Hannah Rose O'Leary 5k Run/Walk

Fri July 3, 2020 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                        Gender City               State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time                Percentage Place             
===== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     Nolan Campbell              M      Piqua              OH    0:17:09.2 5:31  16  76.5       1        M Open   
2     Byron Kimmel                M      Tipp City          OH    0:17:41.8 5:42  46  80.0       1        M 45-49  
3     David Larson                M      Covington          OH    0:17:45.4 5:43  40  76.2       1        M 40-44  
4     Paul Hinds                  M      Piqua              OH    0:17:54.7 5:46  16  73.2       1        M 15-19  
5     Dylan Taylor                M      Tipp City          OH    0:18:25.5 5:56  16  71.2       2        M 15-19  
6     Trenton Brown               M      Tipp City          OH    0:18:33.6 5:58  17  69.8       3        M 15-19  
7     Jesse Furman                M      Piqua              OH    0:18:42.7 6:01  16  70.1       4        M 15-19  
8     Austin Rogers               M      Tipp City          OH    0:18:45.1 6:02  18  68.5       5        M 15-19  
9     Benjamin Smith              M      Findlay            OH    0:18:48.1 6:03  16  69.8       6        M 15-19  
10    Assistant Coach Mason       M      Troy               OH    0:19:08.9 6:10                 1        M 0-14   
11    Coach Kion                  M      Troy               OH    0:19:09.0 6:10  30  67.1       1        M 30-34  
12    Brittany Arnold             F      Botkins            OH    0:19:09.1 6:10  14  82.2       1        F Open   
13    Noah Burgh                  M      Piqua              OH    0:19:14.0 6:11  13  72.1       2        M 0-14   
14    Joel Gaier                  M      Houston            OH    0:19:38.3 6:19  21  65.4       1        M 20-24  
15    Adam Hewitt                 M      Troy               OH    0:19:58.2 6:26  36  65.8       1        M 35-39  
16    Allen Newbauer              M      Ansonia            OH    0:19:59.9 6:26  41  68.2       2        M 40-44  
17    Matt Conner                 M      Cincinatti         OH    0:20:03.3 6:27  20  64.1       2        M 20-24  
18    Annie Sinning               F                               0:20:14.1 6:31  16  75.2       1        F 15-19  
19    Cassie Scrubb               F      Piqua              OH    0:20:30.9 6:36  16  74.2       2        F 15-19  
20    Harry Lian                  M      Dayton             OH    0:21:15.6 6:51  17  60.9       7        M 15-19  
21    Frankie Jones               M      Findlay            OH    0:21:22.2 6:53  17  60.6       8        M 15-19  
22    Michael Blevins             M      Tipp City          OH    0:21:29.2 6:55  17  60.3       9        M 15-19  
23    Jason Tyler                 M      Cincinnati         OH    0:21:29.4 6:55  41  63.4       3        M 40-44  
24    Andrew Hartley              M      Vandalia           OH    0:21:33.9 6:56  22  59.6       3        M 20-24  
25    Joseph Tesch                M      Tipp City          OH    0:21:43.1 6:59  22  59.2       4        M 20-24  
26    Rodney Washburn Jr          M      Vandalia           OH    0:21:44.3 7:00  18  59.1       10       M 15-19  
27    Conor Hartley               M      Vandalia           OH    0:21:47.2 7:01  18  59.0       11       M 15-19  
28    Eva goubeaux                F      Houston            OH    0:22:29.9 7:14  14  70.0       1        F 0-14   
29    Mitchell Strehle            M      Dayton             OH    0:22:36.0 7:16  14  60.0       3        M 0-14   
30    Scott Snyder                M      Dayton             OH    0:22:42.7 7:19  41  60.0       4        M 40-44  
31    Landon Kimmel               M      Tipp City          OH    0:22:45.1 7:19  13  60.9       4        M 0-14   
32    Wyatt Leet                  M      Tipp City          OH    0:23:14.0 7:29  18  55.3       12       M 15-19  
33    Mason Kimmel                M      Tipp City          OH    0:23:18.0 7:30  17  55.6       13       M 15-19  
34    Martin Jones                M      Findlay            OH    0:23:21.0 7:31  15  57.0       14       M 15-19  
35    Nick Wolters                M      Sidney             OH    0:23:24.5 7:32  30  54.9       2        M 30-34  
36    Beth Hoying                 F      Fort Thomas        KY    0:23:24.5 7:32  24  62.9       1        F 20-24  
37    Hayden Sever                M      Piqua              OH    0:23:30.1 7:34  15  56.6       15       M 15-19  
38    Mike Brockert               M      Troy               OH    0:23:36.7 7:36  61  67.8       1        M 60-64  
39    Anthony Larger              M      Piqua              OH    0:23:41.1 7:37  39  56.7       2        M 35-39  
40    N. Dietz                    M      Sidney             OH    0:23:46.1 7:39  12  60.0       5        M 0-14   
