Results For
Run Thru Hell

Hell, MI 48169
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Leo Folry                 M                              0:58:16.1 0:58:11.9 5:49  38  77.0       1        M Overall 
2     Liam Hartsuff             M      Chelsea           MI    1:00:45.2 1:00:40.9 6:04  19  72.5       1        M 15-19   
3     Matthew Yacoub            M      Northville        MI    1:01:19.1 1:01:14.4 6:07  45  77.1       1        M Master  
4     Kurt Etherington          M      Brighton          MI    1:03:55.2 1:03:40.0 6:22  43  73.0       1        M 40-44   
5     Luke Butler               M      Monroe            MI    1:03:57.2 1:03:47.8 6:23  14  72.8       1        M 1-14    
6     Drew Bean                 M      FLAT ROCK         MI    1:04:12.8 1:04:05.2 6:25  16  70.1       2        M 15-19   
7     Nichole Ball              M      Monroe            MI    1:04:18.7 1:04:08.2 6:25  16  70.0       3        M 15-19   
8     Ayden Roupe               M      New Boston        MI    1:05:56.5 1:05:48.1 6:35  16  68.3       4        M 15-19   
9     Brendan Gyolai            M      New Boston        MI    1:06:23.4 1:06:15.7 6:38  16  67.8       5        M 15-19   
10    Gabe Welch                M      New Boston        MI    1:07:12.7 1:07:05.4 6:43  16  66.9       6        M 15-19   
11    Hunter Bondy              M      Rochester         MI    1:07:52.2 1:07:46.2 6:47  18  65.0       7        M 15-19   
12    Dylan Sanford             M                              1:08:21.7 1:08:13.2 6:49  16  65.8       8        M 15-19   
13    Brendan Kelly             M      Rochester         MI    1:08:34.9 1:08:28.9 6:51  16  65.6       9        M 15-19   
14    Brian Jones               M                              1:08:52.5 1:08:45.6 6:53  47  69.8       1        M 45-49   
15    Lawrence Sak              M      Lake Orion        MI    1:09:06.9 1:09:02.5 6:54  58  76.6       1        M GrandM  
16    Jacob Gladieux            M      Monroe            MI    1:09:46.2 1:09:35.6 6:58  18  63.3       10       M 15-19   
17    Christopher Kapanowski    M      Southgate         MI    1:10:22.1 1:10:06.2 7:01  39  64.3       1        M 35-39   
18    Thomas Milne              M      Harrison Township MI    1:10:38.6 1:10:23.3 7:02  27  62.5       1        M 25-29   
19    Chris Machniak            M      Dexter            MI    1:11:00.7 1:10:33.8 7:03  44  66.4       2        M 40-44   
20    Greg Thomas               M                              1:11:25.2 1:11:18.3 7:08  50  69.1       1        M 50-54   
21    Tyler Eller               M      Ypsilanti         MI    1:11:44.4 1:11:37.4 7:10  28  61.4       2        M 25-29   
22    Erica Solway              F                              1:11:56.7 1:11:48.7 7:11  38  70.3       1        F Overall 
                                                                                                        1        F 35-39   
23    Matt Mackey               M      Northville        MI    1:12:27.2 1:12:10.9 7:13  24  61.0       1        M 20-24   
24    Jonathan Drlicka          M      Jackson           MI    1:12:43.2 1:12:33.0 7:15  31  60.6       1        M 30-34   
25    Chris Keyes               M      Livonia           MI    1:12:46.6 1:12:36.9 7:16  48  66.7       2        M 45-49   
26    Beatriz Diza-Ramos        F                              1:13:17.9 1:12:38.9 7:16  23  67.9       1        F 20-24   
27    Stephanie Kapanowski      F      Southgate         MI    1:12:56.7 1:12:41.8 7:16  40  70.2       1        F Master  
28    Brendan Montri            M      Monroe            MI    1:13:25.5 1:13:14.5 7:19  17  60.6       11       M 15-19   
29    Colton Hirst              M      Monroe            MI    1:13:25.5 1:13:14.9 7:19  17  60.6       12       M 15-19   
30    Brady Pitcher             M      Monroe            MI    1:13:26.9 1:13:15.7 7:20  17  60.6       13       M 15-19   
31    Brent McDermott           M      Ann Arbor         MI    1:13:42.2 1:13:16.4 7:20  34  60.3       2        M 30-34   
32    Simon Nyi                 M      Toledo            OH    1:14:49.6 1:13:44.7 7:22  30  59.7       3        M 30-34   
33    Nicholas Wohlfeil         M      monroe            MI    1:14:26.0 1:14:16.2 7:26  16  60.5       14       M 15-19   
34    Noah Finley               M      Monroe            MI    1:14:36.6 1:14:26.0 7:27  16  60.3       15       M 15-19   
35    Chase Flint               M      Manchester        MI    1:14:46.5 1:14:26.0 7:27  18  59.2       16       M 15-19   
36    Nicholas Parran           M      Monroe            MI    1:14:44.7 1:14:34.9 7:27  15  61.1       17       M 15-19   
37    Brad McCalister           M      Monroe            MI    1:14:43.2 1:14:35.1 7:28  43  62.3       3        M 40-44   
38    Derek Gyori               M      Oregon            OH    1:15:53.9 1:15:05.7 7:31  27  58.6       3        M 25-29   
39    Stephen Kertesz           M      Dearborn          MI    1:16:05.1 1:15:07.8 7:31  36  59.1       2        M 35-39   
40    Leonardo Brito            M      Ann Arbor         MI    1:15:20.4 1:15:13.6 7:31  49  64.9       3        M 45-49   
41    Tyler Lewis               M      Fort Wayne        IN    1:15:41.8 1:15:28.7 7:33  27  58.3       4        M 25-29   
42    Hiep Dinh                 M      Birmingham        MI    1:15:56.1 1:15:46.3 7:35  45  62.3       4        M 45-49   
43    Brad Litwin               M      Northville        MI    1:16:14.8 1:16:06.9 7:37  36  58.4       3        M 35-39   
44    Chelsea Caterino          F      Walled Lake       MI    1:16:46.7 1:16:26.5 7:39  28  64.6       1        F 25-29   
45    Tina Cherro               F      Gilbert           AZ    1:17:43.3 1:16:46.1 7:41  43  68.0       1        F 40-44   
46    Hannah Shellenbarger      F      South Lyon        MI    1:17:31.7 1:17:21.0 7:44  23  63.8       2        F 20-24   
47    Damon Mestdagh            M      COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI    1:18:19.6 1:17:59.2 7:48  32  56.4       4        M 30-34   
48    Jerry Buffington          M      Clawson           MI    1:18:42.6 1:18:06.5 7:49  44  60.0       4        M 40-44   
49    Rick Armes                M      Livonia           MI    1:18:45.4 1:18:26.8 7:51  59  68.0       1        M 55-59   
50    Sean Cumming              M      Tecumseh          MI    1:18:41.2 1:18:31.8 7:51  43  59.1       5        M 40-44   
51    Isaac Foos                M      Vickery           OH    1:18:49.2 1:18:43.3 7:52  16  57.1       18       M 15-19   
52    Antonio Baez              M      Fremont           OH    1:18:57.1 1:18:51.7 7:53  15  57.8       19       M 15-19   
53    Preston MacKenzie         M      Manchester        MI    1:19:12.3 1:18:51.7 7:53  15  57.8       20       M 15-19   
54    Eric Wilk                 M      Ypsilanti         MI    1:19:13.6 1:18:57.2 7:54  27  55.7       5        M 25-29   
55    Jim Oleksinski            M                              1:19:25.7 1:19:12.3 7:55  52  63.3       2        M 50-54   
