AIDS Walk Philly 5k Run

Sun October 15, 2017 Philadelphia, PA US 19107 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                City         Gender Clock Chip  Pace  div|#fin      Div   sex|#fin    
                                              Time  Time        plc |by div         plc |by sex 
===== =================== ============ ====== ===== ===== ===== ============= ===== =========== 
1     RONNIE RUSSELL      PHILADELPHIA M      18:35 18:35 5:59  MALE WINNER   M2029 1|67        
2     ELOY MUNOZ          PHILADELPHIA M      19:01 19:00 6:06  1|25          M3039 2|67        
3     CORY WINDSOR        PHILADELPHIA M      19:28 19:27 6:14  2|25          M3039 3|67        
4     PAUL FORCHIELLI_    PHILADELPHIA M      21:16 21:14 6:49  3|25          M3039 4|67        
5     CIPRIANO DEHARO     PHILADELPHIA M      21:30 21:29 6:53  1|13          M4049 5|67        
6     JOSHUA EMERY        CONSHOHOCKEN M      22:10 22:10 7:07  4|25          M3039 6|67        
7     DAVID SINGER        PHILADELPHIA M      22:24 22:22 7:11  1|18          M2029 7|67        
8     JOHN VASSALOTTI     PHILADELPHIA M      22:33 22:32 7:14  5|25          M3039 8|67        
9     WILLEY LIN          PHILADELPHIA M      23:22 23:20 7:29  2|18          M2029 9|67        
10    PATRICK EBO         FEASTERVILLE M      23:26 23:23 7:30  3|18          M2029 10|67       
11    DANIEL CONNOCHIE    PHILADELPHIA M      23:40 23:38 7:35  4|18          M2029 11|67       
12    MICHAEL KELLY       PHILADELPHIA M      24:07 24:05 7:43  6|25          M3039 12|67       
13    RYAN FOX            YARDLEY PA   M      24:15 24:12 7:46  5|18          M2029 13|67       
14    CHRISTOPHER YOUNG   PHILADELPHIA M      24:21 24:19 7:48  7|25          M3039 14|67       
15    BEN SCHERNFELD      PHILADELPHIA M      24:25 24:21 7:49  8|25          M3039 15|67       
16    ERIK CLARKE         PHILADELPHIA M      24:24 24:21 7:49  6|18          M2029 16|67       
17    MARTIN MASTASCUSA   PHILADELPHIA M      24:39 24:36 7:53  1|6           M5059 17|67       
18    ALEXIS ALLEN        PHILADELPHIA F      24:47 24:42 7:57  FEMALE WINNER F3039 1|52        
19    MICHAEL DEPRINCE    PHILADELPHIA M      25:30 25:23 8:08  7|18          M2029 18|67       
20    PATRICK VACCA       PHILADELPHIA M      25:28 25:25 8:09  9|25          M3039 19|67       
21    MARC JOHNSON        PHILADELPHIA M      25:34 25:30 8:11  2|13          M4049 20|67       
22    ALEX PFUNDT         PHILADELPHIA M      25:38 25:36 8:13  10|25         M3039 21|67       
23    NOELLE JOHANSSON    PHILADELPHIA F      25:45 25:44 8:15  1|17          F3039 2|52        
24    GARRETT WADSWORTH   PHILADELPHIA M      25:53 25:45 8:15  8|18          M2029 22|67       
25    BRANDON SARGENT     PHILADELPHIA M      25:53 25:45 8:16  11|25         M3039 23|67       
26    JUSTIN DULA         UPPER DARBY  M      26:13 26:04 8:22  3|13          M4049 24|67       
27    STEVE MAST          PHILADELPHIA M      26:06 26:04 8:22  12|25         M3039 25|67       
28    FRANK GARCIA        PHILADELPHIA M      26:18 26:09 8:23  13|25         M3039 26|67       
29    BLAIR WEIKORT       PHILADELPHIA M      26:12 26:10 8:23  4|13          M4049 27|67       
30    RYAN EBERWINE       PHILADELPHIA M      26:18 26:10 8:23  14|25         M3039 28|67       
31    RYAN BONNER         PHILADELPHIA M      26:21 26:12 8:24  15|25         M3039 29|67       
32    FRANK KELLY         SPRINGFIELD  M      26:20 26:15 8:25  1|2           M6099 30|67       
33    KEIN VUERNICK       PHILADELPHIA M      26:25 26:21 8:27  16|25         M3039 31|67       
34    NICHOLAS SHALKES    WYNNEWOOD PA M      26:31 26:28 8:29  5|13          M4049 32|67       
35    ZSOFI SZEP          ARDMORE PA   F      26:33 26:28 8:29  1|5           F4049 3|52        
36    ERICH BAILEY        LANSDALE PA  M      26:38 26:36 8:32  2|6           M5059 33|67       
37    _CHRYSANTHUS_ NNUMO PHILADELPHIA M      26:46 26:41 8:35  unknown             34|67       
