Results For
Firecracker 6

Indianapolis, IN 46204
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Overall Place Bib Number Participant Name           Gender City                      State / Province Chip Time  Pace  Age Performance % 
============= ========== ========================== ====== ========================= ================ ========== ===== ================= 
1             1490       Mark Satterly              M      Indianapolis              IN               0:32:21.20 5:24  78.7              
2             1966       Jason Downing              M      Bellevue                  NE               0:34:04.52 5:41  78.8              
3             1830       Matthias Rowold            M      Indianapolis              IN               0:34:42.13 5:47  73.4              
4             1886       Stephen Mader              M      Beech Grove               IN               0:36:16.62 6:03  70.3              
5             1840       Andrew Hector              M      Indianapolis              IN               0:37:29.06 6:15  75.9              
6             2028       Wes Doty                   M      Indianapolis              IN               0:37:34.87 6:16  68.0              
7             2005       Mary Davey                 F      Greenwood                 IN               0:37:40.17 6:17  80.1              
8             1843       Olivia Ballew              F      Indianapolis              IN               0:37:47.34 6:18  76.1              
9             1906       Greg Humrichouser          M      Indianapolis              IN               0:37:50.10 6:18  69.9              
10            1481       Anonymous Participant      F                                                 0:37:51.63 6:19  82.3              
11            1876       Lori Quick                 F      Indianapolis              IN               0:38:17.88 6:23  76.9              
12            1986       Jessica Shaffer            F      Rockford                  OH               0:39:10.04 6:32  75.6              
13            1818       Michael Clark              M      Greenwood                 IN               0:39:26.41 6:34  66.1              
14            2334       David Lane                 M      Indianapolis              IN               0:39:27.60 6:35  64.7              
15            1808       Kacper Wiszowaty           M      Park Ridge                IL               0:39:27.82 6:35  64.5              
16            2333       Kevin Hill                 M      Indianapolis              IN               0:39:55.45 6:39  63.8              
17            1845       Lauren Manuel              F      Indianapolis              IN               0:39:56.07 6:39  73.8              
18            1918       Jerry Smith                M      Indianapolis              IN               0:40:17.27 6:43  66.2              
19            2417       Brad Robinson              M      Indianapolis              IN               0:40:49.50 6:48  63.2              
20            1905       Caleb Class                M      Zionsville                IN               0:40:53.16 6:49  62.6              
21            1958       Chris Roberson             M      Indianapolis              IN               0:41:01.54 6:50  65.5              
22            2288       Hacene Smaine              M      West Lafayette            IN               0:41:02.59 6:50  74.9              
23            1839       Justin Abbott              M      Carmel                    IN               0:41:06.39 6:51  62.8              
24            1929       Mike Gentry                M      Spring Hill               TN               0:41:08.64 6:51  67.4              
25            1508       Andreas Maher              M      Greencastle               IN               0:41:25.79 6:54  71.6              
26            316        Larry Mullinnix            M      Ellettsville              IN               0:41:32.64 6:55  73.3              
27            2031       Hans Pizarro               M      Indianapolis              IN               0:41:43.30 6:57  65.4              
28            1875       Molly Shover               F      Indianapolis              IN               0:42:03.14 7:01  69.2              
29            309        Christopher Swan           M      Greenwood                 IN               0:42:17.75 7:03  64.5              
30            2335       Ashley Blackburn           F      Indianapolis              IN               0:42:19.35 7:03  68.3              
31            2268       J Sulek                    M      Greenwood                 IN               0:42:23.31 7:04  62.4              
32            2441       Beverly Bowser             F      Indianapolis              IN               0:42:41.56 7:07  91.5              
33            1812       Rachael Frentz             F      Mc Cordsville             IN               0:42:43.44 7:07  67.5              
34            1969       Kevin Murray               M      Kaysville                 UT               0:43:31.25 7:15  59.3              
35            315        Darren Antal               M      Greenwood                 IN               0:43:36.69 7:16  66.9              
36            1477       Max Williams               M      Fishers                   IN               0:43:55.50 7:19  80.3              
37            1987       Estefano Martinez          M      Zionsville                IN               0:43:59.64 7:20  57.9              
38            2283       Shane Kelly                M      Bloomington               IN               0:44:01.13 7:20  57.8              
39            1838       Chris Worden               M      Indianapolis              IN               0:44:17.50 7:23  61.1              
40            321        Dakota Bagwell             M      Indianapolis              IN               0:44:29.63 7:25  57.2              
41            1827       Billi Carson               F      Indianapolis              IN               0:44:35.40 7:26  66.4              
42            1828       Chris Carson               M      Indianapolis              IN               0:44:35.65 7:26  59.3              
43            1978       Christine Wright           F      Indianapolis              IN               0:44:51.77 7:29  65.7              
