Results For
CoRUNa Virtual Race - Free 5k Virtual Event

Your City, FL 32082
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5k Virtual Race #3
Female 30 - 39 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 0 - 120 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 0 - 12 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 0 - 12 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 13 - 19 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 13 - 19 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 20 - 29 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 20 - 29 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 30 - 39 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 40 - 49 Results
5k Virtual Race
Overall Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 40 - 49 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 50 - 59 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 50 - 59 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 60 - 69 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 60 - 69 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 70 - 79 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 70 - 79 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 80 - 120 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 0 - 120 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 80 and older Results
5k Virtual Race
Overall Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 30 - 39 Results
5k Virtual Race
Overall Male Results
5k Virtual Race
Overall Female Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 12 and Under Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 12 and under Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 13 - 19 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 13 - 19 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 20 - 29 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 20 - 29 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 30 - 39 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 80 and older Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 40 - 49 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 40 - 49 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 50 - 59 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 50 - 59 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 60 - 69 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 60 - 69 Results
5k Virtual Race
Male 70 - 79 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 70 - 79 Results
5k Virtual Race
Female 80 - 120 Results
5k Virtual Race
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ================ ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     16  Shannon Hickey   F      Ormond Beach           US      0:21:43.47 0:21:43.47 7:00  34  68.0       
2     9   Brian Eschen     M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:19.73 0:22:19.73 7:12  38  60.3       
3     3   Tim Buckley      M      Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:23:44.54 0:23:44.54 7:40  69  72.6       
4     22  Matt Mahoney     M      Melbourne        FL    US      0:24:16.91 0:24:16.91 7:50  64  67.8       
5     27  Jess Murphy      F      Winston Salem    NC    US      0:24:34.21 0:24:34.21 7:56  33  60.0       
6     39  Leigh Trigg      F      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:25:03.37 0:25:03.37 8:05  45  62.6       
7     7   Daniel Eberstein M      Oviedo           FL    US      0:26:53.04 0:26:53.04 8:40  37  49.7       
8     12  Larry Goldstein  M      Nesconset        NY    US      0:27:03.79 0:27:03.79 8:44  51  54.7       
9     23  Sandy Meneley    F      HOLMES BEACH     FL    US      0:27:15.90 0:27:15.90 8:48  72  79.8       
10    38  Josh Trigg       M      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:27:33.62 0:27:33.62 8:53  15  48.7       
11    4   Amy Campbell     F      Saint Johns      FL    US      0:27:36.35 0:27:36.35 8:54  35  53.7       
12    43  Laura Wieland    F      Cherry Hill      NJ    US      0:29:18.43 0:29:18.43 9:27  48  55.1       
13    44  Eddie Yell       M      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:29:45.68 0:29:45.68 9:36  58  52.6       
14    1   Katrina Agito    F      Ocala            FL    US      0:30:14.79 0:30:14.79 9:45  38  49.5       
15    5   Brett Colley     M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:35.09 0:30:35.09 9:52  43  45.6       
16    36  Paul Strong      M      Pitman           NJ    US      0:30:36.03 0:30:36.03 9:52  54  49.5       
17    35  Kimberly Strong  F      Pitman           NJ    US      0:33:02.71 0:33:02.71 10:40 52  51.0       
18    30  Erich Schwarz    M      Arlington        VA    US      0:33:05.26 0:33:05.26 10:40 41  41.5       
19    37  Elaine Thiel     F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:33:05.66 0:33:05.66 10:41 49  49.3       
20    8   Rebecca Elder    F      Pennsville       NJ    US      0:34:47.05 0:34:47.05 11:13 28  42.3       
21    28  Sara Murphy      F      Arnold           MO    US      0:37:49.57 0:37:49.57 12:12 37  39.4       
22    46  Billy Hagy       M      Adel             GA    US      0:38:00.58 0:38:00.58 12:16 41  36.2       
23    45  Douglas Hanson   M      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:39:40.48 0:39:40.48 12:48 29  32.6       
24    13  Ashlee Griffin   F      Waycross               US      0:44:08.62 0:44:08.62 14:14 37  33.8       
25    29  Mindy Putney     F      Grand Rapids, MI       US      0:51:50.67 0:51:50.67 16:43 44  30.0       
26    21  Dianna Lane      F      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:53:51.92 0:53:51.92 17:23 26  27.3       
27    34  DONI STENZEL     F      Oshkosh          WI    US      0:54:48.72 0:54:48.72 17:41 45  28.6       
28    11  Patricia Garrity F      Windham          CT    US      0:55:55.17 0:55:55.17 18:02 65  35.3       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.