42nd Annual Vidalia Onion Run

Sat April 27, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                         Time                Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     359  RAY BING               M      17:53.7   5:46  32  1        M Top 3  
2     44   Tyler Timblin          M      18:26.9   5:56  25  2        M Top 3  
3     309  Mason Smith            M      18:45.7   6:02  16  3        M Top 3  
4     866  Chason Brogdon         M      19:15.5   6:12  17  1        M 15-19  
5     298  Luke Palmer            M      19:18.2   6:13  15  2        M 15-19  
6     996  Briley Reyes           M      19:28.8   6:16  16  3        M 15-19  
7     358  FRANKIE WILLIAMS       M      19:38.6   6:19  19  4        M 15-19  
8     364  O. PEARSON             M      19:57.0   6:25  10  1        M 1-10   
9     999  Caleb Rickel           M      20:15.9   6:31  19  5        M 15-19  
10    881  Reagan Cooke           F      20:22.4   6:33  13  1        F Top 3  
11    400  VICTOR RAMINEZ         M      20:33.9   6:37  23  1        M 20-24  
12    399  JOSE BELEVVIL          M      20:35.4   6:38  55  1        M 55-59  
13    906  Alfredo Gaona          M      20:53.9   6:44  47  1        M 45-49  
14    352  GREG MCKENZIE          M      20:56.9   6:45  21  2        M 20-24  
15    955  Benjamin McLeod        M      20:58.8   6:45  32  1        M 30-34  
16    350  MATT GIBBS             M      21:12.7   6:50  43  1        M 40-44  
17    915  Brian Grenchik         M      21:21.1   6:52  49  2        M 45-49  
18    995  Johnny Reyes           M      21:30.1   6:55  27  1        M 25-29  
19    394  ORALNDO TINOCO         M      21:39.6   6:58  46  3        M 45-49  
20    929  LEE HUMPHREY           M      21:44.9   7:00  25  2        M 25-29  
21    872  Sarah Campbell         F      21:46.6   7:01  35  2        F Top 3  
22    873  John Campbell          M      21:51.9   7:02  36  1        M 35-39  
23    938  Timothy Jones          M      21:54.2   7:03  40  2        M 40-44  
24    367  FABRAN PINEDA          M      22:07.7   7:07  28  3        M 25-29  
25    874  Logan Carelock         M      22:08.4   7:08  15  6        M 15-19  
26    293  D. Green               M      22:16.4   7:10  11  1        M 11-14  
27    902  Vicki Forrest          F      22:34.7   7:16  57  3        F Top 3  
28    385  LUGO HERBITO           M      22:40.5   7:18  44  3        M 40-44  
29    299  Jack Palmer            M      23:15.0   7:29  18  7        M 15-19  
30    882  Dustin Coursey         M      23:15.1   7:29  28  4        M 25-29  
31    346  NEAL WOLFE             M      23:17.8   7:30  44  4        M 40-44  
32    859  Emery Beacham          M      23:33.1   7:35  36  2        M 35-39  
33    919  Joni Hamilton          F      23:33.7   7:35  38  1        F 35-39  
34    292  Macy Todd              F      23:57.7   7:43  16  1        F 15-19  
35    310  Dalton Soper           M      24:00.1   7:44  20  3        M 20-24  
36    898  Neal Estroff           M      24:00.2   7:44  57  2        M 55-59  
37    353  JULIE MILSON           F      24:22.9   7:51  21  1        F 20-24  
38    361  KAITLYN ALLEN          F      24:25.4   7:52  14  1        F 11-14  
39    892  Robert Dornan          M      24:43.9   7:58  46  4        M 45-49  
40    321  Kimberly Warren Raley  F      24:48.4   7:59  24  2        F 20-24  
41    295  L. McDade              M      24:57.3   8:02  8   2        M 1-10   
42    27   H. Harrison            M      25:16.7   8:08  10  3        M 1-10   
43    301  Lindy Rowland          M      25:29.8   8:12  44  5        M 40-44  
44    398  DEBRA WILLIAMS         F      25:33.8   8:14  55  1        F 55-59  
45    286  E. Wilkes              M      25:43.1   8:17  7   4        M 1-10   
46    254  Phillip Morris         M      25:44.6   8:17  58  3        M 55-59  
47    953  Frank McDougal         M      25:45.4   8:17  57  4        M 55-59  
48    296  H. McDade              M      25:48.7   8:18  8   5        M 1-10   
