Results For
The Summer Camp Run

Your Town, WA 98221
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                          Time    Time          Percentage 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== 
1     4039 Megan Ledford          F      Arlington          WA    US      1:41:05           31             
2     1245 Tyler Boyd             M      Puyallup           WA    US      1:41:50           32             
3     9138 Scott Wegner           M      Seattle            WA    US      1:43:24           33             
4     1230 Tara Fernalld          F      Puyallup           WA    US      1:44:01           40             
5     1444 Jessica Price          F      Seattle            WA    US      1:44:19           39             
6     1864 Alan Keizur            M      Sammamish          WA    US      1:45:56           51             
7     1837 Aaron Fleegle          M      Fircrest           WA    US      1:47:06           27             
8     2019 Mark Hansen            M      Seattle            WA    US      1:48:31           41             
9     1028 Paul Woolsey           M      Seattle            WA    US      1:49:33           34             
10    1236 Lani DiJulio           F      Seattle            WA    US      1:49:49           32             
11    2018 David Jurchen          M      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:50:27           32             
12    1376 Edward Klein           M      Seattle            WA    US      1:50:35           37             
13    1388 Robert Dees            M      Gig Harbor         WA    US      1:50:53           43             
14    1839 Gary White             M      Herndon            VA    US      1:51:53           32             
15    2011 Kerry Mittleman        M      Ferndale                 US      1:52:48           62             
16    1219 Adrian Lannin          M      Sammamish          WA    US      1:52:52           57             
17    1342 Arielle Trumble        F      Seattle            WA    US      1:53:44           28             
18    1968 Jack Pitts             M      Clinton            MS    US      1:54:01           30             
19    5006 Ashley Kampen          F      Rosetown           SK    CA      1:54:30           36             
20    1552 Matthew Wanamaker      M      Everett            WA    US      1:54:46           41             
21    1721 Katheryn Kirchhofer    F      Kingston           WA    US      1:55:42           43             
22    2111 Kirk Sall              M      Issaquah           WA    US      1:56:22           52             
23    4225 Christopher Reeh       M      Seattle            WA    US      1:56:36           25             
24    1880 Hannah Stumpp          F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:56:52           29             
25    1099 Matthew Brown          M      Redmond            WA    US      1:56:59           46             
26    2060 Connor Coombs          M      Seattle            WA    US      1:57:17           25             
27    1736 Natalie Bulger         F      Mercer Island      WA    US      1:57:22           23             
28    9048 Sally Hamacher         F      Seattle            WA    US      1:58:14           35             
29    4219 Felicity Van Meter     F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:59:03           32             
30    4032 Julia Heath            F      Seattle            WA    US      1:59:09           37             
31    2112 Sue Maybee             F      Issaquah           WA    US      1:59:22           58             
32    1768 Tammy Liddle Lobban    F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:59:26           30             
33    1399 Wendy Looney           F      Mount Vernon       MO    US      2:00:29           42             
34    1144 Thomas Spaulding       M      Seattle            WA    US      2:00:30           33             
35    1517 Christopher Martinez   M      Seattle            WA    US      2:00:51           46             
36    4215 Steffanie Seiler       F      Portland           OR    US      2:01:49           53             
37    4175 Sarah Sheplock         F      Bethlehem          PA    US      2:02:50           32             
38    4144 Sue Little             F      Tacoma             WA    US      2:03:14           61             
39    1714 Christine McHugh       F      Seattle            WA    US      2:05:18           50             
40    1947 Tracy Brennan          F      Puyallup           WA    US      2:05:47           40             
41    1146 Erick Freligh          M      Bothell            WA    US      2:06:10           50             
42    1510 Jackie Borg            F      Seattle            WA    US      2:06:12           38             
43    4260 Shannon Peterson       F      Poulsbo            WA    US      2:06:23           40             
44    1358 Lindsey Morris         F      Auburn             WA    US      2:06:47           36             
45    1372 Heather Seguine        F      Mukilteo           WA    US      2:06:55           35             
