Fat Bike Birkie

Sat March 7, 2020 Cable, WI US 54821 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                Country Chip       Pace     Age Division Division  
                                                                      Time                    Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== =================== ======= ========== ======== === ======== ========= 
1     5056 Connor Buchanan         M      Pleasant Prairie    US      0:49:17.59 15.9 mph 16  1        M Overall 
2     5268 Ben Neubauer            M      Oshkosh             US      0:51:56.56 15.1 mph 36  2        M Overall 
3     5076 Reed Cosgrove           M      Hudson              US      0:52:13.64 15 mph   42  3        M Overall 
4     5285 Mark Parman             M      Hayward             US      0:52:35.48 14.9 mph 57  1        M 50-59   
5     5058 Caden Budd              M      Wrightstown         US      0:52:43.44 14.9 mph 13  1        M 13-17   
6     5128 Andrew Gislason         M      Owatonna            US      0:52:56.08 14.8 mph 38  1        M 30-39   
7     5049 Ben Brandvold           M      Minneapolis         US      0:53:23.94 14.6 mph 14  2        M 13-17   
8     5319 Tony Roder              M      Oconomowoc          US      0:53:24.11 14.6 mph 41  1        M 40-49   
9     5427 Chad Witt               M      Hudson              US      0:53:32.69 14.6 mph 47  2        M 40-49   
10    5408 Shane Waskey            M      Maple Grove         US      0:53:49.00 14.6 mph 45  3        M 40-49   
11    5403 Jon Veldboom            M      Oostburg            US      0:54:20.38 14.4 mph 43  4        M 40-49   
12    5104 Joe Eick                M      New Holstein        US      0:54:50.83 14.3 mph 38  2        M 30-39   
13    5332 Dean Schadrie           M      Manitowoc           US      0:55:05.68 14.2 mph 50  2        M 50-59   
14    5238 Patrick Mccauley        M      Rochester           US      0:55:22.13 14.1 mph 15  3        M 13-17   
15    5300 Jeff Pitts              M      Sheboygan           US      0:55:23.56 14.1 mph 46  5        M 40-49   
16    5140 Ryan Haag               M      Bloomington         US      0:55:30.16 14.1 mph 49  6        M 40-49   
17    5355 Rick Smith              M      Grand Rapids        US      0:55:35.90 14.1 mph 37  3        M 30-39   
18    5419 Brett Whyte             M      Winona              US      0:55:48.87 14 mph   51  3        M 50-59   
19    5113 Matt Fisher             M      Depere              US      0:55:49.30 14 mph   31  4        M 30-39   
20    5141 Jack Haag               M      Bloomington         US      0:55:57.80 14 mph   16  4        M 13-17   
21    5185 James Kauth             M      Saint Paul          US      0:55:59.01 14 mph   50  4        M 50-59   
22    5326 Jason Ruesch            M      Medford             US      0:55:59.17 14 mph   47  7        M 40-49   
23    5264 Kristina Navarro        F      Cambridge           US      0:56:05.51 14 mph   36  1        F Overall 
24    5020 Sebren Baer             M      Farmington          US      0:56:23.60 13.9 mph 27  1        M 18-29   
25    5404 Chad Velta              M      Farmington          US      0:56:24.02 13.9 mph 40  8        M 40-49   
26    5359 Christina Spencer       F      Chaska              US      0:56:26.45 13.8 mph 41  2        F Overall 
27    5041 Mark Bittner            M      Hayward             US      0:56:30.70 13.8 mph 54  5        M 50-59   
28    5363 Andrea Stanke           F      Geeen Bay           US      0:56:36.24 13.8 mph 38  3        F Overall 
29    5035 Owen Beverlin           M      Onalaska            US      0:57:10.10 13.7 mph 28  2        M 18-29   
30    5034 Jill Beskar             F      New Richmond        US      0:57:12.38 13.7 mph 38  1        F 30-39   
31    5256 Duwayne Morse           M      White Bear Lake     US      0:57:15.65 13.7 mph 53  6        M 50-59   
32    5195 Joel Kleven             M      Menomonie           US      0:57:25.99 13.6 mph 35  5        M 30-39   
33    5130 Anne Grabowski          F      Minneapolis         US      0:57:33.76 13.6 mph 52  1        F 50-59   
34    5368 Wendy Stocker           F      River Falls         US      0:57:39.43 13.6 mph 48  1        F 40-49   
35    5176 Chris Jackson           M      Coon Valley         US      0:57:53.15 13.5 mph 52  7        M 50-59   
36    5433 Jason Anderson          M      Hayward             US      0:58:25.96 13.4 mph 42  9        M 40-49   
37    5218 Brooks Lockwood         M      Hudson              US      0:58:27.05 13.4 mph 36  6        M 30-39   
38    5265 Aaron Nelson            M      Hudson              US      0:58:31.81 13.4 mph 49  10       M 40-49   
39    5379 Nate Swiston            M      Washburn            US      0:58:33.41 13.4 mph 51  8        M 50-59   
40    5342 Shannon Score           M      Burnsville          US      0:58:33.43 13.4 mph 61  1        M 60-69   
41    5038 Justin Bigham           M      Crystal             US      0:58:33.98 13.4 mph 38  7        M 30-39   
42    5430 Warren Young            M      Suamico             US      0:58:36.63 13.4 mph 42  11       M 40-49   
43    5109 Jake Felton             M      Madison             US      0:58:45.42 13.3 mph 35  8        M 30-39   
44    5073 Barry Cool              M      White Bear Lake     US      0:58:55.46 13.3 mph 57  9        M 50-59   
45    5147 Liam Hanson             M      St Louis Park       US      0:59:16.89 13.2 mph 13  5        M 13-17   
46    5183 Steve Kapaun            M      Hudson              US      0:59:21.90 13.2 mph 63  2        M 60-69   
