Prairie Dog Half and 10k - Castle Rock

Sat July 18, 2020 Castle Rock, CO US 80109 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                  Time                Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1172 Duane Rorie              M      Loveland         CO    1:28:27.7 6:45  49  1        M Open   
2     1183 Scott Prieve             M      Colorado Springs CO    1:31:41.0 7:00  15  2        M Open   
3     1208 Dennis Albaugh           M      Fort Carson      CO    1:32:29.8 7:04  44  3        M Open   
4     1199 Art Souverein            M      Parker           CO    1:34:33.3 7:13  55  1        M 50-59  
5     1041 Scott Callahan           M      Colorado Springs CO    1:36:37.4 7:23  49  1        M 40-49  
6     1221 Jim Winkels              M      Waconia          MN    1:39:26.6 7:35  46  2        M 40-49  
7     1052 Emily Humphrey           F      Fort Collins     CO    1:39:43.1 7:37  45  1        F Open   
8     1050 MATTHEW DOWNEY           M      Englewood        CO    1:39:43.8 7:37  26  1        M 20-29  
9     1218 Timothy Smith            M      Colorado Springs CO    1:41:57.1 7:47  60  1        M 60-69  
10    1157 Luke Gulbrand            M      Louisville       CO    1:44:21.1 7:58  37  1        M 30-39  
11    1212 Markus Moeder-Chandler   M      Colorado Springs CO    1:44:23.2 7:58  33  2        M 30-39  
12    1223 Ace Mosimann             M      Raton            NM    1:44:27.8 7:58  40  3        M 40-49  
13    1201 David Bell               M      Littleton        CO    1:44:40.9 7:59  47  4        M 40-49  
14    1081 Francois Greffard        M      Littleton        CO    1:45:15.1 8:02  45  5        M 40-49  
15    1179 Eric Heppe               M      Castle Rock      CO    1:45:32.9 8:03  44  6        M 40-49  
16    1096 Benjamin Bush            M      Lakewood         CO    1:48:34.6 8:17  25  2        M 20-29  
17    1174 Jarrett Ramsay           M      Peyton           CO    1:49:15.8 8:20  17  1        M 0-19   
18    1059 Eric Hineman             M      Castle Rock      CO    1:49:41.0 8:22  35  3        M 30-39  
19    1134 Doug Mendoza             M      Chesterfield     MO    1:49:59.7 8:24  54  2        M 50-59  
20    1029 Mikel Detmer             M      Broomfield       CO    1:51:35.7 8:31  43  7        M 40-49  
21    1207 Justin Stade             M      Parker           CO    1:51:44.7 8:32  39  4        M 30-39  
22    1113 Matt Ferris              M      Louisville       CO    1:51:54.6 8:33  43  8        M 40-49  
23    1175 Tom Burnett              M      Durango          CO    1:52:22.1 8:35  70  1        M 70-99  
24    1013 Melanie Baker            F      Colorado Springs CO    1:52:56.3 8:37  27  2        F Open   
25    1003 Alan Bast                M      Pleasanton       TX    1:53:08.2 8:38  52  3        M 50-59  
26    1173 Wendy Ramsay             F      Peyton           CO    1:53:59.1 8:42  44  3        F Open   
27    1186 Shannon Doyle            F      Parker           CO    1:55:11.4 8:48  32  1        F 30-39  
28    1177 Tucker Middleton         M      Castle Rock      CO    1:55:34.2 8:49  21  3        M 20-29  
29    1079 Derrick Searle           M      Fort Collins     CO    1:55:42.6 8:50  41  9        M 40-49  
30    1137 Michael Moore            M      Superior         CO    1:56:00.3 8:51  62  2        M 60-69  
31    1062 David Brown              M      Highlands Ranch  CO    1:56:02.1 8:51  52  4        M 50-59  
32    1200 Kris Kuchenbrod          F      Castle Rock      CO    1:56:26.7 8:53  56  1        F 50-59  
33    1181 Nathan Rolfe             M      Elgin            IL    1:56:29.1 8:54  32  5        M 30-39  
34    1138 Natalie Moore            F      Superior         CO    1:56:51.1 8:55  20  1        F 20-29  
