Results For
Run Thru Hell

Hell, MI 48169
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Name                    Gender City             Chip Time Pace  Age Division Age Group Description 
===== ========== ======================= ====== ================ ========= ===== === ======== ===================== 
1     125        Luke Butler             M      Monroe           0:27:27.4 5:29  16  1        M Overall             
2     40         Austin Smelker          M      lansing          0:28:58.8 5:48  17  1        M 15-19               
3     154        Kreg Hatfield           M      Flint            0:29:47.0 5:57  43  1        M Master              
4     166        Joe Whitman             M      Davison          0:30:52.6 6:11  38  1        M 35-39               
5     200        Alexander Apetroaei     M      Monroe           0:31:19.5 6:16  17  2        M 15-19               
6     195        Andrew Foshag           M      Monroe           0:31:40.0 6:20  15  3        M 15-19               
7     121        Maxx Adams              M      Monroe           0:33:56.0 6:47  15  4        M 15-19               
8     56         Aubrey Hemstreet        F      Kalamazoo        0:33:58.5 6:48  23  1        F Overall             
9     177        Nicholas Parran         M      Monroe           0:34:27.3 6:53  17  5        M 15-19               
10    74         Zoe Hoke                F      Clarkston        0:34:30.8 6:54  15  1        F 15-19               
11    219        Cole Wisniewski         M      Farmington       0:34:40.9 6:56  13  1        M 1-14                
12    73         Stephen Hoke            M      Clarkston        0:34:54.1 6:59  60  1        M GrandM              
13    149        Grey Johnson            M      Monroe           0:35:09.2 7:02  17  6        M 15-19               
14    211        Robert Seng             M      Webberville      0:35:11.9 7:02  51  1        M GrandM              
                                                                                     1        M 50-54               
15    142        Kyle Hoffner            M      Monroe           0:35:14.3 7:03  17  7        M 15-19               
16    196        Kaitlin O'Mara          F      Northville       0:35:14.8 7:03  32  1        F 30-34               
17    185        Isaac Way               M      Fowlerville      0:35:25.1 7:05  18  8        M 15-19               
18    91         Karen Killian           F      Bryan            0:35:30.6 7:06  36  1        F 35-39               
19    102        Laura Stouffer          F      Pinckney         0:35:32.2 7:06  39  2        F 35-39               
20    182        Jared Ellerbrock        M      Dublin           0:35:40.9 7:08  40  1        M 40-44               
21    199        Kayla Pike              F      Howell           0:35:54.5 7:11  29  1        F 25-29               
22    178        Russell Stratton        M      Howell           0:36:16.1 7:15  49  1        M 45-49               
23    110        Christopher Douglas     M      Grand Blanc      0:36:18.2 7:16  42  2        M 40-44               
24    218        Robert Cook             M      Lansing          0:36:20.0 7:16  59  1        M 55-59               
25    187        E. Harvey               M      Mason            0:36:20.6 7:16  12  2        M 1-14                
26    206        Christine Heckler       F      Howell           0:36:44.4 7:21  40  1        F Master              
27    168        Chris Stein             M      Monroe           0:36:52.1 7:22  15  9        M 15-19               
28    198        Ella Showerman          F      South Lyon       0:36:54.4 7:23  15  2        F 15-19               
29    164        Anonymous Participant   F                       0:36:57.6 7:24  37  3        F 35-39               
30    27         Sarah Klages            F      Onondaga         0:36:59.1 7:24  35  4        F 35-39               
31    145        Viktoria Bloniarz       F      Monroe           0:37:05.9 7:25  15  3        F 15-19               
32    126        Bridgette Dudley        F      Monroe           0:37:07.1 7:25  16  4        F 15-19               
33    39         Mike Everett            M      Middleville      0:37:07.4 7:25  50  2        M 50-54               
34    122        Jim Mydloski            M      Temperance       0:37:36.5 7:31  50  3        M 50-54               
35    144        Morgan Aittama          F      South Lyon       0:37:54.0 7:35  18  5        F 15-19               
36    135        Nick Ventrone           M      Pinckney         0:37:59.0 7:36  32  1        M 30-34               
37    183        Brandon Blain           M      Williamston      0:38:10.1 7:38  45  2        M 45-49               
38    201        Amy Masternak           F      Plymouth         0:38:50.0 7:46  52  1        F GrandM              
39    153        Grace Finley            F      Monroe           0:38:52.3 7:46  16  6        F 15-19               
40    41         Ron York                M      New Hudson       0:38:59.4 7:48  37  2        M 35-39               
41    191        Nicholas Weller         M      Portland         0:39:03.9 7:49  45  3        M 45-49               
42    188        Jon Weller              M      Portland         0:39:04.3 7:49  47  4        M 45-49               
