Mac & Daq Dash 5k/10k

Sat July 18, 2020 Berwyn, PA 19312 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name Lap 1   Lap 1 Lap 1 Lap 2   Lap 2 Lap 2 Lap 3   Lap 3 Lap 3 Lap 4   Lap 4 Lap 4 
                                      Time                Percentage Place                               Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace  Place 
===== === ==================== ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== 
1     354 Aaron Engelhardt     M      0:33:32.5 5:25  17  79.2       1        M Open             0:09:25 6:02  1     0:16:18 5:26  1     0:26:26 5:48  1     0:33:33 5:35  1     
2     362 Tyler Pachuda        M      0:36:29.4 5:53  17  72.8       1        M 15-19            0:10:00 6:25  2     0:17:24 5:48  2     0:28:47 6:19  2     0:36:29 6:05  2     
3     367 Parker Kitterman     M      0:37:27.5 6:03  40  73.0       1        M 40-49            0:10:30 6:44  3     0:18:06 6:02  3     0:29:33 6:29  3     0:37:28 6:15  3     
4     350 Brandon Weaver       M      0:41:17.2 6:40  43  67.8       2        M 40-49            0:11:18 7:14  4     0:19:51 6:37  4     0:32:26 7:07  4     0:41:17 6:53  4     
5     355 Kyle Dickinson       M      0:46:01.6 7:25  40  59.4       3        M 40-49            0:13:09 8:26  5     0:22:34 7:31  5     0:36:37 8:02  5     0:46:02 7:40  5     
6     358 Gene Turchetti       M      0:47:37.2 7:41  39  57.0       1        M 30-39            0:13:21 8:34  6     0:22:40 7:33  6     0:37:02 8:07  6     0:47:37 7:56  6     
7     361 Christine Pachuda    F      0:50:58.3 8:13  47  63.8       1        F Open             0:14:58 9:36  8     0:25:21 8:27  8     0:40:26 8:52  7     0:50:58 8:30  7     
8     359 Kurt Graupensperger  M      0:53:38.0 8:39  36  49.8       2        M 30-39            0:14:34 9:21  7     0:25:09 8:23  7     0:42:34 9:20  8     0:53:38 8:56  8     
9     363 Megan Robinson       F      0:53:45.7 8:40  45  59.4       1        F 40-49            0:15:02 9:38  9     0:26:04 8:41  9     0:42:37 9:21  9     0:53:46 8:58  9     
10    374 Jaclyn Rawlings      F      0:56:30.3 9:07  31  52.6       1        F 30-39            0:15:12 9:45  10    0:26:18 8:46  10    0:43:58 9:38  10    0:56:30 9:25  10    
11    360 Megan Graupensperger F      0:57:19.4 9:15  36  52.7       2        F 30-39            0:15:59 10:15 11    0:27:36 9:12  11    0:45:08 9:54  11    0:57:19 9:33  11    
12    377 MartiAnn Schenck     F      1:01:46.7 9:58  43  50.9       2        F 40-49            0:16:44 10:44 13    0:28:58 9:39  12    0:48:26 10:37 13    1:01:47 10:18 12    
13    376 Patrick Rodio        M      1:01:47.0 9:58  48  47.2       4        M 40-49            0:16:41 10:42 12    0:29:00 9:40  13    0:48:09 10:34 12    1:01:47 10:18 13    
14    379 Mia Clark            F      1:02:39.5 10:06 38  48.6       3        F 30-39            0:16:45 10:44 14    0:29:48 9:56  14    0:49:47 10:55 14    1:02:40 10:27 14    
15    378 Amy Crossett         F      1:06:56.1 10:48 59  55.9       1        F 50-59            0:19:15 12:21 15    0:32:47 10:56 15    0:52:46 11:34 15    1:06:56 11:09 15    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aaron Engelhardt 354 17  1       M      Flemington NJ US 33:32.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christine Pachuda 361 47  7       F      West Chester PA US 50:58.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tyler Pachuda 362 17  2       M      West Chester PA US 36:29.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gene Turchetti      358 39  6       M      Conshohocken PA US 47:37.2 
2     Kurt Graupensperger 359 36  8       M      Lebanon PA US      53:38.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Parker Kitterman 367 40  3       M      Philadelphia PA US 37:27.5 
2     Brandon Weaver   350 43  4       M      Allentown PA US    41:17.2 
3     Kyle Dickinson   355 40  5       M      Penndel PA US      46:01.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jaclyn Rawlings      374 31  10      F      Forty fort PA US   56:30.3   
2     Megan Graupensperger 360 36  11      F      Lebanon PA US      57:19.4   
3     Mia Clark            379 38  14      F      West Chester PA US 1:02:39.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Robinson   363 45  9       F      West Chester PA US 53:45.7   
2     MartiAnn Schenck 377 43  12      F      Southampton PA US  1:01:46.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Amy Crossett 378 59  15      F      Exton PA US 1:06:56.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.