41    Eva Dexter                  F      Troy               OH    0:23:50.2 7:40  14  66.1       2        F 0-14   
42    Thomas Zink                 M      Springfield        OH    0:23:51.7 7:41  52  62.2       1        M 50-54  
43    Justin Tucker               M      Troy               OH    0:23:52.8 7:41  33  54.2       3        M 30-34  
44    Chance Newberry             M      Lexington          MI    0:23:56.3 7:42  20  53.7       5        M 20-24  
45    Calli Townsend              F      Lexington          MI    0:23:56.4 7:42  21  61.5       2        F 20-24  
46    Craig Berger                M      Anna               OH    0:23:57.5 7:43  38  55.7       3        M 35-39  
47    Mike Sherry                 M      Piqua              OH    0:24:02.8 7:44  32  53.6       4        M 30-34  
48    Brandon Lewis               M      Troy               OH    0:24:08.6 7:46  21  53.2       6        M 20-24  
49    Caleb Ziegenbusch           M      Vandalia           OH    0:24:38.8 7:56  14  55.0       6        M 0-14   
50    Rylan Dadey                 M      Dayton             OH    0:24:45.6 7:58  13  56.0       7        M 0-14   
51    Nathan Sollmann             M      Sidney             OH    0:24:50.6 8:00  15  53.5       16       M 15-19  
52    Nick Kellner                M      Hamilton           OH    0:24:57.5 8:02  14  54.3       8        M 0-14   
53    E. Reilly                   F      Cincinnati         OH    0:25:03.1 8:04  11  67.1       3        F 0-14   
54    Aiden Burns                 M      Piqua              OH    0:25:03.4 8:04  14  54.1       9        M 0-14   
55    Stephen Lutz                M      Findlay            OH    0:25:09.0 8:06  55  60.5       1        M 55-59  
56    Conor Oleary                M      Sidney             OH    0:25:09.4 8:06  19  51.1       17       M 15-19  
57    Therese Larson              F      Springfield        OH    0:25:18.1 8:09  44  61.5       1        F 40-44  
58    L. Smith                    M      Findlay            OH    0:25:23.7 8:10  11  58.1       10       M 0-14   
59    Michael Rogers              M      Tipp City          OH    0:25:33.5 8:14  23  50.3       7        M 20-24  
60    Alex hartings               M      SAINT HENRY        OH    0:25:59.3 8:22  22  49.4       8        M 20-24  
61    Chaz Stiffler               M      Vandalia           OH    0:26:02.5 8:23  14  52.0       11       M 0-14   
62    Liam Hatgas                 M      Cleveland          OH    0:26:08.1 8:25  15  50.9       18       M 15-19  
63    Jeremy knapke               M      PIQUA              OH    0:26:10.2 8:25  44  53.3       5        M 40-44  
64    David Brunner               M      Sidney             OH    0:26:15.2 8:27  16  50.0       19       M 15-19  
65    Katie Reeder                F      Tipp City          OH    0:26:15.5 8:27  18  56.4       3        F 15-19  
66    scott hartings              M      Saint Henry        OH    0:26:23.7 8:30  49  54.9       2        M 45-49  
67    Summer Dilbone              F      Troy               OH    0:26:27.1 8:31  39  56.9       1        F 35-39  
68    Abbey Hewitt                F      Troy               OH    0:26:36.6 8:34  36  55.9       2        F 35-39  
69    Denita Fulllam              F      Vandalia           OH    0:26:41.3 8:35  51  62.4       1        F 50-54  
70    Shae Goubeaux               F      Houston            OH    0:26:47.5 8:37  21  55.0       3        F 20-24  
71    R. Reilly                   F      Cincinnati         OH    0:26:47.6 8:37  12  61.3       4        F 0-14   
72    Agnes Schmiesing            F      Sidney             OH    0:26:50.9 8:38  16  56.7       4        F 15-19  
73    Allison BORNHORST           F      PIQUA, OH          OH    0:27:06.7 8:44  19  54.3       5        F 15-19  
74    Grace Monnin                F      Piqua              OH    0:27:06.9 8:44  19  54.3       6        F 15-19  
75    Brian Adams                 M      Sidney             OH    0:27:07.7 8:44  29  47.4       1        M 25-29  
76    Daniel Kellner              M      Hamilton           OH    0:27:08.0 8:44  50  53.9       2        M 50-54  
77    Ruth Alexander              F      Piqua              OH    0:27:11.3 8:45  38  55.1       3        F 35-39  
78    Jaran Wenrick               M      Tipp City          OH    0:27:19.3 8:48  19  47.0       20       M 15-19  
79    James Larger                M      Piqua              OH    0:27:50.2 8:58  15  47.8       21       M 15-19  
80    Dan Davis                   M      Dayton             OH    0:27:55.1 8:59  25  46.0       2        M 25-29  
81    Mariana Kellner             F      Sidney             OH    0:27:55.1 8:59  18  53.0       7        F 15-19  
82    Joseph Hatgas               M      Cleveland          OH    0:27:58.8 9:00  16  46.9       22       M 15-19  
