Clermont Freedom 5K

Sat July 4, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34711 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE GENDER PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB Name                   GENDER AGE CITY             STATE CHIP TIME PACE  START TIME CLOCK TIME Age        
                                                                                                                                              Percentage 
===== ============ ============== ======== === ====================== ====== === ================ ===== ========= ===== ========== ========== ========== 
1     1            1              MOVER    78  Alexander Croy         M      19  Clermont         FL    0:16:47   5:24  7:46:00.82 8:02:46.90 76.4       
2     2            2              MOVER    238 Riley Novack           M      15  Tavares          FL    0:16:51   5:26  8:29:35.82 8:46:26.60 78.9       
3     3            3              MOVER    14  Nic Atkinson           M      21  Clermont         FL    0:17:09   5:32  7:46:14.69 8:03:23.27 74.7       
4     4            1              M4049    391 Tommy Ramirez          M      49  Saint Cloud      FL    0:17:39   5:41  8:08:57.61 8:26:35.86 81.9       
5     5            1              M1119    29  Ogler Bartolon         M      17  Fort Myers       FL    0:17:39   5:41  8:14:01.13 8:31:39.88 73.3       
6     6            2              M1119    350 Ernesto Velasquez      M      19  Clermont         FL    0:17:42   5:42  7:42:27.56 8:00:09.40 72.4       
7     7            3              M1119    286 Brendan Roper          M      14  Sarasota         FL    0:17:52   5:45  8:08:47.37 8:26:38.88 75.8       
8     8            1              M2029    351 Bryan Viera            M      20  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:17:53   5:46  8:13:42.86 8:31:35.77 71.7       
9     9            4              M1119    104 Tadeo Escalante        M      18  Fort Myers       FL    0:17:54   5:46  8:13:23.88 8:31:17.30 71.7       
10    10           5              M1119    184 Cooper Krug            M      17  Clermont         FL    0:18:01   5:48  7:43:07.27 8:01:07.52 71.8       
11    11           6              M1119    243 Daniel Ocampo          M      16  Fort Myers       FL    0:18:06   5:50  8:13:13.62 8:31:19.33 72.4       
12    12           7              M1119    168 Ber'Narjay Jackson     M      17  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:18:16   5:53  8:14:07.43 8:32:22.83 70.8       
13    13           8              M1119    348 Kevin Vazquez          M      17  Fort Myers       FL    0:18:20   5:54  8:13:52.60 8:32:11.88 70.6       
14    14           1              M3039    182 Jason Kolasinski       M      34  Winter Garden    FL    0:18:25   5:56  8:16:07.63 8:34:32.06 70.3       
15    15           9              M1119    255 Caleb Melendez         M      16  Clermont         FL    0:19:01   6:08  8:38:46.25 8:57:46.78 68.9       
16    16           1              M5059    287 Jay Roper              M      54  Sarasota         FL    0:19:10   6:10  8:07:52.12 8:27:01.63 78.5       
17    17           2              M4049    343 Mark Tulowiecki        M      47  Lakeland         FL    0:19:13   6:11  7:37:22.99 7:56:35.13 74.0       
18    18           2              M2029    174 Nate Johnson           M      25  Windermere       FL    0:19:39   6:20  8:05:53.83 8:25:31.87 65.2       
19    19           2              M3039    227 Scott Murphy           M      33  Clermont         FL    0:19:42   6:21  7:30:47.79 7:50:29.05 65.4       
20    20           3              M2029    138 Dalton Gullett         M      24  Windermere       FL    0:19:47   6:22  8:35:55.92 8:55:41.93 64.7       
21    21           10             M1119    178 Ethan Kelly            M      16  Winter Garden    FL    0:19:55   6:25  8:11:14.41 8:31:09.17 65.8       
22    22           3              M3039    93  Evan DeVore            M      32  Tampa            FL    0:20:05   6:28  8:08:01.76 8:28:06.00 64.0       
23    23           11             M1119    265 Matthew Raucci         M      15  Tavares          FL    0:20:08   6:29  8:28:31.94 8:48:39.70 66.0       
24    24           4              M2029    310 Garrett Serstad        M      24  Orlando          FL    0:20:15   6:31  8:00:19.71 8:20:34.39 63.2       
25    25           3              M4049    358 Chris Wedge            M      49  Clermont         FL    0:20:20   6:33  7:36:46.48 7:57:05.90 71.1       
26    26           12             M1119    193 E. Lerario             M      11  Sarasota         FL    0:20:45   6:41  8:07:36.37 8:28:20.84 71.1       
27    27           2              M5059    313 Jim Serstad            M      54  Orlando          FL    0:20:48   6:42  7:59:01.60 8:19:49.15 72.3       
28    28           5              M2029    150 Alejandro Hernandez    M      22  Clermont         FL    0:20:54   6:44  7:36:09.30 7:57:02.76 61.3       
29    29           4              M4049    228 Rafael Miranda         M      43  Clermont         FL    0:21:04   6:47  7:49:44.81 8:10:47.90 65.5       
30    30           13             M1119    241 Andrew Nyland          M      14  Windermere       FL    0:21:11   6:49  7:50:44.45 8:11:55.13 63.9       
31    31           14             M1119    367 Eli Wolsefer           M      17  Clermont         FL    0:21:15   6:51  8:00:58.36 8:22:13.23 60.9       
32    32           5              M4049    320 Jim Smiley             M      45  New Bloomfield   PA    0:21:24   6:53  7:56:07.85 8:17:30.89 65.5       
33    33           3              M5059    342 David Tisdale          M      51  Clermont         FL    0:21:24   6:54  7:30:39.19 7:52:02.62 68.6       
34    34           6              M4049    111 David Ferguson         M      42  Auburndale       FL    0:21:33   6:56  7:30:31.25 7:52:03.40 63.5       
35    35           4              M5059    250 Doug Parzuchowski      M      56  Wesley Chapel    FL    0:21:34   6:57  7:44:17.73 8:05:51.26 70.9       
36    36           15             M1119    390 David West             M      17  Clermont         FL    0:21:35   6:57  8:34:00.92 8:55:35.45 59.9       
37    37           4              M3039    65  Yoel Chumbiriza        M      31  Ocklawaha        FL    0:21:37   6:58  8:03:31.73 8:25:08.54 59.3       
38    38           6              M2029    270 Delfino Reyes          M      22  Orlando          FL    0:21:38   6:58  8:19:14.92 8:40:52.37 59.2       
39    39           16             M1119    375 Thomas Maloney         M      18  Fort Myers       FL    0:21:38   6:58  8:12:42.57 8:34:20.07 59.3       
40    40           5              M3039    204 David Perkins          M      39  Daytona Beach    FL    0:21:43   7:00  8:31:33.91 8:53:16.81 61.7       
41    41           5              M5059    33  Sean Black             M      52  Melbourne        FL    0:21:47   7:01  7:41:10.43 8:02:57.40 68.0       