44            1979       Jill Inderstrodt           F      Indianapolis              IN               0:44:58.46 7:30  66.2              
45            1960       Javier Jimenez             M      Indianapolis              IN               0:45:06.45 7:31  56.4              
46            2306       Dan Hay                    M      Fishers                   IN               0:45:19.82 7:33  63.3              
47            331        Daniel Fillenwarth         M      Evergreen                 CO               0:45:23.50 7:34  67.7              
48            2260       Aria Greenberg             F      Bloomington               IN               0:46:04.02 7:41  62.5              
49            2009       jason Hargrave             M                                                 0:46:17.84 7:43  60.4              
50            1980       Eileen Poore               F      Westfield                 IN               0:46:21.07 7:44  63.6              
51            454        Amy Biggs                  F      Zionsville                IN               0:46:32.28 7:45  74.0              
52            2261       Kegan Smith                M      Bloomington               IN               0:46:36.80 7:46  54.6              
53            1864       Jeffrey Brault             M      Indianapolis              IN               0:46:46.39 7:48  61.8              
54            1834       Sherry Stinson             F      Danville                  IN               0:46:50.73 7:48  73.5              
55            1878       Tim Ellerman               M      Vincennes                 IN               0:46:53.52 7:49  58.7              
56            1478       Thomas Laslie              M      Fortville                 IN               0:46:53.52 7:49  62.2              
57            1487       Tracy Snider               M      INDIANAPOLIS              IN               0:47:02.93 7:50  58.0              
58            1844       Mark Prosser               M      New Palestine             IN               0:47:03.18 7:51  64.2              
59            1476       Chris Lasley               M      Indianapolis              IN               0:47:16.40 7:53  58.2              
60            1460       Eric Osborn                M      Covington                 IN               0:47:42.23 7:57  54.1              
61            2279       Dustin Johnson             M      Indianapolis              IN               0:47:42.28 7:57  53.4              
62            1521       Brad Peelman               M      Terre Haute               IN               0:48:07.77 8:01  62.2              
63            280        Cody Lents                 M      Indianapolis              IN               0:48:07.95 8:01  53.4              
64            2301       Beth Osland                F      Indianapolis              IN               0:48:11.12 8:02  59.6              
65            1020       Grant Carpenter            M      Indianapolis              IN               0:48:33.52 8:06  52.5              
66            1525       Trena Roudebush            F      Indianapolis              IN               0:48:38.06 8:06  63.5              
67            1524       Bob Roudebush              M      Indianapolis              IN               0:48:38.46 8:06  56.1              
68            1953       Kristina Hurley            F      Indianapolis              IN               0:48:40.78 8:07  59.1              
69            349        Nicole Stevens             F      Avon                      IN               0:48:41.72 8:07  59.1              
70            2036       Tim Sokolowski             M      Indianapolis              IN               0:48:42.94 8:07  52.3              
71            453        Brian Biggs                M      Zionsville                IN               0:48:49.81 8:08  61.8              
72            2303       Jim Patton                 M      Indianapolis              IN               0:48:56.60 8:09  61.7              
73            2285       Annie Garau                F      Bloomington               IN               0:49:00.29 8:10  58.5              
74            1506       Carl Youngstafel           M      Greenwood                 IN               0:49:05.21 8:11  61.0              
75            338        Emily Van Vactor           F      Indianapolis              IN               0:49:15.35 8:13  63.3              
76            1256       Jennifer Sandefer          F      Indianapolis              IN               0:49:16.63 8:13  62.7              
77            2043       Brad Maynard               M      Indianapolis              IN               0:49:17.90 8:13  58.2              
78            1988       Mark Hirschenberger        M      Indianapolis              IN               0:49:29.48 8:15  51.4              
79            1975       Darrin Viers               M      Zionsville                IN               0:49:44.13 8:17  51.7              
80            1005       Patricia Baranski          F      Greenwood                 IN               0:49:47.79 8:18  70.8              
81            1820       William Belew              M      Greenwood                 IN               0:49:49.09 8:18  54.3              
82            1883       Mark Keevan                M      Franklin                  IN               0:50:19.05 8:23  53.4              
83            2328       Stacy Stahl                F      Greenwood                 IN               0:50:23.03 8:24  69.2              
84            1835       Kelly Hines                F      Noblesville               IN               0:50:24.01 8:24  64.5              
85            1048       Jeff Lowry                 M      Speedway                  IN               0:50:29.71 8:25  58.8              
86            1044       Al Vermillion              M      Indianapolis              IN               0:50:39.47 8:27  58.1              
87            1017       Nicholas Straber           M      Fairland                  IN               0:50:45.22 8:28  52.8              
88            1441       Gina Marchino              F      Indianapolis              IN               0:50:51.36 8:29  60.8              
89            2256       Mark Nickerson             M      Indianapolis              IN               0:50:54.16 8:29  62.1              
