Results For
Run Thru Hell

Hell, MI 48169
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name         Age Gender Start TOD     Finish TOD    Chip Time Pace  Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ========== ======================== === ====== ============= ============= ========= ===== =============== ===================== 
1              515        Jude Parks               17  M      8:19:30.2 AM  8:47:01.6 AM  0:27:31.4 5:30  1               M Overall             
2              476        Ryan Kachnowski          18  M      8:00:39.2 AM  8:28:16.6 AM  0:27:37.4 5:31  1               M 15-19               
3              487        Kyle Sweeney             16  M      8:19:30.4 AM  8:47:22.4 AM  0:27:52.0 5:34  2               M 15-19               
4              430        Jonathon Priebe          38  M      9:29:40.6 AM  9:57:58.2 AM  0:28:17.6 5:40  1               M 35-39               
5              526        Joseph Michalak          17  M      8:00:41.2 AM  8:28:59.4 AM  0:28:18.2 5:40  3               M 15-19               
6              643        Erik Reiben              16  M      8:00:36.6 AM  8:29:02.8 AM  0:28:26.2 5:41  4               M 15-19               
7              426        Joseph Whitman           37  M      8:07:44.0 AM  8:36:14.4 AM  0:28:30.4 5:42  2               M 35-39               
8              480        Ethan Leitner            16  M      8:52:47.0 AM  9:21:21.1 AM  0:28:34.1 5:43  5               M 15-19               
9              434        Bryce Soule              15  M      8:52:47.3 AM  9:21:43.1 AM  0:28:55.8 5:47  6               M 15-19               
10             453        David McComb             32  M      8:00:37.9 AM  8:29:38.8 AM  0:29:00.9 5:48  1               M 30-34               
11             444        Alec Shaw                17  M      8:59:36.3 AM  9:28:40.4 AM  0:29:04.1 5:49  7               M 15-19               
12             400        Nathen Letson            18  M      8:52:47.2 AM  9:22:06.7 AM  0:29:19.5 5:52  8               M 15-19               
13             435        Kreg Hatfield            42  M      8:07:43.8 AM  8:37:05.7 AM  0:29:21.9 5:52  1               M Master              
14             429        Dalton Atchison          25  M      8:16:46.5 AM  8:46:29.5 AM  0:29:43.0 5:57  1               M 25-29               
15             650        Erin Ralston             34  F      8:00:50.4 AM  8:31:01.6 AM  0:30:11.2 6:02  1               F Overall             
16             506        Bryce Ronk               17  M      8:19:30.2 AM  8:49:42.8 AM  0:30:12.6 6:03  9               M 15-19               
17             607        Lawrence Sak             59  M      8:19:54.9 AM  8:50:40.5 AM  0:30:45.6 6:09  1               M GrandM              
18             647        Caden Faupel             17  M      8:00:36.2 AM  8:31:48.8 AM  0:31:12.6 6:15  10              M 15-19               
19             459        Alexander Meszaros       15  M      9:16:12.0 AM  9:47:28.1 AM  0:31:16.1 6:15  11              M 15-19               
20             377        John Wierenga            27  M      8:00:51.7 AM  8:32:13.8 AM  0:31:22.1 6:16  2               M 25-29               
21             376        Kathryn Wierenga         25  F      8:00:51.4 AM  8:32:16.3 AM  0:31:24.9 6:17  1               F 25-29               
22             541        Nicholas Spruce          15  M      8:00:36.3 AM  8:32:13.9 AM  0:31:37.6 6:20  12              M 15-19               
23             486        Kevin Sweeney            47  M      8:17:26.1 AM  8:49:14.6 AM  0:31:48.5 6:22  1               M 45-49               
24             674        Levi Lange               17  M      8:51:50.2 AM  9:24:05.8 AM  0:32:15.6 6:27  13              M 15-19               
25             509        Dan Eberhart             43  M      9:08:38.1 AM  9:41:01.5 AM  0:32:23.4 6:29  1               M 40-44               
26             414        Matt Devitto             17  M      8:51:50.0 AM  9:24:25.4 AM  0:32:35.4 6:31  14              M 15-19               
27             307        Simon Nyi                31  M      8:37:33.1 AM  9:10:15.1 AM  0:32:42.0 6:32  2               M 30-34               
28             360        Jeff Delezenne           37  M      8:09:10.2 AM  8:41:54.0 AM  0:32:43.8 6:33  3               M 35-39               
29             613        Johnathan Hester         36  M      8:07:15.4 AM  8:40:00.0 AM  0:32:44.6 6:33  4               M 35-39               
30             320        Gabriella Ring           27  F      8:25:27.9 AM  8:58:17.1 AM  0:32:49.2 6:34  2               F 25-29               
31             681        K. Rongeldt              11  M      9:00:41.9 AM  9:33:36.0 AM  0:32:54.1 6:35  1               M 1-14                
32             496        Brian Paulson            37  M      8:05:36.2 AM  8:38:42.8 AM  0:33:06.6 6:37  5               M 35-39               
33             550        Suzanne Larsen           42  F      8:00:50.4 AM  8:34:00.9 AM  0:33:10.5 6:38  1               F Master              
34             387        Alex Lucio               37  M      9:20:04.0 AM  9:53:20.6 AM  0:33:16.6 6:39  6               M 35-39               
35             355        Jay Gromaski             49  M      8:25:43.5 AM  8:59:10.2 AM  0:33:26.7 6:41  2               M 45-49               
36             342        Olivia De Bear           27  F      8:25:27.9 AM  8:59:16.4 AM  0:33:48.5 6:46  3               F 25-29               
37             322        David Madrigal 11        51  M      8:17:48.9 AM  8:51:41.2 AM  0:33:52.3 6:46  1               M 50-54               
38             611        Stephanie Kapanowski     41  F      8:54:27.9 AM  9:28:56.0 AM  0:34:28.1 6:54  1               F 40-44               
39             696        Lisa Venezano            55  F      10:08:23.2 AM 10:43:15.0 AM 0:34:51.8 6:58  1               F GrandM              
40             673        Davis Spencer            20  M      8:31:10.7 AM  9:06:10.0 AM  0:34:59.3 7:00  1               M 20-24               
41             302        Craig Mulhinch           58  M      8:05:56.3 AM  8:41:09.4 AM  0:35:13.1 7:03  1               M 55-59               
42             552        Kaitlin O'Mara           31  F      8:01:25.2 AM  8:36:45.8 AM  0:35:20.6 7:04  1               F 30-34               
43             497        Jessica Delcorvo         36  F      8:05:15.0 AM  8:40:59.1 AM  0:35:44.1 7:09  1               F 35-39               
44             518        John Fox                 54  M      8:25:51.4 AM  9:01:37.1 AM  0:35:45.7 7:09  2               M 50-54               
45             325        Christine Heckler        39  F      9:13:33.7 AM  9:49:19.6 AM  0:35:45.9 7:09  2               F 35-39               
46             427        John Johnson             61  M      9:20:07.8 AM  9:55:55.1 AM  0:35:47.3 7:09  1               M Senior              
47             408        Eric Neff                16  M      8:45:40.3 AM  9:21:43.8 AM  0:36:03.5 7:13  15              M 15-19               
48             658        David Weismantel         55  M      8:01:47.2 AM  8:37:51.3 AM  0:36:04.1 7:13  2               M 55-59               
49             505        Bruce Ronk               51  M      8:18:01.2 AM  8:54:19.4 AM  0:36:18.2 7:16  3               M 50-54               
50             580        Brian Rice               55  M      8:01:46.9 AM  8:38:05.9 AM  0:36:19.0 7:16  3               M 55-59               
51             366        Christopher Douglas      41  M      8:25:44.7 AM  9:02:06.0 AM  0:36:21.3 7:16  2               M 40-44               
52             551        Anonymous Participant    36  F      8:01:24.8 AM  8:37:50.9 AM  0:36:26.1 7:17  3               F 35-39               
53             477        Thomas Huscio            40  M      8:06:47.7 AM  8:43:15.9 AM  0:36:28.2 7:18  3               M 40-44               
54             640        Robert Cook              58  M      8:01:03.3 AM  8:37:39.7 AM  0:36:36.4 7:19  4               M 55-59               
55             575        Seren Angus              14  F      9:46:40.4 AM  10:23:17.7 AM 0:36:37.3 7:19  1               F 1-14                
56             540        Kat Farkas               24  F      8:05:14.8 AM  8:41:52.7 AM  0:36:37.9 7:20  1               F 20-24               
57             559        Ryan Monaghan            16  M      8:03:24.7 AM  8:40:23.4 AM  0:36:58.7 7:24  16              M 15-19               
58             504        Teresa Renfer            48  F      8:00:40.7 AM  8:37:39.8 AM  0:36:59.1 7:24  1               F 45-49               
59             361        Emma Shankland           14  F      8:09:12.5 AM  8:46:27.5 AM  0:37:15.0 7:27  2               F 1-14                
60             365        Rich Benson              51  M      8:02:01.5 AM  8:39:18.5 AM  0:37:17.0 7:27  4               M 50-54               
61             494        Joe Lasher               63  M      8:08:43.0 AM  8:46:01.9 AM  0:37:18.9 7:28  1               M 60-64               
62             662        C. Wijniewsla            12  M      8:07:05.9 AM  8:44:26.1 AM  0:37:20.2 7:28  2               M 1-14                
63             530        Gerald Schimelfening     58  M      8:01:03.8 AM  8:38:26.6 AM  0:37:22.8 7:29  5               M 55-59               
64             340        David Mann               59  M      8:22:51.3 AM  9:00:20.2 AM  0:37:28.9 7:30  6               M 55-59               
65             441        Morgan Pilot             27  F      8:58:27.8 AM  9:36:02.3 AM  0:37:34.5 7:31  4               F 25-29               
66             581        Scott Paxton             50  M      8:28:06.7 AM  9:05:55.7 AM  0:37:49.0 7:34  5               M 50-54               
67             490        R. Fanti                 12  M      8:49:06.6 AM  9:27:00.8 AM  0:37:54.2 7:35  3               M 1-14                
68             493        Tyler Smith              20  M      8:49:06.4 AM  9:27:01.1 AM  0:37:54.7 7:35  2               M 20-24               
69             570        Jon Schraft              41  M      8:20:19.0 AM  8:58:25.9 AM  0:38:06.9 7:37  4               M 40-44               
70             348        Russell Szymczak         42  M      8:01:06.1 AM  8:39:13.9 AM  0:38:07.8 7:38  5               M 40-44               
71             527        John Putnam              16  M      8:00:36.8 AM  8:38:57.1 AM  0:38:20.3 7:40  17              M 15-19               
72             692        Gabriel Burks            15  M      9:46:19.2 AM  10:24:39.7 AM 0:38:20.5 7:40  18              M 15-19               
73             600        Mitchell Omalley         15  M      9:21:43.2 AM  10:00:08.8 AM 0:38:25.6 7:41  19              M 15-19               
