Results For
JUST RUN. TREMONT

Cleveland, OH 44113
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Sex Gender Place Age City          State Chip Time  Pace  Division Division        
                                                                                          Place                    
===== ==== ==================== === ============ === ============= ===== ========== ===== ======== =============== 
1     5210 Joe Tomasi           M   1            42  Cleveland     OH    0:20:33.36 6:38  1        M Top 5 Overall 
2     4743 Don Urbancsik        M   2            60  Mentor        OH    0:23:31.08 7:35  2        M Top 5 Overall 
3     5182 Kirk Lutz            M   3            28  Cleveland     OH    0:23:44.37 7:39  3        M Top 5 Overall 
4     5208 Richard Sotomayor    M   4            36  Cleveland     OH    0:24:10.74 7:48  4        M Top 5 Overall 
5     4724 Fred Martin          M   5            62  Avon Lake     OH    0:25:38.98 8:16  5        M Top 5 Overall 
6     5219 Steve Kanta          M   6            38  Strongsville  OH    0:26:00.15 8:23  1        M3039           
7     5211 Ken Dauenhauer       M   7            46  Mentor        OH    0:26:41.74 8:37  1        M4049           
8     5227 Daniel Kelsch        M   8            59  Lakewood      OH    0:27:22.76 8:50  1        M5059           
9     5228 Dan Riley            M   9            59  Avon Lake     OH    0:27:22.89 8:50  2        M5059           
10    5216 Jenn Fassbinder      F   1            37  Lakewood      OH    0:27:25.44 8:51  1        F Top 5 Overall 
11    5190 Debbie Connelly      F   2            58  Rocky River   OH    0:27:27.58 8:51  2        F Top 5 Overall 
12    5173 John Elffers         M   10           62  Hudson        OH    0:27:37.17 8:55  1        M6069           
13    5205 Jordan Moore         F   3            25  Cleveland     OH    0:27:47.76 8:58  3        F Top 5 Overall 
14    5225 Lindsey Remington    F   4            29  Charlotte     NC    0:27:47.92 8:58  4        F Top 5 Overall 
15    5223 Nicole Zambory       F   5            28  Cleveland     OH    0:27:49.03 8:58  5        F Top 5 Overall 
16    5203 Daniel Burke         M   11           30  Cleveland     OH    0:27:49.11 8:58  2        M3039           
17    5202 Mark Gustetic        M   12           38  Cleveland     OH    0:27:49.60 8:59  3        M3039           
18    5224 Ariana Prinzbach     F   6            28  Brecksville   OH    0:27:52.87 9:00  1        F2029           
19    4720 Tracy David          F   7            52  Conneaut      OH    0:27:53.07 9:00  1        F5059           
20    5206 Chris Steinbauer     M   13           24  Cleveland     OH    0:27:53.92 9:00  1        M2029           
21    4740 Kelly Timmerman      F   8            41  Parma         OH    0:28:02.37 9:03  1        F4049           
22    5180 Holly Weber          F   9            53  Vermilion     OH    0:29:12.68 9:25  2        F5059           
23    4737 Bryant Bay           M   14           59  Cleveland     OH    0:29:33.37 9:32  3        M5059           
24    5164 Jonathan Hearn       M   15           23  Cleveland     OH    0:29:34.85 9:33  2        M2029           
25    5213 James Alderman       M   16           29  Marysville    OH    0:29:55.28 9:39  3        M2029           
26    4734 TIffany Stropko      F   10           42  Medina        OH    0:30:37.39 9:53  2        F4049           
27    5187 Megan Belden         F   11           29  North Olmsted OH    0:31:15.08 10:05 2        F2029           
28    5171 Mary Hailer          F   12           70  Stow          OH    0:31:16.13 10:05 1        F7099           
29    5178 Geoff Mince          M   17           57  Medina        OH    0:31:23.22 10:07 4        M5059           
30    5209 Nena Moskwa          F   13           65  North Olmsted OH    0:31:24.42 10:08 1        F6069           
31    5179 Robert Mitman        M   18           54  Medina        OH    0:31:27.90 10:09 5        M5059           
32    5165 Dave Martin          M   19           58  Chagrin Falls OH    0:31:51.63 10:17 6        M5059           
33    5215 Nicole Pytlak        F   14           36  Cleveland     OH    0:31:57.55 10:19 1        F3039           
34    4747 Doug Michelsen       M   20           50  Avon          OH    0:32:04.43 10:21 7        M5059           
35    5177 Samantha Jakab       F   15           29  Brunswick     OH    0:32:07.55 10:22 3        F2029           
36    5207 Meghin Hogan         F   16           37  Parma         OH    0:32:16.71 10:25 2        F3039           
37    5204 Brittany May         F   17           29  Avon          OH    0:33:32.23 10:49 4        F2029           
38    4750 Kortni Spates        F   18           24  Euclid        OH    0:33:50.70 10:55 5        F2029           
39    4732 Sophia Caruso        F   19           16  Cleveland     OH    0:33:53.86 10:56 1        F0119           
40    4727 Maria Smialek        F   20           16  Cleveland     OH    0:33:54.75 10:56 2        F0119           
41    5174 Alicia McCready      F   21           39  Willard       OH    0:34:02.95 10:59 3        F3039           