43    134        Jody Drewry             M      Novi             0:39:14.1 7:51  46  5        M 45-49               
44    11         Cara Nygren             F      Chelsea          0:39:45.0 7:57  44  1        F Master              
                                                                                     1        F 40-44               
45    233        Gerald Hermann          M                       0:39:48.1 7:58  55  2        M 55-59               
46    129        Morgan Kay              F      Monroe           0:39:50.1 7:58  15  7        F 15-19               
47    234        Lemon James             F                       0:39:50.4 7:58  56  1        F 55-59               
48    197        Emma Shankland          F      Clinton          0:39:55.1 7:59  15  8        F 15-19               
49    235        Atu Allen               M                       0:39:58.9 8:00  61  1        M Senior              
50    221        Schuyler Machcinski     M      Belleville       0:40:11.2 8:02  29  1        M 25-29               
51    114        Micah Bailey            M      Milford          0:40:11.3 8:02  41  3        M 40-44               
52    159        Michael Logghe          M      Brighton         0:40:36.6 8:07  58  3        M 55-59               
53    95         Grace Kim               F      West Bloomfield  0:41:01.0 8:12  13  1        F 1-14                
54    158        Darryl Stanbrough       M      Oak Park         0:41:14.7 8:15  69  1        M 65-69               
55    4          Paul Wolven             M      Grand Blanc      0:41:17.4 8:15  43  4        M 40-44               
56    181        Matthew Tussing         M      West Chester     0:41:41.3 8:20  27  2        M 25-29               
57    156        Miranda Dexter          F      Mason            0:41:49.6 8:22  34  2        F 30-34               
58    225        Dave Serino             M      Pinckney         0:42:00.7 8:24  54  4        M 50-54               
59    94         Ricky Torres            M      Detroit          0:42:59.8 8:36  25  3        M 25-29               
60    152        Mark Ritter             M      Madison Heights  0:43:15.3 8:39  45  6        M 45-49               
61    223        Faith Fox               F      Swartz Creek     0:43:19.9 8:40  37  5        F 35-39               
62    80         Jason Lilly             M      Williamston      0:43:28.3 8:42  47  7        M 45-49               
63    138        Steve Spalding          M      Roseville        0:43:34.5 8:43  66  2        M 65-69               
64    51         Dave Wallingford        M      Bellevue         0:43:37.6 8:44  68  3        M 65-69               
65    243        Dana Mannor             F                       0:43:55.5 8:47  46  1        F 45-49               
66    75         Liz Applewhite          F      Floyds Knobs     0:43:59.2 8:48  13  2        F 1-14                
67    193        Steve Sill              M      Las Vegas        0:44:22.4 8:52  63  1        M 60-64               
68    9          Donna Mrozek            F      Sandusky         0:44:43.7 8:57  53  1        F 50-54               
69    86         Robert Mason            M      Stevensville     0:44:56.3 8:59  29  4        M 25-29               
70    241        Becky Mincmeff          F                       0:44:58.3 9:00  58  2        F 55-59               
71    78         Christopher Merrill     M      Dansville        0:45:28.9 9:06  55  4        M 55-59               
72    236        Shelia Allen            F                       0:45:31.1 9:06  58  3        F 55-59               
73    232        Michael Biernatt        M                       0:45:52.1 9:10  73  1        M 70-74               
74    231        Christine Slezak        F                       0:45:52.9 9:11  51  2        F 50-54               
75    14         Matt Ellerbrock         M      Bluffton         0:45:54.4 9:11  47  8        M 45-49               
76    203        Bruce Berndt            M      Farmington       0:46:04.4 9:13  62  2        M 60-64               
77    137        Ethan Kopel             M      South Lyon       0:46:07.9 9:14  19  10       M 15-19               
78    202        Amy Gluck               F      Pinckney         0:46:18.4 9:16  49  2        F 45-49               
79    161        Quinn Fowler            F      Monroe           0:46:35.1 9:19  17  9        F 15-19               
80    128        Hailey Winkelman        F      Monroe           0:46:35.2 9:19  16  10       F 15-19               
81    38         Rachel Everett          F      Middleville      0:46:37.2 9:19  50  3        F 50-54               
82    89         Annette Skrzynski       F      Wyandotte        0:46:39.3 9:20  36  6        F 35-39               
83    213        Andrew Thelen           M      Saint Johns      0:46:57.1 9:23  35  3        M 35-39               
84    212        Rebecca Thelen          F      Saint Johns      0:46:57.5 9:24  36  7        F 35-39               
85    136        Christine Kopel         F      South Lyon       0:47:22.3 9:28  51  4        F 50-54               
86    99         Nancy Knoll             F      Warren           0:47:28.6 9:30  65  1        F Senior              