56    Daniel Homer              M      East Lansing      MI    1:20:15.9 1:19:49.5 7:59  51  62.2       3        M 50-54   
57    Kevin Basore              M      Wellington        FL    1:20:08.8 1:19:57.5 8:00  55  64.3       2        M 55-59   
58    Keith Michon              M      Ann Arbor         MI    1:21:50.3 1:20:07.9 8:01  46  59.4       5        M 45-49   
59    John DeMarco              M      Brighton          MI    1:20:56.6 1:20:41.8 8:04  57  64.9       3        M 55-59   
60    Stu Allen                 M                              1:21:28.7 1:21:04.5 8:06  59  65.8       4        M 55-59   
61    Marcy Sacks               F                              1:22:00.4 1:21:55.1 8:12  49  67.7       1        F 45-49   
62    Edward White              M      Elsie             MI    1:22:30.0 1:21:57.7 8:12  42  56.2       6        M 40-44   
63    Megan Pahl                F      Canton            MI    1:23:15.6 1:21:57.8 8:12  23  60.2       3        F 20-24   
64    Joe Lasher                M                              1:22:10.1 1:22:03.6 8:12  62  66.9       1        M Senior  
65    Caleb Mitchell            M      Rochester         MI    1:23:57.1 1:22:12.5 8:13  44  57.0       7        M 40-44   
66    Jason Pogue               M      Plymouth          MI    1:23:10.9 1:22:29.9 8:15  39  54.6       4        M 35-39   
67    Dave Mann                 M                              1:23:20.2 1:22:33.6 8:15  58  64.0       5        M 55-59   
68    Michael Middel            M      Canton            MI    1:23:45.6 1:22:58.8 8:18  40  54.7       8        M 40-44   
69    Geoffrey Severin          M      Okemos            MI    1:23:31.2 1:23:08.7 8:19  39  54.2       5        M 35-39   
70    Andy Monique              M      Farmington        MI    1:24:00.2 1:23:29.5 8:21  48  58.0       6        M 45-49   
71    Jennifer Barrantes        F      Whitmore Lake     MI    1:23:52.7 1:23:36.2 8:22  32  59.2       1        F 30-34   
72    Rick Swope                M      Brooklyn          MI    1:24:05.8 1:23:51.7 8:23  62  65.5       1        M 60-64   
73    Gina Osterhout Van Wordra F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    1:24:30.2 1:23:54.5 8:23  50  66.9       1        F GrandM  
74    Jung Nichols              F      West Bloomfield   MI    1:24:50.1 1:24:11.4 8:25  44  62.5       2        F 40-44   
75    Todd Ankenbauer           M      New Boston        MI    1:25:00.6 1:24:23.1 8:26  43  55.0       9        M 40-44   
76    Heidi Schmidt             F      Canton            MI    1:26:19.5 1:24:41.1 8:28  25  58.3       2        F 25-29   
77    Amy Dorow                 F      Jackson           MI    1:25:39.9 1:24:51.8 8:29  45  62.6       2        F 45-49   
78    Neal Hayenga              M      Lansing           MI    1:25:16.6 1:24:55.3 8:30  49  57.5       7        M 45-49   
79    Dave Wallingford          M      Bellevue          OH    1:25:19.9 1:25:03.5 8:30  66  67.1       1        M 65-69   
80    Todd Aldous               M                              1:25:32.9 1:25:18.1 8:32  48  56.8       8        M 45-49   
81    Lance Lis                 M      Birmingham        MI    1:25:53.6 1:25:18.8 8:32  57  61.4       6        M 55-59   
82    Tad Hill                  M                              1:26:22.5 1:25:24.1 8:32  41  53.5       10       M 40-44   
83    Brian Rexroth             M      Clarkston         MI    1:25:44.7 1:25:27.0 8:33  39  52.8       6        M 35-39   
84    Mike Gribbin              M      Harrison Township MI    1:26:47.1 1:25:53.4 8:35  33  51.3       5        M 30-34   
85    Bridgette Dudley          F      Monroe            MI    1:26:12.3 1:26:00.8 8:36  14  61.5       1        F 1-14    
86    Emma McCalister           F      Monroe            MI    1:26:16.8 1:26:06.0 8:37  16  59.0       1        F 15-19   
87    Jean Weishaar             F      Plymouth          MI    1:26:30.0 1:26:08.5 8:37  57  71.1       1        F 55-59   
88    Bruce Andrews             M      BROOKLYN          MI    1:26:18.8 1:26:11.6 8:37  71  69.8       1        M 70-74   
89    Greg Severin              M      East Lansing      MI    1:26:40.2 1:26:16.9 8:38  37  51.7       7        M 35-39   
90    Jill Katic                F      Fenton            MI    1:27:22.3 1:26:24.7 8:38  47  62.7       3        F 45-49   
91    Josh Glassnor             M      Lansing           MI    1:27:22.4 1:26:26.6 8:39  31  50.9       6        M 30-34   
92    Barb Mackey               F      Dexter            MI    1:27:22.7 1:27:04.6 8:42  52  66.0       1        F 50-54   
93    Jake Fisher               M      Birmingham        MI    1:27:44.6 1:27:09.1 8:43  26  50.5       6        M 25-29   
94    Richard Hilliard          M      Grand Blanc       MI    1:27:58.4 1:27:37.6 8:46  60  61.5       2        M 60-64   
95    Kaitlin Kerr- Hickman     F      Shelby Township   MI    1:28:31.5 1:28:08.1 8:49  17  56.5       2        F 15-19   
96    Laurie Olds               F      Redford           MI    1:29:03.2 1:28:27.5 8:51  48  62.0       4        F 45-49   
97    Amanda Langenderfer       F      Swanton           OH    1:29:58.5 1:28:45.1 8:53  41  57.9       3        F 40-44   
98    Caleb Dyer                M      Eaton Rapids      MI    1:30:10.7 1:28:53.0 8:53  16  50.5       21       M 15-19   
99    Mark Ritter               M      Madison Heights   MI    1:29:32.1 1:29:07.3 8:55  43  52.1       11       M 40-44   
100   Cathie Leavy              F      Birmingham        MI    1:29:45.6 1:29:09.7 8:55  53  65.3       2        F 50-54   
101   Mark Holmes               M      Holt              MI    1:30:27.8 1:29:28.1 8:57  49  54.6       9        M 45-49   
102   David Baier               M      Macomb            MI    1:30:20.4 1:29:35.1 8:58  47  53.6       10       M 45-49   
103   Joshua Fenner             M      Lansing           MI    1:31:00.7 1:29:41.2 8:58  42  51.4       12       M 40-44   
104   Ben Taylor                M      Detroit           MI    1:30:04.3 1:29:47.9 8:59  28  49.0       7        M 25-29   
105   Tina Kubiak               F      Webberville       MI    1:30:24.7 1:29:55.1 9:00  45  59.1       5        F 45-49   
106   Lauren Coombs             F      Toledo            OH    1:31:02.4 1:29:56.9 9:00  26  54.9       3        F 25-29   
107   Landon Root               M                              1:31:15.5 1:29:58.2 9:00  14  51.6       2        M 1-14    
108   Ashley Rathbun            F      Monroe            MI    1:30:13.2 1:30:02.6 9:00  16  56.4       3        F 15-19   
109   Judith Kalpin             F      Royal Oak         MI    1:31:02.7 1:30:04.4 9:00  59  69.8       2        F 55-59   
110   Kris Kotula               F      Swartz Creek      MI    1:30:52.4 1:30:06.9 9:01  48  60.8       6        F 45-49   
111   Heather McGowan           F      Holt              MI    1:30:37.8 1:30:13.1 9:01  37  55.7       1        F 35-39   
112   Erica Frye                F      Ypsilanti         MI    1:31:29.0 1:30:28.6 9:03  22  54.5       4        F 20-24   
