Prairie Dog Half and 10k - Castle Rock

Sat July 18, 2020 Castle Rock, CO US 80109 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1064 Tomas Nergaard          M      Lakewood         CO    1:27:45.6 1:27:45.4 6:42  20  1        M Open   
2     1152 Nathaniel Bodnar        M      Colorado Springs CO    1:27:57.3 1:27:57.3 6:43  20  2        M Open   
3     1047 Eric Fernstrom          M      Rogers           AR    1:28:50.9 1:28:50.3 6:47  44  3        M Open   
4     1007 Jason Castro            M      Arvada           CO    1:33:32.2 1:33:30.4 7:08  50  1        M 50-59  
5     1054 Adel Terblanche         F                             1:33:38.5 1:33:37.4 7:09  35  1        F Open   
6     1128 Kellyn Roiko            F      Colorado Springs CO    1:34:19.1 1:34:16.2 7:12  25  2        F Open   
7     1129 Amelia Evans            F      Colorado Springs CO    1:34:20.3 1:34:18.6 7:12  25  3        F Open   
8     1043 Gretchen Johnson        F      Parker           CO    1:35:01.3 1:34:59.5 7:15  33  1        F 30-39  
9     1070 Ryan Tripicchio         M      Kremmling        CO    1:35:10.3 1:35:10.3 7:16  31  1        M 30-39  
10    1117 Joe Holmes              M      Stone            BKM   1:37:38.7 1:37:33.3 7:27  29  1        M 20-29  
11    1065 Aaron Monroe            M      Castle Rock      CO    1:38:13.0 1:38:07.8 7:29  40  1        M 40-49  
12    1155 Brian Tominov           M      Castle Rock      CO    1:38:49.1 1:38:45.4 7:32  30  2        M 30-39  
13    1126 MARKUS Moeder-Chandler  M      Colorado Springs CO    1:42:55.6 1:42:55.5 7:51  34  3        M 30-39  
14    1074 Zach Tryon              M      Littleton        CO    1:43:18.8 1:43:14.8 7:53  30  4        M 30-39  
15    1006 Rebecca Gedala          F      Arvada           CO    1:43:47.9 1:43:46.7 7:55  43  1        F 40-49  
16    1005 John Neddersen          M      Gardner          KS    1:46:39.7 1:46:39.3 8:08  52  2        M 50-59  
17    1040 Brian Schoep            M      Littleton        CO    2:04:58.2 1:47:26.5 8:12  37  5        M 30-39  
18    1178 David Pinnick           M      Manassas         VA    1:49:09.8 1:49:07.6 8:20  62  1        M 60-69  
19    1009 Kimberly Simmons        F      Wheat Ridge      CO    1:49:17.4 1:49:13.3 8:20  41  2        F 40-49  
20    1013 Katie Eloe              F      Parker           CO    1:49:22.8 1:49:17.7 8:21  40  3        F 40-49  
21    1169 Tim Mester              M      Longmont         CO    1:50:02.4 1:49:56.1 8:24  46  2        M 40-49  
22    1142 Alexa Peterson          F      Denver           CO    1:50:26.7 1:50:25.9 8:26  35  2        F 30-39  
23    1022 Thomas Blackburn        M      Littleton        CO    1:51:21.5 1:50:52.1 8:28  36  6        M 30-39  
24    1023 Kevin Rohr              M      Castle Rock      CO    1:51:10.5 1:50:59.6 8:28  43  3        M 40-49  
25    1014 Tom Fogerty             M      Denver           CO    1:51:58.7 1:51:52.3 8:32  32  7        M 30-39  
26    1019 Jason Rietz             M      Denver           CO    1:52:07.3 1:52:04.0 8:33  48  4        M 40-49  
27    1012 hallie veith            F      Littleton        CO    1:53:01.5 1:53:01.4 8:38  36  3        F 30-39  
28    1036 Kris Kuchenbrod         F      Castle Rock      CO    1:54:08.4 1:54:07.5 8:43  57  1        F 50-59  