87    148        Ally Pitcher            F      Monroe           0:47:32.8 9:31  15  11       F 15-19               
88    123        Ashlyn Mydloski         F      Temperance       0:47:33.2 9:31  14  3        F 1-14                
89    69         Teresa Martin           F      Freeland         0:48:02.9 9:37  62  1        F Senior              
                                                                                     1        F 60-64               
90    65         Lynn Stanley            F      Swartz Creek     0:48:02.9 9:37  55  4        F 55-59               
91    97         Nicholas Gaffney        M      Jackson          0:48:09.7 9:38  38  4        M 35-39               
92    176        Jim Oleksinski          M      Rochester Hills  0:48:27.0 9:41  54  5        M 50-54               
93    96         Abby Gaffney            F      Jackson          0:49:04.4 9:49  33  3        F 30-34               
94    141        Jeffo Anderson          M      Lansing          0:49:17.7 9:52  59  5        M 55-59               
95    23         Paul Edwards            M      Northville       0:49:21.5 9:52  52  6        M 50-54               
96    22         Larisa Ballard          F      Potterville      0:49:42.4 9:56  53  5        F 50-54               
97    119        Andrew Hogan            M      East Lansing     0:50:08.7 10:02 57  6        M 55-59               
98    115        Ann Little              F      Ann Arbor        0:50:29.0 10:06 67  1        F 65-69               
99    155        Josh Plucinski          M      Oak Park         0:50:29.9 10:06 35  5        M 35-39               
100   167        Kristen Higgins         F      Northville       0:50:31.5 10:06 37  8        F 35-39               
101   109        Kevin Swan              M      Findlay          0:50:58.7 10:12 47  9        M 45-49               
102   111        Brad Frost              M      Findlay          0:50:58.8 10:12 56  7        M 55-59               
103   103        Michelle Hunscher       F      Ann Arbor        0:51:04.4 10:13 36  9        F 35-39               
104   169        Darlene Ciampa          F      Pinckney         0:51:27.7 10:18 52  6        F 50-54               
105   184        Tanya Kidd              F      Owosso           0:51:33.4 10:19 47  3        F 45-49               
106   163        Steven Dearwester       M      Jackson Center   0:51:36.9 10:19 27  5        M 25-29               
107   107        Luis Calle Hunscher     M      Ann Arbor        0:51:47.4 10:21 16  11       M 15-19               
108   165        Kimberly Turner         F      Grand Blanc      0:52:14.8 10:27 55  5        F 55-59               
109   172        Trudy Tabor             F      Fenton           0:52:16.7 10:27 63  2        F 60-64               
110   239        Tracy Faraoni           F                       0:52:21.4 10:28 54  7        F 50-54               
111   105        Helaine Hunscher        F      Ann Arbor        0:52:22.4 10:28 59  6        F 55-59               
112   175        Bill Keller             M      Lansing          0:52:25.9 10:29 80  1        M 80-89               
113   44         Jillian Bunce           F      Mason            0:52:32.0 10:30 35  10       F 35-39               
114   100        Kate Knoll              F      Warren           0:52:40.1 10:32 33  4        F 30-34               
115   210        Scott Vanorder          M      East Lansing     0:52:40.7 10:32 52  7        M 50-54               
116   15         Teresa DuBois           F      Croswell         0:52:40.8 10:32 67  2        F 65-69               
117   179        Logan Applewhite        M      Floyds Knobs     0:52:55.8 10:35 19  12       M 15-19               
118   217        LInda Hall              F      Grosse Pointe    0:53:00.5 10:36 57  7        F 55-59               
119   240        Joe Burns               M                       0:53:03.1 10:37 63  3        M 60-64               
120   34         Jerry Fergason          M      South Bend       0:53:14.6 10:39 69  4        M 65-69               
121   57         Terry Onica             F      Novi             0:53:25.8 10:41 58  8        F 55-59               
122   10         Pam Provost             F      Sandusky         0:53:29.2 10:42 71  1        F 70-74               
123   101        Michael Dineen          M      Lexington        0:54:03.3 10:49 60  4        M 60-64               
124   21         Debby Mansel            F      Potterville      0:54:12.8 10:51 65  3        F 65-69               
125   214        Mike Gonzales           M      Lapeer           0:54:19.4 10:52 51  8        M 50-54               
126   82         Jamie Fortier           F      Haslett          0:54:37.5 10:56 46  4        F 45-49               
127   79         Dana Tatman-lilly       F      Williamston      0:55:01.8 11:00 44  2        F 40-44               
128   194        Zachary Waring          M      Big Rapids       0:55:12.9 11:03 32  2        M 30-34               
129   62         Blake Richards          M      Grand Rapids     0:55:19.9 11:04 42  5        M 40-44               
130   33         Frank Johnson           M      Saginaw          0:55:23.7 11:05 69  5        M 65-69               
131   224        Cory Fox                M      Swartz Creek     0:55:47.2 11:09 36  6        M 35-39               