49    993  Randall Reeves         M      25:54.7   8:20  53  1        M 50-54  
50    917  Ryan Grimmer           M      26:07.4   8:24  31  2        M 30-34  
51    315  Joshua Thigpen         M      26:13.9   8:27  36  3        M 35-39  
52    311  Shaun Soper            M      26:16.1   8:27  52  2        M 50-54  
53    304  Mitchell Shook         M      26:18.7   8:28  54  3        M 50-54  
54    931  C. David Jarriel       M      26:32.8   8:33  62  1        M 60-64  
55    875  John Carroll           M      26:39.9   8:35  25  5        M 25-29  
56    306  Justin Slay            M      26:42.4   8:36  24  4        M 20-24  
57    852  Tristen Aldridge       M      26:43.1   8:36  18  8        M 15-19  
58    355  SARAH PERRINE          F      26:59.6   8:41  18  2        F 15-19  
59    351  RENE MCKENZIE          F      27:00.0   8:41  20  3        F 20-24  
60    880  Liliana Colley         F      27:02.5   8:42  42  1        F 40-44  
61    947  Nick Maccarrone        M      27:10.2   8:45  39  4        M 35-39  
62    328  Jakob Wetmore          M      27:16.6   8:47  25  6        M 25-29  
63    899  Kyle Findley           M      27:17.6   8:47  27  7        M 25-29  
64    914  Haley Grant            F      27:24.5   8:49  24  4        F 20-24  
65    334  Jacob Woodfin          M      27:25.4   8:50  33  3        M 30-34  
66    348  MICAH WILLIAMS         M      27:26.8   8:50  33  4        M 30-34  
67    390  MICHAEL TAYLOR         M      27:31.6   8:52  50  4        M 50-54  
68    312  Amanda Tapley          F      27:31.6   8:52  42  2        F 40-44  
69    936  Albert Jones           M      27:33.0   8:52  61  2        M 60-64  
70    290  J. O'Neal              F      27:33.4   8:52  12  2        F 11-14  
71    313  S. Tapley              F      27:34.6   8:53  12  3        F 11-14  
72    395  JOSEPH HOLLAND         M      27:38.5   8:54  58  5        M 55-59  
73    368  ALAN ADAMS             M      27:39.5   8:54  56  6        M 55-59  
74    291  S. Todd                F      27:42.0   8:55  10  1        F 1-10   
75    986  Devon Phillips         M      27:48.8   8:57  15  9        M 15-19  
76    252  Courtney Absher        F      28:08.4   9:03  32  1        F 30-34  
77    983  T. Peterson            M      28:12.5   9:05  9   6        M 1-10   
78    860  Max Bishop             M      28:15.4   9:06  57  7        M 55-59  
79    876  Lilly Clark            F      28:16.9   9:06  13  4        F 11-14  
80    989  C. Powell              M      28:37.9   9:13  10  7        M 1-10   
81    930  JOANNA HUMPHREY        F      28:43.6   9:15  24  5        F 20-24  
82    386  BYRAN FREDERICK        M      28:46.5   9:16  42  6        M 40-44  
83    391  LAYTON JONES           M      28:52.8   9:18  26  8        M 25-29  
84    883  Megan Craft            F      28:57.0   9:19  26  1        F 25-29  
85    314  Nancy Tesney           F      29:04.6   9:22  58  2        F 55-59  
86    357  LYDIA WILLIAMS         F      29:07.1   9:22  16  3        F 15-19  
87    330  Jenna Wheeler          F      29:07.4   9:22  21  6        F 20-24  
88    396  MILLICENT FROST        F      29:08.3   9:23  19  4        F 15-19  
89    985  Edward Phillips        M      29:10.2   9:23  44  7        M 40-44  
90    853  Melinda Andrews        F      29:12.0   9:24  48  1        F 45-49  
91    956  Jeni McLeod            F      29:22.8   9:27  29  2        F 25-29  
92    981  Hannah Peters          F      29:30.5   9:30  20  7        F 20-24  
93    262  Kareem Owens           M      29:55.8   9:38  46  5        M 45-49  
94    1000 charlie robison        M      29:57.6   9:39  55  8        M 55-59  
95    895  William Duvall         M      29:58.0   9:39  61  3        M 60-64  
96    918  Casey Grimsley         F      30:02.4   9:40  28  3        F 25-29  
97    933  Linda Johnson          F      30:05.9   9:41  56  3        F 55-59  
98    387  MARGARET SHEEHAM       F      30:19.2   9:46  33  2        F 30-34  
