Results For
Redding Road Race

Redding, CT 06896
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Age DIV   DIVPL DIVTOT Chip    Pace  
                                                                                          Time          
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== === ===== ===== ====== ======= ===== 
1     1087 Sapan Bhatt              M      New Haven         CT    28  OVRLM 1     3      0:45:11 6:28  
2     897  Sam Brindley             M      Wilton            CT    38  OVRLM 2     3      0:46:10 6:36  
3     842  Joseph Kearns            M      Sleepy Hollow     NY    39  OVRLM 3     3      0:46:43 6:41  
4     792  Tim Urbanz               M      Ridgefield        CT    47  M4549 1     20     0:47:48 6:50  
5     1025 Theresa Campbell         F      Stamford          CT    28  OVRLF 1     3      0:49:03 7:01  
6     762  James Patts              M      Redding           CT    38  M3539 1     9      0:49:28 7:04  
7     20   Mikhail Yeremeev         M      Redding           CT    46  M4549 2     20     0:49:50 7:08  
8     806  Susi Manheimer           F      Ridgefield        CT    37  OVRLF 2     3      0:50:37 7:14  
9     867  Mary Disimone            F      Fairfield         CT    37  OVRLF 3     3      0:51:00 7:18  
10    717  Christopher Tinnesz      M      Norwalk           CT    49  M4549 3     20     0:51:55 7:25  
11    1048 Aidan Slovinski          M      Ridgefield        CT    13  M0114 1     6      0:52:32 7:31  
12    1075 Jamie Branyan            M      Trumbull          CT    40  M4044 1     20     0:53:08 7:36  
13    974  Lauren Pinchbeck         F      Wilton            CT    46  F4549 1     44     0:53:11 7:36  
14    831  Kristin Scholz           F      Wilton            CT    37  F3539 1     37     0:53:40 7:40  
15    1036 D. Peters                M      Tolland           CT    12  M0114 2     6      0:53:43 7:41  
16    972  Jan Triani               F      Ridgefield        CT    38  F3539 2     37     0:53:49 7:42  
17    715  Ryan Lynn                M      Norwalk           CT    34  M3034 1     8      0:53:56 7:43  
18    750  Richard Mitchell         M      Ridgefield        CT    38  M3539 2     9      0:53:58 7:43  
19    1066 Ronald Hooker            M      Monroe            CT    58  M5559 1     13     0:54:12 7:45  
20    876  Cory Benson              F      Newtown           CT    60  F6064 1     11     0:54:14 7:45  
21    919  Jason Atkins             M      Bethel            CT    40  M4044 2     20     0:54:19 7:46  
22    438  Tom Miller               M      Farmington        CT    40  M4044 3     20     0:54:22 7:46  
23    895  Lauren Jacobi            F      Cambridge         MA    41  F4044 1     32     0:54:22 7:46  
24    1093 Michelle Taddie          F      Bethany           CT    27  F2529 1     12     0:54:27 7:47  
25    851  Suzanne Jeschke          F      Wilton            CT    38  F3539 3     37     0:54:51 7:51  
26    607  Jeffrey Olsen            M      Waterbury         CT    42  M4044 4     20     0:55:01 7:52  
27    774  Brigid Barnes            F      Ridgefield        CT    37  F3539 4     37     0:55:11 7:53  
28    860  Heidi Marcus             F      Ridgefield        CT    42  F4044 2     32     0:55:26 7:56  
29    1098 Edward Freeland          M      Trumbull          CT    55  M5559 2     13     0:55:51 7:59  
30    1024 Ashley Krauss            F      Wilton            CT    35  F3539 5     37     0:56:35 8:05  
31    561  Michael Rodgers          M      Ridgefield        CT    58  M5559 3     13     0:56:37 8:06  
32    220  Donald Stankus           M      Waterbury         CT    32  M3034 2     8      0:57:00 8:09  
33    1032 Brock Peters             M      Tolland           CT    41  M4044 5     20     0:57:06 8:10  
34    1    Bill Rodgers             M      Boxborough        MA    69  M6599 1     7      0:57:10 8:10  
35    763  Brad Bottger             M      Redding           CT    55  M5559 4     13     0:57:13 8:11  
36    783  Cynthia Degirolamo       F      Sandy Hook        CT    50  F5054 1     27     0:57:23 8:12  
37    372  Frank Caico              M      Newtown           CT    45  M4549 4     20     0:57:29 8:13  
38    761  John Steele              M      New Haven         CT    59  M5559 5     13     0:57:48 8:16  
39    809  Fiona Mohl               F      Hopewell Junction NY    13  F0114 1     5      0:58:13 8:19  
