Results For
Trail of Honor Memorial Run

Fort Gibson, OK 74434
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                             Time        Place             
=== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
640 Cooper GLASGOW        M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:18:15 16  1        M1619    
698 Jacob Tiger           M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:20:27 16  2        M1619    
710 Kayla Doss            F      Collinsville  OK    US      0:21:24 32  1        F3034    
716 Jackie Landis         F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:21:48 33  2        F3034    
740 Zachary Scott         M      Auburn        NY    US      0:22:39 26  1        M2529    
635 Detlef Galbreath      M      Tulsa         OK    US      0:23:04 56  1        M5559    
721 Benjamin Pierce       M      Moore         OK    US      0:23:19 34  1        M3034    
742 Lea Humphrey          F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:23:53 37  1        F3539    
735 Dennis Baker          M      Tulsa         OK    US      0:23:54 67  1        M6569    
702 Johnny Williams       M      Collinsville  OK    US      0:24:32 56  2        M5559    
738 K. Bell               M      Collinsville  OK    US      0:24:50 11  1        M0912    
720 Rachel Nunez          F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:24:54 30  3        F3034    
690 Carly Sheffield       F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:25:01 30  4        F3034    
611 Kyla Brown            F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:25:11 38  2        F3539    
618 Margaret Casey        F      Checotah      OK    US      0:25:21 53  1        F5054    
704 PJ Guinn              M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:25:35 41  1        M4044    
651 Tory Harper           F      Hulbert       OK    US      0:25:55 17  1        F1619    
730 B. Bowden             F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:26:13 12  1        F09-12   
626 Andi Delmedico        F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:26:31 36  3        F3539    
669 Sarah Moore           F      Porter        OK    US      0:26:32 40  1        F4044    
724 Kelsey Vann           F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:26:32 25  1        F2529    
629 Cecil D'souza         M      Spokane       WA    US      0:26:47 35  1        M3539    
657 Kenneth Holmes        M      Stilwell      OK    US      0:26:49 61  1        M6064    
638 Jeremy Gayer          M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:26:53 40  2        M4044    
712 Chris Gilfillan       M      Haskell       OK    US      0:26:56 36  2        M3539    
741 Emmary Mink           F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:27:10 14  1        F1315    
713 Megan Girdner         F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:27:19 26  2        F2529    
656 Skeeter Hogue         M      Allen         OK    US      0:27:22 76  1        M7099    
606 S. Bovos              F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:28:02 11  2        F09-12   
736 Nolan Philpott        M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:28:07 26  2        M2529    
684 Kate Scott            F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:28:45 32  5        F3034    
725 Cale Wells            M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:28:59 28  3        M2529    
739 Fiona Wrigley         F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:29:00 21  1        F2024    
677 Megan Salcido         F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:29:11 30  6        F3034    
718 Aaron Mayhugh         M      Hulbert       OK    US      0:29:11 47  1        M4549    
726 Jakob West            M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:29:21 19  3        M1619    
659 Diego Humphrey        M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:29:26 66  2        M6569    
641 Matthew Goodmiller    M      Checotah      OK    US      0:29:28 39  3        M3539    
680 Christie Savage       F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:30:45 41  2        F4044    
653 Matt Haworth          M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:30:53 43  3        M4044    
639 Darece Gayer          F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:31:05 37  4        F3539    
