Results For
Pure Barre Fore K

Greer, SC 29650
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City              State / Province Chip Time Pace  Division Place Division 
===== === ==================== ====== === ================= ================ ========= ===== ============== ======== 
1     21  Jamie Houck          M      41  Greer             SC               0:14:22.1 5:47  1              M OV     
2     23  Stefan Wolf          M      37  Greenville        SC               0:16:37.8 6:41  2              M OV     
3     8   Jakob Lucero         M      31  Greenville        SC               0:17:01.5 6:51  3              M OV     
4     32  Aaron Schrock        M      36  Moore             SC               0:17:14.9 6:56  1              M 0-99   
5     29  Robbie Templeton     M      58  Greenwood         SC               0:17:22.4 6:59  2              M 0-99   
6     16  Roger Livingston     M      58  Greer             SC               0:17:52.7 7:12  3              M 0-99   
7     4   Kaylee Copeland      F      18  Landrum           SC               0:17:59.8 7:14  1              F OV     
8     34  Keagan Schrock       M      15  Moore             SC               0:18:01.5 7:15  4              M 0-99   
9     19  R. Houck             F      12  Greer             SC               0:18:02.7 7:16  2              F OV     
10    69  Robert Morse         M      57  Simpsonville      SC               0:18:08.4 7:18  5              M 0-99   
11    25  R. Mooney            F      8   Greer             SC               0:18:15.3 7:21  3              F OV     
12    15  Diego Bonardi        M      46  Simpsonville      SC               0:18:34.8 7:29  6              M 0-99   
13    76  Lindsay McGrath      F      41  Greer             SC               0:19:07.1 7:42  1              F 0-99   
14    61  Gary Bourque         M      53  Greer             SC               0:19:15.0 7:45  7              M 0-99   
15    52  Randy Whaley         M      52  Shelby            NC               0:19:16.3 7:45  8              M 0-99   
16    66  Steven Ruiz          M      31  Fort Mill         SC               0:19:19.4 7:46  9              M 0-99   
17    72  Craig Walker         M      51  Greenville        SC               0:19:25.1 7:49  10             M 0-99   
18    39  Kane Sherrill        M      29  Spartanburg       SC               0:19:26.9 7:49  11             M 0-99   
19    88  Cortney Carter       F      40  Greenville        SC               0:19:55.6 8:01  2              F 0-99   
20    83  Rob Reeves           M      60  Greer             SC               0:20:03.8 8:04  12             M 0-99   
21    2   Wesley Baker         M      37  Duncan            SC               0:20:04.6 8:05  13             M 0-99   
22    46  Gina Stanley         F      46  Hendersonville    NC               0:20:14.4 8:09  3              F 0-99   
23    103 Sharon Miller        F      42  Greenville        SC               0:20:47.3 8:22  4              F 0-99   
24    24  Imelda Wolf          F      38  Greenville        SC               0:21:06.5 8:30  5              F 0-99   
25    99  Andrey Chekmasov     M      30  Moore             SC               0:21:12.3 8:32  14             M 0-99   
26    71  Sylvia Walker        F      19  Greenville        SC               0:21:20.4 8:35  6              F 0-99   
27    127 Shane Suber          M      33  Panama City Beach FL               0:21:34.5 8:41  15             M 0-99   
28    68  Leigh Wolke          F      36  Simpsonville      SC               0:21:46.8 8:46  7              F 0-99   
29    60  Cindy Bourque        F      51  Greer             SC               0:21:53.0 8:48  8              F 0-99   
30    20  R. Houck             F      10  Greer             SC               0:22:05.5 8:53  9              F 0-99   
31    113 Patrick Gaines       M      48  Taylors           SC               0:22:09.0 8:55  16             M 0-99   
32    150 Leigh Green          F      50  Greer             SC               0:22:30.0 9:03  10             F 0-99   
33    28  Ashley Hawkins       F      31  Greenville        SC               0:22:48.8 9:11  11             F 0-99   
34    47  Butch Stanley        M      47  Hendersonville    NC               0:22:51.8 9:12  17             M 0-99   
35    65  Robin Tarpinian      F      60  Greer             SC               0:23:11.0 9:20  12             F 0-99   
36    31  Jessica Schrock      F      39  Moore             SC               0:23:21.9 9:24  13             F 0-99   
37    3   Susanna Baker        F      32  Duncan            SC               0:23:28.1 9:27  14             F 0-99   
38    38  Parker Sherrill      F      28  Spartanburg       SC               0:23:36.5 9:30  15             F 0-99   
39    11  Jonathan Love        M      29  Greenville        SC               0:23:48.0 9:35  18             M 0-99   
40    67  Dianne Day           F      59  Travelers Rest    SC               0:23:52.6 9:36  16             F 0-99   