47    5017 Brian Arnold            M      Cumberland          US      0:59:30.14 13.1 mph 56  10       M 50-59   
48    5409 Jon Webster             M      Minneapolis         US      0:59:53.59 13.1 mph 47  12       M 40-49   
49    5434 Aedan Gallagher         M      Prior Lake          US      0:59:54.74 13.1 mph 15  6        M 13-17   
50    5121 Steven Furcich          M      Chaska              US      0:59:58.75 13 mph   61  3        M 60-69   
51    5383 Jon Terrones            M      Cambridge           US      1:00:06.66 13 mph   48  13       M 40-49   
52    5317 Christina Roberts       F      St. Louis Park      US      1:00:12.98 13 mph   34  2        F 30-39   
53    5088 David Diamond           M      Milwaukee           US      1:00:13.31 13 mph   61  4        M 60-69   
54    5331 Mia Scarlato            F      Kenosha             US      1:00:15.26 13 mph   18  1        F 18-29   
55    5201 Nick Krupka             M      Oshkosh             US      1:00:20.70 13 mph   39  9        M 30-39   
56    5204 Bob Lamoreaux           M      Chaska              US      1:00:31.19 12.9 mph 63  5        M 60-69   
57    5221 Dave Lustila            M      Mountain Iron       US      1:00:57.20 12.9 mph 49  14       M 40-49   
58    5019 Bob Ayres               M      Eau Claire          US      1:00:59.46 12.9 mph 60  6        M 60-69   
59    5435 Griffin Metz            M      Sioux Falls         US      1:01:03.12 12.8 mph 22  3        M 18-29   
60    5340 Donavon Schumacher      M      Altoona             US      1:01:10.39 12.8 mph 50  11       M 50-59   
61    5251 Nathan Metelak          M      Grand Rapids        US      1:01:12.28 12.8 mph 38  10       M 30-39   
62    5101 Ed Ebel                 M      Minneapolis         US      1:01:17.17 12.8 mph 64  7        M 60-69   
63    5395 Lj Tworek               M      Hayward             US      1:01:19.84 12.8 mph 25  4        M 18-29   
64    5186 Tom Keith               M      Hayward             US      1:01:19.95 12.8 mph 59  12       M 50-59   
65    5107 Nick Erdos-Thayer       M      Minneapolis         US      1:01:26.48 12.7 mph 33  11       M 30-39   
66    5321 Nick Rogne              M      Brookfield          US      1:01:39.93 12.7 mph 49  15       M 40-49   
67    5391 Daniel Trapp            M      Arbor Vitae         US      1:01:42.78 12.7 mph 46  16       M 40-49   
68    5144 David Hallman           M      Maple Grove         US      1:01:43.09 12.7 mph 51  13       M 50-59   
69    5114 Tom Fitz                M      Ashland             US      1:01:48.36 12.7 mph 58  14       M 50-59   
70    5145 Scott Hambly            M      White Bear Lake     US      1:01:49.00 12.7 mph 65  8        M 60-69   
71    5242 David Mckinley          M      Chanhassen          US      1:01:50.02 12.7 mph 53  15       M 50-59   
72    5269 Jennifer Neuman         F      Ramsey              US      1:01:50.27 12.7 mph 49  2        F 40-49   
73    5053 Matthew Brooks          M      Salem               US      1:01:51.35 12.7 mph 44  17       M 40-49   
74    5348 Jared Shuman            M      Hayward             US      1:01:54.87 12.6 mph 35  12       M 30-39   
75    5429 Chris Woodke            M      Green Bay           US      1:01:57.93 12.6 mph 34  13       M 30-39   
76    5078 Dan Crawford            M      Lakeville           US      1:02:22.65 12.5 mph 55  16       M 50-59   
77    5290 Chad Paulus             M      Bloomington         US      1:02:25.47 12.5 mph 43  18       M 40-49   
78    5152 Anthony Hazlehurst      M      Winnipeg            CA      1:02:33.46 12.5 mph 33  14       M 30-39   
79    5346 Jamie Shaffer           M      Cumberland          US      1:02:39.54 12.5 mph 43  19       M 40-49   
80    5307 Dan Quella              M      Racine              US      1:02:50.34 12.5 mph 57  17       M 50-59   
81    5347 Jesse Shoemaker         M      Depere              US      1:03:02.91 12.4 mph 39  15       M 30-39   
82    5241 Troy Mceldowney         M      Rochester           US      1:03:07.10 12.4 mph 46  20       M 40-49   
83    5237 Jack Mccauley           M      Rochester           US      1:03:09.83 12.4 mph 14  7        M 13-17   
84    5273 Jared Nordstrom         M      Crystal             US      1:03:17.08 12.4 mph 18  5        M 18-29   
85    5200 Benjamin Krikava        M      Minneapolis         US      1:03:26.98 12.3 mph 42  21       M 40-49   
86    5120 Brian Fulda             M      Superior            US      1:03:33.02 12.3 mph 35  16       M 30-39   
87    5162 Craig Hokanson          M      Cumberland          US      1:03:41.87 12.3 mph 53  18       M 50-59   
88    5045 Justin Bohn             M      Ashland             US      1:03:50.86 12.2 mph 39  17       M 30-39   
89    5213 Christopher Lewis       M      Blaine              US      1:03:52.24 12.2 mph 59  19       M 50-59   
90    5412 Pam Weier               F      St Paul             US      1:03:59.97 12.2 mph 60  1        F 60-69   
91    5165 Benjamin Howe           M      Rochester           US      1:04:06.17 12.2 mph 42  22       M 40-49   
92    5105 Angela Engel            F      Abbotsford          US      1:04:13.67 12.2 mph 43  3        F 40-49   
93    5217 Paula Liske             F      Medford             US      1:04:22.02 12.2 mph 59  2        F 50-59   
94    5320 Eric Rodewald           M      Courtland           US      1:04:22.93 12.2 mph 38  18       M 30-39   
95    5249 Steven Menk             M      Hayward             US      1:04:26.01 12.2 mph 66  9        M 60-69   
96    5157 E.J. Herr               M      West Allis          US      1:04:26.64 12.2 mph 46  23       M 40-49   
