Results For
Colorado Trail Challenge (486 Virtual Miles in the Summer of 2021!)

Your Town, CO 80200
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip Distance in Miles Progress Elevation Gain       Pace    Age Age        Relay Name                
                                                                        Time      Time                                                             Percentage                           
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ==== ================= ======== ==================== ======= === ========== ========================= 
1     255 Kamden Romano           M      Huntley          IL    US      146:22:50      1750.017          360.1%   0ft (0.0m)           5:01    35  141.9      Team SINBIN               
2     411 Jay Breese              M      Denver           CO    US      110:34:19      1331.62           274%     30,395ft (9,264.4m)  4:59    74  203.0      The Old Geysers           
3     327 tim flood               M      Aurora           CO    US      95:42:55       1217.443          250.5%   34,496ft (10,514.4m) 4:43    43  158.5      Team Flood                
4     169 Chad Nitta              M      Arvada           CO    US      4:51:01        1183.4            243.5%   0ft (0.0m)           8:49    46  60.0       Framily Fun II            
5     197 Kathy Hull              F      Westminster      CO    US      129:09:44      1001.743          206.1%   28,001ft (8,534.7m)  7:44    64  136.3                                
6     139 Danielle Mianzo         F      Fort Collins     CO    US      98:15:15       899.75            185.1%   20,087ft (6,122.5m)  6:34    37  118.9      Deep in the Poudre        
7     328 san trieu               F      Aurora           CO    US      552:32:26      881.43            181.4%   4,402ft (1,341.7m)   37:50   29  20.4       Team Reechal              
8     150 Mark Mixon              M      FORT COLLINS     CO    US      98:31:19       872.82            179.6%   47,422ft (14,454.2m) 6:55    33  102.5      Deep in the Poudre        
9     258 Amy Schouten            F      Aurora           CO    US      205:23:35      821.65            169.1%   2,780ft (847.3m)     15:30   55  59.9                                 
10    410 Harold Weinstein        M      Englewood        CO    US      119:51:05      815.987           167.9%   18,564ft (5,658.3m)  8:49    74  114.7      The Old Geysers           
11    332 jim martinez            M      Aurora           CO    US      253:43:12      805.53            165.7%   7,019ft (2,139.4m)   19:00   41  38.7       Team Hall                 
12    302 David Horst             M      Thornton         CO    US      118:53:00      799.31            164.5%   55,368ft (16,876.2m) 8:58    55  92.5       Take Me To The Top!       
13    421 Garth Rygh              M      Littleton        CO    US      91:18:38       785.65            161.7%   60,113ft (18,322.4m) 6:58    57  121.2                                
14    423 Beth Berntson           F      Gillette         WY    US      26:07:51       783.74            161.3%   3,362ft (1,024.7m)   11:30   67  95.9       Wyoming 65ers             
15    412 Rael Lipson             M      Englewood        CO    US      94:07:00       703.77            144.8%   2,786ft (849.2m)     8:01    71  121.1      The Old Geysers           
16    314 Catherine Bryan         F      Longmont         CO    US      47:41:45       698.859           143.8%   22,738ft (6,930.5m)  4:06    47  204.9      Tribal Trotters           
17    199 Lauri Osborne           F      Littleton        CO    US      97:20:13       695.33            143.1%   29,401ft (8,961.4m)  8:24    59  116.8                                
18    422 Barbara Roosa           F      Gillette         WY    US      NONE           674.4             138.8%   0ft (0.0m)                   66                                       
19    117 Randi Pepper            F      Fraser           CO    US      112:54:01      669.74            137.8%   13,107ft (3,995.0m)  10:07   54  90.5                                 
20    104 Gail Winterstella       F      Manasquan        NJ    US      4:31:07        660               135.8%   0ft (0.0m)           4:31    68  200.1                                
21    225 Leslie Henderson        F      Grand Junction   CO    US      98:25:02       658.7             135.5%   81,805ft (24,934.2m) 8:58    58  107.9                                
22    217 Tracey Bassett          F      Thornton         CO    US      NONE           635.44            130.7%   0ft (0.0m)                   48                                       
23    121 Suzi Rasher             F      Thornton         CO    US      83:12:25       629.96            129.6%   0ft (0.0m)           7:55    52  112.6                                
24    361 Jonathan Pacic          M      Aurora           CO    US      64:23:45       626.54            128.9%   21,760ft (6,632.5m)  6:10    45  123.3                                
25    178 Keith Miller            M      Denver           CO    US      NONE           615.4             126.6%   0ft (0.0m)                   55                                       
26    321 Dave Hall               M      Aurora           CO    US      73:42:03       608.05            125.1%   79,615ft (24,266.7m) 7:33    51  106.0      Team Hall                 