99    318  Justin Veal            M      30:25.9   9:48  16  10       M 15-19  
100   982  J. Peterson            F      30:28.0   9:48  11  5        F 11-14  
101   349  NANCY MCKENZIE         F      30:32.2   9:50  18  5        F 15-19  
102   884  Sindy Craig            F      30:40.9   9:53  32  3        F 30-34  
103   959  Tina Mills             F      30:47.2   9:55  32  4        F 30-34  
104   862  Gary Bowers            M      30:54.1   9:57  63  4        M 60-64  
105   988  Julie Posey            F      31:00.5   9:59  32  5        F 30-34  
106   856  Carianne Asberry       F      31:07.1   10:01 18  6        F 15-19  
107   973  Lane Norris            M      31:21.2   10:05 17  11       M 15-19  
108   53   BRITTANY RENFLOE       F      31:24.4   10:07 33  6        F 30-34  
109   305  Carmen Slay            F      31:24.7   10:07 25  4        F 25-29  
110   52   JOHN RENFLOE           M      31:25.9   10:07 33  5        M 30-34  
111   276  Summer Moore           F      31:26.4   10:07 34  7        F 30-34  
112   958  Timothy Mertsock       M      31:35.5   10:10 49  6        M 45-49  
113   970  Julie Newsome          F      31:36.8   10:11 41  3        F 40-44  
114   957  Shannon Mertsock       F      31:37.1   10:11 49  2        F 45-49  
115   972  Steven Noess           M      31:48.1   10:14 41  8        M 40-44  
116   308  Mandy Smith            F      31:49.0   10:14 30  8        F 30-34  
117   855  Megan Arnold           F      32:08.9   10:21 27  5        F 25-29  
118   916  Kelly Grenchik         F      32:12.6   10:22 48  3        F 45-49  
119   338  Jessica Zorn           F      32:19.4   10:24 37  2        F 35-39  
120   381  LOGAN IRVIN            M      33:02.4   10:38 13  2        M 11-14  
121   907  Laura Gaona            F      33:27.3   10:46 49  4        F 45-49  
122   300  Tyler Woodruff         M      33:31.8   10:48 14  3        M 11-14  
123   910  Ethan Gibbs            M      33:32.5   10:48 15  12       M 15-19  
124   911  Chelsey Gibbs          F      33:34.5   10:48 28  6        F 25-29  
125   356  LYNN WILLIAMS          F      34:15.0   11:01 52  1        F 50-54  
126   991  W. Ramsey              M      34:17.9   11:02 9   8        M 1-10   
127   42   Ted Symon              M      34:24.2   11:04 51  5        M 50-54  
128   307  Bob Smith              M      34:38.8   11:09 66  1        M 65-69  
129   967  Jessica Moseley        F      34:44.1   11:11 40  4        F 40-44  
130   261  Misty Carter           F      34:45.8   11:11 35  3        F 35-39  
131   317  Sarah Trenerry         F      34:48.9   11:12 29  7        F 25-29  
132   923  Stephanie Hattaway     F      35:11.8   11:20 46  5        F 45-49  
133   303  Melissa Sewell         F      35:12.4   11:20 50  2        F 50-54  
134   990  Denise Powell          F      35:21.1   11:23 46  6        F 45-49  
135   891  Penelope Dockweiler    F      35:23.2   11:23 50  3        F 50-54  
136   345  JOE WARD               M      35:24.0   11:24 68  2        M 65-69  
137   851  Garry Adams            M      35:47.9   11:31 67  3        M 65-69  
138   971  James Nixon            M      37:05.7   11:56 37  5        M 35-39  
139   256  M. Coursey             F      37:17.3   12:00 9   2        F 1-10   
140   909  Maria Gibase           F      37:20.9   12:01 52  4        F 50-54  
141   934  G. JOHNSON             M      37:21.6   12:02 7   9        M 1-10   
142   932  JEFF JOHNSON           M      37:21.8   12:02 41  9        M 40-44  
143   912  Gary Gibbs             M      37:25.3   12:03 45  7        M 45-49  
144   260  Gail Paulk             F      37:43.0   12:08 25  8        F 25-29  
145   979  Jon Parker             M      37:46.2   12:09 83  1        M 70-99  
146   384  TERES DAVIS            F      37:56.7   12:13 54  5        F 50-54  
147   922  Daniel Harrison        M      37:57.0   12:13 42  10       M 40-44  
148   327  E. Way                 M      38:04.7   12:15 9   10       M 1-10   
149   397  SHEREA MURRAY          F      38:21.1   12:21 32  9        F 30-34  