97    5318 Lindsey Roder           F      Oconomowoc          US      1:04:26.95 12.2 mph 40  4        F 40-49   
98    5091 Brandon Dorn            M      Shakopee            US      1:04:27.72 12.2 mph 25  6        M 18-29   
99    5206 Eric Lebow              M      Shoreview           US      1:04:43.22 12.1 mph 48  24       M 40-49   
100   5050 Shane Bratvold          M      Hastings            US      1:04:43.65 12.1 mph 48  25       M 40-49   
101   5197 Anonymous Participant   F                          US      1:04:44.61 12.1 mph 48  5        F 40-49   
102   5068 Frank Coffen            M      Minocqua            US      1:04:44.81 12.1 mph 41  26       M 40-49   
103   5032 Roberto Benzo           M      Rochester           US      1:04:45.98 12.1 mph 58  20       M 50-59   
104   5082 Frederick Dahms         M      Thiensville         US      1:04:46.23 12.1 mph 48  27       M 40-49   
105   5039 Brad Birkel             M      Middleton           US      1:04:54.16 12.1 mph 41  28       M 40-49   
106   5298 Bruce Piburn            M      Champlin            US      1:05:08.98 12 mph   54  21       M 50-59   
107   5103 Sean Egan               M      New London          US      1:05:14.24 12 mph   32  19       M 30-39   
108   5228 Thom Malnourie          M      Hayward             US      1:05:20.74 12 mph   46  29       M 40-49   
109   5137 Robert Groshek          M      Onalaska            US      1:05:28.42 12 mph   56  22       M 50-59   
110   5360 Peter Spencer           M      Chaska              US      1:05:28.67 12 mph   49  30       M 40-49   
111   5287 Scott Patterson         M      Minneapolis         US      1:05:28.68 12 mph   49  31       M 40-49   
112   5229 Utina Malnourie         F      Hayward             US      1:05:28.78 12 mph   46  6        F 40-49   
113   5055 Chad Buchanan           M      Pleasant Prairie    US      1:05:29.10 12 mph   47  32       M 40-49   
114   5028 Jesse Bell              M      Maple Grove         US      1:05:31.23 12 mph   54  23       M 50-59   
115   5098 Christopher Dunn        M      Eden Prairie        US      1:05:31.52 12 mph   49  33       M 40-49   
116   5011 Mark Anderson           M      Champlin            US      1:05:34.48 11.9 mph 50  24       M 50-59   
117   5117 Martha Flynn            F      St. Paul            US      1:05:35.08 11.9 mph 54  3        F 50-59   
118   5303 Dennis Porter           M      Bloomington         US      1:05:35.10 11.9 mph 53  25       M 50-59   
119   5044 John Bogdanske          M      Lodi                US      1:05:36.83 11.9 mph 57  26       M 50-59   
120   5306 Melissa Puzia           F      Hayward             US      1:05:39.56 11.9 mph 42  7        F 40-49   
121   5102 Ryan Egan               M      Menasha             US      1:05:41.88 11.9 mph 34  20       M 30-39   
122   5051 Tony Braun              M      Mount Pleasant      US      1:05:42.00 11.9 mph 58  27       M 50-59   
123   5231 Arthur Martin           M      Frederic            US      1:05:44.65 11.9 mph 65  10       M 60-69   
124   5014 Chuck Anger             M      Eau Claire          US      1:05:58.14 11.9 mph 65  11       M 60-69   
125   5405 Alex Von Der Hoff       M      St. Paul            US      1:06:07.41 11.8 mph 37  21       M 30-39   
126   5311 Shantanu Reddy          M      Minneapolis         US      1:06:17.77 11.8 mph 45  34       M 40-49   
127   5333 Carl Schirmer           M      Brainerd            US      1:06:18.53 11.8 mph 65  12       M 60-69   
128   5392 Curt Travis             M      Eau Claire          US      1:06:23.10 11.8 mph 61  13       M 60-69   
129   5003 Amber Ader              F      Menasha             US      1:06:29.36 11.8 mph 28  2        F 18-29   
130   5325 Denny Rue               M      Saint Paul          US      1:06:33.15 11.8 mph 63  14       M 60-69   
131   5343 Jacob Sellon            M      Rochester           US      1:06:35.49 11.8 mph 43  35       M 40-49   
132   5436 Megan Cosgrove          F      Hudson              US      1:06:37.45 11.8 mph 40  8        F 40-49   
133   5374 John Summerfield        M      Austin              US      1:06:37.57 11.8 mph 56  28       M 50-59   
134   5230 Dan Mans                M      Victoria            US      1:06:39.48 11.7 mph 54  29       M 50-59   
135   5208 Kyle Lehenbauer         M      St. Paul            US      1:06:39.65 11.7 mph 44  36       M 40-49   
136   5160 Dave Hoff               M      Minnetrista         US      1:06:41.10 11.7 mph 55  30       M 50-59   
137   5134 Scott Greener           M      Marion              US      1:06:57.42 11.7 mph 60  15       M 60-69   
138   5079 Wendy Crawford          F      Lakeville           US      1:07:04.35 11.7 mph 55  4        F 50-59   
139   5353 Daniel Smith            M      Racine              US      1:07:05.20 11.7 mph 39  22       M 30-39   
140   5177 Ulf Jaegersberg         M      Sussex              US      1:07:33.27 11.6 mph 57  31       M 50-59   
141   5013 Jake Anfang             M      Chanhassen          US      1:07:34.80 11.6 mph 44  37       M 40-49   
142   5083 Gerald Danzer           M      Racine              US      1:07:39.06 11.6 mph 55  32       M 50-59   
143   5299 Dennis Piehl            M      Mchenry             US      1:07:41.94 11.6 mph 45  38       M 40-49   
144   5233 Mark Mayer              M      Austin              US      1:07:42.27 11.6 mph 62  16       M 60-69   
145   5367 Scott Stensland         M      Victoria            US      1:07:51.33 11.5 mph 58  33       M 50-59   
146   5115 John Fitzgerald         M      Oakdale             US      1:07:55.55 11.5 mph 67  17       M 60-69   
