Run Childhood Cancer out of Town 5k

Sat November 2, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        open  open Division Division Age Group           AG Place 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place      Place                                          
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ===== ==== ======== ======== =================== ======== 
1     103 Paul VonWerder        M      orlando          FL    US      0:23:12.9 0:23:11.4 7:27  46  61.6                                    Open                1        
2     98  Gene Geiger           M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:23:23.4 0:23:22.2 7:31  42  59.3       M4044 1                      Master              1        
3     104 Greg King             M      Oakland          FL    US      0:23:37.5 0:23:36.5 7:35  41  58.2       M4044 2                      Male 40 to 44       1        
4     136 Jack Michels          M      Winter Garden    FL    US      0:23:42.0 0:23:40.6 7:37  42  58.5       M4044 3                      Male 40 to 44       2        
5     16  Ron Batista           M      Orlando          FL    US      0:24:07.2 0:24:02.7 7:44  45  59.0       M4549 1                      Male 45 to 49       1        
6     130 Kevin Fischer         M      Windermere       FL    US      0:24:28.1 0:24:27.4 7:52  40  55.8       M4044 4                      Male 40 to 44       3        
7     105 Meaghan Morrow        F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:25:25.6 0:25:19.5 8:09  27  58.4       F2529 1                      Open                1        
8     122 Chad Wofford          M      orlando          FL    US      0:26:01.0 0:26:00.1 8:22  42  53.3       M4044 5                      Male 40 to 44       4        
9     43  Mike Giglio           M                                     0:26:18.4 0:26:13.9 8:26  40  52.0       M4044 6                      Male 40 to 44       5        
10    121 T. Brandt             M      Orlando          FL    US      0:27:17.2 0:27:15.0 8:46  10  57.9                                    Male 14 and under   1        
11    49  Bryan Blake           M      Apopka           FL    US      0:27:24.0 0:27:16.8 8:46  31  47.5       M3034 1                      Male 30 to 34       1        
12    115 Wyatt Campbell        M      Orlando          FL    US      0:28:07.6 0:28:03.5 9:01  15  49.6       M1519 1                      Male 15 to 19       1        
13        Amy Kubly             F      Orlando          FL    US      0:28:12.8 0:28:10.1 9:03  40  54.3       F4044 1                      Master              1        
14    97  Tara Geiger           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:28:30.4 0:28:25.4 9:08  42  54.5       F4044 2                      Female 40 to 44     1        
15    107 Chris Gotshall        M      Orlando          FL    US      0:28:33.9 0:28:28.9 9:10  55  54.0                  1        M5559    Grand Master        1        
16    32  Cynthia Koehler       F      Rockledge        FL    US      0:28:33.1 0:28:30.0 9:10  52  60.3       F5054 1                      Grand Master        1        
17    59  Tony Anderson         M      Knoxville        TN    US      0:28:43.1 0:28:40.6 9:13  59  55.4                  2        M5559    Male 55 to 59       1        
18    33  Beth Long             F      Orlando          FL    US      0:28:46.9 0:28:44.6 9:15  41  53.5       F4044 3                      Female 40 to 44     2        
19    120 Tom Brandt            M      Orlando          FL    US      0:29:13.6 0:29:11.2 9:23  43  47.9       M4044 7                      Male 40 to 44       6        
20    24  Victoria Williams     F                                     0:29:21.7 0:29:19.5 9:26  17  51.5       F1519 1                      Female 15 to 19     1        
21        Robert Sutphin        M      Orlando          FL    US      0:29:29.4 0:29:24.5 9:27  47  49.0       M4549 2                      Male 45 to 49       2        
