Tropicool 5K

Race Date: TBD Naples, FL US 34102 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock    Chip     Pace Age Age        Division Division              
                                                                        Time     Time              Percentage Place                          
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======== ======== ==== === ========== ======== ===================== 
1     2416 Mark McCluskie        M      Oldmeldrum        ABD   GB      16:31.01 16:31.01      37             1        M Overalll            
2     2236 Cipriano Martinez     M      Naples            FL    US      17:05.63 17:05.63      17             2        M Overalll            
3     2219 Nick Kamen            M      naples            FL    US      17:32.47 17:32.47      17             3        M Overalll            
4     2105 Andy Beights          M      Naples            FL    US      18:27.32 18:26.54      38             1        M 35-39               
5     2121 Anthony Bordanaro     M      Naples            FL    US      18:38.62 18:38.57      18             1        M 15-19               
6     2118 Ted Blankenship       M      Naples            FL    US      18:43.76 18:43.76      53             1        M Masters             
7     2294 Alexander Rodriguez   M      Naples            FL    US      18:57.38 18:54.88      15             2        M 15-19               
8     2420 Jamison Mcadams       M      Naples            FL    US      19:18.19 19:18.14      15             3        M 15-19               
9     2196 john harris           M      Fort Myers        FL    US      19:31.17 19:31.17      52             1        M Grand Masters       
10    2154 Kyle Donnahue         M      Naples            FL    US      19:37.11 19:35.81      17             4        M 15-19               
11    2216 Christian Jimenez     M      Naples            FL    US      19:42.29 19:40.78      17             5        M 15-19               
12    2407 Micah Evans           M      Naples            FL    US      19:44.46 19:44.41      15             6        M 15-19               
13    2390 Jackson Pope          M      Naples            FL    US      19:52.56 19:52.51      15             7        M 15-19               
14    2152 Patrick Donahue       M      Marco Island      FL    US      20:11.55 20:02.54      33             1        M 30-34               
15    2290 Chris Reynolds        M      Naples            FL    US      20:08.41 20:08.36      16             8        M 15-19               
16    2411 Manuela Lyons         F      Fort Myers        FL    US      20:19.27 20:19.27      45             1        F Overalll            
17    2384 rachel Hegele         F      Ave Maria         FL    US      20:21.42 20:21.42      40             2        F Overalll            
18    2421 Jackson Mcadams       M      Naples            FL    US      20:33.65 20:31.46      13             1        M 10-14               
19    2296 Daniel Rolon          M      Naples            FL    US      20:39.29 20:37.56      17             9        M 15-19               
20    2120 John Blood            M      Gainesville       FL    US      20:43.13 20:43.13      34             2        M 30-34               
21    2277 Edwin Pacheco         M      Naples            FL    US      20:49.47 20:43.99      41             1        M 40-44               
22    2235 Oliver Marshall       M      Naples            FL    US      20:47.05 20:45.55      13             2        M 10-14               
23    2403 Stephen Ippolito      M      Naples            FL    US      20:46.35 20:46.30      28             1        M 25-29               
24    2035 Andreas Sigg          M                                      20:56.09 20:52.53      39             2        M 35-39               
25    2096 Meghan Bailey         F      Naples            FL    US      20:53.63 20:53.63      39             3        F Overalll            
26    2228 Frederic Laderer      M      Naples            FL    US      21:07.88 20:56.00      41             2        M 40-44               
27    2275 Josh Ostler           M      Naples            FL    US      21:08.91 21:07.38      14             3        M 10-14               
28    2146 Mark Dedow            M      Naples            MI    US      21:10.35 21:10.35      60             1        M Senior Grandmasters 
29    2131 Paul Carbone          M      Naples            FL    US      21:16.00 21:13.04      56             1        M 55-59               
30    2091 Benjamin Axline       M      Naples            FL    US      21:21.56 21:19.65      16             10       M 15-19               
31    2186 L. Grey               M      Naples            FL    US      21:29.96 21:29.91      10             4        M 10-14               
32    2259 lenny mustari         M      Naples            FL    US      21:32.46 21:31.10      61             1        M 60-64               
33    2179 Bryan Garcia          M      Naples            FL    US      21:37.33 21:34.72      18             11       M 15-19               
34    2389 Charles Pope          M      Naples            FL    US      21:35.56 21:35.51      17             12       M 15-19               
35    2301 Beth Schadd           F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      21:39.15 21:39.15      44             1        F Masters             
36    2362 Mads Johansen         M      Naples            FL    US      21:45.85 21:42.28      26             2        M 25-29               
37    2304 Daniel Sigg           M      Naples            FL    US      21:47.32 21:42.50      39             3        M 35-39               
38    2272 Aaron Ostler          M      Naples            FL    US      21:53.73 21:52.36      19             13       M 15-19               
39    2153 Kaleb Donnahue        M      Naples            FL    US      21:53.38 21:52.46      16             14       M 15-19               
40    2351 Sylvester Zak         M      Naples            FL    US      21:54.06 21:54.01      51             1        M 50-54               
41    2208 Michael Horn          M      Naples            FL    US      22:03.33 21:59.46      34             3        M 30-34               
42    2428 Navar Requena         M      Naples            FL    US      22:05.34 21:59.57      23             1        M 20-24               
43    2226 mary kozik            F      Wadsworth         OH    US      22:23.65 22:09.01      20             1        F 20-24               
44    2426 Jose Cuin             M      Naples            FL    US      22:18.37 22:13.06      40             3        M 40-44               
45    2260 Brian Nash            M      Windermere        FL    US      22:21.75 22:16.19      44             4        M 40-44               
46    2297 Juliana Ross          F      Naples            FL    US      22:26.71 22:18.02      18             1        F 15-19               
47    2363 HEATHER ANDERSON      F      Naples            FL    US      22:21.22 22:19.01      37             1        F 35-39               
48    2265 Grace O'Malley        F      Naples            FL    US      22:26.41 22:24.19      15             2        F 15-19               
49    2227 Mahesh Krishna        M      Naples            FL    US      22:32.42 22:29.66      46             1        M 45-49               
