Results For
Chase The Checkers Half Marathon & Ultra Dares

Indianapolis, IN 46202
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Number Participant Name           Gender City             State / Province Country Chip Time  Pace  Age Group Place Age Group Description 
========== ========================== ====== ================ ================ ======= ========== ===== =============== ===================== 
769        Sully Hudson               M      Flagstaff        AZ               US      1:13:18.08 5:36  1               M Open                
730        George Trilikis            M      Dunlap           IL               US      1:18:47.66 6:01  2               M Open                
729        Logan Worley               M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:23:04.64 6:21  3               M Open                
546        Dennis Mullen              M      Zionsville       IN               US      1:23:31.61 6:23  1               M 35-39               
911        Josh Lee                   M      Terre Haute      IN               US      1:24:28.26 6:27  2               M 35-39               
785        CHRISTOPHER ZVERS          M      Peru             IN               US      1:25:18.25 6:31  1               M 50-54               
849        Jonathan Lugar             M      Muncie           IN               US      1:25:22.66 6:31  3               M 35-39               
697        Evan Lemon                 M      Fishers          IN               US      1:25:40.13 6:32  1               M 25-29               
845        Kurt Gogolin               M      Lafayette        IN               US      1:25:56.42 6:34  1               M 60-64               
833        Jonas Brooks               M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:26:08.46 6:35  1               M 1-19                
910        Dennis;Lee Weaver          M      Camby            IN               US      1:28:27.92 6:45  4               M 35-39               
526        Eric Hollingsworth         M      Brownsburg       IN               US      1:30:35.75 6:55  1               M 30-34               
851        Kacper Wiszowaty           M      Park Ridge       IL               US      1:31:06.63 6:57  2               M 25-29               
643        Innes MacMillan            M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:34:43.87 7:14  3               M 25-29               
504        John Sparzo                M      Avon             IN               US      1:35:41.20 7:18  2               M 50-54               
637        Joseph Cudby               M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:35:48.90 7:19  1               M 45-49               
799        Jess Smith                 M      Greenfield       IN               US      1:36:25.91 7:22  3               M 50-54               
684        Dan Hay                    M      Fishers          IN               US      1:37:13.49 7:25  4               M 50-54               
660        T. Inman                   M      Bedford          IN               US      1:37:31.65 7:27  2               M 1-19                
753        Charlie Tidd               M      Bedford          IN               US      1:37:32.09 7:27  5               M 50-54               
606        Sam Reel                   M      Westfield        IN               US      1:38:05.17 7:29  1               M 20-24               
898        Christopher Speers         M      Lafayette        IN               US      1:38:10.00 7:30  5               M 35-39               
871        Cindy Harris               F      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:38:24.90 7:31  1               F Open                
875        Jacob Winsett              M      Newburgh         IN               US      1:38:28.61 7:31  2               M 45-49               
550        Lucy Hiller                F      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:39:12.43 7:34  2               F Open                
741        Derek Tigges               M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:39:21.76 7:35  4               M 25-29               
744        Marcus Carmicle            M      Richmond         KY               US      1:39:25.03 7:35  6               M 50-54               
541        J Sulek                    M      Greenwood        IN               US      1:39:25.97 7:35  1               M 40-44               
585        Stephen Spencer            M      Zionsville       IN               US      1:39:29.78 7:36  6               M 35-39               
810        Jared McKee                M      Plainfield       IN               US      1:39:30.08 7:36  2               M 40-44               
889        Tim Potts                  M      Fort Wayne       IN               US      1:39:49.43 7:37  1               M 55-59               
551        Chris Hiller               M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:39:55.01 7:38  3               M 45-49               
747        Timothy Morningstar        M      Louisville       KY               US      1:40:08.53 7:39  4               M 45-49               
656        Eric Butcher               M      Portland         IN               US      1:40:13.92 7:39  5               M 45-49               
934        Ray Poynter                M      Greencastle      IN               US      1:41:03.47 7:43  6               M 45-49               
664        Kylie Bemis                F      Jamaica Plain    MA               US      1:41:03.91 7:43  3               F Open                
623        Shelbi Goble               F      Greenfield       IN               US      1:42:16.62 7:48  1               F 25-29               
685        Todd Oliver                M      Carmel           IN               US      1:42:24.48 7:49  7               M 50-54               
900        Mindy Lake                 F      West Lafayette   IN               US      1:42:26.27 7:49  2               F 25-29               
561        Keith Chitty               M      Fishers          IN               US      1:42:35.84 7:50  7               M 45-49               
731        Anonymous Participant      M                                        US      1:42:39.07 7:50  3               M 40-44               
924        Forrest Rowland            M      Plainfield       IN               US      1:42:43.32 7:50  8               M 50-54               
525        John Schuh                 M      Carmel           IN               US      1:42:52.98 7:51  8               M 45-49               
651        Greg Williams              M      Plainfield       IN               US      1:43:54.27 7:56  4               M 40-44               
780        Katie Knackmuhs            F      Bowling Green    KY               US      1:44:22.26 7:58  1               F 30-34               
646        Mark Pohovey               M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:44:56.33 8:01  2               M 55-59               