42    42           17             M1119    30  Olmar Bartolon         M      15  Fort Myers       FL    0:21:50   7:02  8:12:34.13 8:34:23.63 60.9       
43    43           18             M1119    251 Carlos Paz-Reyes       M      17  Fort Myers       FL    0:22:01   7:06  8:12:50.88 8:34:51.73 58.8       
44    1            1              FOVER    39  Meagan Bradley         F      42  Fort Lauderdale  FL    0:22:02   7:06  8:10:21.54 8:32:22.63 69.3       
45    2            2              FOVER    248 Reagan Parks           F      18  Clermont         FL    0:22:19   7:11  7:35:28.55 7:57:47.17 66.1       
46    44           19             M1119    297 Jason Sanders          M      15  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:22:25   7:13  8:13:01.63 8:35:25.81 59.3       
47    45           7              M4049    169 Greg Jackson           M      42  Davenport        FL    0:22:35   7:17  8:03:11.45 8:25:46.11 60.6       
48    46           6              M5059    179 George Kirk            M      54  Orlando          FL    0:22:39   7:18  8:18:37.57 8:41:15.58 66.4       
49    47           20             M1119    253 Devin Peebles          M      16  Lithia           FL    0:22:41   7:18  8:23:30.57 8:46:10.76 57.8       
50    48           1              M70OV    364 Albert Wieringa        M      73  Saint Petersburg FL    0:22:59   7:24  7:52:15.59 8:15:13.99 78.7       
51    49           8              M4049    155 Shane Hill             M      48  Clermont         FL    0:23:01   7:25  8:36:30.76 8:59:30.85 62.3       
52    3            3              FOVER    203 Katie Perkins          F      35  Daytona Beach    FL    0:23:01   7:25  8:30:34.51 8:53:34.61 64.2       
53    50           21             M1119    119 John Garcia-Lux        M      14  Fort Myers       FL    0:23:01   7:25  8:12:25.38 8:35:26.13 58.8       
54    4            1              F6069    210 Anne McFarlane         F      61  Clermont         FL    0:23:03   7:26  7:34:49.70 7:57:52.65 81.2       
55    5            1              F3039    387 Mathilde Musquin       F      30  Clermont         FL    0:23:06   7:27  8:33:16.40 8:56:22.36 63.5       
56    51           6              M3039    175 Tim Jones              M      34  Groveland        FL    0:23:08   7:27  7:36:20.71 7:59:28.40 56.0       
57    52           9              M4049    176 Trey Jones             M      40  Winter Haven     FL    0:23:15   7:29  8:23:52.40 8:47:06.55 58.0       
58    53           1              M6069    332 Tim Strickler          M      61  Clermont         FL    0:23:21   7:31  7:41:42.63 8:05:03.36 68.4       
59    54           22             M1119    200 Alexander Lyon         M      15  Winter Garden    FL    0:23:28   7:33  8:25:49.28 8:49:16.43 56.6       
60    55           7              M3039    294 Gregory Ryan           M      31  Orlando          FL    0:23:28   7:34  8:25:59.40 8:49:27.18 54.7       
61    56           7              M5059    381 Andy Worrall           M      50  Clermont         FL    0:23:43   7:38  8:24:12.75 8:47:55.04 61.4       
62    57           10             M4049    7   Enrique Aguilar        M      48  Orlando          FL    0:23:45   7:39  8:15:16.38 8:39:00.84 60.4       
63    6            1              F4049    36  Yolimar Bolivar        F      45  Clermont         FL    0:23:56   7:43  7:36:32.45 8:00:28.15 65.4       
64    58           11             M4049    194 Jamie Lerario          M      49  Sarasota         FL    0:23:57   7:43  8:06:46.12 8:30:42.21 60.4       
65    59           8              M3039    133 Steven Gonzalez        M      38  Clermont         FL    0:24:01   7:44  7:37:31.92 8:01:32.08 55.3       
66    7            2              F3039    211 Sara McLarty           F      37  Clermont         FL    0:24:01   7:44  8:14:55.88 8:38:56.38 62.0       
67    60           2              M6069    46  John Campbell          M      60  The Villages     FL    0:24:07   7:46  8:03:20.11 8:27:26.14 65.6       
68    8            1              F2029    141 Ashley Hampshire       F      25  Clermont         FL    0:24:21   7:51  8:00:33.11 8:24:54.10 60.3       
69    9            1              F1119    226 Mackenzie Mulligan     F      16  Tavares          FL    0:24:28   7:53  7:38:24.28 8:02:52.15 62.0       
70    10           2              F4049    143 Angela Harman          F      41  Groveland        FL    0:24:28   7:53  8:11:06.63 8:35:34.52 62.0       
71    61           9              M3039    73  Kasey Clark            M      31  Mount Dora       FL    0:24:35   7:55  8:24:27.33 8:49:01.58 52.2       
72    11           3              F3039    237 Jelena Nikolic         F      37  Holiday          FL    0:24:39   7:56  8:19:06.57 8:43:45.12 60.4       
73    12           2              F6069    257 Lynne Pope             F      60  Clermont         FL    0:24:40   7:57  7:32:07.12 7:56:46.90 75.0       
74    62           10             M3039    329 Justin Stewart         M      39  Clermont         FL    0:24:44   7:58  7:58:48.51 8:23:31.56 54.1       
75    63           11             M3039    100 Richard Hacker         M      35  Clermont         FL    0:24:45   7:58  7:37:46.56 8:02:30.72 52.6       
76    13           3              F4049    278 Tiffany Roby           F      40  Windermere       FL    0:24:49   8:00  7:52:38.59 8:17:26.89 60.8       
77    64           8              M5059    25  Joe Barrett            M      54  Windermere       FL    0:24:49   8:00  8:29:03.91 8:53:52.62 60.6       
78    14           4              F3039    385 Becca Foster           F      30  Greenville       SC    0:24:50   8:00  8:32:30.42 8:57:19.99 59.1       
79    15           2              F1119    154 Mackenzie Hill         F      17  Clermont         FL    0:24:52   8:00  8:37:18.67 9:02:09.96 60.0       
80    65           9              M5059    117 James Gallagher        M      53  Montverde        FL    0:24:54   8:01  8:21:08.78 8:46:02.12 59.9       
81    16           3              F6069    95  Elisabeth Diamond      F      60  Bell             FL    0:24:58   8:03  8:14:16.37 8:39:14.22 74.1       
82    17           5              F3039    181 Kathryn Knapp          F      34  Celebration      FL    0:25:01   8:03  7:33:02.35 7:58:02.90 59.0       
83    66           23             M1119    285 Derin Rohleder         M      14  Ocoee            FL    0:25:06   8:05  8:17:55.75 8:43:01.67 53.9       
84    18           4              F4049    98  Anne Dobrolecki        F      46  Windermere       FL    0:25:07   8:05  7:49:31.58 8:14:37.64 62.8       
85    67           24             M1119    63  Jackson Cheplick       M      17  Clermont         FL    0:25:10   8:06  8:33:51.67 8:59:01.35 51.4       
86    68           12             M4049    79  Dan Cummins            M      49  Clermont         FL    0:25:15   8:08  7:34:01.28 7:59:15.65 57.2       
87    19           1              F5059    336 Michele Tanski         F      52  Winter Garden    FL    0:25:18   8:09  7:54:42.82 8:20:00.39 66.5       