41    94  Eric Hager           M      42  GREENVILLE        SC               0:24:05.0 9:41  19             M 0-99   
42    18  Sylvia Griego        F      55  Greer             SC               0:24:18.5 9:47  17             F 0-99   
43    95  Amelia Crawford      F      35  GREENVILLE        SC               0:24:27.2 9:50  18             F 0-99   
44    81  Karen Flanders       F      58  Easley            SC               0:24:32.6 9:52  19             F 0-99   
45    90  Gengis Mg Camacho    M      42  Greenville        SC               0:24:35.8 9:54  20             M 0-99   
46    62  Allie Rogers         F      25  Greenville        SC               0:25:14.3 10:09 20             F 0-99   
47    7   Ginny Watkins        F      35  Greenville        SC               0:25:35.4 10:18 21             F 0-99   
48    33  E. Schrock           M      11  Moore             SC               0:26:01.9 10:28 21             M 0-99   
49    108 Macy Covington       F      41  Greer             SC               0:26:05.3 10:30 22             F 0-99   
50    64  Jamie Mills          F      35  Simpsonville      SC               0:26:10.1 10:32 23             F 0-99   
51    53  Gabriele Harris      F      59  Simpsonville      SC               0:26:16.7 10:34 24             F 0-99   
52    45  David Camick         M      14  Tucker            GA               0:26:46.0 10:46 22             M 0-99   
53    51  Brian Holmes         M      43  Greenville        SC               0:26:46.9 10:47 23             M 0-99   
54    101 Cindy Smith          F      50  Arden             NC               0:26:49.7 10:48 25             F 0-99   
55    10  Paul Figueroa        M      30  Greenville        SC               0:26:52.8 10:49 24             M 0-99   
56    57  Christine Lafrance   F      54  Union Mills       NC               0:26:59.3 10:52 26             F 0-99   
57    56  Jeska Gobin          F      15  Union Mills       NC               0:26:59.7 10:52 27             F 0-99   
58    124 JP Pfeifer           M      34  Greenville        SC               0:28:05.1 11:18 25             M 0-99   
59    50  Jillian Holmes       F      34  Greenville        SC               0:28:47.4 11:35 28             F 0-99   
60    73  Monica Herber        F      45  Greenville        SC               0:28:54.0 11:38 29             F 0-99   
61    9   Bertman Braud        M      29  Greenville        SC               0:29:08.4 11:43 26             M 0-99   
62    118 T. Trickett          F      11  Greer             SC               0:29:59.8 12:04 30             F 0-99   
63    91  Martin Gordon        M      32  Greenville        SC               0:30:12.8 12:09 27             M 0-99   
64    30  Robin Templeton      F      56  Greenwood         SC               0:30:13.4 12:10 31             F 0-99   
65    63  John Wezner          M      35  Simpsonville      SC               0:30:18.4 12:12 28             M 0-99   
66    26  Tim Bosier           M      50  Greenville        SC               0:30:33.4 12:18 29             M 0-99   
67    27  Wendy Bosier         F      46  Greenville        SC               0:30:33.6 12:18 32             F 0-99   
68    79  Wayne Cossano        M      60  Lyman             SC               0:30:34.3 12:18 30             M 0-99   
69    80  Anne Garner          F      76  Maxeys            GA               0:30:38.4 12:20 33             F 0-99   
70    75  C. Herber            M      5   Greenville        SC               0:31:11.7 12:33 31             M 0-99   
71    74  Nathan Herber        M      40  Greenville        SC               0:31:12.2 12:33 32             M 0-99   
72    100 Suellen McConnell    F      68  Taylors           SC               0:32:06.4 12:55 34             F 0-99   
73    70  Shannon Spurrier     F      49  Taylors           SC               0:32:39.7 13:08 35             F 0-99   
74    48  Lyndsey Sloan        F      41  Greenville        SC               0:32:40.9 13:09 36             F 0-99   
75    105 Connor Wiebel        M      28  Greenville        SC               0:32:56.8 13:15 33             M 0-99   
76    35  Jennifer Anderson    F      44  Anderson          SC               0:33:07.4 13:20 37             F 0-99   
77    111 C. Covington         F      9   Greer             SC               0:33:12.3 13:22 38             F 0-99   
78    93  Taylor Rogers        F      23  Greenville        SC               0:33:31.4 13:29 39             F 0-99   
79    110 C. Covington         F      12  Greer             SC               0:33:31.6 13:29 40             F 0-99   
80    78  Steve Koenemann      M      60  Greenville        SC               0:33:33.0 13:30 34             M 0-99   
81    109 Trey Covington       M      42  Greer             SC               0:33:33.0 13:30 35             M 0-99   
82    77  Susan Schwartzkopf   F      57  Greenville        SC               0:33:34.1 13:30 41             F 0-99   
83    97  Judi Rank            F      61  Greenville        SC               0:33:47.5 13:36 42             F 0-99   
