The Great Run Across Ohio Relay/Solo Challenge

Fri May 1 - Sun August 30, 2020 Lake Zurich, IL US 60047

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace      Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                                          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ==== ================= ======== ========= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1078 Michelle Ticknor         F      Grove City        OH    US      56:05:34       273.63            120.5%   12:18     34  62.9       29       F3034    
2     1731 Shelli Bassett           F      Centerburg        OH    US      35:19:20       234.36            103.2%   9:03      50  96.2       10       F5054    
3     1350 Chris Parthemore         M      Sandusky          OH    US      0:45:49        229.6             11480%   0:12      40  3,643.9    2        M4044    
4     1312 Jessica Balent           F      Hubbard           OH    US      46:47:28       229.06            100.9%   12:15     30  62.9       28       F3034    
5     1732 Sydney Bassett           F      Centerburg        OH    US      30:20:03       227.79            100.3%   7:59      20  97.1       11       F2024    
6     1680 Kelsey Haines            F      East Canton       OH    US      36:35:00       202.5             89.2%    10:50     22  71.1       12       F2024    
7     1360 Kristin Kramer           F      Columbus          OH    US      32:54:06       199.64            87.9%    9:53      44  82.3       21       F4044    
8     1527 Kristina Singley         F      Dayton            OH    US      35:10:16       177.98            237.3%   11:51     41  67.1       22       F4044    
9     1355 Blair Eberly             F      Bowling Green     OH    US      28:21:07       167.09            73.6%    10:11     35  75.9       21       F3539    
10    1415 Doug Lucking             M      Dayton            OH    US      23:39:17       158.36            69.8%    8:58      37  79.8       15       M3539    
11    1637 Christine Lawrence       F      Dayton            OH    US      32:36:00       156.7             274.9%   12:29     52  71.5       9        F5054    
12    1347 Kristin Heitkamp         F      Anna              OH    US      20:37:21       134.36            59.2%    9:13      44  88.4       18       F4044    
13    1311 Pat Riley                M      Hudson            OH    US      17:10:34       126.66            55.8%    8:08      38  88.1       13       M3539    
14    1411 Susan Lucking            F      Dayton            OH    US      36:51:56       125.47            55.3%    17:38     60  56.7       3        F6064    
15    1136 Joel Biggs               M      Stow              OH    US      21:42:24       124.86            55%      10:26     42  70.5       12       M4044    
16    1094 Leslie Abbey             F      Centerville       OH    US      28:53:38       122.56            54%      14:09     42  56.4       20       F4044    
17    1662 Rusty Griffith           M      Centerburg        OH    US      23:05:29       119.98            120%     11:33     42  63.6       13       M4044    
18    1092 Octavio Maldonado        M      Lewis Center      OH    US      NONE           117.17            51.6%              57             3        M5559    
19    1591 Lauren Woodall           F      Bellbrook         OH    US      20:27:01       114               100.4%   10:46     36  70.7       20       F3539    
20    1429 Derek Brendlinger        M      Youngstown        OH    US      14:52:27       113.75            227.5%   7:51      30  88.1       15       M3034    
21    1592 Christopher Woodall      M      Bellbrook         OH    US      19:00:55       113.5             100%     10:03     37  69.2       14       M3539    
22    1794 Jay Groom                M      Alliance          OH    US      20:44:34       113.5             100%     10:58     62  78.1       5        M6064    
23    1795 Sherry Groom             F      Alliance          OH    US      20:45:31       113.5             100%     10:58     59  87.6       8        F5559    
24    1692 Caleb Bergey             M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      21:26:10       111.99            49.3%    11:29     30  59.8       16       M3034    
25    1730 Bruce Bassett            M      Centerburg        OH    US      20:05:08       111.93            49.3%    10:46     51  72.2       4        M5054    
26    1412 Gary Lucking             M      Dayton            OH    US      33:58:18       111.4             49.1%    18:18     61  46.2       7        M6064    
27    1691 Laura Schlabach          F      Millersburg       OH    US      17:35:27       107.58            134.5%   9:49      57  94.2       7        F5559    
28    1540 Lisa Bass                F      Tipp City         OH    US      28:08:23       106.97            47.1%    15:47     53  54.9       8        F5054    
29    1526 Harrell Singley          M      Dayton            OH    US      15:42:49       103.76            45.7%    9:05      35  73.8       12       M3539    
30    1137 Jennifer Biggs           F      Stow              OH    US      17:45:31       102.64            45.2%    10:23     42  73.5       17       F4044    
31    1881 Emily Glatfelter         F      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:22:15        102.05            45%      0:13      43  3,494.4    1        F4044    
32    1198 Michael Reith            M      Medina            OH    US      12:31:41       99.5              43.8%    7:33      34  87.9       14       M3034    
33    1091 Jana Maldonado           F      Lewis Center      OH    US      NONE           98.99             43.6%              56             11       F5559    
34    1884 William Davis            M      Cincinnati        OH    US      NONE           98.56             43.4%              42             15       M4044    
35    1502 Ashley Stachler          F      Maria Stein       OH    US      18:54:12       96.87             161.5%   11:43     36  61.3       19       F3539    
36    1344 Hannah Fairman           F      Grove City        OH    US      24:44:00       96.56             42.5%    15:22     33  46.6       27       F3034    
37    1631 Angie Bell               F      Springboro        OH    US      23:24:04       93.4              166.8%   15:02     46  50.7       17       F4549    
38    1079 William Ticknor          M      Grove City        OH    US      17:21:33       92.01             40.5%    11:19     61  70.5       3        M6064    
39    1677 Rachel Linden            F      Longwood          FL    US      12:37:20       89.36             116.1%   8:29      30  82.4       25       F3034    
40    1750 Kathy Rea                F      West Manchester   OH    US      20:25:00       89.13             157.1%   13:45     50  57.9       6        F5054    
