Prairie Dog Half and 10k - Castle Rock

Sat July 18, 2020 Castle Rock, CO US 80109 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1029 Zach Bayles              M      Englewood             CO    US      1:30:53.1 1:30:50.3 6:56  27  64.3       1        M Open   
2     1110 Duane Rorie              M      Loveland              CO    US      1:31:55.7 1:31:54.8 7:01  48  69.7       2        M Open   
3     1199 Maude Ariosa             F      Denver                CO    US      1:35:23.6 1:35:21.7 7:17  29  68.4       1        F Open   
4     1232 Chris Horn               M      Lakewood              CO    US      1:35:51.8 1:35:49.9 7:19  49  67.4       3        M Open   
5     1021 Scott Callahan           M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      1:37:05.3 1:36:46.8 7:23  48  66.2       1        M 40-49  
6     1211 Chris Eddy               M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      1:40:52.1 1:40:43.5 7:41  30  58.0       1        M 30-39  
7     1205 Rory McDonald            M      Brandon               FL    US      1:42:11.1 1:42:07.6 7:48  39  58.4       2        M 30-39  
8     1237 Christopher DeLange      M      Conroe                TX    US      1:42:33.5 1:42:32.9 7:50  40  58.5       2        M 40-49  
9     1286 Rachel Clopton           F      Castle Rock           CO    US      1:46:55.6 1:43:28.1 7:54  36  63.9       2        F Open   
10    1236 Paul Stanfel             M      Littleton             CO    US      1:44:11.6 1:43:54.9 7:56  19  56.2       1        M 0-19   
11    1049 Christopher Wakeley      M      Littleton             CO    US      1:44:35.4 1:44:31.4 7:59  30  55.9       3        M 30-39  
12    1185 Mary Drakulich           F      Montrose              CO    US      1:44:52.4 1:44:52.4 8:00  34  62.6       3        F Open   
13    1209 Cameron Mathews          M      Highlands Ranch       CO    US      1:45:02.6 1:44:59.9 8:01  35  55.9       4        M 30-39  
14    1261 Markus Moeder-Chandler   M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      1:45:48.6 1:45:46.2 8:04  32  55.2       5        M 30-39  
15    1073 Daniel Speedy            M      Littleton             CO    US      1:46:29.1 1:46:18.5 8:07  17  55.4       2        M 0-19   
16    1274 Mark Bryant              M      Aurora                CO    US      1:46:39.5 1:46:30.1 8:08  53  62.8       1        M 50-59  
17    1187 Sean Cook                M      Wade                  NC    US      1:47:01.3 1:46:54.0 8:10  45  58.4       3        M 40-49  
18    1171 Joseph Lothringer        M      Centennial            CO    US      1:47:37.6 1:47:34.4 8:13  61  66.9       1        M 60-69  
19    1268 Monique Beausoleil       F      Erie                  CO    US      1:48:14.5 1:48:09.7 8:15  42  63.2       1        F 40-49  
20    1090 Shannon Cordova          F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      1:53:19.2 1:49:01.7 8:19  48  66.4       2        F 40-49  
21    1269 Chris Marx               M      Castle Rock           CO    US      1:49:55.5 1:49:46.9 8:23  45  56.9       4        M 40-49  
22    1186 Dan Drakulich            M      Montrose              CO    US      1:50:03.6 1:49:50.9 8:23  44  56.4       5        M 40-49  
23    1273 Michael Blanchette       M      Denver                CO    US      1:49:53.9 1:49:52.6 8:23  60  64.9       2        M 60-69  
24    1064 Andy Quiniones           M      Lakewood              CO    US      1:50:52.6 1:50:44.9 8:27  39  53.9       6        M 30-39  
25    1265 Bethany Head             F      Limon                 CO    US      1:51:39.6 1:51:39.4 8:31  26  58.4       1        F 20-29  
26    1278 Edward Ballerini         M      Dixon                 CA    US      1:51:53.6 1:51:39.7 8:31  53  59.9       2        M 50-59  
27    1281 Courtney Glass           F      Elizabeth             CO    US      1:52:09.6 1:52:04.3 8:33  30  58.2       1        F 30-39  
28    1254 bekki manville           F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      1:52:53.6 1:52:15.7 8:34  43  61.4       3        F 40-49  
29    1161 Lori Braunstein          F      Aurora                CO    US      1:54:29.1 1:53:27.2 8:40  46  62.5       4        F 40-49  
