Results For
Gettysburg Festival of Races

Gettysburg, PA 17325
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City                 State Pace  Clock Time Chip Time  Division Division      
                                                                                                            Place                  
===== === ===================== === ============ === ==================== ===== ===== ========== ========== ======== ============= 
1     164 Marc Lugo             M   1            22  Rochelle Park        NJ    6:12  2:42:46.15 2:42:29.56 1        M Top Overall 
2     38  Jonathan Cheng        M   2            37  Baltimore            MD    6:17  2:44:32.25 2:44:24.84 2        M Top Overall 
3     253 August Sander         M   3            30  Pittsburgh           PA    6:18  2:45:00.94 2:44:51.48 3        M Top Overall 
4     354 Kyle Stacks           M   4            21  West Point           NY    6:26  2:48:24.43 2:48:24.43 1        M2029         
5     329 Garrett Burnett       M   5            23  West Point           NY    6:27  2:51:05.14 2:48:56.00 2        M2029         
6     341 Zachary Gould         M   6            20  West Point           NY    6:27  2:51:13.48 2:49:04.98 3        M2029         
7     133 C Fred Joslyn         M   7            37  Boiling Springs      PA    6:31  2:51:00.49 2:50:50.87 1        M3039         
8     10  Jonathan Arnold       M   8            43  Gettysburg           PA    6:32  2:51:24.44 2:51:07.65 1        M4049         
9     326 Alexander Block       M   9            22  West Point           NY    6:43  2:55:57.43 2:55:57.43 4        M2029         
10    350 Dashiell Rogers       M   10           19  West Point           NY    6:48  2:58:03.78 2:58:03.78 1        M0119         
11    360 Matt Coneybeare       M   11           40  New York             NY    6:49  2:59:01.28 2:58:45.18 2        M4049         
12    348 Jake Pinuelas         M   12           19  West Point           NY    6:50  2:58:58.20 2:58:58.20 2        M0119         
13    323 Wesley Anderson       M   13           19  Tampa                FL    6:51  3:01:28.49 2:59:17.96 3        M0119         
14    366 Sara Zambotti         F   1            40  Shelocta             PA    6:52  3:00:06.02 2:59:56.84 1        F Top Overall 
15    272 Dwayne Smith          M   14           51  Hanover              PA    6:53  3:00:43.09 3:00:13.44 1        M5059         
16    320 Yaniv Yarkoni         M   15           47  Hillsboroughough     NJ    6:53  3:00:36.21 3:00:15.13 3        M4049         
17    50  Daniel Cummings       M   16           40  Westfield            NJ    6:56  3:01:50.45 3:01:31.87 4        M4049         
18    53  Scott Davis           M   17           43  Carlisle             PA    6:58  3:02:29.48 3:02:28.30 5        M4049         
19    88  Robert Gealy          M   18           51  Collegeville         PA    7:01  3:04:13.66 3:03:55.73 2        M5059         
20    219 Joe Pellittieri       M   19           29  Rochester            NY    7:02  3:04:25.50 3:04:16.06 5        M2029         
21    351 Sara Scales           F   2            22  Braselton            GA    7:03  3:06:59.09 3:04:48.30 2        F Top Overall 
22    310 Dave Weikert          M   20           47  Bethlehem            PA    7:08  3:07:28.49 3:07:02.62 6        M4049         
23    343 Chase Hogeboom        M   21           22  West Point           NY    7:09  3:09:24.00 3:07:10.81 6        M2029         
24    181 Robert McCormac       M   22           23  Boone                NC    7:13  3:09:39.91 3:09:13.23 7        M2029         
25    328 Jake Bukowski         M   23           20  Stow                 OH    7:17  3:12:56.75 3:10:45.16 8        M2029         
26    333 Emily DiNallo         F   3            21  West Point           NY    7:21  3:14:36.83 3:12:26.79 3        F Top Overall 
27    344 Nicholas McDonald     M   24           21  Linden               MI    7:22  3:15:18.36 3:13:06.75 9        M2029         
28    150 Matthew Kutilek       M   25           41  Alexandria           VA    7:25  3:14:34.08 3:14:21.55 7        M4049         
29    191 Brandon Monahan       M   26           24  Baltimore            MD    7:28  3:16:06.76 3:15:38.47 10       M2029         
30    157 Nick Lee              M   27           24  Irwin                PA    7:28  3:16:12.44 3:15:43.87 11       M2029         
31    355 Joseph Wambaugh       M   28           31  Cincinnati           OH    7:30  3:16:46.00 3:16:31.38 2        M3039         
32    257 Carly Sedlock         F   4            32  Philadelphia         PA    7:30  3:17:12.16 3:16:42.32 1        F3039         
33    175 Arlan Martin          M   29           39  Mount Pleasant Mills PA    7:31  3:17:05.97 3:16:46.85 3        M3039         
34    282 Alex Swan             M   30           27  Mechanicsburg        PA    7:31  3:17:59.95 3:16:55.86 12       M2029         
35    352 Haley Seaward         F   5            19  West Point           NY    7:33  3:20:00.15 3:17:50.12 1        F0119         
36    60  Elliott Dowling       M   31           38  Oxford               PA    7:33  3:18:11.24 3:17:52.17 4        M3039         
37    278 Thomas Stevenson      M   32           28  Bath                 PA    7:33  3:18:20.41 3:18:00.94 13       M2029         