27    103 Mookie Lipe             F      Lafayette        CO    US      117:19:00      601.33            123.7%   840ft (256.0m)       11:47   60  84.4                                 
28    383 Georgina Guzak          F      Littleton        CO    US      101:05:07      593.69            122.2%   15,110ft (4,605.5m)  10:13   58  94.6                                 
29    137 Melissa Cooney          F      Telluride        CO    US      85:48:40       593.49            122.1%   9,805ft (2,988.6m)   8:43    51  101.1                                
30    311 Donna Garcia            F      Brighton         CO    US      130:35:23      584.67            120.3%   12,368ft (3,769.8m)  13:24   64  78.6                                 
31    309 Joanne Van Stolk        F      Manasquan        NJ    US      1:00:20        582.5             119.9%   0ft (0.0m)           0:30    66  2,128.1                              
32    278 Crystal White           F      Broomfield       CO    US      19:16:41       580.7             119.5%   0ft (0.0m)           9:03    47  92.5                                 
33    406 Steve Hager             M      Castle Rock      CO    US      116:31:33      563.92            116%     45,212ft (13,780.6m) 12:24   60  70.1                                 
34    160 Diane Nakano            F      Roseville        CA    US      97:44:00       562.5             115.7%   15,098ft (4,601.9m)  18:02   58  53.6       walkaholics20th           
35    364 Mary Kirk               F      Beaufort         NC    US      202:34:44      557.39            114.7%   0ft (0.0m)           21:48   67  50.7                                 
36    122 Jen Bergstrom           F      Thornton         CO    US      NONE           526.787           108.4%   0ft (0.0m)                   40                                       
37    281 Taunya Wilson           F      Denver           CO    US      86:04:04       523.33            107.7%   20,105ft (6,128.1m)  9:52    74  125.9                                
38    183 Andrea Stanek           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      51:26:13       520.93            107.2%   65ft (19.8m)         5:55    38  132.2                                
39    229 Daina Knoblock          F      Edmond           OK    US      47:19:43       518.71            106.7%   0ft (0.0m)           5:28    36  141.9                                
40    191 Karen Reed              F      Broomfield       CO    US      43:07:46       517.2             106.4%   15,362ft (4,682.3m)  5:00    65  214.0                                
41    352 Barbara Peckler         F      Carbondale       CO    US      54:27:44       515.82            106.1%   22,025ft (6,713.2m)  6:20    64  166.5                                
42    115 Kristen Balhiser        F      Fort Collins     CO    US      120:07:53      512.98            105.6%   36,171ft (11,024.9m) 14:03   39  56.0       Flaming Eagles            
43    426 Chuck Hachmeister       M      Colorado Springs CO    US      21:35:00       511.83            105.3%   5,780ft (1,761.7m)   14:04   68  61.1       T-Rex                     
44    354 Annie Olson             F      Albuquerque      NM    US      39:58:27       509.28            104.8%   0ft (0.0m)           4:43    40  167.9                                
45    195 Joshua Norloff          M      Arlington        MA    US      67:46:54       507.77            104.5%   17,727ft (5,403.2m)  8:01    32  88.4                                 
46    284 Lexi Shore              F      Waxhaw           NC    US      2:00:00        507.7             104.5%   0ft (0.0m)           18:28   13  27.5                                 
47    237 Terry Fontaine          F      Belchertown      MA    US      85:06:24       506.59            104.2%   19,227ft (5,860.4m)  10:05   60  98.6       Yama Neko Ninjas          
48    310 Kasey Gayle Thomas      F      Frederick        CO    US      182:05:12      506.48            104.2%   20,834ft (6,350.1m)  21:34   50  40.4                                 
49    198 Terry Richardson        M      Fort Collins     CO    US      50:12:00       504.7             103.8%   20,155ft (6,143.2m)  5:58    36  119.7      California Boys           
50    283 Annette Shore           F      Waxhaw           NC    US      0:20:00        504.6             103.8%   0ft (0.0m)           20:00   45  14.4                                 
51    275 Heath Johnson           M      Buena Vista      CO    US      320:31:11      501.512           103.2%   500ft (152.4m)       38:21   50  20.7                                 
52    282 Julia Matthews          F      Sainte Genevieve MO    US      43:45:13       500.44            103%     10,144ft (3,091.9m)  5:20    63  194.8                                
53    276 Lisa Lindgren           F      Longmont         CO    US      115:00:00      499.35            102.7%   1,000ft (304.8m)     27:20   60  36.4                                 
54    161 Douglas Garrett         M      Littleton        CO    US      0:35:00        498               102.5%   0ft (0.0m)           10:00   66  47.8                                 
