Black Diamond Express Half Marathon & 5K

Sun August 30, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     120 Eric Ludwig             M      North Chili      NY    US      1:29:08 1:29:08 6:48  28  65.5       1        M Open             
2     148 Aaron Dennis            M      Wolcott          NY    US      1:32:49 1:32:49 7:05  41  65.1       1        M 40-49            
3     136 James Fleming           M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      1:33:29 1:33:29 7:08  24  62.5       1        M 20-29            
4     165 AJ Hameline             M      Penfield         NY    US      1:33:51 1:33:51 7:10  31  62.2       1        M 30-39            
5     78  August Lorwood          M      Bath             NY    US      1:34:25 1:34:25 7:12  26  61.8       2        M 20-29            
6     61  Meredith Morse          F      Rochester        NY    US      1:34:25 1:34:25 7:12  17  72.5       1        F Open             
7     77  Joe Flanagan            M      Holley           NY    US      1:37:03 1:37:03 7:25  38  61.2       2        M 30-39            
8     112 Paul Schleuse           M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:38:37 1:38:37 7:32  45  63.3       2        M 40-49            
9     122 Anonymous Participant   M                             US      1:38:38 1:38:38 7:32  56  69.7       1        M 50-59            
10    88  Robert Hurst            M      Toronto          ON    CA      1:40:11 1:40:11 7:39  36  58.7       3        M 30-39            
11    152 Douglas Sheahan         M      Victor           NY    US      1:40:21 1:40:21 7:40  44  61.7       3        M 40-49            
12    129 John Muoio              M      Rochester        NY    US      1:40:28 1:40:28 7:40  39  59.4       4        M 30-39            
13    128 Wendy Abbott            F      Rochester        NY    US      1:40:55 1:40:55 7:42  42  67.8       1        F 40-49            
14    113 Chun Hong Lo            M      Fairport         NY    US      1:41:02 1:41:02 7:43  38  58.7       5        M 30-39            
15    138 Mike Conn               M      Rochester        NY    US      1:41:27 1:41:27 7:45  48  63.1       4        M 40-49            
16    170 Jason Powell            M      Pittsford        NY    US      1:41:35 1:41:35 7:45  36  57.9       6        M 30-39            
17    131 John Reiser             M      Orchard Park     NY    US      1:41:49 1:41:49 7:46  50  64.0       2        M 50-59            
18    116 Beth DeCiantis          F      Rochester        NY    US      1:42:21 1:42:21 7:49  54  76.1       1        F 50-59            
19    34  Charles Ruff            M      Pittsford        NY    US      1:43:10 1:43:10 7:53  28  56.6       3        M 20-29            
20    169 Allyson Hiranandani     F      Rochester        NY    US      1:43:53 1:43:53 7:56  31  62.8       1        F 30-39            
21    160 Katie Myszka            F      Marlton          NJ    US      1:43:53 1:43:53 7:56  31  62.8       2        F 30-39            
22    127 Prem Kumar              M      Pittsford        NY    US      1:44:50 1:44:50 8:00  41  57.7       5        M 40-49            
23    15  Carrie Cocca            F      Rochester        NY    US      1:45:28 1:45:28 8:03  39  63.6       3        F 30-39            
24    14  Liz Ruder               F      Pittsford        NY    US      1:45:29 1:45:29 8:03  38  63.2       4        F 30-39            
25    159 Lindsey Martin          F      Jamaica Plain    MA    US      1:46:08 1:46:08 8:06  35  62.0       5        F 30-39            
26    125 Jeff Vanvolkenburg      M      Livonia          NY    US      1:46:28 1:46:28 8:08  49  60.7       6        M 40-49            
27    30  Christine Antonini      F      Hilton           NY    US      1:46:50 1:46:50 8:09  42  64.0       2        F 40-49            
28    60  Robert Morse            M      Rochester        NY    US      1:47:13 1:47:13 8:11  51  61.3       3        M 50-59            
29    28  Timothy Federation      M      Rochester        NY    US      1:47:26 1:47:26 8:12  52  61.7       4        M 50-59            