30    1086 Lance Poole              M      Denver                CO    US      1:53:55.4 1:53:48.7 8:41  36  51.7       7        M 30-39  
31    1132 Paul Bisenieks           M      Arvada                CO    US      1:55:23.9 1:54:44.9 8:46  46  54.9       6        M 40-49  
32    1089 Patrick Cordova          M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      1:59:55.9 1:55:38.4 8:50  47  54.9       7        M 40-49  
33    1253 lori woods               F      Englewood             CO    US      1:56:15.9 1:55:56.3 8:51  54  67.2       1        F 50-59  
34    1289 Alan Jarusewski          M      Castle Rock           CO    US      1:56:30.5 1:56:14.0 8:52  52  57.0       3        M 50-59  
35    1097 Robert Montgomery        M      Denver                CO    US      1:56:20.4 1:56:14.4 8:52  31  50.2       8        M 30-39  
36    1275 Lauren Mackiewicz        F      Aurora                CO    US      1:56:39.4 1:56:17.5 8:53  25  56.1       2        F 20-29  
37    1245 Scott Hulse              M      Elbert                CO    US      1:59:17.6 1:56:19.0 8:53  44  53.2       8        M 40-49  
38    1222 Kathleen Kelly           F      Parker                CO    US      1:56:42.4 1:56:21.1 8:53  47  61.6       5        F 40-49  
39    1149 Deb Wilch                F      Westerville           OH    US      1:56:46.1 1:56:42.8 8:55  40  57.8       6        F 40-49  
40    1235 Larry Stanfel            M      Littleton             CO    US      1:57:29.7 1:57:13.6 8:57  52  56.6       4        M 50-59  
41    1248 Shannon Doyle            F      Parker                CO    US      1:57:21.8 1:57:15.2 8:57  31  55.7       2        F 30-39  
42    1324 Kim Callahan             F                                          1:57:54.6 1:57:40.4 8:59  46  60.2       7        F 40-49  
43    1133 Maria Stelacio           F      Littleton             CO    US      1:58:04.5 1:57:59.6 9:00  44  58.9       8        F 40-49  
44    1285 Micah Hawk               M      Castle Rock           CO    US      1:58:38.5 1:58:30.5 9:03  43  51.8       9        M 40-49  
45    1027 Katja Sander-Nix         F      Commerce City         CO    US      1:58:49.6 1:58:37.1 9:03  39  56.5       3        F 30-39  
46    1102 Joe Preis                M      Aurora                CO    US      1:59:29.7 1:59:23.1 9:07  39  50.0       9        M 30-39  
47    1212 Casey Smith              M      Pueblo West           CO    US      1:59:53.5 1:59:38.0 9:08  30  48.8       10       M 30-39  
48    1009 julia roake              F      Denver                CO    US      1:59:43.6 1:59:41.1 9:08  24  54.5       3        F 20-29  
49    1057 Sarah Rasmussen          F      Englewood             CO    US      2:00:54.9 2:00:46.4 9:13  28  54.0       4        F 20-29  
50    1046 Joshua Kail              M      Denver                CO    US      2:01:01.7 2:00:54.2 9:14  38  49.1       11       M 30-39  
51    1050 Susan Fell               F      Brighton              CO    US      2:01:18.1 2:01:01.8 9:14  39  55.4       4        F 30-39  
52    1200 Victorine Shores         F      Denver                CO    US      2:02:04.1 2:01:24.6 9:16  27  53.7       5        F 20-29  
53    1259 Jennifer Kaufman         F      Denver                CO    US      2:01:39.4 2:01:25.7 9:16  47  59.0       9        F 40-49  
54    1272 Olivia Medina            F      Pueblo                CO    US      2:01:55.9 2:01:51.1 9:18  34  53.9       5        F 30-39  
55    1266 Sylvia Russell           F      Highlands Ranch       CO    US      2:02:13.8 2:01:51.5 9:18  51  61.6       2        F 50-59  
56    1238 Kristen DeLange          F      Conroe                TX    US      2:02:21.9 2:02:20.1 9:20  38  54.5       6        F 30-39  
57    1189 Tim Boettcher            M      Littleton             CO    US      2:02:43.8 2:02:26.3 9:21  53  54.6       5        M 50-59  
58    1220 Benjamin Thompson        M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:02:32.9 2:02:31.3 9:21  27  47.7       1        M 20-29  
59    1116 Darlene Garber           F      Arvada                CO    US      2:03:24.4 2:03:02.0 9:24  49  59.6       10       F 40-49  