74             456        Tyler Dohm               15  M      9:21:43.3 AM  10:00:08.9 AM 0:38:25.6 7:41  20              M 15-19               
75             352        Daniel Omans             40  M      8:42:20.3 AM  9:20:47.7 AM  0:38:27.4 7:41  6               M 40-44               
76             668        Carol House              46  F      8:22:58.2 AM  9:01:27.6 AM  0:38:29.4 7:42  2               F 45-49               
77             431        Kacper Wiszowaty         25  M      8:01:04.6 AM  8:39:41.2 AM  0:38:36.6 7:43  3               M 25-29               
78             590        Bruce Allen              51  M      9:43:20.2 AM  10:22:16.9 AM 0:38:56.7 7:47  6               M 50-54               
79             569        Michael McLaughlin       39  M      8:02:47.6 AM  8:41:44.4 AM  0:38:56.8 7:47  7               M 35-39               
80             451        Ron G Buchanan           61  M      8:16:50.8 AM  8:55:54.9 AM  0:39:04.1 7:49  2               M 60-64               
81             693        Grant Nelson             15  M      9:46:19.4 AM  10:25:23.7 AM 0:39:04.3 7:49  21              M 15-19               
82             495        Kayla Pike               28  F      8:05:16.0 AM  8:44:33.8 AM  0:39:17.8 7:52  5               F 25-29               
83             538        Russell Stratton         48  M      8:05:15.5 AM  8:44:34.1 AM  0:39:18.6 7:52  3               M 45-49               
84             691        Jeffery Sanchez-Burks    50  M      9:46:18.4 AM  10:25:41.0 AM 0:39:22.6 7:53  7               M 50-54               
85             259        Jen Gostlin              44  F      9:28:39.1 AM  10:08:01.8 AM 0:39:22.7 7:53  2               F 40-44               
86             507        David Schultz            61  M      8:14:46.6 AM  8:54:23.9 AM  0:39:37.3 7:55  3               M 60-64               
87             558        Madison Monaghan         17  F      8:03:24.3 AM  8:43:05.1 AM  0:39:40.8 7:56  1               F 15-19               
88             313        Cara Nygren              43  F      8:20:11.9 AM  9:00:00.6 AM  0:39:48.7 7:58  3               F 40-44               
89             648        Ethan Kapolka            15  M      8:00:36.9 AM  8:40:29.5 AM  0:39:52.6 7:59  22              M 15-19               
90             432        Jim Oleksinski           53  M      9:56:12.7 AM  10:36:05.6 AM 0:39:52.9 7:59  8               M 50-54               
91             576        Samuel Angus             46  M      9:46:41.0 AM  10:26:35.8 AM 0:39:54.8 7:59  4               M 45-49               
92             582        Tawn Beliger             55  F      9:38:27.8 AM  10:18:25.9 AM 0:39:58.1 8:00  1               F 55-59               
93             654        Alex Toy                 30  M      8:01:18.1 AM  8:41:18.6 AM  0:40:00.5 8:00  3               M 30-34               
94             680        Matt Ronfeldt            48  M      9:01:17.1 AM  9:41:26.3 AM  0:40:09.2 8:02  5               M 45-49               
95             475        Kacy Cooper              37  M      8:15:26.0 AM  8:55:38.6 AM  0:40:12.6 8:03  8               M 35-39               
96             583        Gerry Hermann            54  M      9:38:27.6 AM  10:18:45.0 AM 0:40:17.4 8:03  9               M 50-54               
97             571        Misha McElrath           14  M      8:00:36.4 AM  8:40:54.5 AM  0:40:18.1 8:04  4               M 1-14                
98             378        Robert Port              30  M      8:58:34.2 AM  9:38:55.2 AM  0:40:21.0 8:04  4               M 30-34               
99             458        Bart Marowelli           42  M      9:18:35.3 AM  9:59:09.3 AM  0:40:34.0 8:07  7               M 40-44               
100            401        Yuki Homma               48  F      9:23:31.4 AM  10:04:11.8 AM 0:40:40.4 8:08  3               F 45-49               
101            328        Don Owens                76  M      9:00:05.9 AM  9:40:54.7 AM  0:40:48.8 8:10  1               M 75-79               
102            354        Mikel Smith              62  M      8:43:05.6 AM  9:23:55.9 AM  0:40:50.3 8:10  4               M 60-64               
103            565        Jon Weller               46  M      8:11:55.1 AM  8:52:49.0 AM  0:40:53.9 8:11  6               M 45-49               
104            563        Rob Mahaz                52  M      8:53:19.5 AM  9:34:22.6 AM  0:41:03.1 8:13  10              M 50-54               
105            684        Amy Mastermak            51  F      9:15:58.5 AM  9:57:03.5 AM  0:41:05.0 8:13  1               F 50-54               
106            508        Amyla Eberhart           15  F      9:02:31.9 AM  9:43:37.9 AM  0:41:06.0 8:13  2               F 15-19               
107            381        Dave Wallingford         67  M      8:45:12.0 AM  9:26:28.0 AM  0:41:16.0 8:15  1               M 65-69               
108            433        Douglas Counts           35  M      8:43:55.8 AM  9:25:35.2 AM  0:41:39.4 8:20  9               M 35-39               
109            595        Mitchell Caywood         26  M      8:24:02.4 AM  9:05:41.9 AM  0:41:39.5 8:20  4               M 25-29               
110            517        Angela Chea              49  F      8:27:47.3 AM  9:09:30.2 AM  0:41:42.9 8:21  4               F 45-49               
111            303        Darryl Stanbrough        68  M      8:01:04.5 AM  8:42:50.0 AM  0:41:45.5 8:21  2               M 65-69               
112            421        Nick Galvan              29  M      8:24:02.3 AM  9:05:49.0 AM  0:41:46.7 8:21  5               M 25-29               
113            469        Tonya Kulczyski          40  F      8:15:25.5 AM  8:57:13.1 AM  0:41:47.6 8:22  4               F 40-44               
114            522        Carla Wardin             43  F      8:00:39.9 AM  8:42:31.7 AM  0:41:51.8 8:22  5               F 40-44               
115            539        Andrea Hurst             39  F      8:05:15.9 AM  8:47:13.2 AM  0:41:57.3 8:23  4               F 35-39               
116            605        Ed Ellis                 55  M      8:18:44.2 AM  9:00:53.5 AM  0:42:09.3 8:26  7               M 55-59               
117            596        Daniel Hickcox           46  M      9:46:07.3 AM  10:28:24.6 AM 0:42:17.3 8:27  7               M 45-49               
118            597        Autumn Hickcox           22  F      9:46:07.2 AM  10:28:25.0 AM 0:42:17.8 8:28  3               F 1-14                
119            336        Rebecca Scholten         35  F      8:30:19.2 AM  9:12:38.1 AM  0:42:18.9 8:28  5               F 35-39               
120            619        Tracey Cohen             48  F      8:00:39.2 AM  8:43:04.7 AM  0:42:25.5 8:29  5               F 45-49               
121            465        Kelsey Boldiszar         19  F      9:02:58.0 AM  9:45:30.8 AM  0:42:32.8 8:31  3               F 15-19               
122            343        Trevor Friedeberg        34  M      8:16:04.4 AM  8:58:39.6 AM  0:42:35.2 8:31  5               M 30-34               
123            577        W. Angus                 11  M      9:46:41.2 AM  10:29:20.6 AM 0:42:39.4 8:32  5               M 1-14                
124            413        Steve Spalding           65  M      8:16:19.5 AM  8:59:04.2 AM  0:42:44.7 8:33  3               M 65-69               
125            562        Jim Windsand             70  M      8:27:42.4 AM  9:10:36.9 AM  0:42:54.5 8:35  1               M 70-74               
126            642        Pat Campbell             54  M      8:12:01.4 AM  8:55:00.5 AM  0:42:59.1 8:36  11              M 50-54               
127            574        Megan Angus              43  F      9:46:47.5 AM  10:30:00.7 AM 0:43:13.2 8:39  6               F 40-44               
128            644        Angie Heuer              45  F      8:03:29.2 AM  8:46:44.3 AM  0:43:15.1 8:39  6               F 45-49               
129            670        Jerry Baker              67  M      8:54:03.3 AM  9:37:27.4 AM  0:43:24.1 8:41  4               M 65-69               
130            478        Richard Hilliard         61  M      8:01:54.1 AM  8:45:28.3 AM  0:43:34.2 8:43  5               M 60-64               
131            531        Kristen Matthews         30  F      9:18:40.4 AM  10:02:15.0 AM 0:43:34.6 8:43  2               F 30-34               
132            339        John Weber               63  M      8:06:28.3 AM  8:50:46.2 AM  0:44:17.9 8:52  6               M 60-64               
133            485        Michael Allan            59  M      8:27:41.4 AM  9:12:00.5 AM  0:44:19.1 8:52  8               M 55-59               
134            649        Mike Kapolka             45  M      8:03:33.4 AM  8:47:55.1 AM  0:44:21.7 8:52  8               M 45-49               
135            604        Laura Popplestone        35  F      9:17:43.9 AM  10:02:07.0 AM 0:44:23.1 8:53  6               F 35-39               
136            603        Beth Luttrell            51  F      9:17:43.8 AM  10:02:07.8 AM 0:44:24.0 8:53  2               F 50-54               
137            567        Ethan Kopel              18  M      8:01:19.5 AM  8:45:45.5 AM  0:44:26.0 8:53  23              M 15-19               
138            572        Ted Bucy                 63  M      8:18:23.7 AM  9:02:52.6 AM  0:44:28.9 8:54  7               M 60-64               
139            529        Hayley Lademann          18  F      9:00:43.8 AM  9:45:13.9 AM  0:44:30.1 8:54  4               F 15-19               
140            424        Patrick Foss             53  M      8:21:55.8 AM  9:06:26.5 AM  0:44:30.7 8:54  12              M 50-54               
141            374        Kayla Counts             30  F      8:43:39.9 AM  9:28:12.2 AM  0:44:32.3 8:54  3               F 30-34               
142            318        Christopher Merrill      54  M      8:03:28.2 AM  8:48:00.9 AM  0:44:32.7 8:55  13              M 50-54               
143            514        Connor Zatkovich         14  M      8:00:36.4 AM  8:45:10.2 AM  0:44:33.8 8:55  6               M 1-14                
144            268        Nikki Horn               49  F      8:06:19.1 AM  8:50:56.4 AM  0:44:37.3 8:55  7               F 45-49               
145            338        Kimberly Hasley          50  F      8:01:36.9 AM  8:46:15.5 AM  0:44:38.6 8:56  3               F 50-54               
146            296        Allison Grimm            28  F      8:18:29.0 AM  9:03:11.6 AM  0:44:42.6 8:57  6               F 25-29               
147            395        Anthony Taylor           45  M      8:21:09.2 AM  9:05:53.0 AM  0:44:43.8 8:57  9               M 45-49               