35    1215 Steven Phillips          M      Crofton          MD    1:57:45.4 8:59  57  5        M 50-59  
36    1182 Gillian Rossi            F      Colorado Springs CO    1:58:03.6 9:01  27  2        F 20-29  
37    1250 Mike McMillan            M                             1:58:50.0 9:04  47  10       M 40-49  
38    1170 Tim Mester               M      Longmont         CO    1:59:04.1 9:05  45  11       M 40-49  
39    1132 Kelly Webster            F      Castle Rock      CO    1:59:06.3 9:06  51  2        F 50-59  
40    1155 Ray Slaine               M      Broomfield       CO    1:59:28.3 9:07  45  12       M 40-49  
41    1190 Suzan Pruitt             F      Colorado Springs CO    1:59:30.7 9:07  47  1        F 40-49  
42    1007 Rebecca Gedala           F      Arvada           CO    2:01:31.4 9:17  42  2        F 40-49  
43    1169 Caitlin Cieslik-Miskimen F      Denver           CO    2:01:40.6 9:17  33  2        F 30-39  
44    1051 Beth Cervelli            F      Louisville       CO    2:01:41.4 9:17  35  3        F 30-39  
45    1127 Ken Christie             M      Highlands Ranch  CO    2:02:10.4 9:20  53  6        M 50-59  
46    1142 Scott Bialkowski         M      Castle Rock      CO    2:02:29.1 9:21  43  13       M 40-49  
47    1068 Kimberly Lopez           F      Denver           CO    2:04:01.9 9:28  42  3        F 40-49  
48    1099 April Babbit             F      Littleton        CO    2:05:08.0 9:33  37  4        F 30-39  
49    1091 David Gaffield           M      Broomfield       CO    2:05:48.2 9:36  37  6        M 30-39  
50    1126 Brandon Summers          M      Castle Rock      CO    2:06:32.1 9:40  35  7        M 30-39  
51    1136 Christine Moore          F      Superior         CO    2:06:32.5 9:40  48  4        F 40-49  
52    1204 David Gill               M      Littleton        CO    2:07:11.7 9:43  59  7        M 50-59  
53    1102 Jason Leask              M      Denver           CO    2:07:22.7 9:43  30  8        M 30-39  
54    1156 Jessica Blayney          F      Omaha            NE    2:08:31.4 9:49  24  3        F 20-29  
55    1192 Rodney Taylor            M      Aurora           CO    2:08:55.4 9:50  52  8        M 50-59  
56    1128 Joan Christie            F      Highlands Ranch  CO    2:09:00.4 9:51  51  3        F 50-59  
57    1180 Melanie Barbosa          F      Aurora           CO    2:09:14.6 9:52  43  5        F 40-49  
58    1054 Sam Pfanstiel            M      Broomfield       CO    2:10:15.0 9:57  41  14       M 40-49  
59    1055 Katie Jackson            F      Littleton        CO    2:10:16.1 9:57  36  5        F 30-39  
60    1147 John Eck                 M      Colorado Springs CO    2:10:32.5 9:58  47  15       M 40-49  
61    1203 Jennifer Vogels          F      Denver           CO    2:11:24.9 10:02 29  4        F 20-29  
62    1046 Caren Rhodes             F      Denver           CO    2:11:37.6 10:03 31  6        F 30-39  
63    1045 Charles Doudna           M      Denver           CO    2:11:38.4 10:03 40  16       M 40-49  
64    1040 Karen Drobish            F      Arvada           CO    2:13:19.4 10:11 37  7        F 30-39  
65    1219 Kevin McHugh             M      Arvada           CO    2:14:31.1 10:16 31  9        M 30-39  
66    1154 Rachael De Graaf         F      Thornton         CO    2:15:06.6 10:19 42  6        F 40-49  
67    1196 Angela Kernell           F      Aurora           CO    2:15:08.2 10:19 41  7        F 40-49  
68    1166 Laura-Claire Corson      F      Boulder          CO    2:15:37.4 10:21 33  8        F 30-39  
69    1060 Gary Trevino             M      Monument         CO    2:15:56.4 10:23 51  9        M 50-59  
70    1189 Amanda Arbucci           F      Littleton        CO    2:16:58.7 10:27 30  9        F 30-39  