50    2361 Rafael Hervis         M      Naples            FL    US      22:35.52 22:30.52      45             2        M 45-49               
51    2246 SUSANA MENA           F      Hollywood         FL    US      22:46.34 22:37.66      47             1        F 45-49               
52    2324 Alicia Taylor         F      Naples            FL    US      22:43.00 22:38.24      31             1        F 30-34               
53    2313 Haydee Staebell       F      Naples            FL    US      22:58.13 22:48.85      29             1        F 25-29               
54    2116 Mason Blanchette      M      Naples            FL    US      22:52.23 22:49.15      19             15       M 15-19               
55    2217 Jimmy Jimenez         M      Naples            FL    US      22:54.97 22:54.92      15             16       M 15-19               
56    2087 Jahwaan Arbyummi      M      Naples            FL    US      23:03.62 22:58.26      31             4        M 30-34               
57    2157 Monica DuPree         F      Naples            FL    US      23:13.72 23:06.32      29             2        F 25-29               
58    2373 David Bassel          M      Naples            FL    US      23:12.40 23:09.28      53             2        M 50-54               
59    2323 Ronald Talbot         M      Naples            FL    US      23:35.38 23:10.58      57             2        M 55-59               
60    2140 Dylan Clark           M      Naples            FL    US      23:33.55 23:20.11      18             17       M 15-19               
61    2183 Ricky Govin           M      Naples            FL    US      23:34.67 23:20.41      18             18       M 15-19               
62    2109 Jacques Benoit        M      Ste-Anne-des-lacs QC    CA      23:23.17 23:21.53      70             1        M 70-74               
63    2100 Cassie Barone         F      Naples            FL    US      23:29.24 23:23.11      34             2        F 30-34               
64    2423 Zoe D'Antonio         F      Naples            FL    US      23:34.63 23:24.13      15             3        F 15-19               
65    1217 Jillian Dempsey       F      Naples            FL    US      23:36.22 23:26.31      16             4        F 15-19               
66    2241 Doug McCree           M      Naples            FL    US      23:31.40 23:26.84      56             3        M 55-59               
67    2181 Lucas Giles           M      Naples            FL    US      23:28.75 23:28.70      13             5        M 10-14               
68    2092 Christopher Axline    M      Naples            FL    US      23:29.29 23:28.92      16             19       M 15-19               
69    2240 Madison Mccormick     F      Naples            FL    US      23:43.72 23:33.49      15             5        F 15-19               
70    2266 Maria O'Malley        F      Naples            FL    US      23:36.16 23:34.14      15             6        F 15-19               
71    2315 Logan Straface        F      Naples            FL    US      23:44.82 23:34.18      15             7        F 15-19               
72    2397 Aleah Sadaty          F      Naples            FL    US      23:47.74 23:38.22      18             8        F 15-19               
73    2336 C. Tunkle             M      Naples            FL    US      23:38.74 23:38.69      11             6        M 10-14               
74    2385 John Ebel             M      North Canton      OH    US      24:00.45 23:44.76      58             4        M 55-59               
75    2088 Rob Asbell            M      Marco Island      FL    US      23:55.63 23:48.47      42             5        M 40-44               
76    2427 Tucker Roth           M      Naples            FL    US      24:05.45 23:52.02      18             20       M 15-19               
77    2378 Adrian Antoniak       M      Naples            FL    US      24:05.97 23:53.05      18             21       M 15-19               
78    2375 Katy Lynch            F      Naples            FL    US      23:54.78 23:53.16      13             1        F 10-14               
79    2104 Paul Beaumont         M      Naples            FL    US      23:58.93 23:54.93      54             3        M 50-54               
80    2414 Marianna Gebara       F      Fort Myers        FL    US      24:08.85 23:55.10      38             2        F 35-39               
81    2258 Xande Munoz           M      Naples            FL    US      24:06.56 24:00.75      49             3        M 45-49               
82    2185 Julie Greenlee        F      Naples            FL    US      24:01.53 24:01.53      53             1        F Grand Masters       
83    2346 Greg Wolpert          M      Naples            FL    US      24:08.17 24:02.40      62             2        M 60-64               
84    1897 David Kochendorfer    M      Naples            FL    US      24:07.02 24:03.56      56             5        M 55-59               
85    2110 Karen Bergquist       F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      24:08.93 24:05.83      57             1        F 55-59               
86    1970 Paul Benson           M      Naples            FL    US      24:11.36 24:05.95      52             4        M 50-54               
87    2372 Gary Sullivan         M      Naples            FL    US      24:31.49 24:08.61      67             1        M 65-69               
88    2395 Lauren Bogan          F      Naples            FL    US      24:24.46 24:15.58      33             3        F 30-34               
89    1926 Paul Dean             M      Naples            FL    US      24:38.07 24:22.56      53             5        M 50-54               
90    1949 Jason Giardina        M      Naples            FL    US      24:30.62 24:28.63      32             5        M 30-34               
91    2288 Harrison Powell       M      Naples            FL    US      24:45.94 24:31.59      18             22       M 15-19               
92    2161 Jace Etchechury       M      Naples            FL    US      24:46.04 24:33.18      17             23       M 15-19               
93    2099 Dina Bajraktarevic    F      Naples            FL    US      24:43.07 24:37.35      40             1        F 40-44               
94    2225 diane kozik           F      Wadsworth         OH    US      24:53.21 24:37.56      55             2        F 55-59               
95    2295 David Rodriguez       M      Naples            FL    US      24:46.65 24:41.93      47             4        M 45-49               
96    2113 Robin Bishop          M      Naples            FL    US      24:44.84 24:42.57      53             6        M 50-54               
97    2089 John Ashford          M      Naples            FL    US      24:50.85 24:43.29      37             4        M 35-39               
98    2085 Mark Anderson         M      Naples            FL    US      24:56.28 24:46.36      51             7        M 50-54               
99    2282 Jeff Petry            M      Naples            FL    US      24:54.52 24:46.46      50             8        M 50-54               
100   2299 Kim Santos            F      Naples            FL    US      24:52.05 24:46.59      31             4        F 30-34               
101   2082 Ben Allen             M      Naples            FL    US      25:00.05 24:46.65      18             24       M 15-19               