46    1613 Rikki Bogue            F      Tacoma             WA    US      2:08:09           56             
47    4113 Lorena Wright          F      Seattle            WA    US      2:09:38           46             
48    4237 Marita White           F      Woodinville        WA    US      2:10:00           27             
49    1438 Meghan Pembroke        F      Everett            WA    US      2:11:48           40             
50    1304 Megan Anderson         F      Kent               WA    US      2:11:56           37             
51    1566 Samuel Gass            M      Seattle            WA    US      2:12:08           29             
52    1202 Erica Wells            F      Beaverton          OR    US      2:12:37           40             
53    1780 Tiffany Gathers        F      Seattle            WA    US      2:13:09           35             
54    1592 Rebecca Brown          F      Olympia            WA    US      2:13:10           38             
55    1593 Matt Curtis            M      Olympia            WA    US      2:13:10           41             
56    2072 Amanda Mills           F      Sammamish          WA    US      2:13:31           40             
57    1521 Luke Sanderson         M      Fredericksburg     VA    US      2:14:00           32             
58    1759 Karrin Daniels         F      Edmonds            WA    US      2:14:41           43             
59    1926 Chelsie Murray         F      Pacific            WA    US      2:14:54           31             
60    1927 Derek Anderson         M      Pacific            WA    US      2:15:00           32             
61    1743 Diana Agustsson        F      Tacoma             WA    US      2:15:12           40             
62    2016 Julie Wiren            F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      2:15:18           49             
63    1018 Shanna Thompson        F      Issaquah           WA    US      2:15:43           27             
64    4069 Shannon Chappon        F      Seattle            WA    US      2:15:43           42             
65    1940 Cindy Thompson         F      Spokane            WA    US      2:17:40           60             
66    9104 Jena Novotny           F      Clackamas          OR    US      2:18:04           43             
67    1642 Lori Wildrick          F      Trabuco Canyon     CA    US      2:23:26           57             
68    4024 Julie Dunlap           F      Seattle            WA    US      2:23:28           57             
69    1214 Wendy McPhetres        F      Bremerton          WA    US      2:25:00           50             
70    1618 Vanessa Simpson        F      Tacoma             WA    US      2:25:12           42             
71    4164 Julia Dos Remedios     F      Sammamish          WA    US      2:26:12           42             
72    4163 Amanda Mathis          F      Sammamish          WA    US      2:26:16           41             
73    1607 Christian Smith        M      Everett            WA    US      2:26:25           49             
74    1905 Nathan Gregory         M      Seattle            WA    US      2:27:19           39             
75    1474 Carol Hemker           F      Saint Charles      MO    US      2:28:41           61             
76    2069 Vanessa Harvey         F      Seattle            WA    US      2:28:56           36             
77    1011 Brittany Anderson      F      Tacoma             WA    US      2:28:57           30             
78    4186 Margaret Yim           F      Seattle            WA    US      2:29:15           32             
79    1520 Robin Sanderson        F      Fredericksburg     VA    US      2:29:32           30             
80    1681 Cassia Haft            F      Buckley            WA    US      2:32:34           44             
81    1419 Christie Johnston      F      Seattle            WA    US      2:32:36           41             
82    1601 Cassandra Smith        F      Everett            WA    US      2:32:48           42             
83    1904 Whitney Gregory        F      Seattle            WA    US      2:32:55           38             
84    1495 Stephenie Randazzo     F      Greeley            CO    US      2:33:11           36             
85    1585 Kelly Arefi            F      Seattle            WA    US      2:33:37           36             
86    1217 Julia Hart             F      Seattle            WA    US      2:35:27           25             
87    1974 Dominic Herard         M      Cranston           RI    US      2:36:17           47             
88    4190 Carrie Martin          F      Kirkland           WA    US      2:37:02           45             
89    1934 Katie Burnside         F      Tacoma             WA    US      2:38:30           34             
90    2118 Sarah Gallagher        F      Snohomish          WA    US      2:38:36           50             
91    1318 Andy Johnson           F      Federal Way        WA    US      2:41:39           52             
92    1554 Laura Fluke            F      Sumner             WA    US      2:42:20           39             
93    1411 Emilie Ruehs           F      Vancouver          WA    US      2:43:07           30             