147   5389 Michael Torchia         M      Rochester           US      1:08:03.07 11.5 mph 58  34       M 50-59   
148   5315 Scott Ring              M      Bruce               US      1:08:03.98 11.5 mph 49  39       M 40-49   
149   5132 Andy Grant              M      Eden Prairie        US      1:08:08.13 11.5 mph 49  40       M 40-49   
150   5252 Matthew Miller          M      Stillwater          US      1:08:10.09 11.5 mph 54  35       M 50-59   
151   5202 Frederick Kuhnen        M      Minneapolis         US      1:08:16.65 11.5 mph 59  36       M 50-59   
152   5099 Steven Dunstan          M      Dollar Bay          US      1:08:17.16 11.5 mph 59  37       M 50-59   
153   5263 Andrew Naughton         M      Minneapolis         US      1:08:18.86 11.5 mph 40  41       M 40-49   
154   5106 Norm Engstrom           M      Ashland             US      1:08:19.97 11.5 mph 74  1        M 70-79   
155   5295 Ellie Pfeiffer          F      Eden Prairie        US      1:08:30.55 11.4 mph 19  3        F 18-29   
156   5030 Morgan Bell             F      Maple Grove         US      1:08:46.70 11.4 mph 17  1        F 13-17   
157   5309 Heather Rainer          F      Burlington          US      1:08:55.17 11.4 mph 43  9        F 40-49   
158   5008 Craig Anderson          M      Excelsior           US      1:09:03.88 11.3 mph 50  38       M 50-59   
159   5277 Jason O'Keane           M      Minneapolis         US      1:09:06.58 11.3 mph 47  42       M 40-49   
160   5100 Chris Durall            M      La Crosse           US      1:09:07.85 11.3 mph 52  39       M 50-59   
161   5337 Eric Schroeder          M      Deerbrook           US      1:09:16.25 11.3 mph 33  23       M 30-39   
162   5040 Brant Birrenkott        M      Mcfarland           US      1:09:27.77 11.3 mph 27  7        M 18-29   
163   5425 Chris Wingate           M      Minneapolis         US      1:09:29.02 11.3 mph 36  24       M 30-39   
164   5046 Gary Bolton             M      Willowbrook         US      1:09:35.71 11.3 mph 56  40       M 50-59   
165   5416 Lawrence Wheaton        M      West Bend           US      1:09:37.55 11.3 mph 51  41       M 50-59   
166   5002 Cole Adams              M      Rosemount           US      1:09:44.61 11.2 mph 15  8        M 13-17   
167   5153 Mark Heffernan          M      La Crosse           US      1:09:53.70 11.2 mph 62  18       M 60-69   
168   5166 James Hughes            M      Madison             US      1:09:56.11 11.2 mph 63  19       M 60-69   
169   5172 Beth Ihry               F      Edina               US      1:09:56.41 11.2 mph 50  5        F 50-59   
170   5338 John Schultz            M      Glendale            US      1:09:56.64 11.2 mph 51  42       M 50-59   
171   5431 Douglas Zychowski       M      Superior            US      1:10:06.88 11.2 mph 52  43       M 50-59   
172   5239 Sean Mccoshen           M      Hugo                US      1:10:24.83 11.1 mph 60  20       M 60-69   
173   5142 Peter Hall              M      Andover             US      1:10:27.21 11.1 mph 57  44       M 50-59   
174   5373 Eric Summerfield        M      Eagan               US      1:10:27.96 11.1 mph 39  25       M 30-39   
175   5323 Jennifer Ross           F      Eden Prairie        US      1:10:30.25 11.1 mph 50  6        F 50-59   
176   5260 Naveen Murthy           M      Rochester           US      1:10:38.17 11.1 mph 47  43       M 40-49   
177   5388 Seth Toepfer            M      Hayward             US      1:10:41.98 11.1 mph 15  9        M 13-17   
178   5361 Mark Sprangers          M      Iola                US      1:10:44.14 11.1 mph 59  45       M 50-59   
179   5296 John Phillips           M      Waunakee            US      1:10:44.80 11.1 mph 59  46       M 50-59   
180   5096 Brian Dunlavy           M      Richmond            US      1:10:48.87 11 mph   48  44       M 40-49   
181   5369 Adam Strand             M      Waseca              US      1:11:01.56 11 mph   43  45       M 40-49   
182   5422 Scott Wilson            M      Hayward             US      1:11:06.81 11 mph   74  2        M 70-79   
183   5175 Joe Iverson             M      Galesville          US      1:11:11.37 11 mph   37  26       M 30-39   
184   5271 Megan Niedert           F      Inver Grove Heights US      1:11:11.85 11 mph   35  3        F 30-39   
185   5272 Paul Nigon              M      Mendota Heights     US      1:11:17.25 11 mph   39  27       M 30-39   
186   5005 Alan Alberg             M      Sturgeon Lake       US      1:11:17.98 11 mph   40  46       M 40-49   
187   5059 Michael Burns           M      Eagan               US      1:11:18.86 11 mph   39  28       M 30-39   
188   5095 Shawn Dunlap            M      La Crescent         US      1:11:25.56 11 mph   61  21       M 60-69   
189   5006 Robert Albright         M      Butte Des Morts     US      1:11:58.44 10.9 mph 49  47       M 40-49   
190   5324 Lisa Rowenhorst         F      Lake Elmo           US      1:12:08.64 10.8 mph 55  7        F 50-59   
191   5240 Patrick Mcdermott       M      Owatonna            US      1:12:10.52 10.8 mph 46  48       M 40-49   
192   5411 Christopher Wees        M      Minnetonka          US      1:12:35.87 10.8 mph 50  47       M 50-59   
193   5322 Seth Rosendahl          M      Sioux Falls         US      1:12:48.41 10.7 mph 43  49       M 40-49   
194   5248 Mary Menk               F      Hayward             US      1:12:49.03 10.7 mph 64  2        F 60-69   
195   5362 Gerald Springer         M      Racine              US      1:12:51.72 10.7 mph 50  48       M 50-59   
196   5250 David Mesner            M      Duluth              US      1:12:57.05 10.7 mph 68  22       M 60-69   