150   968  Eric Moxley            M      38:23.5   12:21 57  9        M 55-59  
151   897  Tommy Dykes            M      38:28.9   12:23 52  6        M 50-54  
152   896  Felicia Dykes          F      38:29.7   12:23 52  6        F 50-54  
153   275  Loretta Pellegrrell    F      38:31.6   12:24 23  8        F 20-24  
154   894  Carol Dugger           F      38:32.2   12:24 34  10       F 30-34  
155   253  Areli Perez            F      38:32.3   12:24 23  9        F 20-24  
156   266  Debbie Parker          F      39:00.5   12:33 58  4        F 55-59  
157   945  Lila Lewis             F      39:05.0   12:35 45  7        F 45-49  
158   949  GHERIN MAY             M      39:09.0   12:36 18  13       M 15-19  
159   259  Erica Palmer           F      39:09.5   12:36 44  5        F 40-44  
160   325  Amy Way                F      39:16.0   12:38 39  4        F 35-39  
161   885  Fred Dean              M      39:26.1   12:42 65  4        M 65-69  
162   257  Amanda (Mandy) Hudson  F      39:30.9   12:43 23  10       F 20-24  
163   258  Kayci Howell           F      39:31.9   12:43 33  11       F 30-34  
164   331  Anita Williamson       F      39:35.5   12:45 44  6        F 40-44  
165   251  Travis Absher          M      39:38.3   12:46 37  6        M 35-39  
166   901  tina Fordham           F      40:09.3   12:55 52  7        F 50-54  
167   335  G. Woodruff            F      40:11.7   12:56 9   3        F 1-10   
168   935  Rachel Jones           F      40:17.1   12:58 26  9        F 25-29  
169   937  Kathy Jones            F      40:19.6   12:59 63  1        F 60-64  
170   274  Patricia Dixon         F      40:45.4   13:07 69  1        F 65-69  
171   277  Brenda Carroll         F      40:48.4   13:08 65  2        F 65-69  
172   272  Shirley Poole          F      41:04.3   13:13 74  1        F 70-99  
173   365  EMILY SANCHEZ          F      41:10.6   13:15 13  6        F 11-14  
174   960  Katie Mims             F      42:30.2   13:41 29  10       F 25-29  
175   324  Donna Waters           F      42:35.7   13:43 34  12       F 30-34  
176   913  Rebecca Goodman        F      42:35.9   13:43 34  13       F 30-34  
177   927  Margaret Hooker        F      42:37.1   13:43 70  2        F 70-99  
178   924  Brittany Hayes         F      42:37.5   13:43 35  5        F 35-39  
179   893  Shannon Dornan-Collins F      42:46.0   13:46 14  7        F 11-14  
180   382  MARLY DISMUKE          F      43:02.0   13:51 13  8        F 11-14  
181   928  Russell Houser         M      43:29.8   14:00 63  5        M 60-64  
182   326  Wes Way                M      44:09.2   14:13 40  11       M 40-44  
183   941  Albert Kersey          M      44:11.3   14:13 25  9        M 25-29  
184   890  Hannah Dees            F      44:17.0   14:15 27  11       F 25-29  
185   320  J. Walker              M      44:17.0   14:15 6   11       M 1-10   
186   966  Hayley Morton          F      44:18.6   14:16 25  12       F 25-29  
187   339  Haylie Kight           F      44:20.1   14:16 13  9        F 11-14  
188   316  Scott Thomas           M      44:29.2   14:19 68  5        M 65-69  
189   984  Emma Peterson          F      44:32.7   14:20 22  11       F 20-24  
190   977  trelawney palmer       F      44:33.6   14:21 73  3        F 70-99  
191   323  Cory Washer            M      44:46.3   14:25 14  4        M 11-14  
192   389  CLAY CLIFTON           M      45:38.3   14:41 27  10       M 25-29  
193   388  MORGAN CLIFTON         F      45:43.9   14:43 27  13       F 25-29  
194   925  L. Hollis              M      46:01.8   14:49 12  5        M 11-14  
195   926  Glenda hollis          F      46:02.7   14:49 59  5        F 55-59  
196   329  Tim Wheaton            M      46:45.2   15:03 50  7        M 50-54  
197   383  MARIBEL ESPINO         F      46:57.0   15:07 58  6        F 55-59  
198   965  Skyla Minick           F      47:24.6   15:16 14  10       F 11-14  
199   964  Alexis Minick          F      47:24.6   15:16 15  7        F 15-19  
