Black Diamond Express Half Marathon & 5K

Sun August 30 - Mon September 7, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City            State Country Turn    Turn Finish  Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                                 Pace         Pace   Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== === ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     90  Nick Budinski             M      Clarks Summit   PA    US      0:38:32      1:18:23        1:18:23 1:18:20 5:59  24  74.5       1        M Open             
2     148 Nathan Yost               M      Victor          NY    US      0:39:01      1:20:10        1:20:10 1:20:10 6:07  21  72.8       1        M 20-29            
3     115 David Birken              M      Rochester       NY    US      0:41:18      1:24:03        1:24:03 1:24:03 6:25  34  69.6       1        M 30-39            
4     157 AJ Hameline               M      Macedon         NY    US      0:42:20      1:24:07        1:24:07 1:24:06 6:25  32  69.4       2        M 30-39            
5     25  Andrew Lembo-Ehms         M      Webster         NY    US      0:43:22      1:27:24        1:27:24 1:27:24 6:40  16  68.2       1        M 13-19            
6     163 Michael Yacono            M      Linwood         NY    US      0:43:36      1:28:22        1:28:22 1:28:22 6:45  33  66.1       3        M 30-39            
7     154 Dawn Sudol                F      Victor          NY    US      0:46:05      1:30:32        1:30:32 1:30:29 6:54  33  72.4       1        F Open             
8     98  August Lorwood            M      Bath            NY    US      0:47:31      1:32:13        1:32:13 1:32:13 7:02  27  63.3       2        M 20-29            
9     53  Robert Schoener           M      West Henrietta  NY    US      0:44:53      1:32:51        1:32:51 1:32:50 7:05  37  63.6       4        M 30-39            
10    111 Randal Bushart            M      Selkirk         NY    US      0:46:04      1:33:51        1:33:51 1:33:49 7:10  49  68.8       1        M 40-49            
11    99  Thomas Westfall           M      Walworth        NY    US      0:45:57      1:34:14        1:34:14 1:34:11 7:11  49  68.6       2        M 40-49            
12    136 Larry Pelkey              M      Hornell         NY    US      0:46:00      1:34:23        1:34:23 1:34:22 7:12  60  75.6       1        M 60-69            
13    42  Mark Madigan              M      Pittsford       NY    US      0:47:59      1:34:31        1:34:31 1:34:29 7:13  56  72.7       1        M 50-59            
14    75  Michael Clapp             M      Vestal          NY    US      0:46:11      1:35:07        1:35:07 1:35:07 7:16  42  64.0       3        M 40-49            
15    117 Prem Kumar                M      Pittsford       NY    US      0:47:28      1:35:13        1:35:13 1:35:13 7:16  42  64.0       4        M 40-49            
16    125 Wendy Abbott              F      Rochester       NY    US      0:48:05      1:35:53        1:35:53 1:35:50 7:19  43  71.9       1        F 40-49            
17    170 Jason Powell              M      Pittsford       NY    US      0:48:42      1:37:59        1:37:59 1:37:55 7:28  37  60.3       5        M 30-39            
18    34  Eric Bunyan               M      Pittsford       NY    US      0:52:38      1:38:49        1:38:49 1:38:49 7:33  35  59.4       6        M 30-39            
19    7   AJ Gruttadauro            M      Brockport       NY    US      0:48:37      1:39:14        1:39:14 1:39:10 7:34  19  58.9       2        M 13-19            
20    153 Sheri Leiser              F      Buffalo         NY    US      0:50:38      1:39:28        1:39:28 1:39:25 7:35  38  67.1       1        F 30-39            
21    56  Tony Machulskis           M      Rochester       NY    US      0:48:35      1:39:59        1:39:59 1:39:58 7:38  57  69.4       2        M 50-59            
22    95  Kathleen Champagne        F      Brockport       NY    US      0:50:19      1:40:07        1:40:07 1:40:04 7:38  55  78.8       1        F 50-59            
23    138 Heather Collins           F      Rochester       NY    US      0:49:53      1:41:04        1:41:04 1:41:00 7:43  29  64.6       1        F 20-29            