88    69           13             M4049    208 Scott Daninhirsch      M      48  Clermont         FL    0:25:19   8:09  8:39:29.90 9:04:48.10 56.6       
89    20           5              F4049    356 Lori Waters            F      44  Clermont         FL    0:25:23   8:10  7:35:51.49 8:01:13.61 61.1       
90    70           10             M5059    365 Greg Wilhelm           M      57  Clermont         FL    0:25:25   8:11  7:51:49.84 8:17:14.76 60.7       
91    21           6              F3039    75  Elizabeth Conte        F      38  Clermont         FL    0:25:32   8:13  7:38:01.53 8:03:32.65 58.5       
92    22           6              F4049    81  Marie Cunanan          F      48  Clermont         FL    0:25:33   8:14  7:30:10.53 7:55:43.15 63.0       
93    23           7              F4049    191 Amy Lennox             F      49  Minneola         FL    0:25:33   8:14  7:49:58.95 8:15:31.64 63.8       
94    24           2              F5059    173 Lisa Johnson           F      52  Lady Lake        FL    0:25:38   8:15  7:56:20.48 8:21:58.02 65.7       
95    25           7              F3039    97  Desiree Dinh           F      36  Clermont         FL    0:25:52   8:20  8:31:13.99 8:57:05.56 57.3       
96    26           3              F1119    266 Sarah Raucci           F      15  Tavares          FL    0:25:56   8:21  8:30:12.66 8:56:07.86 59.5       
97    27           8              F3039    85  Kim David              F      34  Davenport        FL    0:26:04   8:24  7:52:26.90 8:18:30.03 56.6       
98    28           8              F4049    346 Jill Van Mechelen      F      44  Clermont         FL    0:26:10   8:26  7:37:08.58 8:03:17.62 59.3       
99    29           4              F1119    355 Leeley Waters          F      14  Clermont         FL    0:26:11   8:26  7:36:58.11 8:03:08.26 59.9       
100   71           7              M2029    252 Danny Pazyra           M      21  Orlando          FL    0:26:26   8:31  7:54:12.51 8:20:37.64 48.5       
101   30           9              F4049    80  Patty Cummins          F      49  Clermont         FL    0:26:31   8:32  7:33:48.80 8:00:18.98 61.4       
102   72           11             M5059    222 Ricardo Miro           M      58  Apopka           FL    0:26:33   8:33  8:33:36.67 9:00:09.35 58.6       
103   31           5              F1119    24  Elizabeth Barrett      F      16  Windermere       FL    0:26:39   8:35  8:31:04.79 8:57:43.33 56.9       
104   32           9              F3039    256 Adilen Perez Sansbury  F      31  Minneola         FL    0:26:41   8:36  8:27:52.75 8:54:32.94 55.0       
105   33           10             F4049    354 Danielle Warhurst      F      41  Windermere       FL    0:26:51   8:39  8:09:16.31 8:36:06.56 56.5       
106   34           3              F5059    303 Dianne Schultz         F      53  The Villages     FL    0:26:58   8:41  8:05:23.56 8:32:20.81 63.2       
107   35           11             F4049    91  Bobbiejoe Derhak       F      41  Champions Gate   FL    0:27:06   8:44  7:38:42.65 8:05:47.83 56.0       
108   73           12             M3039    261 Paul Prince            M      37  Clermont         FL    0:27:10   8:45  8:26:39.59 8:53:48.86 48.6       
109   74           1              M10UN    8   M. Aguilar             M      10  Orlando          FL    0:27:15   8:47  8:14:25.94 8:41:40.32 56.3       
110   75           25             M1119    395 E. Ramirez             M      12  Saint Cloud      FL    0:27:21   8:48  8:42:51.33 9:10:11.49 52.1       
111   36           12             F4049    9   Melissa Aguilar        F      46  Orlando          FL    0:27:27   8:50  8:15:32.34 8:42:58.62 57.5       
112   37           6              F1119    192 Esa Lerario            F      13  Sarasota         FL    0:27:29   8:51  8:05:42.62 8:33:11.38 58.2       
113   76           12             M5059    292 Steve Rosser           M      50  Oakland          FL    0:27:37   8:54  7:43:53.76 8:11:29.89 52.8       
114   38           13             F4049    197 Gina Little            F      44  Orlando          FL    0:27:47   8:57  7:31:55.29 7:59:41.40 55.8       
115   39           4              F5059    225 Shirley Moss           F      53  Davenport        FL    0:27:48   8:57  7:38:56.56 8:06:44.00 61.3       
116   77           8              M2029    103 Ben Eizenga            M      24  Orlando          FL    0:27:51   8:58  7:58:09.32 8:26:00.32 46.0       
117   78           13             M3039    263 Adam Randall           M      36  Minneola         FL    0:27:54   8:59  7:40:25.75 8:08:19.18 47.0       
118   40           2              F2029    312 Jenna Serstad          F      23  Orlando          FL    0:28:02   9:02  7:57:58.35 8:26:00.13 52.4       
119   41           14             F4049    165 Brigitte Imperato      F      47  Tampa            FL    0:28:03   9:02  7:58:35.83 8:26:38.13 56.8       
120   79           14             M3039    360 Michael Weyand         M      32  Winter Garden    FL    0:28:06   9:03  7:54:27.74 8:22:33.39 45.7       
121   80           3              M6069    323 Lou Soukup             M      68  The Villages     FL    0:28:10   9:04  8:16:43.13 8:44:52.62 60.4       
122   42           5              F5059    235 Heike Neumann          F      50  Clermont         FL    0:28:17   9:07  7:31:24.43 7:59:41.16 58.2       
123   43           15             F4049    328 Lisa Stetin            F      47  Clermont         FL    0:28:18   9:07  8:32:12.17 9:00:29.31 56.3       
124   81           9              M2029    66  Jesse Claerbout        M      29  Clermont         FL    0:28:19   9:07  8:42:03.68 9:10:22.59 45.2       
125   44           6              F5059    45  Cheryl Calilli         F      50  Davenport        FL    0:28:24   9:09  7:39:27.56 8:07:50.65 58.0       
126   45           16             F4049    113 Julia Finnigan         F      43  Kissimmee        FL    0:28:25   9:09  7:32:50.22 8:01:14.86 54.2       
127   82           26             M1119    213 Alanis Melgar          M      14  Clermont         FL    0:28:32   9:11  8:07:12.12 8:35:43.64 47.5       
128   46           10             F3039    295 Charlotte Sachetti     F      34  Winter Garden    FL    0:28:39   9:14  7:52:52.84 8:21:31.64 51.5       
129   47           17             F4049    166 Marysol Irizarry       F      49  Clermont         FL    0:28:40   9:14  8:35:19.28 9:03:59.19 56.8       
130   48           7              F1119    26  Jordan Barrett         F      16  Windermere       FL    0:28:49   9:17  8:31:54.92 9:00:43.73 52.6       
131   83           14             M4049    224 Grant Mollett          M      40  Groveland        FL    0:28:53   9:18  8:10:11.63 8:39:04.50 46.7       
132   49           8              F1119    334 Rylee Taber            F      14  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:28:56   9:19  8:12:11.32 8:41:07.06 54.2       