71    1088 Mark Barkmeier           M      Broomfield       CO    2:17:41.6 10:31 30  10       M 30-39  
72    1057 Randy Hinman             M      broomfield       CO    2:18:20.5 10:34 46  17       M 40-49  
73    1006 Erin Russell             F      Castle Rock      CO    2:18:28.2 10:34 36  10       F 30-39  
74    1206 Dallas Paetzold          F      Amarillo         TX    2:18:59.3 10:37 52  4        F 50-59  
75    1090 Kristi Dougherty         F      Denver           CO    2:19:24.3 10:38 39  11       F 30-39  
76    1089 Stephanie Hickey         F      Lakewood         CO    2:19:26.4 10:39 34  12       F 30-39  
77    1063 Kayleigh Brown           F      Highlands Ranch  CO    2:19:28.0 10:39 28  5        F 20-29  
78    1211 Yves Dunnebeil           M      Castle Rock      CO    2:20:20.8 10:43 32  11       M 30-39  
79    1209 Stephen Henderson        M      El Paso          TX    2:20:33.9 10:44 41  18       M 40-49  
80    1080 Jeff Roberts             M      Denver           CO    2:20:54.4 10:45 46  19       M 40-49  
81    1129 Karin Linnersund         F      Denver           CO    2:21:51.6 10:50 37  13       F 30-39  
82    1021 David Welton             M      Denver           CO    2:22:09.0 10:51 47  20       M 40-49  
82    1144 Gabrielle Tripodi        F      Colorado Springs CO    2:22:24.5 10:52 28  6        F 20-29  
83    1197 Jeanne Wilson            F      Clinton          MO    2:23:01.0 10:55 61  1        F 60-69  
84    1070 Kristin P Wright         F      Arvada           CO    2:23:38.4 10:58 50  5        F 50-59  
85    1019 Michael Strausheim       M      Denver           CO    2:23:40.9 10:58 38  12       M 30-39  
86    1104 Leslie Frederick         F      Longmont         CO    2:24:10.5 11:00 55  6        F 50-59  
87    1037 Tina Hogeman             F      Englewood        CO    2:24:22.4 11:01 56  7        F 50-59  
88    1158 danica huyck             F      Castle Rock      CO    2:25:33.9 11:07 28  7        F 20-29  
89    1202 Jamy LaForte             F      Monument         CO    2:26:41.9 11:12 42  8        F 40-49  
90    1061 Kyle Gruver              M      Fort Collins     CO    2:27:16.1 11:15 30  13       M 30-39  
91    1152 Diane Mester             F      Longmont         CO    2:27:41.6 11:16 42  9        F 40-49  
92    1044 Laura Harpster           F      Centennial       CO    2:28:27.4 11:20 47  10       F 40-49  
93    1133 C. Boyle                 F      Castle Rock      CO    2:28:37.2 11:21 12  1        F 0-19   
94    1110 Sarah Lent               F      Denver           CO    2:29:22.6 11:24 32  14       F 30-39  
95    1094 Molly Green              F      Parker           CO    2:30:25.7 11:29 50  8        F 50-59  
96    1120 Rachel Gutierrez         F      Lone Tree        CO    2:31:39.0 11:35 36  15       F 30-39  
97    1121 Karalee Rosenberger      F      Aztec            NM    2:31:44.8 11:35 27  8        F 20-29  
98    1161 Stephen Wade             M      Colorado Springs CO    2:32:34.5 11:39 42  20       M 40-49  
99    1135 Brian Mena               M      Parker           CO    2:33:52.2 11:45 43  21       M 40-49  
100   1015 Unknown Racer F          F      LITTLETON        CO    2:34:09.8 11:46 46  11       F 40-49  
101   1168 Mandi Yanez              F      Forestdale       MA    2:34:16.2 11:47 42  12       F 40-49  
102   1002 Meg Scarlett             F      Pueblo           CO    2:34:21.9 11:47 51  9        F 50-59  
103   1151 Halle Thornton           F      Colorado Springs CO    2:34:53.3 11:49 23  9        F 20-29  
104   1217 Pat Gleason              F      Broomfield       CO    2:34:59.1 11:50 65  2        F 60-69  
105   1118 Shelby Wood              F      Westminster      CO    2:35:05.5 11:50 36  16       F 30-39  