102   2399 Havana Layton         F      Naples            FL    US      24:49.97 24:47.41      13             2        F 10-14               
103   2330 Lawrence Tomsic       M      Naples            FL    US      24:52.07 24:47.96      65             2        M 65-69               
104   2114 Guy Blanchette        M      Naples            FL    US      24:52.56 24:49.07      51             9        M 50-54               
105   2172 Andrew Foley          M      Naples            FL    US      25:10.67 24:56.27      17             25       M 15-19               
106   2108 Edward Bennett        M      New York          NY    US      25:30.03 24:57.40      55             6        M 55-59               
107   2415 Robert Dietz          M      Bonita Spring     FL    US      25:00.43 24:57.63      56             7        M 55-59               
108   2342 Sabrina Warner        F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      25:20.11 25:03.71      20             2        F 20-24               
109   2289 James Powell          M      Naples            FL    US      25:16.27 25:06.69      49             5        M 45-49               
110   2386 Mary Reed             F      Canton            OH    US      25:24.16 25:08.55      56             3        F 55-59               
111   2298 Thomas Sammons        M      Cape Coral        FL    US      25:27.19 25:20.80      57             8        M 55-59               
112   2334 Trisha Tryka          F      Ft Myers          FL    US      25:33.35 25:26.54      46             2        F 45-49               
113   2379 Jill Rodriguez        F      Naples            FL    US      25:51.32 25:29.57      36             3        F 35-39               
114   2348 Joseph Yepes          M      Naples            FL    US      25:45.46 25:31.54      18             26       M 15-19               
115   2347 Amity Wyss            F      Naples            FL    US      25:50.48 25:41.87      29             3        F 25-29               
116   2068 John Lanham           M      Ave Maria         FL    US      25:51.12 25:42.84      58             9        M 55-59               
117   2311 Rey Sorhegui          M      Naples            FL    US      25:54.05 25:43.51      29             3        M 25-29               
118   2165 Jeff Faramo           M      Naples            FL    US      26:07.94 25:46.24      36             5        M 35-39               
119   2103 Nicole Bazinet        F      Fort Myers        FL    US      25:48.93 25:46.93      37             4        F 35-39               
120   2195 emma harris           F      Fort Myers        FL    US      25:58.91 25:47.32      15             9        F 15-19               
121   2374 Todd Saunders         M      Naples            FL    US      25:59.22 25:49.16      38             6        M 35-39               
122   2396 Darrell Haney         M      Naples            FL    US      25:53.51 25:49.25      65             3        M 65-69               
123   2425 Eric Robeson          M      Champaign         IL    US      26:11.13 25:50.21      50             10       M 50-54               
124   2212 Tom Hurwich           M      Naples            FL    US      25:59.99 25:51.43      58             10       M 55-59               
125   2159 JEFFREY EDMUNDS       M      Naples            FL    US      26:18.55 25:51.67      31             6        M 30-34               
126   2261 Elizabeth Nash        F      Windermere        FL    US      25:57.29 25:51.87      40             2        F 40-44               
127   2279 Terry Pasch           M      Naples            FL    US      26:12.29 25:54.03      52             11       M 50-54               
128   1941 Carolyn Pearce        F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      26:04.39 25:56.54      47             3        F 45-49               
129   2388 George Pope           M      Naples            FL    US      26:14.20 25:59.36      55             11       M 55-59               
130   2328 Holly Thompson        F      Naples            FL    US      26:36.89 26:02.91      35             5        F 35-39               
131   2392 Connie Pollina        F      Naples            FL    US      26:10.19 26:04.10      53             1        F 50-54               
132   2329 Joe Thompson          M      Naples            FL    US      26:35.56 26:06.01      35             7        M 35-39               
133   2143 Andrew Collins        M      Fort Myers        FL    US      26:24.32 26:06.67      28             4        M 25-29               
134   2380 Anthony Shefferd      M      Estero            FL    US      26:26.41 26:07.44      60             3        M 60-64               
135   2339 Nicholas Turok        M      Estero            FL    US      26:21.46 26:18.47      15             27       M 15-19               
136   2138 D. Chavez             M      Naples            FL    US      26:29.05 26:19.35      12             7        M 10-14               
137   2355 Oscar Zelada          M      Naples            FL    US      26:42.03 26:23.54      49             6        M 45-49               
138   2117 Angela Blankenship    F      Naples            FL    US      26:33.72 26:26.10      49             4        F 45-49               
139   2364 Dylan Shure           M      Naples            FL    US      26:44.78 26:27.49      28             5        M 25-29               
140   2280 Adrian Pascotto       F      Naples            FL    US      26:39.69 26:30.18      18             10       F 15-19               
141   2343 Madison Weeks         F      Naples            FL    US      26:39.76 26:30.47      17             11       F 15-19               
142   2333 Richard Traverse      M      Naples            FL    US      26:45.51 26:37.12      69             4        M 65-69               
143   2274 Jacob Ostler          M      Naples            FL    US      26:45.97 26:38.82      16             28       M 15-19               
144   2090 nachelle aurelien     F      Naples            FL    US      27:13.64 26:42.82      31             5        F 30-34               
145   2273 Daniel Ostler         M      Naples            FL    US      26:49.89 26:43.18      43             6        M 40-44               
146   2084 Scott Allen           M      Naples            FL    US      26:57.25 26:43.37      54             12       M 50-54               
147   1251 William Dempsey       M      Naples            FL    US      27:00.47 26:44.89      50             13       M 50-54               
148   2325 Yvette Taylor Benson  F      Naples            FL    US      26:54.97 26:49.78      50             2        F 50-54               
149   2115 Joanne Blanchette     F      Naples            FL    US      26:59.04 26:50.11      52             3        F 50-54               
150   2251 Victor Morales        M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      26:59.22 26:54.58      36             8        M 35-39               
151   2190 Karin Gsell           F      Marco Island      FL    US      27:04.61 26:54.59      58             4        F 55-59               
152   2031 Brad Emmons           M      Naples            FL    US      27:07.73 26:54.90      35             9        M 35-39               
153   2119 Victoria Blankenship  F      Naples            FL    US      27:08.22 27:00.68      14             3        F 10-14               