22    111 Juli Vonwerder        F      Orlando          FL    US      0:29:26.1 0:29:25.0 9:28  43  53.1       F4044 4                      Female 40 to 44     3        
23    128 S. Nason              M      Citrus Springs   FL    US      0:29:28.6 0:29:25.2 9:28  7   60.5                                    Male 14 and under   2        
24    42  Sean Chandler         M      Northfield       NH    US      0:29:38.8 0:29:35.0 9:31  54  51.5       M5054 1                      Male 50 to 54       1        
25    87  William Alexander     M      Orlando          FL    US      0:29:45.8 0:29:42.0 9:33  31  43.7       M3034 2                      Male 30 to 34       2        
26    58  Lori Anderson         F      Knoxville        TN    US      0:29:54.6 0:29:50.8 9:36  52  57.6       F5054 2                      Female 50 to 54     1        
27    84  Jennifer Esposito     F      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:30:03.4 0:30:00.0 9:39  37  50.2       F3539 1                      Female 35 to 39     1        
28    106 Patricia Gotshall     F      Orlando          FL    US      0:30:09.7 0:30:04.7 9:40  38  50.3       F3539 2                      Female 35 to 39     2        
29    23  Kelli Muddle          F      Orlando          FL    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:35.6 9:50  45  51.9                  1        F4549    Female 45 to 49     1        
30    81  Heather Kestner       F      orlando          FL    US      0:31:01.7 0:30:57.6 9:57  31  47.9       F3034 1                      Female 30 to 34     1        
31    12  Clay Britton          M      Orlando          FL    US      0:31:33.2 0:31:24.4 10:06 43  44.5       M4044 8                      Male 40 to 44       7        
32    100 Janie Bartlett        F      Orlando          FL    US      0:32:05.3 0:31:58.2 10:17 56  56.6       F5559 1                      Female 55 to 59     1        
33    90  Genevieve Stone       F      Saint Cloud      FL    US      0:32:30.3 0:32:25.1 10:26 48  50.5                  2        F4549    Female 45 to 49     2        
34    134 Randy Melton          M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:33:00.9 0:32:51.4 10:34 55  46.8                  3        M5559    Male 55 to 59       2        
35    40  Leah Mcclelland       F      St. Cloud        FL    US      0:33:49.8 0:33:43.5 10:51 43  46.3       F4044 5                      Female 40 to 44     4        
36    41  Fred Scarlatelli      M      St. Cloud        FL    US      0:33:50.4 0:33:43.8 10:51 46  42.3       M4549 3                      Male 45 to 49       3        
37    18  Shelley Wishart       F      Orlando          FL    US      0:33:59.5 0:33:55.0 10:55 31  43.7       F3034 2                      Female 30 to 34     2        
38    127 M. Nason              F      Citrus Springs   FL    US      0:34:17.4 0:34:13.9 11:01 12  47.6                                    Female 14 and under 1        
39    86  Tina Eklund           F      Mims             FL    US      0:34:37.9 0:34:31.5 11:06 42  44.9       F4044 6                      Female 40 to 44     5        
40    17  Angela Batista        F      Orlando          FL    US      0:34:37.6 0:34:32.5 11:07 37  43.6       F3539 3                      Female 35 to 39     3        
41    47  Rob Lawrence          M      Orlando          FL    US      0:34:45.9 0:34:39.1 11:09 45  40.9       M4549 4                      Male 45 to 49       4        
42    19  Michele Morrow        F      Oviedo           FL    US      0:34:50.6 0:34:44.9 11:11 40  44.0       F4044 7                      Female 40 to 44     6        
43    85  Joseph Esposito       M      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:35:17.9 0:35:15.5 11:20 32  36.9       M3034 3                      Male 30 to 34       3        
44    44  Amanda Strickland     F      Orlando          FL    US      0:36:51.8 0:36:18.8 11:41 29  40.8       F2529 2                      Female 25 to 29     1        
45    95  Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:36:52.1 0:36:20.8 11:41 28  40.7       F2529 3                      Female 25 to 29     2        