106   1078 MICHAEL MEDVIG           M      Parker           CO    2:35:05.8 11:50 52  10       M 50-59  
107   1131 Sarah Gonzales           F      Castle Rock      CO    2:35:12.4 11:51 32  17       F 30-39  
108   1165 Megan Greene             F      Castle Rock      CO    2:35:18.2 11:51 35  18       F 30-39  
109   1025 Lyndsey Elsass           F      Denver           CO    2:35:26.2 11:52 36  19       F 30-39  
110   1153 William Whitney          M      Westminster      CO    2:35:34.8 11:53 42  22       M 40-49  
111   1114 Colin Argys              M      Longmont         CO    2:36:02.8 11:55 29  4        M 20-29  
112   1198 Michael Abbott           M      Littleton        CO    2:36:10.4 11:55 49  23       M 40-49  
113   1092 James Dill               M      Littleton        CO    2:36:58.8 11:59 70  2        M 70-99  
114   1072 Steve Suh                M      Littleton        CO    2:37:16.6 12:00 44  24       M 40-49  
115   1042 Libby Booton             F      Lakewood         CO    2:37:45.1 12:03 23  10       F 20-29  
116   1048 Heather Lesco            F      Mead             CO    2:38:14.8 12:05 42  13       F 40-49  
117   1085 Nathan Lyons             M      Broomfield       CO    2:40:29.2 12:15 44  25       M 40-49  
118   1084 Grace Lyons              F      Broomfield       CO    2:40:29.9 12:15 46  14       F 40-49  
119   1082 Katharine Ellison        F      Fort Collins     CO    2:41:10.1 12:18 40  15       F 40-49  
120   1033 Kasey Thomas             F      Frederick        CO    2:44:26.9 12:33 46  16       F 40-49  
121   1106 David Horst              M      Denver           CO    2:44:32.9 12:34 52  11       M 50-59  
122   1101 Andrea Walker            F      Loveland         CO    2:45:53.2 12:40 46  17       F 40-49  
123   1087 Crystal Woods            F      Denver           CO    2:46:13.6 12:41 34  20       F 30-39  
124   1119 Kristal Levin            F      Castle Rock      CO    2:47:12.1 12:46 48  18       F 40-49  
125   1122 Samantha Doerfler        F      Colorado Springs CO    2:47:23.7 12:47 25  11       F 20-29  
126   1038 Gary Packard             M      Englewood        CO    2:47:29.6 12:47 57  12       M 50-59  
127   1071 Lynn Allen               F      Casper           WY    2:47:43.9 12:48 45  19       F 40-49  
128   1049 Kerry Groce              F      Denver           CO    2:47:49.7 12:49 38  21       F 30-39  
129   1140 Tammy Jolly              F      Arvada           CO    2:47:59.7 12:49 38  22       F 30-39  
130   1098 Preston Jackson          M      Aurora           CO    2:48:37.0 12:52 37  14       M 30-39  
131   1053 Sammie Rowan             F      Colorado Springs CO    2:48:50.4 12:53 40  20       F 40-49  
132   1178 Victoria Burton          F      Centennial       CO    2:49:00.2 12:54 28  12       F 20-29  
133   1017 Jessica Griser           F      Colorado Springs CO    2:49:48.3 12:58 31  23       F 30-39  
134   1064 Richard Cramer           M      Denver           CO    2:50:54.1 13:03 60  3        M 60-69  
135   1193 Colette Cook             F      Aurora           CO    2:51:37.0 13:06 47  21       F 40-49  
136   1184 Tanya Chaffee            F      Commerce City    CO    2:52:21.7 13:09 36  24       F 30-39  
137   1185 al hawker                M      Centennial       CO    2:52:22.0 13:09 71  3        M 70-99  
138   1083 Hannah Steffey           F      Arvada           CO    2:53:35.1 13:15 29  13       F 20-29  
139   1130 Taylor Graham            F      Denver           CO    2:53:55.2 13:17 23  14       F 20-29  
140   1214 Marilyn Steinman         F      Aurora           CO    2:54:08.2 13:18 46  22       F 40-49  
141   1115 Marissa Seibel           F      Parker           CO    2:54:36.8 13:20 38  25       F 30-39  