133   50           11             F3039    288 Stephanie Rosborg      F      33  Winter Garden    FL    0:29:01   9:21  7:55:19.59 8:24:20.20 50.7       
134   51           12             F3039    330 Tatjana Stojkovic      F      35  Seffner          FL    0:29:03   9:21  8:18:19.29 8:47:22.12 50.9       
135   84           15             M3039    386 Matt Foster            M      34  Greenville       SC    0:29:05   9:22  8:33:08.70 9:02:13.22 44.5       
136   85           16             M3039    183 John Korycki           M      37  Inverness        FL    0:29:14   9:25  8:12:00.54 8:41:14.13 45.1       
137   52           13             F3039    339 Jasmine Testerman      F      32  Clermont         FL    0:29:29   9:30  8:40:52.43 9:10:21.27 49.9       
138   86           15             M4049    349 Pedro Vazquez          M      43  Groveland        FL    0:29:30   9:30  8:10:34.75 8:40:04.55 46.7       
139   87           17             M3039    106 Kevin Fairchild        M      34  Winter Garden    FL    0:29:31   9:30  7:55:06.19 8:24:37.11 43.9       
140   53           7              F5059    158 Terrie Hippely         F      56  Wesley Chapel    FL    0:29:37   9:32  7:42:39.65 8:12:16.05 59.5       
141   54           3              F2029    116 Grace Gallagher        F      20  Montverde        FL    0:29:44   9:34  8:20:17.24 8:50:00.45 49.4       
142   88           13             M5059    162 Felix Huayta           M      57  Tavares          FL    0:29:45   9:35  8:33:27.92 9:03:12.30 51.8       
143   55           8              F5059    170 Sandra Jacobs          F      59  Plant City       FL    0:29:46   9:35  8:17:44.77 8:47:30.07 61.4       
144   56           14             F3039    156 Stephanie Hill         F      35  Clermont         FL    0:29:47   9:36  8:20:08.98 8:49:55.57 49.6       
145   57           18             F4049    161 Mandi Horton           F      44  Winter Garden    FL    0:29:49   9:36  8:19:30.64 8:49:18.87 52.0       
146   58           9              F1119    246 Kayden Page            F      14  Clermont         FL    0:29:51   9:37  8:34:18.42 9:04:09.36 52.5       
147   89           14             M5059    230 John Lombardi          M      52  Spring Hill      FL    0:29:55   9:38  8:09:06.96 8:39:01.26 49.5       
148   90           16             M4049    22  AG Barlow              M      45  Winter Garden    FL    0:29:55   9:38  8:04:06.25 8:34:00.61 46.8       
149   91           15             M5059    361 Don White              M      59  Astatula         FL    0:30:07   9:42  7:49:03.92 8:19:10.60 52.1       
150   59           19             F4049    62  Veronica Chastain      F      42  Eustis           FL    0:30:08   9:42  7:43:45.32 8:13:52.64 50.7       
151   60           4              F2029    71  Shaunda Claerbout      F      25  Clermont         FL    0:30:08   9:42  8:38:25.75 9:08:33.24 48.7       
152   61           10             F1119    114 Caleigh Fisher         F      15  Clermont         FL    0:30:08   9:42  8:20:34.39 8:50:42.23 51.2       
153   92           17             M4049    61  Christopher Chastain   M      48  Eustis           FL    0:30:15   9:45  7:43:38.68 8:13:53.14 47.4       
154   93           2              M70OV    214 Dean Melton            M      75  The Villages     FL    0:30:18   9:45  8:06:25.86 8:36:43.30 61.7       
155   94           18             M3039    105 Ralph Fabricatore      M      35  Clermont         FL    0:30:22   9:47  7:36:01.22 8:06:22.65 42.8       
156   95           27             M1119    284 Deniz Rohleder         M      16  Ocoee            FL    0:30:24   9:47  8:18:46.29 8:49:09.51 43.1       
157   96           10             M2029    160 Luis Rivera            M      21  Orlando          FL    0:30:25   9:48  8:40:01.63 9:10:26.28 42.1       
158   97           4              M6069    272 Darrell Richarz        M      60  Clermont         FL    0:30:25   9:48  7:39:15.68 8:09:40.65 52.0       
159   62           11             F1119    115 Ava Foster             F      15  Mount Dora       FL    0:30:26   9:48  8:29:24.41 8:59:50.11 50.7       
160   63           12             F1119    28  Olivia Barrett         F      16  Windermere       FL    0:30:27   9:49  8:29:57.41 9:00:24.32 49.8       
161   64           9              F5059    195 Shelly Linder          F      54  Clermont         FL    0:30:30   9:49  7:42:02.81 8:12:32.18 56.5       
162   98           18             M4049    315 Alex Silva             M      46  Orlando          FL    0:30:35   9:51  8:28:20.95 8:58:55.33 46.1       
163   65           4              F6069    60  Trish Chandler         F      62  Boston           MA    0:30:42   9:53  8:04:18.43 8:35:00.26 61.7       
164   66           5              F2029    18  Chelsea Bacon          F      25  Winter Garden    FL    0:30:47   9:55  8:19:39.64 8:50:26.61 47.7       
165   67           13             F1119    362 Shelby Whitten         F      15  Clermont         FL    0:30:56   9:58  8:22:40.34 8:53:35.36 49.9       
166   68           5              F6069    273 Judy Richarz           F      63  Clermont         FL    0:30:57   9:58  7:39:09.79 8:10:05.90 62.1       
167   99           19             M4049    48  Kyle Capehart          M      48  Clermont         FL    0:31:04   10:00 8:02:39.78 8:33:42.88 46.2       
168   69           20             F4049    112 Shallarmone Ferguson   F      43  Auburndale       FL    0:31:08   10:01 7:30:19.54 8:01:26.60 49.4       
169   70           21             F4049    322 Tamalyn Sobey          F      40  Winter Haven     FL    0:31:09   10:02 8:25:39.65 8:56:47.89 48.4       
170   71           22             F4049    374 Cynthia Lyon           F      43  Winter Garden    FL    0:31:13   10:03 8:24:56.22 8:56:08.61 49.3       
171   72           15             F3039    101 Kasandra Durham        F      30  Groveland        FL    0:31:19   10:05 7:35:04.14 8:06:22.47 46.9       
172   100          16             M5059    10  Paul Allen             M      51  Orlando          FL    0:31:28   10:08 7:54:56.42 8:26:24.38 46.7       
173   73           14             F1119    276 Olivia Robertson       F      17  Minneola         FL    0:31:39   10:11 7:44:43.75 8:16:21.89 47.1       
174   74           16             F3039    99  Amaris Daninhirsch     F      36  Clermont         FL    0:31:42   10:12 8:39:16.30 9:10:57.59 46.7       
175   101          20             M4049    277 Todd Robertson         M      45  Minneola         FL    0:31:53   10:16 7:44:29.82 8:16:22.64 43.9       
176   75           15             F1119    4   Ana Aguilar            F      15  Orlando          FL    0:31:55   10:17 8:14:48.77 8:46:42.84 48.3       
177   76           10             F5059    58  Patricia Cecil         F      52  Clermont         FL    0:31:56   10:17 7:51:11.82 8:23:06.98 52.7       