38    298 Spencer Van Scyoc     M   33           25  Shippensburg         PA    7:34  3:18:25.00 3:18:06.42 14       M2029         
39    295 Bryanna Urban         F   6            24  Lititz               PA    7:36  3:19:21.29 3:19:04.25 1        F2029         
40    139 John Kemerer          M   34           57  Jeannette            PA    7:37  3:20:28.63 3:19:46.01 3        M5059         
41    346 Matt Mueller          M   35           29  Columbia             MD    7:38  3:20:47.47 3:19:47.62 15       M2029         
42    281 Augustus Sutera       M   36           29  Wilmington           DE    7:38  3:20:39.41 3:20:09.43 16       M2029         
43    224 Tucker Pippin         M   37           20  Chester Springs      PA    7:39  3:20:40.87 3:20:14.96 17       M2029         
44    201 Steve Myers           M   38           45  Altoona              PA    7:39  3:21:24.83 3:20:30.11 8        M4049         
45    28  Rodney Brenneman      M   39           43  Manheim              PA    7:41  3:21:33.60 3:21:07.25 9        M4049         
46    24  Robert Bowen          M   40           50  York                 PA    7:43  3:22:52.03 3:22:13.79 4        M5059         
47    80  Joe Freed             M   41           49  York                 PA    7:45  3:23:38.18 3:23:02.83 10       M4049         
48    364 Roberto Roson         M   42           51  New York             NY    7:45  3:23:33.53 3:23:14.30 5        M5059         
49    136 Matthew Kane          M   43           39  Arlington            VA    7:49  3:25:07.38 3:24:40.60 5        M3039         
50    314 Kathy West            F   7            46  Bethlehem            PA    7:54  3:27:29.06 3:27:03.16 1        F4049         
51    297 David Van Pelt        M   44           46  Bayside              NY    7:55  3:28:06.40 3:27:30.69 11       M4049         
52    318 Courtney Woodfield    F   8            47  Newtown              PA    7:56  3:28:15.66 3:27:42.16 2        F4049         
53    135 Richard Kanak         M   45           53  Newtown              PA    7:57  3:33:33.03 3:28:13.16 6        M5059         
54    233 Caitlyn Reese         F   9            25  Elizabethtown        PA    7:57  3:28:36.42 3:28:18.26 2        F2029         
55    271 Chloe Smith           F   10           29  Baltimore            MD    8:02  3:31:09.47 3:30:40.83 3        F2029         
56    337 Daniela Etzel         F   11           18  West Point           NY    8:04  3:33:32.98 3:31:20.89 2        F0119         
57    6   Brittany Appleby      F   12           24  Washington           DC    8:07  3:32:49.32 3:32:28.82 4        F2029         
58    246 Josh Rulnick          M   46           34  Carnegie             PA    8:07  3:32:49.76 3:32:33.60 6        M3039         
59    263 Mikala Shremshock     F   13           38  Harpers Ferry        WV    8:07  3:33:00.86 3:32:51.84 2        F3039         
60    356 Joshua Wiley          M   47           33  West Point           NY    8:11  3:36:32.01 3:34:19.40 7        M3039         
61    245 Kevin Ruark           M   48           33  Hampton              VA    8:12  3:35:20.54 3:34:38.53 8        M3039         
62    307 Cary Walton           M   49           53  York                 PA    8:18  3:37:54.32 3:37:15.28 7        M5059         
63    254 Anonymous Participant F   14           23                             8:18  3:38:07.06 3:37:28.29 5        F2029         
64    106 Jill Hazelton         F   15           46  Chambersburg         PA    8:19  3:38:14.21 3:37:50.30 3        F4049         
65    203 Joseph Nah            M   50           49  Gaithersburg         MD    8:20  3:38:39.18 3:38:15.34 12       M4049         
66    131 DOUG JONES            M   51           44  BALTIMORE                  8:20  3:39:00.37 3:38:23.85 13       M4049         
67    311 James Weimer          M   52           39  Smithfield           PA    8:21  3:39:09.60 3:38:44.63 9        M3039         
68    113 John Herrmann         M   53           35  Westminster          MD    8:22  3:39:39.87 3:39:07.54 10       M3039         
69    332 Kerry Colford         F   16           18  West Point           NY    8:22  3:41:30.94 3:39:19.61 3        F0119         
70    148 Patrick Kubovsky      M   54           50  Mechanicsburg        PA    8:23  3:40:02.56 3:39:31.78 8        M5059         
71    284 Thomas Swon           M   55           36  Basking Ridge        NJ    8:23  3:40:38.69 3:39:37.09 11       M3039         
72    177 Will McBride          M   56           36  Iowa City            IA    8:23  3:40:12.52 3:39:46.31 12       M3039         
73    137 Matthew Keenan        M   57           32  Blanchard            PA    8:25  3:40:58.00 3:40:27.46 13       M3039         
74    283 Jennifer Swerida      F   17           35  Bridgewater          NJ    8:25  3:43:37.59 3:40:32.21 3        F3039         
75    277 Janice Steel          F   18           42  Gardners             PA    8:27  3:41:48.40 3:41:19.27 4        F4049         
76    22  Sally Boles           F   19           52  Mission Viejo        CA    8:27  3:41:29.01 3:41:29.01 1        F5059         
77    334 Scott Eger            M   58           46  Middletown           DE    8:28  3:42:28.82 3:41:44.49 14       M4049         