29    1010 Hayden Kolb             F      Parker           CO    1:54:26.3 1:54:18.9 8:44  25  1        F 20-29  
30    1037 Tyler Maggio            M      Castle Rock      CO    1:54:34.8 1:54:23.0 8:44  30  8        M 30-39  
31    1024 Keeley Miller           F      Parker           CO    1:54:55.2 1:54:48.6 8:46  46  4        F 40-49  
32    1086 Janice Soldano          F      Castle Rock      CO    1:54:55.8 1:54:51.9 8:46  48  5        F 40-49  
33    1108 Susanna Hilton          F      Monument         CO    1:55:00.9 1:54:59.1 8:47  36  4        F 30-39  
34    1092 Brett Cde Baca          M      Denver           CO    1:55:05.3 1:55:02.9 8:47  27  2        M 20-29  
35    1101 Karly Peterson          F      Denver           CO    1:55:33.8 1:55:28.2 8:49  26  2        F 20-29  
36    1098 Michael Stevens         M      Littleton        CO    1:55:50.6 1:55:47.8 8:50  53  3        M 50-59  
37    1049 Michael Graham          M      Bella Vista      AR    1:55:56.8 1:55:54.5 8:51  52  4        M 50-59  
38    1144 Micol Rothman           F      Denver           CO    1:56:17.2 1:56:08.6 8:52  47  6        F 40-49  
39    1102 Scott Savage            M      Broomfield       CO    1:56:49.8 1:56:46.7 8:55  54  5        M 50-59  
40    1090 Barry Hodges            M      Cumming          GA    1:57:13.1 1:57:13.1 8:57  60  2        M 60-69  
41    1161 MICHAEL ELLIS           M      Westminster      CO    1:58:10.9 1:57:58.7 9:00  35  9        M 30-39  
42    1008 Scott Bialkowski        M      Castle Rock      CO    1:58:05.6 1:58:02.2 9:01  44  5        M 40-49  
43    1052 Cristian Ramirez        M      El Paso          TX    1:58:23.8 1:58:13.7 9:02  33  10       M 30-39  
44    1091 Janine Whetton          F      Fort Collins     CO    1:58:26.1 1:58:17.5 9:02  25  3        F 20-29  
45    1176 Stephen Raulli          M      Denver           CO    1:58:55.7 1:58:43.4 9:04  31  11       M 30-39  
46    1048 Anna Van Driel          F      Derby            KS    1:58:45.8 1:58:44.2 9:04  20  4        F 20-29  
47    1121 Peter Torres            M      Colorado Springs CO    1:58:48.1 1:58:45.4 9:04  47  6        M 40-49  
48    1095 Emily Rice              F      Colorado Springs CO    1:58:57.3 1:58:50.5 9:04  25  5        F 20-29  
49    1160 Matthew McGavin         M      Denver           CO    1:59:07.5 1:58:58.0 9:05  28  3        M 20-29  
50    1096 doug perry              M      Castle Rock      CO    1:59:36.7 1:59:23.3 9:07  59  6        M 50-59  
51    1058 Manuela Dominguez       F      Aurora           CO    2:00:15.8 2:00:15.2 9:11  40  7        F 40-49  
52    1156 Justin Rowe             M      Castle Rock      CO    2:16:18.5 2:00:25.9 9:12  36  12       M 30-39  
53    1107 Theron Jensen           M      Littleton        CO    2:00:43.5 2:00:36.2 9:12  51  7        M 50-59  
54    1028 Darrin Mlaker           M      Colorado Springs CO    2:01:05.5 2:00:49.3 9:13  50  8        M 50-59  
55    1167 Leah Kersch             F      Colorado Springs CO    2:01:07.7 2:01:01.9 9:14  26  6        F 20-29  
56    1114 Joel Thompson           M      Colorado Springs CO    2:01:17.5 2:01:14.9 9:15  60  3        M 60-69  
57    1059 Margot Searls           F      Parker           CO    2:02:24.8 2:02:17.7 9:20  26  7        F 20-29  
58    1083 Justin Hollingsworth    M      Castle Rock      CO    2:02:40.9 2:02:25.7 9:21  37  13       M 30-39  