178   102          21             M4049    314 David Shiner           M      48  Saint Petersburg FL    0:31:57   10:17 8:22:02.99 8:53:59.11 44.9       
179   77           6              F2029    373 Kari Martyniak         F      28  Saint Cloud      FL    0:31:59   10:18 7:32:40.45 8:04:39.15 45.9       
180   78           7              F2029    47  Lauren Canchola        F      21  Clermont         FL    0:32:00   10:18 8:19:48.39 8:51:47.60 45.9       
181   103          17             M5059    37  Marc Bolm              M      51  Clermont         FL    0:32:12   10:22 8:01:29.11 8:33:40.29 45.6       
182   79           11             F5059    247 Denise Panuccio        F      57  Longwood         FL    0:32:12   10:22 8:27:25.50 8:59:36.74 55.4       
183   80           23             F4049    172 Leslie Jarvis          F      46  Davenport        FL    0:32:16   10:23 8:17:06.77 8:49:22.32 48.9       
184   81           16             F1119    262 Tristen Ragsdale       F      14  Orlando          FL    0:32:22   10:25 7:52:03.24 8:24:24.25 48.5       
185   104          18             M5059    380 Peter Ballentine       M      57  Venice           FL    0:32:24   10:26 8:36:47.59 9:09:10.78 47.6       
186   105          11             M2029    72  Tyler Claerbout        M      23  Clermont         FL    0:32:26   10:27 8:40:38.76 9:13:04.34 39.5       
187   82           24             F4049    38  Lori Bondurant         F      48  Ocoee            FL    0:32:39   10:31 7:34:34.52 8:07:13.26 49.3       
188   83           17             F3039    383 Betzabeth Santana      F      30  Clermont         FL    0:32:55   10:36 8:38:18.58 9:11:13.34 44.6       
189   106          19             M5059    56  Rene Castro            M      54  Clermont         FL    0:32:55   10:36 7:31:08.00 8:04:03.00 45.7       
190   107          22             M4049    82  Oliver Cunanan         M      46  Clermont         FL    0:32:57   10:37 7:30:57.45 8:03:53.73 42.8       
191   108          19             M3039    220 Marlon Millan-Isaac    M      38  Davenport        FL    0:33:03   10:39 8:09:48.62 8:42:51.52 40.2       
192   109          20             M3039    340 Josiah Testerman       M      35  Minneola         FL    0:33:05   10:39 8:41:56.80 9:15:01.08 39.3       
193   84           25             F4049    199 Jennifer Lovesee-Mast  F      42  Davenport        FL    0:33:19   10:44 8:34:31.42 9:07:49.57 45.9       
194   110          23             M4049    382 Ricky Castro           M      49  Clermont         FL    0:33:22   10:45 8:37:39.18 9:11:00.84 43.3       
195   85           26             F4049    259 Kelly Preston          F      40  Groveland        FL    0:33:24   10:45 7:34:11.82 8:07:35.15 45.2       
196   86           12             F5059    231 Tess Nater             F      56  Winter Garden    FL    0:33:28   10:47 7:47:53.33 8:21:21.14 52.7       
197   87           27             F4049    55  Jeseira Cartagena      F      41  Clermont         FL    0:33:38   10:50 7:51:37.84 8:25:15.64 45.1       
198   88           13             F5059    127 Karla Gennette         F      52  Clermont         FL    0:33:46   10:52 7:33:27.80 8:07:13.46 49.8       
199   111          20             M5059    335 Greg Tanski            M      53  Winter Garden    FL    0:33:50   10:54 7:55:38.59 8:29:28.38 44.1       
200   112          28             M1119    221 M. Millan-Perez        M      11  Champions Gate   FL    0:33:55   10:55 8:09:37.12 8:43:32.12 43.5       
201   113          21             M5059    215 John Menendez          M      58  Orlando          FL    0:33:58   10:56 8:15:04.94 8:49:02.00 45.8       
202   89           18             F3039    135 Jessica Grim           F      39  Clermont         FL    0:34:02   10:58 8:20:58.83 8:55:00.61 44.1       
203   90           28             F4049    223 Virna Mitchell         F      49  Winter Garden    FL    0:34:08   10:59 7:49:17.80 8:23:25.05 47.7       
204   91           14             F5059    378 Kelly Maric            F      51  Clermont         FL    0:34:14   11:01 8:18:57.39 8:53:10.75 48.6       
205   92           6              F6069    299 Debra Savarese         F      66  Polk City        FL    0:34:19   11:03 7:51:24.59 8:25:43.06 58.2       
206   114          5              M6069    274 Louis Robbins          M      64  Winter Garden    FL    0:34:21   11:04 7:46:49.82 8:21:09.89 47.7       
207   93           15             F5059    275 Nita Robbins           F      55  Winter Garden    FL    0:34:25   11:05 7:46:36.42 8:21:00.99 50.6       
208   94           29             F4049    186 Janette Kuhn           F      46  Winter Garden    FL    0:34:50   11:13 8:11:25.19 8:46:14.81 45.3       
209   115          3              M70OV    87  Bill Davis             M      71  Port Orange      FL    0:34:52   11:14 7:33:15.45 8:08:06.60 50.5       
210   95           30             F4049    77  Melanie Cox            F      42  Clermont         FL    0:34:53   11:14 8:25:04.53 8:59:57.10 43.8       
211   96           16             F5059    370 Teri Zalewski          F      57  Clermont         FL    0:34:55   11:15 7:56:33.31 8:31:27.63 51.1       
212   97           7              F6069    86  Mary Davila            F      66  Orlando          FL    0:34:56   11:15 8:04:33.44 8:39:29.06 57.2       
213   116          22             M5059    52  Adam Carneiro          M      54  Yalaha           FL    0:35:00   11:16 8:33:44.10 9:08:43.17 43.0       
214   117          29             M1119    19  A. Bangsund            M      11  Clermont         FL    0:35:00   11:16 8:39:37.68 9:14:37.05 42.1       
215   118          21             M3039    376 Jason Mayhew           M      37  Kissimmee        FL    0:35:03   11:17 7:55:52.94 8:30:55.88 37.6       
216   98           8              F6069    11  Jenette Andrada        F      60  Sanford          FL    0:35:05   11:18 8:27:17.61 9:02:21.96 52.7       
217   99           9              F6069    2   Barbara Acimovic       F      65  Jupiter          FL    0:35:06   11:18 8:09:58.37 8:45:04.37 56.2       
218   100          8              F2029    53  Angelica Carneiro      F      23  Yalaha           FL    0:35:11   11:20 8:32:59.67 9:08:10.09 41.7       
219   119          24             M4049    218 Scott Merklinger       M      49  Eustis           FL    0:35:13   11:20 7:44:55.57 8:20:07.58 41.0       
220   101          17             F5059    353 Tamara Voelzke         F      59  Windermere       FL    0:35:21   11:23 7:48:17.33 8:23:37.39 51.7       
221   120          23             M5059    352 Jason Voelzke          M      55  Windermere       FL    0:35:34   11:27 7:48:03.78 8:23:37.39 42.7       
222   102          18             F5059    17  Keri Baacke            F      50  Orlando          FL    0:35:35   11:27 8:28:07.57 9:03:41.72 46.3       
223   103          19             F3039    102 Kacey Edmondson        F      38  Clermont         FL    0:35:35   11:27 7:45:18.72 8:20:53.08 42.0       