683 Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:31:05 54  2        F5054    
734 Nick Delmedico        M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:31:32 38  4        M3539    
728 Lily Wrigley          F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:31:33 26  3        F2529    
666 Carrie Mason          F      Kansas        OK    US      0:31:41 40  3        F4044    
616 Colton Cariker        M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:31:45 19  4        M1619    
731 B. Bowden             F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:32:05 9   3        F09-12   
601 Steven Airehart       M      Welling       OK    US      0:32:09 43  4        M4044    
744 P. Pickett            M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:32:11 8   1        M0008    
709 I. Armstrong          F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:32:25 12  4        F09-12   
655 Cathy Hill            F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:32:53 65  1        F6569    
693 Ariel Shrum           F      Hulbert       OK    US      0:32:58 31  7        F3034    
691 John Sherfield        M      Shawnee       OK    US      0:33:02 27  4        M2529    
632 Brinton Foster        M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:33:07 19  5        M1619    
733 Lance Crawley         M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:33:07 53  1        M5054    
681 Dakota Savage         F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:33:10 14  2        F1315    
676 Kenneth Salcido       M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:33:13 41  5        M4044    
661 K. Laguna             M      Checotah      OK    US      0:33:32 8   2        M0008    
646 David Grimes          M      Owasso        OK    US      0:34:36 50  2        M5054    
737 Doug Ragsdale         M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:34:41 53  3        M5054    
621 Cristy Collier        F      Wagoner       OK    US      0:34:57 38  5        F3539    
615 Rogelio Campos        M      Edmond        OK    US      0:35:22 59  3        M5559    
679 Sean Satterfield      M      Ponca City    OK    US      0:35:22 55  4        M5559    
723 Larry Smith           M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:35:27 54  4        M5054    
654 Traci Haworth         F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:35:29 48  1        F4549    
628 Bryce Dicus           M      Inola         OK    US      0:35:37 33  2        M3034    
688 T. Scott              M      Stilwell      OK    US      0:35:40 7   3        M0008    
686 Tori Scott            F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:35:40 34  8        F3034    
703 Emily Guinn           F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:36:09 13  3        F1315    
664 Steve Loflin          M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:36:43 60  2        M6064    
644 Kati Gray             F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:36:52 37  6        F3539    
631 Alydia Fontenot       F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:36:54 43  4        F4044    
673 Sharla Radanovich     F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:36:56 55  1        F5559    
687 K. Scott              F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:37:18 10  5        F09-12   
685 TJ Scott              M      Stilwell      OK    US      0:37:21 34  3        M3034    
652 Zachary Harris        M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:37:28 20  1        M2024    
627 Vanessa Dicus         F      Inola         OK    US      0:38:15 31  9        F3034    
745 P. Pickett            F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:38:16 11  6        F09-12   
625 P. Delmedico          F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:38:17 10  7        F09-12   
608 Jennifer Bowen        F      Weatherford   OK    US      0:38:48 40  5        F4044    
694 Ashley Skelton        F      Tecumseh      OK    US      0:39:12 34  10       F3034    
672 Jason Puckett         M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:39:37 48  2        M4549    
717 Jim Madison           M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:39:41 79  2        M7099    
658 Penny Holmes          F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:39:48 59  2        F5559    
624 Larry Dame            M      Owasso        OK    US      0:40:25 66  3        M6569    