59    1034 Heather Donnelly        F      Larkspur         CO    2:02:45.8 2:02:28.6 9:21  48  8        F 40-49  
60    1072 libby ellington         F      Parker           CO    2:02:30.9 2:02:29.5 9:21  36  5        F 30-39  
61    1063 Jesper Nergaard         M      Lakewood         CO    2:03:09.5 2:03:00.0 9:23  57  9        M 50-59  
62    1168 Casey Smith             M      Pueblo West      CO    2:04:32.5 2:04:09.2 9:29  32  14       M 30-39  
63    1139 Natalie Brockeveldt     F      Golden           CO    2:04:53.1 2:04:53.1 9:32  35  1        F Open   
                                                                                               6        F 30-39  
64    1067 Adam Temple             M      Denver           CO    2:05:28.4 2:05:18.2 9:34  35  15       M 30-39  
65    1011 Audrey Howes            F      Littleton        CO    2:05:57.5 2:05:55.4 9:37  37  7        F 30-39  
66    1133 Candy Bartholomew       F      Boulder          CO    2:06:38.7 2:06:22.9 9:39  50  2        F 50-59  
67    1001 Andrew Bockholt         M      Littleton        CO    2:06:52.9 2:06:34.1 9:40  35  16       M 30-39  
68    1094 Haley Leiner            F      Colorado Springs CO    2:06:56.4 2:06:51.5 9:41  24  8        F 20-29  
69    1118 Kaitlin Hays            F      Englewood        CO    2:07:04.8 2:07:00.3 9:42  35  8        F 30-39  
70    1056 David Brown             M      Highlands Ranch  CO    2:08:18.3 2:08:08.4 9:47  53  10       M 50-59  
71    1166 Amanda Hamilton         F      Aurora           CO    2:10:24.5 2:08:24.3 9:48  26  9        F 20-29  
72    1093 Joseph Hanson           M                             2:11:43.7 2:08:56.4 9:51  35  17       M 30-39  
73    1055 Stephen Cureton         M      Englewood        CO    2:09:02.6 2:08:58.6 9:51  31  18       M 30-39  
74    1138 Paul Zetocha            M      Monument         CO    2:09:51.6 2:09:48.8 9:55  58  11       M 50-59  
75    1140 Elyse Johnson           F      Casper           WY    2:10:21.6 2:10:15.7 9:57  52  3        F 50-59  
76    1045 Brice Baldwin           M      Colorado Springs CO    2:10:37.2 2:10:28.4 9:58  53  12       M 50-59  
77    1143 Sam Pfanstiel           M      Broomfield       CO    2:12:09.6 2:10:31.2 9:58  43  7        M 40-49  
78    1087 Jaci Haas               F      Hemingford       NE    2:11:09.3 2:11:00.4 10:00 37  9        F 30-39  
79    1131 Rachael Friesen         F      Arvada           CO    2:11:36.1 2:11:22.7 10:02 43  9        F 40-49  
80    1180 Yves Dunnebeil          M                             2:12:10.4 2:11:37.1 10:03 33  19       M 30-39  
81    1051 Lesley Zimkas           F      Colorado Springs CO    2:13:33.6 2:12:04.4 10:05 47  10       F 40-49  
82    1116 AJ Parmidge             F      Longmont         CO    2:12:16.2 2:12:12.1 10:06 27  10       F 20-29  
83    1053 Alvaro Vega             M      Colorado Springs       2:12:30.4 2:12:20.5 10:06 34  20       M 30-39  
84    1097 Mary Facciani           F      Pueblo           CO    2:12:50.4 2:12:33.5 10:07 42  11       F 40-49  
85    1085 Young Chung             M      Aurora           CO    2:12:53.2 2:12:42.7 10:08 47  8        M 40-49  
86    1015 Michelle Charneskie     F                             2:12:44.5 2:12:44.4 10:08 47  12       F 40-49  