60    1159 Sabina Scott             F      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:03:52.9 2:03:36.0 9:26  39  54.2       7        F 30-39  
61    1258 Alli Lane                F      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:05:44.8 2:05:38.9 9:35  18  53.5       1        F 0-19   
62    1008 Luis Linares             M      Denver                CO    US      2:05:43.5 2:05:40.9 9:36  29  46.5       2        M 20-29  
63    1061 Artur Schaaf             M      Broomfield            CO    US      2:06:16.4 2:05:52.4 9:37  33  46.4       12       M 30-39  
64    1012 Tim Bewley               M      Lamar                 CO    US      2:06:07.8 2:06:06.5 9:38  55  54.0       6        M 50-59  
65    1172 Craig Jennings           M      Troy                  VA    US      2:06:38.6 2:06:12.2 9:38  48  50.7       10       M 40-49  
66    1234 Melissa Lavers           F      Littleton             CO    US      2:06:47.9 2:06:30.0 9:39  46  56.0       11       F 40-49  
67    1053 Madison Zawacki          F      Denver                CO    US      2:07:12.3 2:06:52.7 9:41  18  53.0       2        F 0-19   
68    1091 Jamie Cooper             F      Denver                CO    US      2:12:54.6 2:06:56.8 9:41  24  51.4       6        F 20-29  
69    1138 Sarah Lent               F      Denver                CO    US      2:07:38.3 2:07:25.1 9:44  31  51.2       8        F 30-39  
70    1284 Maggie Voss              F      Washington            IA    US      2:08:00.1 2:07:56.8 9:46  18  52.6       3        F 0-19   
71    1011 Laura Babcock            F      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:08:23.4 2:08:19.1 9:48  42  53.3       12       F 40-49  
72    1208 Scott Bialkowski         M      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:09:07.4 2:08:28.7 9:48  42  47.4       11       M 40-49  
73    1013 Alina Owczarek           F      Erie                  CO    US      2:08:59.4 2:08:41.2 9:49  53  59.8       3        F 50-59  
74    1325 Jeannene Gonzales        F      Westminster           CO    US      2:09:25.7 2:09:10.4 9:52  47  55.4       13       F 40-49  
75    1056 Correen Crocker          F      Littleton             CO    US      2:09:32.1 2:09:13.6 9:52  49  56.7       14       F 40-49  
76    1146 Sonja Boling             F      Denver                CO    US      2:09:31.8 2:09:13.9 9:52  47  55.4       15       F 40-49  
77    1166 RAJKUMAR MANIKANDAN      M      Englewood             CO    US      2:09:28.6 2:09:17.7 9:52  31  45.2       13       M 30-39  
78    1124 Shane Portfolio          M      Cherry Hills Villiage CO    US      2:09:29.7 2:09:21.1 9:52  41  46.7       12       M 40-49  
79    1069 Heather Dilmore          F      Littleton             CO    US      2:14:17.1 2:09:36.1 9:54  41  52.4       16       F 40-49  
80    1270 Kelly Schumacher         F      Englewood             CO    US      2:10:15.1 2:09:52.3 9:55  26  50.2       7        F 20-29  
81    1055 Gary Trevino             M      Monument              CO    US      2:10:39.9 2:09:54.7 9:55  50  50.1       7        M 50-59  
82    1077 Elizabeth Weeks          F      Nederland             CO    US      2:10:32.4 2:10:13.4 9:56  54  59.8       4        F 50-59  
83    1020 Jeannete Sorensen Hickok F      littleton             CO    US      2:11:17.5 2:11:03.3 10:00 55  60.2       5        F 50-59  
84    1250 Sue Van Hout             F      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:11:14.4 2:11:05.1 10:00 55  60.2       6        F 50-59  
85    1082 Keri Aasmundstad         F      Frederick             CO    US      2:12:08.5 2:12:01.2 10:05 41  51.4       17       F 40-49  
86    1163 Brooke Decker            F      Elizabeth             CO    US      2:17:01.4 2:13:45.7 10:13 39  50.1       9        F 30-39  
87    1041 John Nichols             M      Broomfield            CO    US      2:14:27.6 2:14:11.9 10:15 60  53.2       3        M 60-69  
88    1016 Kayleigh Brown           F      Littleton             CO    US      2:14:45.8 2:14:25.1 10:16 28  48.5       8        F 20-29  
89    1088 Heath Christianson       M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:14:50.5 2:14:28.3 10:16 43  45.7       13       M 40-49  
