Results For
FULL ON CVNP2

Post Virtual Results! This Challenge has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock     Distance in Miles Progress Age City               State Country Age        
                                       Time                                                                      Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ================= ======== === ================== ===== ======= ========== 
1     39  Lorelei Suehrstedt    F      203:02:18 829.02            881.9%   50  Bay Village        OH    US      59.2       
2     279 Jessica Van Lehn      F      113:09:00 530.83            564.7%   52  Independence       OH    US      66.1       
3     287 Burlyn Nash           M      130:09:16 496.52            528.2%   67  Warren             OH    US      59.2       
4     180 Georgia Adams         F      30:39:00  453.27            482.2%   57  Hudson             OH    US      235.0      
5     160 Rebecca Adams         F      51:17:00  434.27            462%     48  Massena            NY    US      119.7      
6     283 Randall Roberts       M      133:36:24 405.3             431.2%   56  Strongsville       OH    US      42.3       
7     244 Cynthia Van Stavern   F      72:21:39  282.2             201.6%   60  Canton             OH    US      64.6       
8     219 Mike Terry            M      85:57:06  251.072           251.1%   61  Brecksville        OH    US      42.7       
9     472 Julia Roussos         F      103:00:18 244.28            122.1%   60  Mc Kean            PA    US      39.3       
10    476 Karen Manganaro       F      93:06:15  229.23            114.6%   61  Erie               PA    US      41.3       
11    398 Rick Pollak           M      62:59:00  213.99            227.6%   70  Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      54.4       
12    413 Heidi Figas           F      71:30:00  206.4             219.6%   60  Chagrin Falls      OH    US      47.8       
13    87  Kathryn Mullally      F      66:56:00  192               204.3%   67  Cleveland          OH    US      52.6       
14    220 Matt Powers           M      63:38:18  184.54            184.5%   39  Cleveland          OH    US      34.9       
15    357 Dawn Piontkowski      F      52:49:09  174.51            185.6%   51  Macedonia          OH    US      48.4       
16    5   Stephanie Shorie      F      78:42:04  172.17            183.2%   34  Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      28.2       
17    389 Molly Dise            F      17:53:00  154.28            164.1%   34  Cleveland          OH    US      111.2      
18    203 Michelle Merrill      F      NONE      150.87            160.5%   50  Lakewood           OH    US                 
19    173 Mary Prusa            F      44:32:49  148.64            158.1%   55  Stow               OH    US      51.6       
20    191 JJ Schweikert         F      9:45:51   141.84            150.9%   60  Richfield          OH    US      240.5      
21    295 Samantha Schaedler    F      37:21:15  130.5             138.8%   51  Chagrin Falls      OH    US      51.3       
22    11  Heather Pazak         F      37:51:38  123.03            130.9%   42  Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      43.0       
23    168 Carrie Krenciglova    F      36:05:00  122.3             130.1%   67  Seven Hills        OH    US      61.8       
24    104 Suzanne Wiegand       F      35:36:08  119.55            127.2%   58  Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      53.4       
25    105 Duane Wiegand         M      35:36:08  119.55            127.2%   74  Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      55.9       
26    303 Jodi Wallace          F      37:16:58  118.06            125.6%   51  Seven Hills        OH    US      45.6       
27    172 Andrew Yanak, Jr.     M      3:02:53   117.35            124.8%   54  Cleveland          OH    US      516.7      
28    171 Lisa Yanak            F      2:52:43   115.83            123.2%   54  Cleveland          OH    US      601.6      
29    327 Alice Kopunovitz      F      39:07:02  115.07            122.4%   62  Kent               OH    US      49.1       
30    126 Lisa Freed            F      2:09:00   114.61            121.9%   29  Bay Village        OH    US      669.6      
31    331 Mercedez Hathcock     F      32:43:25  111.8             111.8%   44  Olmsted Falls      OH    US      44.8       
32    15  Jeff Frank            M      20:54:32  109.48            116.5%   43  Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      62.9       