78    330 Alexandra Cajigal     F   20           19  West Point           NY    8:28  3:43:59.85 3:41:47.41 4        F0119         
79    296 Gregory Van Duyne     M   59           60  Wallingford          PA    8:28  3:42:33.31 3:41:57.72 1        M6069         
80    331 Jonathan Clayton      M   60           41  Matthews             NC    8:30  3:43:07.07 3:42:35.35 15       M4049         
81    142 Chris Knapp           F   21           53  Ravenna              OH    8:32  3:43:52.30 3:43:25.92 2        F5059         
82    345 Blake McMahon         M   61           33  Falls Church         VA    8:34  3:44:50.00 3:44:19.51 14       M3039         
83    102 Joshua Gruspier       M   62           27  Virginia Beach       VA    8:35  3:49:17.98 3:44:56.43 18       M2029         
84    218 Samuel Payson         M   63           25  Lancaster            PA    8:42  3:52:29.20 3:48:02.70 19       M2029         
85    120 Joe Holland           M   64           49  Albrightsville       PA    8:43  3:48:39.05 3:48:09.53 16       M4049         
86    365 Monte Mills           M   65           59  Philadelphia         PA    8:43  3:48:55.42 3:48:10.65 9        M5059         
87    363 Todd Schuch           M   66           53  New Market           MD    8:43  3:48:38.74 3:48:19.89 10       M5059         
88    90  James Gehenio         M   67           60  Camp Hill            PA    8:43  3:48:57.94 3:48:26.99 2        M6069         
89    104 Kelly Hallock         F   22           41  Swannanoa            NC    8:44  3:49:21.20 3:48:38.50 5        F4049         
90    207 Katie O'Flaherty      F   23           31  Mechanicsburg        PA    8:47  3:50:23.44 3:50:04.42 4        F3039         
91    23  William Bordner       M   68           39  Klingerstown         PA    8:50  3:51:48.31 3:51:16.82 15       M3039         
92    190 Jason Mock            M   69           49  Valencia             CA    8:51  3:52:20.62 3:52:01.47 17       M4049         
93    243 Mackenzie Root        F   24           25  Canonsburg           PA    8:51  3:52:41.17 3:52:01.56 6        F2029         
94    19  Adam Black            M   70           40  Sparks Glencoe       MD    8:54  3:53:35.37 3:53:00.74 18       M4049         
95    123 Benjamin Huffnagle    M   71           36  Mechanicsburg        PA    8:54  3:53:25.83 3:53:02.05 16       M3039         
96    171 Tyler Mann            M   72           21  Quakertown           PA    8:55  3:54:03.69 3:53:31.68 20       M2029         
97    52  David Daullary        M   73           50  Mechanicsburg        PA    8:55  3:54:02.63 3:53:39.72 11       M5059         
98    359 Margaret Stern        F   25           22  Columbus             OH    8:55  3:54:30.77 3:53:43.73 7        F2029         
99    44  Jessica Collier       F   26           33  Centreville          MD    8:55  3:54:28.70 3:53:45.88 5        F3039         
100   234 Dan Reeves            M   74           57  Mechanicsburg        PA    8:56  3:54:15.01 3:53:50.93 12       M5059         
101   221 Tony Pereira          M   75           53  Newtown              PA    8:56  3:54:36.80 3:54:03.01 13       M5059         
102   64  Martin Eck            M   76           33  Gaithersburg         MD    8:56  3:54:35.63 3:54:07.65 17       M3039         
103   256 John Seabreeze        M   77           50  Kensington           MD    8:57  3:54:58.29 3:54:34.94 14       M5059         
104   325 Tom Barth             M   78           54  Hamilton             OH    8:57  3:55:15.22 3:54:40.94 15       M5059         
105   349 Miles Plant           M   79           39  Washington           DC    8:58  3:56:25.05 3:54:57.74 18       M3039         
106   223 Matt Peterson         M   80           37  Aspen Hill           MD    8:58  3:55:37.47 3:55:06.08 19       M3039         
107   54  Christiaan De Luigi   M   81           38  Vienna               VA    9:01  3:56:36.93 3:56:09.57 20       M3039         
108   188 Emily Miano           F   27           29  Harrisburg           PA    9:01  3:56:37.51 3:56:11.30 8        F2029         
109   342 Samuel Herbert        M   82           33  West Point           NY    9:01  3:58:23.23 3:56:14.82 21       M3039         
110   370 Brian Geffroy         M   83           22  Washington           DC    9:02  3:56:59.89 3:56:34.38 21       M2029         
111   367 AJ Good               M   84           36  Boalsburg            PA    9:03  3:57:28.92 3:56:54.22 22       M3039         
112   362 Beata Larson          F   28           52  Gilbert              AZ    9:03  3:57:31.25 3:57:02.57 3        F5059         
113   153 Marc Lauzon           M   85           45  Fayetteville         NY    9:03  3:57:39.52 3:57:03.05 19       M4049         
114   259 Alysha Sewall         F   29           38  Woodcliff Lake       NJ    9:03  3:57:27.02 3:57:04.22 6        F3039         
115   162 Brian Lucas           M   86           38  Philadelpha          PA    9:03  3:58:42.26 3:57:13.89 23       M3039         
116   109 Nate Hemerly          M   87           36  Mechanicsburg        PA    9:03  3:58:41.03 3:57:18.11 24       M3039         
117   48  Matt Craig            M   88           48  Baltimore            MD    9:03  4:04:03.46 3:57:18.11 20       M4049         
118   211 Patrick O'Toole       M   89           58  Robbinsville         NJ    9:04  3:57:45.30 3:57:28.22 16       M5059         
