Results For
Bird Ridge Hill Climb

Indian, AK 99540
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City        State Country Finish TOD Clock   Pace  Age Division Division      
                                                                      Time              Place                  
===== === =============== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ======= ===== === ======== ============= 
1     82  Robbie Annett   M      Anchorage   AK    US      10:39:14   0:24:15 16:10 14  1        Overall Boys  
                                                                                        1        Boys 14-17    
2     62  Gus Olson       M      Anchorage   AK    US      10:40:10   0:25:11 16:47 14  2        Overall Boys  
                                                                                        2        Boys 14-17    
3     111 Kaeden Anderson M                        US      10:42:30   0:27:30 18:20 14  3        Overall Boys  
                                                                                        3        Boys 14-17    
4     68  E. Barnard      M      Anchorage   AK    US      10:43:56   0:28:56 19:18 11  4        Overall Boys  
                                                                                        1        B1013         
5     88  L. Kopsack      M      Palmer      AK    US      10:45:34   0:30:35 20:23 12  5        Overall Boys  
                                                                                        2        B1013         
6     67  S. Barnard      F      Anchorage   AK    US      10:46:44   0:31:45 21:10 10  1        Overall Girls 
7     4   L. Olson        F      Anchorage   AK    US      10:48:05   0:33:06 22:04 11  2        Overall Girls 
8     70  R. Adams        M      Anchorage   AK    US      10:48:42   0:33:43 22:29 10  6        Overall Boys  
                                                                                        3        B1013         
9     91  B. Nottingham   M      Eagle River AK    US      10:48:46   0:33:47 22:31 11  7        Overall Boys  
                                                                                        4        B1013         
10    64  Sammy Legate    F      Anchorage   AK    US      10:49:51   0:34:52 23:15 16  3        Overall Girls 
                                                                                        1        G1417         
11    69  M. Adams        F      ANCHORAGE   AK    US      11:01:26   0:46:27 30:58 12  4        Overall Girls 
                                                                                        1        G1013         


Overall Girls
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     S. Barnard   67  10  6       Anchorage AK US 31:45 
2     L. Olson     4   11  7       Anchorage AK US 33:06 
3     Sammy Legate 64  16  10      Anchorage AK US 34:52 


Overall Boys
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Robbie Annett   82  14  1       Anchorage AK US 24:15 
2     Gus Olson       62  14  2       Anchorage AK US 25:11 
3     Kaeden Anderson 111 14  3         US            27:30 


Girls 10-13
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ======== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     M. Adams 69  12  11      ANCHORAGE AK US 46:27 


Boys 10-13
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     E. Barnard 68  11  4       Anchorage AK US 28:56 
2     L. Kopsack 88  12  5       Palmer AK US    30:35 
3     R. Adams   70  10  8       Anchorage AK US 33:43 


Girls 14-17
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sammy Legate 64  16  10      Anchorage AK US 34:52 


Boys 14-17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Robbie Annett   82  14  1       Anchorage AK US 24:15 
2     Gus Olson       62  14  2       Anchorage AK US 25:11 
3     Kaeden Anderson 111 14  3         US            27:30 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.