224   104          31             F4049    76  Natasha Cosgrove       F      42  Lake Wales       FL    0:35:37   11:28 7:50:58.83 8:26:35.45 42.9       
225   105          19             F5059    327 Kit Stephenson         F      57  Minneola         FL    0:35:37   11:28 7:42:16.25 8:17:52.88 50.1       
226   121          25             M4049    258 Philip Prain           M      49  Winter Garden    FL    0:35:39   11:29 8:24:36.65 9:00:15.47 40.5       
227   122          30             M1119    304 B. Scoville            M      12  Longwood         FL    0:35:58   11:35 8:26:08.55 9:02:05.71 39.6       
228   106          32             F4049    196 Shelly Lindner         F      47  Clermont         FL    0:36:06   11:38 7:40:13.55 8:16:19.13 44.1       
229   107          33             F4049    212 Amber McManus          F      46  Clermont         FL    0:36:08   11:38 7:53:03.88 8:29:11.88 43.7       
230   123          31             M1119    377 Z. Lyon                M      12  Winter Garden    FL    0:36:14   11:40 8:24:01.79 9:00:15.28 39.3       
231   108          20             F3039    130 Renee Girard           F      39  Orlando          FL    0:36:15   11:40 7:53:57.63 8:30:11.98 41.4       
232   109          21             F3039    41  Jaclyn Brierly         F      35  Clermont         FL    0:36:19   11:42 7:40:01.31 8:16:19.53 40.7       
233   110          9              F2029    341 Apryl Tidd             F      26  Kissimmee        FL    0:36:27   11:44 7:55:28.92 8:31:55.64 40.3       
234   124          32             M1119    269 Sebastian Rey          M      14  Montverde        FL    0:36:30   11:45 8:01:59.78 8:38:29.38 37.1       
235   111          20             F5059    145 Sharon Harris          F      56  Haines City      FL    0:36:32   11:46 8:19:22.64 8:55:54.32 48.2       
236   112          34             F4049    357 Stephanie Weber        F      46  Winter Garden    FL    0:36:34   11:46 8:23:42.11 9:00:15.28 43.2       
237   113          35             F4049    291 Meredith Rosser        F      47  Winter Garden    FL    0:36:40   11:48 7:41:22.42 8:18:01.81 43.5       
238   114          36             F4049    13  Diana Aranzazu         F      49  Windermere       FL    0:36:45   11:50 8:00:09.56 8:36:54.23 44.3       
239   125          26             M4049    32  Randy Benthal          M      49  Lakeland         FL    0:36:50   11:52 7:48:31.78 8:25:21.64 39.2       
240   115          17             F1119    20  Avery Bangsund         F      13  Clermont         FL    0:36:52   11:52 8:39:06.33 9:15:57.80 43.4       
241   116          18             F1119    363 Sydney Whitten         F      18  Clermont         FL    0:36:55   11:53 8:20:28.14 8:57:22.64 40.0       
242   117          19             F1119    249 Willow Parks           F      15  Clermont         FL    0:36:56   11:54 8:18:10.89 8:55:06.41 41.8       
243   126          33             M1119    118 Xander Newsome         M      14  Gothaotha        FL    0:36:57   11:54 8:21:18.90 8:58:15.85 36.6       
244   127          27             M4049    384 Marco Melgar           M      43  Clermont         FL    0:36:58   11:54 8:08:25.71 8:45:23.28 37.3       
245   128          4              M70OV    229 William Myers          M      74  Windermere       FL    0:36:59   11:54 8:03:56.49 8:40:54.62 49.7       
246   118          20             F1119    396 Ansley Katsanis        F      15  Clermont         FL    0:37:02   11:56 8:23:18.56 9:00:20.55 41.6       
247   119          22             F3039    366 Kacy Wolfe             F      31  Clermont         FL    0:37:04   11:56 8:25:13.65 9:02:17.60 39.6       
248   129          5              M70OV    344 Mike Tuohey            M      73  Clermont         FL    0:37:09   11:58 7:35:16.30 8:12:25.02 48.7       
249   130          34             M1119    311 Ian Serstad            M      18  Orlando          FL    0:37:17   12:00 7:59:11.10 8:36:27.28 34.4       
250   120          37             F4049    149 Mindelyn Heath         F      49  Winter Garden    FL    0:37:17   12:00 8:02:12.15 8:39:28.38 43.7       
251   121          10             F6069    308 Amy Seifer             F      64  Winter Garden    FL    0:37:26   12:03 7:50:12.95 8:27:38.92 52.0       
252   122          10             F2029    83  Alyssa Daily           F      21  Oviedo           FL    0:37:29   12:04 8:19:59.14 8:57:27.50 39.2       
253   123          38             F4049    345 Tracy Turner           F      49  Clermont         FL    0:37:35   12:06 7:40:53.56 8:18:27.83 43.3       
254   124          21             F5059    15  Melissa Aziz           F      53  Clermont         FL    0:37:36   12:06 7:31:17.54 8:08:52.66 45.3       
255   131          28             M4049    298 Charles Sansbury       M      40  Minneola         FL    0:37:37   12:07 8:26:58.51 9:04:35.31 35.9       
256   132          24             M5059    185 Jim Kruppenbacher      M      53  Ocoee            FL    0:37:44   12:09 7:43:23.68 8:21:07.09 39.5       
257   133          25             M5059    316 Jerry Simmons          M      57  Orlando          FL    0:37:50   12:11 8:35:43.83 9:13:33.58 40.8       
258   125          21             F1119    3   Ella Acosta            F      15  Clermont         FL    0:37:51   12:11 8:17:16.75 8:55:06.81 40.7       
259   134          29             M4049    131 Christopher Golden     M      44  Clermont         FL    0:37:52   12:12 8:02:25.86 8:40:17.13 36.7       
260   126          22             F1119    205 Kate Gallagher         F      15  Montverde        FL    0:38:10   12:17 8:22:11.65 9:00:20.75 40.4       
261   127          39             F4049    305 Fiona Scoville         F      42  Longwood         FL    0:38:12   12:18 8:27:09.16 9:05:20.61 40.0       
262   135          12             M2029    129 Paul Gibbs             M      28  Plant City       FL    0:38:12   12:18 8:22:54.65 9:01:06.42 33.5       
263   128          22             F5059    21  Joelle Bangsund        F      51  Clermont         FL    0:38:18   12:20 8:38:55.59 9:17:13.24 43.5       
264   136          30             M4049    142 Brandon Hardman        M      42  Lakeland         FL    0:38:20   12:21 7:59:55.85 8:38:15.38 35.7       
265   137          13             M2029    389 Daniel Rojas           M      22  Land O Lakes     FL    0:38:20   12:21 8:39:54.90 9:18:14.75 33.4       
266   129          11             F2029    74  Shannon Clark          F      29  Mount Dora       FL    0:38:26   12:22 8:26:50.17 9:05:15.27 38.2       
267   130          23             F5059    140 Deanna Halsey          F      53  Winter Garden    FL    0:38:39   12:27 8:09:27.87 8:48:06.00 44.1       
268   131          23             F3039    120 Leona Gassner          F      37  Winter Garden    FL    0:38:39   12:27 7:39:48.81 8:18:27.81 38.5       
269   132          24             F5059    23  Veronica Barnes        F      58  Sanford          FL    0:38:48   12:30 8:03:43.92 8:42:31.85 46.5       
