Results For
Trail of Honor Memorial Run

Fort Gibson, OK 74434
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                            Time        Place             
=== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
531 Cooper GLASGOW        M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:18:47 15  1        M1315    
560 Kyle Newell           M      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:19:19 15  2        M1315    
586 Madix Swalley         M      Coweta       OK    US      0:19:21 15  3        M1315    
507 Max Clark             M      Coweta       OK    US      0:19:24 16  1        M1619    
564 Joshua Price          M      Muldrow      OK    US      0:20:44 17  2        M1619    
537 James Hawkins         M      Bristow      OK    US      0:21:11 15  4        M1315    
601 Kayla Doss            F      Collinsville OK    US      0:21:17 31  1        F3034    
528 Tucker Friend         M      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:23:00 15  5        M1315    
526 Thomas Firme          M      Poteau       OK    US      0:23:01 33  1        M3034    
536 Jack Hatzenbuehler    M      Big Cabin    OK    US      0:23:13 64  1        M6064    
625 Thomas Frime          M                                 0:23:33                       
584 Steven Sudduth        M      Chouteau     OK    US      0:23:41 50  1        M5054    
529 Detlef Galbreath      M      Tulsa        OK    US      0:24:00 55  1        M5559    
559 Joseph Neves          M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:24:17 20  1        M2024    
619 Elbert Grant          M      Peggs        OK    US      0:24:34 16  3        M1619    
603 Rachel Nunez          F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:24:42 29  1        F2529    
608 Tyler Pickett         M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:24:43 38  1        M3539    
593 Johnny Williams       M      Collinsville OK    US      0:24:43 55  2        M5559    
562 Dylan O’Connor      M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:24:46 29  1        M2529    
561 Andrew Newell         M      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:24:54 14  6        M1315    
602 K. Bell               M      Collinsville OK    US      0:24:58 10  1        M0912    
501 Margaret Casey        F      Checotah     OK    US      0:25:38 52  1        F5054    
618 Chris Grunt           M      Peggs        OK    US      0:25:55 18  4        M1619    
565 Randall Pruitt        M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:25:55 18  5        M1619    
494 Darrell Bowen         M      Stigler      OK    US      0:26:13 48  1        M4549    
548 Anonymous Participant M                         US      0:26:15 53  2        M5054    
493 B. Bowden             F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:26:37 11  1        F09-12   
541 Skeeter Hogue         M      Allen        OK    US      0:26:40 75  1        M7099    
575 Sarah Rollow          F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:26:41 13  1        F1315    
538 Steven Hill           M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:26:54 50  3        M5054    
627 Nina Wilbourn         F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:27:06 59  1        F5559    
605 Phillip Kizzia        M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:27:08 56  3        M5559    
557 Scott Mowery          M      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:27:10 46  2        M4549    
594 Lauren Woodruff       F      Yukon        OK    US      0:27:32 24  1        F2024    
544 Larry Jansen          M      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:27:42 49  3        M4549    
513 Christopher Corrao    M      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:27:43 29  2        M2529    
595 Colby Woodruff        M      Yukon        OK    US      0:27:46 27  3        M2529    
580 Jacob Smith           M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:27:46 39  2        M3539    
576 Jackie Sallee         M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:28:00 43  1        M4044    
508 Jacob Cochran         M      Westville    OK    US      0:28:05 23  2        M2024    
623 Justin Stout          M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:28:26 44  2        M4044    
585 Miranda Sullivan      F      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:28:30 40  1        F4044    