856        Douglas Jones              M      Lafayette        IN               US      1:44:58.89 8:01  3               M 55-59               
694        Natascha Lauzon            F      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:45:02.01 8:01  2               F 30-34               
704        Robert Stresino            M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:45:12.58 8:02  9               M 45-49               
558        Brent Barta                M      Zionsville       IN               US      1:45:26.76 8:03  2               M 60-64               
709        Mandy Evans                F      Avon             IN               US      1:45:35.92 8:04  1               F 40-44               
835        Gideon Brooks              M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:45:37.37 8:04  3               M 1-19                
515        Christopher Swan           M      Greenwood        IN               US      1:45:44.78 8:04  5               M 40-44               
760        Elaine Brunner             F      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:45:51.04 8:05  1               F 45-49               
846        Amie Lowe                  F      Dillsboro        IN               US      1:45:52.07 8:05  2               F 45-49               
897        Brian Cox                  M      Brazil           IN               US      1:46:04.80 8:06  10              M 45-49               
615        Nate Peters                M      Oneida           IL               US      1:47:10.44 8:11  2               M 20-24               
745        Tommy Craft                M      Richmond         KY               US      1:47:11.95 8:11  9               M 50-54               
767        Jason Owens                M      Economy          IN               US      1:47:13.26 8:11  11              M 45-49               
768        Jamie Hergott              F      Avon             IN               US      1:47:18.60 8:11  1               F 35-39               
535        Andra Meyers               F      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:47:30.89 8:12  2               F 35-39               
920        Brenda Ortiz Flores        F      Muncie           IN               US      1:47:36.20 8:13  1               F 20-24               
588        Mindy Elliott              F      Brownsburg       IN               US      1:47:57.63 8:14  3               F 45-49               
578        Phil Ortman                M      Greenfield       IN               US      1:48:07.34 8:15  2               M 30-34               
627        Crystal Kidd               F      Fishers          IN               US      1:48:25.60 8:17  2               F 40-44               
933        Heather Poynter            F      Greencastle      IN               US      1:48:47.20 8:18  4               F 45-49               
562        Gary Reinwald              M      Colorado Springs CO               US      1:48:57.66 8:19  12              M 45-49               
613        Cameron Gelwicks           M      Zionsville       IN               US      1:49:03.36 8:19  3               M 20-24               
896        Brad Peelman               M      Terre Haute      IN               US      1:49:03.43 8:19  10              M 50-54               
648        Stephanie Schwartz         F      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:49:16.42 8:20  3               F 30-34               
587        Will Herr                  M      Hagerstown       IN               US      1:49:26.45 8:21  11              M 50-54               
614        Armstrong Kevin            M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:49:28.33 8:21  3               M 60-64               
841        Jarrad Asay                M      Warsaw           IN               US      1:49:38.11 8:22  6               M 40-44               
803        Brooke Bastin              F      Mc Cordsville    IN               US      1:49:46.53 8:23  3               F 35-39               
565        David Harris               M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:49:47.97 8:23  12              M 50-54               
652        Don Boler                  M      Marion           OH               US      1:49:54.68 8:23  4               M 55-59               
583        T. Woodruff                F      Plainfield       IN               US      1:50:03.36 8:24  1               F 1-19                
584        Randall Woodruff           M      Plainfield       IN               US      1:50:04.55 8:24  7               M 35-39               
852        Chris Worden               M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:50:06.38 8:24  7               M 40-44               
834        Robert Brooks              M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:50:23.42 8:26  8               M 40-44               
866        Darian Stalbaum            F      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:50:24.28 8:26  2               F 20-24               
602        Yanina Rowley              F      Danville         IN               US      1:50:31.46 8:26  4               F 35-39               
761        Amy Burkholder             F      Brownsburg       IN               US      1:50:38.99 8:27  3               F 40-44               
878        Stephanie Woods            F      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:50:55.44 8:28  4               F 30-34               
787        Gage Ulery                 M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:50:59.85 8:28  4               M 20-24               
708        Cecil Whitaker             M      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:51:08.12 8:29  1               M 70-99               
672        Jeanette Payne             F      Fishers          IN               US      1:51:26.61 8:30  5               F 45-49               
928        Krystal Villarruel         F      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:51:48.34 8:32  3               F 20-24               
805        Michael Riggins            M      Odon             IN               US      1:52:00.17 8:33  13              M 45-49               
619        Nicholas Kohne             M      Franklin         IN               US      1:52:41.29 8:36  8               M 35-39               
577        Jennifer Schewe            F      Greenfield       IN               US      1:53:12.52 8:39  5               F 30-34               
725        Jarrod Miller              M      Mount Sterling   OH               US      1:53:16.95 8:39  9               M 35-39               
528        Larry Boley                M      Zionsville       IN               US      1:53:57.75 8:42  1               M 65-69               
801        Pete Lustig                M      Columbus         IN               US      1:54:24.20 8:44  10              M 35-39               
