Results For
Virtual 20th Anniversary Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Oklahoma City, OK 73102
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
                                                                                                                                   
=== ===== ======================== = ================== == == =======  ===== ===== == ==== ======================================= 
1   30421 Thomas Tower             M Stillwater         OK US 0:19:41  3.2   6:09  30 65.3 Jorts Surprise                          
2   30590 Graeme Jones             M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:19:52  3.1   6:25  17 52.5 Keeping up with the Joneses             
3   30905 Brian Warfield           M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:20:40  3.1   6:40  36 49.6 ISMC ICU                                
4   31279 Casey Schmitz            F Norman             OK US 0:21:39  3.1   6:59  41 55.3 Ment Racing A                           
5   30815 John Scott               M Piedmont           OK US 0:21:50  3.107 7:02  43 63.4 DEA Oklahoma City                       
6   31313 Ryan Perry               M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:21:53  3.1   7:04  21 45.7 UCO ARMY ROTC                           
7   31230 Hannah Brown             F Hanover            MD US 0:22:25  3.1   7:14  28 50.8 Sooner Born but Sooner Spread           
8   31175 Greg Woodward            M Choctaw            OK US 0:22:28  3.107 7:14  40 60.2 Team FRB                                
9   30982 Ashlynn Dickinson        F Norman             OK US 0:22:38  3.1   7:18  29 50.3 Shock Squad                             
10  30579 Arnulfo Garcia           M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:22:42  3.2   7:06  52 65.4 Alma's Llamas                           
11  31304 Chase Hellinger          M Edmond             OK US 0:23:15  3.12  7:27  20 55.3 UCO ARMY ROTC                           
12  30790 Toby Robison             M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:23:21  3.107 7:31  35 55.9 Sonic Boom                              
13  31089 Chris Stroh              M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:23:25  3.107 7:32  48 61.4 Sonic Boom                              
14  31310 Scott Nachatilo          M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:23:25  3.8   6:10  54 77.9 Rotary Club of MWC & OKC                
15  31255 Jacob Williamson         M Chesapeake         VA US 0:23:44  3.1   7:39  30 42.1 Sooner Born but Sooner Spread           
16  31233 Adam Sawyer              M Edmond             OK US 0:23:48  3.107 7:40  35 54.8 Karber's Krew                           
17  30620 Levi Wells               M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:23:48  3.107 7:40  27 54.0 React EMS                               
18  30027 Jerry Hopkins            M Tulsa              OK US 0:24:05  3.1   7:46  49 46.9 Fast Old Men                            
19  30888 Anthony Johnsen          M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:24:08  3.1   7:47  28 41.3 FSB Dominators                          
20  31225 Kyle Gillum              M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:24:24  3.1   7:52  37 42.3 9th Street Barking Lot                  
21  30902 Andy Tiefenthaler        M Jenks              OK US 0:24:30  3.1   7:54  51 46.9 Fast Old Men                            
22  30183 Maren Berblinger         F Tulsa              OK US 0:24:56  3.107 8:01  23 59.1 Jorts Surprise                          
23  30441 MICHAEL Graves           M Norman             OK US 0:25:01  3.1   8:04  46 44.1 Garver Silver                           
24  31271 Stephen Taron            M Choctaw            OK US 0:25:07  3.13  8:01  40 53.9 agileAF                                 
25  30409 Derek Beach              M Elmer              OK US 0:25:16  3.1   8:09  18 40.8 2BZ                                     
26  31157 Andy Cretsinger          M Noble              OK US 0:25:18  3.1   8:10  35 40.2 GAS POWERED                             
27  31232 Jeremiah Anderson        M Edmond             OK US 0:25:24  3.1   8:12  34 39.9 Karber's Krew                           
28  30734 Brock Huffman            M Edmond             OK US 0:26:16  3.107 8:27  39 51.1 Team AMIGOS Running Crew                
29  31239 Ann Cameron              F Rehoboth Beach     DE US 0:26:19  3.1   8:29  53 52.4 Delaware Dune Runners                   
30  31253 Alex Cameron             M Rehoboth Beach     DE US 0:26:19  3.1   8:29  57 45.9 Delaware Dune Runners                   
31  30634 Brian Myers              M Edmond             OK US 0:26:25  3.107 8:30  36 49.8 React EMS                               
32  31345 Nick Peterman            M Edmond             OK US 0:26:55  3.12  8:38  36 48.9 agileAF                                 
33  30307 Ryan Baskin              M Blanchard          OK US 0:27:10  3.1   8:46  31 36.9 The Insane Bolts                        
34  31308 Troy Harless             M Lawton             OK US 0:27:10  3.09  8:48  35 37.5 SLAM Lawton 2                           
35  31329 Laura Ketcherside        F Edmond             OK US 0:27:25  3.1   8:51  48 47.2 The Family                              
36  31327 Diena Mosely             F Sheppard AFB       TX US 0:27:28  3.12  8:48  44 56.6 Get Your Wings Up                       
37  30853 Jeremy Wood              M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:27:46  3.1   8:57  35 36.7 FSB Mechanical Beasts                   
38  30200 Irene Jones              F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:27:50  3.11  8:57  50 59.2 Keeping up with the Joneses             
39  31340 Denny Hurst              M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:27:55  3.2   8:43  68 61.1 The Family                              
40  31114 Carson Corff             M Leedey             OK US 0:28:07  3.107 9:03  26 45.7 Destiny Made Us                         
41  30491 Kyler Chaparro           M Yukon              OK US 0:28:12  3.1   9:06  17 37.0 Chapossoms                              
42  31248 Luke Ennis               M Harrah             OK US 0:28:13  3.1   9:06  39 37.1 Timmy                                   
43  30776 Paula Pewo               F Anadarko           OK US 0:28:26  3.1   9:10  42 42.5 Anadarko Martial Arts-Cardio Kickboxing 
44  30236 Amanda Way               F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:28:34  3.11  9:11  34 51.8 Garver White                            
45  30968 Greg Laffin              M Norman             OK US 0:28:37  3.1   9:14  42 37.4 OU Spartans                             
46  31037 Diana Salgado            F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:28:44  3.12  9:13  38 52.1 Full Marathon Rejects                   
47  30823 Andrew Snyder            M Tulsa              OK US 0:28:59  3.1   9:21  33 34.8 Garver Silver                           
48  30933 James Werchan            M Shawnee            OK US 0:29:11  3.107 9:24  55 52.1 The Fortunate Five                      
49  30030 Brian Hobbs              M Edmond             OK US 0:29:15  3.1   9:26  41 36.3 OU Spartans                             
50  31311 Mukesh Patel             M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:29:23  3.8   7:44  52 61.0 Rotary Club of MWC & OKC                
51  30708 Brett Polage             M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:29:23  3.11  9:27  34 44.2 The Runner Ups                          
52  31285 Danielle White           F Tulsa              OK US 0:29:24  3.1   9:29  36 39.4 Hustlin’ Henries                      
53  30501 Stephanie Horn           F Midwest City       OK US 0:29:25  3.1   9:29  34 39.0 Team Green Bambino                      
54  30894 Sean O'Connor            M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:29:27  3.107 9:29  30 43.6 OU Econ Nuts                            
55  30122 Cathleen Guthery         F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:29:29  3.1   9:31  42 41.0 FSB Dominators                          
56  30138 Sarah Schmidt            F Yukon              OK US 0:29:33  3.22  9:11  39 50.9 After Shockers '81                      
57  30928 Josh Huggins             M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:29:40  3.107 9:33  30 43.3 SafetySkills                            
58  30875 Chris Nick               M North Little Rock  AR US 0:29:44  3.1   9:35  46 37.1 Garver Black                            
59  31182 Jordan O'Dell            M Tulsa              OK US 0:29:59  3.207 9:21  28 42.9 Cirque de Sore Legs                     
60  31181 Reginald Miller          M Bethany            OK US 0:30:04  3.1   9:42  38 34.6 Full Marathon Rejects                   
61  30754 Andrew Horton            M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:30:05  3.107 9:41  32 42.8 Team CFIN                               
62  30870 Natasha Anderson         F Yukon              OK US 0:30:25  3.12  9:45  40 49.8 After Shockers '81                      
63  30328 Jimmy Martinez           M Edmond             OK US 0:30:26  3.1   9:49  41 34.9 Team AMIGOS Running Crew                
64  30644 Emily Neece              F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:30:32  3.119 9:47  25 48.3 Hack n" Dash                            
65  31275 Jacilyn Olson            F Edmond             OK US 0:30:34  3.12  9:48  37 48.9 UCO KHS                                 
66  30002 Jonathon Stranger        M Edmond             OK US 0:30:39  3.1   9:53  38 33.9 Can You Beat the Gov?                   