119   268 Dan Sin               M   90           33  Hummelstown          PA    9:04  3:58:20.00 3:57:32.05 25       M3039         
120   158 Steven Linn           M   91           53  Fair Lawn            NJ    9:04  3:59:34.53 3:57:39.15 17       M5059         
121   193 Michael Moore         M   92           53  Rock Hill            SC    9:04  3:58:16.65 3:57:42.60 18       M5059         
122   358 BRADLEY STERN         M   93           50  Roaring Spring       PA    9:05  3:58:57.31 3:58:09.89 19       M5059         
123   71  Michael Flaherty      M   94           64  Gettysburg           PA    9:06  3:59:48.72 3:58:37.96 3        M6069         
124   185 Elizabeth McMahon     F   30           33  Falls Church         VA    9:07  3:59:26.55 3:58:55.99 7        F3039         
125   85  Roman Galas           M   95           40  Philadelphia         PA    9:09  4:02:06.28 3:59:42.61 21       M4049         
126   226 Jeremy Powis          M   96           36  Phoenixville         PA    9:10  4:00:35.15 4:00:07.13 26       M3039         
127   107 Deanne Heflin         F   31           39  Towson               MD    9:11  4:01:01.66 4:00:26.84 8        F3039         
128   122 Jason Hube            M   97           42  Winter Garden        FL    9:12  4:01:29.25 4:00:59.25 22       M4049         
129   205 Timothy Nicholls      M   98           66  Houston              PA    9:12  4:01:30.89 4:01:06.69 4        M6069         
130   98  Mike Greene           M   99           45  Leesburg             VA    9:14  4:02:01.55 4:01:42.96 23       M4049         
131   204 Sara Nansteel         F   32           46  Lehighton            PA    9:14  4:02:34.04 4:01:56.44 6        F4049         
132   94  Jennifer Goff         F   33           38  Milton               PA    9:15  4:03:00.05 4:02:23.22 9        F3039         
133   302 Chris Velas           M   100          36  Philadelphia         PA    9:17  4:12:18.14 4:03:04.22 27       M3039         
134   301 Andrea Velas          F   34           39  Spring Grove         PA    9:17  4:12:18.39 4:03:05.66 10       F3039         
135   280 KYLE SUKANICK         M   101          27  Lebanon              PA    9:17  4:04:20.96 4:03:24.41 22       M2029         
136   317 Alexander Wiley       M   102          28  Gettysburg           PA    9:18  4:04:25.05 4:03:39.12 23       M2029         
137   255 Amy Scharpf           F   35           58  Pittsburgh           PA    9:18  4:04:29.81 4:03:45.63 4        F5059         
138   46  Stephanie Cooke       F   36           30  Gettysburg           PA    9:20  4:04:25.17 4:04:25.17 11       F3039         
139   187 BEN MEWIS             M   103          40  Buda                 TX    9:21  4:05:18.74 4:04:58.48 24       M4049         
140   206 Jeremy Niedererr      M   104          42  Blue Bell            PA    9:23  4:26:10.02 4:05:48.84 25       M4049         
141   264 Drew Shultz           M   105          35  Quakertown           PA    9:23  4:26:10.57 4:05:50.38 28       M3039         
142   32  Troy Byers            M   106          48  Alexandria           VA    9:25  4:07:21.05 4:06:44.00 26       M4049         
143   87  JOSEPH GARITO         M   107          43  Willow Grove         PA    9:27  4:08:03.59 4:07:32.97 27       M4049         
144   143 Bill Kosina           M   108          61  Richfield Springs    NY    9:27  4:11:15.06 4:07:36.04 5        M6069         
145   179 Megan McCarthy        F   37           38  Harpers Ferry        WV    9:29  4:09:18.78 4:08:23.61 12       F3039         
146   49  David Crockett        M   109          53  Baltimore            MD    9:29  4:09:07.80 4:08:29.39 20       M5059         
147   316 Eric Wieland          M   110          45  Carlisle             PA    9:29  4:09:00.47 4:08:29.76 28       M4049         
148   34  Philip Capanna        M   111          36  Philadelphia         PA    9:30  4:09:08.01 4:08:41.09 29       M3039         
149   229 Melissa Presutti      F   38           32  Coraopolis           PA    9:31  4:10:10.09 4:09:12.35 13       F3039         
150   228 Joshua Presutti       M   112          35  Coraopolis           PA    9:31  4:10:10.25 4:09:14.10 30       M3039         
151   128 David Jiang           M   113          45  Washington           DC    9:31  4:09:46.18 4:09:17.89 29       M4049         
152   37  John Chartier         M   114          52  Red Bank             NJ    9:32  4:11:36.86 4:09:40.33 21       M5059         
153   147 Ron Krystek           M   115          65  Erie                 PA    9:32  4:10:11.26 4:09:53.17 6        M6069         
154   291 Joe Trace             M   116          35  Greencastle          PA    9:33  4:10:40.82 4:10:15.49 31       M3039         
155   59  Farrah Douglas        F   39           44  Frederick            MD    9:33  4:24:13.31 4:10:21.64 7        F4049         
156   41  Matthew Chun          M   117          24  North Wales          PA    9:36  4:12:17.57 4:11:42.88 24       M2029         
157   306 John Wagner           M   118          56  Hummelstown          PA    9:38  4:12:55.53 4:12:22.87 22       M5059         
158   368 Lacy Leisey           F   40           31  New Oxford           PA    9:38  4:12:54.01 4:12:25.30 14       F3039         
