Mac & Daq Dash 5k/10k

Sat July 18, 2020 Berwyn, PA 19312 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name Split 1 Split 1 Split 1 Split 2 Split 2 Split 2 
                                  Time                Percentage Place                               Pace    Place           Pace    Place   
===== === ================ ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
1     371 Jack Kellaher    M      0:16:06.6 5:12  17  80.3       1        M Open             0:09:28 6:04    1       0:16:07 5:22    1       
2     357 Conor Quinn      M      0:17:33.2 5:40  17  73.7       1        M 15-19            0:09:44 6:14    2       0:17:33 5:51    2       
3     380 Sam Kelchner     M      0:19:06.3 6:10  13  72.5       1        M 1-14             0:11:01 7:04    3       0:19:06 6:22    3       
4     351 Harlen Jones     M      0:19:12.6 6:12  43  71.8       1        M 40-49            0:11:06 7:07    4       0:19:13 6:24    4       
5     366 Stig Blomkvest   M      0:19:44.8 6:22  54  76.2       1        M 50-59            0:11:24 7:18    5       0:19:45 6:35    5       
6     364 Glen Donaldson   M      0:21:52.9 7:04  44  63.6       2        M 40-49            0:12:16 7:51    6       0:21:53 7:17    6       
7     356 Laurie Quinn     F      0:22:48.7 7:22  47  69.9       1        F Open             0:13:19 8:32    7       0:22:49 7:36    7       
8     353 Jason Engelhardt M      0:25:50.7 8:20  50  56.4       2        M 50-59            0:15:01 9:37    8       0:25:51 8:37    8       
9     369 Amy Nester       F      0:26:51.3 8:40  37  55.4       1        F 30-39            0:15:22 9:50    9       0:26:51 8:57    9       
10    352 Emily Evans      F      0:27:33.7 8:53  26  53.3       1        F 20-29            0:15:47 10:07   10      0:27:34 9:11    10      
11    370 Colin Kellaher   M      0:29:49.4 9:37  51  49.2       3        M 50-59            0:17:07 10:58   11      0:29:49 9:56    11      
12    372 Chris Garner     M      0:31:34.9 10:11 49  45.8       3        M 40-49            0:17:44 11:21   12      0:31:35 10:31   12      
13    365 Brian Grappiolo  M      0:31:49.7 10:16 46  44.3       4        M 40-49            0:18:16 11:42   13      0:31:50 10:36   13      
14    368 Megan Hanratty   F      0:42:56.6 13:51 28  34.2       2        F 20-29            0:23:38 15:08   14      0:42:57 14:19   14      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jack Kellaher 371 17  1       M      Johnsonburg NJ US 16:06.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laurie Quinn 356 47  7       F      West Chester PA US 22:48.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sam Kelchner 380 13  3       M      Phoenixville PA US 19:06.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Conor Quinn 357 17  2       M      West Chester PA US 17:33.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Harlen Jones   351 43  4       M      Estell Manor NJ US 19:12.6 
2     Glen Donaldson 364 44  6       M      Doylestown PA US   21:52.9 
3     Chris Garner   372 49  12      M      Birdsboro PA US    31:34.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stig Blomkvest   366 54  5       M      Cape May NJ US    19:44.8 
2     Jason Engelhardt 353 50  8       M      Flemington NJ US  25:50.7 
3     Colin Kellaher   370 51  11      M      Johnsonburg NJ US 29:49.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Evans    352 26  10      F      Macungie PA US   27:33.7 
2     Megan Hanratty 368 28  14      F      Royersford PA US 42:56.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amy Nester 369 37  9       F        US     26:51.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.