Results For
The Back 9

Greenville, SC 29611
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               MIles Gender City         State Chip     Age Division Division 
                                                         Time         Place             
===== ================== ===== ====== ============ ===== ======== === ======== ======== 
1     Karen Padula       63.8  F      Piedmont     SC    11:51:04 42  1        F4044    
2     EUGENE KIM         56.55 M      Greenville   SC    11:38:09 49  1        M4549    
3     JD Shaw            56.55 M      Greenville   SC    11:50:18 45  2        M4549    
4     BERNARD VERMEERSCH 56.55 M      Greenville   SC    11:56:33 54  1        M5054    
5     Deanne Blas        53.65 F      Simpsonville SC    11:56:36 56  1        F5559    
6     Jeffrey Hutter     43.5  M      Simpsonville SC    7:38:18  57  1        M5559    
7     Laura "LOU" Brown  43.5  F      Simpsonville SC    11:34:01 44  2        F4044    
8     Shirley Smith      43.5  F      Easley       SC    11:53:44 61  1        F6064    
9     Kim Donaldson      34.8  M      Piedmont     SC    9:12:07  38  1        M3539    
10    RICKEY CRAIG       34.8  M      Greenville   SC    11:25:26 31  1        M3034    
11    Bill Wells         33.35 M      New Albany   IN    9:55:21  63  1        M6064    
12    Thomas Skinner     33.35 M      Alpharetta   GA    9:55:22  74  1        M7074    
13    Elizabeth Walters  31.9  F      Wilmington   NC    8:14:54  43  3        F4044    
14    Lester Farmer      29    M      Easley       SC    9:32:33  68  1        M6569    
15    Dianne Steadman    29    F      Irmo         SC    11:11:51 60  2        F6064    
16    Kelli Jo Lowe      13.05 F      Anderson     SC    4:14:47  44  4        F4044    
17    Mary Ruediger      13.05 F      Anderson     SC    4:14:52  32  1        F3034    


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ====== ================ ======== 
1     Karen Padula 471 42  F      Piedmont SC US   11:51:04 
2     EUGENE KIM   459 49  M      Greenville SC US 11:38:09 
3     JD Shaw      500 45  M      Greenville SC US 11:50:18 


F3034
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Mary Ruediger 474 32  17      F      Anderson SC US      


F4044
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Karen Padula      471 42  1       F      Piedmont SC US          
2     Laura "LOU" Brown 423 44  7       F      Simpsonville SC US      
3     Elizabeth Walters 490 43  13      F      Wilmington NC US        
4     Kelli Jo Lowe     462 44  16      F      Anderson SC US          


F5559
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Deanne Blas 255 56  5       F      Simpsonville SC US      


F6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Shirley Smith   478 61  8       F      Easley SC US      
2     Dianne Steadman 482 60  15      F      Irmo SC US        


M3034
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     RICKEY CRAIG 495 31  10      M      Greenville SC US      


M3539
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Kim Donaldson 433 38  9       M      Piedmont SC US      


M4549
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     EUGENE KIM 459 49  2       M      Greenville SC US      
2     JD Shaw    500 45  3       M      Greenville SC US      


M5054
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     BERNARD VERMEERSCH 487 54  4       M      Greenville SC US      


M5559
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Jeffrey Hutter 455 57  6       M      Simpsonville SC US      


M6064
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Bill Wells 491 63  11      M      New Albany IN US      


M6569
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Lester Farmer 436 68  14      M      Easley SC US      


M7074
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Thomas Skinner 477 74  12      M      Alpharetta GA US      

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.