270   138          35             M1119    5   Andrew Aguilar         M      13  Orlando          FL    0:38:55   12:32 8:15:40.34 8:54:34.54 35.6       
271   133          12             F2029    67  Julia Claerbout        F      29  Clermont         FL    0:38:56   12:32 8:42:17.18 9:21:12.21 37.7       
272   134          25             F5059    242 Shannon Nyland         F      52  Windermere       FL    0:39:20   12:40 7:50:30.22 8:29:49.38 42.8       
273   139          22             M3039    371 Ryan Zeldes            M      33  Orlando          FL    0:39:25   12:42 8:21:52.84 9:01:17.35 32.7       
274   140          26             M5059    139 Brett Halsey           M      52  Winter Garden    FL    0:39:29   12:43 8:08:36.93 8:48:05.18 37.5       
275   135          26             F5059    35  Hallie Bodiford        F      53  Clermont         FL    0:39:32   12:44 7:59:42.55 8:39:14.22 43.1       
276   136          11             F6069    271 Toni Richardson        F      68  Mascotte         FL    0:39:32   12:44 7:32:30.70 8:12:02.40 51.9       
277   137          40             F4049    107 Cindy Farrar           F      42  Clermont         FL    0:39:33   12:44 8:36:04.15 9:15:36.59 38.6       
278   138          24             F3039    289 Melanie Rose           F      39  Kissimmee        FL    0:39:41   12:47 7:48:49.58 8:28:29.63 37.8       
279   141          27             M5059    50  Joseph Carlisle        M      58  Clermont         FL    0:39:49   12:49 7:54:50.73 8:34:39.36 39.1       
280   139          41             F4049    189 Jennifer Landry        F      48  Brandon          FL    0:39:56   12:51 8:16:21.69 8:56:17.05 40.3       
281   140          25             F3039    233 Amanda Nethero         F      37  Groveland        FL    0:40:09   12:56 7:38:12.30 8:18:20.89 37.1       
282   141          42             F4049    57  Jennifer Cavallaro     F      43  Tavares          FL    0:40:10   12:56 8:26:18.16 9:06:28.16 38.3       
283   142          43             F4049    245 Kathryn Page           F      42  Clermont         FL    0:40:29   13:02 8:35:07.62 9:15:36.48 37.7       
284   143          23             F1119    317 K. Simmons             F      12  Orlando          FL    0:40:33   13:03 8:35:36.17 9:16:08.75 40.3       
285   144          27             F5059    264 Emily Raucci           F      52  Tavares          FL    0:40:39   13:05 8:29:12.12 9:09:50.59 41.4       
286   142          6              M6069    239 Joe Nunes              M      60  Winter Garden    FL    0:40:43   13:07 8:31:25.29 9:12:07.59 38.9       
287   145          24             F1119    167 Madelyn Isbel          F      14  Windermere       FL    0:40:54   13:10 8:02:53.11 8:43:46.12 38.3       
288   146          44             F4049    164 Alicia Hunter          F      47  Clermont         FL    0:41:03   13:13 7:34:18.73 8:15:20.80 38.8       
289   143          36             M1119    379 Cole Newsome           M      18  Gothaotha        FL    0:41:07   13:14 8:25:26.65 9:06:33.47 31.2       
290   144          28             M5059    90  Tim Delaney            M      51  Clermont         FL    0:41:14   13:17 8:38:08.93 9:19:22.52 35.6       
291   145          7              M6069    267 Brent Reed             M      60  Lady Lake        FL    0:41:27   13:21 8:05:11.83 8:46:38.35 38.2       
292   146          23             M3039    216 John Mercer            M      36  Orlando          FL    0:41:34   13:23 7:46:25.28 8:27:58.51 31.5       
293   147          45             F4049    89  Erika Delaney          F      49  Clermont         FL    0:41:35   13:24 8:37:47.43 9:19:22.32 39.2       
294   148          46             F4049    31  Jennifer Benthal       F      49  Lakeland         FL    0:41:37   13:24 7:47:04.67 8:28:41.10 39.1       
295   149          28             F5059    42  Ydania Bueno           F      55  Miami            FL    0:41:43   13:26 7:56:59.88 8:38:42.57 41.8       
296   150          47             F4049    198 Meghan Loden           F      43  Clermont         FL    0:41:43   13:26 7:33:39.13 8:15:21.90 36.9       
297   151          48             F4049    318 Stephanie Simmons      F      46  Orlando          FL    0:41:45   13:27 8:34:47.92 9:16:32.67 37.8       
298   147          14             M2029    202 Tyler Johns            M      27  Jacksonville     FL    0:41:47   13:27 8:37:09.92 9:18:56.71 30.6       
299   148          31             M4049    347 Pete Newsome           M      49  Gothaotha        FL    0:41:49   13:28 8:24:45.81 9:06:34.49 34.6       
300   152          13             F2029    188 Amber Lagasse          F      20  Winter Garden    FL    0:41:55   13:30 8:41:49.69 9:23:44.57 35.0       
301   153          14             F2029    236 Latasha Nickelson      F      28  Kissimmee        FL    0:42:08   13:34 7:56:45.54 8:38:53.34 34.8       
302   154          15             F2029    201 Jessica Johns          F      27  Jacksonville     FL    0:42:34   13:42 8:36:22.63 9:18:56.32 34.5       
303   149          32             M4049    326 Mark St Clair          M      49  Clermont         FL    0:42:54   13:49 7:57:11.79 8:40:05.36 33.7       
304   155          26             F3039    217 Lindsey Mercer         F      35  Orlando          FL    0:42:56   13:49 7:45:06.32 8:28:01.34 34.4       
305   150          29             M5059    302 Craig Schietecatte     M      50  Minneola         FL    0:43:17   13:56 7:40:42.59 8:23:59.14 33.7       
306   156          49             F4049    206 Tracey Roth            F      49  Kissimmee        FL    0:43:20   13:57 8:37:28.62 9:20:48.58 37.6       
307   151          6              M70OV    209 Frank Mccann           M      74  The Villages     FL    0:43:38   14:03 8:16:33.64 9:00:11.64 42.1       
308   152          33             M4049    159 Donald Hoffman         M      45  Clermont         FL    0:43:48   14:06 7:32:18.42 8:16:05.50 32.0       
309   157          25             F1119    394 Erma Ramirez           F      16  Saint Cloud      FL    0:43:49   14:06 8:41:25.18 9:25:13.48 34.6       
310   153          37             M1119    123 Gabriel Gaynes         M      13  Clermont         FL    0:43:57   14:09 8:31:43.58 9:15:40.33 31.5       
311   154          7              M70OV    372 Patrick Zier           M      81  Lakeland         FL    0:43:58   14:10 8:06:57.87 8:50:55.84 48.2       
312   155          30             M5059    207 Steve Roth             M      50  Kissimmee        FL    0:44:08   14:13 8:36:40.84 9:20:48.03 33.0       
313   156          38             M1119    43  Phoenix Burbank        M      17  Land O Lakes     FL    0:44:09   14:13 8:34:57.54 9:19:05.58 29.3       
314   157          15             M2029    51  William Carlisle       M      26  Clermont         FL    0:44:16   14:15 7:53:15.90 8:37:31.18 28.9       