40    232  Jaimie Kurtz             F      Trumbull          CT    25  F2529 2     12     0:58:15 8:20  
41    1014 Christina Butler         F      Wappingers Falls  NY    39  F3539 6     37     0:58:24 8:21  
42    910  Michael Murphy           M      Millbrook         NY    68  M6599 2     7      0:58:27 8:21  
43    807  Sandi Fox                F      Danbury           CT    48  F4549 2     44     0:58:46 8:24  
44    741  Jason Holmes             M      Brewster          NY    39  M3539 3     9      0:59:05 8:27  
45    740  Adrienne Holmes          F      Brewster          NY    39  F3539 7     37     0:59:05 8:27  
46    3    John McCleary            M      Redding           CT    48  M4549 5     20     0:59:09 8:27  
47    775  Ben Campbell             M      Colonia           NJ    57  M5559 6     13     0:59:24 8:30  
48    755  Deborah Valin            F      Woodbridge        CT    49  F4549 3     44     0:59:27 8:30  
49    881  Adam Raimondi            M      Milford           CT    35  M3539 4     9      0:59:33 8:31  
50    849  Chris Kopec              M      Redding           CT    44  M4044 6     20     0:59:44 8:32  
51    861  Kristy Liesegang         F      Ridgefield        CT    41  F4044 3     32     0:59:45 8:33  
52    1000 Dana Taylor              M      Redding           CT    61  M6064 1     10     0:59:46 8:33  
53    1047 Steve Slovinski          M      Ridgefield        CT    47  M4549 6     20     0:59:58 8:34  
54    529  Tyler Carr               M      Ridgefield        CT    53  M5054 1     14     1:00:02 8:35  
55    988  Jeremy Titus             M      Durham            CT    47  M4549 7     20     1:00:43 8:41  
56    1030 Kristen Deyoung          F      Stamford          CT    29  F2529 3     12     1:00:45 8:41  
57    874  Gary De Brito            M      Danbury           CT    27  M2529 1     8      1:01:16 8:46  
58    350  Mandy Howell Mcdonnell   F      Fairfield         CT    45  F4549 4     44     1:01:22 8:46  
59    735  Louise Schneider         F      Danbury           CT    53  F5054 2     27     1:01:30 8:48  
60    991  Max Block                M      Westport          CT    46  M4549 8     20     1:01:52 8:51  
61    710  Steven Kaplan            M      Norwalk           CT    33  M3034 3     8      1:01:58 8:52  
62    719  Kevin Pasquarella        M      Norwalk           CT    25  M2529 2     8      1:02:00 8:52  
63    1052 Stuart Green             M      Naugatuck         CT    45  M4549 9     20     1:02:09 8:53  
64    909  Rachael Balinski         F      Redding           CT    23  F1524 1     8      1:02:11 8:53  
65    1029 William Damm             M      Fairfield         CT    61  M6064 2     10     1:02:17 8:54  
66    713  Julie Lynn               F      Norwalk           CT    61  F6064 2     11     1:02:38 8:57  
67    739  Julia Bauer              F      Danbury           CT    16  F1524 2     8      1:02:45 8:58  
68    186  Krista Benson            F      Newtown           CT    46  F4549 5     44     1:03:11 9:02  
69    942  Russell Pribanic         M      Roxbury           CT    63  M6064 3     10     1:03:22 9:04  
70    760  Lucy Peto                F      Wilton            CT    53  F5054 3     27     1:03:33 9:05  
71    968  Scott Capozza            M      Oxford            CT    40  M4044 7     20     1:03:41 9:06  
72    756  Robert Paladini          M      Holmes            NY    62  M6064 4     10     1:03:43 9:07  
73    882  Andrew Lombardozzi       M      Ridgefield        CT    50  M5054 2     14     1:03:44 9:07  
74    768  K. Bremner               F      Redding           CT    11  F0114 2     5      1:03:52 9:08  
75    770  Jim Bremner              M      Redding           CT    41  M4044 8     20     1:03:53 9:08  
76    819  Kirby Brendsel           M      Weston            CT    44  M4044 9     20     1:04:09 9:10  
77    256  Cheryl Hallock           F      Bethel            CT    49  F4549 6     44     1:04:46 9:16  
78    812  Kimberly Knispel         F      Ridgefield        CT    44  F4044 4     32     1:04:55 9:17  
79    993  Irene Boyle              F      Fairfield         CT    26  F2529 4     12     1:04:57 9:17  
80    423  Irve Goldman             F      Redding           CT    58  F5559 1     18     1:05:06 9:18  
81    1004 Kevin Briody             M      Ridgefield        CT    54  M5054 3     14     1:05:18 9:20  
82    875  Paul Hirsch              M      Redding           CT    57  M5559 7     13     1:05:23 9:21  