90            1863       Iris Clark                 F      Indianapolis              IN               0:51:02.71 8:30  56.5              
91            2310       Darrin Combs               M      Indianapolis              IN               0:51:06.05 8:31  53.8              
92            1977       Josh Sutter                M      Danville                  IN               0:51:10.71 8:32  49.7              
93            1855       Dominick Pontious          M      North Chicago             IL               0:51:11.42 8:32  49.7              
94            2270       Kristine Swank             F      Fishers                   IN               0:51:12.48 8:32  56.8              
95            2038       Megan McElroy              F      Indianapolis              IN               0:51:24.68 8:34  57.6              
96            1972       Darren DuBois              M      Indianapolis              IN               0:51:32.43 8:35  53.4              
97            1921       Laura Lemasters            F      Indianapolis              IN               0:51:32.55 8:35  61.7              
98            1832       Nadeem Ikhlaque            M      Carmel                    IN               0:51:35.32 8:36  56.5              
99            1831       Anna Ertel                 F      Batesville                IN               0:51:35.78 8:36  57.4              
100           1998       Sean Spencer               M      Grand Rapids              MI               0:51:43.90 8:37  53.6              
101           1854       Sophie Meier               F      North Chicago             IL               0:51:50.32 8:38  55.3              
102           1482       Michael Beatty             M      Indianapolis              IN               0:51:58.33 8:40  51.7              
103           1442       Kathy McHone               F      Indianapolis              IN               0:52:19.42 8:43  56.9              
104           1458       Chris Pettit               M      Indianapolis              IN               0:52:23.82 8:44  50.5              
105           2318       Micah Goris                M      Spokane                   WA               0:52:25.17 8:44  48.6              
106           1459       H. Pettit                  F      Indianapolis              IN               0:52:26.19 8:44  67.7              
107           1990       Bill Bentley               M      Greenfield                IN               0:52:52.87 8:49  63.9              
108           1847       Dax Trump                  M      Mc CordsvilleMcCordsville IN               0:52:55.88 8:49  50.0              
109           1003       Jimmy Klebe                M      Indianapolis              IN               0:52:57.58 8:50  49.3              
110           1454       Shawn Magbanua             F      Indianapolis              IN               0:53:00.45 8:50  58.3              
111           2435       Kyle Sawa                  M      Indianapolis              IN               0:53:13.34 8:52  49.0              
112           2052       Jerod Shaw                 M      Greenfield                IN               0:53:14.53 8:52  48.5              
113           2312       Oliver Stone               M      Colonial Heights          VA               0:53:23.80 8:54  52.4              
114           449        Keith Baughman             M      Indianapolis              IN               0:53:28.62 8:55  54.5              
115           1901       James Hoffman              M      Frankton                  IN               0:53:41.98 8:57  61.1              
116           2290       Craig Stamm                M      Noblesville               IN               0:53:42.71 8:57  48.9              
117           1956       Rajesh Kumar               M      Greenwood                 IN               0:53:52.74 8:59  47.3              
118           2027       Codey Woerdeman            M      Bloomington               IN               0:54:01.29 9:00  47.1              
119           2039       Jillian Schmiedt           F      Indianapolis              IN               0:54:01.55 9:00  54.5              
120           2017       David Wright               M      Indianapolis              IN               0:54:03.92 9:01  54.4              
121           1443       Cedric Wilson              M      Indianapolis              IN               0:54:05.75 9:01  47.2              
122           1992       Eric Roddy                 M      Indianapolis              IN               0:54:10.46 9:02  47.5              
123           2269       Zach Krieg                 M      Carmel                    IN               0:54:16.80 9:03  46.9              
124           2336       Kristy Floyd Crowell       F      Indianapolis              IN               0:54:26.15 9:04  55.1              
125           2037       Andrew Owen                M      Fishers                   IN               0:54:26.19 9:04  46.8              
126           1821       Michael Saalman            M      Indianapolis              IN               0:54:26.19 9:04  46.8              
127           2273       Jenna Gannon               F      Greenfield                IN               0:54:34.96 9:06  52.7              
128           461        Beth Frantz                F      West Lafayette            IN               0:54:44.29 9:07  53.6              
129           1856       Olivia Meier               F      Indianapolis              IN               0:54:50.34 9:08  52.3              
130           1038       Greg Willert               M      Bargersville              IN               0:55:09.90 9:12  46.6              
131           1483       Hugh Stoudt                M      Avon                      IN               0:55:21.41 9:14  48.5              
132           1488       Michael Niehaus            M      Sammamish                 WA               0:55:26.73 9:14  52.6              
133           319        Dean Scheumann             M      FORT WAYNE                IN               0:55:34.27 9:16  53.8              
134           1031       Eric Smith                 M      Indianapolis              IN               0:55:37.91 9:16  48.3              
135           2281       Andrew Clemans             M      Louisville                KY               0:55:39.93 9:17  54.7              
136           2443       Jeremy Barrett             M      Indianapolis              IN               0:55:52.04 9:19  46.4              