132   68         Stephanie Bono          F      Stockbridge      0:56:13.8 11:15 45  5        F 45-49               
133   222        Tera Hayward            F      White Lake       0:56:42.7 11:21 40  3        F 40-44               
134   242        Luther Latchman         M                       0:57:07.6 11:26 60  5        M 60-64               
135   112        Sarah Gunter            F      Pinckney         0:57:14.5 11:27 47  6        F 45-49               
136   5          Amy Roggenbuck          F      Sandusky         0:57:22.4 11:28 47  7        F 45-49               
137   85         Donna Fontana           F      Sterling Heights 0:57:27.3 11:29 54  8        F 50-54               
138   157        Bob Brooks              M      Lansing          0:57:36.9 11:31 78  1        M 75-79               
139   76         Linda Applewhite        F      Floyds Knobs     0:58:32.5 11:43 52  9        F 50-54               
140   61         Jessica Richards        F      Grand Rapids     0:58:33.7 11:43 37  11       F 35-39               
141   173        Dan Tabor               M      Fenton           0:58:45.9 11:45 63  6        M 60-64               
142   209        Tom Kowalski            M      Holt             0:59:14.6 11:51 55  8        M 55-59               
143   208        Annemarie Loria         F      Holt             0:59:16.3 11:51 53  10       F 50-54               
144   226        Anonymous Participant   M                       0:59:34.0 11:55 34  3        M 30-34               
145   162        Michael Mervis          M      Southfield       0:59:35.4 11:55 62  7        M 60-64               
146   130        Michael Oakes           M      Lansing          0:59:50.5 11:58 48  10       M 45-49               
147   220        Jim Stewart             M      Holt             0:59:57.3 11:59 49  11       M 45-49               
148   93         Tina Stewart            F      Holt             1:00:00.1 12:00 48  8        F 45-49               
149   19         Alina Castagna          F      Lansing          1:00:02.8 12:01 23  1        F 20-24               
150   160        Leonard Constantine     M      New Baltimore    1:00:09.7 12:02 68  6        M 65-69               
151   32         Carol Poenisch          F      Northville       1:00:15.1 12:03 67  4        F 65-69               
152   246        Mary Beth Dillon-Butler F                       1:00:15.6 12:03 66  5        F 65-69               
153   18         A. Whittum              F      Howell           1:00:25.1 12:05 12  4        F 1-14                
154   143        Alexander Hogge         M      Brighton         1:01:09.9 12:14 20  1        M 20-24               
155   205        Vicki Siegrist          F      Grand Ledge      1:01:41.0 12:20 67  6        F 65-69               
156   2          Tracie Whittum          F      Howell           1:02:47.2 12:33 50  11       F 50-54               
157   216        Laurel Decker           F      Brighton         1:02:53.3 12:35 42  4        F 40-44               
158   104        Ronald Maki             M      Lansing          1:03:35.2 12:43 69  7        M 65-69               
159   87         Dakota Mason            F      Stevensville     1:04:39.7 12:56 28  2        F 25-29               
160   229        Maggy Zidar             F                       1:04:56.0 12:59 71  2        F 70-74               
161   151        Jenny Gierman           F      Dryden           1:04:56.3 12:59 53  12       F 50-54               
162   59         Kaleb Hull              M      Alma             1:05:25.6 13:05 15  13       M 15-19               
163   71         Carleen Covert          F      Owosso           1:05:26.6 13:05 48  9        F 45-49               
164   58         Kaylei Hull             F      Alma             1:05:30.6 13:06 34  5        F 30-34               
165   83         George Ho               M      Oregon           1:06:05.1 13:13 70  2        M 70-74               
166   204        Steven Siegrist         M      Grand Ledge      1:06:09.4 13:14 72  3        M 70-74               
167   31         Josh Johnson            M      DEXTER           1:06:36.0 13:19 15  14       M 15-19               
168   30         Eva Johnson             F      Dexter           1:06:52.2 13:22 43  5        F 40-44               
169   207        Vicki Roush             F      Potterville      1:07:38.0 13:32 49  10       F 45-49               
170   81         Sharon Gibson           F      Pleasant Ridge   1:07:51.6 13:34 53  13       F 50-54               
171   238        Lois Berkowitz          F                       1:08:45.3 13:45 72  3        F 70-74               
172   133        Karen Bump              F      Owosso           1:09:19.2 13:52 46  11       F 45-49               
173   52         Katie Lambert           F      Milan            1:09:49.5 13:58 34  6        F 30-34               
174   48         Sarah Kentner           F      Glen Ellyn       1:09:50.1 13:58 35  12       F 35-39               
175   77         Lori Fletcher           F      Grand Ledge      1:09:55.6 13:59 58  9        F 55-59               
176   140        Jim Zittel              M      Waterford        1:10:41.2 14:08 58  9        M 55-59               