83    766  Jerre Skeats             F      Darien            CT    50  F5054 4     27     1:05:25 9:21  
84    694  Kerri Ahern              F      New Fairfield     CT    41  F4044 5     32     1:05:30 9:22  
85    738  Michael Scaviola         M      Dracut            MA    34  M3034 4     8      1:05:35 9:23  
86    918  Chloe Richland           F      Stamford          CT    33  F3034 1     18     1:05:35 9:23  
87    801  Kristina Scaviola        F      Dracut            MA    32  F3034 2     18     1:05:36 9:23  
88    716  Taylor Lynn              F      Norwalk           CT    33  F3034 3     18     1:05:40 9:23  
89    839  Julie Revesz             F      Norwalk           CT    39  F3539 8     37     1:05:46 9:24  
90    1079 Mimi Shea                F      Redding           CT    66  F6599 1     2      1:05:54 9:25  
91    844  Donna Hanson             F      Poughquag         NY    53  F5054 5     27     1:05:55 9:25  
92    902  Jean Quattrocchi         F      Albany            NY    60  F6064 3     11     1:05:58 9:26  
93    728  Mike Mello               M      Bethel            CT    50  M5054 4     14     1:06:14 9:28  
94    781  Karen Seelert            F      Wilton            CT    47  F4549 7     44     1:06:29 9:30  
95    754  Kelley Douglass          F      Weston            CT    58  F5559 2     18     1:06:29 9:30  
96    70   Charlie Rodgers          M      Boxborough        MA    70  M6599 3     7      1:06:31 9:31  
97    167  Hillary Tonken           F      Redding           CT    56  F5559 3     18     1:06:40 9:32  
98    745  Rachel Marino            F      Ridgefield        CT    37  F3539 9     37     1:06:41 9:32  
99    1028 Michelle Zuscin          F      Oxford            CT    41  F4044 6     32     1:06:47 9:33  
100   554  Dustin Malstrom          M      Redding           CT    40  M4044 10    20     1:06:54 9:34  
101   838  Jessica Hanna            F      Niskayuna         NY    37  F3539 10    37     1:06:56 9:34  
102   795  Erik Olsen               M      Redding           CT    36  M3539 5     9      1:06:57 9:34  
103   959  Diane Tamboia            F      Redding           CT    56  F5559 4     18     1:07:09 9:36  
104   724  Michelle McNulty         F      Darien            CT    37  F3539 11    37     1:07:19 9:37  
105   813  Joy Barrese              F      Port Chester      NY    26  F2529 5     12     1:07:25 9:38  
106   1088 Lindsay Franke           F      Bridgeport        CT    33  F3034 4     18     1:07:26 9:38  
107   915  Allison Lisbon           F      Weston            CT    43  F4044 7     32     1:07:27 9:39  
108   1081 Evan Abrams              M      Westport          CT    35  M3539 6     9      1:07:35 9:40  
109   289  Sara York                F      Fairfield         CT    34  F3034 5     18     1:07:36 9:40  
110   830  Edward Peterson          M      Fairfield         CT    62  M6064 5     10     1:07:39 9:40  
111   898  Robert Neumann           M      Redding           CT    54  M5054 5     14     1:07:43 9:41  
112   930  E. Rainey                F      New Milford       CT    12  F0114 3     5      1:07:49 9:42  
113   1062 Nik Razali               M      Norwalk           CT    42  M4044 11    20     1:07:50 9:42  
114   888  Laura Battisti           F      Danbury           CT    57  F5559 5     18     1:07:51 9:42  
115   1071 Jennifer Reilly          F      New Fairfield     CT    44  F4044 8     32     1:07:51 9:42  
116   821  Richard Shaw             M      New York          NY    27  M2529 3     8      1:08:11 9:45  
117   843  Jason Zweig              M      New York          NY    57  M5559 8     13     1:08:14 9:45  
118   1061 Claire Stack             F      Norfolk           MA    48  F4549 8     44     1:08:15 9:45  
119   887  Kessa Schaeffer          F      New Canaan        CT    51  F5054 6     27     1:08:18 9:46  
120   885  Thomas Havard            M      Fairfield         CT    54  M5054 6     14     1:08:33 9:48  
121   604  Megan Osimanti           F      Bethel            CT    37  F3539 12    37     1:08:56 9:51  
122   765  Gary Malbin              M      Redding           CT    62  M6064 6     10     1:08:58 9:52  
123   963  Reka Cebulski            F      Newtown           CT    40  F4044 9     32     1:09:11 9:53  
124   743  Carolyn Reed             F      Sandy Hook        CT    49  F4549 9     44     1:09:12 9:54  
