Results For
43rd Vidalia Onion Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                         Time                Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     359  RAY BING               M      0:17:53.7 5:46  32  1        M Top 3  
2     44   Tyler Timblin          M      0:18:26.9 5:56  25  2        M Top 3  
3     309  Mason Smith            M      0:18:45.7 6:02  16  3        M Top 3  
4     866  Chason Brogdon         M      0:19:15.5 6:12  17  1        M 15-19  
5     298  Luke Palmer            M      0:19:18.2 6:13  15  2        M 15-19  
6     996  Briley Reyes           M      0:19:28.8 6:16  16  3        M 15-19  
7     358  FRANKIE WILLIAMS       M      0:19:38.6 6:19  19  4        M 15-19  
8     364  O. PEARSON             M      0:19:57.0 6:25  10  1        M 1-10   
9     999  Caleb Rickel           M      0:20:15.9 6:31  19  5        M 15-19  
10    881  Reagan Cooke           F      0:20:22.4 6:33  13  1        F Top 3  
11    400  VICTOR RAMINEZ         M      0:20:33.9 6:37  23  1        M 20-24  
12    399  JOSE BELEVVIL          M      0:20:35.4 6:38  55  1        M 55-59  
13    906  Alfredo Gaona          M      0:20:53.9 6:44  47  1        M 45-49  
14    352  GREG MCKENZIE          M      0:20:56.9 6:45  21  2        M 20-24  
15    955  Benjamin McLeod        M      0:20:58.8 6:45  32  1        M 30-34  
16    350  MATT GIBBS             M      0:21:12.7 6:50  43  1        M 40-44  
17    915  Brian Grenchik         M      0:21:21.1 6:52  49  2        M 45-49  
18    995  Johnny Reyes           M      0:21:30.1 6:55  27  1        M 25-29  
19    394  ORALNDO TINOCO         M      0:21:39.6 6:58  46  3        M 45-49  
20    929  LEE HUMPHREY           M      0:21:44.9 7:00  25  2        M 25-29  
21    872  Sarah Campbell         F      0:21:46.6 7:01  35  2        F Top 3  
22    873  John Campbell          M      0:21:51.9 7:02  36  1        M 35-39  
23    938  Timothy Jones          M      0:21:54.2 7:03  40  2        M 40-44  
24    367  FABRAN PINEDA          M      0:22:07.7 7:07  28  3        M 25-29  
25    874  Logan Carelock         M      0:22:08.4 7:08  15  6        M 15-19  
26    293  D. Green               M      0:22:16.4 7:10  11  1        M 11-14  
27    902  Vicki Forrest          F      0:22:34.7 7:16  57  3        F Top 3  
28    385  LUGO HERBITO           M      0:22:40.5 7:18  44  3        M 40-44  
29    299  Jack Palmer            M      0:23:15.0 7:29  18  7        M 15-19  
30    882  Dustin Coursey         M      0:23:15.1 7:29  28  4        M 25-29  
31    346  NEAL WOLFE             M      0:23:17.8 7:30  44  4        M 40-44  
32    859  Emery Beacham          M      0:23:33.1 7:35  36  2        M 35-39  
33    919  Joni Hamilton          F      0:23:33.7 7:35  38  1        F 35-39  
34    292  Macy Todd              F      0:23:57.7 7:43  16  1        F 15-19  
35    310  Dalton Soper           M      0:24:00.1 7:44  20  3        M 20-24  
36    898  Neal Estroff           M      0:24:00.2 7:44  57  2        M 55-59  
37    353  JULIE MILSON           F      0:24:22.9 7:51  21  1        F 20-24  
38    361  KAITLYN ALLEN          F      0:24:25.4 7:52  14  1        F 11-14  
39    892  Robert Dornan          M      0:24:43.9 7:58  46  4        M 45-49  
40    321  Kimberly Warren Raley  F      0:24:48.4 7:59  24  2        F 20-24  
41    295  L. McDade              M      0:24:57.3 8:02  8   2        M 1-10   
42    27   H. Harrison            M      0:25:16.7 8:08  10  3        M 1-10   