41    1751 Bryan Rea                M      West Manchester   OH    US      20:25:00       89.13             157.1%   13:45     52  52.9       5        M5054    
42    1046 Kandee Shook             F      Wapakoneta        OH    US      17:11:00       87.95             38.7%    11:43     24  59.5       10       F2024    
43    1539 Rendal Bass              M      Tipp City         OH    US      24:02:49       87.74             38.7%    16:27     57  46.3       2        M5559    
44    1738 Dawn Mitchell            F      South Point       OH    US      16:34:07       87                38.3%    11:26     45  65.1       14       F4549    
45    1700 Pat Johns                F      Chillicothe       OH    US      22:41:15       84.43             37.2%    16:07     61  56.3       2        F6064    
46    1446 Ashley Brown             F      Athens            OH    US      15:56:00       80.47             35.4%    11:53     36  58.0       17       F3539    
47    1406 Heidi Shaw               F      Athens            OH    US      15:45:16       80.46             35.4%    11:45     36  58.7       16       F3539    
48    1538 Jonathan Blaza           M      Centerville       OH    US      28:48:45       79.93             79.9%    21:38     31  28.7       17       M3034    
49    1221 Rick Sutton II           M      Kettering         OH    US      20:10:13       79.68             35.1%    15:11     61  50.5       4        M6064    
50    1699 Russ Johns               M      Chillicothe       OH    US      21:16:38       79.26             34.9%    16:06     62  47.9       6        M6064    
51    1646 Brian Sprandel           M      Franklin          OH    US      11:27:03       78                104%     8:49      43  73.9       8        M4044    
52    1378 Kristen Ferguson         F      Ada               OH    US      12:14:38       77.88             34.3%    9:26      44  76.3       14       F4044    
53    1803 Abbey Giannamore         F      Sugar Grove       OH    US      11:05:00       77.8              34.3%    8:33      31  79.3       22       F3034    
54    1647 Adonis Lemke             M      Germantown        OH    US      10:50:00       77.75             34.3%    8:22      24  73.9       4        M2024    
55    1381 Jeremy Morelock          M      Gibsonburg        OH    US      10:39:19       77.37             34.1%    8:16      44  78.9       6        M4044    
56    1237 Cassandra Giles          F      Kent              OH    US      12:20:24       76.67             100.9%   9:39      22  69.8       9        F2024    
57    1188 Jill Thompson            F      Anna              OH    US      NONE           76.5              33.7%              44             23       F4044    
58    1733 Zach Fling               M      Johnstown         OH    US      25:11:34       76.06             33.5%    19:52     40  31.8       14       M4044    
59    1675 Rob Elston               M      Defiance          OH    US      11:16:50       75.68             100%     8:57      45  73.1       6        M4549    
60    1676 JoAnn Dennie             F      Napoleon          OH    US      11:38:59       75.67             100%     9:14      30  72.4       23       F3034    
61    1804 Dan Giannamore           M      Sugar Grove       OH    US      10:25:13       75                33%      8:20      31  72.9       12       M3034    
62    1470 Jessica Kopelwitz        F      Athens            OH    US      14:43:40       74.46             124.1%   11:52     42  58.6       16       F4044    
63    1277 Francisco Argondizza     M      Blacklick         OH    US      19:23:47       73.32             32.3%    15:52     42  39.5       11       M4044    
64    1354 Nathan Eberly            M      Bowling Green     OH    US      13:48:05       73.03             81.1%    11:20     38  54.2       11       M3539    
65    1689 Shawn Taylor             M      Clarksburg        WV    US      12:15:07       71.55             89.4%    10:16     30  58.6       13       M3034    
66    1512 Holly Capps              F      Avon              IN    US      14:37:08       71.29             31.4%    12:18     36  54.0       14       F3539    
67    1628 Jennifer Miller          F      Westerville       OH    US      23:33:15       71.03             31.3%    19:54     44  35.0       19       F4044    
68    1537 Jessica Blaza            F      Centerville       OH    US      24:22:19       70.02             30.8%    20:53     28  31.3       24       F2529    
69    1434 Carla Buchenic           F      Canfield          OH    US      53:11:06       69.41             30.6%    45:58     56  17.3       9        F5559    
70    1439 Leigh Forster            F      Columbus          OH    US      4:01:00        68.56             30.2%    3:31      40  189.9      6        F4044    
71    1218 Ashley Richardson        F      Waynesville       OH    US      14:49:02       68.06             30%      13:04     35  50.0       15       F3539    
72    1275 Julie Pickering          F      Powell            OH    US      10:26:59       67.65             205%     9:16      33  69.7       20       F3034    
73    1016 Melinda Amornwichet      F      Toledo            OH    US      10:54:38       67.34             146.4%   9:43      26  66.6       20       F2529    
74    1701 Sara Pierce              F      Springboro        OH    US      15:58:03       66.39             29.2%    14:26     35  44.7       18       F3539    
75    1665 Craig Vasil              M      Troy              OH    US      11:49:52       66.17             87.1%    10:44     43  57.2       10       M4044    
76    1552 Amy Binkley              F      Crooksville       OH    US      13:13:52       65.88             29%      12:03     46  58.1       9        F4549    
77    1341 Tony Lushman             M      Loveland          OH    US      11:07:45       65.55             100.8%   10:11     36  57.5       10       M3539    
78    1654 Moreland House           M      Wooster           OH    US      14:00:32       64.26             142.8%   13:05     64  56.3       2        M6064    
79    1278 Jada Sharp               F      Blacklick         OH    US      11:35:52       63.8              28.1%    10:54     16  60.5       3        F1519    
80    1015 Chris Nguyen             M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      70:53:37       63.67             28%      1:06:48   26  8.6        13       M2529    
81    1324 Austin Richards          M      Hillsboro         OH    US      2:44:11        63.42             27.9%    2:35      13  240.8                        
82    1769 Jean Eversole            F      Huntsville        OH    US      16:11:38       63.38             27.9%    15:20     45  44.2       13       F4549    