142   1205 Ami Brown                F      Castle Pines     CO    2:55:18.6 13:23 49  23       F 40-49  
143   1148 Nicole Pfirrmann         F      castle rock      CO    2:56:25.7 13:28 39  26       F 30-39  
144   1112 Linda Bolmer             F      Louisville       CO    2:58:24.9 13:37 62  3        F 60-69  
145   1031 Melissa Magerfleisch     F      Westminster      CO    2:58:31.7 13:38 46  24       F 40-49  
146   1030 Scott Magerfleisch       M      Westminster      CO    2:58:31.7 13:38 46  26       M 40-49  
147   1056 Bethany Hinman           F      broomfield       CO    2:58:41.4 13:38 44  25       F 40-49  
148   1171 Megan Orr                F      Englewood        CO    2:58:51.4 13:39 39  27       F 30-39  
149   1141 Carrie Jackson           F      Arvada           CO    2:59:41.8 13:43 35  28       F 30-39  
150   1111 Lori Graham              F      Denver           CO    3:00:19.1 13:46 45  26       F 40-49  
151   1014 Julie Capp               F      Lakewood         CO    3:00:19.6 13:46 42  27       F 40-49  
152   1004 Thomas Belker            M      Burgwedel        NI    3:02:22.0 13:55 57  13       M 50-59  
153   1005 Suzanne Belker           F      Burgwedel        NI    3:02:24.1 13:55 50  10       F 50-59  
154   1220 Lori Mccormick           F      Littleton        CO    3:02:30.0 13:56 42  28       F 40-49  
155   1222 Misyuly gonzalez         F      Aurora           CO    3:02:31.6 13:56 36  29       F 30-39  
156   1117 Gina Westlake            F      fort collins     CO    3:03:14.4 13:59 51  11       F 50-59  
157   1249 Lori Odriscoll           F                             3:04:03.1 14:03 46  29       F 40-49  
158   1095 Amanda Hamilton          F      Aurora           CO    3:04:07.0 14:03 24  15       F 20-29  
159   1167 Andrea Browne            F      Denver           CO    3:04:20.8 14:04 36  30       F 30-39  
160   1116 Tammi Wright             F      Fort Collins     CO    3:04:52.4 14:07 46  30       F 40-49  
161   1027 Vikki French             F      Denver           CO    3:05:49.9 14:11 43  31       F 40-49  
162   1109 Cindy Lamer              F      Westminster      CO    3:08:26.9 14:23 52  12       F 50-59  
163   1024 Reinaldo Rosario         M      Westminster      CO    3:08:32.2 14:24 53  14       M 50-59  
164   1213 Peggy Hartjoy            F      Westminster      CO    3:09:17.8 14:27 46  32       F 40-49  
165   1073 Paula Pearson            F      westminster      CO    3:09:17.8 14:27 47  33       F 40-49  
166   1010 Stanley Baker            M      Ballwin          MO    3:13:14.3 14:45 48  27       M 40-49  
167   1009 Christina Baker          F      Ballwin          MO    3:13:18.0 14:45 47  34       F 40-49  
168   1143 Tiffany Howard           F      Cordova          TN    3:16:05.5 14:58 35  31       F 30-39  
169   18   Laura Beeson             F      Prescott         WI    3:20:15.6 15:17 28  16       F 20-29  
170   17   Allison Morning          F      River Falls      WI    3:20:16.9 15:17 33  32       F 30-39  
171   1058 Deborah Kramer           F      Centennial       CO    3:23:41.2 15:33 40  35       F 40-49  
172   1176 Mary Williams            F      Castle Rock      CO    3:30:13.8 16:03 57  13       F 50-59  
173   1012 Abbie Tingle             F      Colorado Springs CO    3:35:56.8 16:29 24  17       F 20-29  
174   1187 Cara McKaskle            F      Conway           AR    3:41:48.6 16:56 34  33       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Duane Rorie    1172 49  1       M      Loveland CO US         1:28:27.7 
2     Scott Prieve   1183 15  2       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:31:41.0 