55    285 C. Shore                F      Waxhaw           NC    US      6:18:00        495.53            102%     30ft (9.1m)          7:02    12  98.2                                 
56    306 Patty Hickey            F      Golden           CO    US      73:56:00       495.492           102%     0ft (0.0m)           8:57    58  108.0      COWACA                    
57    392 Sue TRASK               F      Colorado Springs CO    US      75:01:21       493.31            101.5%   28,915ft (8,813.3m)  9:12    57  103.6      Ceiling Shatterers        
58    238 Dawna Beavers           F      Del City         OK    US      53:20:30       490.7             101%     0ft (0.0m)           6:31    70  177.7                                
59    148 Leigh Harkin            F      Longmont         CO    US      5:50:47        490.24            100.9%   672ft (204.8m)       17:10   51  32.7                                 
60    140 Duane Rorie             M      Loveland         CO    US      97:55:06       489.358           100.7%   25,024ft (7,627.4m)  12:00   52  67.2                                 
61    222 Monica Medina           F      Tucson           AZ    US      40:02:26       489.27            100.7%   6,914ft (2,107.4m)   4:55    51  179.5                                
62    209 Cheryl Swift            F      Newark           DE    US      107:19:22      489.123           100.6%   24,531ft (7,477.0m)  13:28   65  79.5                                 
63    180 April Fichter           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      24:00:03       488.89            100.6%   92ft (28.0m)         17:00   33  40.8                                 
64    147 Alyssa Hoekstra         F      Broomfield       CO    US      80:11:48       488.49            100.5%   2,595ft (791.0m)     9:51    33  78.5                                 
65    384 John Guzak              M      Littleton        CO    US      84:42:53       488.2             100.5%   13,545ft (4,128.5m)  10:25   61  84.2                                 
66    153 Peggy Stark             F      Littleton        CO    US      132:13:00      488.1             100.4%   0ft (0.0m)           16:22   64  64.4                                 
67    141 Krista Murray           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      138:55:15      487.8             100.4%   14,157ft (4,315.1m)  17:05   33  45.2       Running on Empty          
68    156 Penny Gerdes            F      Castle Rock      CO    US      33:49:48       487.647           100.3%   0ft (0.0m)           11:32   53  78.4       Foolishly Optimistics     
69    312 Jim Onwiler             M      Thornton         CO    US      28:58:00       486.39            100.1%   0ft (0.0m)           3:34    63  250.3                                
70    420 Cindy Marshall          F      ARVADA           CO    US      66:13:25       486.02            100%     8,321ft (2,536.2m)   8:11    44  99.5                                 
71    374 Ryan Brux               M      Las Vegas        NV    US      54:22:00       486               100%     0ft (0.0m)           6:44    40  108.2                                
72    349 Kirsty O'Brien          F      Castle Rock      CO    US      81:42:57       477.517           98.3%    38,629ft (11,774.0m) 10:16   38  76.2                                 
73    268 Jeanne Watts            F      Littleton        CO    US      100:21:38      461.92            95%      0ft (0.0m)           13:02   57  73.1                                 
74    114 Theresa Tomich          F      Lakewood         CO    US      4:03:27        439               90.3%    0ft (0.0m)           2:14    66  468.3                                
75    413 Neal Price              M      Denver           CO    US      55:39:30       430.32            88.5%    6,964ft (2,122.6m)   7:46    70  123.8      The Old Geysers           
76    382 Molly Petranek          F      Broomfield       CO    US      98:54:13       423.82            87.2%    149ft (45.4m)        14:00   43  57.7                                 
77    269 Michael Pratt           M      Parker           CO    US      95:54:09       420.89            86.6%    16,863ft (5,139.8m)  13:40   54  60.1                                 
78    227 Libby Booton            F      Englewood        CO    US      50:11:10       418.76            86.2%    2,488ft (758.3m)     7:11    26  107.3      The Kits                  
79    313 Marley Steele-Inama     F      Westminster      CO    US      68:13:44       409.993           84.4%    13,419ft (4,090.1m)  10:16   46  80.9                                 
80    235 Shari Zimmerman         F      Littleton        CO    US      116:16:54      406.87            83.7%    2,969ft (905.0m)     17:09   69  66.5                                 
81    241 Kimberly Johnson        F      Littleton        CO    US      113:30:00      403               82.9%    925ft (281.9m)       24:31   32  31.5       Three Generations Strong  
82    266 Angela Horvat           F      Golden           CO    US      86:05:30       394.822           81.2%    0ft (0.0m)           13:09   58  73.5                                 
83    286 Emily Roberts           F      Conifer          CO    US      68:11:54       393.71            81%      22,464ft (6,847.0m)  10:32   46  78.7       Too old for last call?    