83    1620 Angie Fowler             F      Westerville       OH    US      9:31:42        63.29             27.9%    9:02      43  73.5       13       F4044    
84    1729 Morgan Fish              M      Columbus          OH    US      18:09:48       63.01             27.8%    17:18     22  33.1       5        M2024    
85    1332 Landen Eyre              M      Sardinia          OH    US      7:43:50        62.27             27.4%    7:27      13  82.9                         
86    1325 C. Richards              M      Hillsboro         OH    US      2:47:19        62.12             27.4%    2:42      12  233.5                        
87    1186 Jenna Deffner            F      Tipp City         OH    US      9:50:14        60.54             26.7%    9:45      33  64.3       18       F3034    
88    1695 Nicole Clark             F      Shreve            OH    US      11:43:19       60.38             79.9%    11:39     29  53.8       22       F2529    
89    1687 Nick Schlabach           M      Millersburg       OH    US      9:31:34        59.48             70%      9:37      30  58.3       11       M3034    
90    1586 Karen OConnor            F      Crooksville       OH    US      12:55:19       59.42             129.2%   13:03     53  56.1       5        F5054    
91    1522 Julie Miller             F      Roseville         OH    US      15:02:35       59.34             26.1%    15:13     48  45.3       12       F4549    
92    1858 Torie Striebel           F      Dayton            OH    US      9:10:54        59.16             26.1%    9:19      24  66.9       7        F2024    
93    1185 Kelly Landis             F      Dayton            OH    US      9:02:15        57.4              100.7%   9:27      40  67.2       12       F4044    
94    1917 Sarah Ribis              F      Cleveland         OH    US      12:47:59       57.07             38%      13:27     34  45.5       26       F3034    
95    1547 Jose Atiles              M      Cincinnati        OH    US      8:46:26        56.36             112.7%   9:20      38  60.0       9        M3539    
96    1756 russell varner           M      Columbus          OH    US      24:25:07       55.745            24.6%    26:17     37  21.2       16       M3539    
97    1425 Lindsay Smith            F      Delaware          OH    US      9:55:00        55.7              24.5%    10:41     38  58.0       12       F3539    
98    1850 Lance Buckley            M      Madison           OH    US      9:58:49        54.62             54.6%    10:58     29  49.7       9        M2529    
99    1233 Ellen Knapp              F      North Royalton    OH    US      8:18:22        54.4              71.6%    9:10      26  65.9       16       F2529    
100   1239 Will Riley               M      Akron             OH    US      8:19:04        54.34             23.9%    9:11      33  59.7       10       M3034    
101   1618 Patricia Price           F      Columbus          OH    US      6:51:00        52.6              23.2%    7:49      58  95.5       4        F5559    
102   1808 Mark Johnson             M      Columbus          OH    US      7:44:42        52                22.9%    8:56      65  77.5       1        M6569    
103   1168 Victoria Mescher         F      Minster           OH    US      6:36:43        51.77             22.8%    7:40      13  85.6                         
104   1309 Kathleen Riley           F      Akron             OH    US      8:33:40        51.18             22.5%    10:02     28  59.1       17       F2529    
105   1853 Dylan Dombrowski         M      Willowick         OH    US      10:38:58       50.14             50.1%    12:45     28  41.7       10       M2529    
106   1199 Kristan Reith            F      Medina            OH    US      9:24:12        48.64             21.4%    11:36     31  50.6       17       F3034    
107   1481 Kellie Yenrick           F      Rossford          OH    US      8:16:50        47.74             119.4%   10:24     32  55.7       16       F3034    
108   1489 Holly Roffey             F      Choctaw           OK    US      10:59:11       46.96             20.7%    14:02     35  41.6       13       F3539    
109   1565 Raul Fernandez           M      Loveland          OH    US      8:33:53        46.43             102.3%   11:04     35  47.5       8        M3539    
110   1507 Lawrence Miller          M      Marysville        OH    US      6:13:27        46                20.3%    8:07      27  65.0       7        M2529    
111   1496 Kristy Christian         F      Cedarville        OH    US      8:35:00        46                115%     11:12     44  55.3       11       F4044    
112   1609 Karin Carlson            F      Westerville       OH    US      7:15:36        45.41             20%      9:36      46  65.6       6        F4549    
113   1459 Janelle Collins          F      Dublin            OH    US      256:28:28      45.36             139.6%   5:39:15   36  1.7        22       F3539    
114   1904 Joe House                M      Caledonia         OH    US      7:20:00        45                19.8%    9:47      34  53.6       8        M3034    
115   1379 Adam Ferguson            M      Ada               OH    US      6:35:32        44.92             19.8%    8:48      44  63.0       5        M4044    
116   1634 Alison Potts             F      Dayton            OH    US      14:49:12       44.79             78.6%    19:51     47  31.7       11       F4549    
117   1528 Lindsay Wyburn           F      Tipp City         OH    US      12:59:25       44.76             19.7%    17:25     43  35.0       15       F4044    
118   1201 S. Reith                 M      Medina            OH    US      5:03:48        44.6              19.6%    6:49      10  91.1                         
119   1688 Jay Griggs               M      Akron             OH    US      8:05:00        44.18             19.5%    10:59     30  47.7       9        M3034    
120   1102 Tiffani Akers            F      Springfield       OH    US      12:21:25       43.55             19.2%    17:01     31  33.8       24       F3034    
121   1806 Phillip Hamilton         M      Columbus          OH    US      6:11:51        43.1              19%      8:38      30  60.1       6        M3034    
122   1167 Rachael McCall           F      Youngstown        OH    US      8:18:51        43                95.6%    11:36     24  49.4       6        F2024    
123   1755 Kyra Gibbins             F      Eaton             OH    US      10:35:53       42.76             75.3%    14:52     28  38.0       19       F2529    
124   1068 Paul Masiella            M      Stow              OH    US      NONE           41.9              18.5%              42             16       M4044    