113   Hunter Puma               F      Lansing           MI    1:31:25.3 1:30:54.9 9:05  26  54.3       4        F 25-29   
114   Lemoine Joseph            M      Lansing           MI    1:31:32.3 1:31:00.8 9:06  25  48.3       8        M 25-29   
115   William Stawowczyk        M      Trenton           MI    1:32:07.8 1:31:14.8 9:07  56  56.9       7        M 55-59   
116   Caleb Killinger           M      Howell            MI    1:31:52.0 1:31:23.8 9:08  20  48.1       2        M 20-24   
117   James Schmidt             M      Saginaw           MI    1:32:30.7 1:31:24.3 9:08  44  51.2       13       M 40-44   
118   Sarah Michon              F      Ann Arbor         MI    1:33:08.7 1:31:26.8 9:09  39  55.5       2        F 35-39   
119   Anthony Taylor            M      Wyandotte         MI    1:32:42.9 1:31:39.6 9:10  44  51.1       14       M 40-44   
120   Tracey Cohen              F      Farmington Hills  MI    1:32:01.3 1:31:50.7 9:11  47  59.0       7        F 45-49   
121   Emma Swales               F      canton            MI    1:33:17.4 1:31:59.9 9:12  22  53.6       5        F 20-24   
122   Jamie Emmert              F      Holly             MI    1:32:38.7 1:32:12.9 9:13  51  61.6       3        F 50-54   
123   Andrew Cuthbert           M      Chelsea           MI    1:33:57.0 1:32:14.6 9:13  31  47.7       7        M 30-34   
124   Sandra Charfoos           F      White Lake        MI    1:32:59.3 1:32:22.1 9:14  53  63.0       4        F 50-54   
125   Rebecca Scholten          F      Clinton           MI    1:33:39.4 1:32:30.9 9:15  34  53.7       2        F 30-34   
126   Joseph (Jay) Miller       M      Dewitt            MI    1:33:12.4 1:32:40.3 9:16  60  58.1       3        M 60-64   
127   Kathleen Clark            F                              1:34:33.7 1:33:50.2 9:23  62  69.8       1        F Senior  
128   James Priestley           M      Ann Arbor         MI    1:34:03.1 1:33:54.5 9:23  29  46.9       9        M 25-29   
129   William Burgess           M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    1:34:26.9 1:33:55.6 9:24  60  57.3       4        M 60-64   
130   David Schultz             M      Livonia           MI    1:34:26.4 1:34:02.6 9:24  60  57.3       5        M 60-64   
131   Emily Powell              F      Horton            MI    1:34:55.8 1:34:12.5 9:25  25  52.4       5        F 25-29   
132   Kevin Swan                M      Findlay           OH    1:34:48.0 1:34:26.0 9:27  45  50.0       11       M 45-49   
133   Ken Monash                M      Saline            MI    1:35:00.9 1:34:40.4 9:28  69  62.1       2        M 65-69   
134   Rick Leedy                M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    1:35:19.6 1:34:45.4 9:29  56  54.8       8        M 55-59   
135   Sarah Liedel              F      Erie              MI    1:35:39.3 1:35:16.0 9:32  23  51.8       6        F 20-24   
136   Keaton Marks              M      Monroe            MI    1:35:39.5 1:35:16.7 9:32  20  46.2       3        M 20-24   
137   Tammy Thelen              F      Westphalia        MI    1:36:10.9 1:35:17.2 9:32  43  54.8       4        F 40-44   
138   Kelsey Boldiszar          F      Riverview         MI    1:35:39.2 1:35:26.9 9:33  18  51.7       4        F 15-19   
139   Kristen Pogue             F      Plymouth          MI    1:36:21.2 1:35:39.3 9:34  37  52.5       3        F 35-39   
140   Michelle Helm             F      Littleton         CO    1:35:50.6 1:35:40.1 9:34  45  55.5       8        F 45-49   
141   Josh Harman               M      Erie              MI    1:36:50.4 1:35:59.8 9:36  35  46.1       8        M 35-39   
142   Kelly Bartlett            F      Williamston       MI    1:36:58.9 1:36:06.1 9:37  30  51.4       3        F 30-34   
143   Dan Kreitzer              M      Pinckney          MI    1:37:13.0 1:36:12.7 9:37  21  45.7       4        M 20-24   
144   Saramarie Holderbaum      F                              1:37:39.3 1:36:23.0 9:38  23  51.2       7        F 20-24   
145   Vicki Schoen              F                              1:36:52.1 1:36:35.1 9:40  58  64.2       3        F 55-59   
146   Jolene Roth               F      Mason             MI    1:37:45.7 1:36:52.3 9:41  34  51.3       4        F 30-34   
147   Rebecca Bishop            F      Manchester        MI    1:37:42.5 1:37:05.6 9:43  17  51.3       5        F 15-19   
148   Christina Dolley          F      Wyoming           MI    1:38:05.1 1:37:10.9 9:43  50  57.7       5        F 50-54   
149   Lisa Taylor               F      Wyandotte         MI    1:38:31.5 1:37:24.5 9:44  41  52.8       5        F 40-44   
150   Rayanna Tyree             F                              1:38:14.5 1:37:46.6 9:47  40  52.2       6        F 40-44   
151   Rickie Woodring           M      Swartz Creek      MI    1:39:08.8 1:38:46.9 9:53  60  54.5       6        M 60-64   
152   Carol Hudecek             F      Brooklyn          MI    1:39:33.7 1:38:49.5 9:53  40  51.7       7        F 40-44   
153   Steven Fisher             M      Royal Oak         MI    1:40:01.0 1:39:05.4 9:55  46  48.1       12       M 45-49   
154   Tracy Faraoni             F                              1:40:14.9 1:39:06.8 9:55  52  58.0       6        F 50-54   
155   Whitney Pelton            F      Jackson           MI    1:39:55.0 1:39:25.4 9:57  32  49.8       5        F 30-34   
156   Teresa Fulcomer           F      Battle Creek      MI    1:40:27.7 1:39:30.5 9:57  62  65.8       1        F 60-64   
157   Shawn Swales              M      canton            MI    1:40:50.0 1:39:31.4 9:57  54  51.2       4        M 50-54   
158   Robin Hoeffel             F                              1:39:47.5 1:39:34.7 9:57  55  59.9       4        F 55-59   
159   Elizabeth Neun            F      Berkley           MI    1:40:18.1 1:39:43.1 9:58  41  51.5       8        F 40-44   
160   Kathy Close               F                              1:40:13.3 1:39:43.7 9:58  50  56.3       7        F 50-54   
161   Pat Campbell              M                              1:40:13.3 1:39:44.0 9:58  53  50.7       5        M 50-54   
162   Yuki Homma                F      West Bloomfield   MI    1:40:01.0 1:39:46.4 9:59  47  54.3       9        F 45-49   
163   Kelsey Southwick          F      Dewitt            MI    1:40:54.3 1:39:53.7 9:59  27  49.4       6        F 25-29   
164   Marissa Gabriel           F      Pittsford         NY    1:40:58.9 1:39:58.9 10:00 20  49.4       8        F 20-24   
165   Ryan Schmidt              M      Saginaw           MI    1:41:11.4 1:40:05.3 10:01 15  45.5       22       M 15-19   
166   Emmy Dyer                 F      Eaton Rapids      MI    1:41:32.9 1:40:15.1 10:02 18  49.2       6        F 15-19   
167   Julia Jones               F      Pinckney          MI    1:41:31.8 1:40:32.2 10:03 21  49.1       9        F 20-24   
168   Melissa Klein             F      Battle Creek      MI    1:41:26.0 1:41:01.4 10:06 32  49.0       6        F 30-34   
169   Ashleigh Schaberg         F      Mason             MI    1:42:12.6 1:41:10.7 10:07 48  54.2       10       F 45-49   