200   337  Lisa Young             F      47:56.2   15:26 39  6        F 35-39  
201   288  Madyson Bruce          F      48:01.4   15:27 14  11       F 11-14  
202   342  Cyrus Loper            M      48:10.9   15:30 37  7        M 35-39  
203   343  S. Loper               M      48:11.0   15:31 6   12       M 1-10   
204   951  Jennifer McComas       F      48:23.7   15:35 48  8        F 45-49  
205   950  Steven McComas         M      48:25.5   15:35 51  8        M 50-54  
206   268  Jana Norfleet          F      48:26.4   15:35 26  14       F 25-29  
207   962  Gloria Minick          F      48:53.8   15:44 56  7        F 55-59  
208   963  Tom Minick             M      48:53.9   15:44 58  10       M 55-59  
209   946  Marian Lyles           F      48:57.5   15:45 54  8        F 50-54  
210   867  Le Anne Brown          F      49:13.5   15:51 72  4        F 70-99  
211   354  LICIA DECKHAM          F      49:14.0   15:51 62  2        F 60-64  
212   322  Nicole Washer          F      49:18.7   15:52 45  9        F 45-49  
213   863  J. Brazell             M      49:19.8   15:53 8   13       M 1-10   
214   864  Ryan Brazell           M      49:20.9   15:53 31  6        M 30-34  
215   362  KENNETH ALLEN          M      49:24.3   15:54 37  8        M 35-39  
216   347  APRIL MCCORMICK        F      49:31.5   15:56 33  14       F 30-34  
217   284  Christine Asbell       F      49:46.0   16:01 40  7        F 40-44  
218   283  Will Asbell            M      49:46.8   16:01 38  9        M 35-39  
219   344  Sharon Loper           F      49:48.6   16:02 67  3        F 65-69  
220   997  Martha Ricard          F      50:42.4   16:19 69  4        F 65-69  
221   980  Biba Parker            F      50:42.9   16:19 77  5        F 70-99  
222   998  Marian Richbourg       F      50:45.5   16:20 52  9        F 50-54  
223   363  JOHN CHURCHWELL        M      50:50.6   16:22 45  8        M 45-49  
224   889  Mike Dees              M      51:00.1   16:25 64  6        M 60-64  
225   271  Leah Curtis            F      51:00.3   16:25 62  3        F 60-64  
226   269  Jamie Kilgore          F      51:01.1   16:25 42  8        F 40-44  
227   302  Katherine SCOTT        F      51:06.3   16:27 32  15       F 30-34  
228   975  Tammy Outlaw           F      51:07.2   16:27 42  9        F 40-44  
229   393  KAYLA BURKETT          F      51:33.6   16:36 29  15       F 25-29  
230   265  Yancey Jennifer        F      51:34.3   16:36 50  10       F 50-54  
231   281  Tina Lindsey           F      51:34.5   16:36 52  11       F 50-54  
232   858  Marcus Baggett         M      52:22.1   16:51 64  7        M 60-64  
233   870  Wendell Buchanan       M      52:24.6   16:52 59  11       M 55-59  
234   952  Michaela McCoy         F      52:24.9   16:52 35  7        F 35-39  
235   871  Cindy Burton           F      52:26.1   16:53 60  4        F 60-64  
236   978  Royce Palmer           M      52:33.1   16:55 75  2        M 70-99  
237   865  Daniel Coleman         M      53:20.8   17:10 27  10       F 40-44  
238   879  Stephanie Coleman      F      53:22.4   17:11 27  16       F 25-29  
239   861  Julia Bowers           F      53:30.6   17:13 60  5        F 60-64  
240   887  Kailey Dees            F      53:34.2   17:15 32  16       F 30-34  
241   877  DEIDRA CODAY           F      53:34.5   17:15 52  12       F 50-54  
242   888  Debbie Dees            F      53:37.5   17:16 59  8        F 55-59  
243   319  Chad Walker            M      53:38.4   17:16 33  7        M 30-34  
244   908  Casey George           F      54:10.6   17:26 24  12       F 20-24  
245   969  Jackie Murray          F      54:11.8   17:27 47  10       F 45-49  
246   992  Julie Ramsey           F      54:13.4   17:27 40  11       F 40-44  
247   976  Nancy Palmer           F      54:26.8   17:31 61  6        F 60-64  
248   886  Lyndi Dean             F      54:29.3   17:32 62  7        F 60-64  
249   903  Lisa Francis           F      54:38.3   17:35 61  8        F 60-64  
250   904  Steve Francis          M      55:52.5   17:59 61  8        M 60-64  