67  30867 William Melodick         M Edmond             OK US 0:30:41  3.2   9:35  39 43.8 DEA Oklahoma City                       
68  31154 Timothy Landry           M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:30:45  3.107 9:54  28 41.8 AFOSI Det 114                           
69  30550 Jill Henrie              F Owasso             OK US 0:30:50  3.1   9:57  59 48.6 Hustlin’ Henries                      
70  30209 Carson Baumann           F Guthrie            OK US 0:30:51  3.1   9:57  23 36.9 OG&E Women                              
71  30029 Samuel Bush              M Fayetteville       AR US 0:30:51  3.1   9:57  30 32.4 Garver Gold                             
72  30664 Taylor Javorsky          F Weatherford        OK US 0:31:03  3.1   10:01 19 36.8 TheraWest                               
73  30239 Julie Fuentes            F Mckinney           TX US 0:31:07  3.1   10:02 45 40.1 The Red Hots                            
74  30022 Taylir Thompson          F Yukon              OK US 0:31:14  3.1   10:05 30 36.4 Straight Outta Class                    
75  30854 Ben Shook                M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:31:15  3.2   9:46  30 41.1 Paycom Audio Visual                     
76  31167 Edward VanBuskirk        M Mustang            OK US 0:31:21  3.1   10:07 44 34.7 Mongrels                                
77  30219 Shelly Cunningham        F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:31:31  3.1   10:10 28 36.1 Legulators                              
78  30295 Kaci Schick              F Edmond             OK US 0:31:39  3.107 10:11 35 46.9 The Runner Ups                          
79  31120 Beau Chapman             M STONEWALL          OK US 0:31:56  3.107 10:17 42 43.0 DNI 2                                   
80  30980 Mike Slack               M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:32:08  3.2   10:02 34 40.4 Team Gail                               
81  30811 Brandon Vanderschaaf     M Edmond             OK US 0:32:10  3.1   10:23 40 32.8 Team CFIN                               
82  31245 David Pfaff              M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:32:12  3.12  10:19 41 42.3 Timmy                                   
83  30726 Hunter Clemmons          M Yukon              OK US 0:32:15  3.1   10:24 22 30.9 Green team                              
84  31262 Jerry Kennedy            M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:32:27  3.107 10:27 51 45.4 DNI 1                                   
85  30839 Brandon Smith            M Maumelle           AR US 0:32:28  3.109 10:27 45 43.3 Garver Black                            
86  30463 Jamee Hale               F Norman             OK US 0:32:44  3.1   10:34 31 34.8 GoProzac                                
87  31067 Caleb Cochran            M Atoka              OK US 0:32:47  3.2   10:15 31 39.2 Team Lankford                           
88  30066 Casey Schmitz            F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:32:53  3.1   10:36 41 36.4 Ment Racing A                           
89  30470 Beverly Roberson         F Benton             AR US 0:32:54  3.1   10:37 44 37.5 Garver Maroon                           
90  30547 Natalie Delaplain        F Pauls Valley       OK US 0:32:56  3.1   10:37 30 34.6 Pauls Valley Running Group              
91  30124 Samantha Harris          F Edmond             OK US 0:33:04  3.1   10:40 53 41.7 Elite Five                              
92  30165 Danielle Melson          F Edmond             OK US 0:33:14  3.16  10:31 31 44.3 Integris Jim Thorpe                     
93  30877 Destiny Howard           F Woodward           OK US 0:33:15  3.2   10:23 36 44.7 Destiny Made Us                         
94  30606 Brigitte Bales           F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:33:24  3.42  9:46  19 44.1 Republic Gastropub                      
95  31203 Toby Barton              M Conway             AR US 0:33:28  3.155 10:36 43 41.3 Garver Grey                             
96  30396 Pam Wilks                F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:33:30  3.2   10:28 56 52.6 Just For Fun                            
97  30007 Amy Allen                F Norman             OK US 0:33:33  3.126 10:44 37 44.5 Long Distance Relay-tionship            
98  30005 Kevin Stitt              M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:33:33  3.1   10:49 47 33.2 Can You Beat the Gov?                   
99  30407 Meaghan Taylor           F Yukon              OK US 0:33:42  3.1   10:52 25 33.8 Straight Outta Class                    
100 31244 Larissa Boyd             F Edmond             OK US 0:33:52  3.1   10:55 35 34.1 UCO KHS                                 
101 31060 Dylan Taylor             M Stillwater         OK US 0:33:53  3.1   10:56 26 29.4 ASCO Blue Team                          
102 31328 McKenzie Everett         F Wichita Falls      TX US 0:34:00  3.132 10:51 26 43.3 Get Your Wings Up                       
103 30402 Kari Rich                F Tulsa              OK US 0:34:00  3.107 10:57 29 43.3 Cirque de Sore Legs                     
104 31295 Ashley Harless           F Lawton             OK US 0:34:03  3.15  10:49 35 43.6 SLAM Lawton 3                           
105 31260 Christopher Robinson     M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:34:06  3.107 10:59 36 38.6 Regulation Runners                      
106 30764 Jena Marr                F Yukon              OK US 0:34:17  3.13  10:57 42 44.7 RAW TEAM 2                              
107 31086 Joshua Palmer            M Shawnee            OK US 0:34:17  3     11:26 43 31.5 In a Relay-tionship                     
108 30663 Jaime Carter             F Mckinney           TX US 0:34:24  3.1   11:06 43 35.5 The Red Hots                            
109 30319 Sophie Gallagher         F Yukon              OK US 0:34:30  3.1   11:08 20 33.0 Green team                              
110 30502 Carolyn Houser           F Milburn            OK US 0:34:47  3.107 11:12 65 56.6 Magic Legs                              
111 30960 Tim Coleman              M Newcastle          OK US 0:34:58  3.89  8:59  41 47.0 AFOSI Det 114                           
112 31038 Jeff Webb                M Farmington         AR US 0:35:00  3.1   11:17 42 30.6 Garver White                            
113 30255 Jenny Caldwell           F Edmond             OK US 0:35:08  3.27  10:45 34 42.1 Quick for the Queso 1                   
114 31166 Tiffany Alba             F Midland            TX US 0:35:22  3.2   11:03 32 41.7 OneHope Ladies                          
115 30277 Shelly Beck              F Kiowa              OK US 0:35:24  3.1   11:25 47 36.1 PMS Posse                               
116 31103 Aaron Bolding            M Edmond             OK US 0:35:27  3.1   11:26 35 28.7 Paycom Audio Visual                     
117 31090 Elijah Tedder            M Weatherford        OK US 0:35:32  3.1   11:28 26 28.0 TheraWest                               
118 30613 Shelby Siems             F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:35:39  3.1   11:30 28 31.9 OG&E Women                              
119 30800 Jordan Benway            F Altus              OK US 0:35:42  3.21  11:07 19 41.3 2BZ                                     
120 30064 Megan Adams              F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:35:43  3.23  11:03 35 41.5 DNI 2                                   
121 30164 Ellen Kay                F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:36:00  3.1   11:37 28 31.6 SafetySkills                            
122 30318 Vanessa Aguilar          F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:36:07  3.1   11:39 35 31.9 Aqua Ducks                              
123 30656 Maria Kirchner           F Edmond             OK US 0:36:12  3.1   11:41 43 33.7 Elite Five                              
124 31347 Guy Choate               M Little Rock        AR US 0:36:20  3.1   11:43 38 28.6 Garver Gold                             
125 30561 Sarah Akers              F Seminole           OK US 0:36:29  3.11  11:44 36 40.7 CVECares                                
126 30769 Heather Presley          F Paden              OK US 0:36:34  3.11  11:45 39 41.2 CPN Ladies 2020                         
127 31081 Ronda Cook               F Anadarko           OK US 0:37:16  3.1   12:01 61 41.4 Anadarko Martial Arts-Cardio Kickboxing 
128 30040 Laura Bateman            F Edmond             OK US 0:37:16  3.107 12:00 37 40.1 Quick for the Queso 1                   
129 30417 Jeremy Gibbs             M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:37:20  3.147 11:52 36 35.2 Jogging with Convection                 
130 31217 Dakota Fields            M Seminole           OK US 0:37:24  3.18  11:46 33 34.6 CVECares                                
131 30217 Taryn Johnston           F Norman             OK US 0:37:25  3.107 12:03 30 39.4 Magic Legs                              
132 30248 Megan Philips-Schaap     F Tulsa              OK US 0:37:25  3.1   12:04 40 31.8 Garver Maroon                           
133 30581 Stacey Garcia            F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:37:42  3.1   12:10 47 33.9 Alma's Llamas                           
134 30797 Benjamin Jenkins         M Noble              OK US 0:37:47  3.11  12:09 25 34.0 We Gots The Trots                       
135 30682 Matthew Hebert           M Arlington          VA US 0:37:48  3.107 12:10 29 34.0 Long Distance Relay-tionship            
136 31064 Cami Patzkowski          F Stillwater         OK US 0:38:00  3.1   12:15 45 32.8 Run Like a Mother                       
137 31322 TAYSHA SPRINGER          F Washington         OK US 0:38:00  3.1   12:15 42 31.8 Red Effect Burn                         
138 30566 Tamara Steele            F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:38:09  3.1   12:18 49 34.3 OHFA House Slippers                     
139 30074 James Lankford           M Edmond             OK US 0:38:33  3.61  10:41 52 38.5 Team Lankford                           
140 30538 Courtney LaRue           F Crescent           OK US 0:38:33  3.1   12:26 22 29.5 5 Legs, 10 Feet                         
141 30455 Amanda MARZEK            F Hugo               OK US 0:38:42  3.5   11:03 38 38.7 Frybread Warriors                       
142 31005 Jennifer Hilliard        F Harrah             OK US 0:38:43  3.1   12:29 43 31.5 Mongrels                                