33    208 Laura Hill            F      1:42:00   109.21            116.2%   47  Medina             OH    US      862.8      
34    167 Libby White           F      31:05:30  109.16            116.1%   69  Westlake           OH    US      64.1       
35    384 JEFFREY KILMER        M      36:40:52  108.58            115.5%   58  Akron              OH    US      40.3       
36    292 Danielle Kuhn         F      0:01:00   108.5             115.4%   37  Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      81,155.5   
37    112 Becky Loas            F      51:45:00  108.3             216.6%   71  Cleveland          OH    US      39.5       
38    223 Abbie Chandler        F      31:24:00  107.95            114.8%   43  Hudson             OH    US      44.3       
39    163 Cathy Sullivan        F      32:05:00  107.9             114.8%   57  Broadview Heights  OH    US      51.2       
40    495 Allen White           M      36:36:36  106.79            113.6%   66  Brunswick          OH    US      42.7       
41    399 Martin McDonnell      M      28:37:30  104.7             112.6%   59  Berea              OH    US      49.8       
42    16  Vickie Dowling        F      32:11:01  104.67            111.4%   58  Stow               OH    US      49.8       
43    372 Kirsten Zimmerman     F      34:14:12  102.77            109.6%   34  Kirtland           OH    US      36.6       
44    205 Kirstie Ratzer-Farley F      31:32:00  101.11            107.6%   42  Akron              OH    US      40.1       
45    300 David Ward            M      31:34:14  101.11            107.6%   43  Lakewood           OH    US      37.4       
46    206 Kevin Farley          M      32:29:00  100.98            107.4%   48  Akron              OH    US      37.9       
47    338 Lori Dailey           F      39:35:52  100.76            107.2%   48  Hudson             OH    US      33.9       
48    248 Angi Frankmann        F      45:06:48  100.49            106.9%   54  Aurora             OH    US      31.8       
49    247 Paul Frankmann        M      45:06:48  100.46            106.9%   56  Aurora             OH    US      29.0       
50    466 Brian Fontanella      M      31:26:00  100.3             106.7%   47  Macedonia          OH    US      38.5       
51    467 Corinne Fontanella    F      31:46:00  100.3             106.7%   45  Macedonia          OH    US      40.5       
52    41  Renee Slembarski      F      45:59:51  99.61             106%     41  Lakewood           OH    US      26.9       
53    419 Cynthia Kurt          F      32:53:13  99.1              105.7%   46  Twinsburg          OH    US      38.9       
54    432 Kelly Russell         F      33:10:32  99.1              105.4%   43  Twinsburg          OH    US      37.5       
55    409 Lorna Springer        F      36:14:10  99.07             105.4%   38  Cleveland          OH    US      33.3       
56    84  Winnie HiuKwan Yip    F      25:32:46  98.82             105.1%   34  Cleveland          OH    US      46.7       
57    40  Shayne Geneva         F      27:14:00  98.8              105.1%   40  Cleveland          OH    US      44.7       
58    58  Josiah Murphy         F      27:34:13  98.71             105%     39  Ravenna            OH    US      43.6       
59    290 Leslie Neet           F      33:28:00  98.38             104.7%   64  Northfield         OH    US      48.1       
60    289 Kyle Neet             M      33:28:00  98.34             104.6%   53  Northfield         OH    US      37.2       
61    475 Chelsea Miller        F      27:36:00  96.86             103%     44  Akron              OH    US      44.0       
62    425 Anonymous Participant F      34:17:35  96.71             102.9%   55                           US      40.3       
63    291 Karina Krajec         F      22:08:55  96.1              102.2%   36  Arlington          VA    US      51.9       
64    36  Kristin Crites        F      37:21:39  95.5              101.6%   41  Akron              OH    US      31.2       
65    215 Beth Pennington       F      31:01:29  95.23             100.2%   52  Mogadore           OH    US      42.2       
66    433 Linda Adams           F      28:26:00  95.2              101.3%   65  Salineville        OH    US      55.7       
67    122 Matt Peter            M      26:03:00  95.01             101.1%   40  Hudson             OH    US      40.6       
68    310 Anastasia Krajec      F      26:41:13  95.01             101.1%   43  Denver             CO    US      44.0       