137           2041       Patrick Schmiedt           M      Indianapolis              IN               0:56:04.61 9:21  47.5              
138           346        Larry Coblentz             M      Noblesville               IN               0:56:10.59 9:22  46.2              
139           347        Andy Kroon                 M      Indianapolis              IN               0:56:10.82 9:22  45.6              
140           1981       Eric Parin                 M      Muncie                    IN               0:56:20.99 9:23  45.4              
141           1526       Kaye Torres                F      Indianapolis              IN               0:56:21.11 9:24  62.6              
142           1885       Blake Dahl                 M      Kokomo                    IN               0:56:25.25 9:24  46.0              
143           1884       Sara Holloway              F      Kokomo                    IN               0:56:25.37 9:24  52.8              
144           1939       Misty Evans                F      Greenwood                 IN               0:56:49.01 9:28  52.1              
145           1940       Andrea House               F      Saint Charles             MO               0:56:49.08 9:28  51.0              
146           1047       Michelle Lowry             F      SPEEDWAY                  IN               0:56:49.89 9:28  57.8              
147           1936       STEPHEN BARTLETT           M      Indianapolis              IN               0:56:50.95 9:28  55.1              
148           1984       Anastasia Luc              F      Carmel                    IN               0:56:59.99 9:30  50.3              
149           1002       Andrew Gibson              M      Indianapolis              IN               0:57:11.98 9:32  44.5              
150           930        Catherine Lynn             F      Indianapolis              IN               0:57:12.33 9:32  50.3              
151           1872       L. Jackman                 M      Brownsburg                IN               0:57:28.67 9:35  52.9              
152           1871       Chris Jackman              M      Brownsburg                IN               0:57:29.36 9:35  47.1              
153           1489       Douglas Wessel             M      Beech Grove               IN               0:57:39.29 9:37  46.6              
154           1870       Sarah Jackman              F      Brownsburg                IN               0:57:40.36 9:37  52.7              
155           1957       Mindy Morrow               F      Plainfield                IN               0:58:01.13 9:40  50.1              
156           1515       Tim Conger                 M      Indianapolis              IN               0:58:02.84 9:40  58.8              
157           1851       gregory peckham            M      Westfield                 IN               0:58:03.02 9:41  54.4              
158           1016       Geraldine Straber          F      Fairland                  IN               0:58:23.02 9:44  52.5              
159           1943       Rebecca Harkness           F      Indianapolis              IN               0:58:30.05 9:45  55.5              
160           1869       Linda Stephenson           F      Indianapolis              IN               0:58:36.10 9:46  66.7              
161           2002       Mark Parnella              M      Carmel                    IN               0:58:36.47 9:46  52.9              
162           1995       Daniel Reyzman             M      Fishers                   IN               0:58:38.72 9:46  43.6              
163           2437       Makarand Gawade            M      Tallahassee               FL               0:58:39.58 9:47  43.7              
164           264        Tonia Lynch                F      Greenwood                 IN               0:58:43.58 9:47  52.6              
165           2026       Ali Golden                 F      Indianapolis              IN               0:58:43.68 9:47  48.8              
166           1993       Yara Parafeynikova         F      Westfield                 IN               0:58:44.51 9:47  49.9              
167           1924       Shane Hillman              M      Gas City                  IN               0:58:52.61 9:49  49.5              
168           1520       Jon Wade                   M      Indianapolis              IN               0:58:53.80 9:49  45.3              
169           1925       Lisa Miller                F      Fishers                   IN               0:58:54.00 9:49  57.1              
170           1253       Amy Becker                 F      Indianapolis              IN               0:59:05.66 9:51  58.3              
171           1836       Janice Martin              F      Indianapolis              IN               0:59:15.31 9:53  61.0              
172           1523       Jackie Rizzi               F      Greenwood                 IN               0:59:37.05 9:56  48.1              
173           2050       Lauren Lai                 F      Indianapolis              IN               0:59:50.08 9:58  48.1              
174           458        Michael Shekleton          M      Peoria                    IL               0:59:55.46 9:59  56.9              
175           446        Deanna Morris              F      Indianapolis              IN               0:59:56.69 9:59  54.2              
176           445        Kimberly Kabrich           F      Indianapolis              IN               0:59:57.63 10:00 57.4              
177           1472       Chris Gerbick              M      Plainfield                IN               0:59:58.55 10:00 44.4              
178           1513       Anonymous Participant      M                                                 1:00:04.18 10:01 53.6              
179           336        Jason Morgan               M      Medina                    OH               1:00:11.89 10:02 43.3              
180           1920       Keith Gough                M      Indianapolis              IN               1:00:37.98 10:06 46.9              
181           337        Abigail Morgan             F      Medina                    OH               1:00:59.18 10:10 48.3              
182           1917       Ann Gonderinger            F      South Saint Paul          MN               1:01:05.25 10:11 47.0              
