Results For
Gettysburg Festival of Races

Gettysburg, PA 17325
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Sex Gender Place Age City                   State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division      
                                                                                                                    Place                  
===== ==== ========================== === ============ === ====================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ============= 
1     2230 Farrell Malone             M   1            42  Arlington              VA    0:21:04.00 0:20:50.00 6:42  1        M Top Overall 
2     2024 Joe Burke                  M   2            59  Finksburg              MD    0:21:24.24 0:21:04.17 6:47  2        M Top Overall 
3     2166 Hannah Toth                F   1            15  Westminster            MD    0:21:31.77 0:21:12.72 6:50  1        F Top Overall 
4     2018 Stig Blomkvest             M   3            55  Cape May               NJ    0:21:40.16 0:21:21.28 6:52  3        M Top Overall 
5     2066 R. Hepner                  F   2            12  Chambersburg           PA    0:21:45.36 0:21:24.97 6:54  2        F Top Overall 
6     2120 Marco Palmerini            M   4            51  Port Jefferson Station NY    0:22:54.83 0:22:34.95 7:16  1        M5059         
7     2215 Tom Schmitz                M   5            60  Gettysburg             PA    0:23:37.99 0:23:12.08 7:28  1        M6099         
8     2160 Kevin Stonerook            M   6            42  Carlisle               PA    0:24:13.23 0:23:54.59 7:42  1        M4049         
9     2055 Anonymous Participant      M   7            16                               0:24:43.00 0:23:55.03 7:42  1        M1519         
10    2161 KATHERINE SUKANICK         F   3            28  Lebanon                PA    0:24:18.99 0:23:57.59 7:43  3        F Top Overall 
11    2016 Jennifer Biddle            F   4            37  Gettysburg             PA    0:24:45.07 0:24:09.04 7:46  1        F3039         
12    2058 Douglas Gisewhite          M   8            32  Wayne                  PA    0:26:13.32 0:24:54.26 8:01  1        M3039         
13    2168 Abigail Trostle            F   5            32  Gardners               PA    0:25:48.32 0:25:25.85 8:11  2        F3039         
14    2195 Sarah Fishburne            F   6            39  Camp Hill              PA    0:26:29.00 0:26:08.03 8:25  3        F3039         
15    2123 JOHN PECHY                 M   9            47  Exton                  PA    0:27:26.64 0:26:30.81 8:32  2        M4049         
16    2031 Wing Lam Cheung            F   7            28  Fayetteville           PA    0:27:36.60 0:26:39.40 8:35  1        F2029         
17    2113 Jeffrey Montgomery         M   10           48  Fenelton               PA    0:27:24.87 0:26:48.33 8:38  3        M4049         
18    2142 Andrew Shearer             M   11           21  Chambersburg           PA    0:28:07.94 0:27:08.11 8:44  1        M2029         
19    2196 Tiffani Fry                F   8            34  Littlestown            PA    0:28:13.55 0:27:23.87 8:49  4        F3039         
20    2042 Pam Daugherty              F   9            51  Quakertown             PA    0:27:46.59 0:27:25.81 8:50  1        F5059         
21    2069 josh howard                M   12           31  Spring Grove           PA    0:30:17.30 0:27:53.02 8:58  2        M3039         
22    2171 Amber VanSickle            F   10           36  Lewisburg              PA    0:28:31.03 0:28:06.73 9:03  5        F3039         
23    2070 Robyn Huffman              F   11           50  Westminster            MD    0:29:54.15 0:28:09.89 9:04  2        F5059         
24    1425 William Weber              M   13           36  Woodbridgee            VA    0:28:45.81 0:28:13.54 9:05  3        M3039         
25    2210 Megan Munkittrick          F   12           26  New Cumberland         PA    0:28:51.67 0:28:18.88 9:07  2        F2029         
26    2048 Dallon Espinosa            M   14           30  Chambersburg           PA    0:29:27.05 0:28:26.48 9:09  4        M3039         
27    2011 David Austeri              M   15           64  Greensburg             PA    0:29:19.18 0:28:44.57 9:15  2        M6099         
