Black Diamond Express Half Marathon & 5K

Sun August 30, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Midpoint Midpoint Midpoint Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                             Pace     Place            Pace   Place  Time    Time              Place              
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     131 Bryan Morseman       M      Bath            NY    US      35:30    5:25     1        1:10:46 5:24   1      1:10:46 1:10:46 5:24  33  1        M Overall 
2     101 Ryan Proulx          M      Portsmouth      NH    US      39:58    6:06     2        1:20:47 6:10   2      1:20:53 1:20:47 6:10  39  2        M Overall 
3     84  Michael Mertens      M      Farmington      NY    US      45:23    6:56     3        1:31:23 6:59   3      1:31:23 1:31:23 6:59  55  1        M 50-59   
4     126 John Vogt            M      Charlotte       NC    US      46:48    7:09     4        1:33:35 7:09   4      1:33:48 1:33:35 7:09  39  1        M 30-39   
5     127 Keith Vona           M      East Aurora     NY    US      47:24    7:14     5        1:34:49 7:14   5      1:34:56 1:34:49 7:14  46  1        M 40-49   
6     17  Joy Burke            F      Pittsford       NY    US      47:51    7:18     7        1:34:56 7:15   6      1:35:02 1:34:56 7:15  41  1        F Overall 
7     25  Susan Clark          F      Fairport        NY    US      47:53    7:19     8        1:35:15 7:16   7      1:35:21 1:35:15 7:16  32  2        F Overall 
8     1   Wendy Abbott         F      Rochester       NY    US      47:50    7:18     6        1:36:56 7:24   8      1:37:04 1:36:56 7:24  45  1        F 40-49   
9     117 Marc Solomon         M      Rochester       NY    US      49:22    7:32     10       1:37:51 7:28   9      1:38:01 1:37:51 7:28  49  2        M 40-49   
10    385 Jason Powell         M      Pittsford       NY    US      51:38    7:53     18       1:38:10 7:30   10     1:38:21 1:38:10 7:30  39  2        M 30-39   
11    100 Erin Proulx          F      Portsmouth      NH    US      49:49    7:36     12       1:40:03 7:38   11     1:40:10 1:40:03 7:38  39  1        F 30-39   
12    118 Carrie Spencer       F      Webster         NY    US      49:46    7:36     11       1:40:39 7:41   12     1:40:48 1:40:39 7:41  41  2        F 40-49   
13    49  Kenneth Gardner      M      Rochester       NY    US      50:56    7:47     15       1:40:55 7:42   13     1:41:06 1:40:55 7:42  47  3        M 40-49   
14    136 Elisabeth Coker      F      Pittsford       NY    US      51:55    7:56     20       1:41:33 7:45   14     1:41:41 1:41:33 7:45  38  2        F 30-39   
15    109 Mindy Sawnor         F      Rochester       NY    US      49:58    7:38     13       1:42:33 7:50   15     1:42:43 1:42:33 7:50  28  1        F 20-29   
16    78  Kory MacGeorge       M      Shortsville     NY    US      51:55    7:56     21       1:43:03 7:52   16     1:43:14 1:43:03 7:52  46  4        M 40-49   
17    3   Christine Antonini   F      Hilton          NY    US      51:54    7:55     19       1:44:31 7:59   17     1:44:41 1:44:31 7:59  45  3        F 40-49   
18    13  Diana Bronson        F      Rochester       NY    US      52:24    8:00     22       1:44:40 7:59   18     1:44:49 1:44:40 7:59  33  3        F 30-39   
19    19  Brian Casey-Campbell M      Rochester       NY    US      52:53    8:04     26       1:44:54 8:00   19     1:45:08 1:44:54 8:00  32  3        M 30-39   
20    97  Sarah Perlet         F      Rochester       NY    US      51:14    7:49     16       1:45:56 8:05   20     1:45:56 1:45:56 8:05  41  4        F 40-49   
21    94  Joe Panzarella       M      East Rochetser  NY    US      51:16    7:50     17       1:46:16 8:07   21     1:46:26 1:46:16 8:07  38  4        M 30-39   
22    116 Daniel Smith         M      Le Roy          NY    US      52:49    8:04     24       1:47:23 8:12   22     1:47:34 1:47:23 8:12  46  5        M 40-49   
