Race Header

Cat Caper 5K


Sun September 23, 2018
Donate
Location: Columbus, OH US 43221 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1083 Ryan Arens              M      Dublin           OH    US      17:58.3   17:58.3   5:48  42  77.2       1        M Open       
2     1097 Michael Beck            M      Columbus         OH    US      18:38.7   18:38.7   6:01  33  70.3       2        M Open       
3     504  George Voros            M      Columbus         OH    US      19:01.3   19:01.3   6:08  25  68.1       3        M Open       
4     87   Alan Van Dyne           M      Columbus         OH    US      20:12.0   20:12.0   6:31  56  76.3       1        M 50-59      
5     18   Ron Looker              M      Columbus         OH    US      20:30.4   20:30.4   6:37  42  67.6       1        M 40-49      
6     175  Jon Harbert             M      columbus         OH    US      20:31.5   20:31.5   6:37  18  63.2       1        M 15-19      
7     77   Mark Sloan              M      Columbus         OH    US      20:44.3   20:44.3   6:41  52  72.1       2        M 50-59      
8     836  houston fortney         M                                     20:48.9   20:48.9   6:43  24  62.2       1        M 20-29      
9     1058 Carly Kontak            F      Columbus         OH    US      21:47.0   21:47.0   7:02  28  67.6       1        F Open       
10    982  Nicholas Ostrum         M      Columbus         OH    US      22:07.5   22:07.5   7:08  33  59.2       1        M 30-39      
11    107  Alex Hume               M      Columbus         OH    US      22:38.5   22:38.5   7:18  24  57.2       2        M 20-29      
12    1081 Sunshine Frye           F      Columbus         OH    US      23:28.7   23:28.7   7:34  40  64.5       2        F Open       
13    336  John Sterling           M      Columbus         OH    US      23:38.1   23:38.1   7:37  49  61.8       2        M 40-49      
14    103  Matt Smyke              M      Columbus         OH    US      23:54.3   23:54.3   7:43  24  54.2       3        M 20-29      
15    1071 William Plessinger      M      Columbus         OH    US      25:09.1   25:09.1   8:07  45  56.4       3        M 40-49      
16    109  Erica Clouse            F      Columbus         OH    US      25:26.1   25:26.1   8:12  24  57.9       3        F Open       
17    306  Renee Hall              F      Columbus         OH    US      25:29.5   25:29.5   8:13  43  60.5       1        F 40-49      
18    985  Joanna Ridge            F      Columbus         OH    US      25:32.5   25:32.5   8:14  44  60.9       2        F 40-49      
19    105  Mike Liu                M      Columbus         OH    US      25:34.7   25:34.7   8:15  29  50.7       4        M 20-29      
20    52   Masaki Nagamine         M      Dublin           OH    US      25:46.6   25:46.6   8:19  49  56.6       4        M 40-49      
21    35   Kristen Joyce           F      Hilliard         OH    US      25:52.4   25:52.4   8:21  23  56.9       1        F 20-29      
22    323  Scott Jerew             M      Marion           OH    US      26:20.0   26:20.0   8:30  46  54.2       5        M 40-49      
23    841  MICHAEL Lewis           M                                     26:26.6   26:26.6   8:32  44  53.2       6        M 40-49      
24    43   Ron Francis             M      Fredericktown    OH    US      26:33.5   26:33.5   8:34  54  57.2       3        M 50-59      
25    303  Joe Corna               M      Dublin           OH    US      26:42.1   26:42.1   8:37  32  48.9       2        M 30-39      
26    320  Kevin Roberts           M      Grove City       OH    US      26:46.1   26:46.1   8:38  34  49.2       3        M 30-39      
27    1082 Rachel Capouya          F      Columbus         OH    US      26:50.4   26:50.4   8:39  26  54.9       2        F 20-29      
28    315  K. Lindley              F      Lewis Center     OH    US      26:51.7   26:51.7   8:40  12  61.2       1        F 1-14       
29    189  Matt Kokish             M      Cleveland        OH    US      26:54.5   26:54.5   8:41  30  48.3       4        M 30-39      
30    182  Ryan Lazoen             M      Columbus         OH    US      26:55.0   26:55.0   8:41  32  48.5       5        M 30-39      
31    1100 Ken Mills               M      groveport        OH    US      27:01.0   27:01.0   8:43  58  58.0       4        M 50-59      