69    35  Robin Dever           F      39:14:00  95                100.3%   42  Broadview Hts.     OH    US      29.7       
70    319 Leigh Wells           F      31:26:59  94.97             101%     33  Akron              OH    US      35.7       
71    299 Tatiana Krajec        F      23:57:00  94.7              101%     35  Shaker Heights     OH    US      47.0       
72    306 Heather Bartzi        F      32:47:00  94.61             100.6%   44  North Royalton     OH    US      36.1       
73    278 Joseph Lane           M      24:58:06  94.44             100.5%   43  Stow               OH    US      43.0       
74    471 Joseph Mate           M      25:21:23  94.32             100.3%   55  Stow               OH    US      47.0       
75    86  Billie Jo Rossman     F      38:03:32  94.29             100.3%   35  Stow               OH    US      29.3       
76    10  Georgiann DeWerth     F      40:51:59  94.13             100.1%   50  Akron              OH    US      30.9       
77    176 Ellen Wisbar          F      25:57:50  94.03             100%     57  Hudson             OH    US      52.9       
78    193 Christina Gary        F      27:22:40  94                100%     44  Akron              OH    US      42.9       
79    194 Ethan Gary            M      27:22:40  94                100%     45  Akron              OH    US      39.9       
80    188 Gerald Duffy          M      28:40:03  94                100%     54  Solon              OH    US      41.2       
81    91  Dan Hulten            M      39:38:53  94                100%     49  Brecksville        OH    US      28.5       
82    90  Heather Hulten        F      39:38:53  94                100%     48  Brecksville        OH    US      30.9       
83    80  Laura Bell            F      NONE      94                100%     60  Cleveland          OH    US                 
84    79  Douglas Bell          M      NONE      94                100%     62  Cleveland          OH    US                 
85    442 Chris Mosey           F      NONE      94                100%     70  Akron09            OH    US                 
86    37  Stacey Cardinale      F      36:39:00  87                92.6%    43  North Royalton     OH    US      28.9       
87    443 Jon Mosey             M      NONE      85.9              91.4%    65  Akron              OH    US                 
88    459 Lisa Milosevic        F      60:00:00  80.47             85.6%    61  North Canton       OH    US      20.1       
89    337 Sean Enos             M      23:16:47  78.54             83.6%    30  University Heights OH    US      34.8       
90    479 Kathy Miller          F      NONE      78.4              83.4%    47  Richfield          OH    US                 
91    108 Mona Oppenlander      F      21:34:00  78.01             83%      50  Broadview Heights  OH    US      45.9       
92    335 Gary Zukowski         M      25:17:00  76.7              81.6%    65  Garfield Hts       OH    US      40.0       
93    192 Jill Rango            F      35:20:00  76.15             81%      63  Stow               OH    US      32.4       
94    324 Nikole Scalera        F      24:11:50  75.06             79.9%    43  Copley             OH    US      36.1       
95    213 Kimberly Lux          F      24:22:03  74.77             79.5%    54  Medina             OH    US      37.1       
96    298 Heather Bennett       F      22:46:00  73.8              78.5%    44  Norton             OH    US      37.8       
97    434 Amy Kozlowski         F      24:35:00  73.8              78.5%    37  Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      33.5       
98    444 Erin Potter           F      20:31:00  72.93             77.6%    44  Wakeman            OH    US      41.5       
99    302 Melissa Mantkowski    F      23:40:18  72.9              97.2%    32  Northfield         OH    US      34.1       
100   195 Kathy Ward            F      11:46:00  72.1              76.7%    62  Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      89.9       
101   125 Laura Hogue           F      NONE      70.1              74.6%    32  Macedonia          OH    US                 
102   230 Jenna Kravos          F      19:41:55  63.52             67.6%    32  Lakewood           OH    US      34.2       
103   367 Wendy O'Connor        F      19:17:00  62.45             66.4%    46  Akron              OH    US      36.5       
104   368 Shelley Burch         F      19:18:00  62.45             66.4%    41  Akron              OH    US      35.0       