628 Jay Mann              M                                 0:28:31                       
629 Donnie Harris         M      Hennessey    OK    US      0:28:41 62  2        M6064    
549 Aaron Levi            M      Coweta       OK    US      0:28:42 49  4        M4549    
579 April Smith           F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:28:59 38  1        F3539    
521 Carla Dunn            F      Ft. Gibson   OK    US      0:29:06 55  2        F5559    
509 Katy Coe              F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:29:07 31  2        F3034    
518 Julie Denison         F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:29:09 35  2        F3539    
571 JASON ROBLETTO        M      Cashion      OK    US      0:29:11 41  3        M4044    
546 John Jobe             M      Tulsa        OK    US      0:29:39 42  4        M4044    
545 taryn jimison         F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:29:58 27  2        F2529    
519 Taryn Dunn            F      Ft. Gibson   OK    US      0:30:19 26  3        F2529    
572 susan roets           F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:30:28 59  3        F5559    
522 Becky Dyer            F      Muldrow      OK    US      0:30:39 46  1        F4549    
574 David Rollow          M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:30:39 47  5        M4549    
599 Daniel King           M      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:30:46 47  6        M4549    
607 Duane Williams        M      Cookson      OK    US      0:31:08 63  3        M6064    
604 Diego Humphrey        M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:31:30 65  1        M6569    
530 Christie Glasby       F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:31:55 48  2        F4549    
610 Tony Martin           M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:32:02 54  4        M5054    
516 Andi Delmedico        F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:32:02 35  3        F3539    
611 Colby Apreza          M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:33:13 31  2        M3034    
512 Austin Coppin         M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:33:16 31  3        M3034    
514 Rene Craig            F      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:33:19 53  2        F5054    
600 Justin Canady         M      Edmond       OK    US      0:33:23 31  4        M3034    
552 Danielle Massad       F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:33:26 37  4        F3539    
583 Lyndsay Spegal        F      Bixby        OK    US      0:33:50 36  5        F3539    
582 Larry Smith           M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:33:53 53  5        M5054    
492 Angela Bowden         F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:34:34 40  2        F4044    
620 Jenny Farris          F      Haskell      OK    US      0:34:44 44  3        F4044    
551 Timothy Masengale     M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:34:50 57  4        M5559    
581 Michael Smith         M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:35:15 67  2        M6569    
573 Heather Rollow        F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:35:20 43  4        F4044    
515 Leslie Davenport      F      Park Hill    OK    US      0:35:23 48  3        F4549    
566 Kim Ramsey            F      Porum        OK    US      0:35:51 48  4        F4549    
490 Andrea Barnes         F      Gore         OK    US      0:35:51 53  3        F5054    
517 P. Delmedico          F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:36:20 9   2        F09-12   
621 P. Pickett            F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:36:27 10  3        F09-12   
524 Terry Eubanks         F      Ft Gibson    OK    US      0:36:29 65  1        F6569    
527 Alydia Fontenot       F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:37:05 42  5        F4044    
613 Mario Garcia          M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:37:23 36  3        M3539    
612 G. Garcia             M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:37:24 9   2        M0912    
540 R. Hindsley           M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:37:31 7   1        M0008    
550 Jim Madison           M      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:37:40 78  2        M7099    