159   238 Rebecca Riemer-Sander F   41           29  Pittsburgh           PA    9:39  4:13:19.00 4:12:57.18 9        F2029         
160   214 Phil Panus            M   119          54  Mount Laurel         NJ    9:39  4:13:23.54 4:13:00.14 23       M5059         
161   312 Steven Wentzell       M   120          49  Pittsburgh           PA    9:40  4:13:44.79 4:13:08.62 30       M4049         
162   353 Karly Smith           F   42           20  Millheim             PA    9:40  4:14:07.49 4:13:28.03 10       F2029         
163   347 Julie Parker          F   43           43  Sammamish            WA    9:41  4:14:15.68 4:13:40.35 8        F4049         
164   79  Morgan Foster         F   44           27  State College        PA    9:41  4:17:40.62 4:13:50.78 11       F2029         
165   141 Joseph Kmetz          M   121          30  Ardmore              PA    9:44  4:15:32.66 4:14:54.44 32       M3039         
166   340 Javier Giraldo        M   122          45  New York             NY    9:45  4:15:41.08 4:15:17.06 31       M4049         
167   163 Samantha Luchansky    F   45           27  Schwenksville        PA    9:46  4:36:03.01 4:15:43.23 12       F2029         
168   1   Kristy Allen          F   46           46  Hanover              PA    9:46  4:16:14.29 4:15:52.96 9        F4049         
169   299 Ian Van Son           M   123          33  Alexandria           VA    9:47  4:18:17.45 4:16:20.24 33       M3039         
170   103 Jamie Hagan           F   47           35  Philadelphia         PA    9:49  4:18:02.85 4:17:23.74 15       F3039         
171   99  Mike Gregorek         M   124          38  Astoria              NY    9:50  4:18:18.78 4:17:35.21 34       M3039         
172   258 Erin Sellner          F   48           50  Pittsburgh           PA    9:50  4:18:28.00 4:17:44.58 5        F5059         
173   303 Matthew Vuolo         M   125          48  South Orange         NJ    9:51  4:18:26.39 4:18:05.11 32       M4049         
174   16  Vicki Bentley-Condit  F   49           63  Berkeley Springs     WV    9:52  4:18:56.19 4:18:18.91 1        F6069         
175   176 Kevin McAree          M   126          51  Fort Lee             NJ    9:56  4:20:54.25 4:20:08.45 24       M5059         
176   70  Jason Fingerman       M   127          48  Liverpool            NY    9:57  4:21:04.01 4:20:43.40 33       M4049         
177   63  Dennis Duffy          M   128          53  Philadelphia         PA    9:59  4:22:07.35 4:21:31.71 25       M5059         
178   105 Kev Hawn              M   129          62  Spring Grove         PA    10:00 4:24:21.09 4:21:51.67 7        M6069         
179   116 Cory Hess             M   130          52  Hershey              PA    10:01 4:23:13.01 4:22:18.03 26       M5059         
180   138 Brian Keller          M   131          42  Chambersburg         PA    10:01 4:22:43.10 4:22:25.75 34       M4049         
181   31  CHRISTIN BUBERT       F   50           31  Westminster          MD    10:04 4:24:27.31 4:23:33.09 16       F3039         
182   55  Emily Dickey          F   51           43  Waynesboro           PA    10:04 4:24:09.84 4:23:36.39 10       F4049         
183   62  Jason Dreibelbis      M   132          47  Millersburg          PA    10:07 4:25:23.97 4:24:50.98 35       M4049         
184   111 Stephen Henderson     M   133          53  Mechanicsburg        PA    10:07 4:26:07.20 4:25:13.07 27       M5059         
185   180 Sophia McClain        F   52           30  Mechanicsburg        PA    10:08 4:25:42.73 4:25:17.04 17       F3039         
186   339 Justin Eyler          M   134          34  Hanover              PA    10:08 4:26:31.00 4:25:34.62 35       M3039         
187   65  Ron Ely               M   135          50  Gaithersburg         MD    10:08 4:26:19.42 4:25:35.55 28       M5059         
188   196 Charis Moyer          F   53           39  Telford              PA    10:09 4:26:45.00 4:26:08.53 18       F3039         
189   197 Jeremy Moyer          M   136          47  Souderton            PA    10:10 4:26:46.18 4:26:10.05 36       M4049         
190   96  Marie Gorman          F   54           25  Harrisburg           PA    10:11 4:27:08.60 4:26:41.20 13       F2029         
191   276 Nick Smith            M   137          29  Towson               MD    10:11 4:27:28.15 4:26:53.80 25       M2029         
192   91  Marco Giallella       M   138          60  Ewing                NJ    10:13 4:28:12.85 4:27:37.54 8        M6069         
193   199 Ashley Myers          F   55           24  East Berlin          PA    10:14 4:29:58.68 4:28:04.35 14       F2029         
194   66  SadieRose Esh         F   56           25  Narvon               PA    10:15 4:32:44.23 4:28:40.10 15       F2029         
195   61  GLENN DOYLE           M   139          44  Chicago                    10:18 4:30:09.81 4:29:43.11 37       M4049         
196   118 Ryan Hester           M   140          42  Bear                 DE    10:20 4:31:10.27 4:30:37.23 38       M4049         
197   108 Scott Heintzelman     M   141          54  Mechanicsburg        PA    10:22 4:31:47.88 4:31:25.13 29       M5059         
198   202 MATTHEW MYRICK        M   142          46  Columbia             SD    10:22 4:32:10.69 4:31:33.05 39       M4049         