46    50  Kristi Hall           F      Apopka           FL    US      0:36:40.5 0:36:33.8 11:46 26  40.5       F2529 4                      Female 25 to 29     3        
47    94  B. Gibson             F      Orlando          FL    US      0:36:47.6 0:36:34.5 11:46 12  44.5                                    Female 14 and under 2        
48    117 A. Jordan             M      Orlando          FL    US      0:36:45.9 0:36:44.8 11:49 9   44.5                                    Male 14 and under   3        
49    102 Michael Ryan          M      Longwood         FL    US      0:37:31.6 0:37:31.6 12:04 26  34.4       M2529 1                      Male 25 to 29       1        
50    27  Tracy Jewsbury        F      Orlando          FL    US      0:40:31.1 0:37:32.7 12:05 42  41.3       F4044 8                      Female 40 to 44     7        
51    64  Michael Fox           M      Orlando          FL    US      0:38:01.5 0:37:44.0 12:08 42  36.7       M4044 9                      Male 40 to 44       8        
52    57  Lesley Foraker        F      Orlando          FL    US      0:38:20.7 0:37:57.6 12:13 41  40.5       F4044 9                      Female 40 to 44     8        
53    38  Dana Denius           F      Orlando          FL    US      0:38:21.9 0:37:59.1 12:13 39  40.0       F3539 4                      Female 35 to 39     4        
54    89  Joel Stone            M      Saint Cloud      FL    US      0:38:56.6 0:38:51.5 12:30 48  37.4       M4549 5                      Female 20 to 24     1        
55        C. Arroyo             M      Chuluota         FL    US      0:39:52.5 0:39:44.7 12:47 12  37.4                                    Male 14 and under   4        
56    124 Justin LaManna        M      Orlando          FL    US      0:39:57.2 0:39:49.2 12:49 54  38.3       M5054 2                      Male 50 to 54       2        
57    99  Michelle Cassidy      F      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:40:29.5 0:40:26.4 13:00 34  36.8       F3034 3                      Female 30 to 34     3        
58    92  Stephanie Gibson      F      Orlando          FL    US      0:40:59.5 0:40:46.2 13:07 45  39.0                  3        F4549    Female 45 to 49     3        
59    70  Brian Liegey          M      Orlando          FL    US      0:43:02.8 0:42:51.0 13:47 49  34.2       M4549 6                      Male 45 to 49       5        
60    101 Melissa Cleveland     F      Orlando          FL    US      0:43:17.6 0:43:14.4 13:55 48  37.9                  4        F4549    Female 45 to 49     4        
61    68  Melissa Neumann       F      Orlando          FL    US      0:43:30.2 0:43:18.2 13:56 47  37.4                  5        F4549    Female 45 to 49     5        
62    15  Lacy Melton           F                                     0:43:33.5 0:43:23.6 13:58 25  34.1       F2529 5                      Female 25 to 29     4        
63    133 Pam Melton            F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:43:35.6 0:43:26.3 13:58 47  37.3                  6        F4549    Female 45 to 49     6        
64    53  SHAUNDA HALL          F      orlando          FL    US      0:43:39.0 0:43:35.2 14:01 45  36.4                  7        F4549    Female 45 to 49     7        
65    132 Jason Kenney          M      Orlando          FL    US      0:44:52.0 0:44:39.4 14:22 42  31.0       M4044 10                     Male 40 to 44       9        
66    131 Jackie Kenney         F      Orlando          FL    US      0:44:54.2 0:44:41.9 14:23 36  33.6       F3539 5                      Female 35 to 39     5        
67    46  Dotty Lawrence        F      Orlando          FL    US      0:44:49.4 0:44:42.1 14:23 43  34.9       F4044 10                     Female 40 to 44     9        
68    109 Mehnaz Reza           F      orlando          FL    US      0:45:55.8 0:45:08.5 14:31 32  32.9       F3034 4                      Female 30 to 34     4        
69    66  A. Fox                F      Orlando          FL    US      0:46:37.5 0:46:20.8 14:55 12  35.1                                    Female 14 and under 3        