24    48  Lauren Jamieson           F      Rochester       NY    US      0:51:33      1:42:12        1:42:12 1:41:56 7:47  26  64.0       2        F 20-29            
25    33  Samantha Bunyan           F      Pittsford       NY    US      0:52:40      1:42:27        1:42:27 1:42:18 7:49  32  63.9       2        F 30-39            
26    16  Lisa Bice                 F      Churchville     NY    US      0:50:01      1:42:50        1:42:50 1:42:47 7:51  49  71.3       2        F 40-49            
27    131 Torsten Gartenberg        M      Ithaca          NY    US      0:49:57      1:42:55        1:42:55 1:42:51 7:51  15  58.8       3        M 13-19            
28    59  Nicole Bubie              F      Rochester       NY    US      0:52:06      1:42:58        1:42:58 1:42:46 7:51  22  63.4       3        F 20-29            
29    14  Mark Balsamo              M      Fairport        NY    US      0:50:23      1:43:19        1:43:19 1:43:14 7:53  49  62.6       5        M 40-49            
30    133 Christine Antonini        F      Hilton          NY    US      0:52:04      1:43:42        1:43:42 1:43:39 7:55  43  66.5       3        F 40-49            
31    145 Sarin Nair                M      Buffalo         NY    US      0:52:22      1:44:56        1:44:56 1:44:54 8:00  31  55.7       7        M 30-39            
32    118 Jose Quiros               M      Medina          NY    US      0:54:10      1:45:17        1:45:17 1:45:02 8:01  40  57.2       6        M 40-49            
33    94  Kory MacGeorge            M      Shortsville     NY    US      0:53:41      1:46:24        1:46:24 1:46:17 8:07  44  58.3       7        M 40-49            
34    155 Wendy Dwyer Albano        F      Pittsford       NY    US      0:53:13      1:46:29        1:46:29 1:46:18 8:07  42  64.3       4        F 40-49            
35    15  Justin Roloson            M      Penfield        NY    US      0:52:10      1:46:44        1:46:44 1:46:28 8:08  36  55.3       8        M 30-39            
36    121 Toni Swinson              F      Webster         NY    US      0:53:40      1:47:50        1:47:50 1:47:47 8:14  45  65.1       5        F 40-49            
37    132 Jamie Gartenberg          M      Ithaca          NY    US      0:54:04      1:48:02        1:48:02 1:47:58 8:15  49  59.8       8        M 40-49            
38    165 Kenneth Gardner           M      Rochester       NY    US      0:55:38      1:49:02        1:49:02 1:48:45 8:18  45  57.4       9        M 40-49            
39    104 Douglas Woods             M      Vienna          VA    US      0:56:12      1:50:00        1:50:00 1:49:52 8:23  56  62.6       3        M 50-59            
40    60  John Hurley               M      Victor          NY    US      0:54:37      1:50:15        1:50:15 1:50:10 8:25  63  66.7       2        M 60-69            
41    6   Annmarie Gruttadauro      F      Brockport       NY    US      0:53:23      1:50:17        1:50:17 1:50:14 8:25  17  62.1       1        F 13-19            
42    40  Paul DeSarra              M      Webster         NY    US      0:55:47      1:51:14        1:51:14 1:51:05 8:29  43  55.3       10       M 40-49            
43    17  Jason Elsner              M      Rochester       NY    US      0:56:34      1:51:54        1:51:54 1:51:37 8:31  37  52.9       9        M 30-39            
44    119 Daniel Joyce              M      Staunton        VA    US      0:56:18      1:52:22        1:52:22 1:52:09 8:34  45  55.7       11       M 40-49            
45    65  Jeff Rose                 M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      0:57:06      1:52:31        1:52:31 1:52:19 8:34  62  64.7       3        M 60-69            
46    167 ronnie brett              M      Rochester       NY    US      0:59:09      1:53:48        1:53:48 1:53:30 8:40  44  54.6       12       M 40-49            
47    73  Emily Schroeder           F      Rush            NY    US      0:56:22      1:53:59        1:53:59 1:53:52 8:42  28  57.3       4        F 20-29            
48    74  Jessica Andres            F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      0:56:22      1:53:59        1:53:59 1:53:53 8:42  27  57.3       5        F 20-29            
49    112 Uchenna Inya              M      Henrietta       NY    US      0:57:08      1:54:29        1:54:29 1:54:27 8:44  24  51.0       3        M 20-29            