43    301  Lindy Rowland          M      0:25:29.8 8:12  44  5        M 40-44  
44    398  DEBRA WILLIAMS         F      0:25:33.8 8:14  55  1        F 55-59  
45    286  E. Wilkes              M      0:25:43.1 8:17  7   4        M 1-10   
46    254  Phillip Morris         M      0:25:44.6 8:17  58  3        M 55-59  
47    953  Frank McDougal         M      0:25:45.4 8:17  57  4        M 55-59  
48    296  H. McDade              M      0:25:48.7 8:18  8   5        M 1-10   
49    993  Randall Reeves         M      0:25:54.7 8:20  53  1        M 50-54  
50    917  Ryan Grimmer           M      0:26:07.4 8:24  31  2        M 30-34  
51    315  Joshua Thigpen         M      0:26:13.9 8:27  36  3        M 35-39  
52    311  Shaun Soper            M      0:26:16.1 8:27  52  2        M 50-54  
53    304  Mitchell Shook         M      0:26:18.7 8:28  54  3        M 50-54  
54    931  C. David Jarriel       M      0:26:32.8 8:33  62  1        M 60-64  
55    875  John Carroll           M      0:26:39.9 8:35  25  5        M 25-29  
56    306  Justin Slay            M      0:26:42.4 8:36  24  4        M 20-24  
57    852  Tristen Aldridge       M      0:26:43.1 8:36  18  8        M 15-19  
58    355  SARAH PERRINE          F      0:26:59.6 8:41  18  2        F 15-19  
59    351  RENE MCKENZIE          F      0:27:00.0 8:41  20  3        F 20-24  
60    880  Liliana Colley         F      0:27:02.5 8:42  42  1        F 40-44  
61    947  Nick Maccarrone        M      0:27:10.2 8:45  39  4        M 35-39  
62    328  Jakob Wetmore          M      0:27:16.6 8:47  25  6        M 25-29  
63    899  Kyle Findley           M      0:27:17.6 8:47  27  7        M 25-29  
64    914  Haley Grant            F      0:27:24.5 8:49  24  4        F 20-24  
65    334  Jacob Woodfin          M      0:27:25.4 8:50  33  3        M 30-34  
66    348  MICAH WILLIAMS         M      0:27:26.8 8:50  33  4        M 30-34  
67    390  MICHAEL TAYLOR         M      0:27:31.6 8:52  50  4        M 50-54  
68    312  Amanda Tapley          F      0:27:31.6 8:52  42  2        F 40-44  
69    936  Albert Jones           M      0:27:33.0 8:52  61  2        M 60-64  
70    290  J. O'Neal              F      0:27:33.4 8:52  12  2        F 11-14  
71    313  S. Tapley              F      0:27:34.6 8:53  12  3        F 11-14  
72    395  JOSEPH HOLLAND         M      0:27:38.5 8:54  58  5        M 55-59  
73    368  ALAN ADAMS             M      0:27:39.5 8:54  56  6        M 55-59  
74    291  S. Todd                F      0:27:42.0 8:55  10  1        F 1-10   
75    986  Devon Phillips         M      0:27:48.8 8:57  15  9        M 15-19  
76    252  Courtney Absher        F      0:28:08.4 9:03  32  1        F 30-34  
77    983  T. Peterson            M      0:28:12.5 9:05  9   6        M 1-10   
78    860  Max Bishop             M      0:28:15.4 9:06  57  7        M 55-59  
79    876  Lilly Clark            F      0:28:16.9 9:06  13  4        F 11-14  
80    989  C. Powell              M      0:28:37.9 9:13  10  7        M 1-10   
81    930  JOANNA HUMPHREY        F      0:28:43.6 9:15  24  5        F 20-24  
82    386  BYRAN FREDERICK        M      0:28:46.5 9:16  42  6        M 40-44  
83    391  LAYTON JONES           M      0:28:52.8 9:18  26  8        M 25-29  
84    883  Megan Craft            F      0:28:57.0 9:19  26  1        F 25-29  
85    314  Nancy Tesney           F      0:29:04.6 9:22  58  2        F 55-59  
86    357  LYDIA WILLIAMS         F      0:29:07.1 9:22  16  3        F 15-19  
