Results For
Beck's 5K Run/Walk

Atlanta, IN 46031
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Clock Time Age Division Place Division Age        
                                                                                                    Percentage 
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ========== === ============== ======== ========== 
1     5002 Maryam Tabatabaei   F      Ballwin          MO               40                                     
2     5004 Matt Ditch          M      Center Point     IA               39                                     
3     5008 David Ringger       M      El Paso          IL               41                                     
4     5009 Kate Ringger        F      Gridley          IL               41                                     
5     5010 Mason Ringger       M      El Paso          IL               18                                     
6     5011 Lincoln Ringger     M      El Paso          IL               15                                     
7     5012 Allicia Clark       F      Greentop         MO               30                                     
8     5013 Anne Leach          F      Homer            MI               60                                     
9     5014 Austin Sherman      M      Casey            IL               26                                     
10    5016 Chris Jackson       M      Pontiac          IL               29                                     
11    5017 Miranda Cupples     F      Pontiac          IL               26                                     
12    5018 Robin Spencer       F      Homer            MI               53                                     
13    5036 Wade Nasheim        M      Ames             IA    0:20:29    37  1              M3039    50.4       
14    5047 Shane Carver        M      Collierville     TN    0:25:52    29  1              M2529    38.6       
15    5005 William Freitag     M      Mankato          MN    0:26:57    47  1              M4049    41.3       
16    5052 Kayla Vetter        F      Hicksville       OH    0:28:02    37  1              F3039    41.5       
17    5049 Kari Mackinson      F      Minonk           IL    0:28:08    34  2              F3039    40.8       
18    5057 Andrea Patitz       F      Fayetteville     AR    0:30:05    45  1              F4049    41.4       
19    5006 Cody Clyburn        M      Gridley          IL    0:31:30    24  1              M1924    31.6       
20    5015 Felicity Albin      F      Newman           IL    0:35:48    27  1              F2529    31.8       
21    5044 Brian Bunker        M      Allen            TX    0:36:01    36  2              M3039    28.4       
22    5062 Kathryn Sauer       F      Westfield        IN    0:36:22    39  3              F3039    32.4       
23    5020 Liz Langford        F      Zionsville       IN    0:37:00    49  2              F4049    35.4       
24    5039 Andrea Harpe        F      Fairmount        IN    0:37:13    42  3              F4049    32.5       
25    5007 Franke Neff         F      Gridley          IL    0:43:02    24  1              F1924    26.5       
26    5053 Chad Vetter         M      Hicksville       OH    0:45:29    46  2              M4049    24.3       
27    5021 Kathryn Palmiter    F      Athens           MI               38                                     
28    5022 Tom Sherman         M      Humboldt         IL               57                                     
29    5023 Diane Sherman       F      Humboldt         IL               49                                     
30    5024 Abbie Sherman       F      Humboldt         IL               22                                     
31    5025 Paul Schabbing      M      Neoga            IL               60                                     
32    5026 Dawn Schabbing      F      Neoga            IL               56                                     
33    5027 Megan Sherman       F      Casey            IL               26                                     
34    5028 Dean Cole           M      Arcola           IL               79                                     
35    5029 Marvelle Cole       F      Arcola           IL               77                                     
36    5030 Kim Cottle          F      Redmon           IL               39                                     
37    5031 Judy Sherman        F      Charleston       IL               78                                     
38    5032 Jason Driver        M      Paris            IL               45                                     
39    5033 Tommy Harney        M      West Terre Haute IN               55                                     
40    5034 Billy Sollars       M      Clinton          IN               49                                     
41    5035 George Jaegers      M      Grimes           IA               44                                     
42    5041 Taylor Claflin      F      Sheldon          MO               27                                     
43    5043 Kenneth Harden      M      Russiaville      IN               59                                     
44    5045 Aaron Brooker       M      Grand Ledge      MI               29                                     
45    5046 Jessica Fox Brooker F      Grand Ledge      MI               34                                     
46    5048 Linda Johnston      F      Russiaville      IN               62                                     
47    5050 Tammy Cain          F      Ellettsville     IN               55                                     
48    5051 Rolland Wolfrum     M      Hicksville       OH               63                                     
49    5054 Joe Ramsey          M      Hamilton         OH               42                                     
50    5058 michele hanlon      F      Des Moines       IA               54                                     
51    5059 Renee Spratt        F      Elkhart          IA               55                                     
52    5060 Kaeden Hawkins      M      Edwardsville     IL               15                                     
53    5061 Rhett Hawkins       M      Glen Carbon      IL               48                                     
54    5001 Brandi Payne        F      Peoria           IL    0:48:28    36  4              F3039    23.9       
55    5056 Rhonda Payne        F      Eureka           IL    0:48:28    54  1              F5059    28.9       
56    5055 Loraine Vetter      F      Hicksville       OH    0:51:20    69  1              F6099    34.1       
57    5040 Kelli Crume         F      Russiaville      IN    0:54:40    35  5              F3039    21.1       
58    5019 Marty Ridoux        F      Kokomo           IN    0:55:23    72  2              F6099    33.3       
59    5037 Danielle Willerick  F      Tekonsha         MI    0:59:35    29  2              F2529    19.1       
60    5042 Leah Harden         F      Russiaville      IN    1:36:08    62  3              F6099    16.3       
61    5003 Melissa Ditch       F      Center Point     IA    22:49:00   37  6              F3039    0.8        
62    5038 Tina Klingaman      F      Tekonsha         MI    57:20:00   55  2              F5059    0.4        


Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib  Age Gender Location           Time 
===== ================= ==== === ====== ================== ==== 
1     Maryam Tabatabaei 5002 40  F      Ballwin MO US           
2     Matt Ditch        5004 39  M      Center Point IA US      
3     David Ringger     5008 41  M      El Paso IL US           


M 19-24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Cody Clyburn 5006 24  19      Gridley IL US 31:30 


M 25-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Shane Carver 5047 29  14      Collierville TN US 25:52 


M 30-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Wade Nasheim 5036 37  13      Ames IA US  20:29 
2     Brian Bunker 5044 36  21      Allen TX US 36:01 


M 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     William Freitag 5005 47  15      Mankato MN US    26:57 
2     Chad Vetter     5053 46  26      Hicksville OH US 45:29 


F 19-24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Franke Neff 5007 24  25      Gridley IL US 43:02 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Felicity Albin     5015 27  20      Newman IL US   35:48 
2     Danielle Willerick 5037 29  59      Tekonsha MI US 59:35 


F 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kayla Vetter   5052 37  16      Hicksville OH US  28:02 
2     Kari Mackinson 5049 34  17      Minonk IL US      28:08 
3     Kathryn Sauer  5062 39  22      Westfield IN US   36:22 
4     Brandi Payne   5001 36  54      Peoria IL US      48:28 
5     Kelli Crume    5040 35  57      Russiaville IN US 54:40 


F 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Andrea Patitz 5057 45  18      Fayetteville AR US 30:05 
2     Liz Langford  5020 49  23      Zionsville IN US   37:00 
3     Andrea Harpe  5039 42  24      Fairmount IN US    37:13 


F 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Rhonda Payne   5056 54  55      Eureka IL US   48:28    
2     Tina Klingaman 5038 55  62      Tekonsha MI US 57:20:00 


F 60-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Loraine Vetter 5055 69  56      Hicksville OH US  51:20   
2     Marty Ridoux   5019 72  58      Kokomo IN US      55:23   
3     Leah Harden    5042 62  60      Russiaville IN US 1:36:08 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.