94    2113 Brian Cunningham       M      Ventura            CA    US      2:43:08           63             
95    1424 Joan Albert            F      Boston             MA    US      2:43:50           38             
96    4157 Laura Faiszt           F      Puyallup           WA    US      2:44:13           49             
97    1183 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      2:44:30           52             
98    1615 Michael P Abercrombie  M      Oak Harbor         WA    US      2:44:39           62             
99    1336 Sarah Lillejord        F      Snohomish          WA    US      2:45:57           27             
100   1635 Rachel Barsness        F      Lynnwood           WA    US      2:46:19           39             
101   2008 Angie Maske-Berka      F      Iowa City          IA    US      2:47:31           40             
102   5001 Susan Atkinson         F      Vancouver          BC    CA      2:47:35           55             
103   1135 Dan Abbott             M      Maple Valley       WA    US      2:48:15           38             
104   1136 Katherine Abbott       F      Maple Valley       WA    US      2:48:15           37             
105   1334 Valorie Reed           F      Port Orchard       WA    US      2:49:26           39             
106   1922 Anna Moroz             F      Seattle            WA    US      2:50:07           27             
107   1060 Kimberly Smits         F      Federal Way        WA    US      2:50:37           43             
108   1215 Heather Brown          F      Seattle            WA    US      2:51:14           34             
109   1644 Lindy Hafner           F      Tacoma             WA    US      2:51:49           47             
110   1025 Marci Braithwaite      F      Puyallup           WA    US      2:52:23           41             
111   1337 Emily Coleman          F      Maple Valley       WA    US      2:54:12           36             
112   1096 Ashlee Borcan          F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:55:03           37             
113   4050 Rachel Schriber        F      Seattle            WA    US      2:58:14           36             
114   1709 Jill Granholt          F      Walcott            ND    US      2:59:50           35             
115   1431 Mindy Norris           F      Seattle            WA    US      3:00:01           53             
116   1299 Lauren Bricker         F      Seattle            WA    US      3:00:13           55             
117   1375 Samantha Hoffmann      F      Monett             MO    US      3:02:00           27             
118   1013 Annie Pocklington      F      Olympia            WA    US      3:03:12           26             
119   1047 Kathryn Moxley         F      Seattle            WA    US      3:05:25           41             
120   1321 Barbara Gordon         F      Bellevue           WA    US      3:09:02           61             
121   1048 Kevin Ceder            M      Seattle            WA    US      3:12:45           52             
122   4251 Amanda Marie Sproule   F      Seattle            WA    US      3:13:27           40             
123   1991 Barbara Bruns          F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      3:16:30           61             
124   2015 Heather Page           F      Duvall             WA    US      3:19:29           44             
125   1691 Cathleen Hansen        F      Spanaway           WA    US      3:20:01           58             
126   1700 Laura Woodard          F      Ruth               MS    US      3:24:32           35             
127   1749 Daniel Cheah           M      Seattle            WA    US      3:28:27           43             
128   1822 Stacy Stenslie         F      Renton             WA    US      3:34:00           25             
129   1044 Anita Neighbors        F      Federal Way        WA    US      3:40:52           48             
130   1387 Sarah Musi             F      Kirkland           WA    US      3:55:25           36             
131   1633 Stephanie Christianson F      Portland           OR    US      3:56:00           37             
132   4051 Amanda Koppes          F      Herald             CA    US      3:57:30           40             
133   1247 Candice Randall        F      Mountlake Terrace  WA    US      4:03:29           50             
134   1548 Derick Ginder          M      Newcastle          WA    US      4:04:20           36             
135   1547 Taylor Ginder          F      Newcastle          WA    US      4:05:40           26             
136   1029 Ashley Allemeier       F      Kenmore            WA    US      4:09:38           25             
137   9133 Jen Wagner             F      Shoreline          WA    US      5:15:00           41             
138   1094 Kevin O'Brien          M      Tacoma             WA    US      NONE              43             
139   9134 Chris Wallace          M      Auburn             WA    US      NONE              30             
140   9124 Ray Schriber           M      Seattle            WA    US      NONE              34             

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.