154   2344 Joseph Wendt          M      Naples            FL    US      27:25.32 27:05.90      49             7        M 45-49               
155   2408 Kelly Breuler         F      Naples            FL    US      27:10.47 27:06.02      15             12       F 15-19               
156   2353 Matthew Zehnder       M      Naples            FL    US      27:22.22 27:08.70      16             29       M 15-19               
157   2174 Louis Foley           M      Naples            FL    US      27:27.13 27:11.65      48             8        M 45-49               
158   2414 Marianna Gebara       F                                      27:39.11 27:12.83      38             6        F 35-39               
159   1955 Guichard Casimir      M      Naples            FL    US      27:13.95 27:13.95      26             6        M 25-29               
160   2197 l. harris             F      Fort Myers        FL    US      27:33.62 27:14.92      12             4        F 10-14               
161   2083 Heather Allen         F      Naples            FL    US      27:30.22 27:16.40      50             4        F 50-54               
162   2205 Jessika Hernandez     F      Naples            FL    US      27:24.93 27:17.13      21             3        F 20-24               
163   2357 Eric Balmer           M      Estero            FL    US      27:39.44 27:20.46      40             7        M 40-44               
164   2293 Abbie Rodriguez       F      Naples            FL    US      27:35.33 27:21.62      40             3        F 40-44               
165   2124 Carole Buckley        F      Naples            FL    US      27:47.32 27:24.76      53             5        F 50-54               
166   2151 Sterling Desorcy      M      Naples            FL    US      27:55.67 27:25.44      52             14       M 50-54               
167   2243 Dana McNeal           F      Fort Myers        FL    US      27:42.48 27:25.71      36             7        F 35-39               
168   2133 Darlene Cardillo      F      Delmar            NY    US      27:33.56 27:33.56      64             1        F Senior Grandmasters 
169   2398 Christy Saunders      F      Naples            FL    US      27:48.04 27:37.18      38             8        F 35-39               
170   2338 Natalie Turok         F      Estero            FL    US      27:39.69 27:37.42      18             13       F 15-19               
171   2291 Grace Roderick        F      Naples            FL    US      27:47.05 27:38.59      15             14       F 15-19               
172   2167 Jennifer Fey          F      Naples            FL    US      28:11.67 27:48.25      36             9        F 35-39               
173   2168 Brendan Fieger        M      Naples            FL    US      28:07.96 27:49.64      19             30       M 15-19               
174   2169 Jill Fieger           F      Naples            FL    US      28:08.70 27:50.57      47             5        F 45-49               
175   2199 Egle Haven            F      Naples            FL    US      28:13.91 27:54.34      35             10       F 35-39               
176   2222 Natalia Keyser        F      Naples            FL    US      28:13.57 27:57.77      42             4        F 40-44               
177   2247 patsy mikelson        F      Naples            FL    US      28:18.72 27:57.93      55             5        F 55-59               
178   2286 Jeanne Poorman        F      Naples            FL    US      28:24.88 27:58.78      55             6        F 55-59               
179   1972 Kelly Cooper          F      Naples            FL    US      28:12.07 28:00.23      50             6        F 50-54               
180   2141 Sheila Clark          F      Fort Myers        FL    US      28:10.98 28:02.18      53             7        F 50-54               
181   2413 N. Barefoot           M      Naples            FL    US      28:06.21 28:02.34      10             8        M 10-14               
182   2144 Thomas Davis          M      Fort Myers        FL    US      28:20.49 28:02.44      28             7        M 25-29               
183   2019 Jada Anastasia        F      Naples            FL    US      28:14.53 28:02.65      33             6        F 30-34               
184   2401 E. Layton             F      Naples            FL    US      28:06.41 28:03.09      9              1        F 0- 9                
185   2387 Tallulah Bowden       F      Naples            FL    US      28:14.31 28:03.89      15             15       F 15-19               
186   2135 Nicole Catalfamo      F      Fort Myers        FL    US      28:17.80 28:04.82      30             7        F 30-34               
187   2350 S. Zak                F      Naples            FL    US      28:06.29 28:06.24      10             5        F 10-14               
188   2126 Luz Burkhart          F      Naples            FL    US      28:17.07 28:10.29      34             8        F 30-34               
189   2223 B.J. King             F      Estero            FL    US      28:13.51 28:10.55      73             1        F 70-74               
190   2400 Thomas Layton         M      Naples            FL    US      28:17.26 28:13.83      43             8        M 40-44               
191   2211 Bob Huntley           M      Nashua            NH    US      28:32.01 28:16.48      68             5        M 65-69               
192   2122 Michelle Bornhorst    F      Sanibel           FL    US      28:30.41 28:17.08      40             5        F 40-44               
193   2129 Randy Camp            M      Naples            FL    US      28:33.23 28:17.14      66             6        M 65-69               
194   2193 Josephine Hanitz      F      Naples            FL    US      28:18.49 28:17.18      29             4        F 25-29               
195   2305 Danielle Simpson      F      Naples            FL    US      28:29.52 28:17.91      40             6        F 40-44               
196   2214 Lauryn Jackson        F      Naples            FL    US      28:22.99 28:18.60      15             16       F 15-19               
197   2101 Chris Barsel          M      Sarasota          FL    US      28:26.09 28:18.64      33             7        M 30-34               
198   1895 Amarilys Vargas       F      Naples            FL    US      28:25.84 28:18.97      47             6        F 45-49               
199   2237 Anne Mauro            F      Naples            FL    US      28:24.69 28:19.38      25             5        F 25-29               
200   1892 Julio Vargas          M      Naples            FL    US      28:25.87 28:19.74      46             9        M 45-49               
201   2321 Julia Szilagyi        F      Naples            FL    US      28:38.84 28:21.71      27             6        F 25-29               
202   2410 Kristy Breuler        F      Naples            FL    US      28:26.87 28:21.94      45             7        F 45-49               
203   2229 Marc Lamb             M      Naples            FL    US      28:57.31 28:31.93      44             9        M 40-44               
204   2377 Laura Suenon-Nestar   F      Naplees           FL    US      29:01.88 28:33.12      40             7        F 40-44               
205   2094 Samantha Aybar        F      Naples            FL    US      28:52.50 28:37.74      39             11       F 35-39               