491 Larry Biddle          M      Okmulgee     OK    US      0:37:54 73  3        M7099    
523 Deborah Eller         F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:38:58 41  6        F4044    
570 Joseph Robletto       M      Manteca      CA    US      0:38:58 39  4        M3539    
520 Sam Dunn              M      Ft. Gibson   OK    US      0:39:04 56  5        M5559    
553 Carley McClure        F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:39:07 29  4        F2529    
591 Markus Unger          M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:39:24 74  4        M7099    
590 Macie Two Shields     F      Ft. Gibson   OK    US      0:40:32 26  5        F2529    
539 Cheryl Hill           F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:40:56 48  5        F4549    
503 Jennifer Cavner       F      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:41:01 42  7        F4044    
568 Hannah Reynolds       F      Tulsa        OK    US      0:41:03 36  6        F3539    
614 Carol Goldsimth       F      Tulsa        OK    US      0:41:04 74  1        F7099    
567 Lori Reynolds         F      Watonga      OK    US      0:41:05 49  6        F4549    
532 Billie Goodwin        F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:41:36 41  8        F4044    
535 E. Guinn              F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:41:50 12  4        F09-12   
615 Kelly Crowder         F      Jenks        OK    US      0:42:04 56  4        F5559    
598 Shirley Twilley       F      Tulsa        OK    US      0:42:04 58  5        F5559    
554 Sharon McClure        F      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:43:16 53  4        F5054    
589 Dana Turner           F      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:43:16 53  5        F5054    
489 Ronelle Baker         F      Warner       OK    US      0:44:01 59  6        F5559    
511 Myra Cookson          F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:44:02 55  7        F5559    
495 Stephanie Bowen       F      Stigler      OK    US      0:44:28 48  7        F4549    
622 Mary Hord             F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:44:30 66  2        F6569    
592 Lisa Weeden           F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:45:33 55  8        F5559    
609 Sean Gingrich         M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:45:33 46  7        M4549    
577 Gina Saxon            F      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:46:34 66  3        F6569    
558 Kristi Mowery         F      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:46:48 45  8        F4549    
510 Susannah Cookson      F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:47:36 62  1        F6064    
624 Ellen Agronis         F      Tulsa        OK    US      0:47:54 76  2        F7099    
496 Brenda Bradford       F      Westville    OK    US      0:47:57 54  6        F5054    
547 Micca Kingfisher      F      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:49:19 44  9        F4044    
630 Janet Frye            F      Okay         OK    US      0:51:35 25  6        F2529    
617 Darleane Duck         F      Tulsa        OK    US      0:51:49 72  3        F7099    
616 PJ White              F      Tulsa        OK    US      0:51:57 74  4        F7099    
505 Karen Chidester       F      Pryor        OK    US      0:52:42 56  9        F5559    
587 Marde Tibbets         F      Locust Grove OK    US      0:52:52 68  4        F6569    
606 Larissa Wood          F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:55:29 51  7        F5054    
596 Tammy Woods           F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:55:30 52  8        F5054    
525 Michelle Fausett      F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:55:30 48  9        F4549    
556 Dustie Morgan         F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:56:28 40  10       F4044    
497 Tori Brown            F      Park Hill    OK    US      0:59:00 24  2        F2024    
563 Paul Oglesbee         M      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:59:00 27  4        M2529    
488 Patti Ayala           F      Tahlequah    OK    US      1:01:41 60  2        F6064    
502 Jennifer Catcher      F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      1:01:42 31  3        F3034    
533 Patrick Guinn         M      Muskogee     OK    US      1:02:43 66  3        M6569    