87    330  Jenna Wheeler          F      0:29:07.4 9:22  21  6        F 20-24  
88    396  MILLICENT FROST        F      0:29:08.3 9:23  19  4        F 15-19  
89    985  Edward Phillips        M      0:29:10.2 9:23  44  7        M 40-44  
90    853  Melinda Andrews        F      0:29:12.0 9:24  48  1        F 45-49  
91    956  Jeni McLeod            F      0:29:22.8 9:27  29  2        F 25-29  
92    981  Hannah Peters          F      0:29:30.5 9:30  20  7        F 20-24  
93    262  Kareem Owens           M      0:29:55.8 9:38  46  5        M 45-49  
94    1000 charlie robison        M      0:29:57.6 9:39  55  8        M 55-59  
95    895  William Duvall         M      0:29:58.0 9:39  61  3        M 60-64  
96    918  Casey Grimsley         F      0:30:02.4 9:40  28  3        F 25-29  
97    933  Linda Johnson          F      0:30:05.9 9:41  56  3        F 55-59  
98    387  MARGARET SHEEHAM       F      0:30:19.2 9:46  33  2        F 30-34  
99    318  Justin Veal            M      0:30:25.9 9:48  16  10       M 15-19  
100   982  J. Peterson            F      0:30:28.0 9:48  11  5        F 11-14  
101   349  NANCY MCKENZIE         F      0:30:32.2 9:50  18  5        F 15-19  
102   884  Sindy Craig            F      0:30:40.9 9:53  32  3        F 30-34  
103   959  Tina Mills             F      0:30:47.2 9:55  32  4        F 30-34  
104   862  Gary Bowers            M      0:30:54.1 9:57  63  4        M 60-64  
105   988  Julie Posey            F      0:31:00.5 9:59  32  5        F 30-34  
106   856  Carianne Asberry       F      0:31:07.1 10:01 18  6        F 15-19  
107   973  Lane Norris            M      0:31:21.2 10:05 17  11       M 15-19  
108   53   BRITTANY RENFLOE       F      0:31:24.4 10:07 33  6        F 30-34  
109   305  Carmen Slay            F      0:31:24.7 10:07 25  4        F 25-29  
110   52   JOHN RENFLOE           M      0:31:25.9 10:07 33  5        M 30-34  
111   276  Summer Moore           F      0:31:26.4 10:07 34  7        F 30-34  
112   958  Timothy Mertsock       M      0:31:35.5 10:10 49  6        M 45-49  
113   970  Julie Newsome          F      0:31:36.8 10:11 41  3        F 40-44  
114   957  Shannon Mertsock       F      0:31:37.1 10:11 49  2        F 45-49  
115   972  Steven Noess           M      0:31:48.1 10:14 41  8        M 40-44  
116   308  Mandy Smith            F      0:31:49.0 10:14 30  8        F 30-34  
117   855  Megan Arnold           F      0:32:08.9 10:21 27  5        F 25-29  
118   916  Kelly Grenchik         F      0:32:12.6 10:22 48  3        F 45-49  
119   338  Jessica Zorn           F      0:32:19.4 10:24 37  2        F 35-39  
120   381  LOGAN IRVIN            M      0:33:02.4 10:38 13  2        M 11-14  
121   907  Laura Gaona            F      0:33:27.3 10:46 49  4        F 45-49  
122   300  Tyler Woodruff         M      0:33:31.8 10:48 14  3        M 11-14  
123   910  Ethan Gibbs            M      0:33:32.5 10:48 15  12       M 15-19  
124   911  Chelsey Gibbs          F      0:33:34.5 10:48 28  6        F 25-29  
125   356  LYNN WILLIAMS          F      0:34:15.0 11:01 52  1        F 50-54  
126   991  W. Ramsey              M      0:34:17.9 11:02 9   8        M 1-10   
127   42   Ted Symon              M      0:34:24.2 11:04 51  5        M 50-54  
128   307  Bob Smith              M      0:34:38.8 11:09 66  1        M 65-69  
129   967  Jessica Moseley        F      0:34:44.1 11:11 40  4        F 40-44  
130   261  Misty Carter           F      0:34:45.8 11:11 35  3        F 35-39  