148            420        Becky (caywood) Galvan   29  F      8:24:02.6 AM  9:08:56.2 AM  0:44:53.6 8:59  7               F 25-29               
149            553        Barbara Howe             48  F      8:21:51.4 AM  9:06:49.4 AM  0:44:58.0 9:00  8               F 45-49               
150            688        John Pendell             53  M      9:35:13.2 AM  10:20:24.9 AM 0:45:11.7 9:02  14              M 50-54               
151            409        James Scholl             67  M      8:45:24.5 AM  9:30:36.4 AM  0:45:11.9 9:02  5               M 65-69               
152            510        Justin Celmer            14  M      8:00:57.4 AM  8:46:12.6 AM  0:45:15.2 9:03  7               M 1-14                
153            416        Elaine Crego             49  F      8:56:07.3 AM  9:41:29.7 AM  0:45:22.4 9:04  9               F 45-49               
154            386        Kathleen Clark           63  F      9:13:37.9 AM  9:59:06.3 AM  0:45:28.4 9:06  1               F Senior              
155            568        Glen Priestley           51  M      8:02:30.9 AM  8:48:06.4 AM  0:45:35.5 9:07  15              M 50-54               
156            383        John Carey               32  M      9:33:03.2 AM  10:18:38.9 AM 0:45:35.7 9:07  6               M 30-34               
157            394        Lisa Taylor              42  F      8:21:42.5 AM  9:07:25.0 AM  0:45:42.5 9:09  7               F 40-44               
158            566        Christine Kopel          50  F      8:02:30.8 AM  8:48:19.9 AM  0:45:49.1 9:10  4               F 50-54               
159            410        Lynette Heinlein         63  F      8:01:44.4 AM  8:47:36.1 AM  0:45:51.7 9:10  1               F 60-64               
160            491        Lynn Stanfield           65  F      9:30:48.9 AM  10:16:52.7 AM 0:46:03.8 9:13  1               F 65-69               
161            461        Bruce Berndt             61  M      8:03:11.7 AM  8:49:17.4 AM  0:46:05.7 9:13  8               M 60-64               
162            622        Thomas Samataro          41  M      8:00:49.0 AM  8:46:57.9 AM  0:46:08.9 9:14  8               M 40-44               
163            560        Milla Mihajlovski        17  F      8:03:24.6 AM  8:49:54.6 AM  0:46:30.0 9:18  5               F 15-19               
164            524        Melissa Selke            43  F      9:45:52.3 AM  10:32:24.2 AM 0:46:31.9 9:18  8               F 40-44               
165            457        Melissa Marowelli        41  F      9:26:48.4 AM  10:13:22.2 AM 0:46:33.8 9:19  9               F 40-44               
166            321        Dana Mannor              45  F      8:06:00.5 AM  8:52:38.4 AM  0:46:37.9 9:20  10              F 45-49               
167            309        L. Uher                  11  M      8:58:20.9 AM  9:45:00.5 AM  0:46:39.6 9:20  8               M 1-14                
168            561        Kory Lucero              17  M      8:03:25.0 AM  8:50:08.7 AM  0:46:43.7 9:21  24              M 15-19               
169            319        Teresa Martin            60  F      8:01:44.5 AM  8:48:37.3 AM  0:46:52.8 9:23  2               F 60-64               
170            543        Isaiah Jerue             19  M      8:00:53.1 AM  8:47:56.8 AM  0:47:03.7 9:25  25              M 15-19               
171            439        Matt McCowan             36  M      8:58:27.9 AM  9:45:38.2 AM  0:47:10.3 9:26  10              M 35-39               
172            689        Edith Pendell            14  F      9:35:13.2 AM  10:22:55.9 AM 0:47:42.7 9:33  4               F 1-14                
173            520        Jeane Stebleton          49  F      9:19:22.2 AM  10:07:05.4 AM 0:47:43.2 9:33  11              F 45-49               
174            390        Ann Little               66  F      8:03:09.7 AM  8:50:55.6 AM  0:47:45.9 9:33  2               F 65-69               
175            554        Joe Terranova            61  M      8:07:59.6 AM  8:55:51.1 AM  0:47:51.5 9:34  9               M 60-64               
176            653        Riley McLincha           69  M      8:17:03.1 AM  9:04:56.7 AM  0:47:53.6 9:35  6               M 65-69               
177            606        Rebecca Fox              43  F      8:18:55.9 AM  9:06:54.2 AM  0:47:58.3 9:36  10              F 40-44               
178            369        Jeff Meier               58  M      8:01:57.6 AM  8:50:15.9 AM  0:48:18.3 9:40  9               M 55-59               
179            676        Dave Bastien             60  M      8:42:47.1 AM  9:31:20.9 AM  0:48:33.8 9:43  10              M 60-64               
180            380        Danielle Bowles          46  F      8:09:12.7 AM  8:57:47.7 AM  0:48:35.0 9:43  12              F 45-49               
181            437        Michele Siegel           32  F      8:34:37.4 AM  9:23:15.8 AM  0:48:38.4 9:44  4               F 30-34               
182            403        Tom Delgado              63  M      8:01:10.4 AM  8:49:53.6 AM  0:48:43.2 9:45  11              M 60-64               
183            521        Sara Figueroa            60  F      9:13:37.9 AM  10:02:23.8 AM 0:48:45.9 9:45  3               F 60-64               
184            301        Ann Hasen                51  F      8:14:40.0 AM  9:03:28.7 AM  0:48:48.7 9:46  5               F 50-54               
185            462        Lily Paschke             15  F      9:16:11.5 AM  10:05:00.5 AM 0:48:49.0 9:46  6               F 15-19               
186            675        Brad Jacokes             59  M      8:26:44.5 AM  9:15:38.1 AM  0:48:53.6 9:47  10              M 55-59               
187            573        Keith Lehman             51  M      8:26:41.1 AM  9:15:35.6 AM  0:48:54.5 9:47  16              M 50-54               
188            641        Kathy Close              51  F      8:12:01.3 AM  9:01:02.8 AM  0:49:01.5 9:48  6               F 50-54               
189            306        Tim Titus                60  M      8:01:51.1 AM  8:50:58.0 AM  0:49:06.9 9:49  12              M 60-64               
190            679        Nicole Wright            44  F      8:58:14.0 AM  9:47:25.2 AM  0:49:11.2 9:50  11              F 40-44               
191            682        Ted Stolber              51  M      8:58:13.3 AM  9:47:25.8 AM  0:49:12.5 9:51  17              M 50-54               
192            683        Sarah Wojtylko           15  F      9:16:10.9 AM  10:05:49.9 AM 0:49:39.0 9:56  7               F 15-19               
193            544        C. Hillegonds            11  M      8:43:15.8 AM  9:33:10.4 AM  0:49:54.6 9:59  9               M 1-14                
194            528        Jodie Lademann           42  F      9:00:44.0 AM  9:50:46.4 AM  0:50:02.4 10:00 12              F 40-44               
195            363        Stan Masters             54  M      8:01:23.6 AM  8:51:28.5 AM  0:50:04.9 10:01 18              M 50-54               
196            446        Amy Moruzzi              43  F      8:43:16.7 AM  9:33:24.2 AM  0:50:07.5 10:02 13              F 40-44               
197            326        Dona Derossett           68  F      8:10:21.6 AM  9:00:35.2 AM  0:50:13.6 10:03 3               F 65-69               
198            258        Jeff Gostlin             46  M      9:28:34.1 AM  10:18:49.4 AM 0:50:15.3 10:03 10              M 45-49               
199            671        Deanna Spencer           50  F      8:31:11.7 AM  9:21:34.8 AM  0:50:23.1 10:05 7               F 50-54               
200            672        Timothy Spencer          50  M      8:31:11.5 AM  9:21:40.4 AM  0:50:28.9 10:06 19              M 50-54               
201            678        Amy Gluck                48  F      8:38:43.9 AM  9:29:16.8 AM  0:50:32.9 10:07 13              F 45-49               
202            419        Robin Hoeffel            56  F      8:26:30.1 AM  9:17:43.1 AM  0:51:13.0 10:15 2               F 55-59               
203            442        Vicky Cory               59  F      9:14:03.3 AM  10:05:20.0 AM 0:51:16.7 10:15 3               F 55-59               
204            417        Loren Winn               68  M      8:01:24.1 AM  8:52:43.8 AM  0:51:19.7 10:16 7               M 65-69               
205            665        David Pierce             56  M      8:26:29.2 AM  9:17:50.4 AM  0:51:21.2 10:16 11              M 55-59               
206            663        Larry Deford             61  M      8:05:38.6 AM  8:57:10.3 AM  0:51:31.7 10:18 13              M 60-64               
207            282        T. Ziobron               10  M      9:58:55.5 AM  10:50:56.8 AM 0:52:01.3 10:24 10              M 1-14                
208            281        Fredd Ziobron            50  M      9:58:55.3 AM  10:51:08.6 AM 0:52:13.3 10:27 20              M 50-54               
209            436        Jim Beale                68  M      8:47:22.0 AM  9:39:44.1 AM  0:52:22.1 10:28 8               M 65-69               
210            314        Frank Johnson            68  M      8:01:40.8 AM  8:54:07.7 AM  0:52:26.9 10:29 9               M 65-69               
211            660        Mike O'Connor            50  M      8:20:30.4 AM  9:12:59.4 AM  0:52:29.0 10:30 21              M 50-54               
212            479        Kristina Hilliard        60  F      8:01:54.2 AM  8:54:28.7 AM  0:52:34.5 10:31 4               F 60-64               
213            586        Beth Ames                55  F      9:38:12.1 AM  10:30:50.8 AM 0:52:38.7 10:32 4               F 55-59               
214            585        Brian Ames               53  M      9:38:12.5 AM  10:30:51.3 AM 0:52:38.8 10:32 22              M 50-54               
215            428        Christelle Ross          63  F      9:08:19.4 AM  10:01:03.2 AM 0:52:43.8 10:33 5               F 60-64               
216            460        Craig Organ              45  M      8:13:38.5 AM  9:06:25.5 AM  0:52:47.0 10:33 11              M 45-49               
217            397        Pam Provost              70  F      8:54:45.2 AM  9:47:36.4 AM  0:52:51.2 10:34 1               F 70-74               
218            481        Heidi Guy                40  F      8:10:08.6 AM  9:03:04.5 AM  0:52:55.9 10:35 14              F 40-44               
219            310        Michael Dineen           59  M      8:11:36.0 AM  9:04:35.0 AM  0:52:59.0 10:36 12              M 55-59               
220            295        Carina Boettcher         32  F      9:44:08.0 AM  10:37:07.9 AM 0:52:59.9 10:36 5               F 30-34               
221            373        Laurie White             54  F      9:14:33.2 AM  10:07:33.2 AM 0:53:00.0 10:36 8               F 50-54               
222            483        Eric Stockall            59  M      8:01:11.4 AM  8:54:12.4 AM  0:53:01.0 10:36 13              M 55-59               