32    996  Greg Foster             M      Galloway         OH    US      27:03.2   27:03.2   8:44  53  55.7       5        M 50-59      
33    516  Regina Hanshaw          F      Columbus         OH    US      27:06.7   27:06.7   8:45  42  56.5       3        F 40-49      
34    1096 Lora Beck               F      Columbus         OH    US      27:14.0   27:14.0   8:47  33  54.2       1        F 30-39      
35    483  William Tippery         M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      27:28.3   27:28.3   8:52  62  59.0       1        M 60-69      
36    196  Elizabeth McGinnis      F      Columbus         OH    US      27:31.6   27:31.6   8:53  32  53.6       2        F 30-39      
37    517  Amelya Pipkorn          F      Fairborn         OH    US      27:51.3   27:51.3   8:59  27  52.9       3        F 20-29      
38    1068 Becca Berman            F      Dublin           OH    US      27:52.4   27:52.4   8:59  16  54.6       1        F 15-19      
39    123  Phoebe Low              F      Lewis Center     OH    US      28:01.1   28:01.1   9:02  25  52.6       4        F 20-29      
40    318  Greg Haskins            M      Columbus         OH    US      28:17.7   28:17.7   9:08  37  47.3       6        M 30-39      
41    316  Brandon Lindley         M      Lewis Center     OH    US      28:30.9   28:30.9   9:12  43  49.0       7        M 40-49      
42    48   Jake Cochran            M      Columbus         OH    US      28:40.6   28:40.6   9:15  33  45.7       7        M 30-39      
43    1043 Christina Price         F      Westerville      OH    US      28:48.1   28:48.1   9:17  24  51.2       5        F 20-29      
44    514  Matthew Senna           M      Pataskala        OH    US      28:52.6   28:52.6   9:19  39  47.1       8        M 30-39      
45    88   Jeff Doner              M      Columbus         OH    US      28:54.7   28:54.7   9:20  55  52.9       6        M 50-59      
46    7    Victoria Krogg          F      Dublin           OH    US      28:57.8   28:57.8   9:21  26  50.9       6        F 20-29      
47    97   Robert Martel           M      North Olmsted    OH    US      29:01.3   29:01.3   9:22  53  51.9       7        M 50-59      
48    1088 David Broomell          M      Columbus         OH    US      29:33.8   29:33.8   9:32  34  44.6       9        M 30-39      
49    122  Roger Norfleet          M      Columbus         OH    US      29:45.3   29:45.3   9:36  49  49.1       8        M 40-49      
50    198  Andrew Cline            M      Columbus         OH    US      29:59.3   29:59.3   9:40  32  43.5       10       M 30-39      
51    524  Colleen Fortney         F      Columbus         OH    US      30:01.5   30:01.5   9:41  22  49.1       7        F 20-29      
52    425  Madison Lambkin         F      Columbus         OH    US      30:02.9   30:02.9   9:42  21  49.0       8        F 20-29      
53    9    Dan Ralley              M      Columbus         OH    US      30:03.6   30:03.6   9:42  43  46.5       9        M 40-49      
54    953  Claire Rosenbaum        F      Columbus         OH    US      30:07.4   30:07.4   9:43  19  48.9       2        F 15-19      
55    1093 Lee Kramer              M      Powell           OH    US      30:10.5   30:10.5   9:44  50  48.8       8        M 50-59      
56    1092 Mitsu Narui             F      Powell           OH    US      30:11.6   30:11.6   9:44  39  49.8       3        F 30-39      
57    100  Joanna White            F      Dublin           OH    US      30:19.5   30:19.5   9:47  49  53.8       4        F 40-49      
58    496  Jeff Lombardi           M      Blacklick        OH    US      30:22.0   30:22.0   9:48  33  43.2       11       M 30-39      
59    42   Carole Francis          F      Fredericktown    OH    US      30:29.8   30:29.8   9:50  59  59.9       1        F 50-59      
60    995  Jeanine Foster          F      Galloway         OH    US      30:34.6   30:34.6   9:52  46  51.7       5        F 40-49      
61    46   John Schleppi           M      Hilliard         OH    US      30:49.7   30:49.7   9:57  35  42.9       12       M 30-39      
62    513  Elle Senna              F      Pataskala        OH    US      30:56.3   30:56.3   9:59  33  47.7       4        F 30-39      
63    840  Unknown Partic. 840     M                                     31:07.6   31:07.6   10:02                1        No Age Given 