50    127 Mike Bell                 M      Hamilton        ON    CA      0:58:42      1:54:59        1:54:59 1:54:45 8:46  58  61.0       4        M 50-59            
51    161 Sherry Amarel             F      Rensselaer      NY    US      0:56:23      1:55:04        1:55:04 1:54:49 8:46  50  64.6       2        F 50-59            
52    30  Phil Vallone              M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      0:56:16      1:55:22        1:55:22 1:55:18 8:48  52  57.5       5        M 50-59            
53    142 Heather Barskaya          F      Batavia         NY    US      0:57:33      1:56:14        1:56:14 1:56:01 8:51  27  56.2       6        F 20-29            
54    123 Jeff Washburn             M      Newark          NY    US      0:57:34      1:56:14        1:56:14 1:56:02 8:51  60  61.5       4        M 60-69            
55    106 Tia Motschwiller          F      Webster         NY    US      1:00:01      1:56:29        1:56:29 1:56:05 8:52  34  56.6       3        F 30-39            
56    55  Steven Sick               M      Nunda           NY    US      0:58:58      1:56:52        1:56:52 1:56:42 8:55  53  57.3       6        M 50-59            
57    12  Andrew Obrien             M      Webster         NY    US      0:56:33      1:57:25        1:57:25 1:57:17 8:57  35  50.0       10       M 30-39            
58    58  Richard Chen              M      Katonah         NY    US      0:59:08      1:57:33        1:57:33 1:57:16 8:57  31  49.8       11       M 30-39            
59    124 Pat Cooney                F      Belmont         NY    US      0:59:05      1:57:52        1:57:52 1:57:37 8:59  49  62.3       6        F 40-49            
60    144 Jack Connell              M      Houghton        NY    US      0:59:07      1:57:54        1:57:54 1:57:37 8:59  55  57.9       7        M 50-59            
61    101 Christy McKinney          F      Bath            PA    US      0:59:47      1:58:00        1:58:00 1:57:39 8:59  25  55.4       7        F 20-29            
62    82  Steve Spicer              M      Avon            NY    US      0:58:03      1:58:16        1:58:16 1:58:10 9:01  62  61.5       5        M 60-69            
63    93  Ben Miller                M      Penfield        NY    US      0:59:05      1:58:23        1:58:23 1:58:18 9:02  50  55.1       8        M 50-59            
64    67  Robert Painting           M      Holley          NY    US      0:56:41      1:58:43        1:58:43 1:58:41 9:04  63  61.9       6        M 60-69            
65    13  Patrick Erickson          M      Rochester       NY    US      1:02:25      1:58:48        1:58:48 1:58:34 9:03  29  49.2       4        M 20-29            
66    130 Jeff Miller               M      Penfield        NY    US      1:01:55      1:59:28        1:59:28 1:59:20 9:07  41  50.7       13       M 40-49            
67    77  Mark Bennett              M      Rochester       NY    US      0:59:04      2:00:29        2:00:29 2:00:04 9:10  32  48.6       12       M 30-39            
68    143 Jonathan Sacks            M      Rochester       NY    US      0:58:41      2:00:38        2:00:38 2:00:30 9:12  58  58.1       9        M 50-59            
69    140 Rachel Sacks              F      Rochester       NY    US      0:58:40      2:00:38        2:00:38 2:00:30 9:12  21  54.2       8        F 20-29            
70    141 Lisa Brancato             F      Liverpool       NY    US      0:58:50      2:00:40        2:00:40 2:00:31 9:12  45  58.2       7        F 40-49            
71    137 Matthew Garlick           M      Geneva          NY    US      0:59:06      2:00:50        2:00:50 2:00:43 9:13  22  48.4       5        M 20-29            
72    102 Timothy Bourne            M      Bradley Beach   NJ    US      1:01:33      2:01:40        2:01:40 2:01:21 9:16  54  55.6       10       M 50-59            
73    158 Colleen Krenzer           F      London          ISL   GB      1:01:34      2:01:52        2:01:52 2:01:18 9:16  48  59.7       8        F 40-49            
74    126 Sarah Kent                F      Seattle         WA    US      1:02:54      2:02:45        2:02:45 2:02:28 9:21  41  55.4       9        F 40-49            