223            608        Olivia Gorial            52  F      9:52:06.7 AM  10:45:16.8 AM 0:53:10.1 10:38 9               F 50-54               
224            404        Leah Larkin              29  F      8:43:41.9 AM  9:36:52.6 AM  0:53:10.7 10:38 8               F 25-29               
225            375        Alida Lacaj              36  F      9:44:08.0 AM  10:37:21.4 AM 0:53:13.4 10:39 7               F 35-39               
226            371        Missy Skaggs             41  F      9:01:57.6 AM  9:55:11.4 AM  0:53:13.8 10:39 15              F 40-44               
227            372        Michael Skaggs           49  M      9:01:57.3 AM  9:55:11.5 AM  0:53:14.2 10:39 12              M 45-49               
228            347        Jasmine Simington-Oakley 41  F      8:52:12.4 AM  9:45:46.4 AM  0:53:34.0 10:43 16              F 40-44               
229            525        Michael Selke            50  M      9:45:53.0 AM  10:39:38.1 AM 0:53:45.1 10:45 23              M 50-54               
230            464        Suzanne Olsen            40  F      9:02:44.9 AM  9:56:30.7 AM  0:53:45.8 10:45 17              F 40-44               
231            422        Teresa Dubois            66  F      8:01:05.7 AM  8:54:55.1 AM  0:53:49.4 10:46 4               F 65-69               
232            584        Heather Durian           41  F      9:04:32.5 AM  9:58:27.4 AM  0:53:54.9 10:47 18              F 40-44               
233            468        Miranda Dexter           33  F      9:04:32.2 AM  9:58:27.4 AM  0:53:55.2 10:47 6               F 30-34               
234            411        Donna Mrozek             52  F      8:54:45.0 AM  9:48:50.3 AM  0:54:05.3 10:49 10              F 50-54               
235            667        Alexia Pierce            36  F      8:26:30.2 AM  9:20:37.7 AM  0:54:07.5 10:50 8               F 35-39               
236            396        Amy Roggenbuck           46  F      8:54:44.7 AM  9:48:52.5 AM  0:54:07.8 10:50 14              F 45-49               
237            488        Tammy Ross               49  F      8:08:07.3 AM  9:02:17.4 AM  0:54:10.1 10:50 15              F 45-49               
238            440        Shannon Vida             27  F      8:58:26.9 AM  9:52:43.3 AM  0:54:16.4 10:51 9               F 25-29               
239            290        Theresa MacEk            49  F      8:07:03.5 AM  9:01:22.9 AM  0:54:19.4 10:52 16              F 45-49               
240            384        Bill Keller              79  M      8:54:05.5 AM  9:48:31.0 AM  0:54:25.5 10:53 2               M 75-79               
241            289        Kathleen Collins         42  F      8:07:03.1 AM  9:01:37.7 AM  0:54:34.6 10:55 19              F 40-44               
242            276        Minta Dresselhouse       25  F      8:01:30.6 AM  8:56:14.2 AM  0:54:43.6 10:57 10              F 25-29               
243            370        Charlene Odom            63  F      8:02:21.9 AM  8:57:14.8 AM  0:54:52.9 10:59 6               F 60-64               
244            398        Lisa Roelfs              53  F      9:08:19.3 AM  10:03:53.6 AM 0:55:34.3 11:07 11              F 50-54               
245            312        Kristin Courtade         36  F      8:01:16.9 AM  8:57:00.7 AM  0:55:43.8 11:09 9               F 35-39               
246            407        Karen Mroz               34  F      8:01:17.4 AM  8:57:01.7 AM  0:55:44.3 11:09 7               F 30-34               
247            656        Luther Latchaw           59  M      8:04:00.0 AM  8:59:46.0 AM  0:55:46.0 11:09 14              M 55-59               
248            335        Thomas Claflin           72  M      8:01:07.8 AM  8:57:15.9 AM  0:56:08.1 11:14 2               M 70-74               
249            646        Deb Dykstra              56  F      8:02:41.5 AM  8:58:58.3 AM  0:56:16.8 11:15 5               F 55-59               
250            555        Amber Lademann           16  F      9:00:45.1 AM  9:57:03.0 AM  0:56:17.9 11:16 8               F 15-19               
251            463        William Kelley           49  M      9:08:20.1 AM  10:04:48.9 AM 0:56:28.8 11:18 13              M 45-49               
252            412        Todd Tippens             45  M      8:06:42.5 AM  9:03:18.4 AM  0:56:35.9 11:19 14              M 45-49               
253            666        Joe Burns                62  M      8:07:23.4 AM  9:04:08.7 AM  0:56:45.3 11:21 14              M 60-64               
254            337        Jim Zittel               57  M      8:07:16.3 AM  9:04:09.1 AM  0:56:52.8 11:23 15              M 55-59               
255            564        Christy Lenaghan         48  F      8:53:19.9 AM  9:50:21.3 AM  0:57:01.4 11:24 17              F 45-49               
256            357        Meg Travis               26  F      9:10:23.1 AM  10:07:32.0 AM 0:57:08.9 11:26 11              F 25-29               
257            341        Lisa Travis              52  F      9:10:23.0 AM  10:07:32.0 AM 0:57:09.0 11:26 12              F 50-54               
258            291        Edward Sawicki           47  M      8:07:09.5 AM  9:05:01.1 AM  0:57:51.6 11:34 15              M 45-49               
259            389        Bob Bastien              65  M      8:16:15.6 AM  9:14:09.5 AM  0:57:53.9 11:35 10              M 65-69               
260            443        Karla Dudasik            42  F      9:00:01.5 AM  9:57:55.8 AM  0:57:54.3 11:35 20              F 40-44               
261            379        Emily Skinner            20  F      8:58:29.4 AM  9:56:37.2 AM  0:58:07.8 11:38 2               F 20-24               
262            652        Suzanne Hutto            66  F      8:03:34.2 AM  9:01:44.0 AM  0:58:09.8 11:38 5               F 65-69               
263            399        Michael Cushnier         72  M      9:07:19.9 AM  10:05:38.4 AM 0:58:18.5 11:40 3               M 70-74               
264            304        Elizabeth Sherzer        29  F      8:12:16.0 AM  9:10:38.8 AM  0:58:22.8 11:41 12              F 25-29               
265            694        Faith Blackburn          14  F      10:06:59.4 AM 11:05:27.2 AM 0:58:27.8 11:42 5               F 1-14                
266            406        Laura Downing            45  F      8:32:39.7 AM  9:31:09.3 AM  0:58:29.6 11:42 18              F 45-49               
267            498        Julia Farner             39  F      8:55:21.0 AM  9:54:25.3 AM  0:59:04.3 11:49 10              F 35-39               
268            535        Mike Bartkowiak          57  M      9:21:12.5 AM  10:20:28.9 AM 0:59:16.4 11:51 16              M 55-59               
269            351        Brittany Lynch           26  F      8:00:48.4 AM  9:00:07.6 AM  0:59:19.2 11:52 13              F 25-29               
270            645        Bill Hansen              69  M      8:03:48.3 AM  9:03:09.7 AM  0:59:21.4 11:52 11              M 65-69               
271            471        Dawn Hagar               46  F      8:51:06.6 AM  9:50:32.2 AM  0:59:25.6 11:53 19              F 45-49               
272            470        Jackie Hagar             18  F      8:51:06.6 AM  9:50:32.6 AM  0:59:26.0 11:53 9               F 15-19               
273            283        Erin Bowerman            43  F      8:00:56.5 AM  9:00:24.8 AM  0:59:28.3 11:54 21              F 40-44               
274            534        Sue Bartkowiak           60  F      9:21:10.7 AM  10:20:43.4 AM 0:59:32.7 11:55 7               F 60-64               
275            664        Andrew Orians            35  M      8:11:30.8 AM  9:11:19.5 AM  0:59:48.7 11:58 11              M 35-39               
276            344        Amy Friedeberg           33  F      8:10:57.0 AM  9:10:47.4 AM  0:59:50.4 11:58 8               F 30-34               
277            445        Jana Hillegonds          14  F      8:43:16.5 AM  9:43:37.9 AM  1:00:21.4 12:04 6               F 1-14                
278            425        Anonymous Participant    76  M      8:11:35.9 AM  9:12:11.7 AM  1:00:35.8 12:07 3               M 75-79               
279            423        Gene Sawdon              67  M      8:11:34.8 AM  9:12:13.0 AM  1:00:38.2 12:08 12              M 65-69               
280            393        Michael Mervis           61  M      9:15:01.1 AM  10:15:39.9 AM 1:00:38.8 12:08 15              M 60-64               
281            616        Maggy Zidar              70  F      8:02:01.9 AM  9:02:54.8 AM  1:00:52.9 12:11 2               F 70-74               
282            519        John Cox                 64  M      9:19:23.5 AM  10:20:21.6 AM 1:00:58.1 12:12 16              M 60-64               
283            388        Lynne Muth               61  F      9:15:01.5 AM  10:16:02.9 AM 1:01:01.4 12:12 8               F 60-64               
284            609        Kyrstin Sheridan         25  F      8:01:06.2 AM  9:02:09.6 AM  1:01:03.4 12:13 14              F 25-29               
285            415        Nena Moskwa              65  F      8:13:44.6 AM  9:15:09.8 AM  1:01:25.2 12:17 6               F 65-69               
286            523        John Wehrly              80  M      9:07:17.5 AM  10:08:53.7 AM 1:01:36.2 12:19 1               M 80-89               
287            661        Jon Hayos                65  M      8:09:34.0 AM  9:11:45.6 AM  1:02:11.6 12:26 13              M 65-69               
288            546        Mary Steinhauser         75  F      9:03:07.9 AM  10:05:34.0 AM 1:02:26.1 12:29 1               F 75-79               
289            334        Kristin Barrios          39  F      8:00:48.6 AM  9:03:21.0 AM  1:02:32.4 12:30 11              F 35-39               
290            382        Rose Nieto               40  F      8:00:48.5 AM  9:03:21.3 AM  1:02:32.8 12:31 22              F 40-44               
291            536        Sean Fitzgerald          56  M      9:52:07.2 AM  10:54:49.9 AM 1:02:42.7 12:33 17              M 55-59               
292            537        Tina Persha              63  F      9:52:06.7 AM  10:54:50.0 AM 1:02:43.3 12:33 9               F 60-64               
293            474        Lindsey Carbary          28  F      8:17:56.9 AM  9:20:47.7 AM  1:02:50.8 12:34 15              F 25-29               
294            545        Randy Fielder            69  M      9:19:07.0 AM  10:22:26.3 AM 1:03:19.3 12:40 14              M 65-69               
295            655        Laticia Toy              30  F      8:58:24.9 AM  10:01:53.2 AM 1:03:28.3 12:42 9               F 30-34               
296            511        Samantha Szczepanski     44  F      8:00:57.2 AM  9:04:26.4 AM  1:03:29.2 12:42 23              F 40-44               
297            353        Sam Chapman              27  F      8:43:31.7 AM  9:47:19.0 AM  1:03:47.3 12:45 16              F 25-29               