28    2180 Barb Wolf                  F   13           49  Landisville            PA    0:29:49.86 0:28:47.90 9:16  1        F4049         
29    2001 Dana Abenshon              F   14           54  Mount Wolf             PA    0:29:09.71 0:28:48.74 9:16  3        F5059         
30    2015 Aaron Barbee               M   16           13  New Enterprise         PA    0:29:43.58 0:28:53.23 9:18  1        M0114         
31    2004 Jane Acquilano             F   15           45  Mechanicsburg          PA    0:29:32.60 0:29:04.35 9:21  2        F4049         
32    2090 Nikki Lockard              F   16           33  York Springs           PA    0:29:47.42 0:29:08.03 9:23  6        F3039         
33    2226 Gina Wisniewski            F   17           36  Norwood                PA    0:30:08.82 0:29:11.05 9:24  7        F3039         
34    2198 Lindsey Howard             F   18           28  Charlestown            MA    0:30:29.00 0:29:16.99 9:26  3        F2029         
35    2136 Greyson Scott              M   17           43  Orrtanna               PA    0:30:30.61 0:29:19.30 9:26  4        M4049         
36    2165 Beth Toth                  F   19           47  Westminster            MD    0:29:43.07 0:29:22.52 9:27  3        F4049         
37    2222 David Tirrell              M   18           29  Charlestown            MA    0:30:44.65 0:29:32.88 9:31  2        M2029         
38    2057 Art Girard                 M   19           58  Easton                 PA    0:31:05.48 0:29:41.51 9:33  2        M5059         
39    2187 Chris Zedalis              M   20           50  Jackson                NJ    0:33:06.21 0:29:42.56 9:34  3        M5059         
40    2162 Janet Swim                 F   20           60  Boalsburg              PA    0:30:30.00 0:29:46.66 9:35  1        F6099         
41    2093 Aubrey Mackey              F   21           13  Carlisle               PA    0:30:27.36 0:29:50.34 9:36  1        F0114         
42    2141 Alexis Shearer             F   22           23  Chambersburg           PA    0:30:52.67 0:29:51.75 9:37  4        F2029         
43    2156 Sara Staub                 F   23           42  Orrtanna               PA    0:31:06.18 0:29:54.50 9:38  4        F4049         
44    2012 Meghan Bachmore            F   24           25  Mount Holly Springs    PA    0:30:35.40 0:29:57.83 9:39  5        F2029         
45    2050 Caroline Feustel           F   25           23  Bayport                NY    0:30:37.79 0:29:58.64 9:39  6        F2029         
46    2075 Lillian Kaden              F   26           13  Mount Holly Springs    PA    0:30:36.53 0:29:59.21 9:39  2        F0114         
47    2188 Eric Zedalis               M   21           35  Alexandria             VA    0:33:21.85 0:29:59.24 9:39  5        M3039         
48    2051 Danielle Freeman           F   27           36  Washington             PA    0:30:58.02 0:30:04.94 9:41  8        F3039         
49    2045 Thomas DelGaudio           M   22           33  York                   PA    0:31:21.93 0:30:20.76 9:46  6        M3039         
50    2207 Raymond Martel             M   23           64  Dalton                 NY    0:31:36.27 0:30:30.66 9:49  3        M6099         
51    2010 Deb Aumiller               F   28           49  Dillsburg              PA    0:31:01.91 0:30:32.37 9:50  5        F4049         
52    1134 Brenda Forest              F   29           57  Amherst                NH    0:31:20.22 0:30:38.92 9:52  4        F5059         
53    2029 Gina Carolan               F   30           44  Philadelphia           PA    0:31:19.36 0:30:46.23 9:54  6        F4049         
54    2081 PAUL KASENOW               M   24           61  Newburgh                     0:31:41.59 0:30:52.23 9:56  4        M6099         
55    2176 Jennifer White             F   31           51  Westminster            MD    0:31:46.52 0:31:03.66 10:00 5        F5059         
56    2204 Darsie Lonce               F   32           63  Perryopolis            PA    0:32:28.77 0:31:22.74 10:06 2        F6099         
57    2037 Tyra Cornish               F   33           26  Frederick              MD    0:32:51.19 0:31:56.10 10:17 7        F2029         
58    2074 Tyler Jastromb             M   25           27  Harrisburg             PA    0:33:34.07 0:32:14.86 10:23 3        M2029         