870        Rajib Panda                M      Columbus         IN               US      1:54:30.93 8:44  14              M 45-49               
622        Dwayne Hurd                M      Greenfield       IN               US      1:54:32.19 8:45  11              M 35-39               
626        Kimberly Bright            F      Indianapolis     IN               US      1:54:34.43 8:45  4               F 40-44               
628        Jay Eiteljorge             M      Fishers          IN               US      1:54:34.54 8:45  15              M 45-49               
722        David Lyon                 M      Carmel           IN               US      1:55:04.95 8:47  16              M 45-49               
702        Erin Billerman             F      Fairland         IN               US      1:55:07.60 8:47  3               F 25-29               
863        Lisa Rhine                 F      Lafayette        IN               US      1:56:26.66 8:53  1               F 50-54               
711        Jonathan Compton           M      Harrodsburg      KY               US      1:56:33.64 8:54  17              M 45-49               
844        Todd Bardsley              M      Nashville        IN               US      1:56:40.43 8:54  5               M 55-59               
739        Michelle Hoover            F      West Milton      OH               US      1:57:14.13 8:57  5               F 40-44               
560        Nicole Stevens             F      Avon             IN               US      1:57:15.99 8:57  6               F 30-34               
821        Tory Watson                F      Denver           IN               US      1:58:09.83 9:01  5               F 35-39               
705        Monica Brown               F      Fishers          IN               US      1:58:21.11 9:02  6               F 35-39               
662        Kathy Hammel               F      Bedford          IN               US      1:58:21.58 9:02  1               F 60-64               
703        Matthew Phillips           M      Greenfield       IN               US      1:58:21.90 9:02  18              M 45-49               
617        Jim Miltenberger           M      Avon             IN               US      1:58:33.90 9:03  12              M 35-39               
716        Chelsea McDermand          F      Auburn           IL               US      1:58:50.71 9:04  4               F 25-29               
788        Hannah Peterson            F      Westfield        IN               US      1:59:30.27 9:07  5               F 25-29               
723        Jessica Helms              F      Pendleton        IN               US      1:59:45.33 9:08  6               F 25-29               
511        Jennifer Conner            F      Westfield        IN               US      1:59:51.53 9:09  7               F 35-39               
549        Elke Miot                  F      Brownsburg       IN               US      1:59:58.53 9:10  2               F 50-54               
826        Erika Bond                 F      Fort Wayne       IN               US      2:00:07.30 9:10  1               F 55-59               
581        Grant Wildman              M      New Palestine    IN               US      2:00:14.98 9:11  4               M 1-19                
707        Theneshia Glaze            F      Edwardsville     IL               US      2:00:24.03 9:11  6               F 40-44               
642        Shannon Lewis              F      Plainfield       IN               US      2:00:47.36 9:13  8               F 35-39               
734        Ashley Heyman              F      Avon             IN               US      2:01:23.86 9:16  7               F 30-34               
559        Shawn Chase                M      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:01:48.90 9:18  19              M 45-49               
604        Hannah Gross               F      Avon             IN               US      2:01:54.47 9:18  7               F 40-44               
773        Kevin White                M      Florence         KY               US      2:02:02.22 9:19  5               M 25-29               
653        Sheila Decker              F      Brownsburg       IN               US      2:02:22.35 9:20  9               F 35-39               
830        Luke Schmitt               M      Mooresville      IN               US      2:02:28.94 9:21  5               M 1-19                
831        Mercedes Schemmel          F      Greenwood        IN               US      2:02:29.07 9:21  2               F 1-19                
635        Shane Hillman              M      Gas City         IN               US      2:02:33.63 9:21  13              M 50-54               
634        Lisa Miller                F      Fishers          IN               US      2:02:33.67 9:21  3               F 50-54               
666        Jon Wade                   M      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:02:35.67 9:22  9               M 40-44               
816        Robert Yeater              M      Greenwood        IN               US      2:02:39.63 9:22  6               M 55-59               
758        Jeff Scheffee              M      Monon            IN               US      2:02:43.29 9:22  14              M 50-54               
854        Jeff Franciski             M      Fishers          IN               US      2:02:51.96 9:23  20              M 45-49               
508        Anne Mejeur                F      Pendleton        IN               US      2:03:08.73 9:24  10              F 35-39               
582        April Woodruff             F      Plainfield       IN               US      2:03:27.35 9:25  11              F 35-39               
630        Robert Mercuri             M      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:03:32.78 9:26  15              M 50-54               
777        Mark Parnella              M      Carmel           IN               US      2:03:44.26 9:27  7               M 55-59               
658        Mary Bennett               F      Bedford          IN               US      2:03:46.05 9:27  2               F 60-64               
1001       Kris Erskine               M                                        US      2:03:56.72 9:28  21              M 45-49               
923        Hannah Biddle              F      Georgetown       KY               US      2:04:20.30 9:29  7               F 25-29               
512        Ryan King                  M      Carmel           IN               US      2:04:27.66 9:30  13              M 35-39               
688        Carol Dobis                F      Fort Wayne       IN               US      2:05:14.60 9:34  2               F 55-59               
860        Doug Keller                M      Mooresville      IN               US      2:05:23.90 9:34  16              M 50-54               