298            532        Robert Matthews          51  M      9:21:10.8 AM  10:25:53.3 AM 1:04:42.5 12:57 24              M 50-54               
299            588        Larry Dudonis            67  M      8:04:43.3 AM  9:10:16.2 AM  1:05:32.9 13:07 15              M 65-69               
300            356        Leonard Block            78  M      8:40:40.0 AM  9:46:21.6 AM  1:05:41.6 13:08 4               M 75-79               
301            327        Larry Derossett          69  M      8:10:22.9 AM  9:16:23.1 AM  1:06:00.2 13:12 16              M 65-69               
302            391        Kelly Little             39  F      8:03:06.7 AM  9:09:35.3 AM  1:06:28.6 13:18 12              F 35-39               
303            253        Bev Dresselhouse         49  F      8:01:30.2 AM  9:08:52.6 AM  1:07:22.4 13:28 20              F 45-49               
304            450        Jason Green              31  M      9:20:11.2 AM  10:27:47.7 AM 1:07:36.5 13:31 7               M 30-34               
305            449        Rachel Kalin             29  F      9:20:10.9 AM  10:27:48.3 AM 1:07:37.4 13:31 17              F 25-29               
306            368        Krista Meier             48  F      8:02:52.9 AM  9:10:33.8 AM  1:07:40.9 13:32 21              F 45-49               
307            358        Robert Stocker           76  M      8:43:38.9 AM  9:51:25.9 AM  1:07:47.0 13:33 5               M 75-79               
308            578        Karen Bump               45  F      8:33:53.6 AM  9:41:54.6 AM  1:08:01.0 13:36 22              F 45-49               
309            482        Norman Hart              78  M      9:16:10.1 AM  10:24:19.9 AM 1:08:09.8 13:38 6               M 75-79               
310            385        John Furchak             71  M      8:31:56.6 AM  9:40:13.2 AM  1:08:16.6 13:39 4               M 70-74               
311            454        Nicholas Brousseau       37  M      8:53:06.3 AM  10:01:50.5 AM 1:08:44.2 13:45 12              M 35-39               
312            455        Emily Frankman           29  F      8:53:06.2 AM  10:01:50.9 AM 1:08:44.7 13:45 18              F 25-29               
313            587        Laura Maniccia           49  F      9:42:04.2 AM  10:51:38.0 AM 1:09:33.8 13:55 23              F 45-49               
314            492        Isabell Smith            15  F      9:16:11.1 AM  10:25:55.7 AM 1:09:44.6 13:57 10              F 15-19               
315            489        Maya Ross                22  F      8:08:07.2 AM  9:17:52.2 AM  1:09:45.0 13:57 3               F 20-24               
316            262        Patricia Jansen          51  F      9:38:42.0 AM  10:48:59.7 AM 1:10:17.7 14:04 13              F 50-54               
317            331        Jane Frasier             75  F      8:00:53.0 AM  9:11:25.9 AM  1:10:32.9 14:07 2               F 75-79               
318            687        Stephen Welch            70  M      9:16:47.5 AM  10:27:24.5 AM 1:10:37.0 14:07 5               M 70-74               
319            484        Lynne Hunter             66  F      9:30:48.7 AM  10:41:37.7 AM 1:10:49.0 14:10 7               F 65-69               
320            677        Anonymous Participant    78  M      8:57:42.5 AM  10:08:41.3 AM 1:10:58.8 14:12 7               M 75-79               
321            364        Alysia Masters           52  F      8:01:23.4 AM  9:12:23.5 AM  1:11:00.1 14:12 14              F 50-54               
322            324        William Moorey           67  M      8:25:59.7 AM  9:37:05.4 AM  1:11:05.7 14:13 17              M 65-69               
323            669        Ryan Pierce              30  M      8:26:30.4 AM  9:37:38.0 AM  1:11:07.6 14:14 8               M 30-34               
324            685        Domingo Valadez          61  M      9:06:08.4 AM  10:17:24.8 AM 1:11:16.4 14:15 17              M 60-64               
325            686        Denise Dashner           50  F      9:06:07.5 AM  10:17:24.1 AM 1:11:16.6 14:15 15              F 50-54               
326            311        Chris Ferris             71  F      8:34:31.0 AM  9:45:50.9 AM  1:11:19.9 14:16 3               F 70-74               
327            614        Joyce Dryer              75  F      8:34:31.7 AM  9:45:51.9 AM  1:11:20.2 14:16 3               F 75-79               
328            323        Tammy Moorey             58  F      8:25:58.7 AM  9:37:48.4 AM  1:11:49.7 14:22 6               F 55-59               
329            367        David Lanier             49  M      8:18:06.5 AM  9:30:21.5 AM  1:12:15.0 14:27 16              M 45-49               
330            448        Denise Hedlund           50  F      9:04:26.4 AM  10:17:45.4 AM 1:13:19.0 14:40 16              F 50-54               
331            447        Tom Hedlund              52  M      9:04:26.3 AM  10:17:46.2 AM 1:13:19.9 14:40 25              M 50-54               
332            362        Amanda Brown             40  F      9:10:23.7 AM  10:23:58.4 AM 1:13:34.7 14:43 24              F 40-44               
333            621        Dave Thurston            72  M      8:02:00.7 AM  9:15:40.5 AM  1:13:39.8 14:44 6               M 70-74               
334            349        Jerry Friends            34  M      8:12:55.0 AM  9:27:27.6 AM  1:14:32.6 14:55 9               M 30-34               
335            350        Robin Burke              35  F      8:12:53.9 AM  9:27:26.8 AM  1:14:32.9 14:55 13              F 35-39               
336            651        Lois Berkowitz           71  F      8:00:54.1 AM  9:15:43.0 AM  1:14:48.9 14:58 4               F 70-74               
337            579        Beth Organ               54  F      8:14:15.5 AM  9:29:14.4 AM  1:14:58.9 15:00 17              F 50-54               
338            277        Kayleigh Chiti           14  F      8:01:36.3 AM  9:17:01.0 AM  1:15:24.7 15:05 7               F 1-14                
339            623        Brenda Murphy            65  F      9:09:38.5 AM  10:28:13.4 AM 1:18:34.9 15:43 8               F 65-69               
340            472        Laura Herrin             51  F      8:17:57.4 AM  9:37:32.8 AM  1:19:35.4 15:55 18              F 50-54               
341            473        Elaine Carbary           53  F      8:17:57.4 AM  9:37:35.4 AM  1:19:38.0 15:56 19              F 50-54               
342            659        Jerome Tomc              77  M      8:05:35.3 AM  9:25:57.8 AM  1:20:22.5 16:05 8               M 75-79               
343            329        Mary Hecksel-Guilford    56  F      8:03:46.4 AM  9:25:21.8 AM  1:21:35.4 16:19 7               F 55-59               
344            330        Lindsey Perkins          27  F      8:03:46.3 AM  9:25:22.4 AM  1:21:36.1 16:19 19              F 25-29               
345            333        Michaela Burnham         39  F      8:02:55.3 AM  9:24:53.8 AM  1:21:58.5 16:24 14              F 35-39               
346            345        Michael Oakes            47  M      8:02:55.1 AM  9:25:01.9 AM  1:22:06.8 16:25 17              M 45-49               
347            516        Jon Wheeler              43  M      8:52:40.7 AM  10:14:57.0 AM 1:22:16.3 16:27 9               M 40-44               
348            392        Tim Little               76  M      8:03:29.3 AM  9:25:59.2 AM  1:22:29.9 16:30 9               M 75-79               
349            624        Hilal Nahle              28  M      9:09:38.1 AM  10:32:33.7 AM 1:22:55.6 16:35 6               M 25-29               
350            332        Bill Schmidt             60  M      8:02:51.4 AM  9:26:54.1 AM  1:24:02.7 16:49 18              M 60-64               
351            547        Cyril Steinhauser        78  M      9:02:00.0 AM  10:26:49.2 AM 1:24:49.2 16:58 10              M 75-79               
352            452        Lea Shipman              52  F      9:17:16.1 AM  10:43:07.3 AM 1:25:51.2 17:10 20              F 50-54               
353            271        Michelle Powell          42  F      8:42:54.2 AM  10:08:45.7 AM 1:25:51.5 17:10 25              F 40-44               
354            513        Katie Shirk              50  F      9:18:14.4 AM  10:44:12.9 AM 1:25:58.5 17:12 21              F 50-54               
355            512        Donna Bruckner           49  F      9:18:14.0 AM  10:44:13.8 AM 1:25:59.8 17:12 24              F 45-49               
356            305        John Widman              67  M      8:08:37.4 AM  9:35:31.3 AM  1:26:53.9 17:23 18              M 65-69               
357            298        Jackie Kizer             52  F      8:09:03.9 AM  9:36:15.1 AM  1:27:11.2 17:26 22              F 50-54               
358            299        Cyndi Kizer              48  F      8:09:03.2 AM  9:36:15.1 AM  1:27:11.9 17:26 25              F 45-49               
359            297        Christy Grimm            53  F      8:09:04.0 AM  9:36:16.2 AM  1:27:12.2 17:26 23              F 50-54               
360            265        Wendy Fergason           69  F      8:09:29.6 AM  9:36:50.3 AM  1:27:20.7 17:28 9               F 65-69               
361            264        Jerry Fergason           68  M      8:09:29.6 AM  9:36:50.4 AM  1:27:20.8 17:28 19              M 65-69               
362            270        Jackie Lockwood          35  F      8:42:55.3 AM  10:10:45.1 AM 1:27:49.8 17:34 15              F 35-39               
363            617        Cindy Cook               60  F      9:43:34.8 AM  11:11:41.4 AM 1:28:06.6 17:37 10              F 60-64               
364            657        Caitlyn Latchaw          29  F      8:03:58.7 AM  9:32:05.4 AM  1:28:06.7 17:37 20              F 25-29               
365            618        Kathy Borucki            66  F      9:43:34.6 AM  11:11:50.8 AM 1:28:16.2 17:39 10              F 65-69               
366            315        Sally Luke               50  F      8:01:03.3 AM  9:34:16.3 AM  1:33:13.0 18:39 24              F 50-54               
367            317        Andrea Larson            49  F      8:01:03.4 AM  9:34:16.6 AM  1:33:13.2 18:39 26              F 45-49               
368            316        Christine Sullivan       49  F      8:01:03.4 AM  9:34:17.8 AM  1:33:14.4 18:39 27              F 45-49               
369            503        Rose Brock               23  F      9:26:34.6 AM  11:04:31.5 AM 1:37:56.9 19:35 4               F 20-24               
370            501        Rachel Rice              36  F      9:26:37.2 AM  11:04:39.9 AM 1:38:02.7 19:37 16              F 35-39               
371            557        Edwin Hojilla            32  M      8:56:50.0 AM  10:36:18.5 AM 1:39:28.5 19:54 10              M 30-34               
372            438        Sara Lynne Schultz       31  F      8:01:22.0 AM  9:41:42.2 AM  1:40:20.2 20:04 10              F 30-34               
