Results For
MHRRC's 2020 Virtual Dutchess County Classic

Anywhere, NY 99999
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                          Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1         William Huestis         M      Poughquag          NY    US      0:21:31      6:56  41  63.4       
2         R. Maggio               M      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      0:21:34      6:56  12  66.2       
3         Orande Daring           M      Middletown         NY    US      0:21:47      7:01  47  65.5       
4         Rebecca Holton          F      Highland           NY    US      0:21:51      7:02  38  68.6       
5         Jessica Lane            F      Arnold             MO    US      0:22:33      7:15  13  71.2       
6         Sadie Krueger           F      Pleasant Valley    NY    US      0:23:26      7:33  15  66.1       
7         Scott Davis             M      Newburgh           NY    US      0:23:27      7:33  45  59.9       
8         Steven Latino           M      Pleasant Valley    NY    US      0:23:37      7:36  51  62.4       
9         NIck Hammitt            M      Larchmont          NY    US      0:23:45      7:39  46  59.6       
10        David Richardson        M      New Paltz          NY    US      0:23:50      7:40  40  56.8       
11        Kerri O'Sullivan        F      Fishkill           NY    US      0:23:58      7:43  45  65.4       
12        David Scalzo            M      Lagrangeville      NY    US      0:24:30      7:53  52  60.6       
13        Kristin Pierantozzi     F      Hyde Park          NY    US      0:24:33      7:54  22  60.0       
14        C. Maggio               M      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      0:24:34      7:54  10  62.6       
15        Katy Holden             F      New Canaan         CT    US      0:24:35      7:55  37  60.7       
16        Robert Selcov           M      Hyde Park          NY    US      0:24:47      7:59  67  68.2       
17        Terrence Dwyer          M      Cooperstown        NY    US      0:24:50      8:00  58  62.8       
18        Tracey Guy              F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:25:30      8:12  41  59.7       
19        Mark Meyerson           M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:25:56      8:21  35  50.3       
20        Amy Saltzman            F      Stamford           CT    US      0:25:58      8:21  33  56.9       
21        Marc Pugliese           M      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      0:26:24      8:30  56  58.1       
22        Summar Razvi            F      Millbrook          NY    US      0:26:40      8:35  38  56.2       
23        Christine McCracken     F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:26:44      8:36  39  56.3       
24        Todd Kara               M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:26:47      8:37  46  52.8       
25        Daniel May              M      New York           NY    US      0:26:50      8:38  37  49.3       
26        Gary St.Onge            M      Pleasant Valley    NY    US      0:26:54      8:39  62  60.0       
27        Kerri Zaramba           F      Fishkill           NY    US      0:27:03      8:42  41  56.3       
28        Laura Van Schaick       F      Stamford           CT    US      0:27:09      8:44  34  54.5       
29        Jason Guy               M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:27:10      8:45  49  53.4       
30        Amy Jamison             F      Hyde Park          NY    US      0:27:24      8:49  41  55.5       
31        Keith Kortright         M      Kerhonkson         NY    US      0:27:38      8:54  22  46.5       
32        Suze Soeller            F      Middletown         NY    US      0:28:02      9:01  59  65.2       
33        Margie McGill           F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      0:28:30      9:10  58  63.3       
34        Shawn Hosier            M      Amenia             NY    US      0:28:47      9:16  40  47.0       
35        Kayleigh McPeck         F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:28:49      9:17  24  51.1       
36        Tracie Foster           F      Wallkill           NY    US      0:28:54      9:18  43  53.4       
37        Kaitlin Bengyak         F      Newburgh           NY    US      0:29:15      9:25  36  50.8       
38        Cathy Schmitz           F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:29:40      9:33  56  59.4       
39        Rita Mcpeck             F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:29:48      9:36  54  57.8       
40        Jennifer Larson         F      Spokane            WA    US      0:29:50      9:36  40  50.7       
41        Alicia Kenny            F      Red Hook           NY    US      0:29:54      9:37  45  52.5       
42        Kayla Anderson          F      Salisbury Mills    NY    US      0:30:03      9:40  30  49.0       
43        DARBY Fabrizio          M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:30:11      9:43  55  50.4       
44        Joan Dwyer              F      Cooperstown        NY    US      0:30:15      9:44  57  59.0       
45        Victoria Patton         F      Silver Spring      MD    US      0:30:38      9:52  27  48.1       
46        Harry Owens             M      Beacon             NY    US      0:30:48      9:55  62  52.4       
47        Nicole Portwood         F      Dobbs Ferry        NY    US      0:31:16      10:04 42  49.0       
48        Carolyn Baker           F      Walden             NY    US      0:31:29      10:08 57  56.7       
49        Dina Marra              F      Fishkill           NY    US      0:31:48      10:14 42  48.2       
50        Kelly King              F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:31:51      10:15 42  48.1       
51        Emily Siddique          F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:31:51      10:15 39  47.3       
52        Naseer Siddique         M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:31:51      10:15 40  42.5       
53        Samantha Oaf            F      Hobart             IN    US      0:32:11      10:22 33  45.9       
54        Gabriele Dauber         F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:32:12      10:22 43  47.9       
55        Ashley Meyerson         F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:32:13      10:22 36  46.1       
56        Margaret Kemp           F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:32:23      10:25 59  56.4       
