Results For
43rd Vidalia Onion Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                        Time                 Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     971 DYLAN DIXON            M      0:19:38.87 6:19  16  1        M Top 3  
2     570 FRANKIE WILLIAMS       M      0:19:56.27 6:25  21  2        M Top 3  
3     209 Reagan Cooke           F      0:19:57.54 6:25  15  1        F Top 3  
4     879 Libby Le Tourneau      F      0:20:32.53 6:37  49  2        F Top 3  
5     837 Luis Garcia            M      0:20:42.56 6:40  21  3        M Top 3  
6     930 Trevor Spurgeon        M      0:21:08.72 6:48  13  1        M 11-14  
7     193 Ashley Coleman         F      0:22:03.52 7:06  36  3        F Top 3  
8     972 JOSE BECERRIL          M      0:22:17.06 7:10  66  1        M 65-69  
9     175 J. Alonso              M      0:22:21.55 7:12  10  1        M 1-10   
10    844 Brian Grenchik         M      0:22:22.29 7:12  51  1        M 50-54  
11    868 Ricky Jimenez          M      0:22:36.86 7:17  28  1        M 25-29  
12    836 Alfredo Gaona          M      0:22:39.99 7:18  49  1        M 45-49  
13    189 Sam Charpentier        M      0:22:41.77 7:18  24  1        M 20-24  
14    833 James Follins          M      0:22:42.28 7:18  24  2        M 20-24  
15    194 S. Collins             M      0:22:44.29 7:19  11  2        M 11-14  
16    876 Lisa Landis            F      0:22:48.80 7:21  29  1        F 25-29  
17    981 Macy Todd              F      0:23:03.11 7:25  18  1        F 15-19  
18    890 L. McDade              M      0:23:04.42 7:26  10  2        M 1-10   
19    191 John Coleman           M      0:23:09.36 7:27  38  1        M 35-39  
20    832 Alexander Firlit       M      0:23:14.72 7:29  22  3        M 20-24  
21    177 Bryan Benton           M      0:23:16.77 7:30  30  1        M 30-34  
22    174 Juan Alonso            M      0:23:51.97 7:41  38  2        M 35-39  
23    922 E. Runyon              M      0:23:56.00 7:42  11  3        M 11-14  
24    853 Macey Higgason         F      0:23:57.82 7:43  13  1        F 11-14  
25    929 J. Smith               M      0:24:16.57 7:49  9   3        M 1-10   
26    887 Charles McCorkle       M      0:24:37.07 7:55  46  2        M 45-49  
27    851 Rusty Higgason         M      0:24:51.46 8:00  49  3        M 45-49  
28    924 Bill Sharpton          M      0:25:11.94 8:07  41  1        M 40-44  
29    905 Matthew O'Connor       M      0:25:24.73 8:11  24  4        M 20-24  
30    963 Jesse Zahler           M      0:25:46.36 8:18  22  5        M 20-24  
31    960 Matt Woodruff          M      0:25:46.54 8:18  43  2        M 40-44  
32    211 Dustin Coursey         M      0:26:09.46 8:25  30  2        M 30-34  
33    934 Joshua Thigpen         M      0:26:20.28 8:29  38  3        M 35-39  
34    866 C. David Jarriel       M      0:26:20.39 8:29  64  1        M 60-64  
35    913 Will Payne             M      0:26:41.71 8:36  31  3        M 30-34  
36    179 E. Blackwood           F      0:26:55.88 8:40  12  2        F 11-14  
37    835 Brittany Gale          F      0:26:57.53 8:41  32  1        F 30-34  
38    181 Camdyn Brantley        F      0:27:05.10 8:43  13  3        F 11-14  
39    858 Brett Holland          M      0:27:27.34 8:50  32  4        M 30-34  
40    957 Jacob Woodfin          M      0:27:29.72 8:51  35  4        M 35-39  
41    869 T. Johns               M      0:27:39.40 8:54  7   4        M 1-10   
42    846 John Grim              M      0:27:55.40 8:59  52  2        M 50-54  
43    974 SARA SHOJAEE           F      0:27:57.62 9:00  28  2        F 25-29  
44    838 Raymond Gardner        M      0:28:06.52 9:03  42  3        M 40-44  
45    909 Robert Paratore        M      0:28:08.12 9:03  70  1        M 70-74  
46    906 Rizza O'Connor         F      0:28:09.80 9:04  36  1        F 35-39  
47    871 Albert Jones           M      0:28:11.97 9:05  63  2        M 60-64  
48    865 Joanna Humphrey        F      0:28:27.91 9:10  26  3        F 25-29  
49    891 H. McDade              M      0:28:28.75 9:10  10  5        M 1-10   