373            548        Colette Tabacchi         65  F      8:01:02.3 AM  9:42:06.6 AM  1:41:04.3 20:13 11              F 65-69               
374            549        Robert Pruneau           71  M      8:01:02.8 AM  9:42:07.2 AM  1:41:04.4 20:13 7               M 70-74               
375            695        Jennifer Blackburn       34  F      10:07:07.1 AM 11:49:09.9 AM 1:42:02.8 20:25 11              F 30-34               
376            556        Kimiko Naito             31  F      8:56:51.7 AM  10:39:41.5 AM 1:42:49.8 20:34 12              F 30-34               
377            502        Sarah Brock              30  F      9:26:36.1 AM  11:16:13.3 AM 1:49:37.2 21:55 13              F 30-34               
378            499        Jerri Pratt              56  F      9:26:35.0 AM  11:16:27.4 AM 1:49:52.4 21:58 8               F 55-59               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jude Parks 515 17  1       M      Rockford MI US 27:31.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erin Ralston 650 34  15      F               30:11.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kreg Hatfield 435 42  13      M      Flint MI US 29:21.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Suzanne Larsen 550 42  33      F      Fenton MI US 33:10.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lawrence Sak 607 59  17      M      Lake Orion MI US 30:45.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lisa Venezano 696 55  39      F               34:51.8 


Top Male Finisher - Senior
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     John Johnson 427 61  46      M      Farmington Hills MI US 35:47.3 


Top Female Finisher - Senior
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kathleen Clark 386 63  154     F      Fraser MI US 45:28.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Rongeldt      681 11  31      M                      32:54.1 
2     C. Wijniewsla    662 12  62      M                      37:20.2 
3     R. Fanti         490 12  67      M      Gibraltar MI US 37:54.2 
4     Misha McElrath   571 14  97      M      Chelsea MI US   40:18.1 
5     W. Angus         577 11  123     M      Chelsea MI US   42:39.4 
6     Connor Zatkovich 514 14  143     M      Chelsea MI US   44:33.8 
7     Justin Celmer    510 14  152     M      Tecumseh MI US  45:15.2 
8     L. Uher          309 11  167     M      Plymouth MI US  46:39.6 
9     C. Hillegonds    544 11  193     M      Tecumseh MI US  49:54.6 
10    T. Ziobron       282 10  207     M      Pinckney MI US  52:01.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Kachnowski    476 18  2       M      Wixom MI US       27:37.4 
2     Kyle Sweeney       487 16  3       M      Rockford MI US    27:52.0 
3     Joseph Michalak    526 17  5       M      Plymouth MI US    28:18.2 
4     Erik Reiben        643 16  6       M                        28:26.2 
5     Ethan Leitner      480 16  8       M      Tecumseh MI US    28:34.1 
6     Bryce Soule        434 15  9       M      Tecumseh MI US    28:55.8 
7     Alec Shaw          444 17  11      M      Homer MI US       29:04.1 
8     Nathen Letson      400 18  12      M      Adrian MI US      29:19.5 
9     Bryce Ronk         506 17  16      M      Rockford MI US    30:12.6 
10    Caden Faupel       647 17  18      M                        31:12.6 
11    Alexander Meszaros 459 15  19      M      Rockwood MI US    31:16.1 
12    Nicholas Spruce    541 15  22      M      Chelsea MI US     31:37.6 
13    Levi Lange         674 17  24      M                        32:15.6 
14    Matt Devitto       414 17  26      M      Adrian MI US      32:35.4 
15    Eric Neff          408 16  47      M      Tecumseh MI US    36:03.5 
16    Ryan Monaghan      559 16  57      M      Walled Lake MI US 36:58.7 
17    John Putnam        527 16  71      M      Chelsea MI US     38:20.3 
18    Gabriel Burks      692 15  72      M                        38:20.5 
19    Mitchell Omalley   600 15  73      M      Leslie MI US      38:25.6 
20    Tyler Dohm         456 15  74      M      Saint Johns MI US 38:25.6 
21    Grant Nelson       693 15  81      M                        39:04.3 
22    Ethan Kapolka      648 15  89      M                        39:52.6 
23    Ethan Kopel        567 18  137     M      South Lyon MI US  44:26.0 
24    Kory Lucero        561 17  168     M      Walled Lake MI US 46:43.7 
25    Isaiah Jerue       543 19  170     M      Hastings MI US    47:03.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Davis Spencer 673 20  40      M                    34:59.3 
2     Tyler Smith   493 20  68      M      Trenton MI US 37:54.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dalton Atchison  429 25  14      M      Fort Wayne IN US   29:43.0   
2     John Wierenga    377 27  20      M      Grand Ledge MI US  31:22.1   
3     Kacper Wiszowaty 431 25  77      M      Park Ridge IL US   38:36.6   
4     Mitchell Caywood 595 26  109     M      Grand Rapids MI US 41:39.5   
5     Nick Galvan      421 29  112     M      Hillsdale MI US    41:46.7   
6     Hilal Nahle      624 28  349     M                         1:22:55.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David McComb      453 32  10      M      Dewitt MI US     29:00.9   
2     Simon Nyi         307 31  27      M      Toledo OH US     32:42.0   
3     Alex Toy          654 30  93      M                       40:00.5   
4     Robert Port       378 30  98      M      Greenville MI US 40:21.0   
5     Trevor Friedeberg 343 34  122     M      Lansing MI US    42:35.2   
6     John Carey        383 32  156     M      Mason MI US      45:35.7   
7     Jason Green       450 31  304     M      Waterford MI US  1:07:36.5 
8     Ryan Pierce       669 30  323     M                       1:11:07.6 
9     Jerry Friends     349 34  334     M      Pinckney MI US   1:14:32.6 
10    Edwin Hojilla     557 32  371     M      Redford MI US    1:39:28.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jonathon Priebe    430 38  4       M      Ann Arbor MI US        28:17.6   
2     Joseph Whitman     426 37  7       M      Davison MI US          28:30.4   
3     Jeff Delezenne     360 37  28      M      Manitou Beach MI US    32:43.8   
4     Johnathan Hester   613 36  29      M      Clarkston MI US        32:44.6   
5     Brian Paulson      496 37  32      M      Fenton MI US           33:06.6   
6     Alex Lucio         387 37  34      M      Lansing MI US          33:16.6   
7     Michael McLaughlin 569 39  79      M      Swartz Creek MI US     38:56.8   
8     Kacy Cooper        475 37  95      M      Spring Arbor MI US     40:12.6   
9     Douglas Counts     433 35  108     M      Sterling Heights MI US 41:39.4   
10    Matt McCowan       439 36  171     M      Howell MI US           47:10.3   
11    Andrew Orians      664 35  275     M                             59:48.7   
12    Nicholas Brousseau 454 37  311     M      Lansing MI US          1:08:44.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dan Eberhart        509 43  25      M      South Lyon MI US  32:23.4   
2     Christopher Douglas 366 41  51      M      Grand Blanc MI US 36:21.3   
3     Thomas Huscio       477 40  53      M      Jackson MI US     36:28.2   
4     Jon Schraft         570 41  69      M      Glen Burnie MD US 38:06.9   
5     Russell Szymczak    348 42  70      M      Fowlerville MI US 38:07.8   
6     Daniel Omans        352 40  75      M      Southfield MI US  38:27.4   
7     Bart Marowelli      458 42  99      M      Saline MI US      40:34.0   
8     Thomas Samataro     622 41  162     M                        46:08.9   
9     Jon Wheeler         516 43  347     M      Lansing MI US     1:22:16.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Kevin Sweeney    486 47  23      M      Rockford MI US          31:48.5   
2     Jay Gromaski     355 49  35      M      Ortonville MI US        33:26.7   
3     Russell Stratton 538 48  83      M      Howell MI US            39:18.6   
4     Samuel Angus     576 46  91      M      Chelsea MI US           39:54.8   
5     Matt Ronfeldt    680 48  94      M                              40:09.2   
6     Jon Weller       565 46  103     M      Portland MI US          40:53.9   
7     Daniel Hickcox   596 46  117     M      Potterville MI US       42:17.3   
8     Mike Kapolka     649 45  134     M                              44:21.7   
9     Anthony Taylor   395 45  147     M      Wyandotte MI US         44:43.8   
10    Jeff Gostlin     258 46  198     M      Brighton MI US          50:15.3   
11    Craig Organ      460 45  216     M      Farmington MI US        52:47.0   
12    Michael Skaggs   372 49  227     M      Fenton MI US            53:14.2   
13    William Kelley   463 49  251     M      Commerce Township MI US 56:28.8   
14    Todd Tippens     412 45  252     M      Dexter MI US            56:35.9   
15    Edward Sawicki   291 47  258     M      Plymouth MI US          57:51.6   
16    David Lanier     367 49  329     M      Canton MI US            1:12:15.0 
17    Michael Oakes    345 47  346     M      Lansing MI US           1:22:06.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     David Madrigal 11     322 51  37      M      Durand MI US          33:52.3   
2     John Fox              518 54  44      M      Dexter MI US          35:45.7   
3     Bruce Ronk            505 51  49      M      Rockford MI US        36:18.2   
4     Rich Benson           365 51  60      M      Howell MI US          37:17.0   
5     Scott Paxton          581 50  66      M      Brighton MI US        37:49.0   
6     Bruce Allen           590 51  78      M      Grand Rapids MI US    38:56.7   
7     Jeffery Sanchez-Burks 691 50  84      M                            39:22.6   
8     Jim Oleksinski        432 53  90      M      Rochester Hills MI US 39:52.9   
9     Gerry Hermann         583 54  96      M      South Lyon MI US      40:17.4   
10    Rob Mahaz             563 52  104     M      Canton MI US          41:03.1   
11    Pat Campbell          642 54  126     M                            42:59.1   
12    Patrick Foss          424 53  140     M      Davisburg MI US       44:30.7   
13    Christopher Merrill   318 54  142     M      Dansville MI US       44:32.7   
14    John Pendell          688 53  150     M                            45:11.7   
15    Glen Priestley        568 51  155     M      South Lyon MI US      45:35.5   
16    Keith Lehman          573 51  187     M      Taylor MI US          48:54.5   
17    Ted Stolber           682 51  191     M                            49:12.5   
18    Stan Masters          363 54  195     M      Blissfield MI US      50:04.9   
19    Timothy Spencer       672 50  200     M                            50:28.9   
20    Fredd Ziobron         281 50  208     M      Pinckney MI US        52:13.3   