83    Isaiah Edmondson            M      Dayton             OH    0:28:01.1 9:01  15  47.5       23       M 15-19  
84    Mindy Hampshire             F      Piqua              OH    0:28:10.0 9:04  34  52.5       1        F 30-34  
85    Dave Dilbone                M      Troy               OH    0:28:10.1 9:04  41  48.4       6        M 40-44  
86    Sophia Flood                F      New Bremen         OH    0:28:12.1 9:05  18  52.5       8        F 15-19  
87    E. O'leary                  M      Piqua              OH    0:28:12.3 9:05  12  50.6       12       M 0-14   
88    Richard Herbst              M      Vandalia           OH    0:28:13.6 9:05  54  53.4       3        M 50-54  
89    Nathan Reilly               M      Cincinnati         OH    0:28:16.2 9:06  43  48.9       7        M 40-44  
90    L. Dietz                    M      Sidney             OH    0:28:18.4 9:07  8   60.1       13       M 0-14   
91    Bill Zimmerman              M      Sidney             OH    0:28:20.1 9:07  41  48.1       8        M 40-44  
92    E. Combs                    F      Tipp City          OH    0:28:21.4 9:08  12  57.9       5        F 0-14   
93    Tim Benjamin                M      Saint Marys        OH    0:28:21.5 9:08  45  49.5       3        M 45-49  
94    Unknown Partic. 894         M                               0:28:23.0 9:08                 14       M 0-14   
95    Elias Bezy                  M      Sidney             OH    0:28:43.1 9:15  19  44.7       24       M 15-19  
96    Brayden Stouffer            M      Spring Valley      OH    0:28:45.7 9:15  16  45.6       25       M 15-19  
97    H. Dietz                    F      Sidney             OH    0:28:46.2 9:16  12  57.1       6        F 0-14   
98    Scott Fullam                M      Vandalia           OH    0:28:48.0 9:16  51  51.2       4        M 50-54  
99    Michael Hatgas              M      Cleveland          OH    0:29:01.7 9:21  15  45.8       26       M 15-19  
100   A. White                    M      Dayton             OH    0:29:05.7 9:22  12  49.0       15       M 0-14   
101   Andrew White                M      Dayton             OH    0:29:14.8 9:25  51  50.4       5        M 50-54  
102   Dwane Rowley                M      Piqua              OH    0:29:25.4 9:28  42  46.7       9        M 40-44  
103   Maria Schmiesing            F      Sidney             OH    0:29:27.5 9:29  18  50.2       9        F 15-19  
104   Kiera Burns                 F      Piqua              OH    0:29:28.4 9:29  19  50.0       10       F 15-19  
105   Greg Campbell               M      Piqua              OH    0:29:28.4 9:29  51  50.0       6        M 50-54  
106   Jonathan Reilly             M      Cincinnati         OH    0:29:36.3 9:32  14  45.8       16       M 0-14   
107   Jason Taylor                M      Tipp City          OH    0:29:39.0 9:33  43  46.7       10       M 40-44  
108   D. Reilly                   F      Cincinnati         OH    0:29:41.6 9:33  9   59.7       7        F 0-14   
109   Lain McCollough             M      Opp                AL    0:29:43.0 9:34  15  44.8       27       M 15-19  
110   David Oleary                M      Sidney             OH    0:29:52.6 9:37  47  47.8       4        M 45-49  
111   Meghann Boguszewski         F      Cincinnati         OH    0:29:53.7 9:37  39  50.3       4        F 35-39  
112   Andy Monnin                 M      Piqua              OH    0:29:55.6 9:38  50  48.8       7        M 50-54  
113   Adam Flood                  M      New Bremen         OH    0:30:00.6 9:40  13  46.2       17       M 0-14   
114   Donovan Oleary              M      Piqua              OH    0:30:02.9 9:40  14  45.1       18       M 0-14   
115   Michael Oleary              M      Sidney             OH    0:30:03.0 9:40  16  43.6       28       M 15-19  
116   Audrey Nichols              F      Vandalia           OH    0:30:17.3 9:45  14  52.0       8        F 0-14   
117   Brandon Berger              M      Anna               OH    0:30:18.8 9:45  14  44.7       19       M 0-14   
118   Tom Richard                 M      Covington          OH    0:30:45.0 9:54  44  45.4       11       M 40-44  
119   Riley Hire                  M      Wapakoneta         OH    0:30:46.5 9:54  25  41.8       3        M 25-29  
120   Julie Monnin                F      Piqua              OH    0:30:49.5 9:55  50  53.5       2        F 50-54  
121   Kara Kellner                F      Sidney             OH    0:30:49.8 9:55  13  52.1       9        F 0-14   
122   Owen Quinter                M      Piqua              OH    0:30:53.5 9:57  13  44.9       20       M 0-14   
123   A. Cianciolo                M      Troy               OH    0:30:54.0 9:57  8   55.0       21       M 0-14   
124   Tony Cianciolo              M      Troy               OH    0:30:54.2 9:57  38  43.1       4        M 35-39  