70    129 Kelly Fischer         F      Windermere       FL    US      0:46:52.0 0:46:43.7 15:02 39  32.5       F3539 6                      Female 35 to 39     6        
71    31  Rebecca Campbell      F      Orlando          FL    US      0:47:28.7 0:47:09.0 15:10 45  33.7                  8        F4549    Female 45 to 49     8        
72    34  Susan Greene          F      Orlando          FL    US      0:47:30.3 0:47:11.2 15:11 45  33.7                  9        F4549    Female 45 to 49     9        
73    26  Sharon Helgerud       F      Orlando          FL    US      0:47:31.9 0:47:12.7 15:11 43  33.1       F4044 11                     Female 40 to 44     10       
74    113 Jessica Long          F      Windermere       FL    US      0:48:10.1 0:47:54.2 15:25 28  30.9       F2529 6                      Female 25 to 29     5        
75    93  Brittany Gibson       F      Orlando          FL    US      0:48:12.5 0:47:59.1 15:26 19  30.9       F1519 2                      Female 15 to 19     2        
76    112 Brenda Long           F      Windermere       FL    US      0:48:16.4 0:48:00.8 15:27 54  36.7       F5054 3                      Female 50 to 54     2        
77    118 Duranne Hawkins       F      Ocoee            FL    US      0:48:16.3 0:48:04.6 15:28 56  37.6       F5559 2                      Female 55 to 59     2        
78    119 Alva Hawkins          M      Ocoee            FL    US      0:48:18.1 0:48:07.0 15:29 56  32.2                  4        M5559    Male 55 to 59       3        
79        Joanne Bracero        F      Chuluota         FL    US      0:51:15.7 0:50:55.8 16:23 46  31.5                  10       F4549    Female 45 to 49     10       
80    21  Nicole Gerrish        F      Oviedo           FL    US      0:52:59.1 0:52:42.8 16:58 31  28.1       F3034 5                      Female 30 to 34     5        
81    114 Renee Wilkes          F      Orlando          FL    US      0:53:00.2 0:52:44.8 16:58 38  28.7       F3539 7                      Female 35 to 39     7        
82    139 Annette Best          F      Longwood         FL    US      0:53:02.8 0:52:53.9 17:01 38  28.6       F3539 8                      Female 35 to 39     8        
83    5   Marie Nelson          F                                     0:53:03.8 0:52:54.8 17:01 34  28.2       F3034 6                      Female 30 to 34     6        
84    71  R. Liegey             F      Orlando          FL    US      0:54:50.1 0:54:37.1 17:34 10  31.2                                    Female 14 and under 4        
85    69  L. Neumann            F      Orlando          FL    US      0:54:49.9 0:54:39.6 17:35 10  31.2                                    Female 14 and under 5        
86    29  Sue Jewsbury          F      Orlando          FL    US      0:58:13.9 0:55:14.0 17:46 64  36.7       F6064 1                      Female 60 to 64     1        
87    48  Lois McGinnis         F      Kissimmee        FL    US      0:57:20.6 0:56:55.8 18:19 54  31.0       F5054 4                      Female 50 to 54     3        
88    60  Deanna Bargamian      F      Olando           FL    US      0:57:20.7 0:57:01.2 18:21 49  29.1                  11       F4549    Female 45 to 49     11       
89    62  M. Major              M      Olando           FL    US      0:57:20.8 0:57:01.2 18:21 12  26.1                                    Male 14 and under   5        
90        Kristie McGinnis      F      davenport        FL    US      0:57:31.8 0:57:04.8 18:22 27  25.9       F2529 7                      Female 25 to 29     6        
91    74  D. Theobald           F      Orlando          FL    US      0:58:08.1 0:57:54.2 18:38 10  29.5                                    Female 14 and under 6        
92    72  M. Viravong           F      Orlando          FL    US      0:58:07.1 0:57:56.1 18:38 10  29.5                                    Female 14 and under 7        
93    82  Raquel Spinelli       F      Orlando          FL    US      0:58:11.8 0:57:58.6 18:39 36  25.9       F3539 9                      Female 35 to 39     9        