199   189 Jen Mitchell          F   57           31  Sykesville           MD    10:22 4:32:29.30 4:31:36.65 19       F3039         
200   39  Joe Chrismer IV       M   143          31  Harrisburg           PA    10:24 4:33:08.15 4:32:24.38 36       M3039         
201   132 Toni Jones            F   58           29  Pennsburg            PA    10:25 4:53:07.22 4:32:46.19 16       F2029         
202   247 Jaclyn Russo          F   59           28  Schwenksville        PA    10:25 4:53:06.75 4:32:46.29 17       F2029         
203   300 Michael VanSickle     M   144          36  Lewisburg            PA    10:25 4:33:34.00 4:32:56.18 37       M3039         
204   29  Bobby Brooks          M   145          48  Midland              VA    10:27 4:34:23.38 4:33:41.60 40       M4049         
205   4   David Anderson        M   146          30  Williamsport         PA    10:27 4:34:04.40 4:33:48.67 38       M3039         
206   92  Claudine Godfrey      F   60           25  Windsor              PA    10:27 4:34:21.00 4:33:50.09 18       F2029         
207   140 Ronnie Kirby          M   147          57  Arlington            TX    10:27 4:35:00.64 4:33:59.91 30       M5059         
208   216 Sean Patterson        M   148          27  Easton               PA    10:30 4:35:36.53 4:34:53.07 26       M2029         
209   165 Alyssa Lynch          F   61           21  Youngstown           OH    10:30 4:35:30.63 4:34:53.56 19       F2029         
210   18  Jessica Bianchi       F   62           45  Newport              PA    10:30 4:35:19.38 4:34:53.74 11       F4049         
211   95  Andrew Goldbeck       M   149          36  Parkville            MD    10:31 4:36:07.07 4:35:24.36 39       M3039         
212   11  Francisco Artley      M   150          56  Douglassville        GA    10:33 4:36:51.42 4:36:27.12 31       M5059         
213   232 Kaitlyn Radesca       F   63           21  West Islip           NY    10:37 4:38:31.34 4:37:59.99 20       F2029         
214   155 Jen Lawless           F   64           49  Winnetka             IL    10:38 4:39:08.60 4:38:36.87 12       F4049         
215   315 Paige Wichurowski     F   65           24  Coal Township        PA    10:39 4:48:21.15 4:38:58.54 21       F2029         
216   100 Marie Grenchik        F   66           24  Gettysburg           PA    10:39 4:39:27.62 4:39:02.52 22       F2029         
217   213 Andrea Palmiotto      F   67           35  Indiana              PA    10:40 4:39:25.84 4:39:25.84 20       F3039         
218   208 Justin Ondrey         M   151          42  Scranton             PA    10:41 4:40:44.18 4:39:51.72 41       M4049         
219   183 Kate McGonnell        F   68           54  Saint Marys          PA    10:41 4:50:24.17 4:39:53.09 6        F5059         
220   101 Jacqueline Groff      F   69           47  Sparta               NJ    10:42 4:41:15.62 4:40:30.27 13       F4049         
221   241 Carolyn Roberts       F   70           58  Metuchen             NJ    10:48 4:44:04.65 4:42:55.47 7        F5059         
222   166 Caroline Mackin       F   71           18  Houston              TX    10:49 4:43:38.79 4:43:10.84 5        F0119         
223   86  Angelique Gardner     F   72           45  Carlisle             PA    10:50 4:44:41.27 4:43:55.83 14       F4049         
224   74  Andrew Flor           M   152          44  Carlisle             PA    10:54 4:45:48.96 4:45:23.44 42       M4049         
225   119 Lenore Hildebrand     F   73           40  Danville             PA    10:54 4:46:06.31 4:45:29.70 15       F4049         
226   72  Tara Fleisher         F   74           37  Mechanicsburg        PA    10:59 4:58:36.66 4:47:47.93 21       F3039         
227   222 Thomas Perri          M   153          59  Maple Grove          MN    11:00 4:48:39.37 4:48:10.76 32       M5059         
228   170 Myrna Malak           F   75           28  Wilmington           DE    11:01 4:48:52.79 4:48:26.16 23       F2029         
229   240 Travis Riner          M   154          38  Boonsboro            MD    11:01 4:49:01.07 4:48:28.78 40       M3039         
230   288 Ian Thomas            M   155          39  Harrisburg           PA    11:02 4:49:30.95 4:48:57.71 41       M3039         
231   173 Lynn Marks            F   76           57  Hendersonville       NC    11:04 4:50:31.44 4:50:05.26 8        F5059         
232   290 Karen Toomasian       F   77           27  Washington           DC    11:06 4:51:26.14 4:50:46.00 24       F2029         
233   248 Jaimie Russo          F   78           31  Spring Grove         PA    11:09 4:53:01.58 4:52:19.19 22       F3039         
234   77  Amanda Flurry         F   79           34  Lancaster            PA    11:10 4:53:02.25 4:52:21.72 23       F3039         
235   289 Timothy Thomas        M   156          60  Westminster          MD    11:10 4:55:09.64 4:52:41.75 9        M6069         
236   251 Bruce Sadler          M   157          65  Westminster          MD    11:17 4:58:02.54 4:55:32.42 10       M6069         
237   144 Stephen Krauser       M   158          35  Bridgeport           PA    11:17 4:56:11.03 4:55:36.90 42       M3039         
238   112 Rick Heppard          M   159          49  Warrenton            VA    11:18 4:56:42.60 4:55:59.54 43       M4049         
239   269 Joe Siu               M   160          47  Wayne                PA    11:19 4:57:06.21 4:56:16.84 44       M4049         