50    170 Frances Acosta         F      0:28:41.89 9:14  52  1        F 50-54  
51    961 Tyler Woodruff         M      0:28:54.04 9:18  16  1        M 15-19  
52    877 Beth Lane              F      0:28:58.80 9:20  53  2        F 50-54  
53    852 K. Higgason            F      0:29:09.23 9:23  11  4        F 11-14  
54    824 Christy Dixon          F      0:29:12.58 9:24  36  2        F 35-39  
55    184 Leona Brooks           F      0:29:25.64 9:28  47  1        F 45-49  
56    956 Alisha Woodfin         F      0:29:26.93 9:29  35  3        F 35-39  
57    947 Jakob Wetmore          M      0:29:28.51 9:29  27  2        M 25-29  
58    889 Hugh McCullough        M      0:29:48.90 9:36  62  3        M 60-64  
59    216 Canyon Crawford        M      0:29:51.54 9:37  15  2        M 15-19  
60    848 Anonymous Participant  F      0:30:59.64 9:59  30  2        F 30-34  
61    855 Kelsey Higgason        F      0:31:09.68 10:02 25  4        F 25-29  
62    941 S. Todd                F      0:31:44.32 10:13 12  5        F 11-14  
63    933 C. Thigpen             M      0:31:45.97 10:13 7   6        M 1-10   
64    938 Laura Tiley            F      0:31:57.24 10:17 40  1        F 40-44  
65    939 C. Tiley               M      0:32:01.95 10:19 11  4        M 11-14  
66    982 W. Ramsey              M      0:32:11.13 10:22 11  5        M 11-14  
67    883 Violet Marchman        F      0:32:15.32 10:23 48  2        F 45-49  
68    818 Al Dees                M      0:32:23.12 10:25 74  2        M 70-74  
69    920 Luis Rios              M      0:33:01.66 10:38 20  6        M 20-24  
70    829 Beverly English        F      0:33:04.22 10:39 62  1        F 60-64  
71    208 MaryBeth Cook          F      0:33:11.49 10:41 50  3        F 50-54  
72    192 A. Coleman             F      0:33:12.98 10:41 9   1        F 1-10   
73    954 Lynn Williams          F      0:33:29.61 10:47 54  4        F 50-54  
74    864 Terri Humphrey         F      0:33:56.34 10:55 58  1        F 55-59  
75    217 Fred Dean              M      0:34:06.00 10:59 67  2        M 65-69  
76    927 MANDY SMITH            F      0:34:22.02 11:04 32  3        F 30-34  
77    926 Cassie Smith           F      0:34:49.73 11:13 36  4        F 35-39  
78    970 FLOYD MERCER           M      0:34:53.55 11:14 50  3        M 50-54  
79    928 Bob Smith              M      0:34:58.58 11:15 68  3        M 65-69  
80    870 layton jones           M      0:35:35.26 11:27 28  3        M 25-29  
81    969 W. DANIEL              M      0:35:39.04 11:28 11  6        M 11-14  
82    931 M. Spurgeon            F      0:35:40.52 11:29 11  6        F 11-14  
83    959 G. Woodruff            F      0:36:16.52 11:41 11  7        F 11-14  
84    958 Mary Woodruff          F      0:36:22.36 11:42 70  1        F 70-74  
85    845 Kelly Grenchik         F      0:36:35.94 11:47 50  5        F 50-54  
86    901 Tonya Mole             F      0:36:39.48 11:48 47  3        F 45-49  
87    892 G. McDade              M      0:36:41.79 11:49 6   7        M 1-10   
88    937 Tammi Threlkeld        F      0:36:44.30 11:49 50  6        F 50-54  
89    821 Morgan Dewberry        F      0:37:00.58 11:55 20  1        F 20-24  
90    180 Alecia Braddy          F      0:37:14.44 11:59 45  4        F 45-49  
91    213 R. Coursey             M      0:37:15.51 12:00 10  8        M 1-10   
92    945 J. Walker              M      0:37:15.63 12:00 8   9        M 1-10   
93    873 Susan King             F      0:37:35.27 12:06 68  1        F 65-69  
94    916 B. Pittman             F      0:37:46.47 12:10 9   2        F 1-10   
95    915 Becky Pittman          F      0:38:02.93 12:15 37  5        F 35-39  
96    172 Garry Adams            M      0:38:15.00 12:19 69  4        M 65-69  
97    210 Katherine Coumbe       F      0:38:34.19 12:25 50  7        F 50-54  
98    932 H. MCGEE               F      0:38:36.67 12:26 6   2        F 55-59  
99    967 Misty Carter           F      0:38:59.35 12:33 37  6        F 35-39  
100   182 Anonymous Participant  F      0:39:01.67 12:34 64  2        F 60-64  
