52 
3     Kyle Krieger  1971 23  198     M      Indianapolis IN US 55:13.98 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Nicholas Capua  1042 28  14      M      Indianapolis IN US 29:40.84 
2     Cameron Buening 1916 27  19      M      Fishers IN US      30:43.58 
3     Tyson Buening   1915 29  23      M      Fishers IN US      31:11.86 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Maxwell Kern       2267 31  7       M      Indianapolis IN US 27:43.91 
2     Tony Dewan         2369 34  8       M      Indianapolis IN US 28:05.29 
3     Matt Blankenberger 1952 32  29      M      Zionsville IN US   32:39.10 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Erik Gibson   2030 38  11      M      Peoria IL US       29:16.60 
2     Michael Sweck 335  38  17      M      Avon IN US         30:21.77 
3     Andrew Moore  1991 37  28      M      Indianapolis IN US 32:31.89 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Daniel Sanchez Teran 2315 40  58      M      Martinsville IN US 35:11.15 
2     Brian Wolff          1848 44  59      M      Whiteland IN US    35:12.68 
3     Jose Sanchez Teran   2320 44  84      M      Martinsville IN US 39:34.39 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Luke Heidelberger 1514 47  18      M      Leesburg VA US   30:37.98 
2     John Adams        1010 47  42      M      Greenfield IN US 33:51.62 
3     Jason Horsley     2276 45  61      M      Camby IN US      35:32.66 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Eli Ybarra    1934 50  13      M      Indianapolis IN US 29:33.82 
2     Jim Lyst      1910 51  16      M      Pendleton IN US    30:01.98 
3     Douglas Storm 1877 52  35      M      Bloomington IN US  32:55.45 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Gregg Delong 459  59  32      M      Cicero IN US      32:45.98 
2     Jeff King    2436 55  39      M      Shawnee KS US     33:22.86 
3     Troy Unruh   1512 58  51      M      Garden City KS US 34:51.20 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Doug Allen    1251 62  20      M      Westfield IN US   30:50.92 
2     Jeff Loveless 1948 64  48      M      Mooresville IN US 34:45.81 
3     Randy Stanley 1285 61  96      M      Suwanee GA US     40:55.54 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Duane Cretin  333  67  21      M      Carmel IN US     30:54.32 
2     David Beach   1504 67  36      M      Carmel IN US     33:06.45 
3     MARC HELLMICH 1937 69  86      M      Greensburg IN US 39:39.56 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tom Drake 1825 70  38      M      Hagerstown IN US 33:21.87 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Thomas Martin 1892 78  179     M      Greenfield IN US 52:09.77 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rebekah Vanderpool 1858 14  53      F      Carmel IN US       34:55.82 
2     Cortni Baughman    447  19  114     F      Indianapolis IN US 43:16.03 
3     Adia Jackman       1873 13  121     F      BROWNSBURG IN US   44:20.94 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Izzy Stookey     2444 20  15      F      Fishers IN US      29:54.61 
2     Elizabeth Keefer 1944 24  33      F      Auburn AL US       32:53.42 
3     Madison Napier   1043 23  120     F      Indianapolis IN US 44:19.19 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Zara Bogenschutz 1928 28  41      F      Indianapolis IN US 33:43.69 
2     Amanda Brinkman  1823 28  52      F      Indianapolis IN US 34:51.95 
3     Ally Miller      1932 28  56      F      Indianapolis IN US 35:09.72 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kandice Casey    1519 33  24      F      Greenwood IN US    31:32.32 
2     Samantha Norling 1945 31  25      F      Indianapolis IN US 31:32.99 
3     Dawn Olsen       1950 33  26      F      Indianapolis IN US 31:49.08 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Louzon 2004 38  64      F      Chicago IL US      36:15.92 
2     Monica Roose    2008 38  103     F      Indianapolis IN US 42:06.11 
3     Stacy Ness      1968 38  111     F      Bemidji MN US      42:59.33 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Theresa Hector 1841 43  9       F      Indianapolis IN US 28:42.07 
2     Lauren Adams   1011 40  10      F      Greenfield IN US   29:06.22 
3     Pamela Wolff   1849 43  12      F      Whiteland IN US    29:26.42 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jill Liter         2438 46  63      F      Indianapolis IN US 35:59.85 
2     Heather Coddington 2033 49  76      F      Camby IN US        38:55.29 
3     Shannon Flaherty   474  48  93      F      Brownsburg IN US   40:18.18 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Stephanie Ware 1012 53  22      F      Indianapolis IN US 31:05.78 
2     Mia Lyst       1908 52  40      F      Pendleton IN US    33:32.57 
3     Lorrie Rainey  463  51  44      F      Lafayette IN US    34:31.55 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Donna Adams  473  57  77      F      Avon IN US         38:56.11 
2     Estela Calva 1491 55  79      F      Indianapolis IN US 39:13.35 
3     Cindi Cretin 334  57  94      F      Carmel IN US       40:46.26 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sue Allen           1252 64  62      F      Westfield IN US    35:43.66 
2     Candy Lander        1951 64  83      F      Indianapolis IN US 39:32.08 
3     Kathryn Fillenwarth 332  62  92      F      Evergreen CO US    40:16.03 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Ginger Schonberg 323  67  115     F      Indianapolis IN US  43:22.01 
2     Janet Hoffman    1902 65  167     F      Frankton IN US      50:53.07 
3     Cheryl Rampone   1824 65  190     F      New Palestine IN US 53:57.50 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sue Whitaker 2291 70  240     F      Indianapolis IN US 1:13:59.09 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Dinh Steenberg 1811 79  233     F      Indianapolis IN US 1:04:35.42 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.