143 30238 Kelley Hatter            F Mustang            OK US 0:38:49  3.2   12:08 39 38.8 Regulation Runners                      
144 31046 Maggie Meadows           F McAlester          OK US 0:39:00  3.1   12:35 28 29.2 PMS Posse                               
145 30507 Crista Moudy             F Newalla            OK US 0:39:00  3.52  11:05 40 38.8 Red Effect Burn                         
146 30762 Carrington Larrieu       F Moore              OK US 0:39:14  3.1   12:39 21 29.0 Not Your Average Church Ladies          
147 30216 Priscilla Donnelly       F Mustang            OK US 0:39:22  3.04  12:57 33 29.1 Wellness Team                           
148 30418 Kodi Berry               F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:39:29  3.107 12:42 41 38.5 Jogging with Convection                 
149 30740 Stacey Stevenson         F Newcastle          OK US 0:39:33  3.107 12:44 33 37.3 Run DMC Kingsview                       
150 31301 Ariel King               F Lawton             OK US 0:39:39  3.49  11:22 28 37.2 SLAM Lawton 1                           
151 31305 Amber Newlin             F Lawton             OK US 0:39:45  3.1   12:49 36 29.1 SLAM Lawton 3                           
152 30112 Cristina Stout           F Tulsa              OK US 0:39:51  3.2   12:27 30 37.0 Win-gineers                             
153 30631 Jessamine Dumanas        F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:40:00  3.1   12:54 29 28.5 Legulators                              
154 30394 Lindsay Henry            F Okc                OK US 0:40:00  3.1   12:54 39 29.5 Smooth Snailin'                         
155 31079 Bobbi Rogers             F Tecumseh           OK US 0:40:12  3.11  12:56 54 42.9 CPN Ladies 2020                         
156 30382 Gemma Defee-Cooper       F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:40:30  3.1   13:04 43 30.1 Harding Charter Prep Eagles             
157 30661 Ashley Price             F Norman             OK US 0:40:30  3.1   13:04 31 28.1 Chafing the Dream                       
158 30299 Mandy Gregg              F Moore              OK US 0:40:55  3.107 13:10 30 36.0 Hlaupandi                               
159 30063 Stacy Fletcher           F Moore              OK US 0:40:55  3.107 13:10 33 36.1 Hlaupandi                               
160 30146 Shayla Chaparro          F Yukon              OK US 0:41:15  3.1   13:18 21 27.6 Chapossoms                              
161 30145 Jonathan Blossom         M Yukon              OK US 0:41:25  6.2   6:41  15 59.1 Chapossoms                              
162 31063 April Ebey               F Stillwater         OK US 0:41:37  3.1   13:25 41 28.8 Run Like a Mother                       
163 31033 Jasmine Roe              F Tulsa              OK US 0:41:57  3.25  12:54 23 35.1 Win-gineers                             
164 30120 Lisa Marshall            F Arlington          TX US 0:42:08  3.22  13:05 54 40.9 One Smart Team                          
165 31017 Cristin Burke            F Arcadia            OK US 0:42:24  3.1   13:41 48 30.5 Devon Team Tax                          
166 30032 Tim Kenny                M Edmond             OK US 0:42:45  3.1   13:47 49 26.4 Team FRB                                
167 31247 Melissa Ennis            F Harrah             OK US 0:42:46  3.14  13:37 32 34.5 Nerd Immunity                           
168 30404 Benjamin Hill            M Weatherford        OK US 0:42:55  6.2   6:55  28 55.2 TheraWest                               
169 30588 Tyler Gutel              M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:43:05  3.1   13:54 18 23.9 Team Gail                               
170 31234 Kelly Berhalter-Pfaff    F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:43:12  3.12  13:51 38 34.7 Nerd Immunity                           
171 31240 Joseph Parizek           M Yukon              OK US 0:43:16  6.23  6:57  40 63.3 Timmy                                   
172 30019 Madison Robertson        F The Village        OK US 0:43:17  3.1   13:58 24 26.3 Eide Bailly CPA's                       
173 30540 JoAnn Lam                F Pauls Valley       OK US 0:43:25  3.1   14:00 62 36.1 Pauls Valley Running Group              
174 30172 Janis Young              F Shawnee            OK US 0:43:31  3.22  13:31 56 40.5 The Fortunate Five                      
175 31270 Hunter Lucas             M Norman             OK US 0:43:34  6.22  7:00  36 61.4 agileAF                                 
176 30229 Kaitlin Buskirk          F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:43:36  3.2   13:37 27 33.8 Don't "Count" us out!                   
177 30353 Cassie Todd              F Sulphur            OK US 0:43:43  4.3   10:10 42 42.2 SES-Teachers                            
178 30082 Destiny Baker            F Sulphur            OK US 0:43:43  4.2   10:25 37 41.1 SES-Teachers                            
179 30014 Heather Jenkins          F Noble              OK US 0:43:50  3.1   14:08 25 26.0 We Gots The Trots                       
180 31200 John Watson              M Elmore City        OK US 0:43:50  3.1   14:08 23 22.7 We Gots The Trots                       
181 30365 Chris McGarry            M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:44:00  3.6   12:13 32 29.3 9th Street Barking Lot                  
182 30397 Julie Serven             F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:44:07  3.107 14:12 49 37.0 Just For Fun                            
183 31229 Kimberly Cope            F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:44:20  6.2   7:09  31 60.4 Sonic Boom                              
184 31153 Emmy Doran               F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:44:33  3.3   13:30 48 36.2 OHFA House Slippers                     
185 30338 Amy Hearn                F OKC                OK US 0:44:36  3.2   13:56 47 35.8 Are we there yet?                       
186 30569 Jamil Buie               M Norman             OK US 0:44:48  6.2   7:14  35 53.4 React EMS                               
187 30940 Dana LaRue               F Crescent           OK US 0:44:56  3.1   14:30 50 29.5 5 Legs, 10 Feet                         
188 30316 Sarah McNeil             F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:45:00  3.1   14:31 32 25.4 Dino Stampede                           
189 30393 Dianne Belanger          F Edmond             OK US 0:45:00  3.107 14:29 62 42.1 Smooth Snailin'                         
190 31030 Mary Keidle              F Springfield        MO US 0:45:15  3.1   14:36 68 38.1 We're Not Last                          
191 30814 Zach Turk                M Tulsa              OK US 0:45:28  6.2   7:20  27 52.1 Win-gineers                             
192 30821 Slaten Leach             M North Little Rock  AR US 0:45:35  3.1   14:42 44 23.8 Garver Grey                             
193 30436 Andrea THOMPSON          F Plano              TX US 0:45:36  3.1   14:43 44 27.0 The young and the rest of us            
194 31091 Johnny Watson            M Elmore City        OK US 0:45:38  3.1   14:43 54 25.8 We Gots The Trots                       
195 31099 Derrick Hendrix          M North Little Rock  AR US 0:45:42  6.226 7:20  49 64.5 Garver Maroon                           
196 30270 Jerri-Lynn Throgmorton   F Canadian           TX US 0:45:43  3.2   14:17 49 35.7 Narwhal Crawl                           
197 30498 Weylin Miller            M EDMOND             OK US 0:46:04  3.44  13:23 29 27.9 SCORM Chasers                           
198 31350 Connie Lewis             F Ripley             OK US 0:46:25  3.1   14:58 67 36.5 CareerTech-Pride In The Hustle          
199 31353 Letha Bauter             F Stillwater         OK US 0:46:35  3.1   15:02 53 29.6 CareerTech-Pride In The Hustle          
200 30268 Courtney Kendall         F Canadian           TX US 0:46:49  3.2   14:38 42 32.7 Narwhal Crawl                           
201 31333 Michael Ketcherside      M Edmond             OK US 0:46:50  6.2   7:33  53 58.4 The Family                              
202 30791 Ted Tetrick              M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:47:00  6.354 7:24  41 58.8 Sonic Boom                              
203 31219 William Pruitt           M Harrah             OK US 0:47:01  3.2   14:42 36 28.0 Shock Squad                             
204 31316 August Igielski          M Pullman            WA US 0:47:06  6.2   7:36  19 50.3 UCO ARMY ROTC                           
205 30591 Marc Jones               M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:47:07  6.21  7:35  49 56.2 Keeping up with the Joneses             
206 30924 Debbie Butcher           F OKC                OK US 0:47:20  3.107 15:14 65 41.6 BMWL                                    
207 31246 Michael Brown            M Southlake          TX US 0:47:30  6.214 7:39  57 66.5 Sooner Born but Sooner Spread           
208 30135 Raj Patel                M TulsaTulsa         OK US 0:47:30  6.2   7:40  54 58.1 Fast Old Men                            
209 30152 Brent Norwood            M Moore              OK US 0:47:42  7     6:49  33 61.4 OU Econ Nuts                            
210 30822 Zachary Brinlee          M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:47:55  6.2   7:44  31 49.4 Garver Grey                             
211 30466 Matt Cain                M Tulsa              OK US 0:47:58  6.2   7:44  52 56.6 Fast Old Men                            
212 31092 Kendra Robben            F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:47:58  3.2   14:59 38 31.2 Girls Run the World                     
213 30925 Catie Wallace            F Dallas             TX US 0:48:00  3.107 15:27 40 31.5 BMWL                                    
214 31343 Jennifer Wehrenberg      F Morrison           OK US 0:48:10  3.1   15:32 46 26.2 CareerTech-Get Skilled, Get Paid        
215 31036 Adam Avey                M Tulsa              OK US 0:48:13  6.214 7:46  30 54.8 Jorts Surprise                          
216 30490 Kayden Chaparro          M Yukon              OK US 0:48:16  7.5   6:26  15 68.8 Chapossoms                              
217 31119 Jason Elliott            M Stillwater         OK US 0:48:20  3.1   15:35 40 21.8 FSB Casuals                             
218 31071 Tamara Morris            F Moore              OK US 0:48:20  3.1   15:35 47 26.4 Are we there yet?                       