101   190 Whitney Cheesbro       F      0:39:24.12 12:41 40  2        F 40-44  
102   964 Haley Zapal            F      0:39:25.30 12:41 37  7        F 35-39  
103   188 Kristen Chandler       F      0:39:40.21 12:46 29  5        F 25-29  
104   854 Karen Higgason         F      0:40:27.31 13:01 46  5        F 45-49  
105   944 Beverley Walker        F      0:40:50.39 13:09 63  3        F 60-64  
106   872 Shannon Kight          F      0:41:10.48 13:15 47  6        F 45-49  
107   904 Rhonda Norris          F      0:41:25.56 13:20 48  7        F 45-49  
108   925 Harriett Smiley        F      0:42:26.42 13:40 62  4        F 60-64  
109   921 Brandy Rowland         F      0:42:44.64 13:45 42  3        F 40-44  
110   867 Amanda Jimenez         F      0:43:30.54 14:00 25  6        F 25-29  
111   888 Heather McCullough     F      0:44:25.00 14:18 27  7        F 25-29  
112   942 Julia Toole            F      0:44:46.82 14:25 25  8        F 25-29  
113   966 Shirley Poole          F      0:45:39.61 14:42 76  1        F 75-79  
114   822 Suzanne Dixon          F      0:46:00.63 14:49 61  5        F 60-64  
115   186 Claire Cates           F      0:46:07.29 14:51 29  9        F 25-29  
116   219 Anonymous Participant  F      0:46:07.31 14:51 61  6        F 60-64  
117   803 Mike Dees              M      0:46:07.85 14:51 66  5        M 65-69  
118   820 Hannah Dees            F      0:46:07.88 14:51 29  10       F 25-29  
119   220 Kailey Dees            F      0:46:08.37 14:51 34  4        F 30-34  
120   965 VALERIE FREEMAN        F      0:46:14.51 14:53 48  8        F 45-49  
121   569 TANGELO JACKSON        F      0:46:28.30 14:57 42  4        F 40-44  
122   923 Katie Scott            F      0:46:38.40 15:01 33  5        F 30-34  
123   907 Tammy Outlaw           F      0:46:41.62 15:02 44  5        F 40-44  
124   212 M. Coursey             F      0:46:49.74 15:04 11  8        F 11-14  
125   847 Whitney Grimes         F      0:46:57.90 15:07 32  6        F 30-34  
126   946 Clona Weiner           F      0:47:24.53 15:16 65  2        F 65-69  
127   830 Maribel Espino         F      0:47:53.91 15:25 60  7        F 60-64  
128   176 Cita Anderson          F      0:48:09.99 15:30 65  3        F 65-69  
129   884 Maria Martinez         F      0:48:18.44 15:33 24  2        F 20-24  
130   912 Jennifer Payne         F      0:48:27.22 15:36 32  7        F 30-34  
131   936 Allie Threlkeld        F      0:48:59.80 15:46 29  11       F 25-29  
132   863 Ginny Horton           F      0:48:59.94 15:46 33  8        F 30-34  
133   935 Sherron Threlkeld      F      0:49:00.26 15:46 61  8        F 60-64  
134   183 Steve Brewer           M      0:49:48.07 16:02 66  6        M 65-69  
135   968 JUSTIN DANIEL          M      0:49:49.75 16:02 39  5        M 35-39  
136   898 Thomas Minick          M      0:50:36.74 16:17 60  4        M 60-64  
137   897 Gloria Minick          F      0:50:40.13 16:19 58  3        F 55-59  
138   950 JOSES WILLIAMS         M      0:50:43.19 16:20 20  7        M 20-24  
139   886 Jennifer McComas       F      0:51:37.59 16:37 50  8        F 50-54  
140   962 Lisa Young             F      0:51:38.55 16:37 41  6        F 40-44  
141   878 Dolores Layton         F      0:51:40.79 16:38 54  9        F 50-54  
142   885 Steven McComas         M      0:51:40.83 16:38 53  4        M 50-54  
143   903 Jackie Murray          F      0:51:43.97 16:39 53  10       F 50-54  
144   828 Lois Elijah            F      0:52:20.98 16:51 68  4        F 65-69  
145   218 Lyndi Dean             F      0:52:21.06 16:51 64  9        F 60-64  
146   173 Tracy Adams            F      0:53:06.11 17:06 56  4        F 55-59  
147   880 Nicole Lomaneck        F      0:53:09.36 17:07 37  8        F 35-39  
148   185 Le Anne Brown          F      0:53:11.59 17:07 74  2        F 70-74  
149   850 Alison Hayes           F      0:53:12.88 17:08 38  9        F 35-39  
150   861 Leslie Holland-Bartels F      0:53:31.98 17:14 68  5        F 65-69  
151   881 Johanna Ludlow         F      0:54:46.20 17:38 70  3        F 70-74  
152   952 Meghan Williams        F      0:56:18.58 18:07 31  9        F 30-34  