23    76  Steven Levitsky      M      Rochester       NY    US      53:48    8:13     33       1:47:54 8:14   23     1:48:04 1:47:54 8:14  52  2        M 50-59   
24    139 Wendy Dwyer Albano   F      Pittsford       NY    US      53:04    8:06     28       1:48:04 8:15   24     1:48:17 1:48:04 8:15  44  5        F 40-49   
25    41  DeWain Feller        M      Rochester       NY    US      53:45    8:12     32       1:48:21 8:16   25     1:48:31 1:48:21 8:16  56  3        M 50-59   
26    20  Kathleen Champagne   F      Brockport       NY    US      53:44    8:12     31       1:48:55 8:19   26     1:49:04 1:48:55 8:19  57  1        F 50-59   
27    98  David Pflanz         M      Rochester       NY    US      52:55    8:05     27       1:48:59 8:19   27     1:51:31 1:48:59 8:19  22  1        M 20-29   
28    12  Steven Branca        M      Fairport        NY    US      56:08    8:34     40       1:50:13 8:25   28     1:50:22 1:50:13 8:25  49  6        M 40-49   
29    21  Rodney Champagne     M      Brockport       NY    US      56:11    8:35     41       1:50:39 8:27   29     1:50:53 1:50:39 8:27  62  1        M 60-69   
30    43  Meredith Ferraro     F      Victor          NY    US      57:20    8:45     48       1:50:39 8:27   30     1:50:47 1:50:39 8:27  40  6        F 40-49   
31    123 Kevin Tompsett       M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      57:08    8:43     46       1:51:16 8:30   31     1:51:33 1:51:16 8:30  45  7        M 40-49   
32    27  Heather Collins      F      Saint Louis     MO    US      50:29    7:42     14       1:51:34 8:31   32     1:51:41 1:51:34 8:31  31  4        F 30-39   
33    88  Tia Motschwiller     F      Webster         NY    US      56:28    8:37     43       1:51:46 8:32   33     1:52:07 1:51:46 8:32  36  5        F 30-39   
34    141 Edward Kuppinger     M      Pittsford       NY    US                                 1:51:50 8:32   34     1:51:50 1:51:50 8:32  56  4        M 50-59   
35    8   Alison Baker         F      Victor          NY    US      57:21    8:45     49       1:51:52 8:32   35     1:52:00 1:51:52 8:32  40  7        F 40-49   
36    140 Rick Bennett         M      Webster         NY    US      55:11    8:25     35       1:52:06 8:33   36     1:52:18 1:52:06 8:33  57  5        M 50-59   
37    74  Laura Leistra        F      Penfield        NY    US      56:21    8:36     42       1:52:29 8:35   37     1:52:42 1:52:29 8:35  58  2        F 50-59   
38    133 Maria Palacio        F      Palmyra         NY    US      53:15    8:08     29       1:52:39 8:36   38     1:52:46 1:52:39 8:36  40  8        F 40-49   
39    121 Samuel Tambe         M      Oakfield        NY    US      55:11    8:25     34       1:53:29 8:40   39     1:53:43 1:53:29 8:40  49  8        M 40-49   
40    114 Andrew Slisher       M      Henrietta       NY    US      52:39    8:02     23       1:54:21 8:44   40     1:54:34 1:54:21 8:44  20  2        M 20-29   
41    32  Rachel David         F      Rochester       NY    US      57:49    8:50     52       1:54:55 8:46   41     1:55:03 1:54:55 8:46  35  6        F 30-39   
42    51  Kimberly Glennon     F      Pittsford       NY    US      57:55    8:51     54       1:55:02 8:47   42     1:55:19 1:55:02 8:47  40  9        F 40-49   
43    96  Logan Pellow         M      Penfield        NY    US      58:21    8:55     56       1:55:05 8:47   43     1:55:23 1:55:05 8:47  16  1        M 13-19   
44    99  Jim Podanoffsky      M      Penfield        NY    US      58:17    8:54     55       1:55:06 8:47   44     1:55:24 1:55:06 8:47  48  9        M 40-49   
45    83  Elaina Mazzola       F      Fairport        NY    US      57:14    8:44     47       1:55:23 8:48   45     1:55:44 1:55:23 8:48  29  2        F 20-29   
46    5   Derek Backus         M      Penfield        NY    US      57:30    8:47     50       1:55:27 8:49   46     1:55:46 1:55:27 8:49  49  10       M 40-49   
47    58  Laura Holmes         F      Rochester       NY    US      57:38    8:48     51       1:55:39 8:50   47     1:55:50 1:55:39 8:50  39  7        F 30-39   