21    Mike O'Connor         660 50  211     M                            52:29.0   
22    Brian Ames            585 53  214     M      Comstock Park MI US   52:38.8   
23    Michael Selke         525 50  229     M      Grass Lake MI US      53:45.1   
24    Robert Matthews       532 51  298     M      Howell MI US          1:04:42.5 
25    Tom Hedlund           447 52  331     M      Grand Ledge MI US     1:13:19.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Craig Mulhinch       302 58  41      M      Troy MI US             35:13.1   
2     David Weismantel     658 55  48      M                             36:04.1   
3     Brian Rice           580 55  50      M      Grand Rapids MI US     36:19.0   
4     Robert Cook          640 58  54      M                             36:36.4   
5     Gerald Schimelfening 530 58  63      M      Sterling Heights MI US 37:22.8   
6     David Mann           340 59  64      M      Dearborn Heights MI US 37:28.9   
7     Ed Ellis             605 55  116     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 42:09.3   
8     Michael Allan        485 59  133     M      Jackson MI US          44:19.1   
9     Jeff Meier           369 58  178     M      Haslett MI US          48:18.3   
10    Brad Jacokes         675 59  186     M                             48:53.6   
11    David Pierce         665 56  205     M                             51:21.2   
12    Michael Dineen       310 59  219     M      Lexington MI US        52:59.0   
13    Eric Stockall        483 59  222     M      Okemos MI US           53:01.0   
14    Luther Latchaw       656 59  247     M                             55:46.0   
15    Jim Zittel           337 57  254     M      Waterford MI US        56:52.8   
16    Mike Bartkowiak      535 57  268     M      Howell MI US           59:16.4   
17    Sean Fitzgerald      536 56  291     M      Clarkston MI US        1:02:42.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joe Lasher       494 63  61      M      Smiths Creek MI US 37:18.9   
2     Ron G Buchanan   451 61  80      M      Royal Oak MI US    39:04.1   
3     David Schultz    507 61  86      M      Livonia MI US      39:37.3   
4     Mikel Smith      354 62  102     M      Hamtramck MI US    40:50.3   
5     Richard Hilliard 478 61  130     M      Grand Blanc MI US  43:34.2   
6     John Weber       339 63  132     M      Fenton MI US       44:17.9   
7     Ted Bucy         572 63  138     M      Pinckney MI US     44:28.9   
8     Bruce Berndt     461 61  161     M      Farmington MI US   46:05.7   
9     Joe Terranova    554 61  175     M      Lake Orion MI US   47:51.5   
10    Dave Bastien     676 60  179     M                         48:33.8   
11    Tom Delgado      403 63  182     M      Flint MI US        48:43.2   
12    Tim Titus        306 60  189     M      Kalamazoo MI US    49:06.9   
13    Larry Deford     663 61  206     M                         51:31.7   
14    Joe Burns        666 62  253     M                         56:45.3   
15    Michael Mervis   393 61  280     M      Southfield MI US   1:00:38.8 
16    John Cox         519 64  282     M      Fowlerville MI US  1:00:58.1 
17    Domingo Valadez  685 61  324     M                         1:11:16.4 
18    Bill Schmidt     332 60  350     M      Maple Rapids MI US 1:24:02.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dave Wallingford  381 67  107     M      Bellevue OH US   41:16.0   
2     Darryl Stanbrough 303 68  111     M      Oak Park MI US   41:45.5   
3     Steve Spalding    413 65  124     M      Roseville MI US  42:44.7   
4     Jerry Baker       670 67  129     M                       43:24.1   
5     James Scholl      409 67  151     M      Okemos MI US     45:11.9   
6     Riley McLincha    653 69  176     M                       47:53.6   
7     Loren Winn        417 68  204     M      Pinckney MI US   51:19.7   
8     Jim Beale         436 68  209     M      Royal Oak MI US  52:22.1   
9     Frank Johnson     314 68  210     M      Saginaw MI US    52:26.9   
10    Bob Bastien       389 65  259     M      Adrian MI US     57:53.9   
11    Bill Hansen       645 69  270     M                       59:21.4   
12    Gene Sawdon       423 67  279     M      Croswell MI US   1:00:38.2 
13    Jon Hayos         661 65  287     M                       1:02:11.6 
14    Randy Fielder     545 69  294     M      Kalamazoo MI US  1:03:19.3 
15    Larry Dudonis     588 67  299     M      Lansing MI US    1:05:32.9 
16    Larry Derossett   327 69  301     M      Otisville MI US  1:06:00.2 
17    William Moorey    324 67  322     M      Wixom MI US      1:11:05.7 
18    John Widman       305 67  356     M      Delta OH US      1:26:53.9 
19    Jerry Fergason    264 68  361     M      South Bend IN US 1:27:20.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jim Windsand     562 70  125     M      Haslett MI US    42:54.5   
2     Thomas Claflin   335 72  248     M      Brighton MI US   56:08.1   
3     Michael Cushnier 399 72  263     M      Rochester MI US  58:18.5   
4     John Furchak     385 71  310     M      Wyandotte MI US  1:08:16.6 
5     Stephen Welch    687 70  318     M                       1:10:37.0 
6     Dave Thurston    621 72  333     M                       1:13:39.8 
7     Robert Pruneau   549 71  374     M      White Lake MI US 1:41:04.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Don Owens             328 76  101     M      Naples FL US    40:48.8   
2     Bill Keller           384 79  240     M      Lansing MI US   54:25.5   
3     Anonymous Participant 425 76  278     M        US            1:00:35.8 
4     Leonard Block         356 78  300     M      Bay City MI US  1:05:41.6 
5     Robert Stocker        358 76  307     M      Okemos MI US    1:07:47.0 
6     Norman Hart           482 78  309     M      Davison MI US   1:08:09.8 
7     Anonymous Participant 677 78  320     M                      1:10:58.8 
8     Jerome Tomc           659 77  342     M                      1:20:22.5 
9     Tim Little            392 76  348     M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:22:29.9 
10    Cyril Steinhauser     547 78  351     M      La Salle MI US  1:24:49.2 


Male 80 to 89
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     John Wehrly 523 80  286     M      Madison Heights MI US 1:01:36.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Seren Angus     575 14  55      F      Chelsea MI US     36:37.3   
2     Emma Shankland  361 14  59      F      Clinton MI US     37:15.0   
3     Autumn Hickcox  597 22  118     F      Potterville MI US 42:17.8   
4     Edith Pendell   689 14  172     F                        47:42.7   
5     Faith Blackburn 694 14  265     F                        58:27.8   
6     Jana Hillegonds 445 14  277     F      Tecumseh MI US    1:00:21.4 
7     Kayleigh Chiti  277 14  338     F      South Lyon MI US  1:15:24.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Madison Monaghan  558 17  87      F      Walled Lake MI US 39:40.8   
2     Amyla Eberhart    508 15  106     F      South Lyon MI US  41:06.0   
3     Kelsey Boldiszar  465 19  121     F      Riverview MI US   42:32.8   
4     Hayley Lademann   529 18  139     F      Morrice MI US     44:30.1   
5     Milla Mihajlovski 560 17  163     F      Walled Lake MI US 46:30.0   
6     Lily Paschke      462 15  185     F      Riverview MI US   48:49.0   
7     Sarah Wojtylko    683 15  192     F                        49:39.0   
8     Amber Lademann    555 16  250     F      Morrice MI US     56:17.9   
9     Jackie Hagar      470 18  272     F      White Lake MI US  59:26.0   
10    Isabell Smith     492 15  314     F      Trenton MI US     1:09:44.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kat Farkas    540 24  56      F      Howell MI US     36:37.9   
2     Emily Skinner 379 20  261     F      Greenville MI US 58:07.8   
3     Maya Ross     489 22  315     F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:09:45.0 
4     Rose Brock    503 23  369     F      Mason MI US      1:37:56.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kathryn Wierenga       376 25  21      F      Grand Ledge MI US 31:24.9   
2     Gabriella Ring         320 27  30      F      Oak Park MI US    32:49.2   
3     Olivia De Bear         342 27  36      F      Ann Arbor MI US   33:48.5   
4     Morgan Pilot           441 27  65      F      Howell MI US      37:34.5   
5     Kayla Pike             495 28  82      F      Brighton MI US    39:17.8   
6     Allison Grimm          296 28  146     F      Waldron MI US     44:42.6   
7     Becky (caywood) Galvan 420 29  148     F      Hillsdale MI US   44:53.6   
8     Leah Larkin            404 29  224     F      Clawson MI US     53:10.7   
9     Shannon Vida           440 27  238     F      Howell MI US      54:16.4   
10    Minta Dresselhouse     276 25  242     F      South Lyon MI US  54:43.6   
11    Meg Travis             357 26  256     F      Hastings MI US    57:08.9   
12    Elizabeth Sherzer      304 29  264     F      Louisville KY US  58:22.8   
13    Brittany Lynch         351 26  269     F      Walled Lake MI US 59:19.2   
14    Kyrstin Sheridan       609 25  284     F      Troy MI US        1:01:03.4 
15    Lindsey Carbary        474 28  293     F      Howell MI US      1:02:50.8 
16    Sam Chapman            353 27  297     F      Berkley MI US     1:03:47.3 
17    Rachel Kalin           449 29  305     F      Waterford MI US   1:07:37.4 
18    Emily Frankman         455 29  312     F      Lansing MI US     1:08:44.7 
19    Lindsey Perkins        330 27  344     F      Lansing MI US     1:21:36.1 
20    Caitlyn Latchaw        657 29  364     F                        1:28:06.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kaitlin O'Mara     552 31  42      F      Northville MI US       35:20.6   
2     Kristen Matthews   531 30  131     F      Howell MI US           43:34.6   
3     Kayla Counts       374 30  141     F      Sterling Heights MI US 44:32.3   
4     Michele Siegel     437 32  181     F      Wyoming MI US          48:38.4   
5     Carina Boettcher   295 32  220     F      Ann Arbor MI US        52:59.9   
6     Miranda Dexter     468 33  233     F      Mason MI US            53:55.2   
7     Karen Mroz         407 34  246     F      Fenton MI US           55:44.3   
8     Amy Friedeberg     344 33  276     F      Lansing MI US          59:50.4   
9     Laticia Toy        655 30  295     F                             1:03:28.3 
10    Sara Lynne Schultz 438 31  372     F      Westland MI US         1:40:20.2 
11    Jennifer Blackburn 695 34  375     F                             1:42:02.8 
12    Kimiko Naito       556 31  376     F      Redford MI US          1:42:49.8 