131   317  Sarah Trenerry         F      0:34:48.9 11:12 29  7        F 25-29  
132   923  Stephanie Hattaway     F      0:35:11.8 11:20 46  5        F 45-49  
133   303  Melissa Sewell         F      0:35:12.4 11:20 50  2        F 50-54  
134   990  Denise Powell          F      0:35:21.1 11:23 46  6        F 45-49  
135   891  Penelope Dockweiler    F      0:35:23.2 11:23 50  3        F 50-54  
136   345  JOE WARD               M      0:35:24.0 11:24 68  2        M 65-69  
137   851  Garry Adams            M      0:35:47.9 11:31 67  3        M 65-69  
138   971  James Nixon            M      0:37:05.7 11:56 37  5        M 35-39  
139   256  M. Coursey             F      0:37:17.3 12:00 9   2        F 1-10   
140   909  Maria Gibase           F      0:37:20.9 12:01 52  4        F 50-54  
141   934  G. JOHNSON             M      0:37:21.6 12:02 7   9        M 1-10   
142   932  JEFF JOHNSON           M      0:37:21.8 12:02 41  9        M 40-44  
143   912  Gary Gibbs             M      0:37:25.3 12:03 45  7        M 45-49  
144   260  Gail Paulk             F      0:37:43.0 12:08 25  8        F 25-29  
145   979  Jon Parker             M      0:37:46.2 12:09 83  1        M 70-99  
146   384  TERES DAVIS            F      0:37:56.7 12:13 54  5        F 50-54  
147   922  Daniel Harrison        M      0:37:57.0 12:13 42  10       M 40-44  
148   327  E. Way                 M      0:38:04.7 12:15 9   10       M 1-10   
149   397  SHEREA MURRAY          F      0:38:21.1 12:21 32  9        F 30-34  
150   968  Eric Moxley            M      0:38:23.5 12:21 57  9        M 55-59  
151   897  Tommy Dykes            M      0:38:28.9 12:23 52  6        M 50-54  
152   896  Felicia Dykes          F      0:38:29.7 12:23 52  6        F 50-54  
153   275  Loretta Pellegrrell    F      0:38:31.6 12:24 23  8        F 20-24  
154   894  Carol Dugger           F      0:38:32.2 12:24 34  10       F 30-34  
155   253  Areli Perez            F      0:38:32.3 12:24 23  9        F 20-24  
156   266  Debbie Parker          F      0:39:00.5 12:33 58  4        F 55-59  
157   945  Lila Lewis             F      0:39:05.0 12:35 45  7        F 45-49  
158   949  GHERIN MAY             M      0:39:09.0 12:36 18  13       M 15-19  
159   259  Erica Palmer           F      0:39:09.5 12:36 44  5        F 40-44  
160   325  Amy Way                F      0:39:16.0 12:38 39  4        F 35-39  
161   885  Fred Dean              M      0:39:26.1 12:42 65  4        M 65-69  
162   257  Amanda (Mandy) Hudson  F      0:39:30.9 12:43 23  10       F 20-24  
163   258  Kayci Howell           F      0:39:31.9 12:43 33  11       F 30-34  
164   331  Anita Williamson       F      0:39:35.5 12:45 44  6        F 40-44  
165   251  Travis Absher          M      0:39:38.3 12:46 37  6        M 35-39  
166   901  tina Fordham           F      0:40:09.3 12:55 52  7        F 50-54  
167   335  G. Woodruff            F      0:40:11.7 12:56 9   3        F 1-10   
168   935  Rachel Jones           F      0:40:17.1 12:58 26  9        F 25-29  
169   937  Kathy Jones            F      0:40:19.6 12:59 63  1        F 60-64  
170   274  Patricia Dixon         F      0:40:45.4 13:07 69  1        F 65-69  
171   277  Brenda Carroll         F      0:40:48.4 13:08 65  2        F 65-69  
172   272  Shirley Poole          F      0:41:04.3 13:13 74  1        F 70-99  
173   365  EMILY SANCHEZ          F      0:41:10.6 13:15 13  6        F 11-14  
174   960  Katie Mims             F      0:42:30.2 13:41 29  10       F 25-29  