Male 8 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     R. Hindsley 540 7   84      Muskogee OK US 37:31 


Male 9-12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     K. Bell   602 10  21      Collinsville OK US 24:58 
2     G. Garcia 612 9   83      Fort Gibson OK US  37:24 


Female 9-12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     B. Bowden    493 11  27      Fort Gibson OK US 26:37 
2     P. Delmedico 517 9   78      Fort Gibson OK US 36:20 
3     P. Pickett   621 10  79      Fort Gibson OK US 36:27 
4     E. Guinn     535 12  99      Muskogee OK US    41:50 


Male 13-15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Cooper GLASGOW 531 15  1       Fort Gibson OK US  18:47 
2     Kyle Newell    560 15  2       Broken Arrow OK US 19:19 
3     Madix Swalley  586 15  3       Coweta OK US       19:21 
4     James Hawkins  537 15  6       Bristow OK US      21:11 
5     Tucker Friend  528 15  8       Tahlequah OK US    23:00 
6     Andrew Newell  561 14  20      Broken Arrow OK US 24:54 


Female 13-15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sarah Rollow 575 13  29      Fort Gibson OK US 26:41 


Male 16-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Max Clark      507 16  4       Coweta OK US      19:24 
2     Joshua Price   564 17  5       Muldrow OK US     20:44 
3     Elbert Grant   619 16  15      Peggs OK US       24:34 
4     Chris Grunt    618 18  23      Peggs OK US       25:55 
5     Randall Pruitt 565 18  24      Fort Gibson OK US 25:55 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Joseph Neves  559 20  14      Fort Gibson OK US 24:17 
2     Jacob Cochran 508 23  40      Westville OK US   28:05 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lauren Woodruff 594 24  34      Yukon OK US     27:32 
2     Tori Brown      497 24  125     Park Hill OK US 59:00 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Dylan O’Connor   562 29  19      Fort Gibson OK US  24:46 
2     Christopher Corrao 513 29  36      Broken Arrow OK US 27:43 
3     Colby Woodruff     595 27  37      Yukon OK US        27:46 
4     Paul Oglesbee      563 27  126     Tahlequah OK US    59:00 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Rachel Nunez      603 29  16      Fort Gibson OK US 24:42 
2     taryn jimison     545 27  52      Fort Gibson OK US 29:58 
3     Taryn Dunn        519 26  53      Ft. Gibson OK US  30:19 
4     Carley McClure    553 29  90      Muskogee OK US    39:07 
5     Macie Two Shields 590 26  92      Ft. Gibson OK US  40:32 
6     Janet Frye        630 25  116     Okay OK US        51:35 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Thomas Firme  526 33  9       Poteau OK US      23:01 
2     Colby Apreza  611 31  63      Muskogee OK US    33:13 
3     Austin Coppin 512 31  64      Fort Gibson OK US 33:16 
4     Justin Canady 600 31  66      Edmond OK US      33:23 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kayla Doss       601 31  7       Collinsville OK US 21:17   
2     Katy Coe         509 31  48      Fort Gibson OK US  29:07   
3     Jennifer Catcher 502 31  128     Fort Gibson OK US  1:01:42 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Tyler Pickett   608 38  17      Fort Gibson OK US 24:43 
2     Jacob Smith     580 39  38      Muskogee OK US    27:46 
3     Mario Garcia    613 36  82      Fort Gibson OK US 37:23 
4     Joseph Robletto 570 39  88      Manteca CA US     38:58 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     April Smith     579 38  46      Muskogee OK US    28:59 
2     Julie Denison   518 35  49      Muskogee OK US    29:09 
3     Andi Delmedico  516 35  62      Fort Gibson OK US 32:02 
4     Danielle Massad 552 37  67      Fort Gibson OK US 33:26 
5     Lyndsay Spegal  583 36  68      Bixby OK US       33:50 
6     Hannah Reynolds 568 36  95      Tulsa OK US       41:03 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jackie Sallee  576 43  39      Muskogee OK US 28:00 
2     Justin Stout   623 44  41      Muskogee OK US 28:26 
3     JASON ROBLETTO 571 41  50      Cashion OK US  29:11 
4     John Jobe      546 42  51      Tulsa OK US    29:39 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Miranda Sullivan 585 40  42      Broken Arrow OK US 28:30 
2     Angela Bowden    492 40  70      Fort Gibson OK US  34:34 
3     Jenny Farris     620 44  71      Haskell OK US      34:44 
4     Heather Rollow   573 43  74      Fort Gibson OK US  35:20 
5     Alydia Fontenot  527 42  81      Fort Gibson OK US  37:05 
6     Deborah Eller    523 41  87      Muskogee OK US     38:58 
7     Jennifer Cavner  503 42  94      Broken Arrow OK US 41:01 
8     Billie Goodwin   532 41  98      Muskogee OK US     41:36 
9     Micca Kingfisher 547 44  115     Tahlequah OK US    49:19 
10    Dustie Morgan    556 40  124     Muskogee OK US     56:28 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Darrell Bowen 494 48  25      Stigler OK US      26:13 
2     Scott Mowery  557 46  33      Broken Arrow OK US 27:10 
3     Larry Jansen  544 49  35      Broken Arrow OK US 27:42 
4     Aaron Levi    549 49  45      Coweta OK US       28:42 
5     David Rollow  574 47  56      Fort Gibson OK US  30:39 
6     Daniel King   599 47  57      Broken Arrow OK US 30:46 
7     Sean Gingrich 609 46  109     Fort Gibson OK US  45:33 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Becky Dyer       522 46  55      Muldrow OK US      30:39 
2     Christie Glasby  530 48  60      Fort Gibson OK US  31:55 
3     Leslie Davenport 515 48  75      Park Hill OK US    35:23 
4     Kim Ramsey       566 48  76      Porum OK US        35:51 
5     Cheryl Hill      539 48  93      Fort Gibson OK US  40:56 
6     Lori Reynolds    567 49  97      Watonga OK US      41:05 
7     Stephanie Bowen  495 48  106     Stigler OK US      44:28 
8     Kristi Mowery    558 45  111     Broken Arrow OK US 46:48 
9     Michelle Fausett 525 48  123     Muskogee OK US     55:30 