251   878  BRYAN CODAY            M      55:58.6   18:01 58  12       M 55-59  
252   954  Rhonda McDougal        F      58:30.6   18:50 55  9        F 55-59  
253   857  Connie Baggett         F      58:32.0   18:50 60  9        F 60-64  
254   869  Tamera Buchanan        F      58:32.0   18:50 55  10       F 55-59  
255   366  ARELA PINEDA           F      1:03:09.7 20:20 26  17       F 25-29  
256   280  Rosenda Mann           F      1:12:11.1 23:14 54  13       F 50-54  
257   392  KEVIN BURKETT          M      1:14:13.6 23:53 32  8        M 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     RAY BING      359 32  1       M                     17:53.7 
2     Tyler Timblin 44  25  2       M      Richmond VA US 18:26.9 
3     Mason Smith   309 16  3       M      Collins GA US  18:45.7 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Reagan Cooke   881 13  10      F      Simpsonville SC US 20:22.4 
2     Sarah Campbell 872 35  21      F      Tarrytown GA US    21:46.6 
3     Vicki Forrest  902 57  27      F      Phenix City AL US  22:34.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     O. PEARSON  364 10  8       M                  19:57.0 
2     L. McDade   295 8   41      M      Lyons GA US 24:57.3 
3     H. Harrison 27  10  42      M      Ailey GA US 25:16.7 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     D. Green       293 11  26      M      Ailey GA US   22:16.4 
2     LOGAN IRVIN    381 13  120     M                    33:02.4 
3     Tyler Woodruff 300 14  122     M      Vidalia GA US 33:31.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chason Brogdon 866 17  4       M      Lyons GA US      19:15.5 
2     Luke Palmer    298 15  5       M      Vidalia GA US    19:18.2 
3     Briley Reyes   996 16  6       M      Hazlehurst GA US 19:28.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     VICTOR RAMINEZ 400 23  11      M                     20:33.9 
2     GREG MCKENZIE  352 21  14      M                     20:56.9 
3     Dalton Soper   310 20  35      M      Waycross GA US 24:00.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Johnny Reyes  995 27  18      M      Garfield GA US 21:30.1 
2     LEE HUMPHREY  929 25  20      M      Vidalia GA US  21:44.9 
3     FABRAN PINEDA 367 28  24      M                     22:07.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Benjamin McLeod 955 32  15      M      Hahira GA US     20:58.8 
2     Ryan Grimmer    917 31  50      M      Statesboro GA US 26:07.4 
3     Jacob Woodfin   334 33  65      M      Lyons GA US      27:25.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Campbell  873 36  22      M      Tarrytown GA US 21:51.9 
2     Emery Beacham  859 36  32      M      Vidalia GA US   23:33.1 
3     Joshua Thigpen 315 36  51      M      Vidalia GA US   26:13.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     MATT GIBBS    350 43  16      M                    21:12.7 
2     Timothy Jones 938 40  23      M      Vidalia GA US 21:54.2 
3     LUGO HERBITO  385 44  28      M                    22:40.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alfredo Gaona  906 47  13      M      Lyons GA US    20:53.9 
2     Brian Grenchik 915 49  17      M      Savannah GA US 21:21.1 
3     ORALNDO TINOCO 394 46  19      M                     21:39.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Randall Reeves 993 53  49      M      Gainesville FL US 25:54.7 
2     Shaun Soper    311 52  52      M      Waycross GA US    26:16.1 
3     Mitchell Shook 304 54  53      M      Vidalia GA US     26:18.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JOSE BELEVVIL  399 55  12      M                         20:35.4 
2     Neal Estroff   898 57  36      M      Tybee Island GA US 24:00.2 
3     Phillip Morris 254 58  46      M      Lyons GA US        25:44.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. David Jarriel 931 62  54      M      Suffolk VA US 26:32.8 
2     Albert Jones     936 61  69      M      Lyons GA US   27:33.0 