48    105 Jeff Rose            M      HONEOYE FALLS   NY    US      57:54    8:50     53       1:56:07 8:52   48     1:56:21 1:56:07 8:52  64  2        M 60-69   
49    10  Donald Bigelow       M      Churchville     NY    US      55:58    8:33     38       1:56:43 8:55   49     1:56:50 1:56:43 8:55  32  5        M 30-39   
50    90  JOSEPH MULLINS       M      Kerhonkson      NY    US      1:00:34  9:15     65       1:57:32 8:58   50     1:57:54 1:57:32 8:58  52  6        M 50-59   
51    16  Theresa Buick        F      West Henrietta  NY    US      1:01:03  9:19     68       1:58:51 9:04   51     1:59:08 1:58:51 9:04  46  10       F 40-49   
52    122 Kris Thomas          F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:00:11  9:11     62       1:59:13 9:06   52     1:59:21 1:59:13 9:06  59  3        F 50-59   
53    61  Rebekah Huff         F      Lima            NY    US      59:27    9:05     58       1:59:31 9:07   53     1:59:44 1:59:31 9:07  43  11       F 40-49   
54    108 Nick Salamone        M      Pittsford       NY    US      56:31    8:38     44       1:59:53 9:09   54     2:00:08 1:59:53 9:09  14  2        M 13-19   
55    72  Terry LaFave         M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      56:48    8:40     45       2:00:57 9:14   55     2:01:08 2:00:57 9:14  47  11       M 40-49   
56    86  Ben Miller           M      Penfield        NY    US      1:00:20  9:13     64       2:01:49 9:18   56     2:02:02 2:01:49 9:18  52  7        M 50-59   
57    135 Gregory Hunger       M      Akron           OH    US      59:31    9:05     59       2:02:18 9:20   57     2:02:25 2:02:18 9:20  45  12       M 40-49   
58    112 Jack Serra-Lima      M      Yonkers         NY    US      1:01:44  9:25     70       2:03:03 9:24   58     2:03:24 2:03:03 9:24  59  8        M 50-59   
59    66  Zach Kaywood         M      Rochester       NY    US      55:43    8:30     37       2:05:08 9:33   59     2:05:16 2:05:08 9:33  23  3        M 20-29   
60    129 Mark Zawacki         M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:03:11  9:39     73       2:06:19 9:39   60     2:06:36 2:06:19 9:39  52  9        M 50-59   
61    48  Marissa Gabriel      F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:05:02  9:56     83       2:07:29 9:44   61     2:07:52 2:07:29 9:44  20  3        F 20-29   
62    95  Alexis Parker        F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      58:28    8:56     57       2:07:31 9:44   62     2:07:51 2:07:31 9:44  23  4        F 20-29   
63    35  Jason Diamond        M      Rochester       NY    US      1:00:08  9:11     61       2:07:34 9:44   63     2:07:34 2:07:34 9:44  34  6        M 30-39   
64    115 Claudia Śmistek     F      Lancaster       NY    US      1:02:25  9:32     71       2:07:57 9:46   64     2:08:07 2:07:57 9:46  17  1        F 13-19   
65    31  Lori Cratsley        F      Springwater     NY    US      1:00:17  9:12     63       2:08:15 9:47   65     2:08:27 2:08:15 9:47  49  12       F 40-49   
66    36  Jennifer DiSalvo     F      Ontario         NY    US      1:01:02  9:19     67       2:08:22 9:48   66     2:08:35 2:08:22 9:48  45  13       F 40-49   
67    9   Keith Becker         M      Mendon          NY    US      1:04:34  9:51     82       2:09:12 9:52   67     2:09:37 2:09:12 9:52  50  10       M 50-59   
68    44  Justin Finch         M      Penfield        NY    US      1:00:48  9:17     66       2:09:18 9:52   68     2:09:35 2:09:18 9:52  34  7        M 30-39   
69    22  Jeff Chester         M      Rochester       NY    US      1:02:59  9:37     72       2:09:32 9:53   69     2:09:48 2:09:32 9:53  54  11       M 50-59   
70    80  Greg Marchione       M      Palmyra         NY    US      59:48    9:08     60       2:09:32 9:53   70     2:09:48 2:09:32 9:53  48  13       M 40-49   
71    55  Daniel Habza         M      Rochester       NY    US      1:03:58  9:46     80       2:09:33 9:53   71     2:09:47 2:09:33 9:53  68  3        M 60-69   