125   44   Anna Pizzo               F      Redding           CT    45  F4549 10    44     1:09:14 9:54  
126   1021 Michael Rupp             M      Trumbull          CT    35  M3539 7     9      1:09:16 9:54  
127   727  Allison Ross             F      Hoboken           NJ    29  F2529 6     12     1:09:17 9:54  
128   863  Paul Butler              M      Southbury         CT    59  M5559 9     13     1:09:20 9:55  
129   1017 Allison Kelm             F      Bethel            CT    42  F4044 10    32     1:09:41 9:58  
130   962  Jerry De La Rosa         M      Waterbury         CT    54  M5054 7     14     1:09:42 9:58  
131   822  Lindsay Peterson         F      Millbrook         NY    26  F2529 7     12     1:09:47 9:59  
132   168  Alli Levine              F      Farmington        CT    32  F3034 6     18     1:09:49 9:59  
133   845  Charlie Tauber           M      Houston           TX    44  M4044 12    20     1:09:54 10:00 
134   771  Katherine Unfried        F      Redding           CT    20  F1524 3     8      1:09:55 10:00 
135   1006 Lucy Briody              F      Ridgefield        CT    18  F1524 4     8      1:09:57 10:00 
136   1099 Nathan Dudley            M      Bethel            CT    25  M2529 4     8      1:10:00 10:00 
137   884  Christy Stevenson        F      Ridgefield        CT    50  F5054 7     27     1:10:02 10:01 
138   983  Kristina McQuilkin       F      Ridgefield        CT    54  F5054 8     27     1:10:02 10:01 
139   1072 Michelle Foye            F      Danbury           CT    45  F4549 11    44     1:10:06 10:01 
140   933  Joseph McHale            M      Redding           CT    46  M4549 10    20     1:10:07 10:01 
141   977  Diane Perillo            F      Danbury           CT    53  F5054 9     27     1:10:07 10:01 
142   1018 Cristina Carvalho        F      Naugatuck         CT    50  F5054 10    27     1:10:17 10:03 
143   767  Bruno Pasqualucci        M      Seymour           CT    56  M5559 10    13     1:10:22 10:04 
144   965  Tom Millerd              M      Windham           CT    56  M5559 11    13     1:10:24 10:04 
145   960  Mimi De La Rosa          F      Waterbury         CT    56  F5559 6     18     1:10:27 10:04 
146   817  Laura Schechter          F      Danbury           CT    50  F5054 11    27     1:10:30 10:05 
147   886  Michael Londrigan        M      Ridgefield        CT    62  M6064 7     10     1:10:51 10:08 
148   49   Jennine Lesica           F      Danbury           CT    50  F5054 12    27     1:10:53 10:08 
149   670  Jeffery Burdeshaw        M      Westport          CT    47  M4549 11    20     1:10:57 10:09 
150   951  Matthew Shannon          M      Ridgefield        CT    18  M1524 1     1      1:11:00 10:09 
151   789  Jeffrey Swiatowicz       M      Ridgefield        CT    40  M4044 13    20     1:11:01 10:09 
152   1042 Joan Lewandowski         F      Stamford          CT    38  F3539 13    37     1:11:02 10:09 
153   934  Carolyn Couture          F      Ridgefield        CT    53  F5054 13    27     1:11:02 10:09 
154   1080 Joseph Gimigliano        M      Ridgefield        CT    42  M4044 14    20     1:11:17 10:11 
155   630  Karla Frisenda           F      Hopewell Junction NY    31  F3034 7     18     1:11:24 10:12 
156   929  Jennifer Joynt           F      Ridgefield        CT    40  F4044 11    32     1:11:32 10:14 
157   1037 Michael Pianin           M      Weston            CT    58  M5559 12    13     1:11:35 10:14 
158   957  Susan Christoffersen     F      Fairfield         CT    59  F5559 7     18     1:11:35 10:14 
159   853  Lynne Briody             F      Ridgefield        CT    53  F5054 14    27     1:11:47 10:16 
160   999  Steven Coppock           M      Redding           CT    52  M5054 8     14     1:11:47 10:16 
161   832  Stacey Olivieri          F      Colchester        CT    43  F4044 12    32     1:11:48 10:16 
162   816  Gina Ebbeling            M      Colchester        CT    41  M4044 15    20     1:11:57 10:17 
163   941  Stacy McGratty           F      Ridgefield        CT    36  F3539 14    37     1:12:05 10:18 
164   571  Elizabeth Wright         F      Bayside           NY    36  F3539 15    37     1:12:05 10:18 
165   793  Nipa Urbanz              F      Ridgefield        CT    46  F4549 12    44     1:12:09 10:19 
166   733  Pat Miller               F      Redding           CT    61  F6064 4     11     1:12:12 10:19 
167   879  Karin Fallon             F      Ridgefield        CT    60  F6064 5     11     1:12:22 10:21 