219 30830 Dixie Beard              F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:48:24  3.1   15:37 40 24.6 We Are Manufacturing A Run              
220 30111 Kelli King               F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:48:24  3.1   15:37 41 24.7 We Are Manufacturing A Run              
221 30301 Didier Nuno              M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:48:50  6.214 7:52  40 56.1 Hlaupandi                               
222 31014 Josef Menjivar           M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:49:03  3.1   15:49 27 20.3 Smooth Operators                        
223 31290 Sara McCauley            F Edmond             OK US 0:49:14  6.2   7:56  35 55.0 SHB                                     
224 31280 George MacDurmon         M Norman             OK US 0:49:24  6.2   7:58  64 61.2 Ment Racing A                           
225 31069 Tamara Lee               F Sulphur            OK US 0:49:25  4.21  11:44 32 35.9 SES-Teachers                            
226 30247 Becca Jungers            F Tulsa              OK US 0:49:31  6.214 7:58  31 60.2 Cirque de Sore Legs                     
227 31281 John Knight              M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:50:03  6.2   8:04  38 48.5 Ment Racing A                           
228 31056 Michelle Pope            F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:50:28  3.1   16:17 51 26.6 Not Your Average Church Ladies          
229 31338 Aidan Williams           M Mustang            OK US 0:50:30  6.41  7:53  28 52.3 Karber's Krew                           
230 31198 Rachael Arnold           F Moore              OK US 0:50:30  3.11  16:14 31 29.2 #RachelDawnRuns                         
231 30296 Brad Sutton              M The Village        OK US 0:50:31  6.214 8:08  34 52.6 The Runner Ups                          
232 31293 Danny Henrie             M Owasso             OK US 0:50:37  6.214 8:09  62 65.3 Hustlin’ Henries                      
233 31057 Patrick O'Neil           M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:50:38  6.2   8:10  33 46.9 The Runner Ups                          
234 31122 Michael Teifke           M Edmond             OK US 0:50:40  3.1   16:21 51 22.7 UCO Army ROTC Cadre                     
235 31123 Daryl Shryock            M Edmond             OK US 0:50:41  3.1   16:21 55 23.4 UCO Army ROTC Cadre                     
236 31330 Mary Hurst               F Edmond             OK US 0:50:42  6.2   8:11  18 53.5 The Family                              
237 31113 Ken Healy                M Edmond             OK US 0:50:45  6.21  8:10  51 53.0 DEA Oklahoma City                       
238 31073 Kenyon Bell              M Sheppard AFB       OK US 0:50:51  6.21  8:11  47 51.2 Get Your Wings Up                       
239 31276 Minhuyen Henrie          F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:50:54  6.214 8:11  27 58.4 Hustlin’ Henries                      
240 30675 Daniel Lamberger         M Alexander          AR US 0:51:08  6.2   8:15  29 46.3 Garver Black                            
241 31314 Raven Parker             M Lawton             OK US 0:51:09  6.214 8:14  22 51.6 UCO ARMY ROTC                           
242 30210 Susan Cope               F Ada                OK US 0:51:10  6.55  7:49  30 58.2 Konawa Cool Kids                        
243 30199 Declan Jones             M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:51:21  7.04  7:18  15 58.9 Keeping up with the Joneses             
244 31300 Alexis Banducci          F Lawton             OK US 0:51:36  3.12  16:32 37 28.9 SLAM Lawton 1                           
245 30286 Stephanie Oakes          F Norman             OK US 0:52:05  6.4   8:08  30 57.2 Red Effect Burn                         
246 31051 Samantha Hubbard         F Perkins            OK US 0:52:07  3.107 16:46 39 28.9 ASCO Awesome                            
247 31257 Ryan Baker               M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:52:09  6.2   8:25  40 47.2 Karber's Krew                           
248 30170 Kristin Killgore         F Edmond             OK US 0:52:14  6.2   8:25  39 52.7 FSB Dominators                          
249 30086 Carleigh Woods           F Midwest City       OK US 0:52:16  3.21  16:17 23 28.2 Greater Raiders                         
250 30638 Francine Singleton       F Yukon              OK US 0:52:21  6.2   8:27  55 61.2 Mongrels                                
251 30842 Aaron Campbell           M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:52:30  3.107 16:54 37 25.2 FSB Mechanical Beasts                   
252 30965 Isaac Cretsinger         M Norman             OK US 0:52:33  6.214 8:27  39 51.8 GAS POWERED                             
253 31298 JJ Newlin                M Lawton             OK US 0:52:40  6.2   8:30  14 47.4 SLAM Lawton 2                           
254 30488 Zac Coulson              M Piedmont           OK US 0:52:48  7.5   7:02  32 60.8 DEA Oklahoma City                       
255 30422 Lonnie Shaw              M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:52:50  6.2   8:31  57 53.6 We Are Manufacturing A Run              
256 30650 Erin Harvill             F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:52:57  8     6:37  25 68.0 Time Out!                               
257 31272 Derek Wesley             M Hugo               OK US 0:52:57  3.5   15:08 37 25.0 Frybread Warriors                       
258 30472 Christi Waller           F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:53:00  3.1   17:06 58 27.9 Running on Empties                      
259 30880 Lauryn Waller            F fayetteville       AR US 0:53:00  3.1   17:06 24 21.5 Running on Empties                      
260 31066 Mary Gaffey              F El Dorado          KS US 0:53:06  3.1   17:08 57 27.4 El Dorado Chicks                        
261 30015 Wil Stokes               M Tulsa              OK US 0:53:15  6.214 8:34  30 49.6 Cirque de Sore Legs                     
262 31098 Thomas Cusick            M North Little Rock  AR US 0:53:18  6.2   8:36  28 44.4 Garver Silver                           
263 30340 Kathy Clarke             F Tulsa              OK US 0:53:21  4     13:20 58 40.8 Soul Sisters                            
264 31342 Chris Baker              M Sheppard AFB       TX US 0:53:32  7.51  7:08  41 62.5 Get Your Wings Up                       
265 30589 Marc Jones               M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:53:33  6.76  7:55  49 55.0 Keeping up with the Joneses             
266 31194 Jared Beal               M Norman             OK US 0:53:45  6.214 8:39  29 49.1 Team FRB                                
267 30062 Stephen Gregg            M Moore              OK US 0:53:53  7.456 7:14  33 54.4 Hlaupandi                               
268 31351 Wayne Jones              M Burkburnett        TX US 0:53:54  6.23  8:39  48 54.2 Get Your Wings Up                       
269 31289 Hunter Henrie            M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:53:56  7.456 7:14  31 54.2 Hustlin’ Henries                      
270 30197 Manu Contreras           M Edmond             OK US 0:54:00  7.5   7:12  14 62.6 Team Gail                               
271 30329 Steve Tresca             M Edmond             OK US 0:54:03  6.21  8:42  39 45.2 Team AMIGOS Running Crew                
272 30429 Joey Holland             M North Little Rock  AR US 0:54:34  6.2   8:48  39 44.8 Garver Maroon                           
273 30102 Aprill Richardson        F Moore              OK US 0:54:44  6     9:07  39 50.3 Sole Sisters                            
274 30362 Logan Smith              M Yukon              OK US 0:54:48  6.214 8:49  40 50.0 Team CFIN                               
275 31317 Cooper Dale              M Lawton             OK US 0:54:49  6.2   8:50  34 43.5 SLAM Lawton 2                           
276 31278 Valetta Coleman          F Colorado Springs   CO US 0:54:57  6.27  8:46  47 59.4 SHB                                     
277 30186 Becky Tribby             F Edmond             OK US 0:54:58  6.2   8:52  53 56.9 OHFA House Slippers                     
278 30003 Lance Frye               M Tulsa              OK US 0:55:00  6.2   8:52  57 51.5 Can You Beat the Gov?                   