170   Edward Moreau             M      Clio              MI    1:43:17.3 1:41:17.0 10:08 58  52.2       9        M 55-59   
171   Jane Digneit-Smith        F                              1:41:47.6 1:41:20.3 10:08 62  64.7       2        F 60-64   
172   Suzanne Olsen             F      Riverview         MI    1:41:53.4 1:41:39.3 10:10 40  50.2       9        F 40-44   
173   Ben Beale                 M      Northville        MI    1:42:32.5 1:41:44.2 10:10 59  52.5       10       M 55-59   
174   Diane Adams               F      Mason             MI    1:42:28.9 1:41:49.6 10:11 62  64.3       3        F 60-64   
175   Thomas Sionkowski         M      Ferndale          MI    1:43:36.3 1:42:15.2 10:14 61  53.2       7        M 60-64   
176   Dana Rider                F      Zeeland           MI    1:43:02.7 1:42:16.9 10:14 34  48.6       7        F 30-34   
177   Adela Leon                F      Melvindale        MI    1:43:08.1 1:42:30.7 10:15 24  48.1       10       F 20-24   
178   Daniel Bayer              M      Whitmore Lake     MI    1:43:40.4 1:42:32.5 10:15 58  51.6       11       M 55-59   
179   Jeff Meier                M      Haslett           MI    1:43:57.0 1:42:45.9 10:17 57  51.0       12       M 55-59   
180   Nancy Knoll               F      Warren            MI    1:44:11.7 1:43:09.8 10:19 63  64.4       4        F 60-64   
181   AMY WENDLING              F      Swartz Creek      MI    1:45:04.9 1:43:36.0 10:22 37  48.5       4        F 35-39   
182   Pamela Chiappetta         F      Fenton            MI    1:44:33.8 1:43:51.2 10:23 54  56.7       8        F 50-54   
183   Phil "Puma" Mata          M      Mount Pleasant    MI    1:44:27.0 1:43:56.6 10:24 48  46.6       13       M 45-49   
184   Tammy Stadler             F                              1:45:04.8 1:44:05.9 10:25 51  54.6       9        F 50-54   
185   Elizabeth Macon           F      New Boston        MI    1:44:50.9 1:44:11.2 10:25 40  49.0       10       F 40-44   
186   Nancy Cook                F      Kalamazoo         MI    1:45:15.7 1:44:16.7 10:26 59  60.3       5        F 55-59   
187   Tom Dyer                  M      Eaton Rapids      MI    1:46:26.9 1:45:07.9 10:31 49  46.4       14       M 45-49   
188   Lisa Kokx                 F      High Point        NC    1:46:27.0 1:45:09.6 10:31 52  54.7       10       F 50-54   
189   Cindy Burdette            F      Jackson           MI    1:46:06.4 1:45:12.5 10:31 56  57.5       6        F 55-59   
190   Elizabeth Miller          F      Trenton           MI    1:45:58.1 1:45:13.0 10:31 30  46.9       8        F 30-34   
191   Richard Kraus             M      New Hudson        MI    1:46:36.2 1:45:15.0 10:32 43  44.1       15       M 40-44   
192   Hannah Fessler            F      Holt              MI    1:45:55.6 1:45:22.6 10:32 32  46.9       9        F 30-34   
193   Marie Thompson            F      Clio              MI    1:46:40.5 1:45:41.2 10:34 69  68.7       1        F 65-69   
194   Tanya Markos-Vanno        F      Detroit           MI    1:46:37.0 1:45:53.0 10:35 39  47.9       5        F 35-39   
195   Joy Arnold                F      Lansing           MI    1:46:51.0 1:45:56.0 10:36 40  48.2       11       F 40-44   
196   Keith Lehman              M      Taylor            MI    1:48:13.0 1:46:56.4 10:42 50  46.1       6        M 50-54   
197   Jenifer McArthur          F      Shepherd          MI    1:47:40.8 1:47:08.7 10:43 34  46.4       10       F 30-34   
198   Stephanie Curtice         F      Delton            MI    1:48:23.7 1:47:22.7 10:44 50  52.3       11       F 50-54   
199   Jacob Beddow              M      Fowlerville       MI    1:48:27.6 1:47:54.5 10:47 38  41.5       9        M 35-39   
200   Grace Dahl                F      Howell            MI    1:48:27.3 1:47:55.8 10:48 39  47.0       6        F 35-39   
201   Don Reeves                M      Mason             MI    1:48:28.4 1:48:03.1 10:48 60  49.9       8        M 60-64   
202   Melissa Cuthbert          F      Chelsea           MI    1:49:53.2 1:48:13.7 10:49 30  45.6       11       F 30-34   
203   Denise Dashner            F      Temperance        MI    1:49:06.0 1:48:24.1 10:50 49  51.2       11       F 45-49   
204   John Farah                M      Ann Arbor         MI    1:48:41.7 1:48:26.1 10:51 76  59.7       1        M 75-79   
205   Jenn Hollandmoritz        F      Bay City          MI    1:48:54.3 1:48:31.2 10:51 34  45.8       12       F 30-34   
206   Kristina Hilliard         F      Grand Blanc       MI    1:48:54.4 1:48:33.1 10:51 59  57.9       7        F 55-59   
207   Keith Robinson            M                              1:49:57.7 1:48:56.5 10:54 64  51.4       9        M 60-64   
208   Mohammed Ali              M      Walled Lake       MI    1:49:57.5 1:49:16.1 10:56 28  40.3       10       M 25-29   
209   Ashley Wegner             F      Walled Lake       MI    1:49:57.7 1:49:16.6 10:56 26  45.2       7        F 25-29   
210   Donghoon Bach             M      Lapeer            MI    1:53:09.7 1:49:33.9 10:57 73  56.3       2        M 70-74   
211   Kelly Turek               F      East Lansing      MI    1:50:38.6 1:49:35.0 10:58 30  45.0       13       F 30-34   
212   David Pierce              M      Flint             MI    1:51:13.4 1:50:36.8 11:04 55  46.5       13       M 55-59   
213   Becky Caywood             F      Hillsdale         MI    1:51:44.7 1:50:40.6 11:04 28  44.6       8        F 25-29   
214   Tim Caywood               M      Rockford          MI    1:51:45.3 1:50:42.4 11:04 63  50.1       10       M 60-64   
215   Rodys Dancer              F      Alma              MI    1:51:23.5 1:50:51.2 11:05 56  54.5       8        F 55-59   
216   Andrea Eisenberg          F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    1:51:31.1 1:50:52.8 11:05 56  54.5       9        F 55-59   
217   Emi Kraus                 F      New Hudson        MI    1:52:46.6 1:51:24.8 11:08 40  45.8       12       F 40-44   
218   Joe Burns                 M      Sterling Heights  MI    1:52:27.8 1:51:44.0 11:10 61  48.7       11       M 60-64   
219   Heather Gilbert           F      Valparaiso        IN    1:52:55.1 1:52:12.4 11:13 40  45.5       13       F 40-44   
220   Seth Gilbert              M      Valparaiso        IN    1:52:55.2 1:52:13.1 11:13 39  40.2       10       M 35-39   
221   Raymond Phillips Jr.      M      Whitmore Lake     MI    1:53:09.9 1:52:18.1 11:14 48  43.1       15       M 45-49   
222   Jean Yamamoto             F      Farmington        MI    1:53:03.4 1:52:25.9 11:15 57  54.5       10       F 55-59   
223   Ruth Lara                 F                              1:53:39.0 1:52:49.6 11:17 58  55.0       11       F 55-59   
224   william bourquin          M      Toledo            OH    1:55:12.7 1:53:35.4 11:22 66  50.3       3        M 65-69   
225   Nicole Bogusky            F      East Lansing      MI    1:54:25.8 1:53:50.8 11:23 31  43.4       14       F 30-34   
226   Carol Ewasuik             F      Sarnia            ON    1:55:01.8 1:54:19.6 11:26 67  61.6       2        F 65-69   