87    1137 Joseph Cutter           M      Longmont         CO    2:13:14.4 2:12:49.6 10:08 55  13       M 50-59  
88    1084 Christine Hollingsworth F      Castle Rock      CO    2:14:21.3 2:14:06.0 10:14 39  10       F 30-39  
89    1066 Molly(Mary) Whaley      F      Iowa City        IA    2:14:15.3 2:14:07.9 10:14 58  4        F 50-59  
90    1141 Jesus Diaz De Leon      M      Thornton         CO    2:16:11.7 2:16:00.4 10:23 45  9        M 40-49  
91    1162 janki bhakta            F      Denver           CO    2:16:22.4 2:16:05.1 10:23 31  11       F 30-39  
92    1179 JEREMY CHESHER          M      Colorado Springs CO    2:17:09.8 2:16:53.2 10:27 28  4        M 20-29  
93    1082 Gary Trevino            M      Monument         CO    2:17:49.8 2:17:01.4 10:28 52  14       M 50-59  
94    1025 Caroline Bassett        F      Livermore        CA    2:18:31.9 2:18:09.1 10:33 28  11       F 20-29  
95    1068 Artur Schaaf            M      Broomfield       CO    2:18:35.6 2:18:15.9 10:33 35  21       M 30-39  
96    1088 Julia Turnbow           F      Largo            FL    2:18:39.5 2:18:33.5 10:35 47  13       F 40-49  
97    1104 Hans Damkoehler         M      Parker           CO    2:19:20.8 2:19:01.4 10:37 51  15       M 50-59  
98    1164 Carly Kiddy             F      Broomfield       CO    2:19:34.2 2:19:22.6 10:38 31  12       F 30-39  
99    1159 Alexandra Hall          F      Denver           CO    2:19:35.6 2:19:26.2 10:39 29  12       F 20-29  
100   1170 Diane Mester            F      Longmont         CO    2:19:48.8 2:19:34.1 10:39 43  14       F 40-49  
101   1073 Jason Sethi             M      Littleton        CO    2:20:33.7 2:20:04.6 10:42 45  10       M 40-49  
102   1020 Alexio Sipiriano        M      Castle Rock      CO    2:21:46.6 2:20:14.4 10:42 48  11       M 40-49  
103   1172 Jim Beckenhaupt         M      Colorado Springs CO    2:20:27.3 2:20:19.5 10:43 72  1        M 70-79  
104   1115 Katisha Wiegers         F      Goodland         KS    2:20:29.2 2:20:21.6 10:43 32  13       F 30-39  
105   1165 Mary Stone              F      Denver           CO    2:20:32.7 2:20:21.9 10:43 50  5        F 50-59  
106   1033 Dani Wilson             F      Englewood        CO    2:21:01.3 2:20:48.7 10:45 28  13       F 20-29  
107   1026 Amanda Blossfeld        F      Denver           CO    2:21:13.6 2:20:51.2 10:45 27  14       F 20-29  
108   1146 Morgan Pedrie           F      Englewood        CO    2:21:47.9 2:21:22.2 10:47 24  15       F 20-29  
109   1154 Rebecca Downey          F      Westminster      CO    2:21:43.5 2:21:36.3 10:49 35  14       F 30-39  
110   1151 Molly Bodnar            F      Colorado Springs CO    2:22:33.9 2:22:24.3 10:52 47  15       F 40-49  
111   1106 Jeff Roberts            M      Denver           CO    2:22:57.6 2:22:45.2 10:54 47  12       M 40-49  
112   1080 Frank Santilli          M      Highlands Ranch  CO    2:23:09.1 2:23:05.2 10:55 24  5        M 20-29  
113   1109 Theresa Geist           F      Denver           CO    2:23:27.7 2:23:14.9 10:56 36  15       F 30-39  
114   1061 Joshua Chadwick         M      Colorado Springs CO    2:23:59.1 2:23:45.4 10:58 35  22       M 30-39  
115   1163 Nate Arnold             M      Aurora           CO    2:23:56.8 2:23:48.2 10:59 31  23       M 30-39  
