Results For
The Summer Camp Run

Your Town, WA 98221
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                             Time    Time          Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== 
1     4131 Brian Arnold          M      Woodinville            WA    US      0:21:28           40             
2     1649 Hao Hu                M      Bellevue               WA    US      0:23:16           33             
3     9121 Jennifer Rozler       F      Seattle                WA    US      0:23:35           50             
4     1963 Ryan Withers          M      West Richland          WA    US      0:25:00           35             
5     1828 Greg Muchnik          M      Champaign              IL    US      0:26:59           48             
6     1439 Sara York             F      Bellevue               WA    US      0:27:06           37             
7     9043 Liam Gould            M      Kenmore                WA    US      0:27:09           14             
8     2006 Ernest Jahncke        M      Mercer Island          WA    US      0:27:21           38             
9     1608 Caitlin Voegele       F      Seattle                WA    US      0:27:32           32             
10    1023 Kirsten Helander      F      Poulsbo                WA    US      0:28:02           28             
11    1056 Sonja Kellen          F      Kirkland               WA    US      0:28:02           45             
12    1395 Samantha Gallagher    F      Sammamish              WA    US      0:28:04           13             
13    1301 Megan Jokl            F      Tacoma                 WA    US      0:28:15           34             
14    1454 Gwen Johnston         F      Lynden                 WA    US      0:28:19           45             
15    1472 Suzie Hodges          F      Seattle                WA    US      0:28:26           48             
16    1489 Marco DiCicco         M      Port Orchard           WA    US      0:28:49           51             
17    1393 Melody Olson          F      Everson                WA    US      0:29:11           61             
18    4236 Katherine Williams    F      Burien                 WA    US      0:29:24           58             
19    1002 Heather Luedke        F      Renton                 WA    US      0:29:27           44             
20    4197 Renee Perry           F      Kent                   WA    US      0:29:34           42             
21    4022 Beth McGee            F      Pinckney               MI    US      0:29:42           42             
22    1876 Angie Syacsure        F      Lynden                 WA    US      0:30:13           51             
23    4021 Margi Fosdick         F      Edgewood               WA    US      0:30:43           36             
24    1019 Elizabeth Posluns     F      Seattle                WA    US      0:32:15           35             
25    1222 Myron Lee             M      Covington              WA    US      0:33:18           61             
26    2034 Jennifer Land         F      Cardiff By The Sea     CA    US      0:33:24           49             
27    9044 Margaret Gould        F      Kenmore                WA    US      0:33:30           56             
28    1688 Tana Peterman         F      Seattle                WA    US      0:33:41           37             
29    4166 Madison Feddersen     F      Tacoma                 WA    US      0:33:45           32             
30    1750 Liisa Luick           F      Everett                WA    US      0:33:54           52             
31    1482 Kate Cohen            F      Woodinville            WA    US      0:34:30           42             
32    1234 Matthew Slafka        M      Kent                   WA    US      0:34:36           37             
33    1885 Holly Schulte         F      Walker                 IA    US      0:35:37           42             
34    1886 G. Schulte            F      Walker                 IA    US      0:35:37           11             
35    4048 Richard Olson         M      Arlington              WA    US      0:35:37           49             
36    9119 Shawna Roche          F      Virginia                     IE      0:35:57           34             
37    9010 Kristin Boone         F      Gig Harbor             WA    US      0:35:59           38             
38    1531 Amy Kamp              F      Milton                 WA    US      0:36:04           38             
39    4255 Glenn May             M      Spanaway               WA    US      0:36:06           62             
40    1754 C. Horak              F      Seattle                WA    US      0:36:36           10             
41    1493 Litav Langley         F      Shelton                CT    US      0:36:49           42             
42    1537 Melissa DiGioia       F      Kirkland               WA    US      0:36:51           43             
43    1532 Karra Whitmire        F      Bothell                WA    US      0:37:00           42             