227   Darryl Stanbrough         M                              1:54:43.9 1:54:34.4 11:27 67  50.3       4        M 65-69   
228   Jim Kruse                 M                              1:55:36.5 1:54:57.8 11:30 75  55.4       2        M 75-79   
229   Mike Dolley               M      Wyoming           MI    1:57:02.1 1:56:08.1 11:37 50  42.4       7        M 50-54   
230   Connie Nunham             F      HOWELL            MI    1:58:18.8 1:56:50.1 11:41 62  56.1       5        F 60-64   
231   Leonard Constantine       M      New Baltimore     MI    1:57:56.6 1:57:16.9 11:44 66  48.7       5        M 65-69   
232   Edward Szpiech            M      East Lansing      MI    1:57:52.7 1:57:22.4 11:44 70  50.7       3        M 70-74   
233   Catherine Collins         F      Lansing           MI    1:59:43.9 1:58:38.1 11:52 38  42.6       7        F 35-39   
234   Jim Zittel                M                              2:00:08.3 1:59:17.3 11:56 56  43.5       14       M 55-59   
235   Nina Bovio                F                              2:00:33.8 1:59:52.5 11:59 73  64.6       1        F 70-74   
236   Tracey Major              F      Manotick          ON    2:01:07.0 1:59:52.5 11:59 53  48.6       12       F 50-54   
237   John Meyer                M                              2:01:58.1 2:01:05.1 12:07 60  44.5       12       M 60-64   
238   Maggy Zidar               F      Pontiac           MI    2:04:02.6 2:03:21.1 12:20 69  58.9       3        F 65-69   
239   Steve Schneider           M                              2:05:17.2 2:03:23.9 12:20 56  42.1       15       M 55-59   
240   Dawn Petee                F      Dundee            MI    2:04:40.5 2:03:25.9 12:21 47  43.9       12       F 45-49   
241   Shane Parmalee            M      Perry             MI    2:05:28.2 2:04:07.6 12:25 39  36.3       11       M 35-39   
242   Sarah Newton              F      Howell            MI    2:04:39.4 2:04:08.8 12:25 28  39.8       9        F 25-29   
243   John Walton               M      Williamston       MI    2:04:43.0 2:04:12.7 12:25 72  49.0       4        M 70-74   
244   Angela Schultheis         F      Livonia           MI    2:04:54.7 2:04:16.5 12:26 34  40.0       15       F 30-34   
245   Brian Bur                 M                              2:04:39.8 2:04:25.6 12:27 62  44.1       13       M 60-64   
246   Mary Kay Thelen           F      Westphalia        MI    2:06:03.6 2:05:09.3 12:31 58  49.6       12       F 55-59   
247   Jerry Myers               M      Flint             MI    2:06:32.5 2:05:19.3 12:32 65  45.1       6        M 65-69   
248   Richard Wallen            M                              2:06:47.5 2:05:55.7 12:36 79  54.6       3        M 75-79   
249   Kelli Newberry            F      Hastings          MI    2:07:44.5 2:06:21.9 12:38 45  42.0       13       F 45-49   
250   Amber Paggeot             F      Allegan           MI    2:07:39.8 2:06:41.2 12:40 47  42.8       14       F 45-49   
251   Barb Fields               F      Columbiaville     MI    2:07:51.3 2:07:07.8 12:43 48  43.1       15       F 45-49   
252   Faith Blackburn           F      Clinton           MI    2:10:37.6 2:08:40.9 12:52 13  42.1       2        F 1-14    
253   Carl Thompson             M      Clio              MI    2:14:03.5 2:13:01.0 13:18 69  44.2       7        M 65-69   
254   Debra Knust               F      Perry             MI    2:14:03.5 2:13:01.1 13:18 62  49.3       6        F 60-64   
255   Diane Scarpace            F      Ann Arbor         MI    2:15:22.2 2:14:10.8 13:25 65  51.0       4        F 65-69   
256   Jennifer Berens           F      Allegan           MI    2:16:18.4 2:15:12.7 13:31 40  37.8       14       F 40-44   
257   Michael Henderson         M      Holt              MI    2:16:59.0 2:16:27.7 13:39 60  39.5       14       M 60-64   
258   G. Blackburn              M      Clinton           MI    2:18:55.9 2:16:58.0 13:42 11  36.9       3        M 1-14    
259   Jennifer Blackburn        F      Clinton           MI    2:19:23.8 2:17:26.5 13:45 33  36.1       16       F 30-34   
260   Marie Young               F      Belleville        MI    2:21:18.8 2:20:05.6 14:01 51  40.5       13       F 50-54   
261   Jon Hayes                 M                              2:22:12.3 2:20:40.8 14:04 64  39.8       15       M 60-64   
262   Domingo Valadez           M      Temperance        MI    2:22:12.4 2:20:41.9 14:04 60  38.3       16       M 60-64   
263   John Hayes                M      Williamston       MI    2:21:36.5 2:21:08.9 14:07 75  45.1       4        M 75-79   
264   Heidi Arnsburg            F                              2:25:05.0 2:23:50.5 14:23 51  39.5       14       F 50-54   
265   Claudia Tuori             F      Howell            MI    2:26:41.5 2:25:11.9 14:31 67  48.5       5        F 65-69   
266   BECKY WELLMAN             F      Westphalia        MI    2:30:10.0 2:29:14.7 14:55 51  38.1       15       F 50-54   
267   Bill Anderson             M                              2:30:35.1 2:29:50.6 14:59 75  42.5       5        M 75-79   
268   Krista Meier              F      Haslett           MI    2:32:04.8 2:30:52.4 15:05 47  35.9       16       F 45-49   
269   Kristin Kalakay           F      Roseville         MI    2:38:11.9 2:37:18.1 15:44 31  31.4       17       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Leo Folry 609 38  1       M               58:11.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Erica Solway 626 38  22      F               1:11:48.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matthew Yacoub 410 45  3       M      Northville MI US 1:01:14.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Stephanie Kapanowski 453 40  27      F      Southgate MI US 1:12:41.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lawrence Sak 385 58  15      M      Lake Orion MI US 1:09:02.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Gina Osterhout Van Wordra 383 50  73      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:23:54.5 


Top Male Finisher - Senior
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joe Lasher 487 62  64      M        US     1:22:03.6 


Top Female Finisher - Senior
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kathleen Clark 610 62  127     F               1:33:50.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Luke Butler  436 14  5       M      Monroe MI US  1:03:47.8 
2     Landon Root  225 14  107     M        US          1:29:58.2 
3     G. Blackburn 582 11  258     M      Clinton MI US 2:16:58.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Liam Hartsuff     579 19  2       M      Chelsea MI US      1:00:40.9 
2     Drew Bean         560 16  6       M      FLAT ROCK MI US    1:04:05.2 
3     Nichole Ball      437 16  7       M      Monroe MI US       1:04:08.2 
4     Ayden Roupe       550 16  8       M      New Boston MI US   1:05:48.1 
5     Brendan Gyolai    559 16  9       M      New Boston MI US   1:06:15.7 
6     Gabe Welch        540 16  10      M      New Boston MI US   1:07:05.4 
7     Hunter Bondy      505 18  11      M      Rochester MI US    1:07:46.2 