743 Hannah Goodmiller     F      Checotah      OK    US      0:40:27 32  11       F3034    
732 Susie Christy         F      Roff          OK    US      0:40:38 58  3        F5559    
636 JILL GARNER           F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:40:38 55  4        F5559    
711 Terry Eubanks         F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:40:47 66  2        F6569    
602 Robert Airehart       M      Welling       OK    US      0:41:06 64  3        M6064    
665 Meghan Lucas          F      Proctor       OK    US      0:41:28 20  2        F2024    
633 N. Foster             F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:41:55 12  8        F09-12   
715 J. Jackson            M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:42:06 6   4        M0008    
607 J. Bovos              M      Stilwell      OK    US      0:42:06 8   5        M0008    
605 Ashley Bovos          F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:42:07 36  7        F3539    
714 JaRod Jackson         M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:42:09 31  4        M3034    
671 Glen Price            M      Anadarko      OK    US      0:42:20 77  3        M7099    
642 Richard Goodmiller    M      Checotah      OK    US      0:42:24 70  4        M7099    
637 Amy Garner            F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:43:30 68  3        F6569    
700 Markus Unger          M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:43:38 75  5        M7099    
670 Mike Ollar            M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:43:44 58  5        M5559    
643 Billie Goodwin        F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:44:35 42  6        F4044    
604 Larry Biddle          M      Okmulgee      OK    US      0:44:38 74  6        M7099    
614 Kathleen Campos       F      Edmond        OK    US      0:45:13 63  1        F6064    
623 Lynn Cragg            F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:45:23 62  2        F6064    
613 A. Bunton             F      Stigler       OK    US      0:46:03 12  9        F09-12   
612 Amy Bunton            F      Stigler       OK    US      0:46:06 47  2        F4549    
610 Brandy Branscum       F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:46:34 41  7        F4044    
692 Janet Shoemake        F      Oklahoma City OK    US      0:47:09 59  5        F5559    
729 Angela Bowden         F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:48:28 41  8        F4044    
617 Hannah Cariker        F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:50:14 15  4        F1315    
660 Donna Kilmurray       F      Ada           OK    US      0:50:47 47  3        F4549    
649 Catherine Harper      F      Hulbert       OK    US      0:51:24 41  9        F4044    
650 James Harper          M      Hulbert       OK    US      0:51:24 51  5        M5054    
667 Ron Mayes             M      Tulsa         OK    US      0:54:00 76  7        M7099    
675 Jimmy Ramsey          M      Stigler       OK    US      0:54:09 47  3        M4549    
603 Andrea Barnes         F      Gore          OK    US      0:54:10 54  3        F5054    
674 Kim Ramsey            F      Porum         OK    US      0:54:10 49  4        F4549    
689 Danna Segura          F      Tulsa         OK    US      0:54:38 64  3        F6064    
647 B. Hardaway           M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:54:52 9   2        M0912    
648 Tifani Hardaway       F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:54:54 39  8        F3539    
668 Sue Miller            F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:55:29 46  5        F4549    
727 Nicole Westby         F      Roff          OK    US      0:57:31 33  12       F3034    
722 Frank Skidmore        M      Roff          OK    US      0:57:31 36  5        M3539    
706 Angela Skinner        F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:57:35 42  10       F4044    
705 Patrick Guinn         M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:57:36 67  4        M6569    


Male 8 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     P. Pickett 744 8   49      Fort Gibson OK US 32:11 
2     K. Laguna  661 8   58      Checotah OK US    33:32 
3     T. Scott   688 7   67      Stilwell OK US    35:40 
4     J. Jackson 715 6   93      Fort Gibson OK US 42:06 
5     J. Bovos   607 8   94      Stilwell OK US    42:06 