168   152  Patricia Keim            F      Redding           CT    48  F4549 13    44     1:12:22 10:21 
169   926  Daria Fisher             F      Ridgefield        CT    36  F3539 16    37     1:12:24 10:21 
170   869  Margaret Gomez           F      Norwalk           CT    41  F4044 13    32     1:12:34 10:22 
171   964  Ck Raynes Wilder         F      Monmouth          ME    34  F3034 8     18     1:12:35 10:23 
172   952  Tricia Jansen            F      Easton            CT    46  F4549 14    44     1:12:46 10:24 
173   474  Marla Schechner          F      Pleasantville     NY    59  F5559 8     18     1:12:55 10:25 
174   800  Janet Levy               F      Chappaqua         NY    63  F6064 6     11     1:12:56 10:26 
175   805  A. Borofsky              F      Easton            CT    12  F0114 4     5      1:12:57 10:26 
176   572  Katie Grigg              F      Colchester        CT    28  F2529 8     12     1:12:59 10:26 
177   92   Jason Howard             M      West Redding      CT    63  M6064 8     10     1:13:01 10:26 
178   976  Kevin Mulcahy            M      Brighton          MA    54  M5054 9     14     1:13:03 10:27 
179   262  Day De Rosa              M      Redding           CT    60  M6064 9     10     1:13:04 10:27 
180   39   Michaelynn Ware          F      Farmington        CT    39  F3539 17    37     1:13:10 10:28 
181   251  Robert Valinsky          M      Fairfield         CT    44  M4044 16    20     1:13:20 10:29 
182   939  Marge Maida              F      Ridgefield        CT    54  F5054 15    27     1:13:33 10:31 
183   937  Christina Cumberton      F      Brookfield        CT    43  F4044 14    32     1:13:36 10:31 
184   709  Rebecca Kaplan           F      Norwalk           CT    31  F3034 9     18     1:13:42 10:32 
185   854  Anna Wilson              F      Bristol           CT    37  F3539 18    37     1:13:46 10:33 
186   938  Tashua Malino            F      Ansonia           CT    41  F4044 15    32     1:13:48 10:33 
187   1038 Marcey Forgione          F      Nashua            NH    45  F4549 15    44     1:13:50 10:33 
188   1031 Cathy Ann Drury          F      Redding           CT    48  F4549 16    44     1:13:50 10:33 
189   852  S. Borofsky              F      Easton            CT    10  F0114 5     5      1:14:03 10:35 
190   185  Beth Natt                F      Easton            CT    40  F4044 16    32     1:14:11 10:36 
191   1055 Barbara Templeton        F      Redding           CT    60  F6064 7     11     1:14:18 10:37 
192   412  Sharon Gawe              F      Bridgewater       CT    64  F6064 8     11     1:14:21 10:38 
193   1078 Lauren Abrams            F      Westport          CT    33  F3034 10    18     1:14:32 10:39 
194   769  Maeve Bremner            F      Redding           CT    41  F4044 17    32     1:14:34 10:40 
195   128  Craig Morrison           M      Bethel            CT    72  M6599 4     7      1:15:02 10:44 
196   1057 John Hambleton           M      Stanfordville     NY    13  M0114 3     6      1:15:11 10:45 
197   1056 David Hambleton          M      Stanfordville     NY    43  M4044 17    20     1:15:11 10:45 
198   947  Lauren Raimondi          F      Milford           CT    31  F3034 11    18     1:15:23 10:47 
199   1013 Jocelyn Rubino           F      Oxford            CT    36  F3539 19    37     1:15:23 10:47 
200   451  Julie Zee                F      Quechee           VT    52  F5054 16    27     1:15:37 10:49 
201   744  Jeannette McCambley      F      Sandy Hook        CT    37  F3539 20    37     1:15:37 10:49 
202   893  Matthew Mihalcik         M      Sandy Hook        CT    31  M3034 5     8      1:15:40 10:49 
203   924  Amy O'Leary              F      Ridgefield        CT    41  F4044 18    32     1:15:40 10:49 
204   871  Jason Hanna              M      Niskayuna         NY    44  M4044 18    20     1:15:58 10:52 
205   1094 Susi Costello            F      Redding           CT    38  F3539 21    37     1:16:03 10:52 
206   943  Roe Ball                 F      New Fairfield     CT    55  F5559 9     18     1:16:14 10:54 
207   890  Gina Palmieri            F      Burlington        CT    46  F4549 17    44     1:16:15 10:54 
208   778  Stefan Beck              M      Cliff Side Park   NJ    50  M5054 10    14     1:16:18 10:54 
209   987  Angela Caes              F      Redding           CT    37  F3539 22    37     1:16:18 10:54 