84    113 Beverly Reed            F      Apo              AP    US      94:08:31       387.3             79.7%    0ft (0.0m)           14:35   33  53.0       Yama Neko Ninjas          
85    233 Colin Yoshihara         M      Denver           CO    US      64:40:46       387.11            79.7%    47,432ft (14,457.3m) 10:01   49  78.4       Yoshi's                   
86    439 Aubrey Hoye             F      Little Suamico   WI    US      27:46:30       385.2             79.3%    0ft (0.0m)           4:20    40  182.6                                
87    336 Kim Balzer              F      Aurora           CO    US      60:54:00       364               74.9%    4,260ft (1,298.4m)   12:05   45  68.0                                 
88    159 Diana Boyles            F      Littleton        CO    US      5:07:00        363.25            74.7%    15,787ft (4,811.9m)  15:12   58  40.9       walkaholics20th           
89    335 Julie Stanley           F      Lakewood         CO    US      11:06:38       362.37            74.6%    27ft (8.2m)          19:14   24  27.7                                 
90    325 joseph marfo            M      Aurora           CO    US      299:00:00      360               74.1%    0ft (0.0m)           49:50   50  15.9       Team Flood                
91    221 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      89:20:29       356.495           73.4%    3,865ft (1,178.2m)   15:02   53  60.1                                 
92    143 Erin Hoganson           F      Denver           CO    US      18:36:48       355.5             73.1%    1,294ft (394.4m)     9:41    40  79.8       Team SINBIN               
93    213 Donald Lehman           M      Arvada           CO    US      78:42:55       348.04            71.6%    8,537ft (2,602.1m)   14:01   71  69.3       lehman family             
94    208 Nicole Gough            F      Garden City      UT    US      48:06:00       340.5             70.1%    0ft (0.0m)           8:29    42  94.4       Team SINBIN               
95    318 Randy Repola            M      Aurora           CO    US      36:03:00       329.599           67.8%    12,799ft (3,901.1m)  6:34    58  129.9      Team Chief                
96    341 Matthew Orris           M      Littleton        CO    US      126:44:14      321.556           66.2%    14,686ft (4,476.2m)  23:39   46  32.4       Team Traylor              
97    157 Annette Ponce           F      Brighton         CO    US      NONE           316.58            65.1%    0ft (0.0m)                   57                                       
98    329 alex martinez           M      Aurora           CO    US      2:50:00        313.16            64.4%    0ft (0.0m)           17:21   35  24.0       Team Flood                
99    323 Tyler Bogema            M      Aurora           CO    US      69:12:00       313               64.4%    0ft (0.0m)           16:45   38  43.1       Team Flood                
100   251 Courtney Wallace        F      Fort Collins     CO    US      64:45:00       309.03            63.6%    0ft (0.0m)           12:45   42  62.8       Beach bodies in training  
101   288 Kaycee Edwards          F      Conifer          CO    US      12:12:00       307.3             63.2%    0ft (0.0m)           13:29   39  45.7       Too old for last call?    