175   324  Donna Waters           F      0:42:35.7 13:43 34  12       F 30-34  
176   913  Rebecca Goodman        F      0:42:35.9 13:43 34  13       F 30-34  
177   927  Margaret Hooker        F      0:42:37.1 13:43 70  2        F 70-99  
178   924  Brittany Hayes         F      0:42:37.5 13:43 35  5        F 35-39  
179   893  Shannon Dornan-Collins F      0:42:46.0 13:46 14  7        F 11-14  
180   382  MARLY DISMUKE          F      0:43:02.0 13:51 13  8        F 11-14  
181   928  Russell Houser         M      0:43:29.8 14:00 63  5        M 60-64  
182   326  Wes Way                M      0:44:09.2 14:13 40  11       M 40-44  
183   941  Albert Kersey          M      0:44:11.3 14:13 25  9        M 25-29  
184   890  Hannah Dees            F      0:44:17.0 14:15 27  11       F 25-29  
185   320  J. Walker              M      0:44:17.0 14:15 6   11       M 1-10   
186   966  Hayley Morton          F      0:44:18.6 14:16 25  12       F 25-29  
187   339  Haylie Kight           F      0:44:20.1 14:16 13  9        F 11-14  
188   316  Scott Thomas           M      0:44:29.2 14:19 68  5        M 65-69  
189   984  Emma Peterson          F      0:44:32.7 14:20 22  11       F 20-24  
190   977  trelawney palmer       F      0:44:33.6 14:21 73  3        F 70-99  
191   323  Cory Washer            M      0:44:46.3 14:25 14  4        M 11-14  
192   389  CLAY CLIFTON           M      0:45:38.3 14:41 27  10       M 25-29  
193   388  MORGAN CLIFTON         F      0:45:43.9 14:43 27  13       F 25-29  
194   925  L. Hollis              M      0:46:01.8 14:49 12  5        M 11-14  
195   926  Glenda hollis          F      0:46:02.7 14:49 59  5        F 55-59  
196   329  Tim Wheaton            M      0:46:45.2 15:03 50  7        M 50-54  
197   383  MARIBEL ESPINO         F      0:46:57.0 15:07 58  6        F 55-59  
198   965  Skyla Minick           F      0:47:24.6 15:16 14  10       F 11-14  
199   964  Alexis Minick          F      0:47:24.6 15:16 15  7        F 15-19  
200   337  Lisa Young             F      0:47:56.2 15:26 39  6        F 35-39  
201   288  Madyson Bruce          F      0:48:01.4 15:27 14  11       F 11-14  
202   342  Cyrus Loper            M      0:48:10.9 15:30 37  7        M 35-39  
203   343  S. Loper               M      0:48:11.0 15:31 6   12       M 1-10   
204   951  Jennifer McComas       F      0:48:23.7 15:35 48  8        F 45-49  
205   950  Steven McComas         M      0:48:25.5 15:35 51  8        M 50-54  
206   268  Jana Norfleet          F      0:48:26.4 15:35 26  14       F 25-29  
207   962  Gloria Minick          F      0:48:53.8 15:44 56  7        F 55-59  
208   963  Tom Minick             M      0:48:53.9 15:44 58  10       M 55-59  
209   946  Marian Lyles           F      0:48:57.5 15:45 54  8        F 50-54  
210   867  Le Anne Brown          F      0:49:13.5 15:51 72  4        F 70-99  
211   354  LICIA DECKHAM          F      0:49:14.0 15:51 62  2        F 60-64  
212   322  Nicole Washer          F      0:49:18.7 15:52 45  9        F 45-49  
213   863  J. Brazell             M      0:49:19.8 15:53 8   13       M 1-10   
214   864  Ryan Brazell           M      0:49:20.9 15:53 31  6        M 30-34  
215   362  KENNETH ALLEN          M      0:49:24.3 15:54 37  8        M 35-39  
216   347  APRIL MCCORMICK        F      0:49:31.5 15:56 33  14       F 30-34  
217   284  Christine Asbell       F      0:49:46.0 16:01 40  7        F 40-44  
218   283  Will Asbell            M      0:49:46.8 16:01 38  9        M 35-39  
219   344  Sharon Loper           F      0:49:48.6 16:02 67  3        F 65-69  