8     Dylan Sanford     501 16  12      M        US               1:08:13.2 
9     Brendan Kelly     506 16  13      M      Rochester MI US    1:08:28.9 
10    Jacob Gladieux    458 18  16      M      Monroe MI US       1:09:35.6 
11    Brendan Montri    413 17  28      M      Monroe MI US       1:13:14.5 
12    Colton Hirst      408 17  29      M      Monroe MI US       1:13:14.9 
13    Brady Pitcher     409 17  30      M      Monroe MI US       1:13:15.7 
14    Nicholas Wohlfeil 466 16  33      M      monroe MI US       1:14:16.2 
15    Noah Finley       441 16  34      M      Monroe MI US       1:14:26.0 
16    Chase Flint       374 18  35      M      Manchester MI US   1:14:26.0 
17    Nicholas Parran   500 15  36      M      Monroe MI US       1:14:34.9 
18    Isaac Foos        459 16  51      M      Vickery OH US      1:18:43.3 
19    Antonio Baez      463 15  52      M      Fremont OH US      1:18:51.7 
20    Preston MacKenzie 539 15  53      M      Manchester MI US   1:18:51.7 
21    Caleb Dyer        434 16  98      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:28:53.0 
22    Ryan Schmidt      575 15  165     M      Saginaw MI US      1:40:05.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matt Mackey     521 24  23      M      Northville MI US 1:12:10.9 
2     Caleb Killinger 392 20  116     M      Howell MI US     1:31:23.8 
3     Keaton Marks    347 20  136     M      Monroe MI US     1:35:16.7 
4     Dan Kreitzer    428 21  143     M      Pinckney MI US   1:36:12.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Thomas Milne    435 27  18      M      Harrison Township MI US 1:10:23.3 
2     Tyler Eller     546 28  21      M      Ypsilanti MI US         1:11:37.4 
3     Derek Gyori     384 27  38      M      Oregon OH US            1:15:05.7 
4     Tyler Lewis     398 27  41      M      Fort Wayne IN US        1:15:28.7 
5     Eric Wilk       341 27  54      M      Ypsilanti MI US         1:18:57.2 
6     Jake Fisher     533 26  93      M      Birmingham MI US        1:27:09.1 
7     Ben Taylor      358 28  104     M      Detroit MI US           1:29:47.9 
8     Lemoine Joseph  314 25  114     M      Lansing MI US           1:31:00.8 
9     James Priestley 429 29  128     M      Ann Arbor MI US         1:33:54.5 
10    Mohammed Ali    345 28  208     M      Walled Lake MI US       1:49:16.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Jonathan Drlicka 525 31  24      M      Jackson MI US           1:12:33.0 
2     Brent McDermott  446 34  31      M      Ann Arbor MI US         1:13:16.4 
3     Simon Nyi        403 30  32      M      Toledo OH US            1:13:44.7 
4     Damon Mestdagh   304 32  47      M      COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI US 1:17:59.2 
5     Mike Gribbin     404 33  84      M      Harrison Township MI US 1:25:53.4 
6     Josh Glassnor    334 31  91      M      Lansing MI US           1:26:26.6 
7     Andrew Cuthbert  357 31  123     M      Chelsea MI US           1:32:14.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Christopher Kapanowski 454 39  17      M      Southgate MI US    1:10:06.2 
2     Stephen Kertesz        512 36  39      M      Dearborn MI US     1:15:07.8 
3     Brad Litwin            515 36  43      M      Northville MI US   1:16:06.9 
4     Jason Pogue            519 39  66      M      Plymouth MI US     1:22:29.9 
5     Geoffrey Severin       551 39  69      M      Okemos MI US       1:23:08.7 
6     Brian Rexroth          322 39  83      M      Clarkston MI US    1:25:27.0 
7     Greg Severin           561 37  89      M      East Lansing MI US 1:26:16.9 
8     Josh Harman            509 35  141     M      Erie MI US         1:35:59.8 
9     Jacob Beddow           393 38  199     M      Fowlerville MI US  1:47:54.5 
10    Seth Gilbert           444 39  220     M      Valparaiso IN US   1:52:13.1 
11    Shane Parmalee         363 39  241     M      Perry MI US        2:04:07.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kurt Etherington 544 43  4       M      Brighton MI US        1:03:40.0 
2     Chris Machniak   566 44  19      M      Dexter MI US          1:10:33.8 
3     Brad McCalister  549 43  37      M      Monroe MI US          1:14:35.1 
4     Jerry Buffington 474 44  48      M      Clawson MI US         1:18:06.5 
5     Sean Cumming     552 43  50      M      Tecumseh MI US        1:18:31.8 
6     Edward White     529 42  62      M      Elsie MI US           1:21:57.7 
7     Caleb Mitchell   361 44  65      M      Rochester MI US       1:22:12.5 
8     Michael Middel   416 40  68      M      Canton MI US          1:22:58.8 
9     Todd Ankenbauer  190 43  75      M      New Boston MI US      1:24:23.1 
10    Tad Hill         608 41  82      M                            1:25:24.1 
11    Mark Ritter      375 43  99      M      Madison Heights MI US 1:29:07.3 
12    Joshua Fenner    563 42  103     M      Lansing MI US         1:29:41.2 
13    James Schmidt    574 44  117     M      Saginaw MI US         1:31:24.3 
14    Anthony Taylor   419 44  119     M      Wyandotte MI US       1:31:39.6 
15    Richard Kraus    415 43  191     M      New Hudson MI US      1:45:15.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Brian Jones          621 47  14      M                           1:08:45.6 
2     Chris Keyes          308 48  25      M      Livonia MI US        1:12:36.9 
3     Leonardo Brito       531 49  40      M      Ann Arbor MI US      1:15:13.6 
4     Hiep Dinh            371 45  42      M      Birmingham MI US     1:15:46.3 
5     Keith Michon         366 46  58      M      Ann Arbor MI US      1:20:07.9 
6     Andy Monique         573 48  70      M      Farmington MI US     1:23:29.5 
7     Neal Hayenga         394 49  78      M      Lansing MI US        1:24:55.3 
8     Todd Aldous          492 48  80      M        US                 1:25:18.1 
9     Mark Holmes          417 49  101     M      Holt MI US           1:29:28.1 
10    David Baier          407 47  102     M      Macomb MI US         1:29:35.1 
11    Kevin Swan           476 45  132     M      Findlay OH US        1:34:26.0 
12    Steven Fisher        524 46  153     M      Royal Oak MI US      1:39:05.4 
13    Phil "Puma" Mata     336 48  183     M      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:43:56.6 
14    Tom Dyer             432 49  187     M      Eaton Rapids MI US   1:45:07.9 
15    Raymond Phillips Jr. 542 48  221     M      Whitmore Lake MI US  1:52:18.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Greg Thomas    585 50  20      M                         1:11:18.3 
2     Jim Oleksinski 628 52  55      M                         1:19:12.3 
3     Daniel Homer   514 51  56      M      East Lansing MI US 1:19:49.5 
4     Shawn Swales   504 54  157     M      canton MI US       1:39:31.4 
5     Pat Campbell   594 53  161     M                         1:39:44.0 
6     Keith Lehman   438 50  196     M      Taylor MI US       1:46:56.4 