38    KATE KING           GLENSIDE PA  F      26:57 26:49 8:36  2|17          F3039 4|52        
39    MIKE CHMIELEWSKI    GLASSBORO NJ M      27:03 26:53 8:37  9|18          M2029 35|67       
40    CARLA CHMIELEWSKI_  GLASSBORO NJ F      27:04 26:55 8:40  unknown             5|52        
41    DANIELLE GIOFFRE    HAMMONTON NJ F      41:28 27:10 8:43  1|1           F1519 6|52        
42    DARNELL HOLMES      UNKNOWN      M      27:19 27:15 8:44  17|25         M3039 36|67       
43    TAMAQUA ROLAND      CHELTENHAM P F      27:22 27:18 8:45  3|17          F3039 7|52        
44    SARA EGAN           PHILADELPHIA F      27:27 27:22 8:47  4|17          F3039 8|52        
45    KRISTEN FULTZ       PHILADELPHIA F      27:49 27:45 8:54  2|5           F4049 9|52        
46    JEYON BROWN         PHILADELPHIA M      28:01 27:58 8:58  6|13          M4049 37|67       
47    DAVID OSTIEN        MEDIA PA     M      28:19 28:15 9:04  3|6           M5059 38|67       
48    MEYTAL HIGGINS      ANNANDALE NJ F      28:26 28:17 9:04  5|17          F3039 10|52       
49    NICOY HINES         PHILADELPHIA M      28:20 28:19 9:05  10|18         M2029 39|67       
50    ISAAC FLOMO         PHILADELPHIA M      28:24 28:22 9:06  11|18         M2029 40|67       
51    CHU KWOK            PHILADELPHIA M      28:42 28:33 9:09  18|25         M3039 41|67       
52    JACOB EDEN          PHILADELPHIA M      28:47 28:40 9:12  7|13          M4049 42|67       
53    MICHAEL HOGAN       PHILADELPHIA M      28:51 28:45 9:13  12|18         M2029 43|67       
54    TOM LYONS           SPRINGFIELD  M      28:57 28:47 9:16  unknown             44|67       
55    DANI LONDON         PHILADELPHIA F      28:57 28:47 9:16  unknown             11|52       
56    TANNER NASSAU       PHILADELPHIA M      29:08 29:02 9:19  13|18         M2029 45|67       
57    LOUISA ALEXANDER    PHILADELPHIA F      29:14 29:07 9:20  6|17          F3039 12|52       
58    KIM CHIARAMONTE     PHILADELPHIA F      29:13 29:09 9:23  unknown             13|52       
59    AUTUMN YOUNG        SAN JOSE CA  F      29:11 29:09 9:21  1|2           F6099 14|52       
60    ADOLPH SIMS         PITTSBURGH P M      29:17 29:10 9:21  19|25         M3039 46|67       
61    STEVEN JOHNSTON     LAFAYETTE HI M      29:27 29:22 9:25  14|18         M2029 47|67       
62    MORGAN RUST         PHILADELPHIA F      29:43 29:39 9:31  7|17          F3039 15|52       
63    AMBER GORNIK        PHILADELPHIA F      29:45 29:43 9:32  8|17          F3039 16|52       
64    MICHAEL EBERHART    PHILADELPHIA M      29:50 29:44 9:32  4|6           M5059 48|67       
65    DONG HEUN LEE       PHILADELPHIA M      29:50 29:45 9:32  8|13          M4049 49|67       
66    JESSE TELLES        PHILADELPHIA F      29:49 29:46 9:33  1|19          F2029 17|52       
67    GLENN KARPEL        NYC NY       M      29:58 29:54 9:35  9|13          M4049 50|67       
68    JADE MCKNIGHT       PHILADELPHIA F      30:01 29:55 9:36  2|19          F2029 18|52       
69    GLENDON VOLLMER     MORTON PA    M      30:29 30:24 9:45  10|13         M4049 51|67       
70    MICHAEL KAUFMAN     PHILADELPHIA M      30:47 30:37 9:49  15|18         M2029 52|67       
71    LEAH HOLLANDER      BROOKLYN NY  F      30:44 30:39 9:50  3|19          F2029 19|52       
72    KIERSTEN MARIAN     PHILADELPHIA F      30:45 30:40 9:50  4|19          F2029 20|52       
73    RAYNARD WASHINGTON  PHILADELPHIA M      30:50 30:43 9:51  20|25         M3039 53|67       
74    JEFFREY MILLER      HATFIELD PA  M      31:09 31:02 9:57  16|18         M2029 54|67       
75    ALEXIS CONNELL      EXTON PA     F      31:15 31:11 10:00 5|19          F2029 21|52       
76    SARA GREEN          FLEMINGTON N F      31:27 31:18 10:02 9|17          F3039 22|52       
77    KRIS WARD           BERWYN PA    F      31:31 31:24 10:04 1|1           F5059 23|52       
78    NOELLE CHMIELEWSKI  GLASSBORO NJ F      31:40 31:29 10:08 unknown             24|52       
79    CHARLES COLON JR    CHERRY HILL  M      31:51 31:40 10:09 21|25         M3039 55|67       