125   Spencer Ford                M      Piqua              OH    0:30:54.4 9:57  13  44.9       22       M 0-14   
126   Kyrie Kellner               F      Sidney             OH    0:31:01.4 9:59  24  47.5       4        F 20-24  
127   Calla Nichols               F      Vandalia           OH    0:31:03.6 10:00 14  50.7       10       F 0-14   
128   Travis Liening              M      Troy               OH    0:31:05.4 10:00 42  44.2       12       M 40-44  
129   Bree Bezy                   F      Sidney             OH    0:31:08.5 10:01 43  49.6       2        F 40-44  
130   Anne Lyons                  F      Huber Heights      OH    0:31:10.1 10:02 18  47.5       11       F 15-19  
131   Rob Woehrmyer               M      Piqua              OH    0:31:17.9 10:04 30  41.1       5        M 30-34  
132   L. Zimmerman                F      Sidney             OH    0:31:19.3 10:05 9   56.6       11       F 0-14   
133   Emilee VanSkiver            M      Sidney             OH    0:31:19.6 10:05 14  43.3       23       M 0-14   
134   Wyatt Earhart               M      Troy               OH    0:31:20.3 10:05 15  42.4       29       M 15-19  
135   David Rossman               M      Sidney             OH    0:31:20.4 10:05 16  41.9       30       M 15-19  
136   Brennan Potts               M      Sidney             OH    0:31:47.5 10:14 13  43.6       24       M 0-14   
137   Theresa Packard             F      Troy               OH    0:31:51.6 10:15 44  48.8       3        F 40-44  
138   Laura Cianciolo             F      Sidney             OH    0:31:59.7 10:18 57  55.8       1        F 55-59  
139   Owen Liening                M      Troy               OH    0:32:01.0 10:18 13  43.3       25       M 0-14   
140   Landon Rich                 M      Troy               OH    0:32:34.1 10:29 18  39.5       31       M 15-19  
141   Amy Winner-Susag            F      Dayton             OH    0:32:40.6 10:31 46  48.4       1        F 45-49  
142   Shannon White               F      Dayton             OH    0:32:40.6 10:31 49  49.9       2        F 45-49  
143   Emily Dadey                 F      Dayton             OH    0:32:41.0 10:31 44  47.6       4        F 40-44  
144   Monica Fuerst               F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    0:32:43.0 10:32 23  45.0       5        F 20-24  
145   Emily Reinhart              F      Sidney             OH    0:32:48.9 10:34 22  44.9       6        F 20-24  
146   Colin Potts                 M      Sidney             OH    0:33:04.5 10:39 13  41.9       26       M 0-14   
147   Hope Anthony                F      Piqua              OH    0:33:05.8 10:39 18  44.7       12       F 15-19  
148   Bobbi Rockwood              F      Houston            OH    0:33:19.5 10:44 42  46.0       5        F 40-44  
149   Kolbe Dax                   M      Hartford           WI    0:33:20.6 10:44 19  38.5       32       M 15-19  
150   Malia Tripodi               F      Independence       OH    0:33:20.7 10:44 19  44.2       13       F 15-19  
151   Kary Tollefson              F      Greenville         OH    0:33:21.7 10:44 17  44.9       14       F 15-19  
152   Steve Snyder                M      Covington          OH    0:33:26.2 10:46 49  43.4       5        M 45-49  
153   Peter Langenkamp            M      Coldwater          OH    0:33:41.1 10:51 34  38.5       6        M 30-34  
154   T. Wolford                  M      Troy               OH    0:33:42.9 10:51 12  42.3       27       M 0-14   
155   R. Landis                   F      Vandalia           OH    0:33:43.6 10:51 11  49.8       12       F 0-14   
156   Daniel Landis               M      Vandalia           OH    0:33:44.0 10:51 44  41.4       13       M 40-44  
157   Ty Landis                   M      Vandalia           OH    0:33:44.3 10:52 14  40.2       28       M 0-14   
158   Susan Egri                  F      Lima               OH    0:33:46.3 10:52 49  48.3       3        F 45-49  
159   Katelynn Rockwood           F      Houston            OH    0:34:04.6 10:58 15  45.4       15       F 15-19  
160   Kathy Stouffer              F      Spring Valley      OH    0:34:07.2 10:59 48  47.3       4        F 45-49  
161   Stacy Dietz                 F      Sidney             OH    0:34:11.5 11:00 40  44.3       6        F 40-44  
162   Carin Reeter                F      Piqua              OH    0:34:12.1 11:01 31  43.1       2        F 30-34  
163   Matt Dietz                  M      Sidney             OH    0:34:12.7 11:01 44  40.8       14       M 40-44  
164   K. Washburn                 F      Vandalia           OH    0:34:13.6 11:01 11  49.1       13       F 0-14   
165   Amanda Berger               F      Anna               OH    0:34:26.1 11:05 35  43.1       5        F 35-39  
166   Mikayla Jette               F      Englewood          OH    0:34:29.8 11:06 18  42.9       16       F 15-19  