59    2020 LAURA BOWEN                F   34           55  Orrtanna               PA    0:33:01.04 0:32:27.57 10:27 6        F5059         
60    2118 jeff myers                 M   26           48  Narvon                 PA    0:33:10.73 0:32:42.46 10:32 5        M4049         
61    2027 Rebecca Cain               F   35           44  Baltimore              MD    0:33:49.03 0:32:45.80 10:33 7        F4049         
62    2213 Tina Reynolds              F   36           55  New Oxford             PA    0:33:23.76 0:32:49.26 10:34 7        F5059         
63    2052 Taylor Freeman             M   27           32  Washington             PA    0:33:54.13 0:33:01.33 10:38 7        M3039         
64    2144 Brandon Sherman            M   28           35  Fayetteville           PA    0:33:57.28 0:33:12.19 10:41 8        M3039         
65    2085 William Klaus              M   29           64  Middleburg             PA    0:34:10.17 0:33:22.39 10:45 5        M6099         
66    2170 Richard Van Buren          M   30           61  Gettysburg             PA    0:33:27.58 0:33:27.58 10:46 6        M6099         
67    2202 Emily Kornfeld             F   37           32  Jersey City            NJ    0:34:20.45 0:33:38.88 10:50 9        F3039         
68    1314 Katelyn Pearson            F   38           22  Camp Hill              PA    0:34:04.88 0:33:39.33 10:50 8        F2029         
69    1199 Anastasia Jameson          F   39           25  Gettysburg             PA    0:34:15.98 0:33:42.21 10:51 9        F2029         
70    1855 Matt Kovach                M   31           24  Mechanicsburg          PA    0:34:08.16 0:33:42.63 10:51 4        M2029         
71    2041 D. Cullen                  M   32           12  Kennett Square         PA    0:34:18.76 0:33:44.23 10:52 2        M0114         
72    2062 Larry Gregorek             M   33           65  New Windsor            NY    0:33:44.24 0:33:44.24 10:52 7        M6099         
73    2013 Katie Baker                F   40           21  Enola                  PA    0:34:27.71 0:33:49.91 10:53 10       F2029         
74    2218 Craig Schriver             M   34           53  East Berlin            PA    0:34:48.89 0:33:50.01 10:53 4        M5059         
75    2130 Kayla Rost                 F   41           29  Marysville             PA    0:34:32.99 0:33:54.38 10:55 11       F2029         
76    2177 Krystal Willcox            F   42           36  Fairfield              PA    0:34:59.52 0:34:06.08 10:59 10       F3039         
77    1543 Kathy Hansel               F   43           52  Dover                  PA    0:35:02.65 0:34:13.73 11:01 8        F5059         
78    2211 Christine Palmiotto        F   44           56  Columbia               SC    0:35:02.71 0:34:17.35 11:02 9        F5059         
79    2127 Brandi Puterko             F   45           19  Yorktown               VA    0:34:46.83 0:34:22.16 11:04 1        F1519         
80    2080 KIMBERLY KASENOW           F   46           61  Newburgh                     0:35:12.35 0:34:23.28 11:04 3        F6099         
81    2181 Kathryn Wolfe              F   47           38  Indiana                PA    0:35:10.67 0:34:29.90 11:06 11       F3039         
82    2067 Austin Hess                M   35           23  Akron                  PA    0:35:02.88 0:34:30.12 11:06 5        M2029         
83    2193 Stephanie DeShong          F   48           33  Chambersburg           PA    0:35:35.02 0:34:30.51 11:06 12       F3039         
84    2017 Matt Blank                 M   36           38  Hatboro                PA    0:35:07.58 0:34:32.15 11:07 9        M3039         
85    2209 Lorrie Munkittrick         F   49           54  Dillsburg              PA    0:35:08.63 0:34:36.55 11:08 10       F5059         
86    2223 Michelle Walker            F   50           52  Westminster            MD    0:35:43.56 0:34:56.32 11:15 11       F5059         
87    2119 Ashley Pabey               F   51           43  Gainesville            VA    0:35:29.37 0:35:00.36 11:16 8        F4049         
88    2200 William Kammerer           M   37           32  Brooklyn               NY    0:35:51.68 0:35:03.83 11:17 10       M3039         
89    2008 David Allen                M   38           33  Bellefonte             PA    0:35:53.37 0:35:05.18 11:18 11       M3039         