183           1511       Kimberly Brown             F      Indianapolis              IN               1:01:25.88 10:14 49.5              
184           2325       Jen Ryman                  F      Indianapolis              IN               1:01:28.45 10:15 50.3              
185           1453       Fotinos Panagakos          M      Morgantown                WV               1:01:32.20 10:15 49.5              
186           2021       Mark Youngstafel           M      Indianapolis              IN               1:01:37.68 10:16 51.7              
187           1964       Carolyn McCutchen          F      Fishers                   IN               1:01:46.57 10:18 57.1              
188           329        Phillip Moore              M      Plainfield                IN               1:02:12.19 10:22 52.2              
189           318        Emma Casteel               F      Greenwood                 IN               1:02:19.90 10:23 46.0              
190           2314       Heather Stone              F      Colonial Heights          VA               1:02:39.37 10:27 53.1              
191           2001       Rosie Hughes               F      Pittsboro                 IN               1:02:49.59 10:28 67.7              
192           2022       Rose Lumpkin               F      Indianapolis              IN               1:02:55.98 10:29 56.7              
193           1502       Katie Hill                 F      Indianapolis              IN               1:02:59.50 10:30 46.0              
194           1842       Suzanne Smith              F      Indianapolis              IN               1:03:07.06 10:31 58.0              
195           1500       John Stark                 M      Indianapolis              IN               1:03:12.72 10:32 40.3              
196           2442       Lori Bebinger              F      Indianapolis              IN               1:03:13.12 10:32 45.7              
197           1494       Angela Robinson            F      Fishers                   IN               1:03:17.18 10:33 53.1              
198           327        Victoria Cowan             F      Noblesville               IN               1:03:20.37 10:33 55.0              
199           1891       Nancy Komenda Rapp         F      Fishers                   IN               1:03:23.91 10:34 57.8              
200           1507       Marvin Clark               M      Indianapolis              IN               1:03:30.25 10:35 50.7              
201           1941       Aimee Marshall             F      Noblesville               IN               1:03:33.95 10:36 45.4              
202           1997       Giselle Gutierrez          F      Miami                     FL               1:03:39.00 10:37 45.4              
203           1955       Christa Shorter            F      Indianapolis              IN               1:03:44.56 10:37 51.0              
204           1034       Cynthia Marshall           F      Camby                     IN               1:03:52.46 10:39 46.9              
205           1879       Kim Williams               F      Indianapolis              IN               1:03:54.01 10:39 46.1              
206           1254       Geri Briskey               F      Indianapolis              IN               1:03:59.02 10:40 54.5              
207           1989       Jeff Wessel                M      Indianapolis              IN               1:03:59.23 10:40 44.8              
208           1900       Chet Klene                 M      Martinsville              IN               1:04:00.36 10:40 46.4              
209           1899       Andrea Klene               F      Martinsville              IN               1:04:00.79 10:40 47.1              
210           1046       Andy Stafford              M      Bloomington               IN               1:04:02.12 10:40 50.7              
211           1517       Marshall Bryans            M      Indianapolis              IN               1:04:20.94 10:43 47.8              
212           1976       Chelley Uyeno-Viers        F      Zionsville                IN               1:04:23.63 10:44 49.4              
213           1967       Debbie Durst               F      Indianapolis              IN               1:04:39.17 10:47 60.5              
214           2294       Christina Grisby           F      Indianapolis              IN               1:04:46.43 10:48 48.6              
215           1833       David Vance                M      Indianapolis              IN               1:04:48.14 10:48 48.8              
216           455        Sarah Sparks               F      Indianapolis              IN               1:05:00.42 10:50 45.1              
217           1040       kevin sobiski              M      Indianapolis              IN               1:05:06.65 10:51 45.2              
218           1819       Chris Kimes                M      Indianapolis              IN               1:05:17.32 10:53 43.6              
219           1965       Edward Wroblewski          M      Westfield                 IN               1:05:28.31 10:55 47.8              
220           2277       Tommy Belt                 M      Indianapolis              IN               1:05:38.43 10:56 49.5              
221           2337       Julie Paylado Sebastian    F      Marion                    IN               1:05:54.60 10:59 49.3              
222           1461       Mikeal Gordon              M      Indianapolis              IN               1:06:05.57 11:01 43.0              
223           2332       Luis Araiza                M      Lafayette                 IN               1:06:20.67 11:03 39.9              
224           1455       Richard Magbanua           M      Indianapolis              IN               1:06:21.74 11:04 42.8              
225           1516       Sandy Alexander-Conger     F      Indianapolis              IN               1:06:25.65 11:04 54.4              
226           1496       Anne Thompson              F      Indianapolis              IN               1:06:27.92 11:05 59.6              
227           2020       Steven Matchett            M      Indianapolis              IN               1:06:50.24 11:08 47.7              
228           1903       Stacy Goins                F      Noblesville               IN               1:06:54.34 11:09 44.8              
