Results For
Explorers Invitational Virtual Mile & 400

Home, PA 19038
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     69  Will Pinto              M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:04:19      4:19  17  90.0       
2     5   Ethan Maher             M      Flourtown      PA    US      0:04:21      4:21  18  88.2       
3     52  Jackson Barna           M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:04:25      4:25  16  89.2       
4     114 Vincent Twomey          M      Morrisville    PA    US      0:04:26      4:26  18  86.5       
5     47  Andrew McCabe           M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:04:33      4:33  15  88.0       
6     87  Chris Strain            M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:04:35      4:35  18  83.7       
7     98  Philip Coleman          M      Souderton      PA    US      0:04:35      4:35  15  87.4       
8     75  Matt Dyer               M      Glenside       PA    US      0:04:35      4:35  16  85.9       
9     7   Patrick Coyle           M      Lansdale       PA    US      0:04:37      4:37  17  84.1       
10    104 Griffin P               M      Collegeville   PA    US      0:04:38      4:38  17  83.8       
11    62  Zach Brill              M      Phoenixville   PA    US      0:04:38      4:38  16  85.0       
12    99  Brady Koors             M      Richboro       PA    US      0:04:38      4:38  17  83.8       
13    101 Max Manganiello         M      Doylestown     PA    US      0:04:38      4:38  17  83.8       
14    4   Ryan McGinley           M      Flourtown      PA    US      0:04:39      4:39  15  86.1       
15    106 Jack Seiberlich         M      Glenside       PA    US      0:04:42      4:42  19  80.6       
16    86  Jake Vicente            M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:04:43      4:43  17  82.4       
17    9   Conor Gross             M      Doylestown     PA    US      0:04:43      4:43  16  83.5       
18    13  Mike Lombardi           M      Oreland        PA    US      0:04:45      4:45  17  81.8       
19    111 Drew Brill              M      Phoenixville   PA    US      0:04:47      4:47  15  83.7       
20    84  Brennan Wellock         M      Chalfont       PA    US      0:04:48      4:48  16  82.1       
21    43  Aj Frank                M      Havertown      PA    US      0:04:48      4:48  17  80.9       
22    25  Francis Dougherty       M      Lansdale       PA    US      0:04:50      4:50  16  81.5       
23    56  Aidan McCabe            M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:04:51      4:51  17  80.1       
24    63  Owen Donahue            M      Glenside       PA    US      0:04:53      4:53  17  79.6       
25    59  Hudson Yu               M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:04:54      4:54  15  81.7       
26    79  Patrick Doran           M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:05:03      5:03  19  75.0       
27    34  Jon Wey                 M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:05:05      5:05  20  73.8       
28    3   James Sanford           M      Sylvania       OH    US      0:05:07      5:07  16  77.0       
29    60  Harry Hess              M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:05:09      5:09  16  76.5       
30    55  Ethan Otash             M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:05:12      5:12  17  74.7       
31    113 Joe Solana              M      Doylestown     PA    US      0:05:12      5:12  20  72.1       
32    68  Alex Fukushima          M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:05:14      5:14  17  74.2       
33    83  Connor Sweeney          M      Toledo         OH    US      0:05:14      5:14  19  72.4       
34    110 Cole Casadei            M      Lansdale       PA    US      0:05:14      5:14  14  78.0       
35    81  Bobby Edgell            M      Toledo         OH    US      0:05:15      5:15  38  73.7       
36    65  Anthony Fedoruk         M      Ambler         PA    US      0:05:18      5:18  15  75.5       
37    2   Aaron Al-sorghali       M      Toledo         OH    US      0:05:19      5:19  34  70.9       
38    78  Charlie Corbett         M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:05:19      5:19  18  72.2       
39    45  Maggie Forbes           F      Wallingford    PA    US      0:05:20      5:20  17  80.3       