30    164 Jada Balmer             F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      1:47:39 1:47:39 8:13  14  67.7       5        M 50-59            
31    140 Benjamin Taylor         M      Maine            NY    US      1:49:11 1:49:11 8:20  24  53.5       4        M 20-29            
32    29  Christine Federation    F      Rochester        NY    US      1:50:10 1:50:10 8:25  52  69.0       2        F 50-59            
33    70  Daniel Deckman          M      Rochester        NY    US      1:50:32 1:50:32 8:26  38  53.7       7        M 30-39            
34    27  Kathleen Champagne      F      Brockport        NY    US      1:51:18 1:51:18 8:30  54  70.0       3        F 50-59            
35    124 Mark Battaglia          M      Rochester        NY    US      1:51:32 1:51:32 8:31  48  57.4       7        M 40-49            
36    62  Bambi Jasmin            F      Webster          NY    US      1:53:00 1:53:00 8:38  45  62.1       3        F 40-49            
37    74  Kirsten Reilly          F      Rochester        NY    US      1:53:29 1:53:29 8:40  26  57.5       1        F 20-29            
38    118 Alexandre Brodeur       M      Montreal         QC    CA      1:53:42 1:53:42 8:41  31  51.3       8        M 30-39            
39    105 Michael Keaty           M      Nichols          NY    US      1:53:47 1:53:47 8:41  52  58.3       6        M 50-59            
40    76  Katie Flanagan          F      Holley           NY    US      1:54:33 1:54:33 8:45  35  57.5       6        F 30-39            
41    121 Loretta Engler          F      High Springs     FL    US      1:54:58 1:54:58 8:47  63  76.4       1        F 60-69            
42    132 Rae Glaser              F      Walworth         NY    US      1:55:31 1:55:31 8:49  33  56.7       7        F 30-39            
43    8   Toni Swinson            F      Webster          NY    US      1:56:05 1:56:05 8:52  44  59.9       4        F 40-49            
44    163 Daniel Madden           M      Royalton         NY    US      1:56:31 1:56:31 8:54  39  51.2       9        M 30-39            
45    111 Natalie Gibney          F      Pittsford        NY    US      1:56:41 1:56:41 8:54  30  55.9       8        F 30-39            
46    59  Jody Rossiter           M      Penfield         NY    US      1:57:08 1:57:08 8:56  43  52.4       8        M 40-49            
47    18  Danette Niles           F      Rochester        NY    US      1:57:15 1:57:15 8:57  28  55.6       2        F 20-29            
48    12  Lisa Silvonek           F      Lehighton        PA    US      1:57:41 1:57:41 8:59  34  55.8       9        F 30-39            
49    46  Dan Walsh               M      Victor           NY    US      1:57:44 1:57:44 8:59  47  53.9       9        M 40-49            
50    141 John Kemp               M      Bath             NY    US      1:58:21 1:58:21 9:02  45  52.8       10       M 40-49            
51    42  Mark Allen              M      Rochester        NY    US      1:58:30 1:58:30 9:03  41  51.0       11       M 40-49            
52    126 Sarin Nair              M      Buffalo          NY    US      1:59:00 1:59:00 9:05  30  49.1       10       M 30-39            
53    162 Jack Connell            M      Houghton         NY    US      1:59:12 1:59:12 9:06  54  56.6       7        M 50-59            
54    73  Eric Harty              M      Lancaster        NY    US      1:59:17 1:59:17 9:06  28  48.9       5        M 20-29            
55    45  Bob Zoeke               M      Mendon           NY    US      1:59:23 1:59:23 9:07  50  54.6       8        M 50-59            
56    103 Samuel Meisel           M      Buffalo          NY    US      1:59:40 1:59:40 9:08  24  48.8       6        M 20-29            
57    104 Sharyn Graves           F      Buffalo          NY    US      1:59:41 1:59:41 9:08  24  54.5       3        F 20-29            
58    58  Steven Spicer           M      Avon             NY    US      1:59:48 1:59:48 9:09  61  60.1       1        M 60-69            
59    68  Phil Vallone            M      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      2:01:33 2:01:33 9:17  51  54.1       9        M 50-59            