90    1182 Rich Thatcher            M      Franktown             CO    US      2:15:00.8 2:14:29.0 10:16 46  46.8       14       M 40-49  
91    1081 Michelle McClenahan      F      Mills                 WY    US      2:15:06.7 2:14:35.2 10:16 50  55.1       7        F 50-59  
92    1213 Lisa McNair              F      Alloin                WY    US      2:15:27.7 2:14:44.2 10:17 51  55.7       8        F 50-59  
93    1017 David Brown              M      Highlands Ranch       CO    US      2:15:06.3 2:14:47.0 10:17 51  48.8       8        M 50-59  
94    1157 KIMBERLY TWEDELL         F      Denver                CO    US      2:15:05.3 2:15:01.1 10:18 30  48.3       10       F 30-39  
95    1221 Kevin Rohr               M      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:16:25.2 2:16:11.5 10:24 41  44.4       15       M 40-49  
96    1290 Kathy Hoffman-Gillis     F      Aurora                CO    US      2:20:36.3 2:16:18.5 10:24 51  55.1       9        F 50-59  
97    1196 Brandon Summers          M      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:17:02.5 2:16:39.2 10:26 34  42.8       14       M 30-39  
98    1033 Gina Valdez              F      Westminster           CO    US      2:17:30.7 2:16:59.0 10:27 45  51.2       18       F 40-49  
99    1042 Dean Williams            M      Broomfield            CO    US      2:23:00.4 2:17:00.6 10:28 47  46.3       16       M 40-49  
100   1251 Kevin Moore              M      Lafayette             CO    US      2:18:58.2 2:17:23.7 10:29 45  45.5       17       M 40-49  
101   1225 Jason Coon               M      Littleton             CO    US      2:18:10.9 2:17:35.6 10:30 45  45.4       18       M 40-49  
102   1150 Kevin Nadeau             M      Marion                IL    US      2:20:19.4 2:17:40.8 10:31 49  46.9       19       M 40-49  
103   1096 Nathan Lyons             M      Westminster           CO    US      2:18:18.4 2:18:04.4 10:32 43  44.5       20       M 40-49  
104   1287 Misty Sellden            F      Grand Junction        CO    US      2:19:41.4 2:19:16.4 10:38 43  49.5       19       F 40-49  
105   1058 Charles Rolater          M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:19:28.2 2:19:16.4 10:38 45  44.8       21       M 40-49  
106   1068 Jennifer Bieber          F      Lakewood              CO    US      2:19:30.8 2:19:26.2 10:39 38  47.8       11       F 30-39  
107   1038 Amy Young                F      Westminster           CO    US      2:19:52.5 2:19:36.7 10:39 42  49.0       20       F 40-49  
108   1263 Belinda Petersen         F      Aurora                CO    US      2:20:14.2 2:19:46.8 10:40 47  51.2       21       F 40-49  
109   1246 Shahin Nia               M      Littleton             CO    US      2:20:57.2 2:20:49.9 10:45 49  45.9       22       M 40-49  
110   1109 Jennifer Torres          F      Broomfield            CO    US      2:22:12.7 2:22:07.3 10:51 35  46.3       12       F 30-39  
111   1170 Kendra Kuti              F      Fort Calhoun          NE    US      2:22:25.6 2:22:14.8 10:52 34  46.2       13       F 30-39  
112   1003 Sherry Roberts           F      Thornton              CO    US      2:22:35.4 2:22:24.2 10:52 61  59.9       1        F 60-69  
113   1256 Brian Mena               M      Parker                CO    US      2:22:35.4 2:22:28.7 10:53 42  42.8       23       M 40-49  
114   1252 Ashley Moore             F      Lafayette             CO    US      2:24:20.7 2:22:45.8 10:54 36  46.3       14       F 30-39  
115   1241 Rebecca Reifel           F      Louisville            CO    US      2:23:24.7 2:23:03.0 10:55 32  45.7       15       F 30-39  
116   1075 Ryan Gould               M      Erie                  CO    US      2:23:14.4 2:23:04.0 10:55 43  42.9       24       M 40-49  
117   1271 Tracy Pineda             F      Denver                CO    US      2:23:21.3 2:23:06.5 10:55 39  46.9       16       F 30-39  
118   1204 Heather Jergensen        F      Denver                CO    US      2:23:29.4 2:23:09.0 10:56 43  48.2       22       F 40-49  
119   1122 Leslie Frederick         F      Longmont              CO    US      2:23:43.6 2:23:18.7 10:56 54  54.3       10       F 50-59  