229           487        Tricia Weber               F      Bargersville              IN               1:06:57.30 11:10 44.8              
230           2309       Ray De Grave               M      Greenwood                 IN               1:06:57.99 11:10 41.1              
231           2308       Nicole De Grave            F      Greenwood                 IN               1:06:58.22 11:10 45.4              
232           330        Rowena Moore               F      Plainfield                IN               1:07:00.27 11:10 53.9              
233           467        Scott Swick                M      Lafayette                 IN               1:07:04.04 11:11 42.4              
234           466        Alison Swick               F      Lafayette                 IN               1:07:04.12 11:11 45.0              
235           1257       Anonymous Participant      F                                                 1:07:09.01 11:12 48.4              
236           1985       Katherine Campbell         F      Indianapolis              IN               1:07:11.05 11:12 43.7              
237           1868       Sandra Spears              F      Indianapolis              IN               1:07:13.60 11:12 53.1              
238           1255       Sheri Bryant               F      Indianapolis              IN               1:07:17.63 11:13 49.4              
239           1983       Julie Tarr                 F      Newburgh                  IN               1:07:19.29 11:13 50.5              
240           320        Jamie Scheumann            F      Fort Wayne                IN               1:07:23.05 11:14 49.3              
241           322        Nadine Coles               F      Indianapolis              IN               1:07:27.95 11:15 52.9              
242           272        Lisa Bookout               F      Indianapolis              IN               1:07:29.78 11:15 48.1              
243           2263       Eva Napolitano             F      Indianapolis              IN               1:07:48.95 11:18 43.4              
244           1439       Kelsi Smith                F      Danville                  IN               1:08:36.76 11:26 42.6              
245           257        Christa Calderone          F      Indianapolis              IN               1:08:53.44 11:29 43.8              
246           328        Rachel Lindemann           F      Noblesville               IN               1:09:22.21 11:34 41.3              
247           448        Susanne Baughman           F      Indianapolis              IN               1:09:34.14 11:36 47.2              
248           311        Patricia Bender            F      Fishers                   IN               1:09:51.92 11:39 45.0              
249           312        Larry Powell               M      Fortville                 IN               1:09:51.93 11:39 42.8              
250           1486       Helene Tong                F      Fishers                   IN               1:10:05.85 11:41 43.7              
251           2295       Victor Grisby              M      Indianapolis              IN               1:10:24.76 11:44 40.4              
252           340        Michael Stavropulos        M      Carmel                    IN               1:11:03.96 11:51 45.7              
253           1456       Milt Bagan                 M      Brownsburg                IN               1:11:13.46 11:52 42.0              
254           2289       Susan Martin               F      Noblesville               IN               1:11:37.27 11:56 40.6              
255           1829       Laura Ginn                 F      Fishers                   IN               1:11:37.48 11:56 41.1              
256           1024       Ashley Young               F      Greenfield                IN               1:11:43.13 11:57 40.0              
257           1023       James Young                M      Greenfield                IN               1:11:43.33 11:57 35.5              
258           314        Jessica Smith              F      Brownsburg                IN               1:12:18.77 12:03 43.5              
259           2339       Julie Long                 F      Danville                  IN               1:12:19.02 12:03 40.7              
260           1509       Ashleigh Fisher            F      Lebanon                   IN               1:12:29.87 12:05 39.6              
261           456        Danielle Sparks            F      Indianapolis              IN               1:12:53.59 12:09 39.9              
262           1004       Josh Baranski              M      Franklin                  IN               1:12:58.82 12:10 34.9              
263           1994       Troy Thomas                M      Indianapolis              IN               1:13:58.74 12:20 36.6              
264           2293       Cecil Whitaker             M      Indianapolis              IN               1:13:59.92 12:20 46.6              
265           2321       Lisa Elko                  F      Mc Cordsville             IN               1:14:27.30 12:25 41.2              
266           1032       Anora Smith                F      Indianapolis              IN               1:14:36.93 12:26 40.4              
267           348        Kevin Spindler             M      Indianapolis              IN               1:14:49.79 12:28 37.4              
268           479        Destiny Moore              F      Indianapolis              IN               1:14:58.84 12:30 39.1              
269           1813       Marcia Dawalt              F      Carmel                    IN               1:14:59.30 12:30 52.1              
270           2319       TJ Elko                    M      Mc Cordsville             IN               1:15:00.56 12:30 37.0              
271           1492       Amanda Jetmore             F      RichmondRichmond          IN               1:15:23.87 12:34 40.6              
272           1816       Lisa Green                 F      Indianapolis              IN               1:15:24.22 12:34 50.5              
273           1473       Sarah Parks                F      Indianapolis              IN               1:15:26.97 12:34 38.0              
274           2049       Haley Anderson             F      Indianapolis              IN               1:15:37.91 12:36 37.9              