177   116        Kelly Little            F      Ann Arbor        1:11:16.9 14:15 40  6        F 40-44               
178   90         Joyce Dryer             F      Lansing          1:11:53.6 14:23 76  1        F 75-79               
179   47         Jane Frasier            F      Grand Blanc      1:12:10.3 14:26 76  2        F 75-79               
180   70         John Hayes              M      Williamston      1:13:15.3 14:39 77  2        M 75-79               
181   98         Dave Thurston           M      Fowler           1:13:58.0 14:48 73  4        M 70-74               
182   186        Emily Barr              F      Mason            1:14:01.4 14:48 38  13       F 35-39               
183   53         Larry Dudonis           M      Lansing          1:14:05.4 14:49 68  8        M 65-69               
184   118        Robert Stocker          M      Okemos           1:14:31.6 14:54 77  3        M 75-79               
185   244        Brenda Murphy           F                       1:16:19.2 15:16 99  1        F 98-99               
186   127        Chris Ferris            F      Lansing          1:17:10.2 15:26 72  4        F 70-74               
187   124        Leonard Block           M      Bay city         1:17:56.1 15:35 79  4        M 75-79               
188   170        Justin Aoun             M      Plymouth         1:19:58.7 16:00 33  4        M 30-34               
189   171        Amber Ruby              F      Fowlerville      1:20:01.7 16:00 28  3        F 25-29               
190   189        Megan King              F      Royal Oak        1:20:42.2 16:08 37  14       F 35-39               
191   190        Melanee Mathur          F      Fenton           1:20:42.7 16:09 43  7        F 40-44               
192   12         SJ Hoover               M      Lima             1:21:10.6 16:14 56  10       M 55-59               
193   50         Lindsey Perkins         F      Lansing          1:21:21.1 16:16 28  4        F 25-29               
194   49         Mary Hecksel-Guilford   F      Lansing          1:21:21.3 16:16 57  10       F 55-59               
195   72         Linda Gibson            F      Howell           1:21:39.2 16:20 67  7        F 65-69               
196   35         Wendy Fergason          F      South Bend       1:21:44.5 16:21 70  5        F 70-74               
197   228        Nina Bovio              F                       1:22:51.0 16:34 75  3        F 75-79               
198   150        Jerome Tomc             M      Toledo           1:23:30.3 16:42 78  5        M 75-79               
199   245        Gavin Williams          M                       1:27:27.3 17:29 75  6        M 75-79               
200   139        George Melichar         M      Paw Paw          1:27:31.9 17:30 42  6        M 40-44               
201   180        Hayley Marshall         F      Durand           1:29:13.5 17:51 18  12       F 15-19               
202   64         Maribeth Goodheart      F      Swartz Creek     1:32:18.8 18:28 58  11       F 55-59               
203   67         Jacob Diel              M      Grand Blanc      1:34:14.6 18:51 30  5        M 30-34               
204   66         Robecca Diel            F      Grand Blanc      1:34:17.0 18:51 35  15       F 35-39               
205   84         Jeremy Marshall         M      Durand           1:41:01.5 20:12 43  7        M 40-44               
206   106        Dale Hunscher           M      Ann Arbor        1:46:35.7 21:19 73  5        M 70-74               
207   108        C. Espinoza Hunscher    M      Ann Arbor        1:46:35.9 21:19 10  3        M 1-14                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Luke Butler 125 16  1       M      Monroe MI US 27:27.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Aubrey Hemstreet 56  23  8       F      Kalamazoo MI US 33:58.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Kreg Hatfield 154 43  3       M      Flint MI US 29:47 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Cara Nygren 11  44  44      F      Chelsea MI US 39:45 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Seng 211 51  14      M      Webberville MI US 35:11.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Amy Masternak 201 52  38      F      Plymouth MI US 38:50 


Top Male Finisher - Senior
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Atu Allen 235 61  49      M        US     39:58.9 


Top Female Finisher - Senior
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Teresa Martin 69  62  89      F      Freeland MI US 48:02.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cole Wisniewski      219 13  11      M      Farmington MI US 34:40.9   
2     E. Harvey            187 12  25      M      Mason MI US      36:20.6   
3     C. Espinoza Hunscher 108 10  207     M      Ann Arbor MI US  1:46:35.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Austin Smelker      40  17  2       M      lansing MI US      28:58.8   
2     Alexander Apetroaei 200 17  5       M      Monroe MI US       31:19.5   
3     Andrew Foshag       195 15  6       M      Monroe MI US       31:40.0   
4     Maxx Adams          121 15  7       M      Monroe MI US       33:56.0   
5     Nicholas Parran     177 17  9       M      Monroe MI US       34:27.3   
6     Grey Johnson        149 17  13      M      Monroe MI US       35:09.2   