64    839  Unknown Partic. 839     M                                     31:07.9   31:07.9   10:03                2        No Age Given 
65    1042 Sian Watkins            F      Columbus         OH    US      31:13.5   31:13.5   10:04 29  47.2       9        F 20-29      
66    1067 Douglas Berman          M      Dublin           OH    US      31:19.2   31:19.2   10:06 48  46.3       10       M 40-49      
67    66   Angie Alesch            F      Wadsworth        OH    US      31:31.3   31:31.3   10:10 28  46.7       10       F 20-29      
68    507  Angela Lindsey          F      Canal Winchester OH    US      31:58.3   31:58.3   10:19 45  49.0       6        F 40-49      
69    302  Kaitlynne Phillips      F      Columbus         OH    US      31:58.7   31:58.7   10:19 25  46.1       11       F 20-29      
70    854  JAMIE HICKS             M                                     32:21.3   32:21.3   10:26 37  41.4       13       M 30-39      
71    23   Kristin Mihoci          F      Columbus         OH    US      32:27.8   32:27.8   10:28 26  45.4       12       F 20-29      
72    505  Stephanie Clark         F      Hilliard         OH    US      32:36.0   32:36.0   10:31 52  51.7       2        F 50-59      
73    519  Sarah Fredley           F      Springboro       OH    US      32:37.7   32:37.7   10:32 28  45.2       13       F 20-29      
74    518  Cheryl Page             F      Springboro       OH    US      32:38.3   32:38.3   10:32 53  52.2       3        F 50-59      
75    520  Anita Highland          F      Columbus         OH    US      32:38.4   32:38.4   10:32 44  47.6       7        F 40-49      
76    1045 Dale Ann Watkins        F      Cincinnati       OH    US      32:43.4   32:43.4   10:33 61  57.2       1        F 60-69      
77    983  Kait Walrath            F      Hilliard         OH    US      32:44.3   32:44.3   10:34 26  45.0       14       F 20-29      
78    494  Emily Finnegan          F      Westerville      OH    US      32:52.0   32:52.0   10:36 20  44.8       15       F 20-29      
79    319  Laci Bloomfield         F      Grove City       OH    US      33:01.3   33:01.3   10:39 33  44.7       5        F 30-39      
80    1030 HELEN MARSHALL          F      Columbus         OH    US      33:07.5   33:07.5   10:41 53  51.5       4        F 50-59      
81    74   Tara Robertson          F      Dayton           OH    US      33:10.8   33:10.8   10:42 34  44.6       6        F 30-39      
82    75   Sarah Marshall          F      Dayton           OH    US      33:10.9   33:10.9   10:42 37  45.0       7        F 30-39      
83    312  Tin Cheung              M      Columbus         OH    US      33:16.2   33:16.2   10:44 27  38.9       5        M 20-29      
84    445  Clint Stephens          M      Delaware         OH    US      33:23.5   33:23.5   10:46 50  44.1       9        M 50-59      
85    1098 Kevin T. Donahue        M      Columbus         OH    US      33:26.1   33:26.1   10:47 56  46.1       10       M 50-59      
86    32   William Mountcastle     M      Powell           OH    US      33:44.7   33:44.7   10:53 47  42.6       11       M 40-49      
87    1046 Michael Demczyk         M      Columbus         OH    US      33:47.7   33:47.7   10:54 48  42.9       12       M 40-49      
88    845  DEBORAH KETNER          F                                     33:55.3   33:55.3   10:57 53  50.3       5        F 50-59      
89    1087 Rose Moore              F      Columbus         OH    US      34:14.2   34:14.2   11:03 28  43.0       16       F 20-29      
90    1084 Timothy O'Hanlon        M      Columbus         OH    US      34:15.3   34:15.3   11:03 71  51.5       1        M 70-99      
91    522  Annie McGraw            F      Dayton           OH    US      34:35.4   34:35.4   11:09 52  48.7       6        F 50-59      
92    521  Karen Schmitt           F      Bellbrook        OH    US      34:35.4   34:35.4   11:09 52  48.7       7        F 50-59      
93    129  Melissa Linder          F      Columbus         OH    US      35:16.2   35:16.2   11:23 36  42.2       8        F 30-39      
94    506  Jason Stein             M      Columbus         OH    US      35:33.8   35:33.8   11:28 31  36.6       14       M 30-39      
95    977  James Miller            M      Dublin           OH    US      35:34.9   35:34.9   11:29 60  44.8       2        M 60-69      