275           1510       Melinda Fox                F      Lebanon                   IN               1:16:22.40 12:44 45.6              
276           1474       Meghan Biallas             F      Indianapolis              IN               1:16:27.72 12:45 37.8              
277           1850       Terri Green                F      Waynesville               NC               1:16:59.21 12:50 42.2              
278           1287       Nancy Mlynarik             F      Noblesville               IN               1:17:07.71 12:51 44.1              
279           1030       Shalini Mitchell           F      Indianapolis              IN               1:17:08.70 12:51 39.4              
280           1890       Patricia (Rickie) Baullosa F      Zionsville                IN               1:17:15.60 12:53 40.0              
281           1874       Debbie Kramer              F      Muncie                    IN               1:17:23.83 12:54 45.6              
282           1982       Dwayne Connelly            M      Indianapolis              IN               1:17:27.47 12:55 36.1              
283           339        Laura Sochowicz            F      Indianapolis              IN               1:17:43.60 12:57 39.1              
284           1033       Lisa Manning               F      Lizton                    IN               1:17:58.12 13:00 38.7              
285           2302       Rose Ellen Hoeltke         F      Indianapolis              IN               1:19:05.78 13:11 39.8              
286           2305       Teresa Hazel               F      Indianapolis              IN               1:19:14.80 13:12 42.4              
287           1018       Sabine Coons               F      Beech Grove               IN               1:19:15.67 13:13 41.9              
288           2264       Pattie Gulley              F      Indianapolis              IN               1:19:33.21 13:16 53.5              
289           2265       Robert Eaglesfield         M      Indianapolis              IN               1:20:40.42 13:27 49.1              
290           1962       Rex King                   M      Greenwood                 IN               1:21:27.21 13:35 35.5              
291           1963       Julie King                 F      Greenwood                 IN               1:21:27.22 13:35 39.0              
292           2014       Erin Seri                  F      Indianapolis              IN               1:21:55.21 13:39 35.2              
293           2338       Maria Cline                F      Kokomo                    IN               1:23:47.15 13:58 46.0              
294           2326       Sarah Clouser              F      NOBLESVILLE               IN               1:24:56.14 14:09 36.1              
295           2327       Doug Clouser               M      Noblesville               IN               1:24:56.81 14:09 32.9              
296           1286       John Mlynarik              M      Noblesville               IN               1:25:07.39 14:11 29.9              
297           1288       Meg Forrest                F      Noblesville               IN               1:25:08.83 14:11 34.3              
298           1480       Larry Gogel                M      Bloomington               IN               1:26:28.71 14:25 39.5              
299           1445       Rowena Brown               F      Plainfield                IN               1:26:41.39 14:27 37.9              
300           326        David McDonnel             M      Speedway                  IN               1:27:03.16 14:31 38.1              
301           1022       Robyn Ludlow               F      Greenwood                 IN               1:27:33.14 14:36 37.1              
302           1466       Lindsey Gray               F      Beech Grove               IN               1:27:51.26 14:39 33.1              
303           1810       Holly Murray               F      Spencer                   IN               1:27:52.89 14:39 33.1              
304           2044       Jack Stawick               M      Indianapolis              IN               1:27:55.91 14:39 29.0              
305           1444       Ruth Alfaro                F      Plainfield                IN               1:28:38.16 14:46 34.3              
306           2045       Sarah Bruner               F      Indianapolis              IN               1:29:04.59 14:51 32.2              
307           1021       Josh Lauritsen             M      Brownsburg                IN               1:30:28.95 15:05 28.2              
308           2259       Debbie Murray              F      Indianapolis              IN               1:31:14.70 15:12 45.3              
309           1019       Elizabeth Coons            F      Beech Grove               IN               1:33:07.52 15:31 30.8              
310           472        Jennifer Book              F      Danville                  IN               1:36:48.01 16:08 32.2              
311           440        Angela Cole                F      Indianapolis              IN               1:42:57.97 17:10 33.4              
312           441        Cynthia Kaufman            F      Indianapolis              IN               1:43:01.39 17:10 37.4              
313           442        Vee Carter                 F      Indianapolis              IN               1:43:01.42 17:10 34.7              
314           433        Susan Skelton              F      Avon                      IN               1:43:01.63 17:10 33.8              
315           1457       Cathy Jones                F      Pittsboro                 IN               1:43:02.82 17:10 36.4              
316           1465       Elizabeth Harvey           F      Avon                      IN               1:45:52.67 17:39 27.5              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mark Satterly   1490 28  1       M      Indianapolis IN US 32:21.20 
2     Jason Downing   1966 42  2       M      Bellevue NE US     34:04.52 
3     Matthias Rowold 1830 26  3       M      Indianapolis IN US 34:42.13 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mary Davey            2005 42  7       F      Greenwood IN US    37:40.17 
2     Olivia Ballew         1843 31  8       F      Indianapolis IN US 37:47.34 