120   1255 Sparkle Echeverria       F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:24:56.2 2:24:26.9 11:02 38  46.2       17       F 30-39  
121   1192 Nestor Echeverria        M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:24:56.4 2:24:27.6 11:02 39  41.3       15       M 30-39  
122   1168 Kristin Palumbo          F      Littleton             CO    US      2:25:02.5 2:24:48.6 11:03 19  45.8       4        F 0-19   
123   1083 Erika Sponenberg         F      Thornton              CO    US      2:25:17.7 2:24:53.9 11:04 32  45.1       18       F 30-39  
124   1249 Donna Sakdol             F      Littleton             CO    US      2:25:30.1 2:25:09.7 11:05 53  53.0       11       F 50-59  
125   1228 samantha cardenas        F      colorado springs      CO    US      2:26:42.6 2:26:31.8 11:11 27  44.5       9        F 20-29  
126   1112 Jeff Roberts             M      Denver                CO    US      2:27:35.6 2:27:01.1 11:13 45  42.5       25       M 40-49  
127   1257 Kelly Shay               F      Highlands Ranch       CO    US      2:28:12.4 2:27:52.4 11:17 48  49.0       23       F 40-49  
128   1194 Cynthia Hearing          F      New York              NY    US      2:28:23.7 2:27:54.8 11:17 53  52.0       12       F 50-59  
129   1078 Michael Daly             M      Denver                CO    US      2:28:41.5 2:28:24.6 11:20 33  39.4       16       M 30-39  
130   1169 Kristi Tuttle            F      Denver                CO    US      2:29:23.4 2:28:47.0 11:21 30  43.8       19       F 30-39  
131   1001 Kyle Smith               M      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:31:39.4 2:28:49.6 11:22 34  39.3       17       M 30-39  
132   1242 Debbie Early             F      Parker                CO    US      2:30:24.5 2:30:07.0 11:28 50  49.4       13       F 50-59  
133   1111 David Welton             M      Denver                CO    US      2:30:39.3 2:30:17.6 11:28 46  41.9       26       M 40-49  
134   1123 Kelly McElvain           F      Gill                  CO    US      2:31:12.3 2:30:54.8 11:31 31  43.2       20       F 30-39  
135   1071 Scott Magerfleisch       M      Westminster           CO    US      2:31:50.6 2:31:43.8 11:35 45  41.2       27       M 40-49  
136   1201 Amanda Qualls            F      Denver                CO    US      2:32:29.2 2:31:49.4 11:35 30  43.0       21       F 30-39  
137   1139 Kristin P Wright         F      Arvada                CO    US      2:32:14.3 2:31:51.5 11:36 49  48.2       24       F 40-49  
138   1051 Tina Mills               F      Mead                  CO    US      2:32:20.4 2:31:58.0 11:36 37  43.7       22       F 30-39  
139   1151 Jennifer Nadeau          F      Marion                IL    US      2:35:06.5 2:32:26.8 11:38 46  46.5       25       F 40-49  
140   1202 Jennifer Boatner         F      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:32:58.1 2:32:30.4 11:39 42  44.9       26       F 40-49  
141   1203 Larissa Sbarbori         F      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:32:58.8 2:32:31.3 11:39 41  44.5       27       F 40-49  
142   1262 Angie Johnson            F      Aurora                CO    US      2:33:20.8 2:32:53.3 11:40 47  46.8       28       F 40-49  
143   1141 Kristin Mott             F      Westminster           CO    US      2:34:40.9 2:34:12.3 11:46 40  43.7       29       F 40-49  
144   1184 Christa Bell             F      Denver                CO    US      2:34:43.5 2:34:23.2 11:47 40  43.7       30       F 40-49  
145   1143 Leia Bruxvoort           F      Littleton             CO    US      2:35:27.8 2:35:19.0 11:51 33  42.2       23       F 30-39  
146   1144 Miranda Adams            F      Denver                CO    US      2:35:28.2 2:35:19.4 11:51 31  42.0       24       F 30-39  
147   1260 Janice Webb              F      Larkspur              CO    US      2:35:49.7 2:35:30.2 11:52 63  56.5       2        F 60-69  
148   1045 Caroline Kalicki         F      Littleton             CO    US      2:36:33.4 2:36:02.1 11:55 30  41.8       25       F 30-39  
149   1054 Heather Wiegand          F      Erie                  CO    US      2:36:16.5 2:36:05.1 11:55 43  44.2       31       F 40-49  