96    34   Sarah Schiller          F      Columbus         OH    US      35:43.8   35:43.8   11:32 25  41.2       17       F 20-29      
97    195  Mandy Shunnarah         F      Columbus         OH    US      35:53.9   35:53.9   11:35 26  41.0       18       F 20-29      
98    1034 Victoria Pang           F      Columbus         OH    US      35:53.9   35:53.9   11:35 26  41.0       19       F 20-29      
99    324  Emma Jerew              F      Marysville       OH    US      35:54.6   35:54.6   11:35 21  41.0       20       F 20-29      
100   325  Landon Rhodes           M      Columbus         OH    US      35:56.9   35:56.9   11:36 70  48.5       2        M 70-99      
101   1095 G. Holmes               F      Columbus         OH    US      36:11.1   36:11.1   11:40 10  47.9       2        F 1-14       
102   1094 Kristen Holmes          F      Columbus         OH    US      36:16.1   36:16.1   11:42 39  41.5       9        F 30-39      
103   1090 Leah Mohler             F      Columbus         OH    US      36:29.3   36:29.3   11:46 32  40.4       10       F 30-39      
104   68   Michela Shigley-Giusti  F      Columbus         OH    US      36:40.9   36:40.9   11:50 61  51.0       2        F 60-69      
105   89   Caron Cleveland         F      Dublin           OH    US      37:03.1   37:03.1   11:57 62  51.2       3        F 60-69      
106   510  Jennifer Ramsey         F      Columbus         OH    US      37:04.6   37:04.6   11:58 60  49.9       4        F 60-69      
107   511  Jim Conlan              M      Columbus         OH    US      37:04.6   37:04.6   11:58 59  42.6       11       M 50-59      
108   1091 Katharine White         F      Columbus         OH    US      37:22.3   37:22.3   12:03 32  39.5       11       F 30-39      
109   115  Ben Anthony             M      Columbus         OH    US      37:29.5   37:29.5   12:06 30  34.6       15       M 30-39      
110   430  Katelyn Scott           F      Columbus         OH    US      37:48.8   37:48.8   12:12 25  39.0       21       F 20-29      
111   53   Kara Bubp               F      Columbus         OH    US      38:10.9   38:10.9   12:19 35  38.9       12       F 30-39      
112   153  Sarah Ridgeway          F      Grove City       OH    US      38:23.4   38:23.4   12:23 20  38.4       22       F 20-29      
113   152  Mindy Ridgeway          F      Grove City       OH    US      38:23.4   38:23.4   12:23 52  43.9       8        F 50-59      
114   27   Angela Ross             F      Delaware         OH    US      38:47.4   38:47.4   12:31 31  38.0       13       F 30-39      
115   193  Jennifer Arnold         F      Westervilles     OH    US      38:48.2   38:48.2   12:31 32  38.0       14       F 30-39      
116   197  Laura Jewett            F      Columbus         OH    US      38:49.3   38:49.3   12:31 29  38.0       23       F 20-29      
117   82   Joyce Hertrich          F      Columbus         OH    US      38:52.6   38:52.6   12:32 29  37.9       24       F 20-29      
118   116  Alex Anthony            F      Columbus         OH    US      39:02.7   39:02.7   12:36 29  37.7       25       F 20-29      
119   1037 Shanon Bonham           F      Sycamore         OH    US      39:32.7   39:32.7   12:45 37  37.8       15       F 30-39      
120   15   Kristen Alexander       F      Dublin           OH    US      39:33.7   39:33.7   12:46 43  39.0       8        F 40-49      
121   101  Donald Belcher          M      Columbus         OH    US      39:36.2   39:36.2   12:47 25  32.7       6        M 20-29      
122   515  AUDREY BALSOM           F      Columbus         OH    US      39:37.2   39:37.2   12:47 35  37.4       16       F 30-39      
123   78   Alyssa Warner           F      Columbus         OH    US      39:43.3   39:43.3   12:49 25  37.1       26       F 20-29      
124   1099 Rhonda L. VanBuskirk    F      Columbus         OH    US      40:39.2   40:39.2   13:07 53  41.9       9        F 50-59      
125   981  Sarah Black             F      Columbus         OH    US      40:52.0   40:52.0   13:11 33  36.1       17       F 30-39      
126   26   Katie Amon              F      Westerville      OH    US      41:01.3   41:01.3   13:14 27  35.9       27       F 20-29      
127   993  Joan Boester            F      Ostrander        OH    US      41:14.8   41:14.8   13:18 58  43.8       10       F 50-59      