125   1758 Joanie Miller            F      New Vienna        OH    US      8:09:03        41.4              18.2%    11:49     55  57.8       5        F5559    
126   1759 Brianna Wendt            F      New Vienna        OH    US      9:12:00        41.2              18.1%    13:24     24  42.2       8        F2024    
127   1044 Edward Baus              M      Akron             OH    US      11:49:00       41.16             45.7%    17:14     43  31.4       9        M4044    
128   1483 Kelly Schoenlein         F      New Knoxville     OH    US      6:58:26        40.79             102%     10:15     30  54.7       15       F3034    
129   1103 Harley Eilerman          F      Fort Loramie      OH    US      4:37:05        40.4              17.8%    6:52      13  90.9                         
130   1598 Amy Anders               F      Westerville       OH    US      103:54:54      39.7              132.3%   2:37:03   52  4.1        11       F5054    
131   1728 nathan fling             M      Newark            OH    US      10:44:00       39.33             17.3%    16:22     42  32.4       7        M4044    
132   1346 Linda Flynn              F      Pasadena          CA    US      10:24:47       39.29             17.3%    15:54     56  43.3       6        F5559    
133   1395 Layla Gause              F      Millersburg       OH    US      108:10:12      39.16             17.3%    2:45:44   30  3.4        30       F3034    
134   1291 Lorie Cassity            F      Dayton            OH    US      1:17:00        39.09             134.8%   1:58      47  307.2      2        F4549    
135   1763 Sara Cogsil              F      Lakewood          OH    US      8:02:37        38.89             17.1%    12:25     35  44.8       8        F3539    
136   1055 Karl Tschaepe            M      Lockport          NY    US      7:24:24        38.57             101.5%   11:31     61  54.5       1        M6064    
137   1343 Elizabeth Kirk           F      Springboro        OH    US      21:10:00       38.5              128.3%   32:59     51  19.2       7        F5054    
138   1045 Robin Hall               F      Geneva            OH    US      11:17:50       38.35             100.9%   17:40     66  44.3       1        F6569    
139   1219 Dave Richardson          M      Waynesville       OH    US      10:08:25       38.25             16.9%    15:54     47  34.4       3        M4549    
140   1057 Laura Vaughan            F      Geneva            OH    US      11:28:31       38.18             100.5%   18:02     68  45.1       2        F6569    
141   1359 Heather Knapp            F      Kent              OH    US      7:23:28        38.15             50.9%    11:37     51  54.9       3        F5054    
142   1477 Sarah Wiltrout           F      Jeromesville      OH    US      7:31:03        37.95             16.7%    11:53     37  47.2       6        F3539    
143   1525 Tiffany Miller           F      Zanesville        OH    US      8:09:42        37.95             63.3%    12:54     38  43.7       9        F3539    
144   1063 Heather Shaw             F      Buffalo           NY    US      5:47:02        37.84             16.7%    9:10      27  59.7       12       F2529    
145   1727 tiffany fling            F      Pataskala         OH    US      NONE           37.53             16.5%              46             19       F4549    
146   1487 Ming Wong-Tee            F      Westerville       OH    US      74:41:40       37.48             16.5%    1:59:34   48  5.1        18       F4549    
147   1112 Lisa Bogard              F      Upper Sandusky    OH    US      7:46:23        37.41             62.4%    12:28     39  45.5       7        F3539    
148   1066 Brittany LeBere          F      Aurora            CO    US      10:25:52       37.28             16.4%    16:47     27  32.3       18       F2529    
149   1473 Kai Pho                  M      Westerville       OH    US      5:59:34        37.21             16.4%    9:40      13  55.4                         
150   1472 Hoa Pho                  F      Galena            OH    US      5:41:51        37.2              16.4%    9:11      44  63.1       9        F4044    
151   1492 Lauren Cummerlander      M      Pickerington      OH    US      11:12:38       37                16.3%    18:11     29  27.4       12       M2529    
152   1761 Mistie Manicho           F      New Vienna        OH    US      194:39:11      36.74             16.2%    5:17:53   57  2.2        10       F5559    
153   1297 Chrissy Burton           F      Dayton            OH    US      NONE           36.2              124.8%             42             24       F4044    
154   1226 Kyleigh Houchin          F      Fort Loramie      OH    US      5:20:23        36                15.9%    8:54      34  60.9       13       F3034    
155   1407 Tyler Wessner            M      Sardinia          OH    US      NONE           36                15.9%              13                               
156   1476 Kristen Berry            F      Columbus          OH    US      16:41:20       35.55             109.7%   28:10     45  20.8       15       F4549    
157   1633 Jamie Bellini            F      Lebanon           OH    US      NONE           35.5              15.6%              26             25       F2529    
158   1860 Ashley Striebel          F      Cincinnati        OH    US      4:40:00        35                15.4%    8:00      29  67.6       10       F2529    
159   1859 Jake Striebel            M      Cincinnati        OH    US      4:40:00        35                15.4%    8:00      29  61.7       6        M2529    
160   1548 Paige Biederman          F      Lima              OH    US      7:04:29        34.96             15.4%    12:09     28  44.7       15       F2529    
161   1857 John Striebel            M      Dayton            OH    US      5:49:00        34.5              15.2%    10:07     58  58.3       1        M5559    
162   1200 R. Reith                 M      Medina            OH    US      5:41:29        34.26             15.1%    9:58      9   62.0                         
163   1454 Racheal Mosely           F      Columbus          OH    US      9:15:30        34.2              15.1%    16:15     38  34.0       11       F3539    
164   1232 Chelsea Gasson           F      Fort Loramie      OH    US      1:22:07        34.06             15%      2:25      13  242.7                        
165   1276 Jill Radspieler          F      Hilliard          OH    US      4:01:51        33.96             104.5%   7:07      39  76.7       4        F3539    
166   1541 Jessica Purvis           F      Dayton            OH    US      11:20:14       33.82             14.9%    20:07     29  26.6       21       F2529    