150   1066 Steve Suh                M      Littleton             CO    US      2:36:37.9 2:36:18.7 11:56 43  39.3       28       M 40-49  
151   1282 Amanda Hamilton          F      Aurora                CO    US      2:37:04.3 2:36:49.4 11:58 24  41.6       10       F 20-29  
152   1173 Cathy Jennings           F      Troy                  VA    US      2:37:24.7 2:36:59.0 11:59 46  45.1       32       F 40-49  
153   1145 Anneleisse Alvarez       F      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:37:34.2 2:37:26.7 12:01 24  41.4       11       F 20-29  
154   1040 Sarah Remmetter          F      Denver                CO    US      2:37:47.8 2:37:28.6 12:01 39  42.6       26       F 30-39  
155   1164 Annette DuPuis           F      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:39:45.8 2:37:53.0 12:03 50  47.0       14       F 50-59  
156   1153 Paula Dean               F      Denver                CO    US      2:39:53.5 2:37:59.8 12:04 32  41.4       27       F 30-39  
157   1177 Damon Grube              M      Carmel                IN    US      2:38:18.6 2:38:07.5 12:04 52  41.9       9        M 50-59  
158   1115 Katie Jackson            F      Littleton             CO    US      2:39:49.2 2:38:53.8 12:08 35  41.4       28       F 30-39  
159   1080 Kaylie Phillips          F      Arvada                CO    US      2:39:48.6 2:39:26.3 12:10 30  40.9       29       F 30-39  
160   1188 Carol Talmage            F      Aurora                CO    US      2:39:43.8 2:39:26.9 12:10 55  49.5       15       F 50-59  
161   1193 Kate Muus                F      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:40:58.2 2:40:30.2 12:15 33  40.8       30       F 30-39  
162   1007 MICHAEL MEDVIG           M      Parker                CO    US      2:43:07.6 2:42:28.3 12:24 52  40.8       10       M 50-59  
163   1048 Lynnette Kiss            F      Alliance              NE    US      2:43:56.5 2:43:25.2 12:28 55  48.2       16       F 50-59  
164   1085 Libby Booton             F      Lone Tree             CO    US      2:43:50.9 2:43:33.0 12:29 23  39.9       12       F 20-29  
165   1039 Jennifer Jorschumb       F      Thornton              CO    US      2:44:14.9 2:43:48.1 12:30 34  40.1       31       F 30-39  
166   1052 Karen Zawacki            F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:45:33.8 2:45:14.2 12:37 61  51.7       3        F 60-69  
167   1120 Robin Arlen              F      Denver                CO    US      2:46:54.9 2:46:30.2 12:43 33  39.3       32       F 30-39  
168   1036 Kasey Thomas             F      Arvada                CO    US      2:48:08.5 2:46:37.8 12:43 46  42.5       33       F 40-49  
169   1288 Kerry Groce              F      Denver                CO    US      2:47:24.4 2:46:54.5 12:44 37  39.8       33       F 30-39  
170   1231 Vicki Larson             F      Windsor               CO    US      2:48:27.2 2:47:59.6 12:49 60  50.1       4        F 60-69  
171   1165 SRI KRISHNA POTHUBOYINA  M      Englewood             CO    US      2:48:18.8 2:48:08.2 12:50 33  34.8       18       M 30-39  
172   1154 James Dill               M      Littleton             CO    US      3:01:52.3 2:48:19.8 12:51 70  46.8       1        M 70-79  
173   1062 Susan Suhr               F      Englewood             CO    US      2:49:45.6 2:49:11.0 12:55 32  38.6       34       F 30-39  
174   1113 Gail Monroe              F      Denver                CO    US      2:53:44.2 2:49:56.7 12:58 37  39.1       35       F 30-39  
175   1267 Tina Susak               F      Lakewood              CO    US      2:53:44.2 2:49:56.9 12:58 40  39.7       34       F 40-49  
176   1197 Stephanie Rotherham      F      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:51:39.8 2:51:06.0 13:04 34  38.4       36       F 30-39  
177   1158 Sarah Gonzales           F      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:51:32.0 2:51:32.0 13:06 31  38.0       37       F 30-39  
178   1035 Morgan Holtry            F      Broomfield            CO    US      2:53:39.7 2:52:09.0 13:08 32  38.0       38       F 30-39  