102   430 David Wells             M      Fort Collins     CO    US      28:21:00       304.4             62.6%    56,303ft (17,161.2m) 5:38    31  125.7      T-Rex                     
103   211 Teresa Rothaar          F      Claymont         DE    US      102:36:00      301.79            62.1%    0ft (0.0m)           35:15   50  24.7       Team Torchwood            
104   389 Megan Johnston          F      Phoenix          AZ    US      51:04:52       300.28            61.8%    21,961ft (6,693.7m)  10:12   39  77.1       Team SINBIN               
105   360 Jacqueline Demko        F      Idledale         CO    US      61:50:01       298.01            61.3%    20,430ft (6,227.1m)  12:27   32  62.0       Tribal Trotters           
106   300 Amy Kline               F      Malvern          PA    US      47:38:39       290.333           59.7%    18,291ft (5,575.1m)  9:51    47  85.2       PA Klines                 
107   386 Jennifer Aubain         F      Colorado Springs CO    US      72:31:27       283.623           58.4%    21,523ft (6,560.2m)  15:21   48  55.3       Ceiling Shatterers        
108   294 Jennifer Torres         F      Broomfield       CO    US      22:55:00       283.25            58.3%    0ft (0.0m)           4:51    39  161.8                                
109   164 Kristen Tackman         F      Arvada           CO    US      76:30:44       277.73            57.1%    2,338ft (712.6m)     16:32   49  51.9       Three Generations Strong  
110   272 Amanda Mixon            F      Fort Collins     CO    US      31:28:00       263.15            54.1%    1,000ft (304.8m)     7:12    40  109.9      Deep in the Poudre        
111   128 Tanya Rippeth           F      Minturn          CO    US      9:37:27        262.27            54%      4,421ft (1,347.5m)   12:35   46  49.0       WeGetThereWhenWeGetThere! 
112   120 Aly Barland             F      Boulder          CO    US      20:52:00       257.91            53.1%    0ft (0.0m)           26:09   36  22.6                                 
113   337 Reinaldo Rosario        M      WESTMINSTER      CO    US      67:58:27       252.5             52%      11,483ft (3,500.0m)  16:09   56  51.8       Take Me To The Top!       
114   245 Jeff Likes              M      Westminster      CO    US      88:10:00       252.37            51.9%    0ft (0.0m)           21:18   58  40.0       The Kats                  
115   182 Peter Larson            M      Broomfield       CO    US      44:26:44       251.3             51.7%    13,675ft (4,168.1m)  10:37   37  67.5       California Boys           
116   252 Tom Von Gillern         M      Fort Collins     CO    US      63:43:00       250.8             51.6%    9,000ft (2,743.2m)   15:15   38  47.2       Beach bodies in training  
117   116 B. Balhiser             M      Fort Collins     CO    US      87:15:07       250.69            51.6%    25,447ft (7,756.2m)  20:53   9   42.5       Flaming Eagles            
118   244 Shelly Likes            F      Westminster      CO    US      49:56:47       237.02            48.8%    776ft (236.5m)       12:47   53  70.7       The Kats                  
119   105 Jessica Nave-Blodgett   F      Las Vegas        NV    US      30:04:39       232.545           47.8%    5,581ft (1,701.0m)   7:46    33  99.5                                 
120   324 Amber Parvin            F      Aurora           CO    US      104:50:37      231.29            47.6%    9,770ft (2,977.9m)   27:12   39  28.9       Team Reechal              
121   234 Adrienne Yoshihara      F      Denver           CO    US      NONE           226.5             46.6%    0ft (0.0m)                   45             Yoshi's                   
122   334 rafael torres           M      Aurora           CO    US      856:06:57      222.7             45.8%    0ft (0.0m)           3:50:39 30  3.1        Team Jeffie               
123   425 Katie Hislop            F      Littleton        CO    US      31:16:10       218.6             45%      3,677ft (1,120.8m)   8:35    26  89.8                                 
124   212 James Rothaar           M      Claymont         DE    US      42:35:51       215.27            44.3%    0ft (0.0m)           12:03   63  74.2       Team Torchwood            
125   239 Laura Johnson           F      Littleton        CO    US      110:35:00      202               41.6%    1ft (0.3m)           36:04   61  28.0       Three Generations Strong  
126   301 Andrew Kline            M      Malvern          PA    US      23:23:52       185.93            38.3%    11,609ft (3,538.4m)  7:33    13  101.2      PA Klines                 
127   317 Jeffrey Langford        M      Aurora           CO    US      52:27:00       183.91            37.8%    5,293ft (1,613.3m)   17:07   33  41.3       Team Jeffie               
128   250 Jackson Hall            M      Lakewood         CO    US      50:00:00       180.89            37.2%    0ft (0.0m)           19:17   17  37.0       Hall Family               
129   295 Mark Torres             M      Westminster      CO    US      22:25:00       178.13            36.7%    170ft (51.8m)        7:33    41  97.2                                 
130   340 Sarah Orris             F      Littleton        CO    US      38:50:31       178.104           36.6%    13,914ft (4,241.0m)  13:05   47  64.0       Team Traylor              
131   315 Rachel Silva            F      Aurora           CO    US      137:12:00      175.7             36.2%    3,500ft (1,066.8m)   47:40   33  16.2       Team Reechal              
132   190 Isaac Rush              M      Parker           CO    US      32:20:08       175.55            36.1%    27,347ft (8,335.4m)  11:03   35  64.3       California Boys           
133   287 Stephen Roberts         M      Conifer          CO    US      29:53:45       175.06            36%      13,969ft (4,257.7m)  10:15   52  78.6       Too old for last call?    