593        Thomas Vessely             M      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:06:30.93 9:39  22              M 45-49               
564        Amy Becker                 F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:06:40.89 9:40  3               F 55-59               
616        Joe Peters                 M      Oneida           IL               US      2:06:50.70 9:41  8               M 55-59               
892        Shannen Priser             M      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:06:53.34 9:41  17              M 50-54               
819        Sara Miller                F      Roanoke          IN               US      2:08:03.63 9:47  8               F 40-44               
641        Chris Gerbick              M      Plainfield       IN               US      2:08:11.71 9:47  10              M 40-44               
850        Stephen Rechtien           M      Saint Louis      MO               US      2:08:13.70 9:47  2               M 65-69               
865        Mindy Morrow               F      Plainfield       IN               US      2:08:33.21 9:49  12              F 35-39               
922        Tonia Lynch                F      Greenwood        IN               US      2:08:36.18 9:49  9               F 40-44               
719        Vernie Criswell            M      Delphi           IN               US      2:08:41.72 9:49  3               M 65-69               
586        Greg Willert               M      Bargersville     IN               US      2:09:05.35 9:51  14              M 35-39               
620        Kevin Stinson              M      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:10:14.86 9:57  4               M 60-64               
823        Wendy Edwards              F      Peru             IN               US      2:10:16.32 9:57  4               F 50-54               
732        Pam Iyer                   F      Fort Collins     CO               US      2:10:24.07 9:57  1               F 65-69               
824        Jennifer Osborn            F      New Carlisle     IN               US      2:10:25.29 9:57  6               F 45-49               
883        Jennifer Spangler          F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:10:36.56 9:58  5               F 50-54               
683        Carson Granger             M      Crown Point      IN               US      2:10:41.09 9:59  6               M 1-19                
718        Susan New                  F      Huntsville       AL               US      2:10:46.80 9:59  3               F 60-64               
790        Paul Ford                  M      Pendleton        IN               US      2:10:51.79 9:59  11              M 40-44               
797        Graham Smith               M      Versailles       KY               US      2:10:53.93 10:00 15              M 35-39               
796        Hillary Smith              F      Versailles       KY               US      2:10:55.38 10:00 13              F 35-39               
530        Joseph Hawkins             M      Carmel           IN               US      2:10:57.63 10:00 5               M 60-64               
927        Paige McGee                F      Columbus         IN               US      2:11:05.30 10:00 8               F 30-34               
829        Jonathan Jackson           M      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:12:53.94 10:09 16              M 35-39               
690        Aquileo Bonilla            M      Streamwood       IL               US      2:13:52.36 10:13 18              M 50-54               
882        Kaye Torres                F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:14:12.67 10:15 4               F 55-59               
554        Nichole Elff               F      Avon             IN               US      2:14:42.07 10:17 14              F 35-39               
555        Jeri Kelter                F      Brownsburg       IN               US      2:14:42.72 10:17 9               F 30-34               
659        Robin Day                  F      Bedford          IN               US      2:14:44.06 10:17 4               F 60-64               
513        Jennifer Hawk              F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:15:11.12 10:19 15              F 35-39               
632        Suresh Babu Raman          M      Fishers          IN               US      2:15:12.48 10:19 19              M 50-54               
746        Pamela Meyer               F      Jeffersonville   IN               US      2:15:18.25 10:20 10              F 30-34               
861        Deshini Moonesinghe        F      Zionsville       IN               US      2:15:33.87 10:21 10              F 40-44               
612        Jeff Gelwicks              M      Zionsville       IN               US      2:16:14.10 10:24 9               M 55-59               
822        Jane Horner                F      Bunker Hill      IN               US      2:16:20.10 10:24 5               F 55-59               
625        Jamicka Edwards            F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:16:24.76 10:25 11              F 40-44               
510        Anja Cullumber             F      Carmel           IN               US      2:17:00.39 10:28 12              F 40-44               
594        Lesly Schlueter            F      Camby            IN               US      2:17:01.18 10:28 8               F 25-29               
721        Ann Hartman                F      Plainfield       IN               US      2:17:28.48 10:30 6               F 50-54               
706        Glendoria Elliott          F      Saint Louis      MO               US      2:17:32.29 10:30 6               F 55-59               
720        Tony Hartman               M      Plainfield       IN               US      2:17:32.63 10:30 20              M 50-54               
738        Stephanie Boylan           F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:17:32.74 10:30 9               F 25-29               
862        Brande Yaist               F      Greenwood        IN               US      2:17:38.46 10:30 7               F 45-49               
661        Arlene Brim                F      Bedford          IN               US      2:17:44.29 10:31 7               F 55-59               
509        Ashley Randolph            F      Camby            IN               US      2:17:47.53 10:31 10              F 25-29               
605        Alexandria Reel            F      Westfield        IN               US      2:17:58.86 10:32 11              F 25-29               
591        Scott Tate                 M      Westfield        IN               US      2:18:17.82 10:33 21              M 50-54               
908        Ava Breck Lawler           F      French Lick      IN               US      2:18:45.72 10:36 16              F 35-39               
825        Tina Strimbu               F      Valparaiso       IN               US      2:19:15.71 10:38 8               F 55-59               