94    25  Hannah Watkins        F                                     0:58:35.7 0:58:17.3 18:45 15  26.6       F1519 3                      Female 15 to 19     3        
95    2   Jennifer Shephard     F      Winter garden    FL    US      0:58:54.0 0:58:36.5 18:51 38  25.8       F3539 10                     Female 35 to 39     10       
96    10  Jennifer Watkins      F      Orlando          FL    US      0:58:50.1 0:58:37.1 18:52 38  25.8       F3539 11                     Female 35 to 39     11       
97    67  D. Fox                M      Orlando          FL    US      0:58:55.3 0:58:47.7 18:55 8   28.9                                    Male 14 and under   6        
98    75  Stacey Barabe         F      Orlando          FL    US      1:00:22.3 1:00:06.1 19:20 45  26.4                  12       F4549    Female 45 to 49     12       
99    65  Darian Fox            F      Orlando          FL    US      1:01:31.0 1:01:14.2 19:42 15  25.3       F1519 4                      Female 15 to 19     4        
100   76  Selina Mullenax       F      Orlando          FL    US      1:02:26.8 1:02:07.7 19:59 24  23.8       F2024 1                      Female 20 to 24     2        
101   77  Lynette Gomez         F      Orlando          FL    US      1:02:27.8 1:02:07.9 19:59 23  23.8       F2024 2                      Female 20 to 24     3        
102   63  Catherine Fox         F      Orlando          FL    US      1:03:33.1 1:03:15.5 20:21 40  24.2       F4044 12                     Female 40 to 44     11       
103   11  David Watkins         M      Orlando          FL    US      1:03:33.6 1:03:16.9 20:22 39  21.4       M3539 1                      Male 35 to 39       1        
104   14  Mike Nelson           M                                     1:03:31.3 1:03:20.0 20:23 43  22.1       M4044 11                     Male 40 to 44       10       
105   138 Samuel McNeil         M      Lake Mary        FL    US      1:03:33.4 1:03:24.7 20:24 42  21.8       M4044 12                     Male 40 to 44       11       
106   56  Michele Abbott        F      Orlando          FL    US      1:07:29.1 1:06:57.7 21:33 43  23.3       F4044 13                     Female 40 to 44     12       
107   88  E. Abbott             F      orlando          FL    US      1:07:29.6 1:06:58.0 21:33 9   26.2                                    Female 14 and under 8        
108   52  Jason Sandvill        M      Orlando          FL    US      1:07:30.1 1:07:06.7 21:36 32  19.4       M3034 4                      Male 30 to 34       4        
109       Lindsay Watkins       F      Orlando          FL    US      1:07:31.2 1:07:10.7 21:37 24  22.0       F2024 3                      Female 20 to 24     4        
110   79  Allison Trafford      F      Kissimmee        FL    US      1:07:48.7 1:07:21.5 21:40 36  22.3       F3539 12                     Female 35 to 39     12       
111       Nani Sadowski         F      Orlando          FL    US      1:19:44.5 1:19:10.5 25:29 40  19.3       F4044 14                     Female 40 to 44     13       
112   125 Daryl Nason           M      Citrus Springs   FL    US      1:19:41.1 1:19:41.1 25:38 46  17.9       M4549 7                      Male 45 to 49       6        
113   45  Andrew Strickland     M      Orlando          FL    US      1:20:41.4 1:20:06.3 25:46 31  16.2       M3034 5                      Male 30 to 34       5        
114   35  E. Watkins            M                                     1:22:49.0 1:22:41.7 26:37 12  18.0                                    Male 14 and under   7        
115   137 P. Shephard           F      winter garden    FL    US      1:23:05.3 1:22:48.9 26:39 12  19.7                                    Female 14 and under 9        
116   6   Michelle Salanitro    F      Orlando          FL    US      1:24:26.3 1:23:51.8 26:59 41  18.3       F4044 15                     Female 40 to 44     14       
117   28  Colin Jewsbury        M      Orlando          FL    US      1:28:46.7 1:25:48.2 27:37 41  16.0       M4044 13                     Male 40 to 44       12       