105   342 Amber Allen           F      22:29:05  62.39             66.4%    36  Lakewood           OH    US      29.3       
106   8   Tara Goode            F      33:26:30  62.08             66%      43  Kent               OH    US      20.2       
107   218 Pam Semanik           F      NONE      62                66%      55  Walton Hills       OH    US                 
108   49  Donna Benzing         F      NONE      58.2              61.9%    58  North Canton       OH    US                 
109   288 Jenna Nash            F      19:00:00  57.25             60.9%    35  Cortland           OH    US      31.1       
110   296 Heidi Rudolph         F      18:21:00  57.18             57.2%    56  Aurora             OH    US      39.1       
111   74  Nadia Vinogradov      F      22:21:01  55.5              59%      48  Chagrin Falls      OH    US      27.8       
112   371 Elise Hemann          F      74:14:00  53.84             57.3%    27  Stow               OH    US      7.3        
113   370 Tyler Kernen          M      74:14:02  53.84             57.3%    27  Stow               OH    US      6.6        
114   46  Gregory Sarver        M      19:45:49  53.484            56.9%    51  Chardon            OH    US      27.8       
115   373 John Pope             M      NONE      53.2              56.6%    61  Hudson             OH    US                 
116   273 Mia Yeager            F      21:38:02  52.3              55.8%    25  Aurora             OH    US      24.2       
117   274 Ryan Wilkinson        M      21:38:02  52.3              55.8%    28  Aurora             OH    US      21.9       
118   47  Nicole Broz           F      19:37:25  51.45             54.7%    41  Chardon            OH    US      26.8       
119   264 Lisa Gibson           F      20:52:59  51.19             54.5%    56  Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      29.5       
120   455 Daniel Kelsch         M      13:57:12  51                53.1%    58  Lakewood           OH    US      39.6       
121   364 William Weirtz        M      18:49:17  50.54             54.9%    53  Canton             OH    US      27.6       
122   77  Mary McFadden         F      21:08:23  49.9              26.5%    51  Cleveland          OH    US      26.5       
123   189 Kirsten Duffy         F      20:01:06  49.2              52.3%    53  Solon              OH    US      28.2       
124   431 Mason Kovach          M      26:20:00  46.1              49%      21  Streetsboro        OH    US      15.4       
125   214 marie syverson        F      13:47:52  45.66             48.6%    54  Medina             OH    US      38.1       
126   7   Justin Droder         M      16:25:24  44.6              47.4%    46  Stow               OH    US      25.4       
127   76  Rick Carek            M      16:50:54  43.34             46.1%    50  Chagrin Falls      OH    US      24.8       
128   13  Kim Walton            F      17:43:02  42.91             45.6%    59  Euclid             OH    US      29.4       
129   156 Janet Sommers         F      16:04:31  41.1              43.3%    49  Brecksville        OH    US      26.9       
130   20  Emily Feldenkris      F      17:01:49  41                43.6%    30  Cleveland          OH    US      22.4       
131   322 Katherine Long        F      15:30:08  38.83             41.8%    32  Cleveland Hts      OH    US      23.2       
132   323 Lieneke Matte         F      15:31:46  38.83             41.3%    28  Cleveland          OH    US      23.1       
133   256 Tiffany Adair         F      16:44:00  38.8              41.3%    35  North Royalton     OH    US      21.5       
134   411 TIM VANDERSALL        M      15:01:40  37.44             39.8%    59  Hartville          OH    US      25.4       
135   70  Kristen Matti         F      15:42:37  37.17             39.5%    37  Broadview Heights  OH    US      21.7       
136   293 Kat LoGrande          F      3:45:00   36.99             39.4%    37  Streetsboro        OH    US      90.8       
137   221 Margie Terry          F      13:36:46  36.829            39.2%    61  Brecksville        OH    US      32.4       
138   227 Penny Young           F      7:32:00   35.98             38.3%    50  Kent               OH    US      48.3       
139   179 Mary Hinshaw          F      17:13:00  35.7              38%      48  Bay Village        OH    US      20.6       
140   107 Joe Wilson            M      NONE      35                37.2%    63  Kent               OH    US                 
141   98  Kailey Kallen         F      13:08:00  32.285            34.3%    25  Akron              OH    US      21.2       