167   Jana Potts                  F      Sidney             OH    0:34:38.2 11:09 52  48.6       3        F 50-54  
168   Carrie O’Leary            F      Sidney             OH    0:34:41.7 11:10 40  43.6       7        F 40-44  
169   Maria Kelley                F      Troy               OH    0:34:45.0 11:11 21  42.4       7        F 20-24  
170   Rochelle Rogers             F      Tipp City          OH    0:34:45.4 11:11 50  47.4       4        F 50-54  
171   J. Johnson                  M      Piqua              OH    0:34:51.2 11:13 12  40.9       29       M 0-14   
172   Monica Kellner              F      Hamilton           OH    0:34:55.6 11:15 18  42.4       17       F 15-19  
173   R. Wolford                  M      Troy               OH    0:35:20.1 11:22 10  43.5       30       M 0-14   
174   Chip Wolford                M      Troy               OH    0:35:21.0 11:23 37  37.4       5        M 35-39  
175   L. Dexter                   M      Troy               OH    0:35:21.1 11:23 11  41.8       31       M 0-14   
176   E. Smith                    F      Findlay            OH    0:35:23.2 11:23 9   50.1       14       F 0-14   
177   A. Ford                     F      Piqua              OH    0:35:23.5 11:23 12  46.4       15       F 0-14   
178   Angie Ford                  F      Piqua              OH    0:35:23.6 11:24 39  42.5       6        F 35-39  
179   L. Dexter                   F      Troy               OH    0:35:29.2 11:25 8   51.5       16       F 0-14   
180   C. Galbreath                M      Piqua              OH    0:35:29.2 11:25 12  40.2       32       M 0-14   
181   J. Hatgas                   M      Cleveland          OH    0:35:32.6 11:26 11  41.5       33       M 0-14   
182   Tonya Cox                   F      Troy               OH    0:35:49.1 11:32 44  43.4       8        F 40-44  
183   Rik Cox                     M      Troy               OH    0:35:49.3 11:32 57  43.2       2        M 55-59  
184   i. hartings                 M      SAINT HENRY        OH    0:35:52.9 11:33 10  42.8       34       M 0-14   
185   Emma Pruszynski             F      Dayton             OH    0:36:35.9 11:47 14  43.0       17       F 0-14   
186   Elly Dukes                  F      Vandalia           OH    0:36:42.7 11:49 17  40.8       18       F 15-19  
187   Melissa Johnston            F      Piqua              OH    0:36:44.0 11:49 35  40.4       7        F 35-39  
188   Daniel Fuerst               M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    0:36:58.8 11:54 22  34.7       9        M 20-24  
189   Abby Susag                  F      Dayton             OH    0:37:06.1 11:57 14  42.5       18       F 0-14   
190   T. Ryan Rogers              M      Tipp City          OH    0:37:12.8 11:59 49  39.0       6        M 45-49  
191   Kelly Bornhorst             F      Piqua              OH    0:37:59.7 12:14 47  42.0       5        F 45-49  
192   Jessica Washburn            F      Vandalia           OH    0:38:13.3 12:18 40  39.6       9        F 40-44  
193   Madison Hussey              F      Sidney             OH    0:38:27.1 12:23 21  38.3       8        F 20-24  
194   j. knapke                   M      Piqua              OH    0:38:38.0 12:26 12  36.9       35       M 0-14   
195   C. McKenzie                 M      Tipp City          OH    0:38:51.1 12:30 12  36.7       36       M 0-14   
196   K. Hampshire                M      Piqua              OH    0:38:54.4 12:31 9   41.4       37       M 0-14   
197   Tony Thomas                 M      Clayton            OH    0:39:38.1 12:45 55  38.4       3        M 55-59  
198   Shawn Thomas                F      Clayton            OH    0:39:38.3 12:46 50  41.6       5        F 50-54  
199   Joseph Bundy                M      Piqua              OH    0:39:39.8 12:46 58  39.3       4        M 55-59  
200   T. Hampshire                M      Piqua              OH    0:39:43.5 12:47 7   45.6       38       M 0-14   
201   Brad Hampshire              M      Piqua              OH    0:39:46.0 12:48 37  33.3       6        M 35-39  
202   Sarah Hartley               F      Vandalia           OH    0:39:55.0 12:51 20  36.9       9        F 20-24  
203   Rodney Washburn             M      Vandalia           OH    0:40:00.3 12:53 46  35.4       7        M 45-49  
204   Stacie Whetstone            F      Vandalia           OH    0:40:12.8 12:57 51  41.4       6        F 50-54  
205   Elizabeth Ziegenbusch       F      Vandalia           OH    0:40:14.6 12:57 40  37.6       10       F 40-44  
206   Debby Kellner               F      Hamilton           OH    0:40:15.4 12:57 50  40.9       7        F 50-54  
207   MaryClare Kellner           F      Hamilton           OH    0:40:15.6 12:58 22  36.6       10       F 20-24  
208   Madison McKenzie            F      Tipp City          OH    0:40:43.8 13:07 16  37.4       19       F 15-19  