72    111 Erin Schild          F      Rochester       NY    US      1:03:32  9:42     77       2:09:53 9:55   72     2:10:05 2:09:53 9:55  39  8        F 30-39   
73    56  Keith Hadley         M      Rochester       NY    US      1:03:31  9:42     76       2:09:53 9:55   73     2:10:05 2:09:53 9:55  60  4        M 60-69   
74    103 brad rhow            M      Churchville     NY    US      1:07:41  10:20    88       2:10:30 9:58   74     2:11:47 2:10:30 9:58  38  8        M 30-39   
75    130 Bob Zoeke            M      Mendon          NY    US      1:06:44  10:11    86       2:10:46 9:59   75     2:10:57 2:10:46 9:59  53  12       M 50-59   
76    69  Peter Klingensmith   M      Bloomfield      NY    US      1:05:40  10:02    85       2:12:28 10:07  76     2:12:42 2:12:28 10:07 54  13       M 50-59   
77    75  Kimberly Levitsky    F      Rochester       NY    US      1:03:52  9:45     78       2:12:30 10:07  77     2:12:50 2:12:30 10:07 49  14       F 40-49   
78    106 Doug Sadowski        M      Rochester       NY    US      1:03:15  9:39     74       2:13:10 10:10  78     2:13:30 2:13:10 10:10 68  5        M 60-69   
79    138 Charles Zaher        M      Clarndon Hills  IL    US      1:03:28  9:41     75       2:13:58 10:14  79     2:14:16 2:13:58 10:14 59  14       M 50-59   
80    45  Megan Fink           F      Penfield        NY    US      1:03:55  9:45     79       2:14:47 10:17  80     2:14:57 2:14:47 10:17 39  9        F 30-39   
81    119 Erica Standish       F      Henrietta       NY    US      1:07:57  10:22    90       2:15:59 10:23  81     2:16:22 2:15:59 10:23 31  10       F 30-39   
82    47  Kathleen Fretthold   F      North Tonawanda NY    US      1:08:49  10:30    96       2:16:48 10:27  82     2:17:09 2:16:48 10:27 58  4        F 50-59   
83    28  Kathryn Cook         F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:08:02  10:23    91       2:17:09 10:28  83     2:17:29 2:17:09 10:28 45  15       F 40-49   
84    81  Micky Marichal       F      Rochester       NY    US      1:07:56  10:22    89       2:17:13 10:28  84     2:17:35 2:17:13 10:28 29  5        F 20-29   
85    107 Frank Salamone       M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:08:41  10:29    95       2:20:25 10:43  85     2:20:46 2:20:25 10:43 47  14       M 40-49   
86    134 John Weller          M      West Monroe     NY    US      1:07:00  10:14    87       2:21:56 10:50  86     2:22:03 2:21:56 10:50 34  9        M 30-39   
87    63  Larry Judd           M      Rochester       NY    US      1:05:28  10:00    84       2:22:00 10:50  87     2:22:15 2:22:00 10:50 55  15       M 50-59   
88    4   Carolyn Arnold       F      Rochester       NY    US      1:10:26  10:45    98       2:24:11 11:00  88     2:24:31 2:24:11 11:00 43  16       F 40-49   
89    102 Stephanie Prunoske   F      Rochester       NY    US      1:10:25  10:45    97       2:24:12 11:00  89     2:24:32 2:24:12 11:00 45  17       F 40-49   
90    89  dawn MULLINS         F      Kerhonkson      NY    US      1:10:36  10:47    99       2:24:47 11:03  90     2:25:09 2:24:47 11:03 58  5        F 50-59   
91    125 Colleen Tyler        F      Rochester       NY    US      1:08:33  10:28    93       2:25:57 11:08  91     2:26:13 2:25:57 11:08 46  18       F 40-49   
92    110 William Schifferli   M      Rochester       NY    US      1:08:33  10:28    94       2:29:09 11:23  92     2:29:19 2:29:09 11:23 40  15       M 40-49   
93    2   Adam Anolik          M      Rochester       NY    US      1:08:14  10:25    92       2:30:32 11:29  93     2:30:55 2:30:32 11:29 52  16       M 50-59   
94    77  Robert Lopez         M      Henrietta       NY    US      1:11:52  10:58    102      2:30:40 11:30  94     2:30:53 2:30:40 11:30 57  17       M 50-59   
95    18  Thomas Butler        M      Rochester       NY    US      1:19:13  12:06    107      2:34:44 11:49  95     2:34:55 2:34:44 11:49 54  18       M 50-59   