42    4710 Concetta Formichelli F   22           54  Mayfield hts  OH    0:34:23.46 11:06 3        F5059           
43    5220 Jennifer Freyhauf    F   23           33  Mentor        OH    0:34:47.21 11:13 4        F3039           
44    5221 Carlos Bellinger     M   21           34  Mentor        OH    0:34:47.31 11:13 4        M3039           
45    5188 Maggie Greenwood     F   24           28  fairview park OH    0:35:49.71 11:33 6        F2029           
46    5189 Brianna Mirtich      F   25           28  Rocky River   OH    0:35:49.81 11:33 7        F2029           
47    5167 Crystal Reed         F   26           33  Cleveland     OH    0:35:59.23 11:37 5        F3039           
48    5181 Marlee Mitchell      M   22           23  Lorain        OH    0:36:36.49 11:49 4        M2029           
49    5226 Ross Miller          M   23           44  Cleveland     OH    0:38:20.36 12:22 2        M4049           
50    5175 Lynn Bradley         F   27           58  Milan         OH    0:38:31.11 12:26 4        F5059           
51    5172 Stephen Hailer       M   24           70  Stow          OH    0:38:31.78 12:26 1        M7099           
52    5176 Laz Jakab            M   25           58  Brunswick     OH    0:38:36.73 12:27 8        M5059           
53    5166 Karen Hentemann      F   28           49  Westlake      OH    0:38:43.92 12:30 3        F4049           
54    5214 Deanna Black         F   29           53  Rocky River   OH    0:39:06.69 12:37 5        F5059           
55    5222 Christel Best        F   30           53  Cleveland     OH    0:39:07.10 12:37 6        F5059           
56    5191 Stephanie Mueller    F   31           43  Medina        OH    0:39:18.25 12:41 4        F4049           
57    5163 Kimberley Spates     F   32           49  Euclid        OH    0:39:30.79 12:45 5        F4049           
58    5168 William Rybak        M   26           67  Cleveland     OH    0:41:26.92 13:22 2        M6069           
59    5217 Caroline Bialke      F   33           29  Akron         OH    0:41:39.93 13:26 8        F2029           
60    5218 R. Bialke            M   27           6   Akron         OH    0:41:42.98 13:27 1        M0119           
61    2510 Leslie Burns         F   34           47  Medina        OH    0:44:16.17 14:17 6        F4049           
62    5192 Kelsey Burns         F   35           19  Medina        OH    0:44:16.73 14:17 3        F0119           
63    4707 Marie Nielsen        F   36           57  Cheektowags   NY    0:45:15.13 14:36 7        F5059           
64    4708 Chris Oberg          M   28           54  Frewsburg     NY    0:45:15.48 14:36 9        M5059           
65    5186 Deborah Hissong      F   37           60  Seville       OH    0:46:51.51 15:07 2        F6069           
66    5170 Dave Gretick         M   29           57  Cleveland     OH    0:47:02.06 15:10 10       M5059           
67    5169 Tracy Gretick        F   38           55  Cleveland     OH    0:47:03.89 15:11 8        F5059           
68    4744 Karen Michelsen      F   39           50  Avon          OH    0:48:32.00 15:39 9        F5059           
69    4706 Peggy Jedlinski      F   40           64  Parma         OH    0:49:21.63 15:55 3        F6069           
70    5183 Darcy Sentowsky      F   41           54  Bedford       OH    0:50:25.16 16:16 10       F5059           
71    5193 Bonnie Hughes        F   42           63  Akron         OH    0:50:28.72 16:17 4        F6069           
72    5194 Peter Hughes         M   30           64  Akron         OH    0:50:28.90 16:17 3        M6069           
73    5184 Eileen Fox           F   43           52  North Olmsted OH    0:50:41.62 16:21 11       F5059           
74    5185 Marie McDonnell      F   44           55  Cleveland     OH    0:50:43.48 16:22 12       F5059           
75    4748 Lora Balka           F   45           44  Grafton       OH    0:51:46.06 16:42 7        F4049           
76    4749 Cliff Balka          M   31           49  Grafton       OH    0:51:46.44 16:42 3        M4049           
77    5212 Brianna Ornelas      F   46           23  Painesville   OH    0:52:02.39 16:47 9        F2029           
78    4725 Melinda Oliver       F   47           51  Euclid        OH    0:57:36.33 18:35 13       F5059           
79    4726 Catherine Payne      F   48           55  Willoughby    OH    0:57:36.97 18:35 14       F5059           


Male Top 5 Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Joe Tomasi        5210 42  1       Cleveland OH US 20:33.36 
2     Don Urbancsik     4743 60  2       Mentor OH US    23:31.08 
3     Kirk Lutz         5182 28  3       Cleveland OH US 23:44.37 
4     Richard Sotomayor 5208 36  4       Cleveland OH US 24:10.74 
5     Fred Martin       4724 62  5       Avon Lake OH US 25:38.98 


Female Top 5 Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Jenn Fassbinder   5216 37  10      Lakewood OH US    27:25.44 
2     Debbie Connelly   5190 58  11      Rocky River OH US 27:27.58 
3     Jordan Moore      5205 25  13      Cleveland OH US   27:47.76 
4     Lindsey Remington 5225 29  14      Charlotte NC US   27:47.92 
5     Nicole Zambory    5223 28  15      Cleveland OH US   27:49.03 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.