13    Sarah Brock        502 30  377     F      Mason MI US            1:49:37.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jessica Delcorvo      497 36  43      F      Howell MI US        35:44.1   
2     Christine Heckler     325 39  45      F      Howell MI US        35:45.9   
3     Anonymous Participant 551 36  52      F        US                36:26.1   
4     Andrea Hurst          539 39  115     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 41:57.3   
5     Rebecca Scholten      336 35  119     F      Clinton MI US       42:18.9   
6     Laura Popplestone     604 35  135     F      Troy MI US          44:23.1   
7     Alida Lacaj           375 36  225     F      Ann Arbor MI US     53:13.4   
8     Alexia Pierce         667 36  235     F                          54:07.5   
9     Kristin Courtade      312 36  245     F      Rochester MI US     55:43.8   
10    Julia Farner          498 39  267     F      Lansing MI US       59:04.3   
11    Kristin Barrios       334 39  289     F      Blissfield MI US    1:02:32.4 
12    Kelly Little          391 39  302     F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:06:28.6 
13    Robin Burke           350 35  335     F      Pinckney MI US      1:14:32.9 
14    Michaela Burnham      333 39  345     F      Ithaca MI US        1:21:58.5 
15    Jackie Lockwood       270 35  362     F      Novi MI US          1:27:49.8 
16    Rachel Rice           501 36  370     F      Pinckney MI US      1:38:02.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stephanie Kapanowski     611 41  38      F      Brownstown MI US   34:28.1   
2     Jen Gostlin              259 44  85      F      Brighton MI US     39:22.7   
3     Cara Nygren              313 43  88      F      Chelsea MI US      39:48.7   
4     Tonya Kulczyski          469 40  113     F      Jackson MI US      41:47.6   
5     Carla Wardin             522 43  114     F      Saint Johns MI US  41:51.8   
6     Megan Angus              574 43  127     F      Chelsea MI US      43:13.2   
7     Lisa Taylor              394 42  157     F      Wyandotte MI US    45:42.5   
8     Melissa Selke            524 43  164     F      Grass Lake MI US   46:31.9   
9     Melissa Marowelli        457 41  165     F      Saline MI US       46:33.8   
10    Rebecca Fox              606 43  177     F      Northville MI US   47:58.3   
11    Nicole Wright            679 44  190     F                         49:11.2   
12    Jodie Lademann           528 42  194     F      Morrice MI US      50:02.4   
13    Amy Moruzzi              446 43  196     F      Tecumseh MI US     50:07.5   
14    Heidi Guy                481 40  218     F      Chelsea MI US      52:55.9   
15    Missy Skaggs             371 41  226     F      Fenton MI US       53:13.8   
16    Jasmine Simington-Oakley 347 41  228     F      Dewitt MI US       53:34.0   
17    Suzanne Olsen            464 40  230     F      Riverview MI US    53:45.8   
18    Heather Durian           584 41  232     F      Mason MI US        53:54.9   
19    Kathleen Collins         289 42  241     F      Livonia MI US      54:34.6   
20    Karla Dudasik            443 42  260     F      Haslett MI US      57:54.3   
21    Erin Bowerman            283 43  273     F      Grand Rapids MI US 59:28.3   
22    Rose Nieto               382 40  290     F      Adrian MI US       1:02:32.8 
23    Samantha Szczepanski     511 44  296     F      Tecumseh MI US     1:03:29.2 
24    Amanda Brown             362 40  332     F      Hastings MI US     1:13:34.7 
25    Michelle Powell          271 42  353     F      Willis MI US       1:25:51.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Teresa Renfer      504 48  58      F      Jackson MI US         36:59.1   
2     Carol House        668 46  76      F                            38:29.4   
3     Yuki Homma         401 48  100     F      West Bloomfield MI US 40:40.4   
4     Angela Chea        517 49  110     F      Dexter MI US          41:42.9   
5     Tracey Cohen       619 48  120     F                            42:25.5   
6     Angie Heuer        644 45  128     F                            43:15.1   
7     Nikki Horn         268 49  144     F      Plymouth MI US        44:37.3   
8     Barbara Howe       553 48  149     F      Jackson MI US         44:58.0   
9     Elaine Crego       416 49  153     F      Durand MI US          45:22.4   
10    Dana Mannor        321 45  166     F      Pinckney MI US        46:37.9   
11    Jeane Stebleton    520 49  173     F      Mason MI US           47:43.2   
12    Danielle Bowles    380 46  180     F      Clinton MI US         48:35.0   
13    Amy Gluck          678 48  201     F                            50:32.9   
14    Amy Roggenbuck     396 46  236     F      Sandusky MI US        54:07.8   
15    Tammy Ross         488 49  237     F      Ann Arbor MI US       54:10.1   
16    Theresa MacEk      290 49  239     F      Livonia MI US         54:19.4   
17    Christy Lenaghan   564 48  255     F      Canton MI US          57:01.4   
18    Laura Downing      406 45  266     F      Davison MI US         58:29.6   
19    Dawn Hagar         471 46  271     F      White Lake MI US      59:25.6   
20    Bev Dresselhouse   253 49  303     F      Lakeland MI US        1:07:22.4 
21    Krista Meier       368 48  306     F      Haslett MI US         1:07:40.9 
22    Karen Bump         578 45  308     F      Owosso MI US          1:08:01.0 
23    Laura Maniccia     587 49  313     F      South Lyon MI US      1:09:33.8 
24    Donna Bruckner     512 49  355     F      Walled Lake MI US     1:25:59.8 
25    Cyndi Kizer        299 48  358     F      Pittsford MI US       1:27:11.9 
26    Andrea Larson      317 49  367     F      Ortonville MI US      1:33:13.2 
27    Christine Sullivan 316 49  368     F      Ypsilanti MI US       1:33:14.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Amy Mastermak   684 51  105     F                              41:05.0   
2     Beth Luttrell   603 51  136     F      Southfield MI US        44:24.0   
3     Kimberly Hasley 338 50  145     F      Gregory MI US           44:38.6   
4     Christine Kopel 566 50  158     F      South Lyon MI US        45:49.1   
5     Ann Hasen       301 51  184     F      Lansing MI US           48:48.7   
6     Kathy Close     641 51  188     F                              49:01.5   
7     Deanna Spencer  671 50  199     F                              50:23.1   
8     Laurie White    373 54  221     F      Grand Blanc MI US       53:00.0   
9     Olivia Gorial   608 52  223     F      Sterling Heights MI US  53:10.1   
10    Donna Mrozek    411 52  234     F      Sandusky MI US          54:05.3   
11    Lisa Roelfs     398 53  244     F      Commerce Township MI US 55:34.3   
12    Lisa Travis     341 52  257     F      Hastings MI US          57:09.0   
13    Patricia Jansen 262 51  316     F      Pinckney MI US          1:10:17.7 
14    Alysia Masters  364 52  321     F      Blissfield MI US        1:11:00.1 
15    Denise Dashner  686 50  325     F                              1:11:16.6 
16    Denise Hedlund  448 50  330     F      Grand Ledge MI US       1:13:19.0 
17    Beth Organ      579 54  337     F      Farmington MI US        1:14:58.9 
18    Laura Herrin    472 51  340     F      Dimondale MI US         1:19:35.4 
19    Elaine Carbary  473 53  341     F      Howell MI US            1:19:38.0 
20    Lea Shipman     452 52  352     F      Lansing MI US           1:25:51.2 
21    Katie Shirk     513 50  354     F      Walled Lake MI US       1:25:58.5 
22    Jackie Kizer    298 52  357     F      Pittsford MI US         1:27:11.2 
23    Christy Grimm   297 53  359     F      Waldron MI US           1:27:12.2 
24    Sally Luke      315 50  366     F      Davison MI US           1:33:13.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tawn Beliger          582 55  92      F      South Lyon MI US    39:58.1   
2     Robin Hoeffel         419 56  202     F      Goodrich MI US      51:13.0   
3     Vicky Cory            442 59  203     F      Gowen MI US         51:16.7   
4     Beth Ames             586 55  213     F      Comstock Park MI US 52:38.7   
5     Deb Dykstra           646 56  249     F                          56:16.8   
6     Tammy Moorey          323 58  328     F      Wixom MI US         1:11:49.7 
7     Mary Hecksel-Guilford 329 56  343     F      Lansing MI US       1:21:35.4 
8     Jerri Pratt           499 56  378     F      Mason MI US         1:49:52.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lynette Heinlein  410 63  159     F      Vassar MI US          45:51.7   
2     Teresa Martin     319 60  169     F      Freeland MI US        46:52.8   
3     Sara Figueroa     521 60  183     F      Fraser MI US          48:45.9   
4     Kristina Hilliard 479 60  212     F      Grand Blanc MI US     52:34.5   
5     Christelle Ross   428 63  215     F      Brighton MI US        52:43.8   
6     Charlene Odom     370 63  243     F      New Hudson MI US      54:52.9   
7     Sue Bartkowiak    534 60  274     F      Howell MI US          59:32.7   
8     Lynne Muth        388 61  283     F      Royal Oak MI US       1:01:01.4 
9     Tina Persha       537 63  292     F      Rochester Hills MI US 1:02:43.3 
10    Cindy Cook        617 60  363     F                            1:28:06.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Lynn Stanfield   491 65  160     F      Brighton MI US         46:03.8   
2     Ann Little       390 66  174     F      Ann Arbor MI US        47:45.9   
3     Dona Derossett   326 68  197     F      Otisville MI US        50:13.6   
4     Teresa Dubois    422 66  231     F      Croswell MI US         53:49.4   
5     Suzanne Hutto    652 66  262     F                             58:09.8   
6     Nena Moskwa      415 65  285     F      North Olmsted OH US    1:01:25.2 
7     Lynne Hunter     484 66  319     F      Pinckneypinckney MI US 1:10:49.0 
8     Brenda Murphy    623 65  339     F                             1:18:34.9 
9     Wendy Fergason   265 69  360     F      South Bend IN US       1:27:20.7 
10    Kathy Borucki    618 66  365     F                             1:28:16.2 
11    Colette Tabacchi 548 65  373     F      Ann Arbor MI US        1:41:04.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Pam Provost    397 70  217     F      Sandusky MI US 52:51.2   
2     Maggy Zidar    616 70  281     F                     1:00:52.9 
3     Chris Ferris   311 71  326     F      Lansing MI US  1:11:19.9 
4     Lois Berkowitz 651 71  336     F                     1:14:48.9 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mary Steinhauser 546 75  288     F      Lasalle MI US     1:02:26.1 
2     Jane Frasier     331 75  317     F      Grand Blanc MI US 1:10:32.9 
3     Joyce Dryer      614 75  327     F                        1:11:20.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.