7     Mike Dolley    473 50  229     M      Wyoming MI US      1:56:08.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Rick Armes         532 59  49      M      Livonia MI US          1:18:26.8 
2     Kevin Basore       425 55  57      M      Wellington FL US       1:19:57.5 
3     John DeMarco       576 57  59      M      Brighton MI US         1:20:41.8 
4     Stu Allen          595 59  60      M                             1:21:04.5 
5     Dave Mann          625 58  67      M                             1:22:33.6 
6     Lance Lis          360 57  81      M      Birmingham MI US       1:25:18.8 
7     William Stawowczyk 572 56  115     M      Trenton MI US          1:31:14.8 
8     Rick Leedy         461 56  134     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:34:45.4 
9     Edward Moreau      447 58  170     M      Clio MI US             1:41:17.0 
10    Ben Beale          480 59  173     M      Northville MI US       1:41:44.2 
11    Daniel Bayer       370 58  178     M      Whitmore Lake MI US    1:42:32.5 
12    Jeff Meier         349 57  179     M      Haslett MI US          1:42:45.9 
13    David Pierce       538 55  212     M      Flint MI US            1:50:36.8 
14    Jim Zittel         586 56  234     M                             1:59:17.3 
15    Steve Schneider    598 56  239     M                             2:03:23.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Rick Swope          342 62  72      M      Brooklyn MI US         1:23:51.7 
2     Richard Hilliard    354 60  94      M      Grand Blanc MI US      1:27:37.6 
3     Joseph (Jay) Miller 315 60  126     M      Dewitt MI US           1:32:40.3 
4     William Burgess     522 60  129     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:33:55.6 
5     David Schultz       386 60  130     M      Livonia MI US          1:34:02.6 
6     Rickie Woodring     412 60  151     M      Swartz Creek MI US     1:38:46.9 
7     Thomas Sionkowski   562 61  175     M      Ferndale MI US         1:42:15.2 
8     Don Reeves          353 60  201     M      Mason MI US            1:48:03.1 
9     Keith Robinson      489 64  207     M        US                   1:48:56.5 
10    Tim Caywood         324 63  214     M      Rockford MI US         1:50:42.4 
11    Joe Burns           482 61  218     M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:51:44.0 
12    John Meyer          613 60  237     M                             2:01:05.1 
13    Brian Bur           488 62  245     M        US                   2:04:25.6 
14    Michael Henderson   479 60  257     M      Holt MI US             2:16:27.7 
15    Jon Hayes           666 64  261     M                             2:20:40.8 
16    Domingo Valadez     339 60  262     M      Temperance MI US       2:20:41.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Dave Wallingford    307 66  79      M      Bellevue OH US      1:25:03.5 
2     Ken Monash          311 69  133     M      Saline MI US        1:34:40.4 
3     william bourquin    513 66  224     M      Toledo OH US        1:53:35.4 
4     Darryl Stanbrough   593 67  227     M                          1:54:34.4 
5     Leonard Constantine 448 66  231     M      New Baltimore MI US 1:57:16.9 
6     Jerry Myers         332 65  247     M      Flint MI US         2:05:19.3 
7     Carl Thompson       440 69  253     M      Clio MI US          2:13:01.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bruce Andrews  465 71  88      M      BROOKLYN MI US     1:26:11.6 
2     Donghoon Bach  498 73  210     M      Lapeer MI US       1:49:33.9 
3     Edward Szpiech 541 70  232     M      East Lansing MI US 1:57:22.4 
4     John Walton    337 72  243     M      Williamston MI US  2:04:12.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Farah     483 76  204     M      Ann Arbor MI US   1:48:26.1 
2     Jim Kruse      491 75  228     M        US              1:54:57.8 
3     Richard Wallen 606 79  248     M                        2:05:55.7 
4     John Hayes     365 75  263     M      Williamston MI US 2:21:08.9 
5     Bill Anderson  591 75  267     M                        2:29:50.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Bridgette Dudley 449 14  85      F      Monroe MI US  1:26:00.8 
2     Faith Blackburn  581 13  252     F      Clinton MI US 2:08:40.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Emma McCalister       548 16  86      F      Monroe MI US          1:26:06.0 
2     Kaitlin Kerr- Hickman 530 17  95      F      Shelby Township MI US 1:28:08.1 
3     Ashley Rathbun        422 16  108     F      Monroe MI US          1:30:02.6 
4     Kelsey Boldiszar      401 18  138     F      Riverview MI US       1:35:26.9 
5     Rebecca Bishop        507 17  147     F      Manchester MI US      1:37:05.6 
6     Emmy Dyer             433 18  166     F      Eaton Rapids MI US    1:40:15.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Beatriz Diza-Ramos   630 23  26      F                       1:12:38.9 
2     Hannah Shellenbarger 511 23  46      F      South Lyon MI US 1:17:21.0 
3     Megan Pahl           411 23  63      F      Canton MI US     1:21:57.8 
4     Erica Frye           516 22  112     F      Ypsilanti MI US  1:30:28.6 
5     Emma Swales          503 22  121     F      canton MI US     1:31:59.9 
6     Sarah Liedel         469 23  135     F      Erie MI US       1:35:16.0 
7     Saramarie Holderbaum 222 23  144     F        US             1:36:23.0 
8     Marissa Gabriel      333 20  164     F      Pittsford NY US  1:39:58.9 
9     Julia Jones          427 21  167     F      Pinckney MI US   1:40:32.2 
10    Adela Leon           402 24  177     F      Melvindale MI US 1:42:30.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chelsea Caterino 310 28  44      F      Walled Lake MI US 1:16:26.5 
2     Heidi Schmidt    420 25  76      F      Canton MI US      1:24:41.1 
3     Lauren Coombs    528 26  106     F      Toledo OH US      1:29:56.9 
4     Hunter Puma      351 26  113     F      Lansing MI US     1:30:54.9 
5     Emily Powell     455 25  131     F      Horton MI US      1:34:12.5 
6     Kelsey Southwick 305 27  163     F      Dewitt MI US      1:39:53.7 
7     Ashley Wegner    346 26  209     F      Walled Lake MI US 1:49:16.6 
8     Becky Caywood    486 28  213     F      Hillsdale MI US   1:50:40.6 
9     Sarah Newton     510 28  242     F      Howell MI US      2:04:08.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Barrantes 536 32  71      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 1:23:36.2 
2     Rebecca Scholten   344 34  125     F      Clinton MI US       1:32:30.9 
3     Kelly Bartlett     452 30  142     F      Williamston MI US   1:36:06.1 
4     Jolene Roth        451 34  146     F      Mason MI US         1:36:52.3 
5     Whitney Pelton     526 32  155     F      Jackson MI US       1:39:25.4 
6     Melissa Klein      399 32  168     F      Battle Creek MI US  1:41:01.4 
7     Dana Rider         535 34  176     F      Zeeland MI US       1:42:16.9 
8     Elizabeth Miller   520 30  190     F      Trenton MI US       1:45:13.0 
9     Hannah Fessler     508 32  192     F      Holt MI US          1:45:22.6 