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul VonWerder 103 46  M      orlando FL US 23:11.4 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Wyatt Campbell 115 15  12      Orlando FL US 28:03.5 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Victoria Williams 24  17  20                    29:19.5   
2     Brittany Gibson   93  19  75      Orlando FL US 47:59.1   
3     Hannah Watkins    25  15  94                    58:17.3   
4     Darian Fox        65  15  99      Orlando FL US 1:01:14.2 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Selina Mullenax 76  24  100     Orlando FL US 1:02:07.7 
2     Lynette Gomez   77  23  101     Orlando FL US 1:02:07.9 
3     Lindsay Watkins     24  109     Orlando FL US 1:07:10.7 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Michael Ryan 102 26  49      Longwood FL US 37:31.6 


Female 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Meaghan Morrow        105 27  7       New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:19.5 
2     Amanda Strickland     44  29  44      Orlando FL US          36:18.8 
3     Anonymous Participant 95  28  45        US                   36:20.8 
4     Kristi Hall           50  26  46      Apopka FL US           36:33.8 
5     Lacy Melton           15  25  62                             43:23.6 
6     Jessica Long          113 28  74      Windermere FL US       47:54.2 
7     Kristie McGinnis          27  90      davenport FL US        57:04.8 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ========= 
1     Bryan Blake       49  31  11      Apopka FL US         27:16.8   
2     William Alexander 87  31  25      Orlando FL US        29:42.0   
3     Joseph Esposito   85  32  43      Winter Springs FL US 35:15.5   
4     Jason Sandvill    52  32  108     Orlando FL US        1:07:06.7 
5     Andrew Strickland 45  31  113     Orlando FL US        1:20:06.3 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Heather Kestner  81  31  30      orlando FL US        30:57.6 
2     Shelley Wishart  18  31  37      Orlando FL US        33:55.0 
3     Michelle Cassidy 99  34  57      Winter Springs FL US 40:26.4 
4     Mehnaz Reza      109 32  68      orlando FL US        45:08.5 
5     Nicole Gerrish   21  31  80      Oviedo FL US         52:42.8 
6     Marie Nelson     5   34  83                           52:54.8 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     David Watkins 11  39  103     Orlando FL US 1:03:16.9 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Esposito 84  37  27      Winter Springs FL US 30:00.0   
2     Patricia Gotshall 106 38  28      Orlando FL US        30:04.7   
3     Angela Batista    17  37  40      Orlando FL US        34:32.5   
4     Dana Denius       38  39  53      Orlando FL US        37:59.1   
5     Jackie Kenney     131 36  66      Orlando FL US        44:41.9   
6     Kelly Fischer     129 39  70      Windermere FL US     46:43.7   
7     Renee Wilkes      114 38  81      Orlando FL US        52:44.8   
8     Annette Best      139 38  82      Longwood FL US       52:53.9   
9     Raquel Spinelli   82  36  93      Orlando FL US        57:58.6   
10    Jennifer Shephard 2   38  95      Winter garden FL US  58:36.5   
11    Jennifer Watkins  10  38  96      Orlando FL US        58:37.1   
12    Allison Trafford  79  36  110     Kissimmee FL US      1:07:21.5 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ========= 
1     Gene Geiger    98  42  2       New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:22.2   
2     Greg King      104 41  3       Oakland FL US          23:36.5   
3     Jack Michels   136 42  4       Winter Garden FL US    23:40.6   
4     Kevin Fischer  130 40  6       Windermere FL US       24:27.4   
5     Chad Wofford   122 42  8       orlando FL US          26:00.1   
6     Mike Giglio    43  40  9                              26:13.9   
7     Tom Brandt     120 43  19      Orlando FL US          29:11.2   
8     Clay Britton   12  43  31      Orlando FL US          31:24.4   
9     Michael Fox    64  42  51      Orlando FL US          37:44.0   