57        Jessie Murphy           F      Kingston           NY    US      0:32:29      10:27 30  45.4       
58        Brittney Kessel         F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      0:32:39      10:31 34  45.3       
59        Pamela Caruso           F      Newburgh           NY    US      0:33:04      10:39 67  61.1       
60        Katherine Morey         F      Fishkill           NY    US      0:33:06      10:39 35  44.8       
61        Andrew McArtin          M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:34:02      10:57 34  38.1       
62        Liz Colello             F      Yorktown Heights   NY    US      0:34:03      10:58 32  43.3       
63        Alyson Petrella         F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      0:34:19      11:03 34  43.1       
64        Faye Stein              F      Nyack              NY    US      0:34:20      11:03 48  47.0       
65        Suzanne Goodwin         F      West Park          NY    US      0:34:29      11:06 48  46.8       
66        Kathy DiGiorgio         F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      0:34:29      11:06 49  47.3       
67        Janice Doty             F      Pine Bush          NY    US      0:34:33      11:07 55  50.5       
68        Karen Hertel            F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:34:51      11:13 51  47.8       
69        Tatiana Colonna         F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      0:34:56      11:15 25  42.2       
70        E. Ticknor              M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:35:15      11:21 11  41.9       
71        Jean Fogarty            F      Arlington          VA    US      0:35:46      11:31 62  53.0       
72        ENRICO MESSINA          M      Fishkill           NY    US      0:36:14      11:40 74  50.9       
73        Suzanne Ruggiero        F      Hyde Park          NY    US      0:36:20      11:42 56  48.5       
74        Beverly Embry           F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      0:36:44      11:49 45  42.7       
75        Lou Galli               M      Highland           NY    US      0:37:01      11:55 73  49.0       
76        Jessica Quartarano      F      Poughquag          NY    US      0:37:42      12:08 37  39.6       
77        Edwin Keefner           M      Fishkill           NY    US      0:37:54      12:12 13  36.6       
78        Gretchen Meier          F      Bloomingburg       NY    US      0:38:02      12:15 51  43.8       
79        Donna Otto              F      Hyde Park          NY    US      0:38:07      12:16 50  43.2       
80        Diane Landau-Flayter    F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      0:38:29      12:23 68  53.3       
81        Lindsay Shands          F      Glenford           NY    US      0:38:30      12:24 40  39.3       
82        Terry Ciccaglione       M      Cold Spring        NY    US      0:39:42      12:47 64  41.4       
83        Kathie Blank-Cicala     F      Salt Point         NY    US      0:40:02      12:53 67  50.5       
84        Allison Fitzpatrick     F      Stormville         NY    US      0:41:08      13:14 24  35.8       
85        Colleen Kortright       F      Kerhonkson         NY    US      0:41:30      13:21 44  37.5       
86        Amari Brodhead          F      Kerhonkson         NY    US      0:41:30      13:21 22  35.5       
87        Kaitlyn Kortright       F      Kerhonkson         NY    US      0:41:30      13:21 20  35.5       
88        Kristina Turtura        F      Liverpool          NY    US      0:41:51      13:28 38  35.8       
89        Cynthia Manya           F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:41:52      13:29 42  36.6       
90        Janice Dimock           F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      0:42:11      13:35 55  41.3       
91        Deborah Weibman         F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      0:42:15      13:36 70  49.9       
92        Maryalice Citera        F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:42:47      13:46 60  43.2       
93        Lindsay Sutton-D'Ascoli F      Carmel             NY    US      0:43:03      13:51 36  34.5       
94        Jeanette LeClair        F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      0:43:11      13:54 39  34.9       
95        Lori Nutting            F      Highland           NY    US      0:43:48      14:06 48  36.8       
96        Kimberly Clare Ticknor  F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:44:07      14:12 47  36.2       
97        Loren Petrella          F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:44:33      14:20 35  33.3       
98        Melissa Slyh            F      Ridgeland          SC    US      0:44:59      14:29 35  33.0       
99        Joseph Fabrizio         M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:45:21      14:36 77  42.9       
100       Donna-Lee Penney        F      Walden             NY    US      0:45:57      14:47 36  32.4       
101       Giselle Mannion         F      New Windsor        NY    US      0:46:25      14:56 48  34.8       
102       Megan Cooke             F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      0:48:22      15:34 39  31.1       
103       Kerry Heavey            F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      0:49:21      15:53 49  33.1       
104       Katherine Weiss         F      The Villages       FL    US      0:50:01      16:06 70  42.1       
105       Crista VanOvermeer      F      New WindsorWindsor NY    US      0:54:18      17:29 40  27.9       
106       Paula Zammikiel         F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      0:57:03      18:22 56  30.9       
107       Elissa Matos            F      Salisbury Mills    NY    US      0:57:08      18:23 40  26.5       
108       Christina Pierantozzi   F      Hyde Park          NY    US      0:57:42      18:34 52  29.2       
109       Dennis Bencher          M      Lagrangeville      NY    US      0:57:49      18:37 79  35.1       
110       Mary Lou Christiana     F      Kingston           NY    US      0:59:45      19:14 58  30.2       
111       Tracy Plyem             F      Webster            NY    US      1:02:00      19:57 38  24.2       
112       Danielle Weiss          F      West Hartford      CT    US      1:02:14      20:02 42  24.6       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.