10    Jenifer McArthur   443 34  197     F      Shepherd MI US      1:47:08.7 
11    Melissa Cuthbert   356 30  202     F      Chelsea MI US       1:48:13.7 
12    Jenn Hollandmoritz 343 34  205     F      Bay City MI US      1:48:31.2 
13    Kelly Turek        499 30  211     F      East Lansing MI US  1:49:35.0 
14    Nicole Bogusky     430 31  225     F      East Lansing MI US  1:53:50.8 
15    Angela Schultheis  565 34  244     F      Livonia MI US       2:04:16.5 
16    Jennifer Blackburn 580 33  259     F      Clinton MI US       2:17:26.5 
17    Kristin Kalakay    405 31  269     F      Roseville MI US     2:37:18.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Erica Solway       626 38  22      F                         1:11:48.7 
1     Heather McGowan    309 37  111     F      Holt MI US         1:30:13.1 
2     Sarah Michon       367 39  118     F      Ann Arbor MI US    1:31:26.8 
3     Kristen Pogue      518 37  139     F      Plymouth MI US     1:35:39.3 
4     AMY WENDLING       547 37  181     F      Swartz Creek MI US 1:43:36.0 
5     Tanya Markos-Vanno 327 39  194     F      Detroit MI US      1:45:53.0 
6     Grace Dahl         391 39  200     F      Howell MI US       1:47:55.8 
7     Catherine Collins  497 38  233     F      Lansing MI US      1:58:38.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Tina Cherro         352 43  45      F      Gilbert AZ US         1:16:46.1 
2     Jung Nichols        406 44  74      F      West Bloomfield MI US 1:24:11.4 
3     Amanda Langenderfer 390 41  97      F      Swanton OH US         1:28:45.1 
4     Tammy Thelen        468 43  137     F      Westphalia MI US      1:35:17.2 
5     Lisa Taylor         418 41  149     F      Wyandotte MI US       1:37:24.5 
6     Rayanna Tyree       493 40  150     F        US                  1:37:46.6 
7     Carol Hudecek       543 40  152     F      Brooklyn MI US        1:38:49.5 
8     Elizabeth Neun      475 41  159     F      Berkley MI US         1:39:43.1 
9     Suzanne Olsen       400 40  172     F      Riverview MI US       1:41:39.3 
10    Elizabeth Macon     517 40  185     F      New Boston MI US      1:44:11.2 
11    Joy Arnold          471 40  195     F      Lansing MI US         1:45:56.0 
12    Emi Kraus           414 40  217     F      New Hudson MI US      1:51:24.8 
13    Heather Gilbert     445 40  219     F      Valparaiso IN US      1:52:12.4 
14    Jennifer Berens     302 40  256     F      Allegan MI US         2:15:12.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Marcy Sacks       602 49  61      F                             1:21:55.1 
2     Amy Dorow         523 45  77      F      Jackson MI US          1:24:51.8 
3     Jill Katic        537 47  90      F      Fenton MI US           1:26:24.7 
4     Laurie Olds       462 48  96      F      Redford MI US          1:28:27.5 
5     Tina Kubiak       496 45  105     F      Webberville MI US      1:29:55.1 
6     Kris Kotula       527 48  110     F      Swartz Creek MI US     1:30:06.9 
7     Tracey Cohen      484 47  120     F      Farmington Hills MI US 1:31:50.7 
8     Michelle Helm     381 45  140     F      Littleton CO US        1:35:40.1 
9     Yuki Homma        426 47  162     F      West Bloomfield MI US  1:39:46.4 
10    Ashleigh Schaberg 379 48  169     F      Mason MI US            1:41:10.7 
11    Denise Dashner    338 49  203     F      Temperance MI US       1:48:24.1 
12    Dawn Petee        577 47  240     F      Dundee MI US           2:03:25.9 
13    Kelli Newberry    431 45  249     F      Hastings MI US         2:06:21.9 
14    Amber Paggeot     335 47  250     F      Allegan MI US          2:06:41.2 
15    Barb Fields       321 48  251     F      Columbiaville MI US    2:07:07.8 
16    Krista Meier      350 47  268     F      Haslett MI US          2:30:52.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Barb Mackey       275 52  92      F      Dexter MI US     1:27:04.6 
2     Cathie Leavy      378 53  100     F      Birmingham MI US 1:29:09.7 
3     Jamie Emmert      388 51  122     F      Holly MI US      1:32:12.9 
4     Sandra Charfoos   382 53  124     F      White Lake MI US 1:32:22.1 
5     Christina Dolley  472 50  148     F      Wyoming MI US    1:37:10.9 
6     Tracy Faraoni     624 52  154     F                       1:39:06.8 
7     Kathy Close       589 50  160     F                       1:39:43.7 
8     Pamela Chiappetta 368 54  182     F      Fenton MI US     1:43:51.2 
9     Tammy Stadler     583 51  184     F                       1:44:05.9 
10    Lisa Kokx         373 52  188     F      High Point NC US 1:45:09.6 
11    Stephanie Curtice 376 50  198     F      Delton MI US     1:47:22.7 
12    Tracey Major      467 53  236     F      Manotick ON CA   1:59:52.5 
13    Marie Young       306 51  260     F      Belleville MI US 2:20:05.6 
14    Heidi Arnsburg    450 51  264     F        US             2:23:50.5 
15    BECKY WELLMAN     470 51  266     F      Westphalia MI US 2:29:14.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jean Weishaar     369 57  87      F      Plymouth MI US         1:26:08.5 
2     Judith Kalpin     348 59  109     F      Royal Oak MI US        1:30:04.4 
3     Vicki Schoen      603 58  145     F                             1:36:35.1 
4     Robin Hoeffel     599 55  158     F                             1:39:34.7 
5     Nancy Cook        377 59  186     F      Kalamazoo MI US        1:44:16.7 
6     Cindy Burdette    457 56  189     F      Jackson MI US          1:45:12.5 
7     Kristina Hilliard 355 59  206     F      Grand Blanc MI US      1:48:33.1 
8     Rodys Dancer      330 56  215     F      Alma MI US             1:50:51.2 
9     Andrea Eisenberg  460 56  216     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:50:52.8 
10    Jean Yamamoto     545 57  222     F      Farmington MI US       1:52:25.9 
11    Ruth Lara         494 58  223     F        US                   1:52:49.6 
12    Mary Kay Thelen   464 58  246     F      Westphalia MI US       2:05:09.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Teresa Fulcomer    478 62  156     F      Battle Creek MI US 1:39:30.5 
2     Jane Digneit-Smith 604 62  171     F                         1:41:20.3 
3     Diane Adams        328 62  174     F      Mason MI US        1:41:49.6 
4     Nancy Knoll        571 63  180     F      Warren MI US       1:43:09.8 
5     Connie Nunham      578 62  230     F      HOWELL MI US       1:56:50.1 
6     Debra Knust        442 62  254     F      Perry MI US        2:13:01.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marie Thompson 439 69  193     F      Clio MI US      1:45:41.2 
2     Carol Ewasuik  313 67  226     F      Sarnia ON CA    1:54:19.6 
3     Maggy Zidar    485 69  238     F      Pontiac MI US   2:03:21.1 
4     Diane Scarpace 502 65  255     F      Ann Arbor MI US 2:14:10.8 
5     Claudia Tuori  362 67  265     F      Howell MI US    2:25:11.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Nina Bovio 490 73  235     F        US     1:59:52.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.