179   1195 Bernadette Janelle       F      Englewood             CO    US      2:53:07.6 2:52:37.7 13:11 59  48.1       17       F 50-59  
180   1227 Jessica Klein            F      Parker                CO    US      2:53:42.2 2:52:57.7 13:12 32  37.8       39       F 30-39  
181   1025 Victoria French          F      Westminster           CO    US      2:53:39.5 2:53:18.2 13:14 43  39.8       35       F 40-49  
182   1034 Reinaldo Rosario         M      Westminster           CO    US      2:53:38.1 2:53:24.4 13:14 52  38.2       11       M 50-59  
183   1214 Kimberly Rowe            F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:54:16.3 2:53:42.1 13:16 43  39.7       36       F 40-49  
184   1044 Hannah Steffey           F      Arvada                CO    US      2:56:15.8 2:54:45.6 13:20 28  37.3       13       F 20-29  
185   1147 Heather Vacek            F      Castle Rock           CO    US      2:56:19.3 2:55:44.1 13:25 33  37.3       40       F 30-39  
186   1226 Susan Brashear           F      Littleton             CO    US      2:57:24.0 2:57:24.0 13:33 47  40.4       37       F 40-49  
187   1135 Helen Roybal             F      Thornton              CO    US      3:15:08.4 2:57:55.9 13:35 30  36.7       41       F 30-39  
188   1210 Karen Summerson          F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:58:57.8 2:58:46.9 13:39 55  44.1       18       F 50-59  
189   1125 Kati Oltyan              F      Denver                CO    US      2:59:20.5 2:58:56.8 13:40 38  37.3       42       F 30-39  
190   1283 Teresa Reagan            F      Commerce City         CO    US      3:03:29.1 3:02:57.4 13:58 49  40.0       38       F 40-49  
191   1099 Erica Harlow             F      Westminster           CO    US      3:05:29.5 3:05:06.7 14:08 37  35.9       43       F 30-39  
192   1103 Lindsay Brownfield       F      Denver                CO    US      3:06:40.2 3:06:04.1 14:12 35  35.4       44       F 30-39  
193   1108 Linda Bolmer             F      Louisville            CO    US      3:09:58.4 3:09:58.4 14:30 61  44.9       5        F 60-69  
194   1217 Nicole Pfirrmann         F      castle rock           CO    US      3:23:44.3 3:10:31.7 14:33 38  35.0       45       F 30-39  
195   1218 Dan Gardner              M      WARNER ROBINS         GA    US      3:26:06.7 3:12:54.8 14:44 52  34.4       12       M 50-59  
196   1279 Susan Glairon            F      Longmont              CO    US      3:14:36.2 3:14:01.3 14:49 55  40.6       19       F 50-59  
197   1244 Jacob Browning           M      Castle Rock           CO    US      3:15:04.4 3:14:59.9 14:53 17  30.2       3        M 0-19   
198   1092 Sara Kolb                F      Aurora                CO    US      3:16:40.4 3:16:06.6 14:58 35  33.6       46       F 30-39  
199   1014 Tiffany Long             F      Castle rock           CO    US      3:18:32.7 3:17:21.6 15:04 31  33.1       47       F 30-39  
200   1230 Kara Henry               F      Frederick             CO    US      3:18:33.2 3:17:22.4 15:04 47  36.3       39       F 40-49  
201   1280 Paul Glairon             M      Longmont              CO    US      3:25:27.2 3:24:52.7 15:38 64  36.2       4        M 60-69  
202   1142 Betty Grumbein           F      Lafayette             CO    US      3:26:07.7 3:25:46.0 15:42 66  44.5       6        F 60-69  
203   1065 Rachael Johnson          F      Denver                CO    US      3:28:31.2 3:27:58.5 15:53 26  31.3       14       F 20-29  
204   1181 Morgan Thatcher          F      Franktown             CO    US      3:30:26.7 3:29:54.3 16:01 37  31.6       48       F 30-39  
205   1183 Erin Sleeper             F      Omaha                 NE    US      3:30:26.2 3:29:55.7 16:02 39  31.9       49       F 30-39  
206   1276 Debbie Christian         F      North Liberty         IA    US      3:38:04.0 3:38:04.0 16:39 54  35.7       20       F 50-59  
207   1277 Todd Christian           M      North Liberty         IA    US      3:38:21.0 3:38:21.0 16:40 49  29.6       29       M 40-49  
208   1233 Laurie Armstrong         F      Castle Rock           CO    US      4:03:31.0 4:03:31.0 18:35 54  32.0       21       F 50-59  
209   1127 Susan Gaskin             F      Westminster           CO    US      4:16:20.0 4:16:20.0 19:34 45  27.4       40       F 40-49  
