FSCA 5k

Sat March 14, 2020 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                 Time      Time                Place              
===== =================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Don Pelton          M      0:36:12.5 0:36:00.8 11:37 70  1        M Overall 
2     Robin Brigham       F      0:36:25.2 0:36:16.3 11:42 61  1        F Overall 
3     Carol Selden        F      0:36:30.4 0:36:19.9 11:43 59  1        F 55-59   
4     Don Donihue         M      0:36:53.7 0:36:35.7 11:48 42  1        M 40-44   
5     Wally Drogt         M      0:38:42.5 0:38:11.6 12:19 68  1        M 67-97   
6     Patty Pelton        F      0:38:50.7 0:38:37.2 12:27 69  1        F 67-97   
7     Jamie Andrews       F      0:39:23.6 0:38:57.6 12:34 36  1        F 35-39   
8     Dave Kloack         M      0:39:24.9 0:39:00.9 12:35 58  1        M 55-59   
9     Constance Dilworth  F      0:41:21.0 0:40:50.6 13:11 29  1        F 25-29   
10    Rebekah Dilworth    F      0:41:20.0 0:40:50.7 13:11 34  1        F 30-34   
11    James Sleight       M      0:41:11.2 0:41:01.8 13:14 64  1        M 60-66   
12    Carol Wierenga      F      0:41:50.9 0:41:42.3 13:27 47  1        F 45-49   
13    Ondria Boyd         F      0:44:41.5 0:44:33.3 14:22 45  2        F 45-49   
14    Tamiko Mahoney      F      0:44:41.0 0:44:34.1 14:23 44  1        F 40-44   
15    Jacqueline Gornerka F      0:45:27.0 0:45:00.5 14:31 62  1        F 60-66   
16    Don Whiteaker       M      0:45:22.5 0:45:10.5 14:34 52  1        M 50-54   
17    Dave Swetland       M      0:45:28.2 0:45:17.0 14:36 55  2        M 55-59   
18    Kathy Foster        F      0:45:53.5 0:45:26.9 14:40 54  1        F 50-54   
19    Renee Anky          F      0:45:53.9 0:45:27.0 14:40 59  2        F 55-59   
20    Heather Ries        F      0:45:48.7 0:45:31.9 14:41 36  2        F 35-39   
21    Mary E Jimenez      F      0:46:58.6 0:46:27.4 14:59 60  2        F 60-66   
22    Rich Milosh         M      0:47:58.0 0:47:47.6 15:25 44  2        M 40-44   
23    Angel  Potter       F      0:49:03.5 0:48:55.6 15:47 47  3        F 45-49   
24    Donita Rhodes       F      0:49:46.2 0:49:36.6 16:00 57  3        F 55-59   
25    Deb  Richardson     F      0:50:29.2 0:50:06.1 16:10 61  3        F 60-66   
26    Steve Everett       M      0:52:19.3 0:51:51.6 16:44 56  3        M 55-59   
27    Carletta Goucher    F      0:53:36.5 0:52:55.0 17:04 52  2        F 50-54   
28    Ana Perez Cochran   F      0:53:30.3 0:52:59.3 17:06 34  2        F 30-34   
29    Autumn Wosrsham     F      0:53:16.0 0:53:08.2 17:08 56  4        F 55-59   
30    Kent Clancy         M      0:53:53.4 0:53:40.7 17:19 53  2        M 50-54   
31    shawn clancy        M      0:54:01.0 0:53:45.8 17:21 31  1        M 30-34   
32    brandon clancy      M      0:55:53.4 0:55:38.1 17:57 30  2        M 30-34   
33    danielle clancy     F      0:55:52.1 0:55:38.6 17:57 29  2        F 25-29   
34    Cameron Kohn        M      0:57:57.0 0:57:35.6 18:35 39  1        M 35-39   
35    LaMar Hershberger   M      0:57:49.9 0:57:36.1 18:35 41  3        M 40-44   
36    Rebecca Miles-Kohn  F      0:58:07.3 0:57:45.2 18:38 38  3        F 35-39   
37    Amanda Kieth        F      0:58:24.5 0:57:55.8 18:41 40  2        F 40-44   
38    Gina Weston         F      0:58:24.2 0:57:56.8 18:42 43  3        F 40-44   
39    Robert Lane         M      0:59:28.5 0:58:55.7 19:01 47  1        M 45-49   
40    Patty Lane          F      0:59:30.1 0:58:57.6 19:01 50  3        F 50-54   
41    Mary Mallett        F      1:03:07.9 1:02:55.7 20:18 66  4        F 60-66   
42    Anita Ojeda-Baley   F      1:05:22.4 1:05:03.3 20:59 68  2        F 67-97   
43    Paula  Evans        F      1:05:21.5 1:05:03.9 20:59 64  5        F 60-66   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Don Pelton 514 70  1       M               36:12.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robin Brigham     61  2       F      Concord MI US 36:25.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     shawn clancy       31  31      M      Jackson MI US 53:45.8 
2     brandon clancy     30  32      M      Jackson MI US 55:38.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cameron Kohn     39  34      M      Jackson MI US 57:35.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Don Donihue           42  4       M      Jackson MI US 36:35.7 
2     Rich Milosh           44  22      M      Jackson MI US 47:47.6 
3     LaMar Hershberger     41  35      M      Albion MI US  57:36.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Robert Lane     47  39      M      Parma MI US 58:55.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Don Whiteaker     52  16      M      Jackson MI US 45:10.5 
2     Kent Clancy       53  30      M      Jackson MI US 53:40.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dave Kloack   492 58  8       M                     39:00.9 
2     Dave Swetland     55  17      M      Jackson  MI US 45:17.0 
3     Steve Everett     56  26      M      Jackson MI US  51:51.6 