279 30302 Ashley Sparkes           F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:55:08  6.214 8:52  28 53.9 Hlaupandi                               
280 30391 Tiffany Briggs           F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:55:11  3.13  17:38 37 27.1 Harding Charter Prep Eagles             
281 30735 Adam Rensing             M Edmond             OK US 0:55:14  6.2   8:55  35 43.3 Team AMIGOS Running Crew                
282 30191 Abigail Savage           F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:55:24  6.2   8:56  26 48.2 Alma's Llamas                           
283 30981 Mark Blakeman            M Stillwater         OK US 0:55:25  6.214 8:55  51 54.1 Team Gail                               
284 31242 Cindy Williamson         F Chesapeake         VA US 0:55:29  7.5   7:24  30 65.0 Sooner Born but Sooner Spread           
285 30789 JC Goza                  M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:55:34  7.45  7:28  49 58.7 Sonic Boom                              
286 31003 Hunter Crutsinger        M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:55:48  6.2   9:00  27 42.4 Legulators                              
287 30471 Sean Lively              M Medway             OK US 0:56:00  6.214 9:01  26 47.1 DEA Oklahoma City                       
288 30747 Jeannie Barbour Pitts    F Catoosa            OK US 0:56:00  3.1   18:04 56 25.7 DNI 1                                   
289 31251 Tyler Beauchamp          M Sunnyvale          TX US 0:56:10  6.2   9:04  43 44.9 Timmy                                   
290 31189 Cindy Van Buren          F El Dorado          KS US 0:56:30  3.1   18:14 55 25.1 El Dorado Chicks                        
291 31199 Tara Lewis               F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:56:36  3.13  18:05 41 26.9 #RachelDawnRuns                         
292 30198 Hannah Wilkes-Ball       F Edmond             OK US 0:56:36  6.2   9:08  17 48.6 Team Gail                               
293 31224 Elizabeth Beauchamp      F Sunnyvale          TX US 0:56:39  6.28  9:01  44 56.1 Nerd Immunity                           
294 30487 Megan Lasley             F Woodward           OK US 0:56:58  6.23  9:09  35 52.9 Destiny Made Us                         
295 31208 Steven Rogers            M Woodward           OK US 0:56:59  6.2   9:11  37 42.3 Destiny Made Us                         
296 31252 Christopher Occhiuzzo    M Enid               OK US 0:57:10  7.45  7:40  41 53.4 Timmy                                   
297 31029 Joel Cruz                M Pleasant Hill      IA US 0:57:12  3.1   18:27 27 17.4 We're Not Last                          
298 30330 Phillip Hershel          M Edmond             OK US 0:57:15  7.4   7:44  31 51.1 Team AMIGOS Running Crew                
299 31168 Brandon Schneider        M Moore              OK US 0:57:21  7.5   7:39  49 62.3 Mongrels                                
300 30637 Summer VanBuskirk        F Mustang            OK US 0:57:24  6.22  9:14  43 54.9 Mongrels                                
301 30580 Bryan Dawkins            M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:57:33  7.6   7:34  30 55.7 Alma's Llamas                           
302 31352 Melissa Sturgeon         F Stillwater         OK US 0:58:13  3.1   18:47 51 23.1 CareerTech-Get Skilled, Get Paid        
303 31254 Hilton Park              M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:58:20  7.456 7:49  21 50.1 9th Street Barking Lot                  
304 30468 John Young               M Tulsa              OK US 0:58:23  7.61  7:40  52 62.8 Fast Old Men                            
305 30447 Matthew Buford           M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:58:23  6.2   9:25  30 40.5 Team CFIN                               
306 30903 Warren Ford              M Edmond             OK US 0:58:24  6.41  9:07  52 51.7 UCO Army ROTC Cadre                     
307 30185 Carole Martino           F Oklahoma City      OK US 0:58:28  6.2   9:26  23 45.7 AFOSI Det 114                           
308 30036 Christopher Boren        M Stillwater         OK US 0:58:37  6.214 9:26  31 45.1 ASCO Blue Team                          
309 30662 Matthew Flournoy         M Norman             OK US 0:58:55  6.2   9:30  27 40.2 Jogging with Convection                 
310 30107 Makenzie Krocak          F Norman             OK US 0:58:55  6.2   9:30  26 45.3 Jogging with Convection                 
311 30816 Jasinto Juarez           M OKC                OK US 0:59:00  7.45  7:55  37 50.4 Pony Express                            
312 30303 Kyle Meade               M Oklahoma City      OK US 0:59:05  7.5   7:53  36 54.9 DNI 1                                   
313 31256 Eric Conchola            M Stillwater         OK US 0:59:12  6.2   9:33  36 40.6 UCO KHS                                 
314 30237 Cindy Mims               F Edmond             OK US 0:59:43  6.214 9:37  35 50.5 Regulation Runners                      
315 31288 Joan Curran              F Edmond             OK US 0:59:44  7.5   7:58  51 69.1 SHB                                     
316 31235 Leeanne Brown            F Southlake          TX US 0:59:56  6.214 9:39  57 61.0 Sooner Born but Sooner Spread           
317 30970 Michael Amberg           M Owasso             OK US 0:59:58  7.6   7:53  41 55.8 OU Spartans                             
318 30785 Virginia Salazar         F Norman             OK US 1:00:00  6.2   9:41  48 49.3 In a Relay-tionship                     
319 31097 Matt Youngblood          M North Little Rock  AR US 1:00:00  6.2   9:41  37 40.2 Garver White                            
320 30707 Jesse Moulton            M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:00:00  7.456 8:03  34 49.0 The Runner Ups                          
321 30771 Jonathan Baustert        M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:00:04  6.214 9:40  27 44.0 Team FRB                                
322 30798 Rebecca Zinnante         F Fort SillFort Sill OK US 1:00:15  6.2   9:43  44 47.3 2BZ                                     
323 30118 Jessica Jarnagin         F Goddard            KS US 1:00:24  3.12  19:22 24 24.4 A Runner and 4 Who Showed Up            
324 31095 Josh Jarnagin            M Goddard            KS US 1:00:24  3.12  19:22 27 21.3 A Runner and 4 Who Showed Up            
325 30971 Jason Reese              M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:00:33  6.2   9:46  41 41.0 OU Spartans                             
326 30969 Brett Farley             M Edmond             OK US 1:00:33  6.2   9:46  43 41.6 OU Spartans                             
327 30763 Bryan Williams           M Tulsa              OK US 1:00:43  6.2   9:48  57 46.7 First Fidelity Bank - North Region      
328 30136 Heather Goward           F Goddard            KS US 1:00:54  6.2   9:49  39 45.2 After Shockers '81                      
329 31331 Elizabeth Hurst          F Edmond             OK US 1:00:58  7.6   8:01  18 60.0 The Family                              
330 30959 Nicholas Linsalata       M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:01:00  6.2   9:50  33 38.9 AFOSI Det 114                           
331 31237 Tyler Wilson             M Yukon              OK US 1:01:18  7.49  8:11  32 52.3 Karber's Krew                           
332 30093 Katherine Ferguson       F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:01:24  6.2   9:54  64 58.4 Harding Charter Prep Eagles             
333 30372 Joe Hughes               M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:01:29  7.5   8:12  35 52.6 Harding Charter Prep Eagles             
334 30190 Grace Dawkins            F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:01:39  6.2   9:57  29 43.3 Alma's Llamas                           
335 31197 Devin Dobbins            M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:01:54  3.26  18:59 27 20.8 Integris Jim Thorpe                     
336 30855 Ryan Davis               M Edmond             OK US 1:02:19  7     8:54  29 46.9 Paycom Audio Visual                     
337 30936 Dawn Hart                F Pensacola          FL US 1:02:39  6.2   10:06 41 44.5 2BZ                                     
338 30245 Caroline O'Dell          F Tulsa              OK US 1:02:53  7.456 8:26  27 52.3 Cirque de Sore Legs                     
339 30433 Heather Sutton           F Rogers             AR US 1:02:58  6.2   10:09 43 44.9 Garver Gold                             
340 31080 Richard Sporn            M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:03:10  6.27  10:04 30 41.8 9th Street Barking Lot                  
341 30293 Tamara Gearhart          F Chickasha          OK US 1:03:13  7.5   8:26  39 58.8 Red Effect Fire                         
342 30703 Cindy Chiba              F Moore              OK US 1:03:16  6.2   10:12 43 44.7 Not Your Average Church Ladies          
343 30001 Martin Bautista          M Guymon             OK US 1:03:33  6.2   10:15 58 45.0 Can You Beat the Gov?                   
344 30087 Lauren Reich Chapman     F Stonewall          OK US 1:03:44  7.5   8:30  33 56.9 Conquer Kickboxing Girls                
345 31315 William Collins          M Edmond             OK US 1:03:46  8     7:58  23 50.3 UCO ARMY ROTC                           
346 31031 Jennifer Read            F Dalhart            TX US 1:03:47  6.2   10:17 47 45.9 The Red Hots                            
347 30671 Sabrina Brown            F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:03:48  6.2   10:17 38 42.9 Full Marathon Rejects                   
348 30324 Kristen Adams            F OKC                OK US 1:04:24  7     9:12  33 51.4 Team Lankford                           
349 30673 Thong Phan               M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:04:30  6.2   10:24 27 36.7 Smooth Snailin'                         
350 31296 Gemma Dale               F Lawton             OK US 1:04:45  6.2   10:27 34 41.7 SLAM Lawton 3                           
351 30246 Andrea Avey              F Tulsa              OK US 1:04:46  7.456 8:41  30 50.8 Jorts Surprise                          
352 31264 Ryan Staggs              M Yukon              OK US 1:05:00  6.2   10:29 29 36.4 Runs 4 Beer                             
353 30104 Susanne Kimball          F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:05:00  3.107 20:55 36 22.9 Girls Run the World                     
354 30481 Paul Zapletal            M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:05:01  7.5   8:40  28 49.3 React EMS                               
355 30075 Michelle Altman          F Washington         DC US 1:05:07  6.214 10:29 35 46.3 Team Lankford                           
356 30053 Andrea Mullins           F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:05:15  7.456 8:45  33 50.7 Team FRB                                
357 30435 Kevin Chan               M Fayetteville       AR US 1:05:21  7.5   8:43  28 49.0 Garver Gold                             
358 30403 Morgan Hill              F Weatherford        OK US 1:05:22  6.2   10:33 23 40.9 TheraWest                               
359 30201 Lexie Bales              F Yukon              OK US 1:05:24  7     9:21  31 50.4 Shock Squad                             
360 31001 Bobbie Hunter            F Lexington          OK US 1:05:24  6.214 10:31 32 45.7 Magic Legs                              
361 30794 Joshua Rich              M Tulsa              OK US 1:05:42  6.214 10:34 28 40.2 Jorts Surprise                          
362 31035 O'Ryan Netwon            M Edmond             OK US 1:05:47  7.51  8:46  42 51.3 Full Marathon Rejects                   
363 30103 Jackie Mania             F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:05:48  7.456 8:50  40 51.9 Girls Run the World                     
364 31249 Andrew Harris            M Rehoboth Beach     DE US 1:05:54  6.21  10:37 23 35.9 Delaware Dune Runners                   
365 31236 Sarah Cameron            F Rehoboth Beach     DE US 1:05:54  6.21  10:37 23 40.5 Delaware Dune Runners                   
366 30148 Beth Yochum              F Calera             OK US 1:05:54  6.214 10:36 38 46.3 Magic Legs                              
367 30926 Jennafer Logan           F YukonYukon         OK US 1:06:00  6.214 10:37 36 45.9 BMWL                                    
368 30494 Marissa Weeber           F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:06:00  3.1   21:17 27 17.2 SCORM Chasers                           
369 31226 Molly Beauchamp          F Norman             OK US 1:06:22  6.27  10:35 34 45.3 Nerd Immunity                           
370 31074 Luke Lenard              M Tulsa              OK US 1:06:24  7.6   8:44  36 48.8 Aqua Ducks                              
371 31302 Pamela Le                F Lawton             OK US 1:06:32  6.31  10:33 35 45.3 SLAM Lawton 1                           
372 30878 Jon Marc Holt            M Shattuck           OK US 1:06:49  7     9:33  40 45.4 Destiny Made Us                         
373 30866 John Waller              M oklahoma city      OK US 1:07:00  7.5   8:56  63 60.5 Running on Empties                      
374 31075 Brett Musgrove           M Harrah             OK US 1:07:00  6.214 10:47 33 39.5 Aqua Ducks                              
375 31100 Derek Hempel             M Skiatook           OK US 1:07:00  6.22  10:46 41 41.2 TeamRWB-OKC                             
376 30220 Ryan Rowe                M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:07:02  7.456 8:59  34 43.8 Legulators                              
377 31273 Susan Campbell           F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:07:04  6.24  10:45 61 57.3 SHB                                     
378 30275 Sarah Jarnagin           F Weatherford        OK US 1:07:08  6.2   10:50 38 40.8 Run for Fun                             
379 30772 Lauren Kelley            F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:07:20  6.2   10:52 30 39.7 Integris Jim Thorpe                     
380 30848 Brad Gallagher           M Edmond             OK US 1:07:20  6.37  10:34 47 43.0 FSB Casuals                             
381 30632 Holly Mills              F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:07:30  6.2   10:53 35 40.1 Legulators                              
382 30536 Jordan Devonshire        F NORMAN             OK US 1:07:35  6.2   10:54 24 39.5 Red Effect Fire                         
383 30346 Rebecca Burkala          F Edmond             OK US 1:07:51  6.25  10:51 42 46.1 Greater Raiders                         
384 30084 Lynda Reynolds           F Durham             NC US 1:08:00  6     11:20 55 47.1 Soul Sisters                            
385 30652 Gayla Reynolds           F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:08:00  3.1   21:56 27 16.7 Time Out!                               