7     Kyle Hoffner        142 17  15      M      Monroe MI US       35:14.3   
8     Isaac Way           185 18  17      M      Fowlerville MI US  35:25.1   
9     Chris Stein         168 15  27      M      Monroe MI US       36:52.1   
10    Ethan Kopel         137 19  77      M      South Lyon MI US   46:07.9   
11    Luis Calle Hunscher 107 16  107     M      Ann Arbor MI US    51:47.4   
12    Logan Applewhite    179 19  117     M      Floyds Knobs IN US 52:55.8   
13    Kaleb Hull          59  15  162     M      Alma MI US         1:05:25.6 
14    Josh Johnson        31  15  167     M      DEXTER MI US       1:06:36.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Alexander Hogge 143 20  154     M      Brighton MI US 1:01:09.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Schuyler Machcinski 221 29  50      M      Belleville MI US     40:11.2 
2     Matthew Tussing     181 27  56      M      West Chester OH US   41:41.3 
3     Ricky Torres        94  25  59      M      Detroit MI US        42:59.8 
4     Robert Mason        86  29  69      M      Stevensville MI US   44:56.3 
5     Steven Dearwester   163 27  106     M      Jackson Center OH US 51:36.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nick Ventrone         135 32  36      M      Pinckney MI US    37:59.0   
2     Zachary Waring        194 32  128     M      Big Rapids MI US  55:12.9   
3     Anonymous Participant 226 34  144     M        US              59:34.0   
4     Justin Aoun           170 33  188     M      Plymouth MI US    1:19:58.7 
5     Jacob Diel            67  30  203     M      Grand Blanc MI US 1:34:14.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Whitman      166 38  4       M      Davison MI US      30:52.6 
2     Ron York         41  37  40      M      New Hudson MI US   38:59.4 
3     Andrew Thelen    213 35  83      M      Saint Johns MI US  46:57.1 
4     Nicholas Gaffney 97  38  91      M      Jackson MI US      48:09.7 
5     Josh Plucinski   155 35  99      M      Oak Park MI US     50:29.9 
6     Cory Fox         224 36  131     M      Swartz Creek MI US 55:47.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jared Ellerbrock    182 40  20      M      Dublin OH US       35:40.9   
2     Christopher Douglas 110 42  23      M      Grand Blanc MI US  36:18.2   
3     Micah Bailey        114 41  51      M      Milford MI US      40:11.3   
4     Paul Wolven         4   43  55      M      Grand Blanc MI US  41:17.4   
5     Blake Richards      62  42  129     M      Grand Rapids MI US 55:19.9   
6     George Melichar     139 42  200     M      Paw Paw MI US      1:27:31.9 
7     Jeremy Marshall     84  43  205     M      Durand MI US       1:41:01.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Russell Stratton 178 49  22      M      Howell MI US          36:16.1 
2     Brandon Blain    183 45  37      M      Williamston MI US     38:10.1 
3     Nicholas Weller  191 45  41      M      Portland MI US        39:03.9 
4     Jon Weller       188 47  42      M      Portland MI US        39:04.3 
5     Jody Drewry      134 46  43      M      Novi MI US            39:14.1 
6     Mark Ritter      152 45  60      M      Madison Heights MI US 43:15.3 
7     Jason Lilly      80  47  62      M      Williamston MI US     43:28.3 
8     Matt Ellerbrock  14  47  75      M      Bluffton OH US        45:54.4 
9     Kevin Swan       109 47  101     M      Findlay OH US         50:58.7 
10    Michael Oakes    130 48  146     M      Lansing MI US         59:50.5 
11    Jim Stewart      220 49  147     M      Holt MI US            59:57.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Robert Seng    211 51  14      M      Webberville MI US     35:11.9 
2     Mike Everett   39  50  33      M      Middleville MI US     37:07.4 
3     Jim Mydloski   122 50  34      M      Temperance MI US      37:36.5 
4     Dave Serino    225 54  58      M      Pinckney MI US        42:00.7 
5     Jim Oleksinski 176 54  92      M      Rochester Hills MI US 48:27.0 
6     Paul Edwards   23  52  95      M      Northville MI US      49:21.5 
7     Scott Vanorder 210 52  115     M      East Lansing MI US    52:40.7 
8     Mike Gonzales  214 51  125     M      Lapeer MI US          54:19.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Robert Cook         218 59  24      M      Lansing MI US      36:20.0   
2     Gerald Hermann      233 55  45      M        US               39:48.1   
3     Michael Logghe      159 58  52      M      Brighton MI US     40:36.6   
4     Christopher Merrill 78  55  71      M      Dansville MI US    45:28.9   
5     Jeffo Anderson      141 59  94      M      Lansing MI US      49:17.7   
6     Andrew Hogan        119 57  97      M      East Lansing MI US 50:08.7   
7     Brad Frost          111 56  102     M      Findlay OH US      50:58.8   
8     Tom Kowalski        209 55  142     M      Holt MI US         59:14.6   
9     Jim Zittel          140 58  176     M      Waterford MI US    1:10:41.2 
10    SJ Hoover           12  56  192     M      Lima OH US         1:21:10.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Sill      193 63  67      M      Las Vegas NV US  44:22.4 
2     Bruce Berndt    203 62  76      M      Farmington MI US 46:04.4 
3     Joe Burns       240 63  119     M        US             53:03.1 