210   1128 Virginia Gaskin          F      Westminster           CO    US      4:17:27.0 4:17:27.0 19:39 45  27.3       41       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Zach Bayles 1029 27  1       M      Englewood CO US 1:30:53.1 
2     Duane Rorie 1110 48  2       M      Loveland CO US  1:31:55.7 
3     Chris Horn  1232 49  4       M      Lakewood CO US  1:35:51.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Maude Ariosa   1199 29  3       F      Denver CO US      1:35:23.6 
2     Rachel Clopton 1286 36  9       F      Castle Rock CO US 1:46:55.6 
3     Mary Drakulich 1185 34  12      F      Montrose CO US    1:44:52.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Paul Stanfel   1236 19  10      M      Littleton CO US   1:43:54.9 
2     Daniel Speedy  1073 17  15      M      Littleton CO US   1:46:18.5 
3     Jacob Browning 1244 17  197     M      Castle Rock CO US 3:14:59.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Benjamin Thompson 1220 27  58      M      Colorado Springs CO US 2:02:31.3 
2     Luis Linares      1008 29  62      M      Denver CO US           2:05:40.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Chris Eddy          1211 30  6       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:40:43.5 
2     Rory McDonald       1205 39  7       M      Brandon FL US          1:42:07.6 
3     Christopher Wakeley 1049 30  11      M      Littleton CO US        1:44:31.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Scott Callahan      1021 48  5       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:36:46.8 
2     Christopher DeLange 1237 40  8       M      Conroe TX US           1:42:32.9 
3     Sean Cook           1187 45  17      M      Wade NC US             1:46:54.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mark Bryant      1274 53  16      M      Aurora CO US      1:46:30.1 
2     Edward Ballerini 1278 53  26      M      Dixon CA US       1:51:39.7 
3     Alan Jarusewski  1289 52  34      M      Castle Rock CO US 1:56:14.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joseph Lothringer  1171 61  18      M      Centennial CO US 1:47:34.4 
2     Michael Blanchette 1273 60  23      M      Denver CO US     1:49:52.6 
3     John Nichols       1041 60  87      M      Broomfield CO US 2:14:11.9 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     James Dill 1154 70  172     M      Littleton CO US 2:48:19.8 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Alli Lane       1258 18  61      F      Castle Rock CO US 2:05:38.9 
2     Madison Zawacki 1053 18  67      F      Denver CO US      2:06:52.7 
3     Maggie Voss     1284 18  70      F      Washington IA US  2:07:56.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Bethany Head      1265 26  25      F      Limon CO US  1:51:39.4 
2     Lauren Mackiewicz 1275 25  36      F      Aurora CO US 1:56:17.5 
3     julia roake       1009 24  48      F      Denver CO US 1:59:41.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Courtney Glass   1281 30  27      F      Elizabeth CO US     1:52:04.3 
2     Shannon Doyle    1248 31  41      F      Parker CO US        1:57:15.2 
3     Katja Sander-Nix 1027 39  45      F      Commerce City CO US 1:58:37.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Monique Beausoleil 1268 42  19      F      Erie CO US             1:48:09.7 
2     Shannon Cordova    1090 48  20      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:49:01.7 
3     bekki manville     1254 43  28      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:52:15.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     lori woods     1253 54  33      F      Englewood CO US       1:55:56.3 
2     Sylvia Russell 1266 51  55      F      Highlands Ranch CO US 2:01:51.5 
3     Alina Owczarek 1013 53  73      F      Erie CO US            2:08:41.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sherry Roberts 1003 61  112     F      Thornton CO US         2:22:24.2 
2     Janice Webb    1260 63  147     F      Larkspur CO US         2:35:30.2 
3     Karen Zawacki  1052 61  166     F      Colorado Springs CO US 2:45:14.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.