3     Dennis Albaugh 1208 44  3       M      Fort Carson CO US      1:32:29.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Emily Humphrey 1052 45  7       F      Fort Collins CO US     1:39:43.1 
2     Melanie Baker  1013 27  24      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:52:56.3 
3     Wendy Ramsay   1173 44  26      F      Peyton CO US           1:53:59.1 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jarrett Ramsay 1174 17  17      M      Peyton CO US 1:49:15.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     MATTHEW DOWNEY   1050 26  8       M      Englewood CO US   1:39:43.8 
2     Benjamin Bush    1096 25  16      M      Lakewood CO US    1:48:34.6 
3     Tucker Middleton 1177 21  28      M      Castle Rock CO US 1:55:34.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Luke Gulbrand          1157 37  10      M      Louisville CO US       1:44:21.1 
2     Markus Moeder-Chandler 1212 33  11      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:44:23.2 
3     Eric Hineman           1059 35  18      M      Castle Rock CO US      1:49:41.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Scott Callahan 1041 49  5       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:36:37.4 
2     Jim Winkels    1221 46  6       M      Waconia MN US          1:39:26.6 
3     Ace Mosimann   1223 40  12      M      Raton NM US            1:44:27.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Art Souverein 1199 55  4       M      Parker CO US       1:34:33.3 
2     Doug Mendoza  1134 54  19      M      Chesterfield MO US 1:49:59.7 
3     Alan Bast     1003 52  25      M      Pleasanton TX US   1:53:08.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Timothy Smith  1218 60  9       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:41:57.1 
2     Michael Moore  1137 62  30      M      Superior CO US         1:56:00.3 
3     Richard Cramer 1064 60  134     M      Denver CO US           2:50:54.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tom Burnett 1175 70  23      M      Durango CO US    1:52:22.1 
2     James Dill  1092 70  113     M      Littleton CO US  2:36:58.8 
3     al hawker   1185 71  137     M      Centennial CO US 2:52:22.0 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     C. Boyle 1133 12  93      F      Castle Rock CO US 2:28:37.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Natalie Moore   1138 20  34      F      Superior CO US         1:56:51.1 
2     Gillian Rossi   1182 27  36      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:58:03.6 
3     Jessica Blayney 1156 24  54      F      Omaha NE US            2:08:31.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Shannon Doyle            1186 32  27      F      Parker CO US     1:55:11.4 
2     Caitlin Cieslik-Miskimen 1169 33  43      F      Denver CO US     2:01:40.6 
3     Beth Cervelli            1051 35  44      F      Louisville CO US 2:01:41.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Suzan Pruitt   1190 47  41      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:59:30.7 
2     Rebecca Gedala 1007 42  42      F      Arvada CO US           2:01:31.4 
3     Kimberly Lopez 1068 42  47      F      Denver CO US           2:04:01.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kris Kuchenbrod 1200 56  32      F      Castle Rock CO US     1:56:26.7 
2     Kelly Webster   1132 51  39      F      Castle Rock CO US     1:59:06.3 
3     Joan Christie   1128 51  56      F      Highlands Ranch CO US 2:09:00.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeanne Wilson 1197 61  83      F      Clinton MO US    2:23:01.0 
2     Pat Gleason   1217 65  104     F      Broomfield CO US 2:34:59.1 
3     Linda Bolmer  1112 62  144     F      Louisville CO US 2:58:24.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.