167   1521 Sherry Schoenlein        F      Maria Stein       OH    US      NONE           33.77             14.9%              59             12       F5559    
168   1560 Lauren Moore             F      Fort Loramie      OH    US      6:04:42        33.72             14.9%    10:49     13  54.6                         
169   1557 Zachary Trapp            M      Dayton            OH    US      10:49:28       33.5              14.8%    19:23     28  24.8       11       M2529    
170   1556 Amy Beavis               F      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      9:02:10        33.48             103.3%   16:12     36  32.7       10       F3539    
171   1613 Melissa Harps            F      Columbus          OH    US      6:59:36        33.32             49.7%    12:36     47  45.6       5        F4549    
172   1566 CLAUDIA LEBRON           F      Columbus          OH    US      10:03:25       33.32             29.2%    18:07     30  29.3       19       F3034    
173   1617 Jenni Grunden            F      Granville         OH    US      6:02:25        33                14.5%    10:59     47  53.4       4        F4549    
174   1698 Anna Twinem              F      Bethesda          MD    US      6:04:05        32.98             14.5%    11:02     29  48.5       13       F2529    
175   1227 Jacquelynn McBee         F      Columbus          OH    US      10:28:31       32.63             14.4%    19:16     31  27.4       21       F3034    
176   1228 Ronald McBee             M      Columbus          OH    US      10:28:31       32.63             14.4%    19:16     45  26.8       4        M4549    
177   1238 Austin Lail              M      Hamilton          OH    US      2:40:56        32.42             70.5%    4:58      24  97.7       3        M2024    
178   1805 Brittney Keller-Hamilton F      Columbus          OH    US      5:43:11        32.15             14.2%    10:40     31  48.8       14       F3034    
179   1362 Rich Bender              M      Kent              OH    US      5:17:00        31.75             14%      9:59      48  53.1       2        M4549    
180   1846 Tim Ward                 M      East Canton       OH    US      5:09:52        31.74             14%      9:46      52  56.5       3        M5054    
181   1414 Dan Kerns                M      Mason             OH    US      5:16:35        31.58             13.9%    10:01     36  47.6       7        M3539    
182   1327 Alina Schooler           F      Dayton            OH    US      4:17:00        31.5              1575%    8:10      28  63.7       8        F2529    
183   1214 Nate Titus               M      Rochester Hills   MI    US      4:26:47        31.43             13.8%    8:29      25  56.0       5        M2529    
184   1267 Peggy Burris             F      Spring Valley     OH    US      9:27:08        31.23             104.1%   18:10     47  31.6       8        F4549    
185   1553 Shayelyn Agnes           F      Cleveland         OH    US      8:16:49        30.45             26.8%    16:19     23  32.2       5        F2024    
186   1583 Laurie Toth              F      Brunswick         OH    US      13:19:00       29.63             13.1%    26:58     46  20.8       10       F4549    
187   1281 Brittany Martin          F      Sunbury           OH    US      4:18:19        28.6              84.1%    9:02      29  57.9       9        F2529    
188   1380 Riley Ferguson           M      Ada               OH    US      3:47:46        28.26             12.4%    8:04      16  59.6       3        M1519    
189   1101 Jared Baker              M      Minster           OH    US      3:42:00        28                12.3%    7:56      13  64.7                         
190   1757 Brianna Wendt            F      New Vienna        OH    US      5:38:55        26.49             11.7%    12:48     24  40.0       4        F2024    
191   1504 Mark Zickefoose          M      Medina            OH    US      4:02:29        26                11.5%    9:20      37  50.0       6        M3539    
192   1292 Loni Ives-Stone          F      Dublin            OH    US      4:34:36        25.76             11.3%    10:40     39  49.3       5        F3539    
193   1554 Andre Roberts            M      Cleveland         OH    US      6:57:14        25.2              22.2%    16:33     26  28.0       8        M2529    
194   1587 Ronald OConnor           M      Crooksville       OH    US      4:30:52        24.5              10.8%    11:03     51  47.2       2        M5054    
195   1916 Jon Bryant               M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      6:05:43        23.55             18.8%    15:32     41  30.2       4        M4044    
196   1216 Emma Schuermann          F      Dayton            OH    US      3:18:36        23.5              10.4%    8:27      23  59.6       1        F2024    
197   1520 Missy Sutton             F      Kettering         OH    US      7:44:02        23.47             10.3%    19:46     50  29.0       4        F5054    
198   1864 Samantha Kirk            F      Mentor            OH    US      6:06:56        23.34             10.3%    15:43     26  32.0       14       F2529    
199   1326 Jennifer Miller          F      Lebanon           OH    US      7:39:00        23.23             10.2%    19:46     46  27.9       7        F4549    
200   1323 Lisa Pleiman             F      Anna              OH    US      3:28:40        23                10.1%    9:04      44  60.2       5        F4044    
201   1542 Douglas Biederman        M      Jacksonville      NC    US      6:12:27        22.85             10.1%    16:18     31  27.9       7        M3034    
202   1445 Stephanie Porter         F      Canfield          OH    US      4:04:00        22.84             10.1%    10:41     46  51.0       3        F4549    
203   1049 Megan Christy            F      Vandalia          OH    US      4:01:06        22.77             10%      10:35     33  47.8       11       F3034    
204   1364 Ryan Huff                M      Canal Winchester  OH    US      2:44:48        22.39             32.4%    7:22      28  63.1       3        M2529    
205   1465 Joseph Rose              M      De Graff          OH    US      4:37:54        22.28             9.8%     12:28     49  40.2       1        M4549    
206   1290 Olivia Ciroli            F      Medina            OH    US      3:34:42        21.83             9.6%     9:50      38  52.9       3        F3539    
207   1428 Barbara Fairchild        F      Dublin            OH    US      3:44:32        21.42             64.9%    10:29     31  48.1       10       F3034    
208   1474 Lieng Pho                F      Westerville       OH    US      3:02:06        21.26             9.4%     8:34      43  62.5       4        F4044    
209   1551 Carly Hauser             F      Dayton            OH    US      13:05:00       21.18             9.3%     37:04     25  13.8       23       F2529    