128   994  Charlene Nauman         F      Ostrander        OH    US      41:15.1   41:15.1   13:18 53  41.3       11       F 50-59      
129   8    Doreen Whitley Rogers   F      Galloway         OH    US      41:32.8   41:32.8   13:24 39  36.2       18       F 30-39      
130   6    Shawnie Kelley          F      Columbus         OH    US      41:33.8   41:33.8   13:24 46  38.1       9        F 40-49      
131   194  Karen Brackbill         F      Columbus         OH    US      41:52.5   41:52.5   13:30 36  35.5       19       F 30-39      
132   110  Elena Tuhy-Walters      F      Columbus         OH    US      42:05.1   42:05.1   13:35 49  38.8       10       F 40-49      
133   29   Sandy Reed              F      Canal Winchester OH    US      42:13.8   42:13.8   13:37 53  40.4       12       F 50-59      
134   31   Jennifer Mountcastle    F      Powell           OH    US      42:29.7   42:29.7   13:42 42  36.0       11       F 40-49      
135   497  Jess Lagusch            F      Dublin           OH    US      42:29.7   42:29.7   13:42 44  36.6       12       F 40-49      
136   13   Tarasa McCluskey        F      Columbus         OH    US      43:24.3   43:24.3   14:00 44  35.8       13       F 40-49      
137   112  B Piatt                 F      Columbus         OH    US      43:24.5   43:24.5   14:00 57  41.1       13       F 50-59      
138   14   John McCluskey          M      Columbus         OH    US      43:25.3   43:25.3   14:00 49  33.6       13       M 40-49      
139   495  Amy Lombardi            F      Blacklick        OH    US      44:33.2   44:33.2   14:22 33  33.1       20       F 30-39      
140   127  Anonymous Participant   F      Columbus         OH    US      44:34.2   44:34.2   14:23 46  35.5       14       F 40-49      
141   446  Betsy Decillis          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      48:04.1   48:04.1   15:30 36  30.9       21       F 30-39      
142   467  Andrea Tippery          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      48:24.4   48:24.4   15:37 51  34.4       14       F 50-59      
143   72   Ashley Gillespie        F      Dublin           OH    US      49:09.9   49:09.9   15:52 37  30.4       22       F 30-39      
144   452  Tyler Link              M      Columbus         OH    US      49:38.5   49:38.5   16:01 34  26.5       16       M 30-39      
145   458  Julia Link              F      Columbus         OH    US      49:42.8   49:42.8   16:02 30  29.6       23       F 30-39      
146   843  Unknown Partic. 843     M                                     50:56.6   50:56.6   16:26                3        No Age Given 
147   842  Unknown Partic. 842     M                                     50:56.7   50:56.7   16:26                4        No Age Given 
148   99   Shuaib A.               M      Columbus         OH    US      51:31.4   51:31.4   16:37 43  27.1       14       M 40-49      
149   67   Samantha Shigley-Giusti F      Columbus         OH    US      52:49.7   52:49.7   17:02 26  27.9       28       F 20-29      
150   190  Unknown Partic. 190     M                                     54:42.1   54:42.1   17:39                5        No Age Given 
151   150  Julie McCartney         F      Columbus         OH    US      55:34.9   55:34.9   17:56 38  27.0       24       F 30-39      
152   200  Unknown Partic. 200     M                                     55:35.6   55:35.6   17:56                6        No Age Given 
153   1032 Tracey LaRue            F      Grove City       OH    US      55:37.5   55:37.5   17:57 35  26.7       25       F 30-39      
154   852  Unknown Partic. 852     M                                     55:38.2   55:38.2   17:57                7        No Age Given 
155   144  Unknown Partic. 144     M                                     55:46.0   55:46.0   17:59                8        No Age Given 
156   139  Cynthia Bowlin          F      Columbus         OH    US      55:46.4   55:46.4   17:59 67  36.3       5        F 60-69      
157   143  Michael Henricks        M      Columbus         OH    US      55:49.2   55:49.2   18:00 34  23.6       17       M 30-39      
158   140  Jen Adams               F      Columbus         OH    US      56:06.6   56:06.6   18:06 27  26.3       29       F 20-29      
159   838  Unknown Partic. 838     M                                     58:17.0   58:17.0   18:48                9        No Age Given 