220   997  Martha Ricard          F      0:50:42.4 16:19 69  4        F 65-69  
221   980  Biba Parker            F      0:50:42.9 16:19 77  5        F 70-99  
222   998  Marian Richbourg       F      0:50:45.5 16:20 52  9        F 50-54  
223   363  JOHN CHURCHWELL        M      0:50:50.6 16:22 45  8        M 45-49  
224   889  Mike Dees              M      0:51:00.1 16:25 64  6        M 60-64  
225   271  Leah Curtis            F      0:51:00.3 16:25 62  3        F 60-64  
226   269  Jamie Kilgore          F      0:51:01.1 16:25 42  8        F 40-44  
227   302  Katherine SCOTT        F      0:51:06.3 16:27 32  15       F 30-34  
228   975  Tammy Outlaw           F      0:51:07.2 16:27 42  9        F 40-44  
229   393  KAYLA BURKETT          F      0:51:33.6 16:36 29  15       F 25-29  
230   265  Yancey Jennifer        F      0:51:34.3 16:36 50  10       F 50-54  
231   281  Tina Lindsey           F      0:51:34.5 16:36 52  11       F 50-54  
232   858  Marcus Baggett         M      0:52:22.1 16:51 64  7        M 60-64  
233   870  Wendell Buchanan       M      0:52:24.6 16:52 59  11       M 55-59  
234   952  Michaela McCoy         F      0:52:24.9 16:52 35  7        F 35-39  
235   871  Cindy Burton           F      0:52:26.1 16:53 60  4        F 60-64  
236   978  Royce Palmer           M      0:52:33.1 16:55 75  2        M 70-99  
237   865  Daniel Coleman         M      0:53:20.8 17:10 27  10       F 40-44  
238   879  Stephanie Coleman      F      0:53:22.4 17:11 27  16       F 25-29  
239   861  Julia Bowers           F      0:53:30.6 17:13 60  5        F 60-64  
240   887  Kailey Dees            F      0:53:34.2 17:15 32  16       F 30-34  
241   877  DEIDRA CODAY           F      0:53:34.5 17:15 52  12       F 50-54  
242   888  Debbie Dees            F      0:53:37.5 17:16 59  8        F 55-59  
243   319  Chad Walker            M      0:53:38.4 17:16 33  7        M 30-34  
244   908  Casey George           F      0:54:10.6 17:26 24  12       F 20-24  
245   969  Jackie Murray          F      0:54:11.8 17:27 47  10       F 45-49  
246   992  Julie Ramsey           F      0:54:13.4 17:27 40  11       F 40-44  
247   976  Nancy Palmer           F      0:54:26.8 17:31 61  6        F 60-64  
248   886  Lyndi Dean             F      0:54:29.3 17:32 62  7        F 60-64  
249   903  Lisa Francis           F      0:54:38.3 17:35 61  8        F 60-64  
250   904  Steve Francis          M      0:55:52.5 17:59 61  8        M 60-64  
251   878  BRYAN CODAY            M      0:55:58.6 18:01 58  12       M 55-59  
252   954  Rhonda McDougal        F      0:58:30.6 18:50 55  9        F 55-59  
253   857  Connie Baggett         F      0:58:32.0 18:50 60  9        F 60-64  
254   869  Tamera Buchanan        F      0:58:32.0 18:50 55  10       F 55-59  
255   366  ARELA PINEDA           F      1:03:09.7 20:20 26  17       F 25-29  
256   280  Rosenda Mann           F      1:12:11.1 23:14 54  13       F 50-54  
257   392  KEVIN BURKETT          M      1:14:13.6 23:53 32  8        M 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     RAY BING      359 32  1       M                     17:53.7 
2     Tyler Timblin 44  25  2       M      Richmond VA US 18:26.9 
3     Mason Smith   309 16  3       M      Collins GA US  18:45.7 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Reagan Cooke   881 13  10      F      Simpsonville SC US 20:22.4 
2     Sarah Campbell 872 35  21      F      Tarrytown GA US    21:46.6 