592        Anna Gordon                F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:19:20.62 10:38 17              F 35-39               
531        Sean Manterfield           M      Mc Cordsville    IN               US      2:19:50.27 10:40 17              M 35-39               
529        Thomas Black               M      New Palestine    IN               US      2:20:02.38 10:41 10              M 55-59               
673        Bridget Clements           F      Fort Wayne       IN               US      2:20:02.49 10:41 8               F 45-49               
884        Ashley Jamriska            F      Fishers          IN               US      2:20:20.59 10:43 18              F 35-39               
917        Charissa Delp              F      Bloomington      IN               US      2:20:22.51 10:43 13              F 40-44               
899        Gabby Behr                 F      Carmel           IN               US      2:20:25.25 10:43 12              F 25-29               
789        Rachel Ford                F      Pendleton        IN               US      2:20:27.99 10:43 14              F 40-44               
608        Wendi Mohr                 F      Batesville       IN               US      2:21:06.90 10:46 9               F 45-49               
607        Jodi Schutte               F      Batesville       IN               US      2:21:06.97 10:46 10              F 45-49               
570        Casey Swisher              F      Canton           MI               US      2:21:14.71 10:47 19              F 35-39               
802        Brad Simpson               M      Greenwood        IN               US      2:21:31.65 10:48 3               M 30-34               
893        Jessica Evers              F      Saint Marys      OH               US      2:21:55.72 10:50 20              F 35-39               
867        JUGANDER KUMAR             M      Bargersville     IN               US      2:22:27.69 10:52 23              M 45-49               
563        Geri Briskey               F      Speedway         IN               US      2:22:29.93 10:53 9               F 55-59               
820        Jeanette Blancas           F      Evansville       IN               US      2:22:32.08 10:53 21              F 35-39               
794        Monique Wilson             F      Greensburg       IN               US      2:23:00.89 10:55 11              F 45-49               
905        Adrian Marruffo            M      Danville         IL               US      2:23:34.92 10:58 4               M 65-69               
755        Charlene Moultrie          F      Chattanooga      TN               US      2:24:06.43 11:00 5               F 60-64               
876        Kristin Hines              F      Trafalgar        IN               US      2:24:33.16 11:02 22              F 35-39               
737        MIKE NEHER                 M      Fort Wayne       IN               US      2:25:36.26 11:07 22              M 50-54               
776        Jodi Bottoms               F      Roanoke          IN               US      2:25:41.98 11:07 12              F 45-49               
818        Nicole Fikes               F      Fort Wayne       IN               US      2:25:45.67 11:08 13              F 45-49               
502        Mark Youngstafel           M      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:25:54.79 11:08 6               M 60-64               
931        Lauren Waggle              F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:25:59.19 11:09 23              F 35-39               
838        Zachery Pino               M      Terre Haute      IN               US      2:26:59.00 11:13 5               M 20-24               
576        Christine Wagner           F      Greenfield       IN               US      2:27:43.34 11:17 24              F 35-39               
836        Margaret Brooks            F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:27:46.48 11:17 15              F 40-44               
880        Brandi Lane                F      Columbus         IN               US      2:27:49.12 11:17 11              F 30-34               
640        Brent Winderlich           M      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:28:17.97 11:19 12              M 40-44               
639        Gwendolyn Winderlich       F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:28:18.17 11:19 16              F 40-44               
503        Dick Whicker               M      Danville         IN               US      2:28:42.74 11:21 2               M 70-99               
717        Laken Trader               F      Riverton         IL               US      2:28:59.31 11:22 13              F 25-29               
579        Brittany Wildman           F      New Palestine    IN               US      2:29:05.26 11:23 12              F 30-34               
894        Salvador Aguirre           M      Noblesville      IN               US      2:30:14.44 11:28 13              M 40-44               
748        Cynthia Marshall           F      Camby            IN               US      2:30:39.76 11:30 17              F 40-44               
837        Rebecca Reck               F      Urbana           IL               US      2:31:28.42 11:34 25              F 35-39               
728        Acacia Worley              F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:31:55.97 11:36 13              F 30-34               
714        Angela Blevins             F      Brownsburg       IN               US      2:31:57.16 11:36 18              F 40-44               
795        Evelyn Bayse               F      Greensburg       IN               US      2:32:25.38 11:38 14              F 30-34               
556        Stacy Harp                 F      Pickford         MI               US      2:32:39.47 11:39 19              F 40-44               
557        Tony Graf                  M      Greentown        IN               US      2:32:40.14 11:39 23              M 50-54               
786        Amaya Boyd                 F      Avon             IN               US      2:32:40.49 11:39 4               F 20-24               
886        Aimee Ness                 F      Battle Ground    IN               US      2:33:17.08 11:42 20              F 40-44               
857        James Bianchi              M      Louisville       KY               US      2:33:25.46 11:43 24              M 50-54               
597        Patti Hammerle             F      Brownsburg       IN               US      2:33:45.27 11:44 7               F 50-54               
783        Rhonda Heinz               F      Pekin            IL               US      2:33:49.64 11:45 10              F 55-59               
657        Stephanie Schuman          F      Bluffton         IN               US      2:34:05.69 11:46 26              F 35-39               