240   266 Emily Silva           F   80           27  Colts Neck           NJ    11:19 4:56:51.00 4:56:26.60 25       F2029         
241   174 Leslie Marshall       F   81           43  Camp Hill            PA    11:23 5:04:29.29 4:58:16.54 16       F4049         
242   58  Kathleen Doughney     F   82           68  holly hill           FL    11:24 4:59:19.40 4:58:39.63 2        F6069         
243   192 Dennis Moore          M   161          74  New Paltz            NY    11:30 5:01:45.69 5:01:16.52 1        M7099         
244   20  Helena Blackmon       F   83           34  Middleburg           PA    11:32 5:02:44.88 5:02:11.77 24       F3039         
245   129 Martha Johnson        F   84           52  Bellefonte           PA    11:32 5:02:40.49 5:02:19.67 9        F5059         
246   75  Daniel Flores         M   162          43  Silver Spring        MD    11:34 5:03:51.00 5:03:10.87 45       M4049         
247   159 Avi Logan             M   163          14  Rockville            MD    11:35 5:04:04.67 5:03:33.74 4        M0119         
248   265 Jacqueline Siino      F   85           43  Nesconset            NY    11:35 5:04:02.20 5:03:34.99 17       F4049         
249   130 Anna Jones            F   86           51  Chambersburg         PA    11:36 5:04:23.80 5:03:54.10 10       F5059         
250   195 Krista Morris         F   87           44  Quakertown           PA    11:37 5:05:00.92 5:04:16.19 18       F4049         
251   227 Andrew Pratt          M   164          40  Lewisburg            PA    11:42 5:06:50.06 5:06:20.29 46       M4049         
252   56  Donald Dingle         M   165          54  Lewisburg            PA    11:42 5:07:36.46 5:06:44.72 33       M5059         
253   305 Paul Wade             M   166          49  Birdsboro            PA    11:50 5:10:49.47 5:09:56.06 47       M4049         
254   225 Kenneth Posner        M   167          57  New York             NY    11:50 5:11:11.36 5:09:56.12 34       M5059         
255   304 Andrew Wade           M   168          37  Davenport            FL    11:50 5:10:50.62 5:09:57.22 43       M3039         
256   117 Stacy Hess            F   88           52  Hershey              PA    11:53 5:12:08.98 5:11:12.87 11       F5059         
257   292 Bryan Travis          M   169          45  Union                KY    11:54 5:12:36.50 5:11:47.93 48       M4049         
258   293 Rachel Travis         F   89           45  Union                KY    11:56 5:13:31.04 5:12:42.89 19       F4049         
259   357 David Wood            M   170          58  Abingdon             MD    11:56 5:14:00.39 5:12:44.03 35       M5059         
260   121 Christine Holzmueller F   90           61  Glen Rock            PA    11:58 5:14:15.38 5:13:39.25 3        F6069         
261   169 Brian Makas           M   171          42  South River          NJ    12:02 5:16:05.68 5:15:19.24 49       M4049         
262   134 Matthew Juron         M   172          31  Bellerose            NY    12:05 5:17:32.52 5:16:41.26 44       M3039         
263   262 Sharon Showalter      F   91           62  Charlottesville      VA    12:07 5:18:21.22 5:17:32.00 4        F6069         
264   220 Timothy Peltier       M   173          42  Alexandria           VA    12:12 5:19:57.64 5:19:32.54 50       M4049         
265   25  Heather Brady         F   92           45  Pittsburgh           PA    12:15 5:27:17.32 5:21:06.13 20       F4049         
266   212 Julia Paladina        F   93           42  New Cumberland       PA    12:20 5:34:07.06 5:23:17.70 21       F4049         
267   45  Everett Cook          M   174          51  Philadelphia         PA    12:27 5:26:53.23 5:26:23.67 36       M5059         
268   369 Erica Sobol           F   94           40  Mount Carmel         PA    12:29 5:27:37.20 5:27:03.33 22       F4049         
269   40  Emma Christensen      F   95           54  Lovettsville         VA    12:33 5:29:34.00 5:28:57.66 12       F5059         
270   115 Jennifer Hershey      F   96           53  Maplewood            NJ    12:37 5:34:11.08 5:30:34.35 13       F5059         
271   7   Susan Ardrey          F   97           50  Hesston              PA    12:43 5:33:46.07 5:33:09.62 14       F5059         
272   168 Celeste Mackin        F   98           15  Houston              TX    12:43 5:33:39.00 5:33:11.48 6        F0119         
273   47  Julie Courtney        F   99           58  Murray               KY    12:43 5:33:59.95 5:33:21.59 15       F5059         
274   167 Catherine Mackin      F   100          14  Houston              TX    12:44 5:33:38.84 5:33:38.84 7        F0119         
275   78  Shannon Forbes        F   101          47  Houston              TX    12:51 5:36:58.51 5:36:31.51 23       F4049         
276   42  Edna Coleman          F   102          57  Winchester           VA    12:51 5:37:36.39 5:36:51.60 16       F5059         
277   200 Kathi Myers           F   103          52  Narvon               PA    12:52 5:37:40.75 5:36:57.09 17       F5059         
278   5   Wendy Andrasko        F   104          48  Coatesville          PA    13:01 5:41:39.01 5:41:03.69 24       F4049         
279   319 Karen Workman         F   105          57  Murray               KY    13:01 5:41:43.06 5:41:04.08 18       F5059         