210   1145 Cindy Akers              F      Germantown        OH    US      4:15:09        20.2              8.9%     12:38     41  41.1       8        F4044    
211   1273 Danielle Jennings        F      Columbus          OH    US      4:49:14        20.14             59.2%    14:22     34  35.1       12       F3034    
212   1191 Allie Bowling            F      Dayton            OH    US      3:21:00        19.6              32.7%    10:15     32  48.7       9        F3034    
213   1298 Anna Redden              F      Centerville       OH    US      2:41:00        19.21             8.5%     8:23      30  58.6       8        F3034    
214   1505 Noel Zickefoose          F      Medina            OH    US      3:00:31        19                8.4%     9:30      36  52.8       1        F3539    
215   1289 Adam Ciroli              M      Medina            OH    US      2:41:34        17.6              7.8%     9:11      36  49.4       4        M3539    
216   1279 Zada Sharp               F      Blacklick         OH    US      3:20:24        16.28             7.2%     12:19     16  41.6       2        F1519    
217   1567 Pablo Lebron             M      Columbus          OH    US      3:49:30        16.19             14.2%    14:11     29  31.9       4        M2529    
218   1883 J. Davis                 M      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:22:15        16                7%       1:23      9   391.6                        
219   1509 Jalen Richardson         M      Waynesville       OH    US      3:16:13        15.85             7%       12:23     19  35.7       2        M1519    
220   1401 Adrionna Phillips        F      Hillsboro         OH    US      NONE           15.4              6.8%               13                               
221   1739 Samantha LaFon           F      South Point       OH    US      2:36:51        15.31             6.7%     10:15     17  48.4       1        F1519    
222   1599 Beth Gersper             F      Westerville       OH    US      5:59:58        15.16             43.3%    23:45     44  22.1       10       F4044    
223   1614 Ruth Moore               F      Pataskala         OH    US      5:00:00        15.03             60.1%    19:58     57  30.9       3        F5559    
224   1080 Nathan Ticknor           M      Grove City        OH    US      1:57:47        15                6.6%     7:51      32  57.0       4        M3034    
225   1559 Breanna Quintana         F      Columbus          OH    US      2:15:04        14.57             6.4%     9:16      28  52.8       6        F2529    
226   1715 William Gibson           M      Delaware          OH    US      3:23:13        14.32             6.3%     14:11     39  32.2       5        M3539    
227   1212 Charles O’Connor       M      Columbus          OH    US      2:26:53        14                6.2%     10:30     23  41.6       2        M2024    
228   1189 Julia Thompson           F      Anna              OH    US      NONE           14                6.2%               16             4        F1519    
229   1190 Kelly Thompson           F      Anna              OH    US      NONE           13.75             6.1%               13                               
230   1901 Emily Buckley            F      madison           OH    US      5:27:00        13.68             68.4%    23:54     27  20.6       11       F2529    
231   1506 Alexis House             F      Wooster           OH    US      2:57:11        13.24             5.8%     13:23     29  36.6       7        F2529    
232   1482 William Yenrick          M      Rossford          OH    US      1:53:35        13.09             5.8%     8:41      32  51.2       3        M3034    
233   1768 Caroline Lefler          F      Columbus          OH    US      1:54:23        13                17.3%    8:48      26  53.9       4        F2529    
234   1855 Kimberly Striebel        F      Dayton            OH    US      3:24:07        13                5.7%     15:42     57  37.2       2        F5559    
235   1471 Tina Hamilton            F      Youngstown        OH    US      NONE           13                26%                46             20       F4549    
236   1400 Charles Phillips         M      Hillsboro         OH    US      NONE           13                5.7%               17             4        M1519    
237   1650 Beverley Blamey          F      Hebron            OH    US      NONE           13                5.7%               54             12       F5054    
238   1606 Kevin Anders             M      Westerville       OH    US      10:59:45       12.65             42.2%    52:09     45  9.0        5        M4549    
239   1725 Sarah Bokovitz           F      Akron             OH    US      2:26:00        12.5              5.5%     11:41     31  42.3       7        F3034    
240   1681 Katy Haines              F      East Canton       OH    US      4:03:35        11.77             5.2%     20:42     24  22.7       3        F2024    
241   1740 Robert Zimmerman         M      Mayfield Heights  OH    US      2:10:00        11.5              5.1%     11:18     38  38.8       3        M3539    
242   1280 Aimee Maczko             F      Blacklick         OH    US      4:03:03        10.97             4.8%     22:09     40  22.2       7        F4044    
243   1745 Heather Sutton           F      Athens            OH    US      3:09:51        10.9              4.8%     17:25     37  28.0       2        F3539    
244   1438 Rory Sachire             F      Youngstown        OH    US      2:11:55        10.87             34%      12:08     28  39.6       5        F2529    
245   1361 Lexie Sauer              F      Dayton            OH    US      3:58:58        10.8              4.8%     22:08     21  21.8       2        F2024    
246   1747 Isabella Sutton          F      Athens            OH    US      2:09:10        10.42             4.6%     12:24     14  40.9                         
247   1682 Ashley Ward              F      East Canton       OH    US      0:59:00        9.67              4.3%     6:06      25  77.3       3        F2529    
248   1144 Debbie Schmidt           F      Newark            OH    US      0:30:00        9.38              31.3%    3:12      49  172.0      1        F4549    
249   1140 Cathleen Mykulyn         F      Granville         OH    US      3:17:52        9.32              4.1%     21:14     56  26.4       1        F5559    
250   1724 Darcy alexander          F      Peninsula         OH    US      1:14:00        9.3               4.1%     7:57      31  57.9       3        F3034    
251   1735 Jennifer Jones           F      Proctorville      OH    US      1:29:46        9.04              11.9%    9:56      34  48.0       4        F3034    