197   5234 Tim Mcadow              M      Wild Rose           US      1:13:19.62 10.7 mph 52  49       M 50-59   
198   5199 Jessica Kratz           F      Minnepolis          US      1:13:34.10 10.7 mph 40  10       F 40-49   
199   5052 Angela Brooks           F      Salem               US      1:13:34.85 10.7 mph 44  11       F 40-49   
200   5216 Tommy Lewis             M      Ashland             US      1:13:47.17 10.6 mph 23  8        M 18-29   
201   5125 Rick Gerondale          M      Madison             US      1:13:50.58 10.6 mph 49  50       M 40-49   
202   5289 Jenny Paulson           F      Duluth              US      1:13:57.41 10.6 mph 48  12       F 40-49   
203   5148 Elle Harris             F      Northbrook          US      1:14:00.00 10.6 mph 16  2        F 13-17   
204   5015 Tom Anoszko             M      Verona              US      1:14:04.57 10.6 mph 60  23       M 60-69   
205   5274 Chad Norling            M      Minneapolis         US      1:14:04.86 10.6 mph 50  50       M 50-59   
206   5196 Jon Klotz               M      Sturgeon Bay        US      1:14:08.59 10.6 mph 48  51       M 40-49   
207   5401 Elisabeth Vanden Heuvel F      Redgranite          US      1:14:12.83 10.6 mph 35  4        F 30-39   
208   5207 Jeff Leclaire           M      Cudahy              US      1:14:19.08 10.5 mph 52  51       M 50-59   
209   5255 Jeffrey Morken          M      Chanhassen          US      1:14:25.84 10.5 mph 50  52       M 50-59   
210   5223 Dean Mabie              M      Milwaukee           US      1:14:36.04 10.5 mph 54  53       M 50-59   
211   5327 Jay Ruthenbeck          M      Golden Valley       US      1:14:49.15 10.5 mph 53  54       M 50-59   
212   5212 Michael Leppones        M      Rosemount           US      1:14:56.04 10.4 mph 46  52       M 40-49   
213   5357 David Sneen             M      Shakopee            US      1:15:06.59 10.4 mph 50  55       M 50-59   
214   5424 Dylan Winchester        M      Hayward             US      1:15:12.29 10.4 mph 19  9        M 18-29   
215   5279 Kelly O'Neill           F      Excelsior           US      1:15:21.47 10.4 mph 57  8        F 50-59   
216   5178 Mohamed Jetha           M      Minneapolis         US      1:15:31.43 10.4 mph 44  53       M 40-49   
217   5085 Alex De Grave           M      Milwaukee           US      1:15:34.29 10.4 mph 29  10       M 18-29   
218   5064 Hector Cerra            M      Rochester           US      1:15:38.22 10.3 mph 49  54       M 40-49   
219   5415 Rob Weum                M      Roseville           US      1:15:41.87 10.3 mph 57  56       M 50-59   
220   5071 Dalt Collins            M      Washburn            US      1:15:53.07 10.3 mph 61  24       M 60-69   
221   5194 Amit Kirdatt            M      Brooklyn Center     US      1:15:54.96 10.3 mph 41  55       M 40-49   
222   5077 Casey Crawford          M      Robbinsdale         US      1:16:04.00 10.3 mph 36  29       M 30-39   
223   5378 Daniel Sward            M      Minneapolis         US      1:16:10.92 10.3 mph 50  57       M 50-59   
224   5043 Mike Blokhuis           M      Onalaska            US      1:16:15.67 10.3 mph 54  58       M 50-59   
225   5036 Jane Bidwell            F      Hayward             US      1:16:20.43 10.3 mph 65  3        F 60-69   
226   5184 Raymond Kathy           F      Roberts             US      1:16:45.70 10.2 mph 54  9        F 50-59   
227   5236 Tom Mccarthy            M      Forest Lake         US      1:16:51.41 10.2 mph 48  56       M 40-49   
228   5054 Kari Brych              F      Duluth              US      1:16:55.49 10.2 mph 49  13       F 40-49   
229   5297 Rick Phillips           M      Plymouth            US      1:17:00.32 10.2 mph 53  59       M 50-59   
230   5012 Sterling Anderson       M      Champlin            US      1:17:06.89 10.1 mph 42  57       M 40-49   
231   5094 Art Dumke               M      Oshkosh             US      1:17:09.46 10.1 mph 55  60       M 50-59   
232   5033 Steve Berns             M      Minneapolis         US      1:17:13.45 10.1 mph 52  61       M 50-59   
233   5341 John Schweiss           M      St Paul             US      1:17:23.16 10.1 mph 53  62       M 50-59   
234   5294 Maggie Peterson         F      Minneapolis         US      1:17:31.55 10.1 mph 28  4        F 18-29   
235   5375 Richard Sumner          M      Loves Park          US      1:17:42.49 10.1 mph 57  63       M 50-59   
236   5417 Josh Whitebird          M      Cloquet             US      1:18:04.51 10 mph   41  58       M 40-49   
237   5420 Ben Wilkinson           M      Waunakee            US      1:18:15.50 10 mph   45  59       M 40-49   
238   5366 Christopher Steinberg   M      Cedar Rapids        US      1:18:16.82 10 mph   55  64       M 50-59   
239   5437 Christopher Urtel       M      Stillwater          US      1:18:18.09 10 mph   39  30       M 30-39   
240   5219 Patrick Luetmer         M      Rochester           US      1:18:21.11 10 mph   60  25       M 60-69   
241   5155 John Hein               M      Germantown          US      1:18:21.56 10 mph   57  65       M 50-59   
242   5133 Roger Gray              M      Rice Lake           US      1:18:22.47 10 mph   61  26       M 60-69   
243   5122 Timothy Garry           M      Austin              US      1:18:29.60 10 mph   48  60       M 40-49   
244   5423 Darren Winchester       M      Hayward             US      1:18:30.65 10 mph   53  66       M 50-59   
245   5278 Todd Olson              M      Farmington          US      1:18:41.09 9.9 mph  54  67       M 50-59   
246   5270 Todd Nickleski          M      River Falls         US      1:18:47.57 9.9 mph  41  61       M 40-49   