206   2366 Maya Coleman          F      Naples            FL    US      28:48.84 28:38.65      14             6        F 10-14               
207   2137 Scott Chambers        M      Fort Myers        FL    US      28:51.00 28:38.67      45             10       M 45-49               
208   2224 Donna King            F      Naples            FL    US      28:52.72 28:46.81      62             1        F 60-64               
209   2424 Katie Strachan        F      Inverurie         ABD   GB      29:16.24 28:53.16      32             9        F 30-34               
210   2252 Manuel Moreno         M      Naples            FL    US      29:03.49 28:55.95      61             4        M 60-64               
211   2383 John Brennen          M      Naples            FL    US      29:06.89 28:56.35      77             1        M 75-79               
212   2422 Richard Strachan      M      Inverurie         ABD   GB      29:20.35 28:57.03      33             8        M 30-34               
213   2123 Stacie Brink          F      Naples            FL    US      29:22.22 28:59.70      41             8        F 40-44               
214   2404 Marlene Chavarria     F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      29:25.65 29:04.61      45             8        F 45-49               
215   2139 Hebert Chavez         M      Naples            FL    US      29:18.77 29:07.96      37             10       M 35-39               
216   2048 Katharina Pieper      F      Koblenz           RP    DE      29:26.37 29:11.67      22             4        F 20-24               
217   2332 Herb Townsend         M      Naples            FL    US      29:25.02 29:16.01      79             2        M 75-79               
218   2283 Norbert Pieper        M      Koblenz           RP    DE      29:35.00 29:20.26      63             5        M 60-64               
219   2163 Natalia Evans         F      Naples            FL    US      29:29.38 29:25.72      42             9        F 40-44               
220   2061 Gerard Tepley         M      Willowick         OH    US      29:40.39 29:26.70      59             12       M 55-59               
221   2244 Harry McShane         M      Charlestown       MA    US      29:58.64 29:31.97      58             13       M 55-59               
222   2257 Joy Muise             F      Naples            FL    US      30:05.52 29:40.70      40             9        F 40-44               
223   2284 JUSTYNA POHL          F      Naples            FL    US      29:52.72 29:45.46      33             10       F 30-34               
224   1351 Michelle McLeod       F      Naples            FL    US      30:09.29 29:45.54      54             8        F 50-54               
225   2125 Thomas Buckley        M      Naples            FL    US      30:06.90 29:46.66      70             2        M 70-74               
226   2308 Jennifer Smith        F      Naples            FL    US      30:24.02 29:50.61      39             12       F 35-39               
227   2405 Tiffany Breuler       F      Naples            FL    US      29:59.47 29:55.65      14             7        F 10-14               
228   2370 Samantha Sullivan     F      Naples            FL    US      30:16.19 29:57.11      26             7        F 25-29               
229   2352 S. Zak                F      Naples            FL    US      30:03.90 30:03.85      11             8        F 10-14               
230   2234 David Marshall        M      Naples            FL    US      30:34.03 30:07.20      53             15       M 50-54               
231   2147 Jana Denault          F      Naples            FL    US      30:27.66 30:14.00      52             9        F 50-54               
232   2359 Anke Hildreth         F      North Fort Myers  FL    US      30:21.90 30:14.20      68             1        F 65-69               
233   2369 Paul Debrone          M      Estero            FL    US      30:17.48 30:17.48      64             6        M 60-64               
234   2148 Kristine Densing      F      Naples            FL    US      30:40.74 30:18.64      41             10       F 40-44               
235   2204 Janneczka Hernandez   F      Naples            FL    US      30:33.00 30:25.19      15             17       F 15-19               
236   2349 Agnes Zak             F      Naples            FL    US      30:27.01 30:26.96      41             11       F 40-44               
237   1960 Joseph Hanitz         M      Naples            FL    US      30:33.95 30:30.32      29             8        M 25-29               
238   2203 Scott Helmholz        M      Naples            FL    US      31:04.43 30:42.10      64             7        M 60-64               
239   2381 Sarah Shefferd        F      Estero            FL    US      31:04.93 30:43.50      57             7        F 55-59               
240   2285 Kim Pokarney          F      Naples            FL    US      31:12.27 30:44.28      37             13       F 35-39               
241   2417 Whitney Gobiel        F      Naples            FL    US      30:59.04 30:45.19      15             18       F 15-19               
242   2145 Claire Dedow          F      Naples            FL    US      31:17.97 30:50.78      57             8        F 55-59               
243   2262 Annette Novelli       F      Gainesville       FL    US      31:25.84 30:51.70      32             11       F 30-34               
244   1883 Dale Bondanza         M      Davie             FL    US      31:24.35 31:02.40      48             11       M 45-49               
245   2112 Margaret Bishop       F      Naples            FL    US      31:10.65 31:02.88      62             2        F 60-64               
246   1884 Ana Valdes            F      Davie             FL    US      31:28.19 31:04.90      53             10       F 50-54               
247   2136 Robert Chambers       M      Fort Myers        FL    US      31:19.29 31:06.61      70             3        M 70-74               
248   2314 DAVID STEWART         M      NAPLES            FL    US      31:16.94 31:14.64      73             4        M 70-74               
249   2292 Heidi Rodoerick       F      Naples            FL    US      31:27.43 31:15.66      45             9        F 45-49               
250   2268 Mike Olson            M      Naples            FL    US      31:38.87 31:17.59      45             12       M 45-49               
251   2278 Malcolm Padina        M      Naples            FL    US      31:48.16 31:31.30      72             5        M 70-74               
252   2149 James Derham          M      Naples            FL    US      31:43.50 31:38.74      76             3        M 75-79               
253   2368 Anonymous Participant F      Naples            FL    US      32:17.70 31:45.71      40             12       F 40-44               
254   2173 Jennifer Foley        F      Naples            FL    US      32:03.92 31:48.82      46             10       F 45-49               
255   2178 Diane Gamble          F      Naples            FL    US      32:05.35 31:52.58      58             9        F 55-59               
256   2419 A. Mcadams            M      Naples            FL    US      31:56.53 31:53.85      10             9        M 10-14               
257   2189 Gloria Grimaldi       F      Naples            FL    US      32:20.36 31:55.58      29             8        F 25-29               