4     Michael Dineen  101 60  123     M      Lexington MI US  54:03.3 
5     Luther Latchman 242 60  134     M        US             57:07.6 
6     Dan Tabor       173 63  141     M      Fenton MI US     58:45.9 
7     Michael Mervis  162 62  145     M      Southfield MI US 59:35.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Darryl Stanbrough   158 69  54      M      Oak Park MI US      41:14.7   
2     Steve Spalding      138 66  63      M      Roseville MI US     43:34.5   
3     Dave Wallingford    51  68  64      M      Bellevue OH US      43:37.6   
4     Jerry Fergason      34  69  120     M      South Bend IN US    53:14.6   
5     Frank Johnson       33  69  130     M      Saginaw MI US       55:23.7   
6     Leonard Constantine 160 68  150     M      New Baltimore MI US 1:00:09.7 
7     Ronald Maki         104 69  158     M      Lansing MI US       1:03:35.2 
8     Larry Dudonis       53  68  183     M      Lansing MI US       1:14:05.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael Biernatt 232 73  73      M        US              45:52.1   
2     George Ho        83  70  165     M      Oregon OH US      1:06:05.1 
3     Steven Siegrist  204 72  166     M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:06:09.4 
4     Dave Thurston    98  73  181     M      Fowler MI US      1:13:58.0 
5     Dale Hunscher    106 73  206     M      Ann Arbor MI US   1:46:35.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bob Brooks     157 78  138     M      Lansing MI US     57:36.9   
2     John Hayes     70  77  180     M      Williamston MI US 1:13:15.3 
3     Robert Stocker 118 77  184     M      Okemos MI US      1:14:31.6 
4     Leonard Block  124 79  187     M      Bay city MI US    1:17:56.1 
5     Jerome Tomc    150 78  198     M      Toledo OH US      1:23:30.3 
6     Gavin Williams 245 75  199     M        US              1:27:27.3 


Male 80 to 89
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Keller 175 80  112     M      Lansing MI US 52:25.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Grace Kim       95  13  53      F      West Bloomfield MI US 41:01.0   
2     Liz Applewhite  75  13  66      F      Floyds Knobs IN US    43:59.2   
3     Ashlyn Mydloski 123 14  88      F      Temperance MI US      47:33.2   
4     A. Whittum      18  12  153     F      Howell MI US          1:00:25.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Zoe Hoke          74  15  10      F      Clarkston MI US  34:30.8   
2     Ella Showerman    198 15  28      F      South Lyon MI US 36:54.4   
3     Viktoria Bloniarz 145 15  31      F      Monroe MI US     37:05.9   
4     Bridgette Dudley  126 16  32      F      Monroe MI US     37:07.1   
5     Morgan Aittama    144 18  35      F      South Lyon MI US 37:54.0   
6     Grace Finley      153 16  39      F      Monroe MI US     38:52.3   
7     Morgan Kay        129 15  46      F      Monroe MI US     39:50.1   
8     Emma Shankland    197 15  48      F      Clinton MI US    39:55.1   
9     Quinn Fowler      161 17  79      F      Monroe MI US     46:35.1   
10    Hailey Winkelman  128 16  80      F      Monroe MI US     46:35.2   
11    Ally Pitcher      148 15  87      F      Monroe MI US     47:32.8   
12    Hayley Marshall   180 18  201     F      Durand MI US     1:29:13.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Alina Castagna 19  23  149     F      Lansing MI US 1:00:02.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kayla Pike      199 29  21      F      Howell MI US       35:54.5   
2     Dakota Mason    87  28  159     F      Stevensville MI US 1:04:39.7 
3     Amber Ruby      171 28  189     F      Fowlerville MI US  1:20:01.7 
4     Lindsey Perkins 50  28  193     F      Lansing MI US      1:21:21.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kaitlin O'Mara 196 32  16      F      Northville MI US 35:14.8   
2     Miranda Dexter 156 34  57      F      Mason MI US      41:49.6   
3     Abby Gaffney   96  33  93      F      Jackson MI US    49:04.4   
4     Kate Knoll     100 33  114     F      Warren MI US     52:40.1   
5     Kaylei Hull    58  34  164     F      Alma MI US       1:05:30.6 
6     Katie Lambert  52  34  173     F      Milan MI US      1:09:49.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Karen Killian         91  36  18      F      Bryan OH US        35:30.6   
2     Laura Stouffer        102 39  19      F      Pinckney MI US     35:32.2   
3     Anonymous Participant 164 37  29      F        US               36:57.6   
4     Sarah Klages          27  35  30      F      Onondaga MI US     36:59.1   
5     Faith Fox             223 37  61      F      Swartz Creek MI US 43:19.9   
6     Annette Skrzynski     89  36  82      F      Wyandotte MI US    46:39.3   
7     Rebecca Thelen        212 36  84      F      Saint Johns MI US  46:57.5   
8     Kristen Higgins       167 37  100     F      Northville MI US   50:31.5   
9     Michelle Hunscher     103 36  103     F      Ann Arbor MI US    51:04.4   
10    Jillian Bunce         44  35  113     F      Mason MI US        52:32.0   
11    Jessica Richards      61  37  140     F      Grand Rapids MI US 58:33.7   
12    Sarah Kentner         48  35  174     F      Glen Ellyn IL US   1:09:50.1 
