Results For
The Back 9

Greenville, SC 29611
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City            State Age Laps Completed Distance 
===== ===================== ====== =============== ===== === ============== ======== 
1     LOU Brown             F      Greer           SC    45  41             110      
2     Lindsay Walter        F      Charlotte       NC    31  40             106.4    
3     Deanne Blas           F      Simpsonville    SC    57  38             102      
4     BERNARD VERMEERSCH    M      Greenville      SC    55  38             101.08   
5     Meaghan Cool          F      Wendell         NC    41  38             101.08   
6     Travis Jones          M      Pickens         SC    43  34             90.44    
7     Anonymous Participant F                            46  30             80       
8     James Lafever         M      Boiling Springs SC    44  29             77.14    
9     Rachael Russiaky      F      Greer           SC    40  28             74.48    
10    Mark Moody            M      Anderson        SC    49  27             71.82    
11    Helen Cox             F      Greenville      SC    58  26             69.16    
12    Tim Shelnut           M      Simpsonville    SC    42  25             66.5     
13    Rachael Hobbs         F      Simpsonville    SC    29  25             66.5     
14    Justin Campbell       M      Irmo            SC    40  24             63.84    
15    Kristie Magnuski      F      Spartanburg     SC    41  24             63.84    
16    Christa Jones         F      Spartanburg     SC    42  24             63.84    
17    Rachel Dunai          F      Summerville     SC    40  24             63.84    
18    Patrick Moore         M      Columbia        SC    39  23             61.18    
19    Rich Grimm            M      Travelers Rest  SC    61  23             61.18    
20    Teresa Wright         F      Hope Mills      NC    49  20             53.2     
21    Halen Dickson         M      Taylors         SC    40  19             50.54    
22    Jeremy Puskas         M      Piedmont        SC    35  19             50.54    
23    Brea Silberbauer      F      Leesburg        VA    42  19             50.54    
24    Eric Brumbalow        M      Wagener         SC    32  19             50.54    
25    Victor Hernandez      M      Simpsonville    SC    35  19             50.54    
26    Sarah Felber          F      Greenville      SC    39  19             50.54    
27    James Ashton          M      Walhalla        SC    54  17             45.22    
28    David Bryant          M      Clinton         SC    50  16             42.56    
29    Joseph Bryant         M      North Augusta   SC    55  15             39.9     
30    Dianne Steadman       F      Irmo            SC    61  15             39.9     
31    Vlad Sabou            M      Taylors         SC    38  15             39.9     
32    Thomas Brand          M      Summit          NJ    74  12             31.92    
33    Steve Kuehnl          M      Ashburn         VA    41  12             31.92    
34    Danielle Coll         F      Simpsonville    SC    41  12             31.92    
35    COREY COLL            M      Simpsonville    SC    46  12             31.92    
36    Marnie Daniel         F      Travelers Rest  SC    52  12             31.92    
37    Ren Love              F                            32  10             26.6     
38    John Love             M                            65  10             26.6     
39    Keith Mundis          M                            71  10             26.6     
40    Fran Libasci          F      Summit          NJ    69  10             26.6     
41    Jan Foster            F      Greer           SC    39  8              21.28    
42    Lynne Evans           F      Etowah          NC    63  6              15.96    
43    Catherine Hatfield    F      Simpsonville    SC    28  6              15.96    


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== === === ====== ================== ==== 
1     LOU Brown      6   45  F      Greer SC US             
2     Lindsay Walter 44  31  F      Charlotte NC US         
3     Deanne Blas    3   57  F      Simpsonville SC US      

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.