142   75  Madeline Carek        F      13:02:04  32.1              34.1%    21  Chagrin Falls      OH    US      21.4       
143   460 Mary Pat Lammers      F      12:10:42  28.97             30.8%    47  Cleveland          OH    US      22.1       
144   56  Debbie Makowski       F      8:28:00   28                46.7%    50  Broadview Heights  OH    US      32.7       
145   405 S. Mancuso            F      7:54:00   27                28.7%    12  Stow               OH    US      33.3       
146   397 Anonymous Participant F      10:44:27  25                26.6%    67                           US      28.2       
147   175 Darcee Olshavsky      F      8:55:09   24.75             26.3%    43  Homerville         OH    US      24.2       
148   99  Christy Wilmoth       F      5:44:58   24.5              26.1%    41  Medina             OH    US      37.6       
149   404 Craig Mancuso         M      7:42:22   24.03             25.6%    51  Stow               OH    US      26.7       
150   403 Deborah Mancuso       F      6:51:00   24                25.5%    48  Stow               OH    US      32.3       
151   233 Pat Riley             M      7:27:37   23.7              25.2%    38  Hudson             OH    US      25.1       
152   480 Andrew Glasier        M      4:46:07   22.609            24.1%    51  Bedford            OH    US      40.7       
153   272 Jeanine Black         F      8:20:00   22.5              175.8%   48  Akron              OH    US      25.1       
154   352 MaryJane Zarach       F      8:59:13   22.38             23.8%    49  Broadview Heights  OH    US      23.9       
155   232 Meghan Riley          F      7:17:58   22.36             23.8%    37  Hudson             OH    US      25.5       
156   211 Mike Bruder           M      9:15:00   21.6              168.7%   51  Kent               OH    US      19.8       
157   127 Jeannne Cherney       F      7:00:00   21                22.3%    59  Broadview hts      OH    US      31.8       
158   392 Mary Ellen Nyszczy    F      8:02:00   20.34             21.6%    57  Stow               OH    US      26.0       
159   390 Emily Nyszczy         F      8:02:26   20.34             21.6%    25  Stow               OH    US      21.0       
160   424 Greg Madachik         M      6:40:00   20                21.3%    53  Lakewood           OH    US      26.2       
161   387 Krista Rohe           F      7:30:00   19.95             21.2%    32  Brecksville        OH    US      22.3       
162   66  Tamra Parker-Davis    F      7:33:49   19.6              20.9%    46  Brunswick          OH    US      23.3       
163   174 Frank Olshavsky       M      6:41:30   18.91             18.9%    49  Homerville         OH    US      23.4       
164   1   Jim Christ            M      6:10:00   17                18.1%    56  Hudson             OH    US      24.2       
165   320 Cheryl Henthorn       F      NONE      16.7              17.8%    63  Akron              OH    US                 
166   506 Ian Caton             M      3:42:05   16.53             17.6%    34  Lakewood           OH    US      19.7       
167   489 William Bickett       M      5:37:03   15.7              16.7%    45  Akron              OH    US      22.1       
168   436 Abby Boysel           F      3:32:00   15.5              16.5%    49  Hudson             OH    US      39.6       
169   199 ASHLEY Holt           F      18:30:34  15.3              16.3%    38  Aurora             OH    US      6.8        
170   21  Mary Leach            F      6:23:18   15                16%      28  Cleveland          OH    US      19.4       
171   237 Jason Dutt            M      5:37:10   14.8              15.7%    45  Doylestown         OH    US      20.3       
172   236 Stacy Dutt            F      5:37:10   14.8              15.7%    44  Doylestown         OH    US      22.6       
173   366 LIZA MOORMAN          F      3:20:51   13.99             14.9%    35  Hudson             OH    US      33.9       
174   149 Wendy Soucie          F      NONE      13.9              27.8%    62  Cleveland          OH    US                 
175   250 Jamie Marino          F      5:49:19   13.73             14.6%    43  Willoughby         OH    US      20.6       
176   258 Judith Clifford       F      4:26:40   13.58             14.4%    70  Akron              OH    US      35.7       
177   67  Melinda Ryan          F      4:43:00   13.5              14.4%    37  Cleveland Heights  OH    US      23.4       