75    26  charles gardner           M      Mendon          NY    US      0:58:56      2:03:13        2:03:13 2:02:58 9:23  56  55.9       11       M 50-59            
76    22  Steve O'Malley            M      Fairport        NY    US      0:58:57      2:03:14        2:03:14 2:02:59 9:23  48  52.1       14       M 40-49            
77    96  Rodney Champagne          M      Brockport       NY    US      1:01:32      2:04:15        2:04:15 2:03:51 9:27  60  57.6       7        M 60-69            
78    147 Alyssa Hare               F      Middleport      NY    US      1:00:21      2:04:39        2:04:39 2:04:11 9:29  26  52.5       9        F 20-29            
79    63  roger smith               M      Naples          NY    US      1:01:10      2:04:46        2:04:46 2:04:41 9:31  60  57.2       8        M 60-69            
80    97  Jack Serra-Lima           M      Yonkers         NY    US      1:02:57      2:05:02        2:05:02 2:04:37 9:31  57  55.7       12       M 50-59            
81    66  Robert Bingham            M      Rochester       NY    US      1:02:33      2:05:15        2:05:15 2:05:07 9:33  50  52.1       13       M 50-59            
82    50  Julie Park                F      Farmington      NY    US      1:02:21      2:06:03        2:06:03 2:05:40 9:36  34  52.2       4        F 30-39            
83    128 Sean Higgins              M      Englewood       FL    US      1:04:13      2:06:28        2:06:28 2:06:17 9:38  51  52.0       14       M 50-59            
84    151 Ed Silverman              M      Canandaigua     NY    US      1:02:20      2:06:49        2:06:49 2:06:44 9:40  62  57.4       9        M 60-69            
85    57  Hannah Lonsberry          F      Mount Morris    NY    US      1:01:53      2:07:11        2:07:11 2:06:53 9:41  27  51.4       10       F 20-29            
86    108 Mark Mills                M      Conesus         NY    US      1:05:50      2:07:17        2:07:17 2:06:50 9:41  58  55.2       15       M 50-59            
87    20  Frank Colavecchia         M      Rochester       NY    US      1:05:12      2:07:21        2:07:21 2:07:09 9:42  58  55.1       16       M 50-59            
88    8   Kristin Fien              F      Rochester       NY    US      1:04:12      2:07:24        2:07:24 2:06:59 9:42  52  59.8       3        F 50-59            
89    88  Bran Parker               M      Watkinsville    GA    US      1:05:11      2:07:25        2:07:25 2:07:13 9:43  51  51.7       17       M 50-59            
90    78  Lynda McGuire             F      Scottsville     NY    US      1:04:14      2:08:03        2:08:03 2:07:45 9:45  69  75.1       1        F 60-69            
91    89  Kathryn Cook              F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:04:05      2:08:16        2:08:16 2:07:59 9:46  43  53.9       10       F 40-49            
92    5   Colleen Cunningham-Cramer F      North Syracuse  NY    US      1:06:27      2:08:52        2:08:52 2:08:32 9:49  35  51.2       5        F 30-39            
93    28  Nancy Pestinger           F      Barker          NY    US      1:04:04      2:09:07        2:09:07 2:08:57 9:51  56  61.9       4        F 50-59            
94    27  Kristen Kelly             F      Webster         NY    US      1:04:05      2:09:07        2:09:07 2:08:58 9:51  58  63.6       5        F 50-59            
95    168 Emily Kosciewicz          F      Rochester       NY    US      1:05:34      2:09:16        2:09:16 2:08:55 9:50  20  51.0       11       F 20-29            
96    146 Roger Hare                M      Middleport      NY    US      1:02:17      2:10:29        2:10:29 2:10:01 9:55  59  54.4       18       M 50-59            
97    38  Jamie Wright              M      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:56:49      2:11:34        2:11:34 2:11:28 10:02 49  49.1       15       M 40-49            
98    164 David Fitzgerald          M      Rochester       NY    US      1:05:25      2:12:19        2:12:19 2:12:00 10:05 56  52.1       19       M 50-59            
99    113 Lauren Altman             F      Rochester       NY    US      1:04:14      2:12:24        2:12:24 2:12:08 10:05 26  49.3       12       F 20-29            
100   68  Lora Marrapese            F      Rochester       NY    US      1:05:43      2:12:38        2:12:38 2:12:26 10:07 48  54.7       11       F 40-49            