247   5291 Carolyn Peltier         F      Elbow Lake          US      1:18:49.36 9.9 mph  58  10       F 50-59   
248   5198 Fred Kopitzke           M      Chilton             US      1:19:14.58 9.9 mph  51  68       M 50-59   
249   5112 Laura Fisher            F      Waterford           US      1:19:24.48 9.9 mph  59  11       F 50-59   
250   5090 Matt Dorison            M      Minneapolis         US      1:19:25.06 9.9 mph  47  62       M 40-49   
251   5136 Jeffrey Grev            M      Austin              US      1:19:27.17 9.9 mph  58  69       M 50-59   
252   5037 Blaine Bierschenk       M      Des Moines          US      1:19:30.90 9.8 mph  28  11       M 18-29   
253   5349 Tweed Shuman            M      Hayward             US      1:19:36.48 9.8 mph  58  70       M 50-59   
254   5123 Craig Geiger            M      Menomonee Falls     US      1:19:41.70 9.8 mph  48  63       M 40-49   
255   5097 Benjamin Dunlay         M      Minnetrista         US      1:19:46.28 9.8 mph  27  12       M 18-29   
256   5215 Robert Lewis            M      Brookfield          US      1:19:53.24 9.8 mph  49  64       M 40-49   
257   5262 Lucas Nacusi            M      North Oaks          US      1:19:59.26 9.8 mph  45  65       M 40-49   
258   5131 Sergio Gradilone        M      Rochester           US      1:19:59.40 9.8 mph  48  66       M 40-49   
259   5190 Joseph Kelsey           M      Hayward             US      1:20:04.88 9.8 mph  71  3        M 70-79   
260   5313 Julie Rieth             F      St. Paul            US      1:20:08.88 9.8 mph  48  14       F 40-49   
261   5394 Sam Tuttle              M      Drummond            US      1:20:11.13 9.8 mph  14  10       M 13-17   
262   5029 Macy Bell               F      Maple Grove         US      1:20:12.97 9.8 mph  15  3        F 13-17   
263   5182 Ben Kall                M      Rochester           US      1:20:26.10 9.7 mph  30  31       M 30-39   
264   5061 Jamie Carpenter         M      Eagan               US      1:20:38.09 9.7 mph  47  67       M 40-49   
265   5377 Joel Swanson            M      Minneapolis         US      1:20:47.13 9.7 mph  60  27       M 60-69   
266   5001 Mark Ackerman           M      Woodridge           US      1:20:52.32 9.7 mph  58  71       M 50-59   
267   5191 Dennis Kester           M      Hartland            US      1:20:52.35 9.7 mph  60  28       M 60-69   
268   5116 Brad Flintrop           M      Racine              US      1:21:07.28 9.7 mph  45  68       M 40-49   
269   5418 Brad Whitten            M      Lino Lakes          US      1:21:12.61 9.7 mph  44  69       M 40-49   
270   5396 Scott Tyink             M      Lacrosse            US      1:21:17.04 9.6 mph  57  72       M 50-59   
271   5308 Mariah Quinn            F      Middleton           US      1:21:18.59 9.6 mph  43  15       F 40-49   
272   5314 Mike Rieth              M      St. Paul            US      1:21:37.22 9.6 mph  49  70       M 40-49   
273   5026 Dan Baumgardt           M      Stoddard            US      1:21:46.45 9.6 mph  51  73       M 50-59   
274   5173 David Imdieke           M      Saint Paul          US      1:22:05.00 9.5 mph  45  71       M 40-49   
275   5390 Patricia Torchia        F      Rochester           US      1:22:05.01 9.5 mph  57  12       F 50-59   
276   5243 Kate Mclaughlin         F      Brookfield          US      1:22:15.33 9.5 mph  38  5        F 30-39   
277   5062 James Casey             M      Golden Valley       US      1:22:19.91 9.5 mph  43  72       M 40-49   
278   5024 Laurie Bauer            F      Ashland             US      1:22:41.20 9.5 mph  44  16       F 40-49   
279   5261 Jim Nack                M      Madison Lake        US      1:22:50.00 9.4 mph  60  29       M 60-69   
280   5156 Karen Henry             F      Edina               US      1:22:52.62 9.4 mph  53  13       F 50-59   
281   5188 Kristofer Keller        M      Hudson              US      1:22:55.09 9.4 mph  41  73       M 40-49   
282   5428 Dan Woll                M      River Falls         US      1:23:37.57 9.4 mph  71  4        M 70-79   
283   5025 Tim Bauer               M      Ashland             US      1:23:55.88 9.3 mph  45  74       M 40-49   
284   5214 Pj Lewis                M      Bloomington         US      1:24:30.82 9.3 mph  49  75       M 40-49   
285   5081 Pamela Cutshall         F      Minneapolis         US      1:24:49.78 9.2 mph  65  4        F 60-69   
286   5167 Christophe Hunt         M      Rochester           US      1:25:21.80 9.2 mph  47  76       M 40-49   
287   5154 Joseph Heilmann         M      New Prague          US      1:25:46.48 9.1 mph  55  74       M 50-59   
288   5329 Amy Sandmann            F      Monticello          US      1:26:15.50 9.1 mph  60  5        F 60-69   
289   5225 Paul Magyar             M      Brookfield          US      1:26:25.69 9.1 mph  50  75       M 50-59   
290   5292 Jon Pennycook           M      Hudson              US      1:26:32.69 9 mph    58  76       M 50-59   
291   5400 Rick Vanblarcom         M      Mankato             US      1:26:43.22 9 mph    54  77       M 50-59   
292   5253 Wade Miller             M      La Crosse           US      1:26:46.87 9 mph    55  78       M 50-59   
293   5246 Tyler Mcmahon           M      Minocqua            US      1:27:32.71 8.9 mph  13  11       M 13-17   
294   5048 Aleasha Bozych          F      Pleasant Prairie    US      1:27:37.71 8.9 mph  40  17       F 40-49   
295   5057 Jerian Buchanan         F      Pleasant Prairie    US      1:27:37.72 8.9 mph  41  18       F 40-49   
296   5065 Megan Chabot            F      Owaronna            US      1:28:56.66 8.8 mph  41  19       F 40-49   