10    Jason Kenney   132 42  65      Orlando FL US          44:39.4   
11    Mike Nelson    14  43  104                            1:03:20.0 
12    Samuel McNeil  138 42  105     Lake Mary FL US        1:03:24.7 
13    Colin Jewsbury 28  41  117     Orlando FL US          1:25:48.2 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ========= 
1     Amy Kubly              40  13      Orlando FL US          28:10.1   
2     Tara Geiger        97  42  14      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:25.4   
3     Beth Long          33  41  18      Orlando FL US          28:44.6   
4     Juli Vonwerder     111 43  22      Orlando FL US          29:25.0   
5     Leah Mcclelland    40  43  35      St. Cloud FL US        33:43.5   
6     Tina Eklund        86  42  39      Mims FL US             34:31.5   
7     Michele Morrow     19  40  42      Oviedo FL US           34:44.9   
8     Tracy Jewsbury     27  42  50      Orlando FL US          37:32.7   
9     Lesley Foraker     57  41  52      Orlando FL US          37:57.6   
10    Dotty Lawrence     46  43  67      Orlando FL US          44:42.1   
11    Sharon Helgerud    26  43  73      Orlando FL US          47:12.7   
12    Catherine Fox      63  40  102     Orlando FL US          1:03:15.5 
13    Michele Abbott     56  43  106     Orlando FL US          1:06:57.7 
14    Nani Sadowski          40  111     Orlando FL US          1:19:10.5 
15    Michelle Salanitro 6   41  116     Orlando FL US          1:23:51.8 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ========= 
      Paul VonWerder   103 46  1       orlando FL US        23:11.4   
1     Ron Batista      16  45  5       Orlando FL US        24:02.7   
2     Robert Sutphin       47  21      Orlando FL US        29:24.5   
3     Fred Scarlatelli 41  46  36      St. Cloud FL US      33:43.8   
4     Rob Lawrence     47  45  41      Orlando FL US        34:39.1   
5     Joel Stone       89  48  54      Saint Cloud FL US    38:51.5   
6     Brian Liegey     70  49  59      Orlando FL US        42:51.0   
7     Daryl Nason      125 46  112     Citrus Springs FL US 1:19:41.1 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Kelli Muddle      23  45  29      Orlando FL US     30:35.6   
2     Genevieve Stone   90  48  33      Saint Cloud FL US 32:25.1   
3     Stephanie Gibson  92  45  58      Orlando FL US     40:46.2   
4     Melissa Cleveland 101 48  60      Orlando FL US     43:14.4   
5     Melissa Neumann   68  47  61      Orlando FL US     43:18.2   
6     Pam Melton        133 47  63      Edgewater FL US   43:26.3   
7     SHAUNDA HALL      53  45  64      orlando FL US     43:35.2   
8     Rebecca Campbell  31  45  71      Orlando FL US     47:09.0   
9     Susan Greene      34  45  72      Orlando FL US     47:11.2   
10    Joanne Bracero        46  79      Chuluota FL US    50:55.8   
11    Deanna Bargamian  60  49  88      Olando FL US      57:01.2   
12    Stacey Barabe     75  45  98      Orlando FL US     1:00:06.1 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Sean Chandler  42  54  24      Northfield NH US 29:35.0 
2     Justin LaManna 124 54  56      Orlando FL US    39:49.2 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Cynthia Koehler 32  52  16      Rockledge FL US  28:30.0 
2     Lori Anderson   58  52  26      Knoxville TN US  29:50.8 
3     Brenda Long     112 54  76      Windermere FL US 48:00.8 
4     Lois McGinnis   48  54  87      Kissimmee FL US  56:55.8 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Chris Gotshall 107 55  15      Orlando FL US   28:28.9 
2     Tony Anderson  59  59  17      Knoxville TN US 28:40.6 
3     Randy Melton   134 55  34      Edgewater FL US 32:51.4 
4     Alva Hawkins   119 56  78      Ocoee FL US     48:07.0 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Janie Bartlett  100 56  32      Orlando FL US 31:58.2 
2     Duranne Hawkins 118 56  77      Ocoee FL US   48:04.6 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Sue Jewsbury 29  64  86      Orlando FL US 55:14 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.