90    2150 Lindsay Sites              F   52           27  Fairfield              PA    0:36:00.79 0:35:12.56 11:20 12       F2029         
91    2003 M. Acevedo                 M   39           8   Hanover                PA    0:36:13.06 0:35:16.47 11:21 3        M0114         
92    2217 Alison Schriver            F   53           45  East Berlin            PA    0:36:29.82 0:35:30.41 11:26 9        F4049         
93    2019 C. Bohnenblust             F   54           6   Leesburg               VA    0:36:19.07 0:35:42.23 11:30 3        F0114         
94    2087 Jacqueline Kramer          F   55           37  Leesburg               VA    0:36:19.02 0:35:42.66 11:30 13       F3039         
95    2077 Raina Kane                 F   56           44  York                   PA    0:36:58.58 0:35:55.26 11:34 10       F4049         
96    2095 A. Makinen                 F   57           7   Jb Mdl                 NJ    0:37:00.23 0:36:00.43 11:35 4        F0114         
97    2078 Mary Karoly                F   58           51  Camp Hill              PA    0:36:52.53 0:36:14.82 11:40 12       F5059         
98    2186 Scott Zechman              M   40           53  Gainesville            VA    0:36:52.70 0:36:14.91 11:40 5        M5059         
99    2115 MATTHEW MOORE              M   41           35  west chester           PA    0:38:07.28 0:36:21.61 11:42 12       M3039         
100   2114 KATHERINE MOORE            F   59           30  west chester           PA    0:38:08.56 0:36:23.56 11:43 14       F3039         
101   2044 Genevieve DelGaudio        F   60           30  York                   PA    0:37:40.90 0:36:39.81 11:48 15       F3039         
102   2079 Lise Karpel                F   61           54  Bethlehem              PA    0:37:26.70 0:37:00.86 11:55 13       F5059         
103   2179 Richard Wilson             M   42           56  Mount Joy              PA    0:38:11.64 0:37:16.22 12:00 6        M5059         
104   2155 C. Spurlock                F   62           8   Hanover                PA    0:38:29.22 0:37:32.05 12:05 5        F0114         
105   2096 F. Makinen                 F   63           10  Jb Mdl                 NJ    0:38:31.77 0:37:32.57 12:05 6        F0114         
106   2088 Christine Laughman         F   64           34  Hanover                PA    0:38:27.63 0:37:33.36 12:05 16       F3039         
107   2178 Nikki Wilson               F   65           52  Mount Joy              PA    0:38:48.38 0:37:52.80 12:12 14       F5059         
108   2201 Alyssa Kaszmetskie         F   66           37  New Market             MD    0:38:36.65 0:37:57.47 12:13 17       F3039         
109   2091 David Lovett               M   43           22  Tampa                  FL    0:38:34.75 0:38:03.42 12:15 6        M2029         
110   2189 Rick Zimmerman             M   44           62  Cumberland             MD    0:39:09.16 0:38:10.49 12:17 8        M6099         
111   2229 A. Acevedo                 F   67           9   Hanover                PA    0:39:22.01 0:38:25.49 12:22 7        F0114         
112   2157 Dakota Steinfeldt          F   68           31  Hanover                PA    0:39:24.43 0:38:27.91 12:23 18       F3039         
113   2035 Allison Coleman            F   69           41  Shavertown             PA    0:39:25.74 0:38:31.64 12:24 11       F4049         
114   2059 Aimee Grant                F   70           55  Wilton                 CT    0:39:09.52 0:38:41.60 12:27 15       F5059         
115   2143 Karen Sheranek             F   71           54  Grindstone             PA    0:39:39.15 0:38:46.34 12:29 16       F5059         
116   2192 Michelle Crail             F   72           51  Jamison                PA    0:39:54.92 0:38:49.27 12:30 17       F5059         
117   2191 Lisa Black                 F   73           36  Orrtanna               PA    0:39:27.18 0:38:50.88 12:30 19       F3039         
118   2212 Raymond Palmiotto          M   45           59  Columbia               SC    0:39:54.56 0:38:54.16 12:31 7        M5059         
119   2100 Susan Manis                F   74           39  Granger                IN    0:39:35.24 0:39:01.26 12:34 20       F3039         
120   2131 Jessica Rupp               F   75           36  Aspers                 PA    0:40:14.96 0:39:22.04 12:40 21       F3039         