258   2337 G. Tunkle             M      Naples            FL    US      31:57.41 31:57.36      9              1        M 0- 9                
259   1962 Susan Cone            F      Naples            FL    US      32:22.41 32:00.49      60             3        F 60-64               
260   2242 Pam McCree            F      Naples            FL    US      32:32.88 32:02.41      56             10       F 55-59               
261   2310 Elisabeth Smith-Thole F      Naples            FL    US      32:28.43 32:09.11      63             4        F 60-64               
262   2187 Greg Griffin          M      Naples            FL    US      32:29.01 32:10.31      49             13       M 45-49               
263   2107 Jenny Benitez         F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      32:29.02 32:11.57      38             14       F 35-39               
264   2158 Larry Eaton           M      Naples            FL    US      32:34.62 32:27.60      80             1        M 80-84               
265   2281 Camille Petrik        F      Naples            FL    US      33:48.02 32:32.30      39             15       F 35-39               
266   2191 Joan Guthier          F      Naples            FL    US      33:07.65 32:33.51      66             2        F 65-69               
267   2130 Suzanne Camp          F      Naples            FL    US      32:54.24 32:37.17      58             11       F 55-59               
268   2230 Holly Lefkow          F      Naples            FL    US      33:03.48 32:38.11      51             11       F 50-54               
269   2331 Teresa Toscano        F      Naples            FL    US      32:55.69 32:48.48      39             16       F 35-39               
270   2201 Holly Heidenreich     F      Naples            FL    US      33:12.17 32:57.13      21             5        F 20-24               
271   2176 Julie French Callinan F      Naples            FL    US      33:16.41 33:03.41      50             12       F 50-54               
272   2170 Wendy Fisher          F      Estero            FL    US      33:20.44 33:06.25      53             13       F 50-54               
273   2391 Ellen Jaffe Jones     F      Bradenton         FL    US      33:17.45 33:08.76      65             3        F 65-69               
274   2360 Bruce Hildreth        M      North Fort Myers  FL    US      33:38.22 33:09.06      78             4        M 75-79               
275   2073 Helene Horn           F      Reading           PA    US      33:27.41 33:09.40      54             14       F 50-54               
276   2086 Joann Angel           F      NapleS            FL    US      33:45.30 33:13.00      61             5        F 60-64               
277   2202 H. Heidenreich        F      Naples            FL    US      33:42.40 33:27.35      12             9        F 10-14               
278   2097 Suzanne Bailey        F      Marco Island      FL    US      33:47.23 33:31.32      54             15       F 50-54               
279   2253 Maria Moreno          F      Naples            FL    US      33:40.92 33:35.11      49             11       F 45-49               
280   2256 Marjorie Morse        F      Nashua            NH    US      33:57.95 33:40.99      63             6        F 60-64               
281   2320 Kathy Swingley        F      Naples            FL    US      34:06.23 33:42.39      56             12       F 55-59               
282   2079 A. Acosta             M      Naples            FL    US      33:46.69 33:42.73      10             10       M 10-14               
283   2080 Ernesto Acosta        M      Naples            FL    US      33:48.12 33:43.89      47             14       M 45-49               
284   2221 Jim Kerrigan          M      Naples            FL    US      34:13.01 33:51.05      65             7        M 65-69               
285   2365 Elizabeth Hackett     F      Naples            FL    US      34:23.88 33:51.93      49             12       F 45-49               
286   2175 Amelia Foster         F      Naples            FL    US      34:21.11 33:53.81      52             16       F 50-54               
287   2358 Amber Pacheco         F      Estero            FL    US      34:15.37 33:55.65      34             12       F 30-34               
288   2232 Dylan Leon            M      Estero            FL    US      34:23.96 34:01.53      52             16       M 50-54               
289   2254 Lena Morimanno        F      Naples            FL    US      34:36.72 34:26.56      49             13       F 45-49               
290   2210 Teng Hui              M      Naples            FL    US      34:26.96 34:26.96      30             9        M 30-34               
291   2322 Lisa Talbot           F      Naples            FL    US      35:13.40 34:47.70      51             17       F 50-54               
292   2354 Amie Zelada           F      Naples            FL    US      35:11.73 34:52.78      43             13       F 40-44               
293   2209 Tom Howe              M      Naples            FL    US      35:20.26 34:54.58      70             6        M 70-74               
294   2142 Marie Coleman         F      Naples            FL    US      35:46.72 35:24.18      64             7        F 60-64               
295   2081 Sallie Aguirre        F      Labelle           FL    US      35:53.09 35:25.24      45             14       F 45-49               
296   2182 Lesley Gillen         F      Estero            FL    US      35:46.35 35:26.02      50             18       F 50-54               
297   2047 Dawn Wheeler          F      Naples            FL    US      35:37.41 35:30.51      41             14       F 40-44               
298   2303 Jack Shelton          M      Naples            FL    US      35:50.70 35:32.77      52             17       M 50-54               
299   2184 Julianne Grace        F      Naples            FL    US      35:55.03 35:44.58      80             1        F 80-84               
300   2156 Cindy Duggan          F      Naples            FL    US      35:51.42 35:45.16      47             15       F 45-49               
301   2207 Greg Hill             M      North Fort Myers  FL    US      36:13.31 35:48.60      70             7        M 70-74               
302   2317 Christel Sutter       F      Naples            FL    US      36:42.98 36:20.96      67             4        F 65-69               
303   2093 Jacob Aybar           M      Naples            FL    US      36:30.36 36:29.89      15             32       M 15-19               
304   2255 Heather Morse         F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      36:56.14 36:36.16      40             15       F 40-44               
305   2356 Jenna Zimmer          F      Naples            FL    US      37:40.33 37:09.00      44             16       F 40-44               
306   2231 Michelle Legried      F      Naples            FL    US      37:43.14 37:12.91      54             19       F 50-54               
307   2270 R. OMalley            F      Naples            FL    US      37:37.26 37:24.48      9              2        F 0- 9                
308   2271 Randi Ordetx          F      Estero            FL    US      38:27.45 37:59.31      48             16       F 45-49               
309   2070 Ron Horn              M      Reading           PA    US      38:25.68 38:07.09      67             8        M 65-69               