209   Lukas Kelley                M      Troy               OH    0:40:43.8 13:07 22  31.5       10       M 20-24  
210   Hannah Campbell             F      Piqua              OH    0:40:49.6 13:08 20  36.1       11       F 20-24  
211   Steve Larger                M      Piqua              OH    0:41:21.6 13:19 58  37.7       5        M 55-59  
212   Colleen Gilardi             F      Troy               OH    0:41:22.7 13:19 49  39.4       6        F 45-49  
213   Jim Larson                  M      Covington          OH    0:41:24.0 13:20 75  45.3       1        M 70-99  
214   E. Edmondson                M      Dayton             OH    0:41:44.0 13:26 9   38.6       39       M 0-14   
215   Joely Rudy                  F      Piqua              OH    0:41:50.3 13:28 48  38.6       7        F 45-49  
216   Jessica Rudy                F      Piqua              OH    0:41:51.0 13:28 29  35.2       1        F 25-29  
217   Holly Herbst                F      Vandalia           OH    0:41:56.2 13:30 55  41.6       2        F 55-59  
218   Aaron Price                 M      Piqua              OH    0:42:07.6 13:34 28  30.5       4        M 25-29  
219   Stacey Rowley               F      Piqua              OH    0:42:11.2 13:35 42  36.3       11       F 40-44  
220   Keith Packard               M      Troy               OH    0:42:12.1 13:35 47  33.8       8        M 45-49  
221   Jenny Schilling             F      Troy               OH    0:42:12.9 13:35 69  49.2       1        F 65-69  
222   John Jones                  M      Milford            OH    0:42:17.9 13:37 16  31.0       33       M 15-19  
223   Maggie Adams                F      Sidney             OH    0:42:23.4 13:39 29  34.8       2        F 25-29  
224   M. Adams                    M      Sidney             OH    0:42:23.7 13:39 10  36.2       40       M 0-14   
225   Rachel hartings             F      SAINT HENRY        OH    0:42:49.2 13:47 13  37.5       19       F 0-14   
226   Emily Sowers                F      Piqua              OH    0:42:54.1 13:49 25  34.3       3        F 25-29  
227   Alicia Snyder               F      Dayton             OH    0:42:54.2 13:49 41  35.5       12       F 40-44  
228   Anna Reinhart               F      Sidney             OH    0:42:54.3 13:49 51  38.8       8        F 50-54  
229   L. Dexter                   F      Troy               OH    0:43:44.9 14:05 6   44.8       20       F 0-14   
230   Andrea Dexter               F      Troy               OH    0:43:45.5 14:05 44  35.5       13       F 40-44  
231   Josh York                   M      Miamisburg         OH    0:43:47.8 14:06 23  29.3       11       M 20-24  
232   F. O'leary                  M      Piqua              OH    0:43:48.6 14:06 10  35.1       41       M 0-14   
233   Andy Kragick                M      Dayton             OH    0:43:58.5 14:09 45  32.0       9        M 45-49  
234   Jim Sherry                  M      Piqua              OH    0:43:58.8 14:09 34  29.5       7        M 30-34  
235   O. Sherry                   F      Piqua              OH    0:44:01.5 14:10 11  38.2       21       F 0-14   
236   M. Hatgas                   F      Cleveland          OH    0:44:01.7 14:10 10  39.2       22       F 0-14   
237   Olivia Lucia                F      Piqua              OH    0:44:34.0 14:21 18  33.2       20       F 15-19  
238   Lindsay Bundy               F      Piqua              OH    0:44:44.4 14:24 24  32.9       12       F 20-24  
239   Sofia Kragick               F      Dayton             OH    0:44:50.9 14:26 13  35.8       23       F 0-14   
240   D. Ketterer                 M      Dayton             OH    0:44:57.4 14:28 12  31.7       42       M 0-14   
241   A. Larson                   F      Covington          OH    0:45:11.9 14:33 9   39.2       24       F 0-14   
242   L. King                     F                               0:45:30.9 14:39 9   39.0       25       F 0-14   
243   Kari Magill                 F      Troy               OH    0:45:37.8 14:41 32  32.3       3        F 30-34  
244   Jennifer Conway             F      Noblesville        IN    0:45:38.7 14:42 35  32.5       8        F 35-39  
245   A. Cianciolo                M      Troy               OH    0:45:38.8 14:42 3              43       M 0-14   
246   Gail Breisch                F      Troy               OH    0:45:39.3 14:42 55  38.2       3        F 55-59  
247   Alison Cianciolo            F      Troy               OH    0:46:14.7 14:53 37  32.3       9        F 35-39  
248   A. Cianciolo                F      Troy               OH    0:46:15.4 14:53 5   44.1       26       F 0-14   
249   Matthew Galbreath           M      Piqua              OH    0:46:23.4 14:56 15  28.7       34       M 15-19  
250   Joseph Staley               M      Dayton             OH    0:46:29.9 14:58 27  27.6       5        M 25-29  