40    80  Samuel Fuguet           M      Exton          PA    US      0:05:20      5:20  17  72.8       
41    73  Gavin Mogck             M      Glen Mills     PA    US      0:05:20      5:20  14  76.5       
42    46  Jason Quinn             M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:05:23      5:23  17  72.2       
43    71  Connor McMahon          M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:05:24      5:24  15  74.1       
44    94  Gabe Johnson            M      Toledo         OH    US      0:05:28      5:28  18  70.2       
45    11  Ryan Martin             M      Souderton      PA    US      0:05:30      5:30  15  72.8       
46    115 Alex Hartin             M      Doylestown     PA    US      0:05:30      5:30  17  70.6       
47    64  Liam Addison            M      Collegeville   PA    US      0:05:31      5:31  15  72.6       
48    8   William Peralta         M      Doylestown     PA    US      0:05:33      5:33  15  72.1       
49    112 Emily Coddington        F      Acosta         PA    US      0:05:33      5:33  18  76.3       
50    61  Beckett Burcat          M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:05:35      5:35  14  73.1       
51    50  Christopher Kosakowski  M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:05:37      5:37  21  66.3       
52    95  Claire PFANSTIEL        F      Newtown        PA    US      0:05:38      5:38  14  79.0       
53    107 Steven Pfanstiel        M      Newtown        PA    US      0:05:38      5:38  47  73.5       
54    27  John Ramagano           M      Avondale       PA    US      0:05:41      5:41  54  77.1       
55    91  William Deem            M      Furlong        PA    US      0:05:45      5:45  18  66.7       
56    35  Kevin Kelly             M      West Chester   PA    US      0:05:49      5:49  55  76.0       
57    14  Austin Rosypal          M      Perkasie       PA    US      0:05:51      5:51  16  67.3       
58    92  Bob Reynolds            M      Wyndmoor       PA    US      0:05:53      5:53  63  80.5       
59    38  Chuck Kruelle           M      Downingtown    PA    US      0:05:56      5:56  52  72.7       
60    102 Jack Patti              M      Collegeville   PA    US      0:05:57      5:57  14  68.6       
61    17  Dustin Errickson        M      Hatboro        PA    US      0:06:00      6:00  20  62.5       
62    40  Bryan Johnson           M      West Chester   PA    US      0:06:03      6:03  36  63.0       
63    49  Kyle Kosakowski         M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:06:06      6:06  24  60.8       
64    76  Dan Rickers             M      New Hope       PA    US      0:06:12      6:12  18  61.9       
65    36  Lauren Bachner          F      West Chester   PA    US      0:06:13      6:13  36  69.2       
66    42  Andrew Chiafullo        M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      0:06:18      6:18  16  62.5       
67    117 Connor Seiberlich       M      Glenside       PA    US      0:06:19      6:19  16  62.4       
68    44  AJ Quisno               M      Toledo         OH    US      0:06:33      6:33  14  62.3       
69    37  Craig Lowthert          M      Port Carbon    PA    US      0:06:38      6:38  56  67.2       
70    82  Kelly Picking           F      Toledo         OH    US      0:06:45      6:45  31  62.2       
71    48  Aidan Jaggers           M      Warminster     PA    US      0:06:52      6:52  15  58.3       
72    74  R. Mogck                F      Glen Mills     PA    US      0:06:59      6:59  11  67.5       
73    103 Gavin Kramer            M      Lafayette Hill PA    US      0:07:07      7:07  14  57.3       
74    118 Mary Kate Seiberlich    F      Glenside       PA    US      0:07:32      7:32  13  60.2       
75    77  Andrew Della Penna      M      New Hope       PA    US      0:07:43      7:43  18  49.7       
76    109 Colleen Seiberlich      F      Glenside       PA    US      0:08:26      8:26  47  56.9       
77    119 Joe Seiberlich          M      Glenside       PA    US      0:08:36      8:36  46  47.8       
78    30  Joan Genovese Sanfelice F      Hatfield       PA    US      0:09:53      9:53  50  50.4       
79    31  C. Sanfelice Jr         M      Hatfield       PA    US      0:09:53      9:53  12  43.3       
80    32  Kelly Jaggers           F      Warminster     PA    US      0:11:35      11:35 42  39.0       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.