310   2406 Grace Hill            F      Naples            FL    US      38:29.54 38:25.25      15             19       F 15-19               
311   2264 Ashley O'Malley       F      Naples            FL    US      38:43.74 38:31.93      19             20       F 15-19               
312   2198 Davina Hartsfield     F      Naples            FL    US      39:08.77 38:46.76      29             9        F 25-29               
313   2327 Maureen Thomas        F      Naples            FL    US      39:23.35 39:06.17      57             13       F 55-59               
314   2312 John Spring           M      Naples            FL    US      39:37.52 39:26.09      70             8        M 70-74               
315   2192 Cecilia Hand          F      Naples            FL    US      39:51.22 39:39.74      38             17       F 35-39               
316   2302 Janelle Scott         F      Naples            FL    US      40:12.79 39:56.92      39             18       F 35-39               
317   2069 Margarita Roldan      F      Naples            FL    US      40:30.75 40:17.95      44             17       F 40-44               
318   2402 Cheryl Desorcy        F      Naples            FL    US      41:07.08 40:28.44      52             20       F 50-54               
319   2340 Jerry Vetowich        M      Naples            FL    US      42:18.37 41:51.58      81             2        M 80-84               
320   2267 Nili Olay             F      Naples            FL    US      42:36.44 42:11.99      73             2        F 70-74               
321   2095 Amanda Bailey         F      Naples            FL    US      42:35.69 42:21.83      28             10       F 25-29               
322   2341 Reva Warner           F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      42:47.97 42:27.43      53             21       F 50-54               
323   2335 Betty Lou Tucker      F      Naples            FL    US      43:02.44 42:32.52      80             2        F 80-84               
324   2106 Maria Benedict        F      Naples            FL    US      43:07.56 42:49.73      52             22       F 50-54               
325   1975 A. Robinson           F      Naples            FL    US      43:28.01 43:02.68      12             10       F 10-14               
326   2188 Kristen Griffin       F      NaplesNaples      FL    US      43:27.09 43:07.61      38             19       F 35-39               
327   2269 Shaunna Olson         F      Naples            FL    US      43:26.90 43:07.88      37             20       F 35-39               
328   2155 Monson Douglas        M      Naples            FL    US      43:45.10 43:24.24      83             3        M 80-84               
329   1974 E. Robinson           F      Naples            FL    US      43:42.67 43:31.13      9              3        F 0- 9                
330   2102 Kathy Bartalino       F      Naples            FL    US      44:06.74 43:36.82      62             8        F 60-64               
331   2248 Jennifer Miller       F      Naples            FL    US      44:22.84 43:52.24      48             17       F 45-49               
332   2418 Deborah Gobiel        F      Naples            FL    US      44:22.64 43:52.53      46             18       F 45-49               
333   2238 Brook Maxwell         M      Naples            FL    US      44:23.00 43:54.33      43             10       M 40-44               
334   2011 L. Noel               F      Naples            FL    US      44:11.18 43:59.93      9              4        F 0- 9                
335   2412 C. Mullaney           F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      44:14.75 44:00.50      8              5        F 0- 9                
336   2218 Joe Johnston          M      Naples            FL    US      44:17.18 44:01.82      76             5        M 75-79               
337   2371 Eleanor Sullivan      F      Naples            FL    US      46:05.32 45:32.11      62             9        F 60-64               
338   2233 Jodi Maddox           F      naples            FL    US      46:00.29 45:37.89      49             19       F 45-49               
339   2180 Jennifer Gates        F      Naples            FL    US      45:57.16 45:42.37      53             23       F 50-54               
340   2171 Nancy Flomerfelt      F      Naples            FL    US      46:56.99 46:20.37      61             10       F 60-64               
341   2015 Brittney Noel         F      Naples            FL    US      48:08.71 47:42.64      20             6        F 20-24               
342   2326 Dieter Thole          M      Naples            FL    US      48:04.79 47:43.59      81             4        M 80-84               
343   2249 Carol Montgomery      F      Naples            FL    US      48:14.52 47:46.08      83             3        F 80-84               
344   2006 L. Noel               M      Naples            FL    US      47:59.38 47:59.38      11             11       M 10-14               
345   2300 Lila Satmary          F      Naples            FL    US      51:11.88 50:56.16      59             14       F 55-59               
346   2409 Lidia Camp            F                                      51:12.09 50:56.29      53             24       F 50-54               
99999 2034 Lewis Carran          M      Naples            FL    US      DQ       20:06.52      13                                            
99999 1987 William Robinsom      M      Naples            FL    US      DQ       20:06.83      13                                            
99999 2017 Skyler Anastasia      M      Naples            FL    US      DQ       20:07.98      14                                            
99999 2376 M. Lynch              M      Naples            FL    US      DQ       20:25.81      10                                            


Top Male Finisher - Overalll
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Mark McCluskie    2416 37  1       M      Oldmeldrum ABD GB 16:31.01 
2     Cipriano Martinez 2236 17  2       M      Naples FL US      17:05.63 
3     Nick Kamen        2219 17  3       M      naples FL US      17:32.47 


Top Female Finisher - Overalll
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Manuela Lyons 2411 45  16      F      Fort Myers FL US 20:19.27 
2     rachel Hegele 2384 40  17      F      Ave Maria FL US  20:21.42 
3     Meghan Bailey 2096 39  25      F      Naples FL US     20:53.63 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Ted Blankenship 2118 53  6       M      Naples FL US 18:43.76 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Beth Schadd 2301 44  35      F      Bonita Springs FL US 21:39.15 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     john harris 2196 52  9       M      Fort Myers FL US 19:31.17 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Julie Greenlee 2185 53  82      F      Naples FL US 24:01.53 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Mark Dedow 2146 60  28      M      Naples MI US 21:10.35 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Darlene Cardillo 2133 64  168     F      Delmar NY US 27:33.56 


Male  9 and under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     G. Tunkle 2337 9   258     M      Naples FL US 31:57.36 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jackson Mcadams 2421 13  18      M      Naples FL US 20:31.46 
2     Oliver Marshall 2235 13  22      M      Naples FL US 20:45.55 