Male 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Steven Sudduth        584 50  12      Chouteau OK US    23:41 
2     Anonymous Participant 548 53  26        US              26:15 
3     Steven Hill           538 50  30      Fort Gibson OK US 26:54 
4     Tony Martin           610 54  61      Fort Gibson OK US 32:02 
5     Larry Smith           582 53  69      Muskogee OK US    33:53 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Margaret Casey  501 52  22      Checotah OK US     25:38 
2     Rene Craig      514 53  65      Tahlequah OK US    33:19 
3     Andrea Barnes   490 53  77      Gore OK US         35:51 
4     Sharon McClure  554 53  102     Tahlequah OK US    43:16 
5     Dana Turner     589 53  103     Broken Arrow OK US 43:16 
6     Brenda Bradford 496 54  114     Westville OK US    47:57 
7     Larissa Wood    606 51  121     Fort Gibson OK US  55:29 
8     Tammy Woods     596 52  122     Fort Gibson OK US  55:30 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Detlef Galbreath  529 55  13      Tulsa OK US        24:00 
2     Johnny Williams   593 55  18      Collinsville OK US 24:43 
3     Phillip Kizzia    605 56  32      Muskogee OK US     27:08 
4     Timothy Masengale 551 57  72      Muskogee OK US     34:50 
5     Sam Dunn          520 56  89      Ft. Gibson OK US   39:04 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Nina Wilbourn   627 59  31      Muskogee OK US    27:06 
2     Carla Dunn      521 55  47      Ft. Gibson OK US  29:06 
3     susan roets     572 59  54      Fort Gibson OK US 30:28 
4     Kelly Crowder   615 56  100     Jenks OK US       42:04 
5     Shirley Twilley 598 58  101     Tulsa OK US       42:04 
6     Ronelle Baker   489 59  104     Warner OK US      44:01 
7     Myra Cookson    511 55  105     Fort Gibson OK US 44:02 
8     Lisa Weeden     592 55  108     Fort Gibson OK US 45:33 
9     Karen Chidester 505 56  119     Pryor OK US       52:42 


Male 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jack Hatzenbuehler 536 64  10      Big Cabin OK US 23:13 
2     Donnie Harris      629 62  44      Hennessey OK US 28:41 
3     Duane Williams     607 63  58      Cookson OK US   31:08 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Susannah Cookson 510 62  112     Fort Gibson OK US 47:36   
2     Patti Ayala      488 60  127     Tahlequah OK US   1:01:41 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Diego Humphrey 604 65  59      Muskogee OK US    31:30   
2     Michael Smith  581 67  73      Fort Gibson OK US 35:15   
3     Patrick Guinn  533 66  129     Muskogee OK US    1:02:43 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Terry Eubanks 524 65  80      Ft Gibson OK US    36:29 
2     Mary Hord     622 66  107     Muskogee OK US     44:30 
3     Gina Saxon    577 66  110     Tahlequah OK US    46:34 
4     Marde Tibbets 587 68  120     Locust Grove OK US 52:52 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Skeeter Hogue 541 75  28      Allen OK US     26:40 
2     Jim Madison   550 78  85      Tahlequah OK US 37:40 
3     Larry Biddle  491 73  86      Okmulgee OK US  37:54 
4     Markus Unger  591 74  91      Muskogee OK US  39:24 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Carol Goldsimth 614 74  96      Tulsa OK US 41:04 
2     Ellen Agronis   624 76  113     Tulsa OK US 47:54 
3     Darleane Duck   617 72  117     Tulsa OK US 51:49 
4     PJ White        616 74  118     Tulsa OK US 51:57 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.