60    106 Stephen Dawe            M      Pittsford        NY    US      2:02:14 2:02:14 9:20  47  51.9       12       M 40-49            
61    108 Juliana Hillebrant      F      Penfield         NY    US      2:03:47 2:03:47 9:27  43  55.7       5        F 40-49            
62    110 Jody Calder             F      Webster          NY    US      2:03:47 2:03:47 9:27  34  53.0       10       F 30-39            
63    161 Richard Coyle           M      Pavilion         NY    US      2:04:04 2:04:04 9:28  53  53.9       10       M 50-59            
64    21  Kristin Zuber           F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      2:04:11 2:04:11 9:29  38  53.7       11       F 30-39            
65    22  Heinz Kepplinger        M      Bloomfield       NY    US      2:04:11 2:04:11 9:29  67  61.5       2        M 60-69            
66    146 Leah Stuck              F      Wolcott          NY    US      2:04:32 2:04:32 9:30  40  54.2       6        F 40-49            
67    26  Rodney Champagne        M      Brockport        NY    US      2:04:48 2:04:48 9:32  59  56.6       11       M 50-59            
68    123 Jenn Savedge            F      Warren           PA    US      2:04:56 2:04:56 9:32  43  55.2       7        F 40-49            
69    37  Matthew VanAuker        M      Rochester        NY    US      2:05:03 2:05:03 9:33  24  46.7       7        M 20-29            
70    154 Shinri Kamei            F      Boston           MA    US      2:05:34 2:05:34 9:35  22  51.9       4        F 20-29            
71    63  David Cross             M      Fairport         NY    US      2:05:50 2:05:50 9:36  33  46.5       11       M 30-39            
72    100 Kory MacGeorge          M      Shortsville      NY    US      2:06:17 2:06:17 9:38  43  48.6       13       M 40-49            
73    94  Laura Murphy            F      Jamestown        NY    US      2:06:29 2:06:29 9:39  29  51.5       5        F 20-29            
74    114 Jillian Sommers         F      Rochester        NY    US      2:06:33 2:06:33 9:40  30  51.5       12       F 30-39            
75    44  Mike Bell               M      Hamilton         ON    CA      2:07:21 2:07:21 9:43  57  54.5       12       M 50-59            
76    156 Jonathan Forde          M      Geneva           NY    US      2:07:28 2:07:28 9:44  37  46.4       12       M 30-39            
77    67  Barbara Dahlberg        F      Pittsford        NY    US      2:07:31 2:07:31 9:44  60  66.0       2        F 60-69            
78    158 Andrew Corey            M      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      2:07:54 2:07:54 9:46  39  46.7       13       F 30-39            
79    64  Jim Tolon               M      Erie             PA    US      2:08:08 2:08:08 9:47  64  57.9       3        M 60-69            
80    142 Robin Kemp              F      Bath             NY    US      2:08:14 2:08:14 9:47  51  58.5       4        F 50-59            
81    56  Nancy Pestinger         F      Barker           NY    US      2:08:25 2:08:25 9:48  55  61.4       5        F 50-59            
82    55  Kristen Kelly           F      Webster          NY    US      2:08:25 2:08:25 9:48  57  63.0       6        F 50-59            
83    134 Nichole Dunst           F      Victor           NY    US      2:08:52 2:08:52 9:50  26  50.6       6        F 20-29            
84    57  Ben Miller              M      Penfield         NY    US      2:09:00 2:09:00 9:51  49  50.1       14       M 40-49            
85    43  Douglas Ulrich          M      Rochester        NY    US      2:09:08 2:09:08 9:51  57  53.7       13       M 50-59            
86    143 Gibson Tom              M                                     2:09:22 2:09:22 9:53  54  52.2       14       M 50-59            
87    86  Mark Lavner             M      Fairport         NY    US      2:10:10 2:10:10 9:56  60  54.8       4        M 60-69            
88    3   Kimberly Tuttle         F      Fairport         NY    US      2:10:10 2:10:10 9:56  31  50.1       14       F 30-39            
89    33  Bill Schubmehl          M      Rochester        NY    US      2:10:16 2:10:16 9:57  62  55.8       5        M 60-69            