Male 60 to 66
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     James Sleight     64  11      M      Concord MI US 41:01.8 


Male 67 and up
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Wally Drogt 491 68  5       M               38:11.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Constance Dilworth     29  9       F      Jackson MI US 40:50.6 
2     danielle clancy        29  33      F      Jackson MI US 55:38.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rebekah Dilworth      34  10      F      Jackson MI US 40:50.7 
2     Ana Perez Cochran     34  28      F      Jacskon MI US 52:59.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jamie Andrews      518 36  7       F                    38:57.6 
2     Heather Ries       512 36  20      F                    45:31.9 
3     Rebecca Miles-Kohn     38  36      F      Jackson MI US 57:45.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tamiko Mahoney     44  14      F      Jackson MI US     44:34.1 
2     Amanda Kieth       40  37      F      Jackson MI US     57:55.8 
3     Gina Weston        43  38      F      Springport  MI US 57:56.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carol Wierenga 494 47  12      F                     41:42.3 
2     Ondria Boyd        45  13      F      Jackson  MI US 44:33.3 
3     Angel  Potter      47  23      F      Albion MI US   48:55.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kathy Foster         54  18      F      Jackson MI US 45:26.9 
2     Carletta Goucher     52  27      F      Jackson MI US 52:55.0 
3     Patty Lane           50  40      F      Parma MI US   58:57.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carol Selden        59  3       F      Spring Arbor MI US 36:19.9 
2     Renee Anky          59  19      F      Jackson MI US      45:27.0 
3     Donita Rhodes       57  24      F      Jackson MI US      49:36.6 
4     Autumn Wosrsham     56  29      F      Jackson  MI US     53:08.2 


Female 60 to 66
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jacqueline Gornerka     62  15      F      Jackson MI US 45:00.5   
2     Mary E Jimenez          60  21      F      Jackson MI US 46:27.4   
3     Deb  Richardson         61  25      F      Jackson MI US 50:06.1   
4     Mary Mallett            66  41      F      Jackson MI US 1:02:55.7 
5     Paula  Evans            64  43      F      Jackson MI US 1:05:03.9 


Female 67 and up
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Patty Pelton      515 69  6       F                    38:37.2   
2     Anita Ojeda-Baley     68  42      F      Jackson MI US 1:05:03.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.