96    128 Mark Wheeler         M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:11:51  10:58    101      2:35:20 11:51  96     2:35:33 2:35:20 11:51 54  19       M 50-59   
97    57  Hannah Holden        F      Buffalo         NY    US      1:14:30  11:22    103      2:36:33 11:57  97     2:36:50 2:36:33 11:57 46  19       F 40-49   
98    42  Angie Fenton         F      Ionia           NY    US      52:52    8:04     25       2:41:18 12:19  98     2:41:18 2:41:18 12:19 46  20       F 40-49   
99    24  John Chrisman        M      Honeoye         NY    US      49:21    7:32     9        2:42:44 12:25  99     2:42:44 2:42:44 12:25 57  20       M 50-59   
100   62  Angela Judd          F      Rochester       NY    US      1:19:03  12:04    105      2:43:20 12:28  100    2:43:35 2:43:20 12:28 43  21       F 40-49   
101   67  Krista Keller        F      Rochester       NY    US      1:19:08  12:05    106      2:46:04 12:41  101    2:46:20 2:46:04 12:41 50  6        F 50-59   
102   124 Laurie Tschudi       F      Penfield        NY    US      1:21:40  12:28    108      2:46:27 12:42  102    2:46:45 2:46:27 12:42 67  1        F 60-69   
103   30  Katie Coyle          F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:23:16  12:43    110      2:50:55 13:03  103    2:51:19 2:50:55 13:03 58  7        F 50-59   
104   11  Kathleen Boje        F      Depew           NY    US      56:04    8:34     39       2:51:38 13:06  104    2:51:38 2:51:38 13:06 58  8        F 50-59   
105   54  Ginny Gullo          F      Fairport        NY    US      1:22:11  12:33    109      2:51:43 13:06  105    2:51:56 2:51:43 13:06 73  1        F 70-99   
106   113 Cindi SHEAR          F      Webster         NY    US      55:39    8:30     36       2:53:35 13:15  106    2:53:35 2:53:35 13:15 59  9        F 50-59   
107   6   BARBARA BACON        F      MERRICKVILLE    ON    CA      1:32:32  14:08    117      3:09:45 14:29  107    3:10:05 3:09:45 14:29 54  10       F 50-59   
108   7   Lisa Smith           F      MERRICKVILLE    ON    CA      1:32:33  14:08    118      3:09:46 14:29  108    3:10:05 3:09:46 14:29 35  11       F 30-39   
109   70  Valerie Klingensmith F      Bloomfield      NY    US      1:04:33  9:51     81       3:10:08 14:31  109    3:10:08 3:10:08 14:31 53  11       F 50-59   
110   53  Sharon Gruttadauro   F      Brockport       NY    US      1:31:11  13:55    116      3:12:10 14:40  110    3:12:38 3:12:10 14:40 49  22       F 40-49   
111   26  Darren Cobb          M      Penfield        NY    US      1:25:29  13:03    112      3:14:34 14:51  111    3:14:50 3:14:34 14:51 48  16       M 40-49   
112   50  Katie Gerlach        F      Remsen          NY    US      1:23:39  12:46    111      3:42:24 16:59  112    3:42:24 3:42:24 16:59 35  12       F 30-39   
113   87  JULIA MORGAN         F      Rochester       NY    US      1:48:46  16:36    122      3:43:15 17:03  113    3:43:57 3:43:15 17:03 52  12       F 50-59   
114   23  Cynthia Childs       F      Rochester       NY    US      1:48:45  16:36    121      3:43:15 17:03  114    3:43:57 3:43:15 17:03 53  13       F 50-59   
115   60  Natasha Howard       F      Rochester       NY    US      1:11:30  10:55    100      3:47:17 17:21  115    3:47:17 3:47:17 17:21 44  23       F 40-49   
116   59  Aisha Howard         F      Rochester       NY    US      1:15:38  11:33    104      3:47:18 17:21  116    3:47:18 3:47:18 17:21 40  24       F 40-49   
117   64  Shanthi Karthikeyan  F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:31:05  13:54    114      3:55:06 17:57  117    3:55:06 3:55:06 17:57 54  14       F 50-59   
118   65  Suri Karthikeyan     M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:31:07  13:55    115      3:55:06 17:57  118    3:55:06 3:55:06 17:57 64  6        M 60-69   
119   29  Denett Costin        F      Kansas City     MO    US      1:38:32  15:03    119      3:55:48 18:00  119    3:55:48 3:55:48 18:00 58  15       F 50-59   