90    31  Kathleen Reardon        F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      2:12:43 2:12:43 10:08 55  59.4       7        F 50-59            
91    171 Wagner Cepeda           M      Brooklyn         NY    US      2:14:55 2:14:55 10:18 34  43.4       13       M 30-39            
92    155 Julietta Gervase        F      Buffalo          NY    US      2:14:58 2:14:58 10:18 22  48.3       7        F 20-29            
93    166 Katie Puntoriero        F      Buffalo          NY    US      2:15:10 2:15:10 10:19 24  48.2       8        F 20-29            
94    39  Christopher Borraccia   M      Spencerport      NY    US      2:15:58 2:15:58 10:23 17  43.3       1        M 13-19            
95    117 Christina Morehouse     F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      2:16:18 2:16:18 10:24 34  48.2       15       F 30-39            
96    107 Kevin Porter            M      Syracuse         NY    US      2:16:19 2:16:19 10:24 58  51.4       15       M 50-59            
97    98  Kenneth Gardner         M      Rochester        NY    US      2:16:22 2:16:22 10:25 44  45.4       15       M 40-49            
98    87  Paul Meka               M      Snyder           NY    US      2:17:07 2:17:07 10:28 34  42.7       14       M 30-39            
99    137 Hannah Lonsberry        F      Mount Morris     NY    US      2:17:22 2:17:22 10:29 26  47.5       9        F 20-29            
100   9   Andrew Farmer           M      Avon             NY    US      2:17:59 2:17:59 10:32 44  44.9       16       M 40-49            
101   153 Kathryn Cook            F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      2:19:12 2:19:12 10:38 42  49.1       8        F 40-49            
102   69  Jon Schoenmaker         M      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      2:19:18 2:19:18 10:38 66  54.3       6        M 60-69            
103   83  Jennifer Disalvo        F      Ontario          NY    US      2:19:38 2:19:38 10:40 42  49.0       9        F 40-49            
104   11  Dan Goodwin             M      Victor           NY    US      2:19:50 2:19:50 10:40 44  44.3       17       M 40-49            
105   145 Katherine Wieczorek     F      Buffalo          NY    US      2:20:55 2:20:55 10:45 24  46.3       10       F 20-29            
106   102 Kimberly Levitsky       F      Rochester        NY    US      2:21:07 2:21:07 10:46 46  50.2       10       F 40-49            
107   66  Elaine Jacobson         F      Rochester        NY    US      2:21:15 2:21:15 10:47 60  59.6       3        F 60-69            
108   50  David Urban             M      Rochester        NY    US      2:21:28 2:21:28 10:48 61  50.9       7        M 60-69            
109   84  David Donatello         M      Mendon           NY    US      2:26:28 2:26:28 11:11 50  44.5       16       M 50-59            
110   7   Marissa Gabriel         F      Pittsford        NY    US      2:26:48 2:26:48 11:12 17  46.6       1        F 13-19            
111   109 Andrew Gardner          M      Rochester        NY    US      2:26:59 2:26:59 11:13 40  40.8       18       M 40-49            
112   133 Greg Glaser             M      Walworth         NY    US      2:28:23 2:28:23 11:20 38  40.0       15       M 30-39            
113   149 Magen Stockard          F      Lacona           NY    US      2:31:45 2:31:45 11:35 25  43.0       11       F 20-29            
114   25  Danny Collins           M      Cortland         NY    US      2:31:58 2:31:58 11:36 43  40.4       19       M 40-49            
115   24  Amy Zucarelli-Collins   F      Cortland         NY    US      2:31:58 2:31:58 11:36 38  43.9       16       F 30-39            
116   53  Vera Smith              F      Naples           NY    US      2:33:46 2:33:46 11:44 53  50.0       8        F 50-59            
117   81  Robert Bingham          M      Webster          NY    US      2:33:54 2:33:54 11:45 49  42.0       20       M 40-49            
118   151 Wayne Dunham            M      Groton           NY    US      2:34:14 2:34:14 11:46 54  43.8       17       M 50-59            