280   235 Robert Reeves         M   175          54  Douglassville        GA    13:03 5:42:35.23 5:42:04.00 37       M5059         
281   186 Chelsie McNaughton    F   106          32  Carlisle             PA    13:06 5:43:25.97 5:43:03.70 25       F3039         
282   9   Ally Arnold           F   107          27  York                 PA    13:06 5:43:25.97 5:43:04.97 26       F2029         
283   154 Chuck Lawless         M   176          50  Winnetka             IL    13:10 5:45:46.38 5:44:52.73 38       M5059         
284   335 Tracy Eglin           F   108          63  Snoqualmie           WA    13:16 5:48:11.05 5:47:23.91 5        F6069         
285   239 Genice Rill           F   109          47  finksburg            MD    13:21 5:50:45.11 5:49:58.53 25       F4049         
286   93  Emily Goense          F   110          44  Schnecksville        PA    13:30 5:54:23.41 5:53:42.52 26       F4049         
287   13  Bethany Badesso       F   111          38  Fogelsville          PA    13:30 5:54:24.25 5:53:43.89 26       F3039         
288   309 Craig Watson          M   177          63  Baton Rouge          LA    13:31 5:54:25.76 5:54:10.94 11       M6069         
289   84  Austen Furse          M   178          60  Houston              TX    13:44 6:00:42.67 6:00:01.36 12       M6069         
290   324 Scot Barco            M   179          49  Hershey              PA    13:56 6:07:09.21 6:04:58.98 51       M4049         


Male Top Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Marc Lugo      164 22  1       Rochelle Park NJ US 2:42:29.56 
2     Jonathan Cheng 38  37  2       Baltimore MD US     2:44:24.84 
3     August Sander  253 30  3       Pittsburgh PA US    2:44:51.48 


Female Top Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Sara Zambotti 366 40  14      Shelocta PA US   2:59:56.84 
2     Sara Scales   351 22  21      Braselton GA US  3:04:48.30 
3     Emily DiNallo 333 21  26      West Point NY US 3:12:26.79 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Dashiell Rogers 350 19  10      West Point NY US 2:58:03.78 
2     Jake Pinuelas   348 19  12      West Point NY US 2:58:58.20 
3     Wesley Anderson 323 19  13      Tampa FL US      2:59:17.96 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Haley Seaward 352 19  35      West Point NY US 3:17:50.12 
2     Daniela Etzel 337 18  56      West Point NY US 3:31:20.89 
3     Kerry Colford 332 18  69      West Point NY US 3:39:19.61 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Bryanna Urban 295 24  39      Lititz PA US        3:19:04.25 
2     Caitlyn Reese 233 25  54      Elizabethtown PA US 3:28:18.26 
3     Chloe Smith   271 29  55      Baltimore MD US     3:30:40.83 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Kyle Stacks     354 21  4       West Point NY US 2:48:24.43 
2     Garrett Burnett 329 23  5       West Point NY US 2:48:56.00 
3     Zachary Gould   341 20  6       West Point NY US 2:49:04.98 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Carly Sedlock     257 32  32      Philadelphia PA US  3:16:42.32 
2     Mikala Shremshock 263 38  59      Harpers Ferry WV US 3:32:51.84 
3     Jennifer Swerida  283 35  74      Bridgewater NJ US   3:40:32.21 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                   Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ========================== ========== 
1     C Fred Joslyn   133 37  7       Boiling Springs PA US      2:50:50.87 
2     Joseph Wambaugh 355 31  31      Cincinnati OH US           3:16:31.38 
3     Arlan Martin    175 39  33      Mount Pleasant Mills PA US 3:16:46.85 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Kathy West         314 46  50      Bethlehem PA US    3:27:03.16 
2     Courtney Woodfield 318 47  52      Newtown PA US      3:27:42.16 
3     Jill Hazelton      106 46  64      Chambersburg PA US 3:37:50.30 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Jonathan Arnold 10  43  8       Gettysburg PA US       2:51:07.65 
2     Matt Coneybeare 360 40  11      New York NY US         2:58:45.18 
3     Yaniv Yarkoni   320 47  16      Hillsboroughough NJ US 3:00:15.13 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Sally Boles  22  52  76      Mission Viejo CA US 3:41:29.01 
2     Chris Knapp  142 53  81      Ravenna OH US       3:43:25.92 
3     Beata Larson 362 52  112     Gilbert AZ US       3:57:02.57 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Dwayne Smith 272 51  15      Hanover PA US      3:00:13.44 
2     Robert Gealy 88  51  19      Collegeville PA US 3:03:55.73 
3     John Kemerer 139 57  40      Jeannette PA US    3:19:46.01 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Vicki Bentley-Condit  16  63  174     Berkeley Springs WV US 4:18:18.91 
2     Kathleen Doughney     58  68  242     holly hill FL US       4:58:39.63 
3     Christine Holzmueller 121 61  260     Glen Rock PA US        5:13:39.25 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Gregory Van Duyne 296 60  79      Wallingford PA US 3:41:57.72 
2     James Gehenio     90  60  88      Camp Hill PA US   3:48:26.99 
3     Michael Flaherty  71  64  123     Gettysburg PA US  3:58:37.96 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Dennis Moore 192 74  243     New Paltz NY US 5:01:16.52 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.