315   158          27             F3039    260 Nicole Prince          F      36  Clermont         FL    0:44:16   14:15 8:26:29.65 9:10:45.09 33.5       
316   159          28             F3039    190 Kristina Lavoie        F      39  Lakeland         FL    0:44:17   14:16 8:15:54.26 9:00:11.12 33.9       
317   158          34             M4049    234 Scott Nethero          M      43  Groveland        FL    0:44:21   14:17 7:39:38.44 8:23:59.34 31.1       
318   160          50             F4049    34  Lisa Blume             F      46  Minneola         FL    0:44:29   14:20 7:31:36.39 8:16:05.31 35.5       
319   161          29             F3039    70  Rachel Claerbout       F      33  The Villages     FL    0:44:52   14:27 8:39:46.68 9:24:37.76 32.8       
320   159          8              M70OV    136 Michael Grogan         M      74  The Villages     FL    0:45:10   14:33 8:23:06.59 9:08:16.32 40.7       
321   162          29             F5059    27  Lynette Barrett        F      52  Windermere       FL    0:45:18   14:35 8:32:49.56 9:18:07.02 37.2       
322   163          12             F6069    148 Charleen Hazelip       F      67  Winter Garden    FL    0:45:21   14:36 8:07:24.87 8:52:45.79 44.6       
323   164          30             F5059    368 Lou Wolsefer           F      54  Clermont         FL    0:45:23   14:37 7:45:30.76 8:30:53.63 37.9       
324   165          51             F4049    232 Michele Nelson         F      49  Crystal River    FL    0:45:29   14:39 8:34:39.67 9:20:07.73 35.8       
325   166          1              F70OV    137 Patricia Grogan        F      70  The Villages     FL    0:45:29   14:39 8:22:48.15 9:08:16.35 46.4       
326   167          30             F3039    88  Diannys Del Toro       F      37  Orlando          FL    0:45:54   14:47 8:01:45.86 8:47:39.12 32.4       
327   168          31             F3039    283 Kelsey Roebke          F      31  Orlando          FL    0:46:18   14:54 8:10:57.33 8:57:14.61 31.7       
328   169          16             F2029    244 Erin O'Malley          F      29  Casselberry      FL    0:46:27   14:57 8:10:48.59 8:57:15.11 31.6       
329   170          1              F10UN    6   A. Aguilar             F      8   Orlando          FL    0:46:28   14:58 8:14:36.29 9:01:03.35 39.2       
330   160          35             M4049    163 Michael Hunt           M      41  Clermont         FL    0:46:41   15:02 8:18:28.22 9:05:09.02 29.1       
331   161          39             M1119    324 David Nelson           M      17  Crystal River    FL    0:46:56   15:07 8:36:11.84 9:23:07.82 27.6       
332   162          31             M5059    290 Jay Ross               M      52  Casselberry      FL    0:47:40   15:21 8:35:28.67 9:23:08.07 31.1       
333   171          32             F3039    187 Krystle Lafountain     F      37  Clermont         FL    0:48:16   15:33 8:16:53.39 9:05:09.22 30.8       
334   172          52             F4049    254 Erica Peebles          F      44  Lithia           FL    0:48:43   15:41 8:22:28.36 9:11:10.76 31.8       
335   173          53             F4049    132 Jennifer Golden        F      43  Clermont         FL    0:49:02   15:47 8:01:18.57 8:50:20.35 31.4       
336   163          36             M4049    307 Jeff Scoville          M      45  Longwood         FL    0:49:33   15:57 8:27:45.62 9:17:18.58 28.3       
337   164          32             M5059    134 Jesse Jose Grijalva    M      58  Tucson           AZ    0:49:43   16:01 7:35:39.28 8:25:21.89 31.3       
338   165          2              M10UN    306 G. Scoville            M      10  Longwood         FL    0:49:45   16:01 8:27:34.63 9:17:19.32 30.8       
339   174          2              F70OV    219 Sandra Meyers          F      72  Wesley Chapel    FL    0:49:52   16:03 7:59:27.33 8:49:18.37 43.5       
340   175          13             F6069    126 Sylvia Geier           F      67  Orlando          FL    0:50:55   16:24 8:06:15.62 8:57:10.09 39.8       
341   176          31             F5059    369 Yolanda Yepes          F      56  Clermont         FL    0:51:28   16:34 7:58:22.30 8:49:50.30 34.2       
342   177          26             F1119    125 Sarah Gaynes           F      13  Clermont         FL    0:54:40   17:36 8:32:39.17 9:27:19.00 29.3       
343   178          32             F5059    171 Laurie Jacobs-Carneiro F      56  Yalaha           FL    0:55:02   17:43 8:32:20.35 9:27:21.44 32.0       
344   179          33             F5059    296 Christine Sanders      F      54  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:56:47   18:17 8:11:50.57 9:08:36.88 30.3       
345   180          33             F3039    44  Ryann Calderone        F      38  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:56:48   18:17 8:11:34.88 9:08:22.09 26.3       
346   181          34             F5059    240 Polly Nunes            F      59  Winter Garden    FL    0:56:56   18:20 8:30:22.41 9:27:18.32 32.1       
347   182          35             F5059    392 Tracy Ramirez          F      51  Saint Cloud      FL    0:57:06   18:23 8:42:40.68 9:39:46.12 29.1       
348   166          24             M3039    280 Michael Rocha          M      33  Oviedo           FL    0:57:54   18:39 8:40:28.93 9:38:22.79 22.3       
349   183          34             F3039    279 Brett Rocha            F      31  Oviedo           FL    0:58:05   18:42 8:40:18.65 9:38:22.94 25.3       
350   184          2              F10UN    281 T. Rocha               F      5   Oviedo           FL    0:58:05   18:42 8:40:18.18 9:38:23.07 35.0       
351   167          37             M4049    337 Philip Taylor          M      45  Clermont         FL    0:59:09   19:03 8:06:06.12 9:05:14.85 23.7       
352   185          27             F1119    393 Angela Cameron         F      17  Saint Cloud      FL    1:00:06   19:21 8:42:30.80 9:42:35.94 24.8       
353   168          40             M1119    338 S. Taylor              M      11  Clermont         FL    1:00:07   19:21 8:04:59.11 9:05:05.59 24.5       
354   186          35             F3039    325 Kari Speidel           F      36  Land O Lakes     FL    1:02:02   19:58 8:38:34.43 9:40:36.23 23.9       
355   187          28             F1119    124 Lily Gaynes            F      13  Clermont         FL    1:02:11   20:01 8:30:52.99 9:33:03.15 25.7       
356   188          36             F5059    333 Dana Sutton            F      50  Land O Lakes     FL    1:02:29   20:07 8:37:55.64 9:40:24.49 26.3       
357   189          54             F4049    157 Denise Hinton          F      42  Land O Lakes     FL    1:03:39   20:29 8:36:58.35 9:40:36.43 24.0       
358   190          55             F4049    121 Corey Gaynes           F      41  Clermont         FL    1:05:17   21:01 8:29:46.65 9:35:03.05 23.2       
359   169          38             M4049    122 David Gaynes           M      45  Clermont         FL    1:09:53   22:30 8:30:42.86 9:40:35.42 20.0       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.