629        Eric Church                M      Crawfordsville   IN               US      2:34:15.79 11:47 18              M 35-39               
596        Shannon Flaherty           F      Brownsburg       IN               US      2:34:20.98 11:47 14              F 45-49               
650        Dylan Beebe                M      Avon             IN               US      2:34:28.82 11:48 14              M 40-44               
674        Linda Heeter               F      Dayton           OH               US      2:34:31.40 11:48 6               F 60-64               
545        Anne Thompson              F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:35:03.05 11:50 2               F 65-69               
624        Holly Ponto                F      Plainfield       IN               US      2:35:04.23 11:50 15              F 45-49               
858        Sandra Spears              F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:35:25.07 11:52 11              F 55-59               
853        Christine Franciski        F      Fishers          IN               US      2:35:40.37 11:53 8               F 50-54               
804        Sharyn Abbott              F      yorktown         IN               US      2:35:47.71 11:54 27              F 35-39               
573        C. Boyce                   M      Greenwood        IN               US      2:36:15.30 11:56 7               M 1-19                
572        Jamie Boyce                F      Greenwood        IN               US      2:36:30.17 11:57 21              F 40-44               
636        Damaris Rosich-Schwartz    F      Fishers          IN               US      2:36:49.69 11:58 16              F 45-49               
881        Michelle Lambert           F      Columbus         IN               US      2:39:50.74 12:12 15              F 30-34               
590        Victor Grisby              M      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:39:54.84 12:12 24              M 45-49               
542        Lisha Watts                F      Shelbyville      IN               US      2:40:30.04 12:15 28              F 35-39               
848        WhiteWolf Kelly            M      Burr Oak         IN               US      2:40:35.77 12:16 5               M 65-69               
770        Reena Niper                F      Avon             IN               US      2:40:46.68 12:16 17              F 45-49               
589        Christina Grisby           F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:40:47.31 12:16 18              F 45-49               
580        Kendall Wildman            M      New Palestine    IN               US      2:42:43.57 12:25 19              M 35-39               
599        Donna Adams                F      Avon             IN               US      2:42:57.07 12:26 12              F 55-59               
600        Mary Chacon-Smith          F      Plainfield       IN               US      2:42:57.96 12:26 22              F 40-44               
873        Evaliz Harrison            F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:43:38.36 12:29 23              F 40-44               
677        Alison Ward                F      Delaware         OH               US      2:43:47.24 12:30 16              F 30-34               
598        Michael Flaherty           M      Rockville        MD               US      2:44:43.23 12:34 20              M 35-39               
595        Victoria FLAHERTY          F      Rockville        MD               US      2:44:44.63 12:35 29              F 35-39               
527        Dori Davis                 F      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:45:06.42 12:36 7               F 60-64               
926        Julie Paylado Sebastian    F      Marion           IN               US      2:46:42.43 12:44 19              F 45-49               
828        Aimee Neal                 F      Thorntown        IN               US      2:48:44.78 12:53 20              F 45-49               
772        Kristopher Hutson          M      Brownsburg       IN               US      2:49:40.48 12:57 15              M 40-44               
678        Heather Powell             F      Moores Hill      IN               US      2:49:47.87 12:58 24              F 40-44               
879        Anonymous Participant      F                                        US      2:49:52.60 12:58 17              F 30-34               
552        Jess Bennett               F      Avon             IN               US      2:50:43.48 13:02 18              F 30-34               
771        Melissa Baumann            F      Pittsboro        IN               US      2:51:05.63 13:04 21              F 45-49               
813        Katie Krock                F      Zionsville       IN               US      2:51:58.02 13:08 30              F 35-39               
914        Patricia (Rickie) Baullosa F      Zionsville       IN               US      2:51:59.48 13:08 22              F 45-49               
778        Joseph Reynolds            M      Miami            FL               US      2:52:25.40 13:10 3               M 70-99               
895        Kevin Holmes               M      Indianapolis     IN               US      2:54:54.30 13:21 25              M 50-54               
505        Lisa Manning               F      Lizton           IN               US      2:55:30.88 13:24 25              F 40-44               
553        Kristy Allen               F      Plainfield       IN               US      2:55:59.99 13:26 31              F 35-39               
655        Sabine Coons               F      Beech Grove      IN               US      2:56:20.90 13:28 9               F 50-54               
699        Tara Shaw                  F      Brownsburg       IN               US      2:57:16.25 13:32 10              F 50-54               
904        Rebecca Dudding            F      Scottsburg       IN               US      2:58:09.29 13:36 8               F 60-64               
752        Jacqueline Francescon      F      Indianapolis     IN               US      3:00:53.32 13:48 23              F 45-49               
644        Maria Cline                F      Kokomo           IN               US      3:03:34.13 14:01 9               F 60-64               
872        Gregory Paton              M      Westfield        IN               US      3:05:49.50 14:11 11              M 55-59               
679        Kimberly Sporleder         F      Aurora           IN               US      3:08:11.14 14:22 11              F 50-54               
909        Rose Ellen Hoeltke         F      Indianapolis     IN               US      3:08:12.19 14:22 24              F 45-49               
681        Deanna Dudley              F      Greendale        IN               US      3:08:26.12 14:23 25              F 45-49               
686        Sarah Mordan-McCombs       F      Greenwood        IN               US      3:08:48.23 14:25 32              F 35-39               