3     Josh Ostler     2275 14  27      M      Naples FL US 21:07.38 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Anthony Bordanaro   2121 18  5       M      Naples FL US 18:38.57 
2     Alexander Rodriguez 2294 15  7       M      Naples FL US 18:54.88 
3     Jamison Mcadams     2420 15  8       M      Naples FL US 19:18.14 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Navar Requena 2428 23  42      M      Naples FL US 21:59.57 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Stephen Ippolito 2403 28  23      M      Naples FL US 20:46.30 
2     Mads Johansen    2362 26  36      M      Naples FL US 21:42.28 
3     Rey Sorhegui     2311 29  117     M      Naples FL US 25:43.51 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Patrick Donahue 2152 33  14      M      Marco Island FL US 20:02.54 
2     John Blood      2120 34  20      M      Gainesville FL US  20:43.13 
3     Michael Horn    2208 34  41      M      Naples FL US       21:59.46 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Andy Beights 2105 38  4       M      Naples FL US 18:26.54 
2     Andreas Sigg 2035 39  24      M                   20:52.53 
3     Daniel Sigg  2304 39  37      M      Naples FL US 21:42.50 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Edwin Pacheco    2277 41  21      M      Naples FL US 20:43.99 
2     Frederic Laderer 2228 41  26      M      Naples FL US 20:56.00 
3     Jose Cuin        2426 40  44      M      Naples FL US 22:13.06 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Mahesh Krishna 2227 46  49      M      Naples FL US 22:29.66 
2     Rafael Hervis  2361 45  50      M      Naples FL US 22:30.52 
3     Xande Munoz    2258 49  81      M      Naples FL US 24:00.75 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Sylvester Zak 2351 51  40      M      Naples FL US 21:54.01 
2     David Bassel  2373 53  58      M      Naples FL US 23:09.28 
3     Paul Beaumont 2104 54  79      M      Naples FL US 23:54.93 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Paul Carbone  2131 56  29      M      Naples FL US 21:13.04 
2     Ronald Talbot 2323 57  59      M      Naples FL US 23:10.58 
3     Doug McCree   2241 56  66      M      Naples FL US 23:26.84 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     lenny mustari    2259 61  32      M      Naples FL US 21:31.10 
2     Greg Wolpert     2346 62  83      M      Naples FL US 24:02.40 
3     Anthony Shefferd 2380 60  134     M      Estero FL US 26:07.44 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Gary Sullivan   2372 67  87      M      Naples FL US 24:08.61 
2     Lawrence Tomsic 2330 65  103     M      Naples FL US 24:47.96 
3     Darrell Haney   2396 65  122     M      Naples FL US 25:49.25 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Jacques Benoit  2109 70  62      M      Ste-Anne-des-lacs QC CA 23:21.53 
2     Thomas Buckley  2125 70  225     M      Naples FL US            29:46.66 
3     Robert Chambers 2136 70  247     M      Fort Myers FL US        31:06.61 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     John Brennen  2383 77  211     M      Naples FL US 28:56.35 
2     Herb Townsend 2332 79  217     M      Naples FL US 29:16.01 
3     James Derham  2149 76  252     M      Naples FL US 31:38.74 


Males 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Larry Eaton    2158 80  264     M      Naples FL US 32:27.60 
2     Jerry Vetowich 2340 81  319     M      Naples FL US 41:51.58 
3     Monson Douglas 2155 83  328     M      Naples FL US 43:24.24 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     E. Layton   2401 9   184     F      Naples FL US 28:03.09 
2     R. OMalley  2270 9   307     F      Naples FL US 37:24.48 
3     E. Robinson 1974 9   329     F      Naples FL US 43:31.13 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Katy Lynch           2375 13  78      F      Naples FL US 23:53.16 
2     Havana Layton        2399 13  102     F      Naples FL US 24:47.41 
3     Victoria Blankenship 2119 14  153     F      Naples FL US 27:00.68 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Juliana Ross   2297 18  46      F      Naples FL US 22:18.02 
2     Grace O'Malley 2265 15  48      F      Naples FL US 22:24.19 
3     Zoe D'Antonio  2423 15  64      F      Naples FL US 23:24.13 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     mary kozik        2226 20  43      F      Wadsworth OH US      22:09.01 
2     Sabrina Warner    2342 20  108     F      Bonita Springs FL US 25:03.71 
3     Jessika Hernandez 2205 21  162     F      Naples FL US         27:17.13 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Haydee Staebell 2313 29  53      F      Naples FL US 22:48.85 
2     Monica DuPree   2157 29  57      F      Naples FL US 23:06.32 
3     Amity Wyss      2347 29  115     F      Naples FL US 25:41.87 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Alicia Taylor 2324 31  52      F      Naples FL US 22:38.24 
2     Cassie Barone 2100 34  63      F      Naples FL US 23:23.11 
3     Lauren Bogan  2395 33  88      F      Naples FL US 24:15.58 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     HEATHER ANDERSON 2363 37  47      F      Naples FL US     22:19.01 
2     Marianna Gebara  2414 38  80      F      Fort Myers FL US 23:55.10 
3     Jill Rodriguez   2379 36  113     F      Naples FL US     25:29.57 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dina Bajraktarevic 2099 40  93      F      Naples FL US     24:37.35 
2     Elizabeth Nash     2261 40  126     F      Windermere FL US 25:51.87 
3     Abbie Rodriguez    2293 40  164     F      Naples FL US     27:21.62 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     SUSANA MENA    2246 47  51      F      Hollywood FL US      22:37.66 
2     Trisha Tryka   2334 46  112     F      Ft Myers FL US       25:26.54 
3     Carolyn Pearce 1941 47  128     F      Bonita Springs FL US 25:56.54 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Connie Pollina       2392 53  131     F      Naples FL US 26:04.10 
2     Yvette Taylor Benson 2325 50  148     F      Naples FL US 26:49.78 
3     Joanne Blanchette    2115 52  149     F      Naples FL US 26:50.11 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Karen Bergquist 2110 57  85      F      Bonita Springs FL US 24:05.83 
2     diane kozik     2225 55  94      F      Wadsworth OH US      24:37.56 
3     Mary Reed       2386 56  110     F      Canton OH US         25:08.55 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Donna King      2224 62  208     F      Naples FL US 28:46.81 
2     Margaret Bishop 2112 62  245     F      Naples FL US 31:02.88 
3     Susan Cone      1962 60  259     F      Naples FL US 32:00.49 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Anke Hildreth     2359 68  232     F      North Fort Myers FL US 30:14.20 
2     Joan Guthier      2191 66  266     F      Naples FL US           32:33.51 
3     Ellen Jaffe Jones 2391 65  273     F      Bradenton FL US        33:08.76 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     B.J. King 2223 73  189     F      Estero FL US 28:10.55 
2     Nili Olay 2267 73  320     F      Naples FL US 42:11.99 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Julianne Grace   2184 80  299     F      Naples FL US 35:44.58 
2     Betty Lou Tucker 2335 80  323     F      Naples FL US 42:32.52 
3     Carol Montgomery 2249 83  343     F      Naples FL US 47:46.08 

Embed Code