84    13  Lindsey Pearson      F      36  Greenville        SC               0:34:23.6 13:50 43             F 0-99   
85    96  Jonathon Lewis       M      24  Clinton           SC               0:34:34.9 13:55 36             M 0-99   
86    117 A. Starnes           F      12  Greer             SC               0:34:37.6 13:56 44             F 0-99   
87    119 A. Holly             F      12  Greer             SC               0:34:38.8 13:56 45             F 0-99   
88    112 Lucie Sikes          F      24  Greenville        SC               0:35:19.6 14:13 46             F 0-99   
89    59  L. Stolins           M      10  Piedmont          SC               0:35:42.6 14:22 37             M 0-99   
90    58  Rebekah Stolins      F      33  Piedmont          SC               0:35:43.1 14:22 47             F 0-99   
91    104 Elrie Gordon         F      58  Easley            SC               0:36:44.3 14:47 48             F 0-99   
92    82  Stephanie Abouchabki F      29  Duncan            SC               0:36:44.9 14:47 49             F 0-99   
93    89  Matt Hoeschen        M      53  Greer             SC               0:36:46.8 14:48 38             M 0-99   
94    37  Melissa Miller       F      27  Greenville        SC               0:38:22.9 15:27 50             F 0-99   
95    36  Hudson Miller        M      28  Greenville        SC               0:38:23.2 15:27 39             M 0-99   
96    41  Bob McKee            M      67  Simpsonville      SC               0:38:45.1 15:35 40             M 0-99   
97    40  Becki Mckee          F      67  Simpsonville      SC               0:38:47.6 15:36 51             F 0-99   
98    17  William Belpanno     M      57  Taylors           SC               0:39:50.4 16:02 41             M 0-99   
99    120 Jen Holly            F      42  Greer             SC               0:40:22.2 16:15 52             F 0-99   
100   86  Abby Ellett          F      18  Spartanburg       SC               0:40:28.0 16:17 53             F 0-99   
101   87  Aaron Ellett         M      49  Spartanburg       SC               0:40:30.5 16:18 42             M 0-99   
102   6   Rebecca Parker       F      31  Spartanburg       SC               0:40:31.7 16:18 54             F 0-99   
103   85  Anna Grace Ellett    F      21  Spartanburg       SC               0:40:32.2 16:19 55             F 0-99   
104   114 A. gaines            M      11  Taylors           SC               0:40:45.3 16:24 43             M 0-99   
105   44  Paul Camick          M      51  Tucker            GA               0:40:57.7 16:29 44             M 0-99   
106   43  Caroline Camick      F      55  Tucker            GA               0:40:59.0 16:29 56             F 0-99   
107   92  Alicia Rogers        F      42  Greenville        SC               0:42:23.3 17:03 57             F 0-99   
108   12  Rebecca Schmale      F      64  Greenville        SC               0:42:32.4 17:07 58             F 0-99   
109   14  Beth Solomon         F      34  Greenville        SC               0:42:33.4 17:07 59             F 0-99   
110   102 Betty Sargent        F      67  Charleston        TN               0:42:41.3 17:11 60             F 0-99   
111   55  Erika Baldwin        F      30  Easley            SC               0:43:21.6 17:27 61             F 0-99   
112   54  Lauren Brown         F      29  Greenville        SC               0:43:21.6 17:27 62             F 0-99   
113   98  Hannah Chekmasov     F      27  Moore             SC               0:43:54.1 17:40 63             F 0-99   
114   22  Hazel Shell          F      27  Spartanburg       SC               0:43:56.3 17:41 64             F 0-99   
115   123 Eric McEntire        M      30  Inman             SC               0:44:11.3 17:47 45             M 0-99   
116   122 Cameron McEntire     F      29  Inman             SC               0:44:15.2 17:48 65             F 0-99   
117   84  cathy ellett         F      49  Spartanburg       SC               0:44:16.7 17:49 66             F 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jamie Houck  21  41  1       M      Greer SC US      14:22.1 
2     Stefan Wolf  23  37  2       M      Greenville SC US 16:37.8 
3     Jakob Lucero 8   31  3       M      Greenville SC US 17:01.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kaylee Copeland 4   18  7       F      Landrum SC US 17:59.8 
2     R. Houck        19  12  9       F      Greer SC US   18:02.7 
3     R. Mooney       25  8   11      F      Greer SC US   18:15.3 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Aaron Schrock    32  36  4       M      Moore SC US     17:14.9 
2     Robbie Templeton 29  58  5       M      Greenwood SC US 17:22.4 
3     Roger Livingston 16  58  6       M      Greer SC US     17:52.7 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lindsay McGrath 76  41  13      F      Greer SC US          19:07.1 
2     Cortney Carter  88  40  19      F      Greenville SC US     19:55.6 
3     Gina Stanley    46  46  22      F      Hendersonville NC US 20:14.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.