687        Harry VanAken              M      Greenwood        IN               US      3:08:48.41 14:25 25              M 45-49               
680        Michelle Perkins           F      Dillsboro        IN               US      3:09:09.95 14:26 26              F 45-49               
601        Jean Neely                 F      Zionsville       IN               US      3:10:26.16 14:32 10              F 60-64               
547        Dale DePoy                 M      Mooresville      IN               US      3:10:28.63 14:32 4               M 70-99               
842        Morgan Sweeney             F      Howell           MI               US      3:11:38.37 14:38 14              F 25-29               
676        Donna Townsend             F      Dayton           OH               US      3:11:58.86 14:39 3               F 65-69               
907        Teri Shackleford           F      Seymour          IN               US      3:13:22.16 14:46 13              F 55-59               
609        David Phillips             M      Nashville        IN               US      3:13:51.01 14:48 21              M 35-39               
827        Ciera Yoder                F      Thorntown        IN               US      3:18:45.98 15:10 19              F 30-34               
675        Michael Vore               M      Fort Wayne       IN               US      3:18:53.09 15:11 12              M 55-59               
698        Tammi Vore                 F      FORT WAYNE       IN               US      3:18:53.13 15:11 14              F 55-59               
540        Atina Drake                F      Bedford          IN               US      3:19:43.18 15:15 11              F 60-64               
538        Amy Sites                  F      Bedford          IN               US      3:19:43.38 15:15 33              F 35-39               
633        Alyssa Burkhart            F      Brownsburg       IN               US      3:22:27.10 15:27 34              F 35-39               
843        Markie Zimmer              F      Southfield       MI               US      3:23:45.80 15:33 15              F 25-29               
665        Lisa Herron                F      Greenwood        IN               US      3:24:42.18 15:38 12              F 50-54               
533        Pam Shattuck               F      Indianapolis     IN               US      3:24:45.97 15:38 12              F 60-64               
536        Trish Cook                 F      Indianapolis     IN               US      3:29:26.58 15:59 4               F 65-69               
654        Elizabeth Coons            F      Beech Grove      IN               US      3:30:06.40 16:02 16              F 25-29               
571        R. Swisher                 F      Canton           MI               US      3:33:12.23 16:17 3               F 1-19                
569        Sarah Krupp                F      Vandalia         MI               US      3:33:17.11 16:17 26              F 40-44               
568        Mary Cox                   F      Dowagiac         MI               US      3:33:25.53 16:18 5               F 65-69               
847        MorningSun Kelly           F      Culver           IN               US      3:34:56.28 16:24 6               F 65-69               
891        Linda McElhiney            F      Mooresville      IN               US      3:39:49.93 16:47 13              F 60-64               
815        Patricia Cummings          F      Indianapolis     IN               US      3:46:11.47 17:16 14              F 60-64               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sully Hudson    769 24  1       M      Flagstaff AZ US    1:13:18.08 
2     George Trilikis 730 44  2       M      Dunlap IL US       1:18:47.66 
3     Logan Worley    729 36  3       M      Indianapolis IN US 1:23:04.64 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Cindy Harris 871 52  23      F      Indianapolis IN US  1:38:24.90 
2     Lucy Hiller  550 15  25      F      Indianapolis IN US  1:39:12.43 
3     Kylie Bemis  664 31  36      F      Jamaica Plain MA US 1:41:03.91 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jonas Brooks  833 16  10      M      Indianapolis IN US  1:26:08.46 
2     T. Inman      660 11  19      M      Bedford IN US       1:37:31.65 
3     Gideon Brooks 835 14  52      M      Indianapolis IN US  1:45:37.37 
4     Grant Wildman 581 15  117     M      New Palestine IN US 2:00:14.98 
5     Luke Schmitt  830 19  125     M      Mooresville IN US   2:02:28.94 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sam Reel         606 24  21      M      Westfield IN US    1:38:05.17 
2     Nate Peters      615 21  57      M      Oneida IL US       1:47:10.44 
3     Cameron Gelwicks 613 23  68      M      Zionsville IN US   1:49:03.36 
4     Gage Ulery       787 24  85      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:50:59.85 
5     Zachery Pino     838 22  217     M      Terre Haute IN US  2:26:59.00 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Evan Lemon       697 29  8       M      Fishers IN US      1:25:40.13 
2     Kacper Wiszowaty 851 25  13      M      Park Ridge IL US   1:31:06.63 
3     Innes MacMillan  643 29  14      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:34:43.87 
4     Derek Tigges     741 29  26      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:39:21.76 
5     Kevin White      773 27  123     M      Florence KY US     2:02:02.22 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Eric Hollingsworth 526 34  12      M      Brownsburg IN US 1:30:35.75 
2     Phil Ortman        578 33  64      M      Greenfield IN US 1:48:07.34 
3     Brad Simpson       802 34  203     M      Greenwood IN US  2:21:31.65 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Dennis Mullen      546 35  4       M      Zionsville IN US  1:23:31.61 
2     Josh Lee           911 35  5       M      Terre Haute IN US 1:24:28.26 
3     Jonathan Lugar     849 37  7       M      Muncie IN US      1:25:22.66 
4     Dennis;Lee Weaver  910 38  11      M      Camby IN US       1:28:27.92 
5     Christopher Speers 898 36  22      M      Lafayette IN US   1:38:10.00 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     J Sulek               541 40  28      M      Greenwood IN US  1:39:25.97 
2     Jared McKee           810 44  30      M      Plainfield IN US 1:39:30.08 
3     Anonymous Participant 731 40  41      M        US             1:42:39.07 
4     Greg Williams         651 40  44      M      Plainfield IN US 1:43:54.27 
5     Christopher Swan      515 44  53      M      Greenwood IN US  1:45:44.78 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Joseph Cudby        637 47  16      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:35:48.90 
2     Jacob Winsett       875 45  24      M      Newburgh IN US     1:38:28.61 
3     Chris Hiller        551 49  32      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:39:55.01 