121   2175 Ryan Wheeler               M   46           41  Tampa                  FL    0:39:56.32 0:39:24.18 12:41 6        M4049         
122   2092 Persephannie Lovett        F   76           32  Tampa                  FL    0:39:56.46 0:39:25.89 12:42 22       F3039         
123   2108 Patricia McVicker          F   77           62  Hanover                PA    0:40:10.21 0:39:39.02 12:46 4        F6099         
124   2073 Dennis 'Edward' Jackman II M   47           29  Martinsburg            WV    0:40:43.66 0:39:40.78 12:46 7        M2029         
125   2129 Michael Rodgers            M   48           31  Martinsburg            WV    0:40:43.68 0:39:41.31 12:46 13       M3039         
126   2221 GLENN SMINK                M   49           71  Westminster            MD    0:40:30.67 0:39:46.15 12:48 9        M6099         
127   2014 Sam Balash                 F   78           73  Elmira                 NY    0:40:22.29 0:39:50.30 12:49 5        F6099         
128   2030 Regina Cavanaugh           F   79           67  Horseheads             NY    0:40:22.29 0:39:51.07 12:50 6        F6099         
129   2152 Ray Skinner                M   50           56  Rolla                  MO    0:41:09.79 0:40:02.03 12:53 8        M5059         
130   2154 Julie Smith                F   80           32  Annapolis              MD    0:41:00.36 0:40:18.36 12:58 23       F3039         
131   2153 Hannah Smith               F   81           26  Annapolis              MD    0:41:00.47 0:40:18.70 12:59 13       F2029         
132   2128 Deanna Quintana            F   82           23  Chambersburg           PA    0:41:25.44 0:40:34.83 13:04 14       F2029         
133   2082 Abigail Kauffman           F   83           23  Shippensburg           PA    0:41:25.78 0:40:34.97 13:04 15       F2029         
134   1153 Lisa Gregory               F   84           57  Gettysburg             PA    0:41:29.35 0:40:53.13 13:10 18       F5059         
135   2199 Jennifer Hudson            F   85           36  Harrisburg             PA    0:41:58.41 0:41:23.57 13:19 24       F3039         
136   2197 Deb Gealy                  F   86           55  Collegeville           PA    0:43:06.41 0:42:12.92 13:35 19       F5059         
137   2228 Afaf Alkhashman            F   87           38                               0:43:37.14 0:43:02.82 13:51 25       F3039         
138   2219 Kelly Schultz              F   88           37  Frederick              MD    0:44:36.23 0:43:41.50 14:04 26       F3039         
139   1252 Virginia Martin            F   89           23  Washington             DC    0:44:28.76 0:43:49.61 14:06 16       F2029         
140   2071 jeff Imrie                 M   51           56  Wilton                 CT    0:44:02.86 0:44:02.86 14:11 9        M5059         
141   1676 MICHAEL RODO               M   52           54  Reisterstown                 0:45:07.53 0:44:15.56 14:15 10       M5059         
142   2149 Ariele Sieling             F   90           32  Spring Grove           PA    0:47:02.46 0:44:27.37 14:19 27       F3039         
143   2206 Laurel Martel              F   91           63  Dalton                 NY    0:45:49.00 0:44:42.44 14:23 7        F6099         
144   2190 Jeanette Barth             F   92           60  Hamilton               OH    0:45:24.92 0:44:45.97 14:25 8        F6099         
145   2068 Rose Hohmes                F   93           36  Westminster            MD    0:45:26.01 0:44:55.19 14:28 28       F3039         
146   2007 Linda Akwara               F   94           37  Westminster            MD    0:45:27.44 0:44:55.22 14:28 29       F3039         
147   2103 Kelly Marques              F   95           31  Westminster            MD    0:45:26.88 0:44:55.32 14:28 30       F3039         
148   2101 Hunter Marks               M   53           59  Hendersonville         NC    0:45:26.59 0:45:03.01 14:30 11       M5059         
149   2220 Meghann Showvaker          F   96           29  Waynesboro             PA    0:45:50.65 0:45:11.94 14:33 17       F2029         
150   2216 Kim Scholz                 F   97           37  Gettysburg             PA    0:45:50.57 0:45:12.11 14:33 31       F3039         