251   Joely Rodriguez             F      Dayton             OH    0:46:30.9 14:58 30  31.7       4        F 30-34  
252   Nathan Berdier              M      Sidney             OH    0:47:10.7 15:11 46  30.0       10       M 45-49  
253   Emily Liening               F      Troy               OH    0:47:12.7 15:12 41  32.2       14       F 40-44  
254   Jenni Platfoot              F      Sidney             OH    0:47:13.1 15:12 43  32.7       15       F 40-44  
255   T. Platfoot                 F      Sidney             OH    0:47:13.5 15:12 10  36.5       27       F 0-14   
256   Tyler Sollmann              M      Sidney             OH    0:47:19.7 15:14 18  27.2       35       M 15-19  
257   M. Verdier                  M      Sidney             OH    0:47:23.1 15:15 7   38.2       44       M 0-14   
258   L Mark Kibler               M      Dunbarton          NH    0:47:24.7 15:16 65  35.0       1        M 65-69  
259   Julie Inabnitt              F      Blanchester        OH    0:47:24.8 15:16 52  35.5       9        F 50-54  
260   Arthur Rudy                 M      PIQUA              OH    0:47:26.5 15:16 50  30.8       8        M 50-54  
261   Mikey Rossman               M      Sidney             OH    0:47:28.9 15:17 18  27.1       36       M 15-19  
262   Ethan Potts                 M      Sidney             OH    0:47:29.1 15:17 18  27.1       37       M 15-19  
263   Louise Forror               F                               0:47:30.1 15:17 66  42.0       2        F 65-69  
264   Sarah Tucker                F      Troy               OH    0:47:31.7 15:18 33  31.1       5        F 30-34  
265   I. Mahl                     F      Dayton             OH    0:47:34.8 15:19 11  35.3       28       F 0-14   
266   Julie Mahl                  F      Dayton             OH    0:47:35.0 15:19 39  31.6       10       F 35-39  
267   Donald Larger               M      Piqua              OH    0:47:36.5 15:19 69  36.2       2        M 65-69  
268   Brandyn Sever               M      Piqua              OH    0:47:42.3 15:21 18  26.9       38       M 15-19  
269   Gwendolyn Nichols           F      Vandalia           OH    0:47:44.1 15:22 14  33.0       29       F 0-14   
270   Michael Mcfarland           M      Piqua              OH    0:47:49.0 15:23 16  27.4       39       M 15-19  
271   Maddy Mcfarland             F      Piqua              OH    0:47:49.5 15:24 20  30.8       13       F 20-24  
272   Sarah Liggett               F      Sidney             OH    0:48:07.6 15:29 34  30.8       6        F 30-34  
273   Colleen O'leary             F      Piqua              OH    0:48:16.9 15:32 16  31.5       21       F 15-19  
274   Mara Oleary                 F      Sidney             OH    0:48:19.2 15:33 14  32.6       30       F 0-14   
275   Matthew Strehle             M      Dayton             OH    0:48:23.2 15:34 14  28.0       45       M 0-14   
276   Courtney Nichols            F      Vandalia           OH    0:48:51.9 15:44 46  32.4       8        F 45-49  
277   Mark Nichols                M      Vandalia           OH    0:48:51.9 15:44 46  29.0       11       M 45-49  
278   Lisa Anthony                F      Piqua              OH    0:48:55.5 15:45 40  30.9       14       F 20-24  
279   Breeanne Stouffer           F      Spring Valley      OH    0:48:59.1 15:46 17  30.6       22       F 15-19  
280   Jeany Smith Stouffer        F      Spring Valley      OH    0:48:59.2 15:46 52  34.4       10       F 50-54  
281   Heather Sever               F      Piqua              OH    0:49:15.1 15:51 45  31.8       9        F 45-49  
282   Randy Sever                 M      Piqua              OH    0:49:15.8 15:51 50  29.7       9        M 50-54  
283   Layla Platfoot              F      Sidney             OH    0:49:35.8 15:58 14  31.8       31       F 0-14   
284   M. Suess                    F      Dayton             OH    0:49:41.6 16:00 9   35.7       32       F 0-14   
285   Ken Palen                   M      Dayton             OH    0:49:43.2 16:00 67  34.0       3        M 65-69  
286   Madalyn Strehle             F      Dayton             OH    0:49:52.1 16:03 14  31.6       33       F 0-14   
287   B. Quinter                  F      Piqua              OH    0:49:54.3 16:04 10  34.6       34       F 0-14   
288   Lance White                 M      Dayton             OH    0:49:54.3 16:04 14  27.2       46       M 0-14   
289   Tommy Hamlin                M      Troy               OH    0:49:58.8 16:05 18  25.7       40       M 15-19  
290   Will Voisard                M      Sidney             OH    0:50:06.8 16:08 17  25.8       41       M 15-19  
291   M. Ketterer                 M      Dayton             OH    0:50:07.7 16:08 7   36.1       47       M 0-14   
292   Chad Platfoot               M      Sidney             OH    0:50:20.9 16:12 43  27.5       15       M 40-44  
293   Pyper Sharkins              F      Troy               OH    0:50:26.6 16:14 16  30.2       23       F 15-19  