252   1651 Megan Schoenlein         F      Rossford          OH    US      NONE           9                 4%                 21             13       F2024    
253   1236 Isaac Holthaus           M      Fort Loramie      OH    US      2:38:52        8.4               3.7%     18:55     14  23.4                         
254   1424 Erin Budic               F      Delaware          OH    US      NONE           8                 3.5%               40             25       F4044    
255   1655 Janet House              F      Wooster           OH    US      2:19:30        7.5               37.5%    18:36     63  34.3       1        F6064    
256   1861 Westley Zepeda           M      Mentor            OH    US      1:52:14        7.45              8.8%     15:04     29  26.0       2        M2529    
257   1220 Nolan Sutton             M      Waynesville       OH    US      2:00:08        7.42              3.3%     16:11     14  26.0                         
258   1467 Kristi Bane              F      Dayton            OH    US      2:16:00        7.38              21.1%    18:26     32  24.6       6        F3034    
259   1468 Joey Bane                M      Dayton            OH    US      2:16:00        7.38              21.1%    18:26     34  21.8       5        M3034    
260   1142 Jen Bilderback           F      Centerburg        OH    US      21:04:17       7.09              15.8%    2:58:19   49  3.0        16       F4549    
261   1363 Tami White               F      Canal Winchester  OH    US      1:28:17        6.6               16.5%    13:23     52  39.8       1        F5054    
262   1716 Jenn Klaus               F      Newark            OH    US      1:37:00        6.6               2.9%     14:42     50  35.3       2        F5054    
263   1748 A. Sutton                M      Athens            OH    US      1:11:40        6.41              2.8%     11:11     12  41.4                         
264   1069 Kristie Masiella         F      Stow              OH    US      NONE           6                 2.6%               41             26       F4044    
265   1726 Julia LaRocca            F      Akron             OH    US      1:02:10        5.25              2.3%     11:50     31  38.7       2        F3034    
266   1450 Jeffrey Stoner           M      Cable             OH    US      1:00:00        5                 2.2%     12:00     50  39.9       1        M5054    
267   1818 Amy Fick                 F      Baltimore         OH    US      2:30:00        5                 10%      30:00     41  16.6       3        F4044    
268   1882 G. Davis                 M      Cincinnati        OH    US      NONE           5                 2.2%               6                                
269   1581 Hripsime Manukyan        F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:39:00        4.53              2%       21:51     33  21.2       5        F3034    
270   1161 Subhan Toor              M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:38:15        4.25              1.9%     9:00      31  41.2       2        M3034    
271   1924 Crystal Hanna            F      Ada               OH    US      0:38:36        4.05              1.8%     9:32      43  48.2       2        F4044    
272   1518 Jessica Haushalter       F      Marysville        OH    US      0:46:06        4.01              1.8%     11:30     26  38.7       2        F2529    
273   1235 Jon Raudenbush           M      Troy              OH    US      0:39:17        4                 200%     9:49      24  40.0       1        M2024    
274   1812 Jason Melick             M      Columbus          OH    US      0:40:00        4                 1.8%     10:00     44  42.5       1        M4044    
275   1536 Krista Nelson            F      West Liberty      OH    US      0:57:05        4                 1.8%     14:16     33  31.3       1        F3034    
276   1150 Marissa Andrews          F      Blacklick         OH    US      NONE           3.8               1.7%     313:35:47 24             14       F2024    
277   1151 Wendy Andrews            F      Blacklick         OH    US      NONE           3.63              1.6%     328:16:58 52             13       F5054    
278   1543 Andrew House             M      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:26:13        3.41              1.5%     7:41      31  49.8       1        M3034    
279   1365 Taylor Angle             F      Canal Winchester  OH    US      0:25:28        3.04              1.3%     8:23      27  44.7       1        F2529    
280   1478 Brice Wiltrout           M      Jeromesville      OH    US      0:53:00        3                 1.3%     17:40     43  20.4       3        M4044    
281   1328 LINDSAY REMSEY           F      Youngstown        OH    US      NONE           3                 1.3%               34             31       F3034    
282   1746 Ricky Sutton             M      Athens            OH    US      NONE           2.79              1.2%               38             17       M3539    
283   1479 S. Wiltrout              M      Jeromesville      OH    US      0:41:48        2.5               1.1%     16:43     9   30.2                         
284   1925 Josh Hanna               M      Ada               OH    US      0:19:36        2.03              0.9%     9:39      39  39.3       2        M3539    
285   1929 Luke Gatchell            M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:21:32        1.85              0.8%     11:38     25  21.9       1        M2529    
286   1313 Ron Remsey               M      Hubbard           OH    US      0:17:00        1.5               0.7%     11:20     39  29.2       1        M3539    
287   1926 Wyatt Badertscher        M      Ada               OH    US      0:10:00        1.21              0.5%     8:16      17  23.9       1        M1519    


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Wyatt Badertscher 1926 17  287     Ada OH US         10:00   
2     Jalen Richardson  1509 19  219     Waynesville OH US 3:16:13 
3     Riley Ferguson    1380 16  188     Ada OH US         3:47:46 
4     Charles Phillips  1400 17  236     Hillsboro OH US   NONE    


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Samantha LaFon 1739 17  221     South Point OH US 2:36:51  
2     Zada Sharp     1279 16  216     Blacklick OH US   3:20:24  
3     Jada Sharp     1278 16  79      Blacklick OH US   11:35:52 
4     Julia Thompson 1189 16  228     Anna OH US        NONE     


Male 20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jon Raudenbush     1235 24  273     Troy OH US       39:17    
2     Charles O’Connor 1212 23  227     Columbus OH US   2:26:53  
3     Austin Lail        1238 24  177     Hamilton OH US   2:40:56  