151   2112 Heather Mills              F   98           37  Everett                PA    0:46:20.61 0:45:33.77 14:40 32       F3039         
152   2111 Daniel Mills               M   54           39  Everett                PA    0:46:20.59 0:45:34.12 14:40 14       M3039         
153   2109 Erin Mellott               F   99           33  Baltimore              MD    0:46:48.28 0:45:45.71 14:44 33       F3039         
154   2028 Joe Carbaugh               M   55           35  Gettysburg             PA    0:47:36.85 0:46:25.51 14:57 15       M3039         
155   2148 Jennifer Shrawder          F   100          34  Gettysburg             PA    0:47:37.76 0:46:26.71 14:57 34       F3039         
156   2086 Jean Kosina                F   101          58  Richfield Springs      NY    0:47:30.32 0:46:43.62 15:02 20       F5059         
157   2094 Kathy Makas                F   102          47  South River            NJ    0:47:40.50 0:46:49.16 15:04 12       F4049         
158   2194 Carissa Englert            F   103          42  Arlington              VA    0:48:49.21 0:46:59.66 15:08 13       F4049         
159   2169 Marsha Tsirilakis          F   104          39  Phoenixville           PA    0:49:21.70 0:48:27.74 15:36 35       F3039         
160   2099 Alyssa Mancuso             F   105          23  York                   PA    0:48:57.99 0:48:33.99 15:38 18       F2029         
161   2208 Brandi Melhorn             F   106          40  Bendersville           PA    0:50:49.28 0:50:12.23 16:10 14       F4049         
162   2117 Misti Murphy               F   107          56  Cullman                AL    0:51:49.99 0:50:42.84 16:19 21       F5059         
163   2224 John White                 M   56           69  Milwaukee              WI    0:52:12.33 0:51:03.30 16:26 10       M6099         
164   2125 Melissa Phillips           F   108          38  Palmyra                PA    0:52:10.49 0:51:27.43 16:34 36       F3039         
165   2021 Elizabeth Brennan          F   109          24  New Oxford             PA    0:51:56.31 0:51:34.81 16:36 19       F2029         
166   2084 Jane Klaus                 F   110          60  Middleburg             PA    0:52:32.09 0:51:40.26 16:38 9        F6099         
167   2106 David McElwain             M   57           49  York                   PA    0:52:46.93 0:52:11.90 16:48 7        M4049         
168   2167 John Trent                 M   58           67  Prescott               AZ    0:52:46.85 0:52:18.05 16:50 11       M6099         
169   2065 Kevin Heckman              M   59           63  Chambersburg           PA    0:53:45.99 0:53:08.45 17:06 12       M6099         
170   2137 Brad Seltzer               M   60           56  Chambersburg           PA    0:53:49.92 0:53:14.94 17:08 12       M5059         
171   2097 Felix Makinen              M   61           14  Jb Mdl                 NJ    0:54:21.46 0:53:19.40 17:10 4        M0114         
172   2049 Joy Estes                  F   111          62  Tempe                  AZ    0:53:50.72 0:53:19.88 17:10 10       F6099         
173   2146 AnnMarie Shibler           F   112          33  Spring Grove           PA    0:54:21.74 0:53:20.65 17:10 37       F3039         
174   2053 Chad Fulton                M   62           45  Cecil                  PA    0:55:26.11 0:54:35.82 17:34 8        M4049         
175   2056 Michelle Fulton            F   113          44  Cecil                  PA    0:55:29.16 0:54:40.50 17:36 15       F4049         
176   2076 Deb Kammerer               F   114          69  Gettysburg             PA    0:56:17.47 0:55:20.01 17:49 11       F6099         
177   2009 Melanie Allen              F   115          31  Bellefonte             PA    0:56:16.80 0:55:20.61 17:49 38       F3039         
178   2110 April Miller               F   116          41  York                   PA    0:57:10.50 0:56:12.17 18:05 16       F4049         
179   2158 Nikki Stocker              F   117          39  York                   PA    0:57:21.96 0:56:23.47 18:09 39       F3039         
180   2203 Daniel Lonce               M   63           62  Perryopolis            PA    0:58:29.97 0:57:10.08 18:24 13       M6099         
181   2026 Kim Burns                  F   118          56  Westminster            MD    0:59:25.21 0:58:26.65 18:49 22       F5059         