3     Anonymous Participant 1481 46  10      F        US               37:51.63 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nicholas Straber 1017 14  87      M      Fairland IN US   50:45.22 
2     L. Jackman       1872 10  151     M      Brownsburg IN US 57:28.67 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Estefano Martinez 1987 23  37      M      Zionsville IN US    43:59.64 
2     Javier Jimenez    1960 23  45      M      Indianapolis IN US  45:06.45 
3     Dominick Pontious 1855 23  93      M      North Chicago IL US 51:11.42 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kacper Wiszowaty 1808 25  15      M      Park Ridge IL US   39:27.82 
2     Kevin Hill       2333 26  16      M      Indianapolis IN US 39:55.45 
3     Shane Kelly      2283 27  38      M      Bloomington IN US  44:01.13 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Stephen Mader 1886 32  4       M      Beech Grove IN US  36:16.62 
2     Wes Doty      2028 33  6       M      Indianapolis IN US 37:34.87 
3     David Lane    2334 33  14      M      Indianapolis IN US 39:27.60 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Michael Clark 1818 38  13      M      Greenwood IN US    39:26.41 
2     Brad Robinson 2417 36  19      M      Indianapolis IN US 40:49.50 
3     Justin Abbott 1839 36  23      M      Carmel IN US       41:06.39 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Greg Humrichouser 1906 40  9       M      Indianapolis IN US 37:50.10 
2     Jerry Smith       1918 41  18      M      Indianapolis IN US 40:17.27 
3     Chris Roberson    1958 42  21      M      Indianapolis IN US 41:01.54 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Andrew Hector  1840 49  5       M      Indianapolis IN US 37:29.06 
2     Mike Gentry    1929 46  24      M      Spring Hill TN US  41:08.64 
3     jason Hargrave 2009 47  49      M        US               46:17.84 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Andreas Maher 1508 54  25      M      Greencastle IN US 41:25.79 
2     Darren Antal  315  52  35      M      Greenwood IN US   43:36.69 
3     Dan Hay       2306 50  46      M      Fishers IN US     45:19.82 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Hacene Smaine      2288 58  22      M      West Lafayette IN US 41:02.59 
2     Larry Mullinnix    316  57  26      M      Ellettsville IN US   41:32.64 
3     Daniel Fillenwarth 331  58  47      M      Evergreen CO US      45:23.50 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mark Nickerson   2256 61  89      M      Indianapolis IN US 50:54.16 
2     STEPHEN BARTLETT 1936 60  147     M      Indianapolis IN US 56:50.95 
3     gregory peckham  1851 61  157     M      Westfield IN US    58:03.02 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Bill Bentley  1990 68  107     M      Greenfield IN US   52:52.87 
2     James Hoffman 1901 65  115     M      Frankton IN US     53:41.98 
3     Tim Conger    1515 69  156     M      Indianapolis IN US 58:02.84 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Max Williams   1477 72  36      M      Fishers IN US      43:55.50   
2     Cecil Whitaker 2293 70  264     M      Indianapolis IN US 1:13:59.92 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Robert Eaglesfield 2265 79  289     M      Indianapolis IN US 1:20:40.42 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     H. Pettit   1459 9   106     F      Indianapolis IN US 52:26.19   
2     Meg Forrest 1288 18  297     F      Noblesville IN US  1:25:08.83 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ali Golden   2026 21  165     F      Indianapolis IN US 58:43.68 
2     Jackie Rizzi 1523 24  172     F      Greenwood IN US    59:37.05 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Beth Osland  2301 29  64      F      Indianapolis IN US  48:11.12 
2     Annie Garau  2285 27  73      F      Bloomington IN US   49:00.29 
3     Sophie Meier 1854 26  101     F      North Chicago IL US 51:50.32 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Ashley Blackburn 2335 33  30      F      Indianapolis IN US  42:19.35 
2     Rachael Frentz   1812 32  33      F      Mc Cordsville IN US 42:43.44 
3     Aria Greenberg   2260 31  48      F      Bloomington IN US   46:04.02 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lori Quick      1876 38  11      F      Indianapolis IN US 38:17.88 
2     Jessica Shaffer 1986 39  12      F      Rockford OH US     39:10.04 
3     Lauren Manuel   1845 38  17      F      Indianapolis IN US 39:56.07 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jill Inderstrodt     1979 40  44      F      Indianapolis IN US 44:58.46 
2     Kathy McHone         1442 40  103     F      Indianapolis IN US 52:19.42 
3     Kristy Floyd Crowell 2336 41  124     F      Indianapolis IN US 54:26.15 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Trena Roudebush   1525 45  66      F      Indianapolis IN US 48:38.06 
2     Emily Van Vactor  338  46  75      F      Indianapolis IN US 49:15.35 
3     Jennifer Sandefer 1256 45  76      F      Indianapolis IN US 49:16.63 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kelly Hines      1835 50  84      F      Noblesville IN US  50:24.01 
2     Michelle Lowry   1047 51  146     F      SPEEDWAY IN US     56:49.89 
3     Rebecca Harkness 1943 50  159     F      Indianapolis IN US 58:30.05 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Amy Biggs         454  55  51      F      Zionsville IN US 46:32.28 
2     Sherry Stinson    1834 55  54      F      Danville IN US   46:50.73 
3     Patricia Baranski 1005 57  80      F      Greenwood IN US  49:47.79 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Suzanne Smith      1842 60  194     F      Indianapolis IN US 1:03:07.06 
2     Nancy Komenda Rapp 1891 60  199     F      Fishers IN US      1:03:23.91 
3     Lisa Green         1816 63  272     F      Indianapolis IN US 1:15:24.22 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Beverly Bowser   2441 65  32      F      Indianapolis IN US 42:41.56   
2     Linda Stephenson 1869 65  160     F      Indianapolis IN US 58:36.10   
3     Debbie Durst     1967 65  213     F      Indianapolis IN US 1:04:39.17 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Rosie Hughes  2001 71  191     F      Pittsboro IN US    1:02:49.59 
2     Pattie Gulley 2264 71  288     F      Indianapolis IN US 1:19:33.21 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.