4     Adonis Lemke       1647 24  54      Germantown OH US 10:50:00 
5     Morgan Fish        1729 22  84      Columbus OH US   18:09:48 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Emma Schuermann 1216 23  196     Dayton OH US      3:18:36 
2     Lexie Sauer     1361 21  245     Dayton OH US      3:58:58 
3     Katy Haines     1681 24  240     East Canton OH US 4:03:35 
4     Brianna Wendt   1757 24  190     New Vienna OH US  5:38:55 
5     Shayelyn Agnes  1553 23  185     Cleveland OH US   8:16:49 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Luke Gatchell  1929 25  285     Lakewood OH US         21:32   
2     Westley Zepeda 1861 29  256     Mentor OH US           1:52:14 
3     Ryan Huff      1364 28  204     Canal Winchester OH US 2:44:48 
4     Pablo Lebron   1567 29  217     Columbus OH US         3:49:30 
5     Nate Titus     1214 25  183     Rochester Hills MI US  4:26:47 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Taylor Angle       1365 27  279     Canal Winchester OH US 25:28   
2     Jessica Haushalter 1518 26  272     Marysville OH US       46:06   
3     Ashley Ward        1682 25  247     East Canton OH US      59:00   
4     Caroline Lefler    1768 26  233     Columbus OH US         1:54:23 
5     Rory Sachire       1438 28  244     Youngstown OH US       2:11:55 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Andrew House    1543 31  278     Cincinnati OH US  26:13   
2     Subhan Toor     1161 31  270     Brecksville OH US 38:15   
3     William Yenrick 1482 32  232     Rossford OH US    1:53:35 
4     Nathan Ticknor  1080 32  224     Grove City OH US  1:57:47 
5     Joey Bane       1468 34  259     Dayton OH US      2:16:00 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Krista Nelson     1536 33  275     West Liberty OH US 57:05   
2     Julia LaRocca     1726 31  265     Akron OH US        1:02:10 
3     Darcy alexander   1724 31  250     Peninsula OH US    1:14:00 
4     Jennifer Jones    1735 34  251     Proctorville OH US 1:29:46 
5     Hripsime Manukyan 1581 33  269     Cleveland OH US    1:39:00 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Ron Remsey       1313 39  286     Hubbard OH US          17:00   
2     Josh Hanna       1925 39  284     Ada OH US              19:36   
3     Robert Zimmerman 1740 38  241     Mayfield Heights OH US 2:10:00 
4     Adam Ciroli      1289 36  215     Medina OH US           2:41:34 
5     William Gibson   1715 39  226     Delaware OH US         3:23:13 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Noel Zickefoose 1505 36  214     Medina OH US   3:00:31 
2     Heather Sutton  1745 37  243     Athens OH US   3:09:51 
3     Olivia Ciroli   1290 38  206     Medina OH US   3:34:42 
4     Jill Radspieler 1276 39  165     Hilliard OH US 4:01:51 
5     Loni Ives-Stone 1292 39  192     Dublin OH US   4:34:36 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jason Melick     1812 44  274     Columbus OH US      40:00   
2     Chris Parthemore 1350 40  3       Sandusky OH US      45:49   
3     Brice Wiltrout   1478 43  280     Jeromesville OH US  53:00   
4     Jon Bryant       1916 41  195     Olmsted Falls OH US 6:05:43 
5     Adam Ferguson    1379 44  115     Ada OH US           6:35:32 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Emily Glatfelter 1881 43  31      Cincinnati OH US  22:15   
2     Crystal Hanna    1924 43  271     Ada OH US         38:36   
3     Amy Fick         1818 41  267     Baltimore OH US   2:30:00 
4     Lieng Pho        1474 43  208     Westerville OH US 3:02:06 
5     Lisa Pleiman     1323 44  200     Anna OH US        3:28:40 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Joseph Rose     1465 49  205     De Graff OH US    4:37:54  
2     Rich Bender     1362 48  179     Kent OH US        5:17:00  
3     Dave Richardson 1219 47  139     Waynesville OH US 10:08:25 
4     Ronald McBee    1228 45  176     Columbus OH US    10:28:31 
5     Kevin Anders    1606 45  238     Westerville OH US 10:59:45 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Debbie Schmidt   1144 49  248     Newark OH US    30:00   
2     Lorie Cassity    1291 47  134     Dayton OH US    1:17:00 
3     Stephanie Porter 1445 46  202     Canfield OH US  4:04:00 
4     Jenni Grunden    1617 47  173     Granville OH US 6:02:25 
5     Melissa Harps    1613 47  171     Columbus OH US  6:59:36 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Jeffrey Stoner 1450 50  266     Cable OH US           1:00:00  
2     Ronald OConnor 1587 51  194     Crooksville OH US     4:30:52  
3     Tim Ward       1846 52  180     East Canton OH US     5:09:52  
4     Bruce Bassett  1730 51  25      Centerburg OH US      20:05:08 
5     Bryan Rea      1751 52  41      West Manchester OH US 20:25:00 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Tami White    1363 52  261     Canal Winchester OH US 1:28:17  
2     Jenn Klaus    1716 50  262     Newark OH US           1:37:00  
3     Heather Knapp 1359 51  141     Kent OH US             7:23:28  
4     Missy Sutton  1520 50  197     Kettering OH US        7:44:02  
5     Karen OConnor 1586 53  90      Crooksville OH US      12:55:19 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     John Striebel     1857 58  161     Dayton OH US       5:49:00  
2     Rendal Bass       1539 57  43      Tipp City OH US    24:02:49 
3     Octavio Maldonado 1092 57  18      Lewis Center OH US NONE     


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Cathleen Mykulyn  1140 56  249     Granville OH US  3:17:52 
2     Kimberly Striebel 1855 57  234     Dayton OH US     3:24:07 
3     Ruth Moore        1614 57  223     Pataskala OH US  5:00:00 
4     Patricia Price    1618 58  101     Columbus OH US   6:51:00 
5     Joanie Miller     1758 55  125     New Vienna OH US 8:09:03 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Karl Tschaepe   1055 61  136     Lockport NY US   7:24:24  
2     Moreland House  1654 64  78      Wooster OH US    14:00:32 
3     William Ticknor 1079 61  38      Grove City OH US 17:21:33 
4     Rick Sutton II  1221 61  49      Kettering OH US  20:10:13 
5     Jay Groom       1794 62  22      Alliance OH US   20:44:34 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Janet House   1655 63  255     Wooster OH US     2:19:30  
2     Pat Johns     1700 61  45      Chillicothe OH US 22:41:15 
3     Susan Lucking 1411 60  14      Dayton OH US      36:51:56 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Mark Johnson 1808 65  102     Columbus OH US 7:44:42 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Robin Hall    1045 66  138     Geneva OH US 11:17:50 
2     Laura Vaughan 1057 68  140     Geneva OH US 11:28:31 

Additional results can be found at https://ohioruns.com/greatrunacrossohio.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.