182   2043 Julie Davis                F   119          39  Sykesville             MD    0:59:29.48 0:58:29.26 18:50 40       F3039         
183   2184 Allison Yao                F   120          55  Trumbull               CT    1:07:30.21 1:06:34.56 21:26 23       F5059         
184   2083 Brittany Keenan            F   121          32  Blanchard              PA    1:10:30.11 1:09:43.58 22:27 41       F3039         


Male Top Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Farrell Malone 2230 42  1       Arlington VA US 20:50.00 
2     Joe Burke      2024 59  2       Finksburg MD US 21:04.17 
3     Stig Blomkvest 2018 55  4       Cape May NJ US  21:21.28 


Female Top Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Hannah Toth        2166 15  3       Westminster MD US  21:12.72 
2     R. Hepner          2066 12  5       Chambersburg PA US 21:24.97 
3     KATHERINE SUKANICK 2161 28  10      Lebanon PA US      23:57.59 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Aaron Barbee 2015 13  30      New Enterprise PA US 28:53.23 
2     D. Cullen    2041 12  71      Kennett Square PA US 33:44.23 
3     M. Acevedo   2003 8   91      Hanover PA US        35:16.47 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ========================= ======== 
1     Aubrey Mackey  2093 13  41      Carlisle PA US            29:50.34 
2     Lillian Kaden  2075 13  46      Mount Holly Springs PA US 29:59.21 
3     C. Bohnenblust 2019 6   93      Leesburg VA US            35:42.23 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Brandi Puterko 2127 19  79      Yorktown VA US 34:22.16 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 2055 16  9         US     23:55.03 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Wing Lam Cheung   2031 28  16      Fayetteville PA US   26:39.40 
2     Megan Munkittrick 2210 26  25      New Cumberland PA US 28:18.88 
3     Lindsey Howard    2198 28  34      Charlestown MA US    29:16.99 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Andrew Shearer 2142 21  18      Chambersburg PA US 27:08.11 
2     David Tirrell  2222 29  37      Charlestown MA US  29:32.88 
3     Tyler Jastromb 2074 27  58      Harrisburg PA US   32:14.86 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jennifer Biddle 2016 37  11      Gettysburg PA US 24:09.04 
2     Abigail Trostle 2168 32  13      Gardners PA US   25:25.85 
3     Sarah Fishburne 2195 39  14      Camp Hill PA US  26:08.03 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Douglas Gisewhite 2058 32  12      Wayne PA US        24:54.26 
2     josh howard       2069 31  21      Spring Grove PA US 27:53.02 
3     William Weber     1425 36  24      Woodbridgee VA US  28:13.54 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Barb Wolf      2180 49  28      Landisville PA US   28:47.90 
2     Jane Acquilano 2004 45  31      Mechanicsburg PA US 29:04.35 
3     Beth Toth      2165 47  36      Westminster MD US   29:22.52 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Kevin Stonerook    2160 42  8       Carlisle PA US 23:54.59 
2     JOHN PECHY         2123 47  15      Exton PA US    26:30.81 
3     Jeffrey Montgomery 2113 48  17      Fenelton PA US 26:48.33 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Pam Daugherty 2042 51  20      Quakertown PA US  27:25.81 
2     Robyn Huffman 2070 50  23      Westminster MD US 28:09.89 
3     Dana Abenshon 2001 54  29      Mount Wolf PA US  28:48.74 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============================ ======== 
1     Marco Palmerini 2120 51  6       Port Jefferson Station NY US 22:34.95 
2     Art Girard      2057 58  38      Easton PA US                 29:41.51 
3     Chris Zedalis   2187 50  39      Jackson NJ US                29:42.56 


Female 60 - 99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Janet Swim       2162 60  40      Boalsburg PA US   29:46.66 
2     Darsie Lonce     2204 63  56      Perryopolis PA US 31:22.74 
3     KIMBERLY KASENOW 2080 61  80      Newburgh  US      34:23.28 


Male 60 - 99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tom Schmitz    2215 60  7       Gettysburg PA US 23:12.08 
2     David Austeri  2011 64  27      Greensburg PA US 28:44.57 
3     Raymond Martel 2207 64  50      Dalton NY US     30:30.66 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.