13    Emily Barr            186 38  182     F      Mason MI US        1:14:01.4 
14    Megan King            189 37  190     F      Royal Oak MI US    1:20:42.2 
15    Robecca Diel          66  35  204     F      Grand Blanc MI US  1:34:17.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Cara Nygren       11  44  44      F      Chelsea MI US     39:45.0   
2     Dana Tatman-lilly 79  44  127     F      Williamston MI US 55:01.8   
3     Tera Hayward      222 40  133     F      White Lake MI US  56:42.7   
4     Laurel Decker     216 42  157     F      Brighton MI US    1:02:53.3 
5     Eva Johnson       30  43  168     F      Dexter MI US      1:06:52.2 
6     Kelly Little      116 40  177     F      Ann Arbor MI US   1:11:16.9 
7     Melanee Mathur    190 43  191     F      Fenton MI US      1:20:42.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dana Mannor    243 46  65      F        US              43:55.5   
2     Amy Gluck      202 49  78      F      Pinckney MI US    46:18.4   
3     Tanya Kidd     184 47  105     F      Owosso MI US      51:33.4   
4     Jamie Fortier  82  46  126     F      Haslett MI US     54:37.5   
5     Stephanie Bono 68  45  132     F      Stockbridge MI US 56:13.8   
6     Sarah Gunter   112 47  135     F      Pinckney MI US    57:14.5   
7     Amy Roggenbuck 5   47  136     F      Sandusky MI US    57:22.4   
8     Tina Stewart   93  48  148     F      Holt MI US        1:00:00.1 
9     Carleen Covert 71  48  163     F      Owosso MI US      1:05:26.6 
10    Vicki Roush    207 49  169     F      Potterville MI US 1:07:38.0 
11    Karen Bump     133 46  172     F      Owosso MI US      1:09:19.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Donna Mrozek     9   53  68      F      Sandusky MI US         44:43.7   
2     Christine Slezak 231 51  74      F        US                   45:52.9   
3     Rachel Everett   38  50  81      F      Middleville MI US      46:37.2   
4     Christine Kopel  136 51  85      F      South Lyon MI US       47:22.3   
5     Larisa Ballard   22  53  96      F      Potterville MI US      49:42.4   
6     Darlene Ciampa   169 52  104     F      Pinckney MI US         51:27.7   
7     Tracy Faraoni    239 54  110     F        US                   52:21.4   
8     Donna Fontana    85  54  137     F      Sterling Heights MI US 57:27.3   
9     Linda Applewhite 76  52  139     F      Floyds Knobs IN US     58:32.5   
10    Annemarie Loria  208 53  143     F      Holt MI US             59:16.3   
11    Tracie Whittum   2   50  156     F      Howell MI US           1:02:47.2 
12    Jenny Gierman    151 53  161     F      Dryden MI US           1:04:56.3 
13    Sharon Gibson    81  53  170     F      Pleasant Ridge MI US   1:07:51.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lemon James           234 56  47      F        US                39:50.4   
2     Becky Mincmeff        241 58  70      F        US                44:58.3   
3     Shelia Allen          236 58  72      F        US                45:31.1   
4     Lynn Stanley          65  55  90      F      Swartz Creek MI US  48:02.9   
5     Kimberly Turner       165 55  108     F      Grand Blanc MI US   52:14.8   
6     Helaine Hunscher      105 59  111     F      Ann Arbor MI US     52:22.4   
7     LInda Hall            217 57  118     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 53:00.5   
8     Terry Onica           57  58  121     F      Novi MI US          53:25.8   
9     Lori Fletcher         77  58  175     F      Grand Ledge MI US   1:09:55.6 
10    Mary Hecksel-Guilford 49  57  194     F      Lansing MI US       1:21:21.3 
11    Maribeth Goodheart    64  58  202     F      Swartz Creek MI US  1:32:18.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Teresa Martin 69  62  89      F      Freeland MI US 48:02.9 
2     Trudy Tabor   172 63  109     F      Fenton MI US   52:16.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ann Little              115 67  98      F      Ann Arbor MI US   50:29.0   
2     Teresa DuBois           15  67  116     F      Croswell MI US    52:40.8   
3     Debby Mansel            21  65  124     F      Potterville MI US 54:12.8   
4     Carol Poenisch          32  67  151     F      Northville MI US  1:00:15.1 
5     Mary Beth Dillon-Butler 246 66  152     F        US              1:00:15.6 
6     Vicki Siegrist          205 67  155     F      Grand Ledge MI US 1:01:41.0 
7     Linda Gibson            72  67  195     F      Howell MI US      1:21:39.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Pam Provost    10  71  122     F      Sandusky MI US   53:29.2   
2     Maggy Zidar    229 71  160     F        US             1:04:56.0 
3     Lois Berkowitz 238 72  171     F        US             1:08:45.3 
4     Chris Ferris   127 72  186     F      Lansing MI US    1:17:10.2 
5     Wendy Fergason 35  70  196     F      South Bend IN US 1:21:44.5 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joyce Dryer  90  76  178     F      Lansing MI US     1:11:53.6 
2     Jane Frasier 47  76  179     F      Grand Blanc MI US 1:12:10.3 
3     Nina Bovio   228 75  197     F        US              1:22:51.0 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brenda Murphy 244 99  185     F        US     1:16:19.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.