160   844  Unknown Partic. 844     M                                     58:17.9   58:17.9   18:48                10       No Age Given 
161   12   Barbara Comeaux         F      Columbus         OH    US      58:21.2   58:21.2   18:49 45  26.9       15       F 40-49      
162   24   Stacey Graves           F      Groveport        OH    US      58:41.5   58:41.5   18:56 27  25.1       30       F 20-29      
163   54   Mary Wells              F      Gahanna          OH    US      1:02:09.5 1:02:09.5 20:03 37  24.0       26       F 30-39      
164   148  Sean Kuhn               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:12:27.1 1:12:27.1 23:22 24  17.9       7        M 20-29      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryan Arens   1083 42  1       M      Dublin OH US   17:58.3 
2     Michael Beck 1097 33  2       M      Columbus OH US 18:38.7 
3     George Voros 504  25  3       M      Columbus OH US 19:01.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carly Kontak  1058 28  9       F      Columbus OH US 21:47.0 
2     Sunshine Frye 1081 40  12      F      Columbus OH US 23:28.7 
3     Erica Clouse  109  24  16      F      Columbus OH US 25:26.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jon Harbert 175 18  6       M      columbus OH US 20:31.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     houston fortney 836 24  8       M                     20:48.9 
2     Alex Hume       107 24  11      M      Columbus OH US 22:38.5 
3     Matt Smyke      103 24  14      M      Columbus OH US 23:54.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicholas Ostrum 982 33  10      M      Columbus OH US   22:07.5 
2     Joe Corna       303 32  25      M      Dublin OH US     26:42.1 
3     Kevin Roberts   320 34  26      M      Grove City OH US 26:46.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ron Looker         18   42  5       M      Columbus OH US 20:30.4 
2     John Sterling      336  49  13      M      Columbus OH US 23:38.1 
3     William Plessinger 1071 45  15      M      Columbus OH US 25:09.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alan Van Dyne 87  56  4       M      Columbus OH US      20:12.0 
2     Mark Sloan    77  52  7       M      Columbus OH US      20:44.3 
3     Ron Francis   43  54  24      M      Fredericktown OH US 26:33.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     William Tippery 483 62  35      M      Reynoldsburg OH US 27:28.3 
2     James Miller    977 60  95      M      Dublin OH US       35:34.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Timothy O'Hanlon 1084 71  90      M      Columbus OH US 34:15.3 
2     Landon Rhodes    325  70  100     M      Columbus OH US 35:56.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Lindley 315  12  28      F      Lewis Center OH US 26:51.7 
2     G. Holmes  1095 10  101     F      Columbus OH US     36:11.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Becca Berman     1068 16  38      F      Dublin OH US   27:52.4 
2     Claire Rosenbaum 953  19  54      F      Columbus OH US 30:07.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kristen Joyce  35   23  21      F      Hilliard OH US 25:52.4 
2     Rachel Capouya 1082 26  27      F      Columbus OH US 26:50.4 
3     Amelya Pipkorn 517  27  37      F      Fairborn OH US 27:51.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lora Beck          1096 33  34      F      Columbus OH US 27:14.0 
2     Elizabeth McGinnis 196  32  36      F      Columbus OH US 27:31.6 
3     Mitsu Narui        1092 39  56      F      Powell OH US   30:11.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Renee Hall     306 43  17      F      Columbus OH US 25:29.5 
2     Joanna Ridge   985 44  18      F      Columbus OH US 25:32.5 
3     Regina Hanshaw 516 42  33      F      Columbus OH US 27:06.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carole Francis  42  59  59      F      Fredericktown OH US 30:29.8 
2     Stephanie Clark 505 52  72      F      Hilliard OH US      32:36.0 
3     Cheryl Page     518 53  74      F      Springboro OH US    32:38.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dale Ann Watkins       1045 61  76      F      Cincinnati OH US 32:43.4 
2     Michela Shigley-Giusti 68   61  104     F      Columbus OH US   36:40.9 
3     Caron Cleveland        89   62  105     F      Dublin OH US     37:03.1 

Embed Code