3     William Duvall   895 61  95      M      Vidalia GA US 29:58.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bob Smith   307 66  128     M      Vidalia GA US 34:38.8 
2     JOE WARD    345 68  136     M                    35:24.0 
3     Garry Adams 851 67  137     M      Vidalia GA US 35:47.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jon Parker   979 83  145     M      Houston TX US 37:46.2 
2     Royce Palmer 978 75  236     M      Vidalia GA US 52:33.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     S. Todd     291 10  74      F      Vidalia GA US 27:42.0 
2     M. Coursey  256 9   139     F      Lyons GA US   37:17.3 
3     G. Woodruff 335 9   167     F      Vidalia GA US 40:11.7 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     KAITLYN ALLEN 361 14  38      F                   24:25.4 
2     J. O'Neal     290 12  70      F      Lyons GA US  27:33.4 
3     S. Tapley     313 12  71      F      Dublin GA US 27:34.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Macy Todd      292 16  34      F      Vidalia GA US 23:57.7 
2     SARAH PERRINE  355 18  58      F                    26:59.6 
3     LYDIA WILLIAMS 357 16  86      F                    29:07.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JULIE MILSON          353 21  37      F                    24:22.9 
2     Kimberly Warren Raley 321 24  40      F      Vidalia GA US 24:48.4 
3     RENE MCKENZIE         351 20  59      F                    27:00.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Craft    883 26  84      F      Dublin GA US       28:57.0 
2     Jeni McLeod    956 29  91      F      Hahira GA US       29:22.8 
3     Casey Grimsley 918 28  96      F      Mount Vernon GA US 30:02.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Courtney Absher  252 32  76      F      Vidalia GA US  28:08.4 
2     MARGARET SHEEHAM 387 33  98      F                     30:19.2 
3     Sindy Craig      884 32  102     F      Marietta GA US 30:40.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joni Hamilton 919 38  33      F      Vidalia GA US 23:33.7 
2     Jessica Zorn  338 37  119     F      Lyons GA US   32:19.4 
3     Misty Carter  261 35  130     F      Ailey GA US   34:45.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Liliana Colley 880 42  60      F      Vidalia GA US 27:02.5 
2     Amanda Tapley  312 42  68      F      Dublin GA US  27:31.6 
3     Julie Newsome  970 41  113     F      Vidalia GA US 31:36.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Melinda Andrews  853 48  90      F      Lyons GA US            29:12.0 
2     Shannon Mertsock 957 49  114     F      Springfield VA US      31:37.1 
3     Kelly Grenchik   916 48  118     F      SavannahSavannah GA US 32:12.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     LYNN WILLIAMS       356 52  125     F                    34:15.0 
2     Melissa Sewell      303 50  133     F      Cordele GA US 35:12.4 
3     Penelope Dockweiler 891 50  135     F      Cordele GA US 35:23.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     DEBRA WILLIAMS 398 55  44      F                  25:33.8 
2     Nancy Tesney   314 58  85      F      Fate TX US  29:04.6 
3     Linda Johnson  933 56  97      F      Lyons GA US 30:05.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kathy Jones   937 63  169     F      Lyons GA US   40:19.6 
2     LICIA DECKHAM 354 62  211     F                    49:14.0 
3     Leah Curtis   271 62  225     F      Vidalia GA US 51:00.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Patricia Dixon 274 69  170     F      Vidalia GA US         40:45.4 
2     Brenda Carroll 277 65  171     F      Vidalia GA US         40:48.4 
3     Sharon Loper   344 67  219     F      Pensacola Beach FL US 49:48.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shirley Poole    272 74  172     F      Vidalia GA US    41:04.3 
2     Margaret Hooker  927 70  177     F      LyonsLyons GA US 42:37.1 
3     trelawney palmer 977 73  190     F      Vidalia GA US    44:33.6 

Embed Code