Results For
JUST RUN. TREMONT

Cleveland, OH 44113
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City             State Chip Time  Pace  Division Division        
                                                                                              Place                    
===== ==== ===================== === ============ === ================ ===== ========== ===== ======== =============== 
1     1418 Mark Durno            M   1            52  Fairview Park    OH    0:33:23.21 6:41  1        M Top 5 Overall 
2     1467 Frank Zgrabik         M   2            38  Sagamore Hills   OH    0:33:38.13 6:44  2        M Top 5 Overall 
3     1613 Andrew Zgrabik        M   3            32  Brecksville      OH    0:34:48.94 6:58  3        M Top 5 Overall 
4     1686 Joseph Zbasnik        M   4            27  Eastlake         OH    0:36:56.56 7:23  4        M Top 5 Overall 
5     2611 Steve Amicone         M   5            51  Cleveland        OH    0:37:09.15 7:26  5        M Top 5 Overall 
6     2509 Douglas Holtzman      M   6            34  Twinsburg        OH    0:38:01.90 7:36  1        M3039           
7     1647 Mike Madison          M   7            61  North Olmsted    OH    0:38:30.52 7:42  1        M6069           
8     2586 Matthew Barber        M   8            42  North Ridgeville OH    0:39:22.41 7:52  1        M4049           
9     2508 Audrey Holtzman       F   1            33  Twinsburg        OH    0:39:23.88 7:53  1        F Top 5 Overall 
10    2517 Luke Lindberg         M   9            42  Shaker Heights   OH    0:39:33.57 7:55  2        M4049           
11    1462 Steven Youngkin       M   10           51  Cuyahoga Falls   OH    0:40:45.79 8:09  1        M5059           
12    2614 Timothy Matthews      M   11           36  Cleveland        OH    0:41:18.70 8:16  2        M3039           
13    1661 John Broering         M   12           30  Lakewood         OH    0:41:34.67 8:19  3        M3039           
14    1597 Adam Gockowski        M   13           31  Lakewood         OH    0:41:53.74 8:23  4        M3039           
15    1738 Ellen Lutz            F   2            28  Cleveland        OH    0:42:30.53 8:30  2        F Top 5 Overall 
16    2632 Garrett Robison       M   14           42  Hinckley         OH    0:42:47.10 8:33  3        M4049           
17    1575 Charles Katelanos     M   15           38  Lakewood         OH    0:42:55.68 8:35  5        M3039           
18    2700 Ethan Andrews         M   16           20  Wadsworth        OH    0:43:16.75 8:39  1        M2029           
19    1481 Angela Sanford        F   3            40  Cleveland        OH    0:43:40.35 8:44  3        F Top 5 Overall 
20    1414 Donna Goetsch         F   4            52  Chagrin Falls    OH    0:44:22.81 8:53  4        F Top 5 Overall 
21    1689 David Moore           M   17           39  Stow             OH    0:45:09.11 9:02  6        M3039           
22    1706 Mercedez Hathcock     F   5            45  Olmsted Falls    OH    0:45:35.85 9:07  5        F Top 5 Overall 
23    1413 Alexander Goetsch     M   18           51  Bentleyville     OH    0:45:51.72 9:10  2        M5059           
24    2485 Chris Swanson         M   19           37  Cleveland        OH    0:46:17.37 9:15  7        M3039           
25    1688 Anonymous Participant M   20           43                         0:46:47.22 9:21  4        M4049           
26    1687 Nathan Reyes          M   21           41  Kent             OH    0:47:54.34 9:35  5        M4049           
27    1536 Corrina Siciliano     F   6            46  Westlake         OH    0:47:58.90 9:36  1        F4049           
28    2524 Lois Lee              F   7            54  Westlake         OH    0:48:04.18 9:37  1        F5059           
29    2613 Larry Mcsweeney       M   22           58  Cleveland        OH    0:48:07.75 9:38  3        M5059           
30    2970 Jim Lombardo          M   23           44  Mentor           OH    0:48:10.66 9:38  6        M4049           
31    2488 Rob Remington         M   24           59  Brecksville      OH    0:48:12.24 9:38  4        M5059           
32    2960 Lynn Yocum            F   8            32  Chagrin Falls    OH    0:48:19.17 9:40  1        F3039           
33    2966 Polyxeni Philippidou  F   9            39  Cleveland        OH    0:48:41.42 9:44  2        F3039           
34    1572 Charles Smialek       M   25           44  Cleveland        OH    0:49:18.10 9:52  7        M4049           
35    1403 Stephen Pauley        M   26           53  Oberlin          OH    0:49:55.93 9:59  5        M5059           
36    2538 Cathy Rusnak          F   10           55  North Olmsted    OH    0:50:51.07 10:10 2        F5059           
37    2553 Dan Kovijanich        M   27           61  Avon Lake        OH    0:50:51.07 10:10 2        M6069           
38    1605 Peter Dyczkiewycz     M   28           73  Northfield       OH    0:51:16.05 10:15 1        M7099           
39    1724 Patricia Saladin      F   11           64  Amherst          OH    0:52:47.06 10:33 1        F6069           
40    1408 Jeffrey Grover        M   29           53  SHEFFIELD VLG    OH    0:54:46.30 10:57 6        M5059           
41    2515 Yulia Maly            F   12           52  Cleveland        OH    0:55:44.30 11:09 3        F5059           
42    2516 Marina Koslen         F   13           46  Chagrin Falls    OH    0:55:44.77 11:09 2        F4049           
43    2484 Marina Pelemis        F   14           29  Cuyahoga Falls   OH    0:57:43.84 11:33 1        F2029           
44    1786 Courtney Lawrence     F   15           29  Massillon        OH    0:57:44.33 11:33 2        F2029           
45    2606 Monica Balyer         F   16           43  Cleveland        OH    1:00:59.20 12:12 3        F4049           
46    2556 David Schultz         M   30           66  Medina           OH    1:02:11.23 12:26 3        M6069           
47    1722 Christina Janus       F   17           52  Aurora           OH    1:12:20.54 14:28 4        F5059           
48    1747 Lisa Owens            F   18           37  Richfield        OH    1:12:47.50 14:34 3        F3039           
49    1761 Alexis Owens          F   19           14  Richfield        OH    1:15:46.83 15:09 1        F0119           


Male Top 5 Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Mark Durno     1418 52  1       Fairview Park OH US  33:23.21 
2     Frank Zgrabik  1467 38  2       Sagamore Hills OH US 33:38.13 
3     Andrew Zgrabik 1613 32  3       Brecksville OH US    34:48.94 
4     Joseph Zbasnik 1686 27  4       Eastlake OH US       36:56.56 
5     Steve Amicone  2611 51  5       Cleveland OH US      37:09.15 


Female Top 5 Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Audrey Holtzman   2508 33  9       Twinsburg OH US     39:23.88 
2     Ellen Lutz        1738 28  15      Cleveland OH US     42:30.53 
3     Angela Sanford    1481 40  19      Cleveland OH US     43:40.35 
4     Donna Goetsch     1414 52  20      Chagrin Falls OH US 44:22.81 
5     Mercedez Hathcock 1706 45  22      Olmsted Falls OH US 45:35.85 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.