297   5042 Barbara Blair           F      Hudson              US      1:29:30.35 8.7 mph  51  14       F 50-59   
298   5126 Leroy Gerving           M      Osceola             US      1:29:31.72 8.7 mph  58  79       M 50-59   
299   5385 Steve Thayer            M      Marine On St Croix  US      1:30:03.77 8.7 mph  54  80       M 50-59   
300   5087 Laura Devine            F      Pewaukee            US      1:30:34.76 8.7 mph  36  6        F 30-39   
301   5189 Rachel Kelly            F      Spooner             US      1:30:35.01 8.6 mph  39  7        F 30-39   
302   5344 Tom Sernett             M      Mankato             US      1:30:37.48 8.6 mph  60  30       M 60-69   
303   5093 Gary Duden              M      Nerstrand           US      1:30:55.53 8.6 mph  56  81       M 50-59   
304   5267 William Nelson          M      Northfield          US      1:31:50.09 8.5 mph  58  82       M 50-59   
305   5161 Lauri E Hohman          F      Silver Bay          US      1:31:55.55 8.5 mph  65  6        F 60-69   
306   5168 Cheri Husby             F      River Falls         US      1:32:24.38 8.5 mph  55  15       F 50-59   
307   5169 Jeff Husby              M      River Falls         US      1:32:24.89 8.5 mph  50  83       M 50-59   
308   5164 Geoffrey Hotz           M      Sussex              US      1:32:45.75 8.4 mph  31  32       M 30-39   
309   5432 Anthony Zygmunt         M      Racine              US      1:33:12.79 8.4 mph  55  84       M 50-59   
310   5280 Kathy Ostlund           F      Hudson              US      1:33:12.93 8.4 mph  59  16       F 50-59   
311   5211 Paul Lehman             M      Rogers              US      1:34:05.17 8.3 mph  35  33       M 30-39   
312   5210 John Lehman             M      Rice Lake           US      1:34:05.29 8.3 mph  34  34       M 30-39   
313   5335 John Schmoock           M      Stillwater          US      1:34:05.42 8.3 mph  64  31       M 60-69   
314   5027 Desiree Bell            F      Maple Grove         US      1:35:22.42 8.2 mph  56  17       F 50-59   
315   5426 J.T. Withrow            M      Orono               US      1:37:24.65 8 mph    13  12       M 13-17   
316   5158 Andrew Hetzel           M      Green Bay           US      1:37:27.90 8 mph    40  77       M 40-49   
317   5386 Steve Thompson          M      Waukesha            US      1:37:54.06 8 mph    72  5        M 70-79   
318   5010 Jared Anderson          M      Plymouth            US      1:39:24.30 7.9 mph  42  78       M 40-49   
319   5356 Gary Smits              M      Green Bay           US      1:40:07.54 7.8 mph  68  32       M 60-69   
320   5066 Matthew Christen        M      Onalaska            US      1:40:17.51 7.8 mph  64  33       M 60-69   
321   5365 Bobbie Stein            F      Barnes              US      1:41:56.16 7.7 mph  68  7        F 60-69   
322   5004 Jason Ader              M      Menasha             US      1:44:22.11 7.5 mph  30  35       M 30-39   
323   5021 Adam Bangart            M      Mayville            US      1:44:44.55 7.5 mph  39  36       M 30-39   
324   5149 Hillary Harrison        F      Minneapolis         US      1:45:14.14 7.4 mph  42  20       F 40-49   
325   5150 Koleena Harrison        F      Minneapolis         US      1:45:14.23 7.4 mph  38  8        F 30-39   
326   5275 Jena Novak              F      Minneapolis         US      1:45:37.94 7.4 mph  44  21       F 40-49   
327   5352 Henry Slocum            M      Eagle               US      1:45:52.92 7.4 mph  31  37       M 30-39   
328   5305 Lisa Pugh               F      Minneapolis         US      1:46:23.84 7.4 mph  49  22       F 40-49   
329   5060 Danita Carlson          F      Minneapolis         US      1:46:24.10 7.4 mph  53  18       F 50-59   
330   5119 Kristin Fritz           F      Racine              US      1:46:34.23 7.3 mph  55  19       F 50-59   
331   5084 Mari Danzer             F      Racine              US      1:46:58.20 7.3 mph  55  20       F 50-59   
332   5009 Grace Anderson          F      Woodbury            US      1:48:27.25 7.2 mph  19  5        F 18-29   
333   5220 Pat Lunney              M      Onalaska            US      1:49:06.02 7.2 mph  57  85       M 50-59   
334   5181 Theresa Juhlin          F      Minneapolis         US      1:49:23.54 7.2 mph  46  23       F 40-49   
335   5245 Lisa Mcmahon            F      Minocqua            US      1:49:53.11 7.1 mph  40  24       F 40-49   
336   5022 Lew Barnett             M      Oak Park            US      1:52:57.35 6.9 mph  47  79       M 40-49   
337   5080 Robert Curry            M      Madison             US      1:53:29.65 6.9 mph  65  34       M 60-69   
338   5224 Brad Mackinaw           M      Duluth              US      1:53:34.47 6.9 mph  54  86       M 50-59   
339   5209 Kymberly Lehenbauer     F      St. Paul            US      1:54:12.09 6.9 mph  46  25       F 40-49   
340   5387 Carin Thoms             F      Roberts             US      1:54:12.12 6.9 mph  39  9        F 30-39   
341   5143 Rich Hallas             M      Chesterton          US      1:54:13.26 6.9 mph  53  87       M 50-59   
342   5170 Andy Huth               M      Nashotah            US      1:54:35.62 6.8 mph  56  88       M 50-59   
343   5257 Bill Munch              M      New Auburn          US      1:56:54.27 6.7 mph  57  89       M 50-59   
344   5258 Jared Munch             M      Duluth              US      1:56:54.43 6.7 mph  27  13       M 18-29   
345   5226 Jodi Mahlum             F      La Crosse           US      1:56:54.54 6.7 mph  53  21       F 50-59   
346   5259 Waylon Munch            M      Duluth              US      1:56:54.55 6.7 mph  30  38       M 30-39   