210   559  Kathryn White            F      Ridgefield        CT    33  F3034 12    18     1:16:18 10:54 
211   828  Sarah Goguen             F      Redding           CT    38  F3539 23    37     1:16:19 10:55 
212   892  Scott Loftus             M      Ridgefield        CT    29  M2529 5     8      1:16:44 10:58 
213   827  Ryan Beaudry             M      Danbury           CT    31  M3034 6     8      1:16:45 10:58 
214   737  Emilie McCann            F      Wilton            CT    16  F1524 5     8      1:16:58 11:00 
215   736  Paul Miller              M      Redding           CT    66  M6599 5     7      1:17:06 11:01 
216   114  Joanna Burgess           F      New York          NY    45  F4549 18    44     1:17:06 11:01 
217   333  Amy Betz                 F      Bethel            CT    46  F4549 19    44     1:17:07 11:01 
218   833  Nicole Schreier          F      Hebron            CT    35  F3539 24    37     1:17:10 11:02 
219   857  Robert Karim             M      Farmington        CT    39  M3539 8     9      1:17:11 11:02 
220   57   Lisa Mazinski            F      Danbury           CT    42  F4044 19    32     1:17:16 11:03 
221   777  Richard Santosky         M      Redding           CT    41  M4044 19    20     1:17:36 11:06 
222   776  Kimberly Santosky        F      Redding           CT    45  F4549 20    44     1:17:38 11:06 
223   864  Eliza Doolittle          F      Wilton            CT    48  F4549 21    44     1:17:44 11:07 
224   785  Rob Neville              M      Redding           CT    45  M4549 12    20     1:17:56 11:08 
225   1016 Tricia Jezierny          F      North Haven       CT    41  F4044 20    32     1:18:03 11:09 
226   878  Sandhya Sridhar          F      Newtown           CT    40  F4044 21    32     1:18:14 11:11 
227   175  Shannan Hardy            F      Ridgefield        CT    46  F4549 22    44     1:18:17 11:11 
228   896  N. Lewis                 M      Sandy Hook        CT    10  M0114 4     6      1:18:27 11:13 
229   794  Stacey Olsen             F      Redding           CT    37  F3539 25    37     1:18:47 11:16 
230   818  Katherine Havard         F      Millbrook         NY    57  F5559 10    18     1:19:07 11:19 
231   1060 David Stack              M      Norfolk           MA    54  M5054 11    14     1:19:25 11:21 
232   815  Heather Ostman           F      Brewster          NY    46  F4549 23    44     1:19:41 11:23 
233   906  Jane Mannal              F      Bedford           NY    48  F4549 24    44     1:19:42 11:24 
234   1063 Laurie Adams             F      Southington       CT    58  F5559 11    18     1:19:48 11:24 
235   802  Janica Shafer            F      Weston            CT    53  F5054 17    27     1:20:08 11:27 
236   465  Katherine Panageas       F      Ridgefield        CT    47  F4549 25    44     1:20:31 11:31 
237   1054 Joyce Bordash            F      Ridgefield        CT    56  F5559 12    18     1:20:31 11:31 
238   973  David Mulcahy            M      Taunton           MA    53  M5054 12    14     1:20:32 11:31 
239   1041 Gosia Tedawes            F      Redding           CT    45  F4549 26    44     1:20:42 11:32 
240   1053 Wendy Sullivan           F      New Fairfield     CT    39  F3539 26    37     1:20:43 11:32 
241   1050 Joanna Kaskiewicz        F      Middle Village    NY    41  F4044 22    32     1:20:44 11:32 
242   836  Rachel Tressy            F      Weatogue          CT    47  F4549 27    44     1:20:47 11:33 
243   837  Laura McDonnell          F      Avon              CT    49  F4549 28    44     1:20:47 11:33 
244   749  Charlie Condosta         M      Redding           CT    14  M0114 5     6      1:21:00 11:35 
245   300  Martin McNulty           M      Darien            CT    39  M3539 9     9      1:21:09 11:36 
246   564  Paula Ginter             F      Hamden            CT    49  F4549 29    44     1:21:18 11:37 
247   979  Andrea Williams          F      Fairfield         CT    45  F4549 30    44     1:21:19 11:37 
248   752  Jennifer Slovinski       F      Ridgefield        CT    46  F4549 31    44     1:21:27 11:39 
249   1064 Andrew Serby             M      Ridgefield        CT    46  M4549 13    20     1:21:31 11:39 
250   808  Cindy Mercede            F      New Canaan        CT    40  F4044 23    32     1:22:11 11:45 
251   811  Irene McStay             F      Hopewell Junction NY    51  F5054 18    27     1:22:15 11:45 
252   958  Melissa Dilauro          F      Milford           CT    45  F4549 32    44     1:22:15 11:45 