153   951 Cindy Williams         F      0:56:19.36 18:08 63  10       F 60-64  
154   953 Richard Williams       M      0:56:21.13 18:08 31  5        M 30-34  
155   899 Skyla Minick           F      0:56:39.52 18:14 16  2        F 15-19  
156   882 Abby Mansfield         F      0:56:40.26 18:14 15  3        F 15-19  
157   900 Alexis Minick          F      0:56:42.17 18:15 17  4        F 15-19  
158   943 VICKI VALDEZ           F      0:58:50.73 18:56 51  11       F 50-54  
159   862 Val Holton             F      0:58:55.16 18:58 50  12       F 50-54  
160   949 Carol Wienecke         F      1:00:12.51 19:23 64  11       F 60-64  
161   948 Wayne Wienecke         M      1:00:22.28 19:26 63  5        M 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     DYLAN DIXON      971 16  1       M                       19:41.27 
2     FRANKIE WILLIAMS 570 21  2       M                       19:58.15 
3     Luis Garcia      837 21  5       M      Hinesville GA US 20:51.48 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Reagan Cooke      209 15  3       F      Simpsonville SC US 19:59.45 
2     Libby Le Tourneau 879 49  4       F      Rincon GA US       20:39.91 
3     Ashley Coleman    193 36  7       F      Decatur GA US      22:09.94 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     J. Alonso 175 10  9       M      Blackshear GA US 22:21.55 
2     L. McDade 890 10  18      M      Lyons GA US      23:04.42 
3     J. Smith  929 9   25      M      Vidalia GA US    24:16.57 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Trevor Spurgeon 930 13  6       M      Ludowici GA US 21:08.72 
2     S. Collins      194 11  15      M      Vidalia GA US  22:44.29 
3     E. Runyon       922 11  23      M      Ludowici GA US 23:56.00 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Tyler Woodruff  961 16  51      M      Vidalia GA US 28:54.04 
2     Canyon Crawford 216 15  59      M      Rentz GA US   29:51.54 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sam Charpentier  189 24  13      M      Merrifield MN US 22:41.77 
2     James Follins    833 24  14      M      Hinesville GA US 22:42.28 
3     Alexander Firlit 832 22  20      M      Hinesville GA US 23:14.72 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ricky Jimenez 868 28  11      M      Leslie GA US    22:36.86 
2     Jakob Wetmore 947 27  57      M      Tarrytown GA US 29:28.51 
3     layton jones  870 28  80      M      Ailey GA US     35:35.26 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Bryan Benton   177 30  21      M      Lyons GA US   23:16.77 
2     Dustin Coursey 211 30  32      M      Vidalia GA US 26:09.46 
3     Will Payne     913 31  35      M      Vidalia GA US 26:41.71 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Coleman   191 38  19      M      Decatur GA US    23:09.36 
2     Juan Alonso    174 38  22      M      Blackshear GA US 23:51.97 
3     Joshua Thigpen 934 38  33      M      Vidalia GA US    26:20.28 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Bill Sharpton   924 41  28      M      Vidalia GA US 25:11.94 
2     Matt Woodruff   960 43  31      M      Vidalia GA US 25:46.54 
3     Raymond Gardner 838 42  44      M      Claxton GA US 28:06.52 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alfredo Gaona    836 49  12      M      Lyons GA US      22:39.99 
2     Charles McCorkle 887 46  26      M      Vidalia GA US    24:37.07 
3     Rusty Higgason   851 49  27      M      Allenhurst GA US 24:51.46 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brian Grenchik 844 51  10      M      Savannah GA US 22:22.29 
2     John Grim      846 52  42      M      Smyrna GA US   27:55.40 
3     FLOYD MERCER   970 50  78      M                     34:53.55 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     C. David Jarriel 866 64  34      M      Suffolk VA US    26:20.39 
2     Albert Jones     871 63  47      M      Lyons GA US      28:11.97 
3     Hugh McCullough  889 62  58      M      Glennville GA US 29:48.90 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     JOSE BECERRIL 972 66  8       M                    22:17.06 