44    1271 Stephanie Kraft       F      Lynden                 WA    US      0:37:24           37             
45    1557 Julie Bastian         F      royal oak              MI    US      0:37:26           52             
46    2035 Jennifer Hesse        F      Everett                WA    US      0:37:27           38             
47    1414 Elaine MacDonald      F      Wildwood               MO    US      0:37:55           33             
48    4192 Judith Gola           F      Haslet                 TX    US      0:38:00           61             
49    1603 Hannah Dean           F      Sammamish              WA    US      0:38:28           20             
50    4011 Liz Behnke            F      Bonney Lake            WA    US      0:38:42           47             
51    1225 Amy Siegesmund        F      Seattle                WA    US      0:39:04           47             
52    1163 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:39:48           24             
53    1630 Juliana Musselman     F      Madison                TN    US      0:39:59           28             
54    1509 Sara Maggio           F      Seattle                WA    US      0:40:05           20             
55    2073 M. Mills              F      Sammamish              WA    US      0:40:07           11             
56    1082 C. Cherry             F      Mill Creek             WA    US      0:40:10           10             
57    1353 Robert Davies         M      Auburn                 WA    US      0:40:19           77             
58    1429 L. Laukaitis          M      Woodinville            WA    US      0:40:30           12             
59    1258 Bernadette Gollhofer  F      Kirkland               WA    US      0:40:39           65             
60    1396 B. Gallagher          F      Sammamish              WA    US      0:40:49           10             
61    4271 Lauren Huffman Kahre  F      Lynden                 WA    US      0:41:10           40             
62    4272 Ryan Kahre            M      Lynden                 WA    US      0:41:15           41             
63    2082 Ruth Jones            F      Arlington              VT    US      0:41:18           43             
64    1262 Donna Allen           F      Seattle                WA    US      0:41:24           57             
65    1329 Ann Auman             F      Kent                   WA    US      0:41:33           47             
66    2033 Kelsey Krieger        F      Snohomish              WA    US      0:41:42           27             
67    4171 Michelle Wesen        F      Burlington             WA    US      0:42:03           29             
68    1533 Beth Raas-Bergquist   F      Seattle                WA    US      0:42:06           42             
69    1384 Janelle Barr          F      Leola                  PA    US      0:42:07           34             
70    1571 Lisl Fasser           F      Puyallup               WA    US      0:42:16           43             
71    1626 Ed Miller             M      Seattle                WA    US      0:42:20           48             
72    1810 Katie Porter          F      Bothell                WA    US      0:42:26           38             
73    1325 Kate Riordan          F      Bellingham             WA    US      0:42:32           61             
74    2088 Catherine Lucas       F      Poulsbo                WA    US      0:42:34           71             
75    1223 Elizabeth Lee         F      Covington              WA    US      0:42:41           62             
76    1833 Danielle Cooper       F      Raleigh                NC    US      0:42:47           30             
77    1834 Margaret Ann Cooper   F      Raleigh                NC    US      0:42:47           57             
78    4004 Nicole Dettmar        F      Seattle                WA    US      0:43:05           47             
79    1598 Debbie Sylvester      F      Seattle                WA    US      0:43:39           66             
80    9030 Amber Dormanesh       F      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:43:42           39             
81    1484 Laurie Thornton       F      Seattle                WA    US      0:44:00           45             
82    1053 Corinne Lewis         F      Lynnwood               WA    US      0:44:02           43             
83    1682 Dana Laird            F      Seattle                WA    US      0:44:25           72             
84    1854 Nancy Marshall        F      Fall City              WA    US      0:45:06           58             
85    2122 Ruth Pratt            F      Seattle                WA    US      0:45:28           53             
86    4054 Crystal Baumunk       F      Bellingham             WA    US      0:45:33           36             
87    2094 Anthony Pecoraro      M      Auburn                 WA    US      0:45:36           42             
88    1776 Beth Porter           F      Bellevue               WA    US      0:45:43           51             