119   35  Cindi Shear             F      Webster          NY    US      2:34:30 2:34:30 11:48 56  51.7       9        F 50-59            
120   75  Tia Motschwiller        F      Buffalo          NY    US      2:36:58 2:36:58 11:59 33  41.7       17       F 30-39            
121   23  Tanya Hunt              F      West Henrietta   NY    US      2:37:08 2:37:08 12:00 41  43.2       11       F 40-49            
122   32  Jen Burger              F      Rochester        NY    US      2:38:39 2:38:39 12:07 28  41.1       12       F 20-29            
123   6   Valerie Fox             F      Rochester        NY    US      2:43:33 2:43:33 12:29 30  39.9       18       F 30-39            
124   157 Christopher Booth       M      Pittsford        NY    US      2:44:04 2:44:04 12:31 55  41.5       18       M 50-59            
125   92  Julie Deuble            F      Grand Island     NY    US      2:44:05 2:44:05 12:32 49  44.7       12       F 40-49            
126   85  Donald Blowey           M      Buffalo          NY    US      2:44:06 2:44:06 12:32 59  43.1       19       M 50-59            
127   147 Carly McCabe            F      Rochester        NY    US      2:44:22 2:44:22 12:33 32  39.8       19       F 30-39            
128   115 April Buttaccio         F      West Henrietta   NY    US      2:45:00 2:45:00 12:36 36  40.1       20       F 30-39            
129   97  Charlene McSparron      F      Sayre            PA    US      2:45:20 2:45:20 12:37 41  41.1       13       F 40-49            
130   5   Killeen Hillen          F      Webster          NY    US      2:46:43 2:46:43 12:44 48  43.4       14       F 40-49            
131   99  Jenna Schifferle        F      Lockport         NY    US      2:47:25 2:47:25 12:47 25  38.9       13       F 20-29            
132   91  Martin Erazo            M      Orchard Park     NY    US      2:49:17 2:49:17 12:55 53  39.5       20       M 50-59            
133   93  Danielle Adinolfi       F      Buffalo          NY    US      2:49:17 2:49:17 12:55 45  41.4       15       F 40-49            
134   89  Noel Sandecki           F      Lockport         NY    US      2:49:17 2:49:17 12:55 57  47.8       10       F 50-59            
135   90  Linda Weber             F      Clarence Center  NY    US      2:49:17 2:49:17 12:55 54  46.0       11       F 50-59            
136   95  Michele Hobbs           F      Sayre            PA    US      2:51:24 2:51:24 13:05 46  41.3       16       F 40-49            
137   19  Erin Klosterman         F      Springwater      NY    US      2:55:23 2:55:23 13:23 37  37.8       21       F 30-39            
138   20  Eric Klosterman         M      Springwater      NY    US      2:55:23 2:55:23 13:23 34  33.4       16       M 30-39            
139   10  David Newman            M      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      2:58:34 2:58:34 13:38 63  41.1       8        M 60-69            
140   135 Christine Rohn-Tielke   F      Avon             OH    US      2:59:01 2:59:01 13:40 65  50.5       4        F 60-69            
141   51  Kevin Galbreath         M      FairportFairport NY    US      2:59:52 2:59:52 13:44 31  32.5       17       M 30-39            
142   150 Peggy Dunham            F      Groton           NY    US      3:00:17 3:00:17 13:46 53  42.7       12       F 50-59            
143   41  Paolo Polignone         M      Rochester        NY    US      3:01:31 3:01:31 13:51 76  47.2       1        M 70-99            
144   47  Jamie Howard            M      Albany           NY    US      3:02:15 3:02:15 13:55 51  36.1       21       M 50-59            
145   96  Mary Frisbie            F      Waverly          NY    US      3:04:14 3:04:14 14:04 48  39.3       17       F 40-49            
146   144 Jennifer Mondavi        F      Buffalo          NY    US      3:04:22 3:04:22 14:04 29  35.4       14       F 20-29            
147   65  Bill Meyers             M      Henrietta        NY    US      3:04:43 3:04:43 14:06 53  36.2       22       M 50-59            
148   82  Samuel DiSalvo          M      Ontario          NY    US      3:05:39 3:05:39 14:10 58  37.7       23       M 50-59            