101   11  Michael Viscosi           M      Macedon         NY    US      1:04:48      2:12:52        2:12:52 2:12:44 10:08 52  49.9       20       M 50-59            
102   69  Patrick Marrapese         M      Rochester       NY    US      1:02:35      2:13:05        2:13:05 2:12:53 10:09 51  49.5       21       M 50-59            
103   169 lexi lubin                F      Westport        CT    US      1:07:32      2:14:25        2:14:25 2:14:04 10:14 21  48.7       13       F 20-29            
104   43  Rebecca Allen             F      Palmyra         NY    US      1:09:40      2:14:26        2:14:26 2:14:06 10:14 25  48.6       14       F 20-29            
105   172 Gayle Pavone              F      Franklinville   NY    US      1:06:06      2:14:26        2:14:26 2:11:38 10:03 39  50.9       6        F 30-39            
106   51  Amy Goodrich              F      Farmington      NY    US      1:07:22      2:14:33        2:14:33 2:14:11 10:15 48  54.0       12       F 40-49            
107   49  Jillian Bleier            F      Penfield        NY    US      1:07:23      2:14:33        2:14:33 2:14:10 10:15 31  48.6       7        F 30-39            
108   100 Madison Tindle            F      Painted Post    NY    US      1:05:04      2:15:21        2:15:21 2:14:59 10:18 25  48.3       15       F 20-29            
109   19  John Freiberger           M      East Rochester  NY    US      1:04:15      2:15:53        2:15:53 2:15:39 10:21 46  46.4       16       M 40-49            
110   32  Peter Klingensmith        M      Bloomfield      NY    US      1:06:56      2:16:08        2:16:08 2:15:45 10:22 52  48.8       22       M 50-59            
111   61  Patty Barnes              F      Naples          NY    US      1:05:22      2:16:45        2:16:45 2:16:39 10:26 60  61.6       2        F 60-69            
112   150 Coryn Carpenter           F      Mendon          NY    US      1:05:24      2:17:26        2:17:26 2:17:15 10:29 30  47.5       8        F 30-39            
113   149 Jamie Henshaw             M      Mendon          NY    US      1:05:23      2:17:26        2:17:26 2:17:16 10:29 34  42.6       13       M 30-39            
114   35  Rod Bailey                M      Rochester       NY    US      1:06:35      2:17:36        2:17:36 2:17:29 10:30 75  61.3       1        M 70-99            
115   44  Colleen VanGorder         F      Mount Morris    NY    US      1:05:20      2:18:20        2:18:20 2:18:09 10:33 45  50.8       13       F 40-49            
116   45  Kevin VanGorder           M      Mount Morris    NY    US      1:05:20      2:18:20        2:18:20 2:18:09 10:33 46  45.6       17       M 40-49            
117   139 David Urban               M      Rochester       NY    US      1:10:16      2:18:44        2:18:44 2:18:18 10:33 62  52.6       10       M 60-69            
118   92  Joseph Bello              M      Rochester       NY    US      1:07:33      2:20:30        2:20:30 2:20:25 10:43 72  57.5       2        M 70-99            
119   171 Chris Gorecki             M      webster         NY    US      1:08:06      2:20:36        2:20:36 2:20:17 10:43 54  48.1       23       M 50-59            
120   29  Cindi Shear               F      Webster         NY    US      1:11:15      2:20:50        2:20:50 2:20:37 10:44 57  57.5       6        F 50-59            
121   160 Nick Kompare              M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:08:17      2:21:16        2:21:16 2:20:58 10:46 50  46.2       24       M 50-59            
122   159 Christopher Booth         M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:08:21      2:21:17        2:21:17 2:20:58 10:46 56  48.8       25       M 50-59            
123   134 Alex Clarke               M      Rochester       NY    US      1:07:34      2:21:21        2:21:21 2:21:01 10:46 26  41.4       6        M 20-29            
124   54  Stephanie Prunoske        F      Rochester       NY    US      1:09:07      2:21:24        2:21:24 2:21:03 10:46 43  48.9       14       F 40-49            
125   62  Vera Smith                F      Naples          NY    US      1:05:22      2:24:06        2:24:06 2:24:00 11:00 54  54.1       7        F 50-59            
