Results For
Mom's Day 5k & Kid's Fun Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City         State Country Loop 1  Loop 2  Loop 3  Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1350 Trevor Mitchell      M      Upland       IN    US      0:08:28 0:09:08 0:03:51 0:21:30.3 0:21:26.7 6:54  20  59.9       1        M Open   
2     1156 Seth Hertenstein     M                         US      0:08:45 0:08:50 0:03:53 0:21:33.0 0:21:27.8 6:55  31  59.9       2        M Open   
3     1330 Kaleb Egri           M                         US      0:08:56 0:09:27 0:04:21 0:22:48.0 0:22:43.3 7:19  19  56.6       3        M Open   
4     1376 Gregory Wolfe        M      Upland       IN    US      0:08:50 0:09:28 0:04:27 0:22:49.1 0:22:44.8 7:19  39  59.1       1        M 30-39  
5     1361 Gabriel Salomon      M      Plainfield   IL    US      0:09:24 0:09:48 0:04:21 0:23:41.3 0:23:33.4 7:35  23  54.5       1        M 20-29  
6     1159 Mark Post            M                         US      0:09:30 0:09:47 0:04:26 0:23:47.6 0:23:43.3 7:38  64  69.3       1        M 50-99  
7     1341 Kailyn Joviak        F      Grafton      OH    US      0:09:19 0:10:02 0:04:39 0:24:04.6 0:24:00.6 7:44  20  61.4       1        F Open   
8     1334 Ashley Giesige       F      Celina       OH    US      0:09:44 0:10:49 0:04:56 0:25:50.7 0:25:28.7 8:12  37  58.6       2        F Open   
9     1353 Erica Otwell         F      Wapakoneta   OH    US      0:10:16 0:10:25 0:04:53 0:25:55.2 0:25:33.8 8:14  28  57.6       3        F Open   
10    1160 Dale Borchers        M                         US      0:10:30 0:10:34 0:04:58 0:26:08.0 0:26:02.0 8:23  63  62.6       2        M 50-99  
11    1332 Allison Eversman     F      Saint Marys  OH    US      0:10:43 0:10:31 0:04:52 0:26:29.5 0:26:06.3 8:24  50  63.1       1        F 50-99  
12    1157 Cheryl Walter        F                         US      0:10:42 0:10:52 0:05:02 0:26:57.1 0:26:35.8 8:34  52  63.4       2        F 50-99  
13    1328 Conner Cole          M      Markleville  IN    US      0:10:09 0:10:51 0:05:54 0:27:03.4 0:26:54.3 8:40  21  47.8       2        M 20-29  
14    1322 Tim Benjamin         M                         US      0:10:41 0:11:09 0:05:19 0:27:18.7 0:27:08.6 8:44  45  51.8       1        M 40-49  
15    1321 Haleigh Baker        F      Minster      OH    US      0:11:08 0:11:44 0:05:21 0:28:19.2 0:28:13.6 9:05  27  52.2       1        F 20-29  
16    1343 Paige Kelso          F      Grand Rapids MI    US      0:10:48 0:11:55 0:05:36 0:28:23.7 0:28:19.2 9:07  19  52.0       1        F 10-19  
17    1342 Tesia Juraschek      F      Woodbridge   VA    US      0:11:22 0:11:35 0:05:46 0:28:52.1 0:28:42.8 9:15  22  51.3       2        F 20-29  
18    1349 Michael Miller       M      Hillsboro    MO    US      0:10:53 0:12:27 0:05:35 0:29:00.8 0:28:55.4 9:19  20  44.4       3        M 20-29  
19    1329 Sandy Dieringer      F      Celina       OH    US      0:11:33 0:11:48 0:05:45 0:29:26.4 0:29:05.7 9:22  66  68.6       3        F 50-99  
20    1373 Rachel Teal          F      Danvers      MA    US      0:11:23 0:12:29 0:05:41 0:29:41.5 0:29:33.0 9:31  20  49.9       3        F 20-29  
21    1331 Susan Egri           F                         US      0:11:56 0:12:05 0:05:42 0:29:49.7 0:29:43.1 9:34  50  55.5       4        F 50-99  
22    1358 Kathy Reichhart      F      Coldwater    OH    US      0:11:13 0:12:59 0:06:09 0:30:25.9 0:30:19.8 9:46  35  48.9       1        F 30-39  
23    1337 Kelly Heitkamp       F      Minster      OH    US      0:12:35 0:12:37 0:05:09 0:30:32.4 0:30:21.6 9:46  31  48.5       2        F 30-39  