253   911  Tara Mohl                F      Hopewell Junction NY    44  F4044 24    32     1:22:15 11:45 
254   1070 Michael Jakubowski       M      Wethersfield      CT    31  M3034 7     8      1:22:22 11:46 
255   1049 Mary Ellen Dombrowski    F      Wethersfield      CT    61  F6064 9     11     1:22:26 11:47 
256   1058 Beth Haydiu              F      East Hampton      CT    51  F5054 19    27     1:22:28 11:47 
257   787  Maureen Mehner           F      Stamford          CT    27  F2529 9     12     1:22:41 11:49 
258   1085 Jessica Robbins          F      Newtown           CT    33  F3034 13    18     1:22:43 11:49 
259   1035 Donnamarie Tesar         F      New Fairfield     CT    38  F3539 27    37     1:22:44 11:50 
260   1084 Laura Amodeo             F      Newtown           CT    34  F3034 14    18     1:22:47 11:50 
261   1059 Margie Ross              F      South Salem       NY    68  F6599 2     2      1:23:00 11:52 
262   1100 Karin Slough             F      Wilton            CT    46  F4549 33    44     1:23:09 11:53 
263   873  Carrick Walsh            M      Brockton          MA    28  M2529 6     8      1:23:12 11:54 
264   611  Jill Adrian              F      Live Oak          FL    44  F4044 25    32     1:23:39 11:57 
265   730  Shannon Faircloth        F      Cobalt            CT    28  F2529 10    12     1:24:01 12:01 
266   422  Susan Bard               F      Redding           CT    50  F5054 20    27     1:24:21 12:03 
267   835  Tiffany Stewart          F      West Haven        CT    35  F3539 28    37     1:24:23 12:04 
268   742  Leah Morgan              F      Hebron            CT    35  F3539 29    37     1:24:44 12:07 
269   923  Lindsey Johnston         F      Monroe            CT    26  F2529 11    12     1:24:47 12:07 
270   1090 Tammy Brower             F      Seymour           CT    41  F4044 26    32     1:24:49 12:07 
271   1002 J. Shupp                 M      Oxford            CT    12  M0114 6     6      1:25:08 12:10 
272   989  Pete Shupp               M      Oxford            CT    43  M4044 20    20     1:25:10 12:10 
273   1034 Susan McKee              F      Redding           CT    59  F5559 13    18     1:25:15 12:11 
274   155  John Sindel              M      Redding           CT    49  M4549 14    20     1:25:25 12:13 
275   901  Jon Sevilla              M      Milford           CT    26  M2529 7     8      1:25:32 12:14 
276   691  Susan Wilson             F      Northford         CT    51  F5054 21    27     1:25:35 12:14 
277   814  Daphna Arm               F      Redding           CT    52  F5054 22    27     1:25:39 12:15 
278   908  Gary Perillo             M      Shelton           CT    47  M4549 15    20     1:25:41 12:15 
279   466  Jesse Rosenbaum          M      Stamford          CT    30  M3034 8     8      1:25:41 12:15 
280   823  Debbie Stankiewicz       F      Brookfield        CT    50  F5054 23    27     1:26:26 12:21 
281   986  Eileen Curran            F      Danbury           CT    38  F3539 30    37     1:26:27 12:21 
282   779  Kate Beck                F      Cliff Side Park   NJ    49  F4549 34    44     1:26:33 12:22 
283   344  Mary Kay Rendock         F      Windsor           CT    54  F5054 24    27     1:26:36 12:23 
284   868  David Rovere             M      Wilton            CT    46  M4549 16    20     1:26:56 12:26 
285   181  Sarah Adams              F      Redding           CT    35  F3539 31    37     1:26:57 12:26 
286   1069 Suzanne Rinaldi          F      Goshen            CT    43  F4044 27    32     1:27:00 12:26 
287   1027 John Torry               M      Midland Park      NJ    46  M4549 17    20     1:27:01 12:26 
288   409  Holly Masi               F      Hamden            CT    47  F4549 35    44     1:27:16 12:28 
289   946  Shirley Augustyn         F      Weston            CT    43  F4044 28    32     1:27:22 12:29 
290   948  Karsten Olsen            M      Ansonia           CT    50  M5054 13    14     1:28:13 12:37 
291   1089 Melissa Wooten           F      Griswold          CT    37  F3539 32    37     1:28:15 12:37 
292   803  Betsy Higgins            F      Redding           CT    48  F4549 36    44     1:28:38 12:40 
293   1082 Henry Cavillones         M      Redding           CT    45  M4549 18    20     1:29:04 12:44 
294   721  Grace Gaynor             F      Brookfield        CT    55  F5559 14    18     1:29:10 12:45 