134   242 Erik Hall               M      Denver           CO    US      59:39:00       172.53            35.5%    0ft (0.0m)           20:45   46  36.9       Hall Family               
135   118 Gary McElvain           M      Fort Collins     CO    US      70:30:00       160               32.9%    9,045ft (2,756.9m)   26:26   68  35.5       Flaming Eagles            
136   330 amber humbert           F      Aurora           CO    US      22:55:00       158.95            32.7%    0ft (0.0m)           39:14   57  17.0       Team Hall                 
137   260 Heather Cawlfield       F      Arvada           CO    US      12:56:57       158.85            32.7%    842ft (256.6m)       16:21   49  39.6       Cawlfield Clan            
138   249 Amanda Hall             F      Lakewood         CO    US      62:35:00       158.27            32.6%    0ft (0.0m)           23:44   47  35.3       Hall Family               
139   151 Jamie Ulmer             F      Arvada           CO    US      52:01:29       157.08            32.3%    106ft (32.3m)        19:52   42  40.2                                 
140   135 Justine Von Arb         F      Arvada           CO    US      NONE           155.36            32%      0ft (0.0m)                   27                                       
141   259 Christine Cox           F      Castle Rock      CO    US      11:22:43       146.35            30.1%    5,704ft (1,738.6m)   4:40    41  170.3                                
142   204 Krista Dienhart         F      Aurora           CO    US      38:04:47       146.26            30.1%    6,963ft (2,122.3m)   15:37   48  54.3       Neuro Nurses ROCK         
143   172 CHRISTINE CDEBACA       F      Broomfield       CO    US      NONE           143.92            29.6%    0ft (0.0m)                   61                                       
144   434 Amy Conway              F      Boulder          CO    US      1:00:40        143.78            29.6%    88ft (26.8m)         14:01   35  29.4                                 
145   346 Kimberly C. Van Auken   F      Castle Rock      CO    US      32:19:10       143.5             29.5%    3,265ft (995.2m)     13:31   46  61.2       CP Dream Team             
146   127 Arturo Perez            M      Aurora           CO    US      33:00:04       141.62            29.1%    0ft (0.0m)           13:59   25  50.4                                 
147   129 Nicole Evans            F      Sandy            UT    US      1:00:00        136.45            28.1%    0ft (0.0m)           20:00   42  20.1       WeGetThereWhenWeGetThere! 
148   387 Nichole Buzzard         F      Colorado Springs CO    US      NONE           135.064           27.8%    0ft (0.0m)                   40             Ceiling Shatterers        
149   427 Spencer Hachmeister     M      Fort Collins     CO    US      7:37:07        134.1             27.6%    0ft (0.0m)           12:27   30  40.4       T-Rex                     
150   170 Amy Nitta               F      Arvada           CO    US      NONE           129.2             26.6%    0ft (0.0m)                   44             Framily Fun II            
151   154 Brooke Decker           F      Elizabeth        CO    US      NONE           127.27            26.2%    0ft (0.0m)                   43             Foolishly Optimistics     
152   179 Anthony Mianzo          M      West Mifflin     PA    US      8:35:18        126.23            26%      418ft (127.4m)       4:05    32  173.4      Deep in the Poudre        
153   228 Blake Watters           M      Englewood        CO    US      20:41:35       121.89            25.1%    3,684ft (1,122.9m)   10:11   29  69.1       The Kits                  
154   303 Kelsey Hollander        F      Benicia          CA    US      21:53:00       120.333           24.8%    0ft (0.0m)           10:55   35  70.2       COWACA                    
155   267 Sarah Dailey            F      Englewood        CO    US      10:00:19       117.27            24.1%    187ft (57.0m)        5:07    27  147.9                                
156   428 Elizabeth Simons        F      Fort Collins     CO    US      NONE           113.54            23.4%    0ft (0.0m)                   31             T-Rex                     
157   226 Erin Lehman             F      Longmont         CO    US      16:59:28       112.84            23.2%    8,489ft (2,587.4m)   14:23   41  47.4       lehman family             
158   214 Melissa Lehman          F      Longmont         CO    US      24:18:32       111.33            22.9%    6,781ft (2,066.8m)   13:20   37  56.1       lehman family             