149   80  Nuri Steiner            F      Canandaigua      NY    US      3:05:45 3:05:45 14:11 55  42.4       13       F 50-59            
150   119 Deborah DeMott          F      Canandaigua      NY    US      3:07:28 3:07:28 14:19 62  46.2       5        F 60-69            
151   79  Mary Jane Witkiewitz    F      Hilton           NY    US      3:07:28 3:07:28 14:19 63  46.8       6        F 60-69            
152   72  Lisa Colling            F      Rochester        NY    US      3:07:44 3:07:44 14:20 32  34.8       22       F 30-39            
153   71  Nicole Ashman           F      Rochester        NY    US      3:07:44 3:07:44 14:20 25  34.7       15       F 20-29            
154   40  Dawn Schafer            F      Penfield         NY    US      3:08:17 3:08:17 14:22 42  36.3       18       F 40-49            
155   49  Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes F      Cheektowaga      NY    US      3:12:01 3:12:01 14:39 36  34.4       23       F 30-39            
156   167 Ian Reynolds            M      Rochester        NY    US      3:13:56 3:13:56 14:48 16  30.7       2        M 13-19            
157   48  Roxanne Hunt            F      BATAVIA          NY    US      3:14:40 3:14:40 14:52 46  36.4       19       F 40-49            
158   38  Joshua Rowlinson        M      Spencerport      NY    US      3:14:48 3:14:48 14:52 17  30.2       3        M 13-19            
159   130 Stephanie Wahl          F      Escondido        CA    US      3:14:48 3:14:48 14:52 43  35.4       20       F 40-49            
160   2   Sue Scheuch             F      Rochester        NY    US      3:22:18 3:22:18 15:27 43  34.1       21       F 40-49            
161   4   Carolyn Kriesen         F      Webster          NY    US      3:22:20 3:22:20 15:27 72  49.7       1        F 70-99            
162   16  Katie VanDuzer          F      Albion           NY    US      3:33:58 3:33:58 16:20 29  30.5       16       F 20-29            
163   139 Lauri Fauerbach Adams   F      Philadelphia     PA    US      3:38:55 3:38:55 16:43 45  32.1       22       F 40-49            
164   36  Karen Durbin            F      Rochester        NY    US      3:44:59 3:44:59 17:10 45  31.2       23       F 40-49            
165   52  Shanthi Karthikeyan     F      Pittsford        NY    US      3:44:59 3:44:59 17:10 51  33.4       14       F 50-59            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eric Ludwig 120 28  1       M      North Chili NY US 1:29:08 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Meredith Morse 61  17  6       F      Rochester NY US 1:34:25 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christopher Borraccia 39  17  94      M      Spencerport NY US 2:15:58 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     James Fleming 136 24  3       M      Baldwinsville NY US 1:33:29 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     AJ Hameline 165 31  4       M      Penfield NY US 1:33:51 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Aaron Dennis 148 41  2       M      Wolcott NY US 1:32:49 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 122 56  9       M        US     1:38:38 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Steven Spicer 58  61  58      M      Avon NY US 1:59:48 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paolo Polignone 41  76  143     M      Rochester NY US 3:01:31 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marissa Gabriel 7   17  110     F      Pittsford NY US 2:26:48 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kirsten Reilly 74  26  37      F      Rochester NY US 1:53:29 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allyson Hiranandani 169 31  20      F      Rochester NY US 1:43:53 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Wendy Abbott 128 42  13      F      Rochester NY US 1:40:55 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Beth DeCiantis 116 54  18      F      Rochester NY US 1:42:21 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Loretta Engler 121 63  41      F      High Springs FL US 1:54:58 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carolyn Kriesen 4   72  161     F      Webster NY US 3:22:20 

Embed Code