4     Timothy Morningstar 747 47  33      M      Louisville KY US   1:40:08.53 
5     Eric Butcher        656 49  34      M      Portland IN US     1:40:13.92 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     CHRISTOPHER ZVERS 785 54  6       M      Peru IN US       1:25:18.25 
2     John Sparzo       504 52  15      M      Avon IN US       1:35:41.20 
3     Jess Smith        799 54  17      M      Greenfield IN US 1:36:25.91 
4     Dan Hay           684 50  18      M      Fishers IN US    1:37:13.49 
5     Charlie Tidd      753 52  20      M      Bedford IN US    1:37:32.09 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Tim Potts     889 56  31      M      Fort Wayne IN US   1:39:49.43 
2     Mark Pohovey  646 57  46      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:44:56.33 
3     Douglas Jones 856 56  47      M      Lafayette IN US    1:44:58.89 
4     Don Boler     652 55  76      M      Marion OH US       1:49:54.68 
5     Todd Bardsley 844 58  103     M      Nashville IN US    1:56:40.43 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kurt Gogolin    845 60  9       M      Lafayette IN US    1:25:56.42 
2     Brent Barta     558 61  50      M      Zionsville IN US   1:45:26.76 
3     Armstrong Kevin 614 60  72      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:49:28.33 
4     Kevin Stinson   620 60  154     M      Indianapolis IN US 2:10:14.86 
5     Joseph Hawkins  530 61  164     M      Carmel IN US       2:10:57.63 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Larry Boley      528 65  93      M      Zionsville IN US  1:53:57.75 
2     Stephen Rechtien 850 67  149     M      Saint Louis MO US 2:08:13.70 
3     Vernie Criswell  719 69  152     M      Delphi IN US      2:08:41.72 
4     Adrian Marruffo  905 67  209     M      Danville IL US    2:23:34.92 
5     WhiteWolf Kelly  848 69  255     M      Burr Oak IN US    2:40:35.77 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Cecil Whitaker  708 70  86      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:51:08.12 
2     Dick Whicker    503 72  223     M      Danville IN US     2:28:42.74 
3     Joseph Reynolds 778 75  275     M      Miami FL US        2:52:25.40 
4     Dale DePoy      547 73  292     M      Mooresville IN US  3:10:28.63 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     T. Woodruff       583 10  77      F      Plainfield IN US 1:50:03.36 
2     Mercedes Schemmel 831 18  126     F      Greenwood IN US  2:02:29.07 
3     R. Swisher        571 11  308     F      Canton MI US     3:33:12.23 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Brenda Ortiz Flores 920 23  62      F      Muncie IN US       1:47:36.20 
2     Darian Stalbaum     866 24  81      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:50:24.28 
3     Krystal Villarruel  928 24  88      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:51:48.34 
4     Amaya Boyd          786 22  234     F      Avon IN US         2:32:40.49 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Shelbi Goble      623 29  37      F      Greenfield IN US     1:42:16.62 
2     Mindy Lake        900 29  39      F      West Lafayette IN US 1:42:26.27 
3     Erin Billerman    702 27  100     F      Fairland IN US       1:55:07.60 
4     Chelsea McDermand 716 27  111     F      Auburn IL US         1:58:50.71 
5     Hannah Peterson   788 26  112     F      Westfield IN US      1:59:30.27 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Katie Knackmuhs    780 32  45      F      Bowling Green KY US 1:44:22.26 
2     Natascha Lauzon    694 33  48      F      Indianapolis IN US  1:45:02.01 
3     Stephanie Schwartz 648 31  70      F      Indianapolis IN US  1:49:16.42 
4     Stephanie Woods    878 34  84      F      Indianapolis IN US  1:50:55.44 
5     Jennifer Schewe    577 34  91      F      Greenfield IN US    1:53:12.52 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jamie Hergott 768 37  60      F      Avon IN US          1:47:18.60 
2     Andra Meyers  535 38  61      F      Indianapolis IN US  1:47:30.89 
3     Brooke Bastin 803 37  74      F      Mc Cordsville IN US 1:49:46.53 
4     Yanina Rowley 602 35  82      F      Danville IN US      1:50:31.46 
5     Tory Watson   821 36  106     F      Denver IN US        1:58:09.83 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Mandy Evans     709 43  51      F      Avon IN US         1:45:35.92 
2     Crystal Kidd    627 40  65      F      Fishers IN US      1:48:25.60 
3     Amy Burkholder  761 42  83      F      Brownsburg IN US   1:50:38.99 
4     Kimberly Bright 626 44  97      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:54:34.43 
5     Michelle Hoover 739 43  104     F      West Milton OH US  1:57:14.13 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Elaine Brunner  760 47  54      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:45:51.04 
2     Amie Lowe       846 45  55      F      Dillsboro IN US    1:45:52.07 
3     Mindy Elliott   588 49  63      F      Brownsburg IN US   1:47:57.63 
4     Heather Poynter 933 47  66      F      Greencastle IN US  1:48:47.20 
5     Jeanette Payne  672 47  87      F      Fishers IN US      1:51:26.61 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Lisa Rhine        863 53  101     F      Lafayette IN US    1:56:26.66 
2     Elke Miot         549 51  115     F      Brownsburg IN US   1:59:58.53 
3     Lisa Miller       634 53  128     F      Fishers IN US      2:02:33.67 
4     Wendy Edwards     823 51  155     F      Peru IN US         2:10:16.32 
5     Jennifer Spangler 883 51  158     F      Indianapolis IN US 2:10:36.56 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Erika Bond  826 57  116     F      Fort Wayne IN US   2:00:07.30 
2     Carol Dobis 688 59  141     F      Fort Wayne IN US   2:05:14.60 
3     Amy Becker  564 55  144     F      Indianapolis IN US 2:06:40.89 
4     Kaye Torres 882 57  168     F      Indianapolis IN US 2:14:12.67 
5     Jane Horner 822 59  177     F      Bunker Hill IN US  2:16:20.10 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kathy Hammel      662 64  108     F      Bedford IN US     1:58:21.58 
2     Mary Bennett      658 61  137     F      Bedford IN US     2:03:46.05 
3     Susan New         718 62  160     F      Huntsville AL US  2:10:46.80 
4     Robin Day         659 64  171     F      Bedford IN US     2:14:44.06 
5     Charlene Moultrie 755 62  210     F      Chattanooga TN US 2:24:06.43 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Pam Iyer       732 65  156     F      Fort Collins CO US 2:10:24.07 
2     Anne Thompson  545 66  244     F      Indianapolis IN US 2:35:03.05 
3     Donna Townsend 676 67  294     F      Dayton OH US       3:11:58.86 
4     Trish Cook     536 65  306     F      Indianapolis IN US 3:29:26.58 
5     Mary Cox       568 67  310     F      Dowagiac MI US     3:33:25.53 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.