80    SEAN JOYCE          PHILADELPHIA M      31:45 31:42 10:10 22|25         M3039 56|67       
81    LAURA ZOWNEY        PHILADELPHIA F      31:50 31:48 10:12 10|17         F3039 25|52       
82    FRANCESCA POLIZOTTO PHILADELPHIA F      32:14 32:09 10:19 6|19          F2029 26|52       
83    SHANNON BOWEN       PHILADELPHIA F      32:22 32:20 10:22 11|17         F3039 27|52       
84    NADIA DOWSHEN       UNKNOWN      F      32:45 32:41 10:29 3|5           F4049 28|52       
85    ROSEMARY THOMAS     PHILADELPHIA F      32:45 32:41 10:29 12|17         F3039 29|52       
86    SAMANTHA KELLER     PHILADELPHIA F      33:21 33:14 10:40 7|19          F2029 30|52       
87    SONA DOSHI          PHILADELPHIA F      33:25 33:19 10:41 8|19          F2029 31|52       
88    GARY PERKINS        PHILADELPHIA M      33:23 33:22 10:42 5|6           M5059 57|67       
89    NIKKISHA MILLS      PHILADELPHIA F      33:29 33:25 10:43 9|19          F2029 32|52       
90    MAGGIE SCHEPCARO    PHILADELPHIA F      34:05 33:58 10:53 10|19         F2029 33|52       
91    DAN ERKES           PHILADELPHIA M      34:06 33:58 10:54 17|18         M2029 58|67       
92    GAVIN HARTNETT      PHILADELPHIA M      34:16 34:05 10:56 23|25         M3039 59|67       
93    TAQUEENA MARTIN     UNKNOWN      F      34:15 34:13 10:58 11|19         F2029 34|52       
94    STEPHANIE JOSEPHSON PHILADELPHIA F      34:24 34:21 11:01 4|5           F4049 35|52       
95    ROB SAXON           PHILADELPHIA M      34:24 34:22 11:01 11|13         M4049 60|67       
96    SHAREEN WISE        PHILADELPHIA F      34:36 34:29 11:04 13|17         F3039 36|52       
97    MELISSA MILLER      PHILADELPHIA F      34:56 34:51 11:11 12|19         F2029 37|52       
98    ELAINE LEE-PAYNE    HOBOKEN NJ   F      35:35 35:23 11:21 14|17         F3039 38|52       
99    SANDRA BAI          WARMINSTER P F      35:41 35:35 11:25 13|19         F2029 39|52       
100   JENI WRIGHT         PHILADELPHIA F      36:04 35:56 11:31 5|5           F4049 40|52       
101   TANISHA DAVIS       PHILADELPHIA F      36:05 35:59 11:32 15|17         F3039 41|52       
102   JAMES SCHNEIDER     PHILADELPHIA M      36:30 36:20 11:39 6|6           M5059 61|67       
103   RICHARD KHAN        PHILADELPHIA M      36:31 36:23 11:40 24|25         M3039 62|67       
104   KENNETH CATERINA    PHILADELPHIA M      36:56 36:49 11:48 25|25         M3039 63|67       
105   JAMES SPEAKER       PHILADELPHIA M      37:02 36:59 11:52 12|13         M4049 64|67       
106   MAURA BOUGHTER-DORN PHILADELPHIA F      37:12 37:06 11:54 14|19         F2029 42|52       
107   RONDA GOLDFEIN      PHILADELPHIA F      37:29 37:21 11:59 2|2           F6099 43|52       
108   KEITH DIXON         PHILADELPHIA M      37:38 37:33 12:02 2|2           M6099 65|67       
109   MARILIA RITA PINZON PHILADELPHIA F      37:50 37:42 12:05 15|19         F2029 44|52       
110   ALINA STEELE        PHILADELPHIA F      40:40 40:35 13:01 16|19         F2029 45|52       
111   MAIS DIAS           PHILADELPHIA F      42:10 42:02 13:29 16|17         F3039 46|52       
112   PAT CURLEY          PHILADELPHIA        42:23 42:15 13:36 unknown                         
113   ANNA KESARIS        PHILADELPHIA F      42:23 42:15 13:33 17|19         F2029 47|52       
114   JESSICA CULP        PHILADELPHIA F      44:26 44:21 14:13 17|17         F3039 48|52       
115   ANDREA PRINCE       PHILADELPHIA F      49:50 49:38 15:59 unknown             49|52       
116   WAFAI DIAS          PHILADELPHIA F      50:47 50:35 16:13 18|19         F2029 50|52       
117   ROLANDO GIYIM       PHILADELPHIA M      50:47 50:35 16:13 13|13         M4049 66|67       
118   DILLON ZEILER       PHILADELPHIA M      25:46       8:18  unknown                         
119   CRYSTAL WALLACE     PHILADELPHIA F      28:20       9:07  unknown                         
120   ANGELA DAVIS        PHILADELPHIA F      50:07       16:08 unknown                         

Embed Code