24    1318 B. Aller             M      Celina       OH    US      0:12:10 0:12:41 0:05:37 0:30:36.8 0:30:27.2 9:48  9   52.9       1        M 0- 9   
25    1327 Nay Chele            F      Indianapolis IN    US      0:11:18 0:13:36 0:05:35 0:30:37.1 0:30:29.0 9:49  22  48.3       4        F 20-29  
26    1319 Lisa Aller           F      Celina       OH    US      0:12:12 0:12:39 0:05:57 0:30:56.8 0:30:47.1 9:55  41  49.4       1        F 40-49  
27    1323 Lisa Bowser          F      Saint Marys  OH    US      0:12:31 0:12:38 0:05:45 0:31:17.3 0:30:53.7 9:57  59  59.1       5        F 50-99  
28    1339 Nicole Heitkamp      F      Fort Loramie OH    US      0:12:35 0:12:37 0:05:45 0:31:08.7 0:30:57.7 9:58  27  47.6       5        F 20-29  
29    1162 Kimber Brown Prater  F                         US      0:12:27 0:12:17 0:06:23 0:31:35.8 0:31:06.5 10:01 32  47.4       3        F 30-39  
30    1320 Caroline Ankrum      F      Tipton       IN    US      0:12:25 0:13:42 0:05:45 0:32:00.1 0:31:51.8 10:15 22  46.2       6        F 20-29  
31    1158 Lydia Arnett         F                         US      0:12:56 0:13:30 0:06:01 0:32:45.1 0:32:26.8 10:27 54  53.1       6        F 50-99  
32    1374 Z. VanTilburg        M      Celina       OH    US      0:12:43 0:14:42 0:06:42 0:34:29.5 0:34:07.0 10:59 12  41.8       1        M 10-19  
33    1370 Carly Stiger         F      Wapakoneta   OH    US      0:13:27 0:14:33 0:06:19 0:34:38.6 0:34:18.6 11:03 32  43.0       4        F 30-39  
34    1372 Shawn Stiger         M      Wapakoneta   OH    US      0:13:24 0:14:33 0:06:21 0:34:38.9 0:34:18.8 11:03 58  45.5       3        M 50-99  
35    1347 Mary Jane Mackenbach F                         US      0:13:57 0:14:46 0:07:18 0:36:12.3 0:36:00.5 11:35 67  56.1       7        F 50-99  
36    1346 Courtney Lininger    F      Marysville   OH    US      0:14:07 0:14:51 0:07:35 0:36:58.9 0:36:33.2 11:46 31  40.3       5        F 30-39  
37    1345 Sherri Lauth         F      Saint Marys  OH    US      0:14:42 0:16:02 0:06:57 0:37:48.7 0:37:41.4 12:08 57  47.4       8        F 50-99  
38    1338 Kelly Heitkamp       F      Saint Marys  OH    US      0:14:42 0:16:02 0:06:57 0:37:48.9 0:37:41.5 12:08 38  39.8       6        F 30-39  
39    1377 Christi Yahl         F                         US      0:15:12 0:15:48 0:07:02 0:38:14.2 0:38:01.7 12:14 55  45.8       9        F 50-99  
40    1335 G. Giesige           M      Celina       OH    US      0:11:45 0:12:41 0:14:57 0:39:45.6 0:39:23.1 12:41 12  36.2       2        M 10-19  
41    1359 Mary Jo Ronnebaum    F      Celina       OH    US      0:15:46 0:16:24 0:07:53 0:40:20.6 0:40:03.3 12:54 55  43.5       10       F 50-99  
42    1153 Cheryl Dotson        F                         US      0:16:31 0:17:08 0:07:57 0:42:05.4 0:41:35.8 13:23 64  46.8       11       F 50-99  
43    1154 Sabrina Stambaugh    F                         US      0:16:31 0:17:08 0:07:57 0:42:05.5 0:41:36.2 13:23 60  44.5       12       F 50-99  
44    1155 Gene Black           M      Camden       OH    US      0:18:12 0:19:07 0:09:15 0:46:49.9 0:46:33.6 14:59 79  43.5       4        M 50-99  
45    1364 Dalton Schmersal     M      Venedocia    OH    US      0:47:23                 0:47:23.2 0:47:23.2 15:15 24  27.1       4        M 20-29  
46    1363 Abbie Schmersal      F      Venedocia    OH    US      0:47:23                 0:47:23.4 0:47:23.4 15:15 22  31.1       7        F 20-29  
47    1344 Alyssa Lauck         F      Wapakoneta   OH    US      0:21:34 0:20:28 0:08:57 0:51:37.3 0:50:59.0 16:25 31  28.9       7        F 30-39  
48    1371 Nan Stiger           F      Wapakoneta   OH    US      0:21:53 0:20:31 0:10:18 0:53:02.5 0:52:41.9 16:58 58  34.3       13       F 50-99  