295   1012 Suzie Rooney             F      Redding           CT    47  F4549 37    44     1:29:15 12:45 
296   722  Lora Rainier             F      Griswold          CT    45  F4549 38    44     1:29:16 12:46 
297   468  Marty Rosenbaum          M      Albany            NY    61  M6064 10    10     1:29:19 12:46 
298   720  Susan Lloyd              F      Norwalk           CT    52  F5054 25    27     1:31:18 13:03 
299   961  Janet Loynes             F      Granby            CT    54  F5054 26    27     1:31:43 13:07 
300   764  Anne Milot               F      Ridgefield        CT    49  F4549 39    44     1:31:50 13:08 
301   935  Olga Herrera             F      Danbury           CT    43  F4044 29    32     1:31:56 13:08 
302   903  Mark Castiglione         M      New Canaan        CT    46  M4549 19    20     1:32:09 13:10 
303   894  Ellen Alpert             F      Sherman           CT    64  F6064 10    11     1:32:29 13:13 
304   377  Rebecca Roth             F      Stamford          CT    59  F5559 15    18     1:32:31 13:13 
305   955  John Ball                M      New Fairfield     CT    51  M5054 14    14     1:32:57 13:17 
306   714  Daniel Zold              M      Norwalk           CT    25  M2529 8     8      1:33:44 13:24 
307   748  Carolyn Baker            F      Redding           CT    39  F3539 33    37     1:33:56 13:26 
308   949  Mary Ellen Kunz          F      Stamford          CT    51  F5054 27    27     1:34:01 13:26 
309   731  Megan Rexroat            F      Fairfield         CT    31  F3034 15    18     1:34:05 13:27 
310   241  Lyndsey Gore             F      Washington        DC    36  F3539 34    37     1:34:15 13:28 
311   693  Kim Lowman               F      Granby            CT    33  F3034 16    18     1:34:19 13:29 
312   855  Lorilee Jeppesen         F      Willington        CT    36  F3539 35    37     1:35:17 13:37 
313   712  Bob McDonough            M      Norwalk           CT    55  M5559 13    13     1:35:19 13:37 
314   905  Faith Ficarra            F      New Fairfield     CT    43  F4044 30    32     1:35:26 13:38 
315   820  Tammy Raiano             F      New Fairfield     CT    45  F4549 40    44     1:35:26 13:38 
316   791  Alice Wilkinson          F      New Milford       CT    44  F4044 31    32     1:36:27 13:47 
317   1026 Vanessa Teter            F      Meriden           CT    34  F3034 17    18     1:36:27 13:47 
318   772  Janette Wolf             F      Antioch           TN    33  F3034 18    18     1:36:28 13:47 
319   325  Deborah Young            F      Amityville        NY    47  F4549 41    44     1:37:19 13:55 
320   711  Allie McDonough          F      Norwalk           CT    25  F2529 12    12     1:37:38 13:57 
321   1043 Meghan Meditz            F      Stamford          CT    35  F3539 36    37     1:38:06 14:01 
322   846  Maureen Jansen           F      Stamford          CT    48  F4549 42    44     1:38:08 14:02 
323   1097 Mallory Silliere         F      Wilton            CT    23  F1524 6     8      1:40:27 14:21 
324   994  Ken Shupp                M      Redding           CT    70  M6599 6     7      1:43:52 14:51 
325   1073 Nancy Barthold           F      Douglaston        NY    55  F5559 16    18     1:44:50 14:59 
326   891  Galuh Kirana Pusthika    F      West Hartford     CT    24  F1524 7     8      1:45:04 15:01 
327   804  Debra Jones              F      Resding           CT    48  F4549 43    44     1:46:01 15:09 
328   370  Dan Butzbaugh            M      Ridgefield        CT    48  M4549 20    20     1:46:08 15:10 
329   485  Alexandria Wertheimer    F      Levittown         NY    15  F1524 8     8      1:47:06 15:18 
330   257  Rebecca Anderson-Furlong F      Bridgeport        CT    40  F4044 32    32     1:47:10 15:19 
331   491  Judi Silliere            F      Wilton            CT    56  F5559 17    18     1:47:23 15:21 
332   798  Deborah Blanchard        F      Faitfield         CT    56  F5559 18    18     1:48:31 15:31 
333   570  Kristi Slater            F      Redding           CT    38  F3539 37    37     1:50:15 15:45 
334   746  David Silverman          M      Redding           CT    67  M6599 7     7      1:50:19 15:46 
335   1001 Maggie Landis            F      New York          NY    62  F6064 11    11     1:57:40 16:49 
336   1095 Ceren Laydon             F      Hamden            CT    49  F4549 44    44     2:00:16 17:11 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.