347   5179 Robert Johnson          M      Oak Park            US      1:57:17.59 6.7 mph  64  35       M 60-69   
348   5354 Laurie Smith            F      Sayner              US      1:59:36.08 6.5 mph  49  26       F 40-49   
349   5247 Andrew Mcnamara         M      Mankato             US      2:09:29.70 6.1 mph  36  39       M 30-39   
350   5301 Alana Pixler            F      Eagan               US      2:14:08.26 5.8 mph  55  22       F 50-59   
351   5358 Dianne Spannbauer       F      Eagan               US      2:14:08.40 5.8 mph  51  23       F 50-59   
352   5312 John Rhinesmith         M      New Berlin          US      2:14:11.75 5.8 mph  32  40       M 30-39   
353   5180 Van Johnson             M      Maple Grove         US      2:37:42.17 5 mph    53  90       M 50-59   
      5023 Craig Basten            M      Kaukauna            US                 N/A      45                     
      5135 Jared Greupner          M      Eagan               US                 N/A      65                     
      5192 Austin King             M      Rochester           US                 N/A      21                     
      5193 Bryan King              M      Rochester           US                 N/A      53                     
      5205 Tom Law                 M      Winnetka            US                 N/A      61                     
      5288 Erik Paulsen            M      Excelsior           US                 N/A      50                     
      5376 Andrew Svendsen         M      Minneapolis         US                 N/A      37                     
      5174 Timothy Ingram          M      Platteville         US                 N/A      54                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Connor Buchanan 5056 16  1       M      Pleasant Prairie  US 49:17.59 
2     Ben Neubauer    5268 36  2       M      Oshkosh  US          51:56.56 
3     Reed Cosgrove   5076 42  3       M      Hudson  US           52:13.64 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kristina Navarro  5264 36  23      F      Cambridge  US 56:05.51 
2     Christina Spencer 5359 41  26      F      Chaska  US    56:26.45 
3     Andrea Stanke     5363 38  28      F      Geeen Bay  US 56:36.24 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Caden Budd       5058 13  5       M      Wrightstown  US 52:43.44 
2     Ben Brandvold    5049 14  7       M      Minneapolis  US 53:23.94 
3     Patrick Mccauley 5238 15  14      M      Rochester  US   55:22.13 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Sebren Baer   5020 27  24      M      Farmington  US    56:23.60   
2     Owen Beverlin 5035 28  29      M      Onalaska  US      57:10.10   
3     Griffin Metz  5435 22  59      M      Sioux Falls SD US 1:01:03.12 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Andrew Gislason 5128 38  6       M      Owatonna  US     52:56.08 
2     Joe Eick        5104 38  12      M      New Holstein  US 54:50.83 
3     Rick Smith      5355 37  17      M      Grand Rapids  US 55:35.90 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Tony Roder   5319 41  8       M      Oconomowoc  US  53:24.11 
2     Chad Witt    5427 47  9       M      Hudson  US      53:32.69 
3     Shane Waskey 5408 45  10      M      Maple Grove  US 53:49.00 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Mark Parman   5285 57  4       M      Hayward  US   52:35.48 
2     Dean Schadrie 5332 50  13      M      Manitowoc  US 55:05.68 
3     Brett Whyte   5419 51  18      M      Winona  US    55:48.87 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Shannon Score  5342 61  40      M      Burnsville  US 58:33.43 
2     Steve Kapaun   5183 63  46      M      Hudson  US     59:21.90 
3     Steven Furcich 5121 61  50      M      Chaska  US     59:58.75 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Norm Engstrom 5106 74  154     M      Ashland  US 1:08:19.97 
2     Scott Wilson  5422 74  182     M      Hayward  US 1:11:06.81 
3     Joseph Kelsey 5190 71  259     M      Hayward  US 1:20:04.88 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Morgan Bell 5030 17  156     F      Maple Grove  US 1:08:46.70 
2     Elle Harris 5148 16  203     F      Northbrook  US  1:14:00.00 
3     Macy Bell   5029 15  262     F      Maple Grove  US 1:20:12.97 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mia Scarlato   5331 18  54      F      Kenosha  US      1:00:15.26 
2     Amber Ader     5003 28  129     F      Menasha  US      1:06:29.36 
3     Ellie Pfeiffer 5295 19  155     F      Eden Prairie  US 1:08:30.55 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Jill Beskar       5034 38  30      F      New Richmond  US        57:12.38   
2     Christina Roberts 5317 34  52      F      St. Louis Park  US      1:00:12.98 
3     Megan Niedert     5271 35  184     F      Inver Grove Heights  US 1:11:11.85 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Wendy Stocker   5368 48  34      F      River Falls  US 57:39.43   
2     Jennifer Neuman 5269 49  72      F      Ramsey  US      1:01:50.27 
3     Angela Engel    5105 43  92      F      Abbotsford  US  1:04:13.67 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Anne Grabowski 5130 52  33      F      Minneapolis  US 57:33.76   
2     Paula Liske    5217 59  93      F      Medford  US     1:04:22.02 
3     Martha Flynn   5117 54  117     F      St. Paul  US    1:05:35.08 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Pam Weier    5412 60  90      F      St Paul  US 1:03:59.97 
2     Mary Menk    5248 64  194     F      Hayward  US 1:12:49.03 
3     Jane Bidwell 5036 65  225     F      Hayward  US 1:16:20.43 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.