3     Vicki Forrest  902 57  27      F      Phenix City AL US  22:34.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     O. PEARSON  364 10  8       M                  19:57.0 
2     L. McDade   295 8   41      M      Lyons GA US 24:57.3 
3     H. Harrison 27  10  42      M      Ailey GA US 25:16.7 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     D. Green       293 11  26      M      Ailey GA US   22:16.4 
2     LOGAN IRVIN    381 13  120     M                    33:02.4 
3     Tyler Woodruff 300 14  122     M      Vidalia GA US 33:31.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chason Brogdon 866 17  4       M      Lyons GA US      19:15.5 
2     Luke Palmer    298 15  5       M      Vidalia GA US    19:18.2 
3     Briley Reyes   996 16  6       M      Hazlehurst GA US 19:28.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     VICTOR RAMINEZ 400 23  11      M                     20:33.9 
2     GREG MCKENZIE  352 21  14      M                     20:56.9 
3     Dalton Soper   310 20  35      M      Waycross GA US 24:00.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Johnny Reyes  995 27  18      M      Garfield GA US 21:30.1 
2     LEE HUMPHREY  929 25  20      M      Vidalia GA US  21:44.9 
3     FABRAN PINEDA 367 28  24      M                     22:07.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Benjamin McLeod 955 32  15      M      Hahira GA US     20:58.8 
2     Ryan Grimmer    917 31  50      M      Statesboro GA US 26:07.4 
3     Jacob Woodfin   334 33  65      M      Lyons GA US      27:25.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Campbell  873 36  22      M      Tarrytown GA US 21:51.9 
2     Emery Beacham  859 36  32      M      Vidalia GA US   23:33.1 
3     Joshua Thigpen 315 36  51      M      Vidalia GA US   26:13.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     MATT GIBBS    350 43  16      M                    21:12.7 
2     Timothy Jones 938 40  23      M      Vidalia GA US 21:54.2 
3     LUGO HERBITO  385 44  28      M                    22:40.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alfredo Gaona  906 47  13      M      Lyons GA US    20:53.9 
2     Brian Grenchik 915 49  17      M      Savannah GA US 21:21.1 
3     ORALNDO TINOCO 394 46  19      M                     21:39.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Randall Reeves 993 53  49      M      Gainesville FL US 25:54.7 
2     Shaun Soper    311 52  52      M      Waycross GA US    26:16.1 
3     Mitchell Shook 304 54  53      M      Vidalia GA US     26:18.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JOSE BELEVVIL  399 55  12      M                         20:35.4 
2     Neal Estroff   898 57  36      M      Tybee Island GA US 24:00.2 
3     Phillip Morris 254 58  46      M      Lyons GA US        25:44.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. David Jarriel 931 62  54      M      Suffolk VA US 26:32.8 
2     Albert Jones     936 61  69      M      Lyons GA US   27:33.0 
3     William Duvall   895 61  95      M      Vidalia GA US 29:58.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bob Smith   307 66  128     M      Vidalia GA US 34:38.8 
2     JOE WARD    345 68  136     M                    35:24.0 
3     Garry Adams 851 67  137     M      Vidalia GA US 35:47.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jon Parker   979 83  145     M      Houston TX US 37:46.2 
2     Royce Palmer 978 75  236     M      Vidalia GA US 52:33.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     S. Todd     291 10  74      F      Vidalia GA US 27:42.0 