49    1362 Karli Schmerge       F      Wapakoneta   OH    US      0:21:01 0:22:10 0:10:10 0:53:48.6 0:53:21.3 17:10 25  27.6       8        F 20-29  
50    1324 Kailey Brown         F      Wapakoneta   OH    US      0:21:02 0:22:10 0:10:10 0:53:49.5 0:53:22.0 17:11 29  27.6       9        F 20-29  
51    1366 Kim Selvey           F      Wapakoneta   OH    US      0:21:02 0:22:10 0:10:11 0:53:49.8 0:53:22.5 17:11 30  27.6       8        F 30-39  
52    1161 Chaunea Deno         F                         US      0:22:41 0:22:51 0:08:51 0:54:28.5 0:54:23.2 17:30 21  27.1       10       F 20-29  
53    1369 K. Sorenson          F      Celina       OH    US      0:22:15 0:26:34 0:10:08 0:59:07.6 0:58:56.6 18:58 7   32.1       1        F 0- 9   
54    1336 Lisa Graves          F                         US      0:25:11 0:24:46 0:11:34 1:01:30.6 1:01:30.6 19:48 59  29.7       14       F 50-99  
55    1333 Angie Fiely          F                         US      0:25:09 0:24:46 0:11:35 1:01:30.7 1:01:30.7 19:48 43  25.1       2        F 40-49  
56    1326 Elizabeth Buck       F      Saint Marys  OH    US      0:26:05 0:26:35 0:12:58 1:05:59.2 1:05:39.0 21:08 35  22.6       9        F 30-39  
57    1360 Debbie Ruth          F      Marion       IN    US      0:26:06 0:26:36 0:12:59 1:05:59.9 1:05:41.0 21:08 66  30.4       15       F 50-99  
58    1340 Amy Jo Jessen        F                         US      0:26:00 0:27:44 0:12:57 1:06:57.6 1:06:40.6 21:28 61  28.1       16       F 50-99  
59    1375 Pam Wendel           F                         US      0:26:00 0:27:44 0:13:01 1:07:02.2 1:06:44.6 21:29 66  29.9       17       F 50-99  
      1325 Sherri Brown         F                         US      0:24:36 0:36:22                                   57             18       F 50-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Trevor Mitchell  1350 20  1       M      Upland IN US 21:26.7 
2     Seth Hertenstein 1156 31  2       M        US         21:27.8 
3     Kaleb Egri       1330 19  3       M        US         22:43.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kailyn Joviak  1341 20  7       F      Grafton OH US    24:00.6 
2     Ashley Giesige 1334 37  8       F      Celina OH US     25:28.7 
3     Erica Otwell   1353 28  9       F      Wapakoneta OH US 25:33.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     B. Aller 1318 9   24      M      Celina OH US 30:27.2 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Z. VanTilburg 1374 12  32      M      Celina OH US 34:07 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gabriel Salomon 1361 23  5       M      Plainfield IL US 23:33.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gregory Wolfe 1376 39  4       M      Upland IN US 22:44.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim Benjamin 1322 45  14      M        US     27:08.6 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mark Post 1159 64  6       M        US     23:43.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     K. Sorenson 1369 7   53      F      Celina OH US 58:56.6 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paige Kelso 1343 19  16      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:19.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Haleigh Baker 1321 27  15      F      Minster OH US 28:13.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Reichhart 1358 35  22      F      Coldwater OH US 30:19.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lisa Aller 1319 41  26      F      Celina OH US 30:47.1 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Allison Eversman 1332 50  11      F      Saint Marys OH US 26:06.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.