126   109 Kathy Meyer               F      Arkport         NY    US      1:11:09      2:26:34        2:26:34 2:26:23 11:10 58  56.0       8        F 50-59            
127   110 Doc Meyer                 M      Arkport         NY    US      1:11:48      2:28:55        2:28:55 2:28:43 11:21 56  46.2       26       M 50-59            
128   71  Kathryn Pentland          F      Marion          NY    US      1:14:28      2:29:41        2:29:41 2:29:16 11:24 34  44.0       9        F 30-39            
129   70  Christina Nelson          F      Marion          NY    US      1:14:26      2:29:41        2:29:41 2:29:17 11:24 40  45.2       15       F 40-49            
130   122 Jeremiah Catlin           M      Syracuse        NY    US      1:10:09      2:30:19        2:30:19 2:30:04 11:27 42  40.6       18       M 40-49            
131   9   Gregg Chalmers            M      Spencerport     NY    US      1:14:56      2:30:32        2:30:32 2:30:06 11:27 53  44.6       27       M 50-59            
132   10  Gregg Carpenter           M      Rochester       NY    US      1:14:54      2:30:32        2:30:32 2:30:06 11:27 58  46.6       28       M 50-59            
133   152 Steven Woolnough          M      Lockport        NY    US      1:12:31      2:31:15        2:31:15 2:31:01 11:32 53  44.3       29       M 50-59            
134   86  Kathleen Hartigan         F      Fairport        NY    US      1:08:20      2:31:56        2:31:56 2:31:45 11:35 47  47.2       16       F 40-49            
135   84  Krista Gascon             F      Webster         NY    US      1:08:41      2:32:05        2:32:05 2:31:54 11:36 32  43.0       10       F 30-39            
136   21  Christine DeHond          F      Rochester       NY    US      1:12:51      2:32:14        2:32:14 2:31:57 11:36 52  50.0       9        F 50-59            
137   129 Marilee Pryor             F      Scottsville     NY    US      1:14:12      2:32:36        2:32:36 2:32:12 11:37 62  56.9       3        F 60-69            
138   41  Maria Tantillo            F      Henrietta       NY    US      1:14:13      2:33:14        2:33:14 2:32:50 11:40 53  50.3       10       F 50-59            
139   72  Paul Kato Sr              M      West Henrietta  NY    US      1:09:38      2:33:32        2:33:32 2:33:23 11:43 57  45.2       30       M 50-59            
140   31  Valerie Klingensmith      F      Bloomfield      NY    US      1:16:16      2:33:46        2:33:46 2:33:24 11:43 51  48.9       11       F 50-59            
141   116 Kelly Roberts             F      Barker          NY    US      1:17:24      2:38:25        2:38:25 2:38:09 12:04 47  45.3       17       F 40-49            
142   39  Bill Myers                M      Rochester       NY    US      1:16:13      2:39:35        2:39:35 2:39:28 12:10 47  39.8       19       M 40-49            
143   4   Brittany America          F      North Chili     NY    US      1:15:34      2:40:59        2:40:59 2:40:32 12:15 26  40.6       16       F 20-29            
144   18  Bill Meyers               M      Henrietta       NY    US      1:17:46      2:41:33        2:41:33 2:41:01 12:17 54  41.9       31       M 50-59            
145   47  Jennifer McKee            F      Rochester       NY    US      1:14:45      2:42:37        2:42:37 2:42:27 12:24 38  41.1       11       F 30-39            
146   46  Milagros Concepcion       F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:14:44      2:42:38        2:42:38 2:42:29 12:24 47  44.1       18       F 40-49            
147   114 Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes   F      Cheektowaga     NY    US      1:17:02      2:44:30        2:44:30 2:44:07 12:32 37  40.4       12       F 30-39            
148   79  Broc Miller               M      Aurora          OH    US      0:59:12      2:45:39        2:45:39 2:45:33 12:38 20  35.3       7        M 20-29            
149   87  Tammy Parker              F      Watkinsville    GA    US      1:20:45      2:46:27        2:46:27 2:46:13 12:41 49  44.1       19       F 40-49            
150   120 Shaina Merchant           F      Buffalo         NY    US      1:21:00      2:48:00        2:48:00 2:47:56 12:49 26  38.8       17       F 20-29            
151   135 Shannon Davis             F      Rochester       NY    US      1:14:14      2:50:02        2:50:02 2:49:43 12:57 25  38.4       18       F 20-29            