Male 9-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     K. Bell     738 11  11      Collinsville OK US 24:50 
2     B. Hardaway 647 9   120     Muskogee OK US     54:52 


Female 9-12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     B. Bowden    730 12  18      Fort Gibson OK US 26:13 
2     S. Bovos     606 11  29      Stilwell OK US    28:02 
3     B. Bowden    731 9   47      Fort Gibson OK US 32:05 
4     I. Armstrong 709 12  50      Fort Gibson OK US 32:25 
5     K. Scott     687 10  74      Stilwell OK US    37:18 
6     P. Pickett   745 11  78      Fort Gibson OK US 38:16 
7     P. Delmedico 625 10  79      Fort Gibson OK US 38:17 
8     N. Foster    633 12  92      Muskogee OK US    41:55 
9     A. Bunton    613 12  106     Stigler OK US     46:03 


Female 13-15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Emmary Mink    741 14  26      Stilwell OK US    27:10 
2     Dakota Savage  681 14  56      Muskogee OK US    33:10 
3     Emily Guinn    703 13  69      Fort Gibson OK US 36:09 
4     Hannah Cariker 617 15  111     Tahlequah OK US   50:14 


Male 16-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Cooper GLASGOW 640 16  1       Fort Gibson OK US 18:15 
2     Jacob Tiger    698 16  2       Tahlequah OK US   20:27 
3     Jakob West     726 19  36      Fort Gibson OK US 29:21 
4     Colton Cariker 616 19  46      Tahlequah OK US   31:45 
5     Brinton Foster 632 19  54      Muskogee OK US    33:07 


Female 16-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Tory Harper 651 17  17      Hulbert OK US 25:55 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Zachary Harris 652 20  76      Fort Gibson OK US 37:28 


Female 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Fiona Wrigley 739 21  33      Fort Gibson OK US 29:00 
2     Meghan Lucas  665 20  91      Proctor OK US     41:28 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Zachary Scott  740 26  5       Auburn NY US      22:39 
2     Nolan Philpott 736 26  30      Fort Gibson OK US 28:07 
3     Cale Wells     725 28  32      Fort Gibson OK US 28:59 
4     John Sherfield 691 27  53      Shawnee OK US     33:02 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kelsey Vann   724 25  21      Tahlequah OK US 26:32 
2     Megan Girdner 713 26  27      Stilwell OK US  27:19 
3     Lily Wrigley  728 26  44      Tahlequah OK US 31:33 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Benjamin Pierce 721 34  7       Moore OK US       23:19 
2     Bryce Dicus     628 33  66      Inola OK US       35:37 
3     TJ Scott        685 34  75      Stilwell OK US    37:21 
4     JaRod Jackson   714 31  96      Fort Gibson OK US 42:09 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kayla Doss        710 32  3       Collinsville OK US 21:24 
2     Jackie Landis     716 33  4       Muskogee OK US     21:48 
3     Rachel Nunez      720 30  12      Fort Gibson OK US  24:54 
4     Carly Sheffield   690 30  13      Fort Gibson OK US  25:01 
5     Kate Scott        684 32  31      Tahlequah OK US    28:45 
6     Megan Salcido     677 30  34      Muskogee OK US     29:11 
7     Ariel Shrum       693 31  52      Hulbert OK US      32:58 
8     Tori Scott        686 34  68      Stilwell OK US     35:40 
9     Vanessa Dicus     627 31  77      Inola OK US        38:15 
10    Ashley Skelton    694 34  81      Tecumseh OK US     39:12 
11    Hannah Goodmiller 743 32  86      Checotah OK US     40:27 
12    Nicole Westby     727 33  123     Roff OK US         57:31 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Cecil D'souza      629 35  22      Spokane WA US     26:47 
2     Chris Gilfillan    712 36  25      Haskell OK US     26:56 
3     Matthew Goodmiller 641 39  38      Checotah OK US    29:28 
4     Nick Delmedico     734 38  43      Fort Gibson OK US 31:32 
5     Frank Skidmore     722 36  124     Roff OK US        57:31 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Lea Humphrey    742 37  8       Fort Gibson OK US 23:53 
2     Kyla Brown      611 38  14      Fort Gibson OK US 25:11 
3     Andi Delmedico  626 36  19      Fort Gibson OK US 26:31 
4     Darece Gayer    639 37  41      Fort Gibson OK US 31:05 
5     Cristy Collier  621 38  61      Wagoner OK US     34:57 
6     Kati Gray       644 37  71      Fort Gibson OK US 36:52 
7     Ashley Bovos    605 36  95      Stilwell OK US    42:07 