120   91  William Murphy       M      Rochester       NY    US      1:29:54  13:44    113      3:55:48 18:00  120    3:55:48 3:55:48 18:00 70  1        M 70-99   
121   71  Tamisha Kuhs         F      Webster         NY    US      1:43:27  15:48    120      4:10:53 19:09  121    4:10:53 4:10:53 19:09 42  25       F 40-49   
      33  Matt Degma           M      Rochester       NY    US      1:01:37  9:24     69                                                   64                     
      73  Jeremy Lane          M      Rochester       NY    US      53:16    8:08     30                                                   38                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bryan Morseman 131 33  1       M      Bath NY US       1:10:46 
2     Ryan Proulx    101 39  2       M      Portsmouth NH US 1:20:47 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joy Burke   17  41  6       F      Pittsford NY US 1:34:56 
2     Susan Clark 25  32  7       F      Fairport NY US  1:35:15 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Logan Pellow  96  16  43      M      Penfield NY US  1:55:05 
2     Nick Salamone 108 14  54      M      Pittsford NY US 1:59:53 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Pflanz   98  22  27      M      Rochester NY US 1:48:59 
2     Andrew Slisher 114 20  40      M      Henrietta NY US 1:54:21 
3     Zach Kaywood   66  23  59      M      Rochester NY US 2:05:08 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Vogt            126 39  4       M      Charlotte NC US 1:33:35 
2     Jason Powell         385 39  10      M      Pittsford NY US 1:38:10 
3     Brian Casey-Campbell 19  32  19      M      Rochester NY US 1:44:54 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Keith Vona      127 46  5       M      East Aurora NY US 1:34:49 
2     Marc Solomon    117 49  9       M      Rochester NY US   1:37:51 
3     Kenneth Gardner 49  47  13      M      Rochester NY US   1:40:55 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Mertens 84  55  3       M      Farmington NY US 1:31:23 
2     Steven Levitsky 76  52  23      M      Rochester NY US  1:47:54 
3     DeWain Feller   41  56  25      M      Rochester NY US  1:48:21 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rodney Champagne 21  62  29      M      Brockport NY US     1:50:39 
2     Jeff Rose        105 64  48      M      HONEOYE FALLS NY US 1:56:07 
3     Daniel Habza     55  68  71      M      Rochester NY US     2:09:33 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     William Murphy 91  70  120     M      Rochester NY US 3:55:48 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Claudia Śmistek 115 17  64      F      Lancaster NY US 2:07:57 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mindy Sawnor    109 28  15      F      Rochester NY US 1:42:33 
2     Elaina Mazzola  83  29  45      F      Fairport NY US  1:55:23 
3     Marissa Gabriel 48  20  61      F      Pittsford NY US 2:07:29 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Proulx     100 39  11      F      Portsmouth NH US 1:40:03 
2     Elisabeth Coker 136 38  14      F      Pittsford NY US  1:41:33 
3     Diana Bronson   13  33  18      F      Rochester NY US  1:44:40 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Wendy Abbott       1   45  8       F      Rochester NY US 1:36:56 
2     Carrie Spencer     118 41  12      F      Webster NY US   1:40:39 
3     Christine Antonini 3   45  17      F      Hilton NY US    1:44:31 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathleen Champagne 20  57  26      F      Brockport NY US 1:48:55 
2     Laura Leistra      74  58  37      F      Penfield NY US  1:52:29 
3     Kris Thomas        122 59  52      F      Pittsford NY US 1:59:13 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laurie Tschudi 124 67  102     F      Penfield NY US 2:46:27 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ginny Gullo 54  73  105     F      Fairport NY US 2:51:43 

Embed Code