2     Fred Dean     217 67  75      M      Vidalia GA US 34:06.00 
3     Bob Smith     928 68  79      M      Vidalia GA US 34:58.58 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Robert Paratore 909 70  45      M      Charlotte NC US 28:08.12 
2     Al Dees         818 74  68      M      Lyons GA US     32:23.12 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     A. Coleman 192 9   72      F      Decatur GA US 33:12.98 
2     B. Pittman 916 9   94      F      Lyons GA US   37:46.47 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Macey Higgason  853 13  24      F      Allenhurst GA US 23:57.82 
2     E. Blackwood    179 12  36      F      Evans GA US      26:55.88 
3     Camdyn Brantley 181 13  38      F      Soperton GA US   27:05.10 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Macy Todd      981 18  17      F      Vidalia GA US  23:03.11 
2     Skyla Minick   899 16  155     F      Marietta GA US 56:39.52 
3     Abby Mansfield 882 15  156     F      Marietta GA US 56:40.26 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Morgan Dewberry 821 20  89      F      Savannah GA US   37:00.58 
2     Maria Martinez  884 24  129     F      Allenhurst GA US 48:18.44 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lisa Landis     876 29  16      F      Mableton GA US 22:48.80 
2     SARA SHOJAEE    974 28  43      F                     27:57.62 
3     Joanna Humphrey 865 26  48      F      Vidalia GA US  28:27.91 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Brittany Gale         835 32  37      F      Lizella GA US 26:57.53 
2     Anonymous Participant 848 30  60      F        US          30:59.64 
3     MANDY SMITH           927 32  76      F      VIDALIA GA US 34:22.02 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rizza O'Connor 906 36  46      F      Vidalia GA US    28:09.80 
2     Christy Dixon  824 36  54      F      Reidsville GA US 29:12.58 
3     Alisha Woodfin 956 35  56      F      Lyons GA US      29:26.93 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================= ======== 
1     Laura Tiley      938 40  64      F      Vidalia GA US             31:57.24 
2     Whitney Cheesbro 190 40  101     F      Saint Simons Island GA US 39:24.12 
3     Brandy Rowland   921 42  109     F      Lyons GA US               42:44.64 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Leona Brooks    184 47  55      F      Savannah GA US 29:25.64 
2     Violet Marchman 883 48  67      F      Baxley GA US   32:15.32 
3     Tonya Mole      901 47  86      F      Dublin GA US   36:39.48 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Frances Acosta 170 52  50      F      Vidalia GA US    28:41.89 
2     Beth Lane      877 53  52      F      Swainsboro GA US 28:58.80 
3     MaryBeth Cook  208 50  71      F      Vidalia GA US    33:11.49 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Terri Humphrey 864 58  74      F      Vidalia GA US  33:56.34 
2     H. MCGEE       932 6   98      F      Lyons GA US    38:36.67 
3     Gloria Minick  897 58  137     F      Marietta GA US 50:40.13 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Beverly English       829 62  70      F      Savannah GA US   33:04.22 
2     Anonymous Participant 182 64  100     F        US             39:01.67 
3     Beverley Walker       944 63  105     F      Swainsboro GA US 40:50.39 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Susan King    873 68  93      F      Marietta GA US   37:35.27 
2     Clona Weiner  946 65  126     F      Vidalia GA US    47:24.53 
3     Cita Anderson 176 65  128     F      Reidsville GA US 48:09.99 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Mary Woodruff  958 70  84      F      Waycross GA US 36:22.36 
2     Le Anne Brown  185 74  148     F      Vidalia GA US  53:11.59 
3     Johanna Ludlow 881 70  151     F      Savannah GA US 54:46.20 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Shirley Poole 966 76  113     F      Vidalia GA US 45:39.61 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.