8     Tifani Hardaway 648 39  121     Muskogee OK US    54:54 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     PJ Guinn        704 41  16      Fort Gibson OK US 25:35 
2     Jeremy Gayer    638 40  24      Fort Gibson OK US 26:53 
3     Matt Haworth    653 43  40      Fort Gibson OK US 30:53 
4     Steven Airehart 601 43  48      Welling OK US     32:09 
5     Kenneth Salcido 676 41  57      Muskogee OK US    33:13 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sarah Moore      669 40  20      Porter OK US      26:32 
2     Christie Savage  680 41  39      Muskogee OK US    30:45 
3     Carrie Mason     666 40  45      Kansas OK US      31:41 
4     Alydia Fontenot  631 43  72      Fort Gibson OK US 36:54 
5     Jennifer Bowen   608 40  80      Weatherford OK US 38:48 
6     Billie Goodwin   643 42  102     Muskogee OK US    44:35 
7     Brandy Branscum  610 41  108     Muskogee OK US    46:34 
8     Angela Bowden    729 41  110     Fort Gibson OK US 48:28 
9     Catherine Harper 649 41  113     Hulbert OK US     51:24 
10    Angela Skinner   706 42  125     Fort Gibson OK US 57:35 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Aaron Mayhugh 718 47  35      Hulbert OK US  29:11 
2     Jason Puckett 672 48  82      Muskogee OK US 39:37 
3     Jimmy Ramsey  675 47  116     Stigler OK US  54:09 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Traci Haworth   654 48  65      Fort Gibson OK US 35:29 
2     Amy Bunton      612 47  107     Stigler OK US     46:06 
3     Donna Kilmurray 660 47  112     Ada OK US         50:47 
4     Kim Ramsey      674 49  118     Porum OK US       54:10 
5     Sue Miller      668 46  122     Fort Gibson OK US 55:29 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Lance Crawley 733 53  55      Fort Gibson OK US 33:07 
2     David Grimes  646 50  59      Owasso OK US      34:36 
3     Doug Ragsdale 737 53  60      Fort Gibson OK US 34:41 
4     Larry Smith   723 54  64      Muskogee OK US    35:27 
5     James Harper  650 51  114     Hulbert OK US     51:24 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Margaret Casey        618 53  15      Checotah OK US 25:21 
2     Anonymous Participant 683 54  42        US           31:05 
3     Andrea Barnes         603 54  117     Gore OK US     54:10 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Detlef Galbreath 635 56  6       Tulsa OK US        23:04 
2     Johnny Williams  702 56  10      Collinsville OK US 24:32 
3     Rogelio Campos   615 59  62      Edmond OK US       35:22 
4     Sean Satterfield 679 55  63      Ponca City OK US   35:22 
5     Mike Ollar       670 58  101     Muskogee OK US     43:44 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sharla Radanovich 673 55  73      Muskogee OK US      36:56 
2     Penny Holmes      658 59  84      Stilwell OK US      39:48 
3     Susie Christy     732 58  87      Roff OK US          40:38 
4     JILL GARNER       636 55  88      Tahlequah OK US     40:38 
5     Janet Shoemake    692 59  109     Oklahoma City OK US 47:09 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kenneth Holmes  657 61  23      Stilwell OK US 26:49 
2     Steve Loflin    664 60  70      Muskogee OK US 36:43 
3     Robert Airehart 602 64  90      Welling OK US  41:06 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kathleen Campos 614 63  104     Edmond OK US   45:13 
2     Lynn Cragg      623 62  105     Muskogee OK US 45:23 
3     Danna Segura    689 64  119     Tulsa OK US    54:38 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Dennis Baker   735 67  9       Tulsa OK US       23:54 
2     Diego Humphrey 659 66  37      Muskogee OK US    29:26 
3     Larry Dame     624 66  85      Owasso OK US      40:25 
4     Patrick Guinn  705 67  126     Fort Gibson OK US 57:36 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Cathy Hill    655 65  51      Stilwell OK US    32:53 
2     Terry Eubanks 711 66  89      Fort Gibson OK US 40:47 
3     Amy Garner    637 68  99      Muskogee OK US    43:30 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Skeeter Hogue      656 76  28      Allen OK US     27:22 
2     Jim Madison        717 79  83      Tahlequah OK US 39:41 
3     Glen Price         671 77  97      Anadarko OK US  42:20 
4     Richard Goodmiller 642 70  98      Checotah OK US  42:24 
5     Markus Unger       700 75  100     Muskogee OK US  43:38 
6     Larry Biddle       604 74  103     Okmulgee OK US  44:38 
7     Ron Mayes          667 76  115     Tulsa OK US     54:00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.