116   1158 J Chris Larson          M      Louisville       CO    2:24:33.5 2:23:56.9 10:59 49  13       M 40-49  
117   1057 Anna Peterson           F      Castle Rock      CO    2:24:23.1 2:24:07.8 11:00 26  16       F 20-29  
118   1060 Kristin Chadwick        F      Colorado Springs CO    2:25:09.8 2:24:56.2 11:04 37  16       F 30-39  
119   1122 Allie Dosmann           F      Columbus         OH    2:25:07.6 2:24:56.8 11:04 26  17       F 20-29  
120   1032 McKenna Walsh           F      Lone Tree        CO    2:25:41.1 2:25:19.7 11:06 22  18       F 20-29  
121   1031 Riley Walsh             F      Wilmington       NC    2:25:42.3 2:25:22.5 11:06 20  19       F 20-29  
122   1174 Michael Strausheim      M                             2:25:32.8 2:25:26.8 11:06 40  14       M 40-49  
123   1038 Mikey MacEgan           M      Centennial       CO    2:26:21.1 2:26:09.8 11:09 26  6        M 20-29  
124   1018 Jeremy Swift            M      Westminster      CO    2:27:12.8 2:27:07.0 11:14 41  15       M 40-49  
125   1173 Libby Booton            F      Lakewood         CO    2:28:40.3 2:28:30.4 11:20 25  20       F 20-29  
126   1175 Rahul Pandita           M      Arvada           CO    2:28:54.8 2:28:49.7 11:22 33  24       M 30-39  
127   1046 Dan Coombe              M      Parker           CO    2:29:24.5 2:29:12.7 11:23 40  16       M 40-49  
128   1002 Tom Rupprecht           M      Centennial       CO    2:30:20.1 2:30:07.3 11:28 58  16       M 50-59  
129   1145 Katie Esher             F      Colorado Springs CO    2:30:47.8 2:30:33.7 11:30 39  17       F 30-39  
130   1171 Miranda Erickson        F      Castle Rock      CO    2:32:25.7 2:32:18.3 11:38 23  21       F 20-29  
131   1021 Heather Lesco           F      Mead             CO    2:32:31.3 2:32:22.9 11:38 44  16       F 40-49  
132   1027 Anna Mlaker             F      Colorado Springs CO    2:35:17.8 2:34:09.4 11:46 45  17       F 40-49  
133   1029 Abigail Wentzel         F      Colorado Springs CO    2:35:17.8 2:34:09.6 11:46 28  22       F 20-29  
134   1044 Susan Baldwin           F      Colorado Springs CO    2:34:52.3 2:34:43.2 11:49 48  18       F 40-49  
135   1130 Amber LaPorte           F                             2:36:05.5 2:35:21.3 11:52 29  23       F 20-29  
136   1123 Gloria Nikolai          F      Colorado Springs CO    2:35:42.4 2:35:26.5 11:52 52  6        F 50-59  
137   1035 Unknown Partic. 1035    M                             2:36:33.7 2:36:18.0 11:56     1        M 0-19   
138   1016 Doug Elsbury            M      Mount Vernon     IA    2:36:37.3 2:36:19.6 11:56 51  17       M 50-59  
139   1017 Tate Elsbury            M      Mount Vernon     IA    2:36:37.6 2:36:20.9 11:56 21  7        M 20-29  
140   1148 Stefanie Neff           F      Castle Rock      CO    2:36:52.6 2:36:35.0 11:57 45  19       F 40-49  
141   1147 Megan Greene            F      Castle Rock      CO    2:36:55.1 2:36:37.9 11:57 36  18       F 30-39  
142   1089 Barbara Good            F      Colorado Springs CO    2:40:52.6 2:39:56.7 12:13 63  1        F 60-69  
143   1113 Joanie Thompson         F      Colorado Springs CO    2:40:22.4 2:40:06.7 12:13 60  2        F 60-69  
144   1157 Emily Duewiger          F      Castle Rock      CO    2:40:23.4 2:40:16.2 12:14 26  24       F 20-29  
145   1120 Rebecca Nelson          F      Denver           CO    2:40:30.3 2:40:18.5 12:14 33  19       F 30-39  