386 30728 Daniel O'Connor          M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:08:00  6.2   10:58 30 34.8 Integris Jim Thorpe                     
387 30265 Brian Moran              M Norman             OK US 1:08:09  7.456 9:08  35 43.3 Long Distance Relay-tionship            
388 31307 Justin Newlin            M Lawton             OK US 1:08:20  7.456 9:10  38 43.8 SLAM Lawton 2                           
389 30710 Brian Fields             M Edmond             OK US 1:08:24  7.48  9:09  44 50.1 The Insane Bolts                        
390 30531 Kayse Anderson           F Shawnee            OK US 1:08:28  6.22  11:00 30 43.5 The Fortunate Five                      
391 30038 Jolene Peterson          F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:08:42  6     11:27 37 39.7 Quick for the Queso 1                   
392 30768 Julianna Davidson        F Hugo               OK US 1:08:47  5     13:45 31 34.5 Frybread Warriors                       
393 30097 Stephanie Barnett        F Okc                OK US 1:08:48  6.214 11:04 31 43.3 Smooth Snailin'                         
394 30873 Joshua Lawler            M Chandler           OK US 1:08:50  6.22  11:04 30 38.4 React EMS                               
395 30480 Josephine Gass           F Little Rock        AR US 1:08:58  6.2   11:07 25 38.7 Garver Grey                             
396 30665 Austin Mayes             M Tulsa              OK US 1:09:06  6.25  11:03 30 38.2 Win-gineers                             
397 30144 Laura Nick               F North Little Rock  AR US 1:09:20  7.5   9:15  40 53.9 Garver Grey                             
398 31179 Jodi Alderete            F Bullard            TX US 1:09:24  6.2   11:12 41 40.2 The Red Hots                            
399 30264 Caitlin Hebert           F Arlington          VA US 1:09:32  6.214 11:11 32 43.0 Long Distance Relay-tionship            
400 30342 Bev Chawla               F Anaheim            NC US 1:09:35  6     11:36 56 46.6 Soul Sisters                            
401 30683 Quincie Grounds          F Lees Summit        MO US 1:10:00  6.1   11:29 55 45.7 Grounds Crew                            
402 31283 Rebekah Mack             F Edmond             OK US 1:10:00  6.214 11:16 38 43.6 BMWL                                    
403 30803 Whitney Read             F WAXAHACHIE         TX US 1:10:08  7.6   9:14  31 51.5 The Red Hots                            
404 31178 Devin Jackson            M Edmond             OK US 1:10:20  7.456 9:26  39 42.8 Regulation Runners                      
405 31291 Kyle Schmitz             M Norman             OK US 1:10:29  7.5   9:24  44 48.6 Ment Racing A                           
406 31156 Chase Steffes            M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:10:37  6.2   11:23 24 33.5 GAS POWERED                             
407 30137 Amber McKeone            F Coral Springs      FL US 1:10:54  7.85  9:02  39 52.4 After Shockers '81                      
408 30672 Erica Ritchie            F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:10:56  6.2   11:26 34 38.0 Full Marathon Rejects                   
409 30117 Whitney Gorsegner        F North Little Rock  AR US 1:11:12  6.2   11:29 31 37.6 Garver Black                            
410 31137 Quinton Wallace          M Dallas             TX US 1:11:41  7.5   9:33  41 46.7 BMWL                                    
411 30532 Anna Robbins             F Edmond             OK US 1:11:42  6.2   11:34 55 44.6 The Fortunate Five                      
412 31096 Joel Jarnagin            M Elkhorn            NE US 1:11:45  6.25  11:29 56 43.6 A Runner and 4 Who Showed Up            
413 30432 Jenny Cochran            F North Little Rock  AR US 1:11:56  6.214 11:35 35 41.9 Garver Gold                             
414 31043 Mason Grounds            M Lees Summit        MO US 1:12:00  6.1   11:48 24 32.9 Grounds Crew                            
415 30085 Malarie Gotcher          F Arcadia            OK US 1:12:00  6.2   11:37 32 37.3 Aqua Ducks                              
416 30640 Rika Toll                F OKLAHOMA CITY      OK US 1:12:08  6.2   11:38 44 39.5 Trotting Teachers                       
417 30278 Krista Curley            F McAlester          OK US 1:12:09  6.2   11:38 43 39.2 PMS Posse                               
418 30712 Bradley Horton           M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:12:21  6.25  11:35 33 36.6 DNI 2                                   
419 31231 Chenoa Lane              F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:12:37  6.22  11:40 27 40.9 Regulation Runners                      
420 30088 Laura Ponder             F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:12:38  6.2   11:43 40 38.1 DNI 1                                   
421 31309 Jamie Crowe              F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:12:47  6.21  11:43 41 38.3 Rotary Club of MWC & OKC                
422 30514 Joshua Gallegos          M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:12:48  6.24  11:40 32 36.3 Team Green Bambino                      
423 31318 Chad Steward             M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:12:51  7.45  9:47  42 42.3 Rotary Club of MWC & OKC                
424 31268 Joshua Adams             M Norman             OK US 1:12:58  6.214 11:45 39 37.3 DNI 1                                   
425 30817 Justin Southwell         M Yukon              OK US 1:13:00  6.2   11:46 32 32.5 Pony Express                            
426 30092 Cheryl Gomez             F Anadarko           OK US 1:13:26  6.2   11:51 57 44.6 Anadarko Martial Arts-Cardio Kickboxing 
427 30091 Galela Dalby             F Anadarko           OK US 1:13:26  6.2   11:51 38 37.3 Anadarko Martial Arts-Cardio Kickboxing 
428 31228 Olivia Occhiuzzo         F Enid               OK US 1:13:26  7.51  9:47  40 50.9 Nerd Immunity                           
429 30266 Kristin Burns            F Fort Cobb          OK US 1:13:30  6.3   11:40 46 44.0 Run for Fun                             
430 30279 Caroline Miller          F McAlester          OK US 1:13:31  6.25  11:46 37 41.4 PMS Posse                               
431 30570 George Taylor            M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:13:43  7.5   9:50  67 57.2 OHFA House Slippers                     
432 30813 Rob Bro                  M Mustang            OK US 1:13:46  7.6   9:42  39 44.7 We Are Manufacturing A Run              
433 30392 JohnPaul Zenone          M Edmond             OK US 1:13:53  7.55  9:47  38 44.3 Smooth Snailin'                         
434 30350 Tanzania Montgomery      F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:13:53  6.2   11:55 29 36.2 Not Your Average Church Ladies          
435 31258 Scott Cameron            M Rehoboth Beach     DE US 1:13:53  7.5   9:51  22 43.4 Delaware Dune Runners                   
436 30065 Susan Oakley             F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:13:57  6.2   11:56 38 37.1 DNI 2                                   
437 30724 Maggie Collins           F Tulsa              OK US 1:14:00  6.2   11:56 23 36.1 Team Lankford                           
438 30288 Katina Barber            F Norman             OK US 1:14:13  7.53  9:51  47 53.2 Red Effect Heat                         
439 31126 Kyle Kruger              M Rogers             AR US 1:14:23  7.5   9:55  38 44.1 Garver Maroon                           
440 31143 Clifford Damon           M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:14:25  6.214 11:59 39 36.6 Everything is Joe's                     
441 31085 Steve Argersinger        M Ankeny             IA US 1:14:33  7.456 10:00 52 44.8 We're Not Last                          
442 30545 Christopher Sansam       M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:14:47  6.45  11:36 45 38.1 Eat our dust                            
443 30100 Jami Hasty               F Yukon              OK US 1:14:50  6.2   12:04 46 38.7 Straight Outta Class                    
444 31101 Kimberly Davis           F Piedmont           OK US 1:15:00  6.2   12:06 51 40.7 Elite Five                              
445 30076 Emily Stroup             F Piedmont           OK US 1:15:00  6.1   12:18 28 35.6 Green team                              