159   192 Andrea Mahon            F      Arvada           CO    US      42:16:00       108.58            22.3%    0ft (0.0m)           27:06   37  26.3       Smalls Juan               
160   355 Joshua Neugebauer       M      Lakewood         CO    US      9:16:52        106.7             22%      1,159ft (353.3m)     5:13    42  135.4      Bourbon Dogs              
161   279 Jennifer Reimann        F      Littleton        CO    US      27:14:24       98.89             20.3%    4,132ft (1,259.4m)   16:32   35  43.8       Wild Rovers               
162   280 Michael Murphy          M      Littleton        CO    US      40:45:39       94.39             19.4%    16,249ft (4,952.6m)  25:55   35  25.1       Wild Rovers               
163   304 Maxwell Hollander       M      Benicia          CA    US      44:33:00       93.94             19.3%    0ft (0.0m)           28:27   33  22.9       COWACA                    
164   441 Elizabeth Topping       F      Longmont         CO    US      22:39:30       91.62             18.9%    3,224ft (982.6m)     14:50   30  47.5                                 
165   320 Kirk Martin             M      Aurora           CO    US      37:10:00       90.25             18.6%    0ft (0.0m)           1:12:31 53  7.5        Team Chief                
166   440 Forrest Topping         M      Longmont         CO    US      21:49:42       86.48             17.8%    3,172ft (966.8m)     15:09   29  42.0                                 
167   297 Laura Gibbs             F      Guthrie          OK    US      29:00:07       84.81             17.5%    1,089ft (332.0m)     20:31   46  36.2                                 
168   339 Rana LaPine             F      Denver           CO    US      37:56:11       83.28             17.1%    11,943ft (3,640.2m)  27:20   27  25.3       Tribal Trotters           
169   291 Valerie Cover           F      Golden           CO    US      9:22:21        82.09             16.9%    2,399ft (731.2m)     11:29   46  54.5       Neuro Nurses ROCK         
170   322 Trevor Thonhoff         M      Aurora           CO    US      63:00:00       77                15.8%    0ft (0.0m)           49:05   33  12.5       Team Reechal              
171   206 Amber Izzo              F      Colorado Springs CO    US      108:37:00      76                15.6%    3,074ft (937.0m)     1:25:45 41  8.1        Running on Empty          
172   326 steve smith             M      Aurora           CO    US      42:35:00       74                15.2%    0ft (0.0m)           34:32   35  17.7       Team Chief                
173   174 Paul Crandall           M      Marana           AZ    US      12:13:04       73.89             15.2%    0ft (0.0m)           9:55    42  63.7                                 
174   298 Kendall Tryhane         F      Broomfield       CO    US      12:19:51       71.2              14.7%    289ft (88.1m)        11:03   33  58.3       Tribal Trotters           
175   437 Jackie Kus              F      Henderson        CO    US      9:50:11        70.39             14.5%    256ft (78.0m)        8:23    38  79.5       Comeback Queens           
176   262 T. Cawlfield            M      Arvada           CO    US      4:45:29        68.27             14%      888ft (270.7m)       11:27   11  46.5       Cawlfield Clan            
177   261 Emilee Cawlfield        F      Arvada           CO    US      4:39:28        68.2              14%      521ft (158.7m)       14:37   21  33.6       Cawlfield Clan            
178   230 Ryan Cruz               M      Philadelphia     PA    US      17:23:16       63.51             13.1%    7,826ft (2,385.4m)   16:26   35  35.3                                 
179   111 AJ Parmidge             F      Longmont         CO    US      9:23:29        60.63             12.5%    1,678ft (511.5m)     9:18    29  67.1                                 
180   316 Cody Toft               M      Aurora           CO    US      15:48:00       55.92             11.5%    0ft (0.0m)           19:26   34  27.3       Team Jeffie               
181   270 Kristin Harwick         F      Arvada           CO    US      18:12:51       55.56             11.4%    4,916ft (1,498.3m)   19:40   40  31.7       Cawlfield Clan            
182   331 bob steine              M      Aurora           CO    US      17:58:43       52.47             10.8%    0ft (0.0m)           20:34   55  30.8       Team Jeffie               
183   362 Mary Lareau             F      Golden           CO    US      NONE           49                10.1%    0ft (0.0m)                   51             Team Norse                