146   1105 Dan Mirer               M      Colorado Springs CO    2:41:19.7 2:41:11.5 12:18 48  17       M 40-49  
147   1103 Jeanneise Savage        F      Broomfield       CO    2:42:31.8 2:42:27.7 12:24 56  7        F 50-59  
148   1069 Brittany Black          F      Broomfield       CO    2:43:41.4 2:43:21.8 12:28 31  20       F 30-39  
149   1041 Heather Helmstetler     F      Parker           CO    2:44:23.6 2:44:05.4 12:32 40  20       F 40-49  
150   1075 Mark Welding            M      Lewisville       TX    2:49:09.6 2:49:02.0 12:54 51  18       M 50-59  
151   1071 Audrey Miller           F      Longmont         CO    2:52:40.3 2:52:20.4 13:09 32  21       F 30-39  
152   1177 Anita Pendleton         F                             2:54:27.6 2:54:13.6 13:18 56  8        F 50-59  
153   1119 Catherine Dolan         F      Denver           CO    2:55:48.6 2:55:37.5 13:24 37  22       F 30-39  
154   1132 Gina Valdez             F      Westminster      CO    2:55:45.6 2:55:40.0 13:25 47  21       F 40-49  
155   1110 Erica Harlow            F      Westminster      CO    2:57:48.9 2:57:31.4 13:33 39  23       F 30-39  
156   1127 David Horst             M      Denver           CO    2:58:02.1 2:57:39.0 13:34 53  19       M 50-59  
157   1004 Unknown Partic. 1004    M                             2:58:40.5 2:58:28.1 13:37     2        M 0-19   
158   1003 Misyuly Gonzalez        F                             2:58:41.1 2:58:29.3 13:38 37  24       F 30-39  
159   1181 Reinaldo Rosario        M      WESTMINSTER      CO    2:59:34.4 2:59:18.3 13:41 54  20       M 50-59  
160   1039 Marla Goodell           F      Vinton           IA    3:02:56.9 3:02:39.5 13:57 57  9        F 50-59  
161   1100 Betty Grumbein          F      Lafayette        CO    3:03:23.6 3:03:06.9 13:59 68  3        F 60-69  
162   1150 Scott Magerfleisch      M      Westminster      CO    3:05:02.1 3:04:52.1 14:07 47  18       M 40-49  
163   1149 Melissa Magerfleisch    F      Westminster      CO    3:05:03.3 3:04:55.5 14:07 48  22       F 40-49  
164   1079 Jessica Eckert          F      Henderson        CO    3:12:17.1 3:12:17.1 14:41 32  25       F 30-39  
165   1124 Jessica Griser          F      Fountain         CO    3:17:27.1 3:17:13.7 15:03 33  26       F 30-39  
166   1125 Sammie Rowan            F      Colorado Springs CO    3:17:27.2 3:17:14.4 15:03 41  23       F 40-49  
167   1050 Megan Orr               F      Englewood        CO    3:18:18.6 3:18:06.0 15:07 40  24       F 40-49  
168   1099 Anonymous Participant   F                             3:28:55.5 3:28:55.5 15:57 58  10       F 50-59  
169   1081 Heather Williams        F                             3:28:55.5 3:28:55.5 15:57 49  25       F 40-49  
170   1076 Deborah Kramer          F      Centennial       CO    3:33:48.0 3:33:48.0 16:19 41  26       F 40-49  
171   1077 Grace Lyons             F      Broomfield       CO    3:33:50.0 3:33:50.0 16:19 48  27       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Tomas Nergaard   1064 20  1       M      Lakewood CO US         1:27:45.4 
2     Nathaniel Bodnar 1152 20  2       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:27:57.3 
3     Eric Fernstrom   1047 44  3       M      Rogers AR US           1:28:50.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Natalie Brockeveldt 1139 35  63      F      Golden CO US           2:04:53.1 