446 30612 Christy Siharath         F Edmond             OK US 1:15:01  6.2   12:06 46 38.6 OG&E Women                              
447 30311 Claire Edwards           F Stillwater         OK US 1:15:18  7.5   10:02 42 50.3 Run Like a Mother                       
448 30541 Megan Fried              F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:15:27  6.2   12:10 23 35.4 Chafing the Dream                       
449 30801 Diane Beach              F Elmer              OK US 1:15:31  7.5   10:04 49 53.4 2BZ                                     
450 30681 Meagan Bryant            F Choctaw            OK US 1:15:32  7.5   10:04 35 48.3 Greater Raiders                         
451 30935 Chad Williams            M Edmond             OK US 1:15:32  6.5   11:37 43 37.1 UCO Army ROTC Cadre                     
452 30143 Courtney Casey           F Moore              OK US 1:15:36  7.3   10:21 29 43.5 The Hot Mess Express                    
453 30043 A. Burns                 M Fort Cobb          OK US 1:15:38  6.25  12:06 11 40.0 Run for Fun                             
454 30451 Matous Kalvach           M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:15:55  7.5   10:07 27 42.2 Paycom Audio Visual                     
455 30341 Amy Reynolds             F Tulsa              OK US 1:16:04  6     12:41 53 41.1 Soul Sisters                            
456 30274 Elizabeth Davis          F Anadarko           OK US 1:16:13  7.45  10:14 41 45.0 Run for Fun                             
457 31250 Jeffery Jones            M Siloam Springs     AR US 1:16:23  7.5   10:11 50 47.2 Garver Black                            
458 30576 Teddy Allen              F Ada                OK US 1:16:30  6.2   12:20 34 35.3 Konawa Cool Kids                        
459 30147 Sherry Blossom           F Yukon              OK US 1:16:30  6.2   12:20 51 39.9 Chapossoms                              
460 30996 Kevin Boyd               M Norman             OK US 1:16:31  7.54  10:09 29 41.9 Eat our dust                            
461 30452 Micah Keeney             M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:16:38  6.214 12:20 28 34.4 Paycom Audio Visual                     
462 31261 Jerel Cowan              M Edmond             OK US 1:16:40  7.489 10:14 49 46.6 UCO KHS                                 
463 30312 Diana Perry              F Stillwater         OK US 1:16:40  6.2   12:22 46 37.8 Run Like a Mother                       
464 30657 Jack Wilkerson           M Goodyear           AZ US 1:17:00  5.44  14:09 68 36.1 3Gen2020                                
465 30659 Shawna Hood              F Edmond             OK US 1:17:00  5.94  12:58 45 37.3 3Gen2020                                
466 30234 Shannon Phelps           F Edmond             OK US 1:17:00  6.15  12:31 45 37.3 3Gen2020                                
467 30658 Corrine Hood             F Edmond             OK US 1:17:00  5.44  14:09 22 30.8 3Gen2020                                
468 31024 Alex Willson             M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:17:00  4.23  18:12 23 20.2 3Gen2020                                
469 30150 Sharla Bardin            F Norman             OK US 1:17:01  7.456 10:20 44 45.6 Magic Legs                              
470 31163 Braeden Bishop           M Yukon              OK US 1:17:03  6.24  12:21 21 34.3 9th Street Barking Lot                  
471 31238 Ed Cunliff               M Edmond             OK US 1:17:14  6.214 12:26 73 47.9 UCO KHS                                 
472 30068 Tracie Brown             F Stillwater         OK US 1:17:19  6.214 12:27 51 44.1 Run Like a Mother                       
473 30932 Chevis Fain              M Yukon              OK US 1:17:21  6.2   12:29 31 30.6 SafetySkills                            
474 30080 Kesha Naylor             F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:17:23  7.456 10:23 28 42.5 Integris Jim Thorpe                     
475 30543 Becca Cretsinger         F noble              OK US 1:17:30  6.2   12:30 36 35.0 Chafing the Dream                       
476 30519 Abby Billings            F Newalla            OK US 1:17:34  6.5   11:56 33 38.6 SafetySkills                            
477 30058 KANANI SUMMERS           F Yukon              OK US 1:17:56  6     12:59 50 38.8 RAW TEAM 2                              
478 30320 Candace Thrift           F Piedmont           OK US 1:18:00  6.1   12:47 26 34.2 Green team                              
479 31320 Cassie Henson            F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:18:00  7.51  10:23 48 51.2 CFS Brands HR - Team Amazing            
480 30473 Kennedy Scott            F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:18:06  6.16  12:41 24 34.2 The Hot Mess Express                    
481 30742 Brandye Taylor           F Moore              OK US 1:18:11  6.2   12:37 45 36.7 Are we there yet?                       
482 30230 Erica Leird              F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:18:13  6.3   12:25 34 38.4 Don't "Count" us out!                   
483 30408 Cassandra Hatch          F Norman             OK US 1:18:18  6.2   12:38 37 34.8 Girls Run the World                     
484 30360 Courtney Palmer          F Norman             OK US 1:18:21  6.21  12:37 51 39.0 CPN Ladies 2020                         
485 30573 Claudia Ramirez          F Pauls Valley       OK US 1:18:27  6.2   12:39 26 34.0 Pauls Valley Running Group              
486 30770 Vedrana Milakovic        F Shawnee            OK US 1:18:30  6.24  12:35 34 38.3 CPN Ladies 2020                         
487 30477 Kimberly Smith           F Chickasha          OK US 1:18:41  6.2   12:41 34 34.3 Team Smith                              
488 30478 Gerron Smith             M CHICKASHA          OK US 1:18:41  6.2   12:41 36 30.5 Team Smith                              
489 31061 Greg Offenburger         M Norman             OK US 1:18:54  7.5   10:31 28 40.6 DNI 2                                   
490 30016 Kristin Calhoun          F Norman             OK US 1:18:56  7.55  10:27 42 48.0 Jogging with Convection                 
491 31022 Michael Kirchner         M Edmond             OK US 1:19:07  6.2   12:46 43 31.9 Elite Five                              
492 30777 Audrey Poolaw            F Anadarko           OK US 1:19:11  7.6   10:25 48 50.4 Anadarko Martial Arts-Cardio Kickboxing 
493 30420 Jonathan McElvania       M Broken Arrow       OK US 1:19:35  10    7:58  39 56.1 M 4 K                                   
494 30099 Kelli Hoffman            F Clinton            OK US 1:19:47  7.5   10:38 39 46.6 TheraWest                               
495 30026 Jeff Rundle              M Edmond             OK US 1:19:55  7.5   10:39 33 40.2 Garver White                            
496 30439 Aaron Klossner           M Yukon              OK US 1:20:00  7.456 10:44 30 36.5 FSB Dominators                          
497 30431 Jayde Ray                F Garber             OK US 1:20:02  6.8   11:46 28 37.1 A Runner and 4 Who Showed Up            
498 31312 Bhavana Patel            F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:20:23  6.21  12:57 49 37.2 Rotary Club of MWC & OKC                
499 30263 Sarah Moran              F Norman             OK US 1:20:42  6.214 12:59 32 37.0 Long Distance Relay-tionship            
500 30009 Kristen King             F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:20:49  6.2   13:02 54 39.1 One Smart Team                          
501 30269 Heather Worley           F Amarillo           TX US 1:20:57  6.2   13:03 39 34.0 Narwhal Crawl                           
502 31202 Joe Turinetti            M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:21:02  7.02  11:33 55 42.4 Pony Express                            
503 31028 Cristyann Anderson       F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:21:19  6.25  13:01 48 40.5 Christ Connection                       
504 30869 Jordan Jones             M OKLAHOMA CITY      OK US 1:22:00  7.32  11:12 27 35.6 Garver Silver                           
505 30633 Kara Givens              F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:22:07  7.4   11:06 36 40.7 OG&E Women                              
506 30083 Randie Jones             F El Reno            OK US 1:22:21  7.45  11:03 40 41.4 Are we there yet?                       