89    4212 Mariah Calkins        F      Lynnwood               WA    US      0:46:19           46             
90    1150 Susan Allen           F      Snohomish              WA    US      0:47:09           44             
91    1032 Donna Lindsay         F      Everett                WA    US      0:47:15           37             
92    5009 ERIN MCINTYRE         F      Edmonton               AB    CA      0:48:36           33             
93    1434 Christina Ironside    F      Renton                 WA    US      0:49:41           40             
94    1781 Molly FitzMorris      F      Seattle                WA    US      0:49:43           30             
95    1257 Meghan Nelson         F      Seattle                WA    US      0:50:54           38             
96    4258 Cailin Weber          F      Naperville             IL    US      0:51:02           37             
97    4074 Jennifer Vangolen     F      Seattle                WA    US      0:51:32           51             
98    1172 Rebecca Gerhart       F      LITITZ                 PA    US      0:52:23           28             
99    1141 Barbara Clark         F      Des Moines             WA    US      0:52:44           65             
100   1272 Jina King             F      Lynden                 WA    US      0:53:00           45             
101   1274 Fiona Glenanne        F      Bellevue               WA    US      0:53:51           61             
102   1273 Jami King             F      Lynden                 WA    US      0:54:54           45             
103   1569 Ally White            F      Puyallup               WA    US      0:55:22           51             
104   1728 Samantha Robertson    F      Redmond                WA    US      0:56:01           52             
105   1538 L. DiGioia            F      Kirkland               WA    US      0:56:01           12             
106   1639 Dianna Phillips       F      North Bend             WA    US      0:56:30           45             
107   1640 Rob Casey             M      North Bend             WA    US      0:56:30           49             
108   9024 Joanna Collins        F      Lake Forest Park       WA    US      0:56:30           34             
109   5013 Sarah Robertson       F      Guelph                 ON    CA      0:56:59           37             
110   1040 Margaret Knowles      F      Bothell                WA    US      0:57:33           46             
111   1872 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:57:44           39             
112   1442 Emily Stonecipher     F      Bremerton              WA    US      0:58:53           38             
113   4126 Amy Pearsall          F      Auburn                 WA    US      0:59:18           44             
114   1873 Kathy Brown           F      Auburn                 WA    US      1:01:00           57             
115   1327 Debra Calhoun         F      Lacey                  WA    US      1:01:00           58             
116   1100 Tonia Brown           F      Redmond                WA    US      1:01:59           43             
117   1154 Moira Gibbons         F      Bothell                WA    US      1:02:05           14             
118   1975 Bethany Sato          F      Mount Vernon           WA    US      1:03:44           38             
119   4249 Kara Olson            F      Kirkland               WA    US      1:03:59           44             
120   1155 Jessica Campbell      F      Bothell                WA    US      1:06:03           43             
121   1039 Shannon Calligori     F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      1:06:19           43             
122   2032 Robert Corbin         M      Greenville             MS    US      1:07:38           23             
123   1610 Christine Linn        F      Algona                 WA    US      1:08:00           33             
124   1153 Robin Campbell        F      Olympia                WA    US      1:08:03           59             
125   4108 I. McCulloch          F      Kirkland               WA    US      1:10:00           11             
126   4002 Michelle Therrien     F      Tallahassee            FL    US      1:10:25           39             
127   4254 Jenni May             F      Spanaway               WA    US      1:11:52           63             
128   1683 Ned Laird             M      Seattle                WA    US      1:14:18           77             
129   2052 Stephanie Ladieu      F      Hooksett               NH    US      1:18:00           30             
130   1209 Amber Nixon           F      Monroe                 WA    US      NONE              37             
131   1576 Karen Damianick       F      Bothell                WA    US      NONE              44             
132   1550 Amy Garvey            F      Lake Stevens           WA    US      NONE              40             

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.