178   251 Joan Sweeny Dent      F      5:00:00   13                13.8%    52  Berea              OH    US      23.8       
179   388 Sara Leffler          F      2:13:18   12.8              13.6%    48  Peninsula          OH    US      51.4       
180   210 Iris Mirelez          F      5:20:00   12.8              100%     40  Kent               OH    US      19.9       
181   187 Rachel Williams       F      NONE      12.8              13.6%    26  Hudson             OH    US                 
182   473 Heather Link          F      4:50:00   11.7              12.4%    39  Hudson             OH    US      19.6       
183   103 Bill Zavertnik        M      3:58:06   11.28             12%      64  Akron              OH    US      26.4       
184   137 Jessica Greene        F      3:27:39   11.27             12%      37  Reminderville      OH    US      27.1       
185   507 Brittany Schultz      F      3:42:16   10.32             11%      33  Cleveland          OH    US      22.0       
186   345 Christine Duplay      F      4:00:00   10                10.6%    48  Macedonia          OH    US      22.7       
187   268 Sara Carson           F      3:14:29   9.63              10.2%    34  Medina             OH    US      23.6       
188   164 Melinda Crum          F      59:50:00  9.6               10.2%    36  Stow               OH    US      1.3        
189   138 Rusty Greene          M      3:22:00   9.42              10%      40  Reminderville      OH    US      20.9       
190   490 Elizabeth Bennett     F      2:40:00   8.5               8.9%     61  Hudson             OH    US      32.3       
191   190 Jacquelyn Schaefer    F      3:30:00   8.3               8.8%     36  Akron              OH    US      19.1       
192   22  Michele Owen          F      36:59:48  7.88              8.4%     53  Bowling Green      KY    US      1.9        
193   169 Abbey Hardy           F      2:19:17   7                 7.4%     30  Brunswick          OH    US      24.0       
194   157 Schuyler Donnella     M      2:19:41   6.2               6.5%     19  Brecksville        OH    US      17.1       
195   216 Aimee Kirsch          F      NONE      5.82              6.2%     45  Medina             OH    US                 
196   106 Krista Shaffer        F      1:30:00   5.6               6%       32  Hudson             OH    US      30.2       
197   427 Melissa Lohr          F      1:59:12   5.6               6%       52  Shaker Heights     OH    US      26.4       
198   132 Deb Bunnell           F      2:30:00   5                 5.3%     54  Wickliffe          OH    US      18.9       
199   438 Candace Aspromatis    F      NONE      4.2               4.5%     63  Akron              OH    US                 
200   24  Deborah Reed          F      0:20:00   4                 4.3%     53  Medina             OH    US      103.6      
201   25  A. Balika             M      0:20:00   4                 4.3%     9   Medina             OH    US      98.4       
202   26  M. Balika             F      0:20:00   4                 4.3%     11  Medina             OH    US      103.2      
203   27  Brent Balika          M      0:20:00   4                 4.3%     52  Medina             OH    US      90.4       
204   314 Cindy Slanoc          F      NONE      4                 4.3%     47  Northfield         OH    US                 
205   139 Rachel Krauss         F      1:10:00   3.5               3.7%     44  Medina             OH    US      22.3       
206   332 Anonymous Participant F      2:00:00   3.5               3.5%     32                           US      12.3       
207   423 S. Crighton           M      NONE      2.8               3%       12  Tallmadge          OH    US                 
208   422 Renee Crighton        F      NONE      2.8               3%       41  Tallmadge          OH    US                 
209   458 Dianne Anderson       F      NONE      2.3               2.4%     56  Lyndhurst          OH    US                 
210   9   Mary anne Oviatt      F      1:00:00   1.6               1.7%     35  Stow               OH    US      9.1        
211   315 Marianne Jones        F      0:36:18   1.57              1.7%     50  Brecksville        OH    US      17.4       
212   477 Prisca Knori          F      0:16:00   1                 1.1%     34  Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      16.4       
213   391 Rachel Wolf           F      0:40:00   1                 1.1%     32  Munroe Falls       OH    US      6.5        

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.