507 30539 Christie Siegel          F Edmond             OK US 1:22:43  6.2   13:20 50 36.5 5 Legs, 10 Feet                         
508 31117 Clayton Pace             M Fayetteville       AR US 1:23:00  6.2   13:23 24 28.5 Running on Empties                      
509 31191 RIchard Keidle           M Midwest City       OK US 1:23:10  6.214 13:23 69 42.5 We're Not Last                          
510 30684 Nikki Prater             F Canadian           TX US 1:23:59  6.2   13:33 35 32.2 Narwhal Crawl                           
511 30868 Claudia Wright           F Weatherford        OK US 1:24:00  6.2   13:33 39 32.8 After Shockers '81                      
512 30630 Michelle Rodriguez-Pico  F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:24:01  6.21  13:32 39 32.8 OG&E Women                              
513 30723 Cindy Boone              F Augusta            KS US 1:24:19  6.2   13:36 62 41.4 El Dorado Chicks                        
514 31263 Devyn Staggs             F Yukon              OK US 1:25:00  7.5   11:20 27 42.4 Runs 4 Beer                             
515 30159 Lindi Gallegos           F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:25:05  7.47  11:23 30 42.4 Team Green Bambino                      
516 30280 susanne carney           F McAlester          OK US 1:25:46  7.5   11:26 57 51.7 PMS Posse                               
517 31344 Max McKnight             M Stillwater         OK US 1:26:34  7.54  11:29 57 44.3 CareerTech-Get Skilled, Get Paid        
518 30833 Abby Cross               F Norman             OK US 1:27:15  6.41  13:37 17 35.2 Red Effect Heat                         
519 30530 Jill Anderson            F Shawnee            OK US 1:27:32  7.5   11:40 55 49.4 The Fortunate Five                      
520 30221 Dawn Freeman             F OKLAHOMA CITY      OK US 1:27:37  7.46  11:45 48 45.5 Trotting Teachers                       
521 30727 Jeremy Leighton          M Edmond             OK US 1:27:50  7.5   11:43 43 38.7 Team CFIN                               
522 30039 Randi White              F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:28:04  7.5   11:45 32 41.1 Quick for the Queso 1                   
523 30787 Katy Wilcox              F Frisco             TX US 1:28:23  6.2   14:15 55 36.2 Just For Fun                            
524 30249 Kathryn McCoy            F Lonoke             AR US 1:29:22  6.2   14:25 33 30.1 Garver White                            
525 30941 Susan Duffy              F Celebration        FL US 1:29:24  6.2   14:25 69 42.9 5 Legs, 10 Feet                         
526 30937 Debra Blazek             F Greenfield         IA US 1:29:52  6.2   14:30 64 39.9 We're Not Last                          
527 30865 Dustin Spencer           M Edmond             OK US 1:30:38  7.6   11:56 17 35.7 Wellness Team                           
528 30445 Rogelio Campos           M Edmond             OK US 1:30:40  7.45  12:10 58 38.9 Elite Five                              
529 31332 Marcie Mack              F Enid               OK US 1:31:05  7.5   12:09 48 43.8 CareerTech-Pride In The Hustle          
530 30696 Katie Bullard            F Yale               OK US 1:31:23  6.4   14:17 26 32.5 ASCO Blue Team                          
531 30430 Laura Dinkel             F Leander            TX US 1:32:26  7.5   12:19 51 44.6 A Runner and 4 Who Showed Up            
532 30073 Jan Taylor               F El Dorado          KS US 1:32:29  7.5   12:20 73 59.8 El Dorado Chicks                        
533 31155 Stephen Davarich         M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:33:03  9.3   10:00 33 40.7 AFOSI Det 114                           
534 30942 Stacy Delaplain          F Pauls Valley       OK US 1:33:14  7.56  12:20 54 45.8 Pauls Valley Running Group              
535 31072 Debbie Beattie           F Tulsa              CA US 1:33:21  4     23:20 62 24.5 Soul Sisters                            
536 30033 Jason Hasty              M Yukon              OK US 1:33:22  7.5   12:27 49 38.3 Straight Outta Class                    
537 30294 Peighton Trook           F Norman             OK US 1:33:52  7.5   12:31 23 38.4 Not Your Average Church Ladies          
538 31158 Katie Akerman            F Konawa             OK US 1:34:00  7.67  12:15 33 38.6 Konawa Cool Kids                        
539 30685 Kellye Flynn             F Canadian           TX US 1:34:56  7.19  13:12 39 35.7 Narwhal Crawl                           
540 31044 Kevin Grounds            M Lees Summit        MO US 1:35:00  8     11:53 56 40.0 Grounds Crew                            
541 30096 Crystal Roseman          F Moore              OK US 1:35:00  6     15:50 29 28.1 In a Relay-tionship                     
542 30113 Meghan Ward              F Tulsa              OK US 1:35:15  7.5   12:42 37 38.6 Win-gineers                             
543 31021 Tina Brumley             F Pauls Valley       OK US 1:35:50  6.3   15:13 63 41.2 Pauls Valley Running Group              
544 30812 Ed Warner                M Yukon              OK US 1:36:00  6.2   15:29 60 30.3 We Are Manufacturing A Run              
545 30437 Megan Snyder             F FRISCO             TX US 1:36:00  6.2   15:29 37 28.4 The young and the rest of us            
546 30840 Michele Lott             F Little Elm         TX US 1:36:11  6.2   15:31 50 31.4 Straight Outta Ibuprofen                
547 30741 Stacie Hanes             F Okc                OK US 1:36:48  6.214 15:35 47 33.7 Are we there yet?                       
548 31218 Corey Bornemann          M Yukon              OK US 1:36:53  6.2   15:38 26 24.4 OHFA House Slippers                     
549 30961 SUSAN WHITE              F Stigler            OK US 1:38:00  6     16:20 57 33.5 PAM'S GIRLS                             
550 31341 Cori Gray                F Stillwater         OK US 1:39:08  6.2   15:59 50 30.5 CareerTech-Get Skilled, Get Paid        
551 30793 Dale Lewis               M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:39:26  6.2   16:02 46 26.0 #RachelDawnRuns                         
552 30359 Julia Floyd              F SHAWNEE            OK US 1:40:00  7.4   13:31 62 43.1 CPN Ladies 2020                         
553 30119 Larry Marshall           M Arlington          TX US 1:40:00  8.07  12:23 69 43.0 One Smart Team                          
554 31065 Linda Lutz               F El Dorado          KS US 1:40:00  6.2   16:08 62 34.9 El Dorado Chicks                        
555 30542 Kelsey Whorton           F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:40:24  7.456 13:28 29 32.8 Chafing the Dream                       
556 31339 Jessica Ventris          F Stillwater         OK US 1:41:00  6.2   16:17 41 27.6 CareerTech-Pride In The Hustle          
557 31349 Angela Jones             F Stillwater         OK US 1:41:00  6.2   16:17 47 29.0 CareerTech-Pride In The Hustle          
558 30077 Amy West                 F Piedmont           OK US 1:42:00  7.5   13:36 32 35.5 Green team                              
559 30004 Blayne Arthur            F Stillwater         OK US 1:42:20  7.6   13:28 38 36.1 Can You Beat the Gov?                   
560 31144 Patrick Duffy            M Celebration        FL US 1:42:48  7.456 13:47 71 38.9 5 Legs, 10 Feet                         
561 31149 John Semtner             M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:42:50  6.22  16:32 40 26.6 FSB Mechanical Beasts                   
562 31116 Drew Price               M Fayetteville       AR US 1:45:00  6.2   16:56 25 22.5 Running on Empties                      
563 30846 Marcus Prater            M Edmond             OK US 1:45:13  7.456 14:07 28 27.8 FSB Casuals                             
564 31184 Tyler Grounds            M Lees Summit        MO US 1:48:00  6     18:00 26 21.9 Grounds Crew                            
565 30098 Taylor Alm               F Oklahoma City      OK US 1:48:13  6.2   17:27 29 24.7 #RachelDawnRuns                         
566 30983 Matthew Maycumber        M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:48:17  6.214 17:26 45 26.3 Good Egg Dining Group                   
567 31093 Robert Davidson          M Hugo               OK US 1:49:18  6.27  17:26 37 24.6 Frybread Warriors                       
568 30254 Ashley Taylor            F Edmond             OK US 1:50:23  6.2   17:48 31 24.3 Quick for the Queso 1                   
569 31049 Jason Jones              M Ponca City         OK US 1:50:29  7.456 14:49 36 26.8 ASCO Blue Team                          
570 30792 BIlly Alm                M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:50:36  7.47  14:48 33 29.1 #RachelDawnRuns                         
571 31346 Renee Potter             F Grove              OK US 1:51:00  6.4   17:21 58 33.3 CareerTech-Get Skilled, Get Paid        
572 30383 Steve Logan              M Oklahoma City      OK US 1:54:03  13.74 8:18  44 56.7 agileAF                                 
573 31204 Austin Messerli          M Austin             TX US 1:57:43  13.1  8:59  31 49.1 Garver Silver                           
574 30052 Johnluke Wiggins         M OKLAHOMA CITY      OK US 1:59:00  9.32  12:46 27 31.7 Run Joe Run                             
575 30059 Christi Shellady         F Enid               OK US 2:01:11  7.46  16:15 49 33.3 The Running Shelladys                   
576 30232 Amy Daniels              F Oklahoma City      OK US 2:01:31  7.456 16:18 58 33.7 Smooth Operators                        
577 31076 Emily Matthews           F Yukon              OK US 2:11:16  7.59  17:18 38 28.1 RAW TEAM 2                              
578 31078 Courtney Wesley          F Hugo               OK US 2:18:45  8     17:21 35 26.3 Frybread Warriors                       
579 30706 Chris Carriger           M Oklahoma City      OK US 2:20:22  15.64 8:58  36 50.0 The Insane Bolts                        
580 30037 Carrie Coppernoll Jacobs F OKC                OK US 2:24:24  7.456 19:22 38 23.4 Girls Run the World                     
581 31054 Marcus Hall              M Stillwater         OK US 2:26:50  6.2   23:41 44 17.3 ASCO Awesome                            
582 30702 Jayson Shellady          M Enid               OK US 2:33:46  9.35  16:27 47 28.9 The Running Shelladys                   
583 30851 Diana Green              F Yukon              OK US 3:33:36  26.2  8:09  59 79.7 Green Beans                             
584 30513 Robert Van Horn          M Mission Viejo      CA US 4:18:48  26.2  9:53  59 57.2 rvanhorn@cox.net                        
585 30024 WILL PORTER              M EDMOND             OK US 4:30:47  26.2  10:20 61 55.7 Mercy, Have Mercy                       
586 30327 Jane Clark               F Sulphur            OK US 4:42:12  26.2  10:46 36 47.8 SES-Teachers                            
587 30081 Bernadette Wile          F Yukon              OK US 5:24:29  26.2  12:23 41 42.6 The Caleb Effect                        
588 31284 Kathleen Hildenbrand     F Edmond             OK US 6:15:22  26.2  14:20 30 35.7 THE 2K                                  
589 31193 Molly Steele             F Edmond             OK US 6:50:35  26.2  15:40 36 32.9 Hot Mess Express                        

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.