184   196 Yifei Hu                F      Ballwin          MO    US      5:26:00        48.6              10%      0ft (0.0m)           6:42    40  89.6       Smalls Juan               
185   344 Robyn Myers             F      Castle Rock      CO    US      10:44:37       46.32             9.5%     0ft (0.0m)           17:45   54  36.4       CP Dream Team             
186   203 Hannah Swift            F      Denver           CO    US      9:33:22        46.12             9.5%     1,973ft (601.4m)     12:26   30  46.7                                 
187   429 Niles Hachmeister       M      Fort Collins     CO    US      8:04:00        45.06             9.3%     60ft (18.3m)         10:44   28  48.6       T-Rex                     
188   345 Cissy Cuthbert          F      Castle Pines     CO    US      9:56:20        43.21             8.9%     0ft (0.0m)           24:08   47  22.6       CP Dream Team             
189   348 Daniella Atkins         F      Castle rock      CO    US      4:33:05        43.144            8.9%     0ft (0.0m)           9:30    38  55.2       CP Dream Team             
190   333 hans carvallo hernandez M      Aurora           CO    US      13:41:20       42.4              8.7%     26,890ft (8,196.1m)  19:22   23  26.7       Team Chief                
191   435 Rikka Paquette          F      Colorado Springs CO    US      NONE           42                8.6%     0ft (0.0m)                   45             T-Rex                     
192   356 Elise Neugebauer        F      Lakewood         CO    US      7:46:21        38.91             8%       1,225ft (373.4m)     11:59   43  48.3       Bourbon Dogs              
193   393 Lisa McGathey           F      Firestone        CO    US      NONE           35                7.2%     0ft (0.0m)                   32                                       
194   401 Katie Peckler           F      Denver           CO    US      8:50:00        34                7%       3,301ft (1,006.1m)   15:35   29  34.0                                 
195   243 Geraldine Danz          F      Arvada           CO    US      11:58:00       32.28             6.6%     0ft (0.0m)           22:15   81  44.4       Three Generations Strong  
196   193 Mike Mahon              M      Arvada           CO    US      7:00:00        29.75             6.1%     1,500ft (457.2m)     30:00   37  14.6       Smalls Juan               
197   106 Krystal Grier           F      Henderson        NV    US      100:00:00      28.6              5.9%     0ft (0.0m)           3:29:47 38  2.5        Wombles                   
198   424 Becky Campbell          F      Broomfield       CO    US      8:40:33        15.57             3.2%     1,365ft (416.1m)     33:26   40  15.3       Comeback Queens           
199   184 Adele Syverson          F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:45:00        11.5              2.4%     0ft (0.0m)           3:55    44  130.4                                
200   319 Corey Childers          M      Aurora           CO    US      6:30:00        10                2.1%     0ft (0.0m)           39:00   43  11.8       Team Hall                 
201   219 Sandie Casias           F      Longmont         CO    US      3:37:19        9.73              2%       74ft (22.5m)         22:20   72  31.8                                 
202   366 Michael Koehler         M      Edmond           OK    US      0:30:00        9                 1.9%     0ft (0.0m)           3:20    38  128.5      Soul Mates                
203   365 Jennifer Koehler        F      Edmond           OK    US      1:55:00        8                 1.6%     0ft (0.0m)           14:23   35  31.7       Soul Mates                
204   119 Jami Leahy              F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:45:00        7                 1.4%     0ft (0.0m)           15:00   44  33.4       Ceiling Shatterers        
205   367 E. Koehler              M      Edmond           OK    US      1:30:00        3                 0.6%     0ft (0.0m)           30:00   7   15.3       Super Big Three           
206   368 I. Koehler              M      Edmond           OK    US      1:30:00        3                 0.6%     0ft (0.0m)           30:00   5   17.0       Super Big Three           
207   240 Marissa Johnson         F      Littleton        CO    US      0:25:00        1.05              0.2%     1ft (0.3m)           23:49   35  10.5       Three Generations Strong  
208   369 E. Koehler              F      Edmond           OK    US      0:30:00        1                 0.2%     0ft (0.0m)           30:00   3              Super Big Three           

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.