2     M. Coursey  256 9   139     F      Lyons GA US   37:17.3 
3     G. Woodruff 335 9   167     F      Vidalia GA US 40:11.7 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     KAITLYN ALLEN 361 14  38      F                   24:25.4 
2     J. O'Neal     290 12  70      F      Lyons GA US  27:33.4 
3     S. Tapley     313 12  71      F      Dublin GA US 27:34.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Macy Todd      292 16  34      F      Vidalia GA US 23:57.7 
2     SARAH PERRINE  355 18  58      F                    26:59.6 
3     LYDIA WILLIAMS 357 16  86      F                    29:07.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JULIE MILSON          353 21  37      F                    24:22.9 
2     Kimberly Warren Raley 321 24  40      F      Vidalia GA US 24:48.4 
3     RENE MCKENZIE         351 20  59      F                    27:00.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Craft    883 26  84      F      Dublin GA US       28:57.0 
2     Jeni McLeod    956 29  91      F      Hahira GA US       29:22.8 
3     Casey Grimsley 918 28  96      F      Mount Vernon GA US 30:02.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Courtney Absher  252 32  76      F      Vidalia GA US  28:08.4 
2     MARGARET SHEEHAM 387 33  98      F                     30:19.2 
3     Sindy Craig      884 32  102     F      Marietta GA US 30:40.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joni Hamilton 919 38  33      F      Vidalia GA US 23:33.7 
2     Jessica Zorn  338 37  119     F      Lyons GA US   32:19.4 
3     Misty Carter  261 35  130     F      Ailey GA US   34:45.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Liliana Colley 880 42  60      F      Vidalia GA US 27:02.5 
2     Amanda Tapley  312 42  68      F      Dublin GA US  27:31.6 
3     Julie Newsome  970 41  113     F      Vidalia GA US 31:36.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Melinda Andrews  853 48  90      F      Lyons GA US            29:12.0 
2     Shannon Mertsock 957 49  114     F      Springfield VA US      31:37.1 
3     Kelly Grenchik   916 48  118     F      SavannahSavannah GA US 32:12.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     LYNN WILLIAMS       356 52  125     F                    34:15.0 
2     Melissa Sewell      303 50  133     F      Cordele GA US 35:12.4 
3     Penelope Dockweiler 891 50  135     F      Cordele GA US 35:23.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     DEBRA WILLIAMS 398 55  44      F                  25:33.8 
2     Nancy Tesney   314 58  85      F      Fate TX US  29:04.6 
3     Linda Johnson  933 56  97      F      Lyons GA US 30:05.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kathy Jones   937 63  169     F      Lyons GA US   40:19.6 
2     LICIA DECKHAM 354 62  211     F                    49:14.0 
3     Leah Curtis   271 62  225     F      Vidalia GA US 51:00.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Patricia Dixon 274 69  170     F      Vidalia GA US         40:45.4 
2     Brenda Carroll 277 65  171     F      Vidalia GA US         40:48.4 
3     Sharon Loper   344 67  219     F      Pensacola Beach FL US 49:48.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shirley Poole    272 74  172     F      Vidalia GA US    41:04.3 
2     Margaret Hooker  927 70  177     F      LyonsLyons GA US 42:37.1 
3     trelawney palmer 977 73  190     F      Vidalia GA US    44:33.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.