152   37  Jaime Davis               F      Phelps          NY    US      1:21:47      2:53:09        2:53:09 2:53:01 13:12 34  37.9       13       F 30-39            
153   23  Matthew Underwood         M      Webster         NY    US      1:31:19      2:53:53        2:53:53 2:53:37 13:15 42  35.1       20       M 40-49            
154   156 Shelby Jones              F      Mentor          OH    US      1:27:51      2:53:53        2:53:53 2:53:32 13:15 25  37.6       19       F 20-29            
155   24  Larry Patt                M      Rochester       NY    US      1:31:23      2:54:10        2:54:10 2:53:54 13:16 50  37.5       32       M 50-59            
156   52  Nichole Pealo             F      Rochester       NY    US      1:24:05      3:02:45        3:02:45 3:02:23 13:55 47  39.3       20       F 40-49            
157   80  Judy Oaks                 F      Rochester       NY    US      1:28:28      3:03:42        3:03:42 3:03:15 13:59 53  42.0       12       F 50-59            
158   3   Sherry Gifford            F      Rochester       NY    US      1:25:58      3:05:18        3:05:18 3:04:49 14:06 47  38.8       21       F 40-49            
159   2   Sarah Feliu               F      Webster         NY    US      1:25:47      3:05:19        3:05:19 3:04:50 14:07 36  35.8       14       F 30-39            
160   91  Kathy Bello               F      Rochester       NY    US      1:24:54      3:18:51        3:18:51 3:18:41 15:10 64  44.8       4        F 60-69            
161   81  Reg Johnson               M      Warsaw          IN    US      1:29:48      3:24:09        3:24:09 3:23:38 15:33 68  37.9       11       M 60-69            
162   166 Jason Good                M      Attica          NY    US      1:28:54      3:24:30        3:24:30 3:24:16 15:36 46  30.8       21       M 40-49            
163   162 Preeti Pratap             F      Buffalo         NY    US      1:27:19      3:25:51        3:25:51 3:25:32 15:41 27  31.7       20       F 20-29            
164   36  Kelly Russell             F      Webster         NY    US      1:39:36      3:25:57        3:25:57 3:25:27 15:41 41  33.0       22       F 40-49            
165   83  Karen Durbin              F      Rochester       NY    US      1:49:53      3:41:06        3:41:06 3:40:43 16:51 46  32.1       23       F 40-49            
166   64  Kara Robinson             F      Walworth        NY    US      1:49:53      3:41:06        3:41:06 3:40:43 16:51 44  31.5       24       F 40-49            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nick Budinski 90  24  1       M      Clarks Summit PA US 1:18:23 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dawn Sudol 154 33  7       F      Victor NY US 1:30:32 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andrew Lembo-Ehms 25  16  5       M      Webster NY US 1:27:24 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nathan Yost 148 21  2       M      Victor NY US 1:20:10 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Birken 115 34  3       M      Rochester NY US 1:24:03 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Randal Bushart 111 49  10      M      Selkirk NY US 1:33:51 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Madigan 42  56  13      M      Pittsford NY US 1:34:31 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Larry Pelkey 136 60  12      M      Hornell NY US 1:34:23 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rod Bailey 35  75  114     M      Rochester NY US 2:17:36 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Annmarie Gruttadauro 6   17  41      F      Brockport NY US 1:50:17 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Heather Collins 138 29  23      F      Rochester NY US 1:41:04 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sheri Leiser 153 38  20      F      Buffalo NY US 1:39:28 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Wendy Abbott 125 43  16      F      Rochester NY US 1:35:53 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathleen Champagne 95  55  22      F      Brockport NY US 1:40:07 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lynda McGuire 78  69  90      F      Scottsville NY US 2:08:03 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.