1     Adel Terblanche     1054 35  5       F                             1:33:37.4 
2     Kellyn Roiko        1128 25  6       F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:34:16.2 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1035 1035     137     M               2:36:18.0 
2     Unknown Partic. 1004 1004     157     M               2:58:28.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Joe Holmes      1117 29  10      M      Stone BKM GB 1:37:33.3 
2     Brett Cde Baca  1092 27  34      M      Denver CO US 1:55:02.9 
3     Matthew McGavin 1160 28  49      M      Denver CO US 1:58:58.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Ryan Tripicchio        1070 31  9       M      Kremmling CO US        1:35:10.3 
2     Brian Tominov          1155 30  12      M      Castle Rock CO US      1:38:45.4 
3     MARKUS Moeder-Chandler 1126 34  13      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:42:55.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Aaron Monroe 1065 40  11      M      Castle Rock CO US 1:38:07.8 
2     Tim Mester   1169 46  21      M      Longmont CO US    1:49:56.1 
3     Kevin Rohr   1023 43  24      M      Castle Rock CO US 1:50:59.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jason Castro    1007 50  4       M      Arvada CO US    1:33:30.4 
2     John Neddersen  1005 52  16      M      Gardner KS US   1:46:39.3 
3     Michael Stevens 1098 53  36      M      Littleton CO US 1:55:47.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     David Pinnick 1178 62  18      M      Manassas VA US         1:49:07.6 
2     Barry Hodges  1090 60  40      M      Cumming GA US          1:57:13.1 
3     Joel Thompson 1114 60  56      M      Colorado Springs CO US 2:01:14.9 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jim Beckenhaupt 1172 72  103     M      Colorado Springs CO US 2:20:19.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Hayden Kolb    1010 25  29      F      Parker CO US       1:54:18.9 
2     Karly Peterson 1101 26  35      F      Denver CO US       1:55:28.2 
3     Janine Whetton 1091 25  44      F      Fort Collins CO US 1:58:17.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gretchen Johnson 1043 33  8       F      Parker CO US    1:34:59.5 
2     Alexa Peterson   1142 35  22      F      Denver CO US    1:50:25.9 
3     hallie veith     1012 36  27      F      Littleton CO US 1:53:01.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rebecca Gedala   1006 43  15      F      Arvada CO US      1:43:46.7 
2     Kimberly Simmons 1009 41  19      F      Wheat Ridge CO US 1:49:13.3 
3     Katie Eloe       1013 40  20      F      Parker CO US      1:49:17.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kris Kuchenbrod   1036 57  28      F      Castle Rock CO US 1:54:07.5 
2     Candy Bartholomew 1133 50  66      F      Boulder CO US     2:06:22.9 
3     Elyse Johnson     1140 52  75      F      Casper WY US      2:10:15.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Barbara Good    1089 63  142     F      Colorado Springs CO US 2:39:56.7 
2     Joanie Thompson 1113 60  143     F      Colorado Springs CO US 2:40:06.7 
3     Betty Grumbein  1100 68  161     F      Lafayette CO US        3:03:06.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.