294   Liann Trahey                F      Sidney             OH    0:50:27.5 16:14 17  29.7       24       F 15-19  
295   Mark Bell                   M      Piqua              OH    0:50:27.9 16:15 64  32.6       2        M 60-64  
296   Jean Bell                   F      Piqua              OH    0:50:29.9 16:15 63  38.0       1        F 60-64  
297   William Bushman             M      Dayton             OH    0:50:47.8 16:21 35  25.7       7        M 35-39  
298   M. Rowley                   M      Piqua              OH    0:50:59.1 16:25 11  29.0       48       M 0-14   
299   Pam Calhoun                 F      Dayton             OH    0:50:59.1 16:25 44  30.5       16       F 40-44  
300   Peggy Brown                 F      Covington          OH    0:50:59.3 16:25 46  31.0       10       F 45-49  
301   Richard BORNHORST           M      PIQUA, OH          OH    0:51:06.0 16:27 53  29.3       10       M 50-54  
302   michelle hartings           F      SAINT HENRY        OH    0:51:18.2 16:31 47  31.1       11       F 45-49  
303   Mia Campbell                F      Piqua              OH    0:51:21.2 16:32 45  30.5       12       F 45-49  
304   Anna Cianciolo              F      Sidney             OH    0:51:31.4 16:35 17  29.0       25       F 15-19  
305   Angela Brunner              F      Sidney             OH    0:51:32.3 16:35 18  28.7       26       F 15-19  
306   Zachary Ramey               M      Troy               OH    0:51:33.7 16:36 29  24.9       6        M 25-29  
307   Kelly Ramey                 F      Troy               OH    0:51:33.8 16:36 29  28.6       4        F 25-29  
308   K. Flood                    F      New Bremen         OH    0:51:39.1 16:38 7   36.6       35       F 0-14   
309   L. Flood                    M      New Bremen         OH    0:51:47.7 16:40 4              49       M 0-14   
310   Scott Flood                 M      New Bremen         OH    0:51:48.1 16:40 48  27.8       12       M 45-49  
311   Sean Ford                   M      Piqua              OH    0:51:49.0 16:41 41  26.3       16       M 40-44  
312   E. Higgins                  F      Sidney             OH    0:51:52.5 16:42 11  32.4       36       F 0-14   
313   Kirstyn Nyegard             F      Union              OH    0:51:55.5 16:43 27  28.4       5        F 25-29  
314   Brad Stapleton              M      Union              OH    0:51:56.0 16:43 31  24.8       8        M 30-34  
315   E. Mahl                     M      Dayton             OH    0:52:07.9 16:47 7   34.7       50       M 0-14   
316   Kevin Mahl                  M      Dayton             OH    0:52:09.4 16:47 38  25.6       8        M 35-39  
317   Lauren Mcfarland            F      Piqua              OH    0:52:11.4 16:48 18  28.4       27       F 15-19  
318   Lindsey Jones               F      Conover            OH    0:52:12.1 16:48 18  28.4       28       F 15-19  
319   David Susag                 M      Dayton             OH    0:52:21.6 16:51 50  27.9       11       M 50-54  
320   Kevin Tucker                M      Sidney             OH    0:52:25.5 16:52 40  25.8       17       M 40-44  
321   M. Ford                     F      Piqua              OH    0:52:25.6 16:52 9   33.8       37       F 0-14   
322   Ellie Westerheide           F      Sidney             OH    0:52:27.2 16:53 20  28.1       15       F 20-24  
323   Lisa Hildebrand             F      Ludlow Falls       OH    0:52:28.8 16:54 46  30.1       13       F 45-49  
324   Anaka Johnson               F      Vandalia           OH    0:52:29.4 16:54 34  28.2       7        F 30-34  
325   Emma Westerheide            F      Sidney             OH    0:52:29.7 16:54 18  28.2       29       F 15-19  
326   Becky Weldy                 F      Covington          OH    0:52:30.9 16:54 41  29.0       17       F 40-44  
327   Nick Weldy                  M      Covington          OH    0:52:31.3 16:54 43  26.3       18       M 40-44  
328   M. Pulliam                  M      Englewood          OH    0:52:34.7 16:55 8   32.3       51       M 0-14   
329   Kathy Hess                  F      Piqua              OH    0:52:54.3 17:02 49  30.8       14       F 45-49  
330   Gabe knapke                 M      PIQUA              OH    0:52:54.4 17:02 17  24.5       42       M 15-19  
331   Connor Hatgas               M      Cleveland          OH    0:52:58.0 17:03 13  26.2       52       M 0-14   
332   Cate Hartley                F      Vandalia           OH    0:53:05.1 17:05 13  30.3       38       F 0-14   
333   Carrie Larger               F      Piqua              OH    0:53:06.0 17:05 53  32.1       11       F 50-54  
334   Unknown Partic. 893         M                               0:53:06.3 17:06                53       M 0-14   
335   Tom Potts                   M      Sidney             OH    0:53:10.3 17:07 57  29.1       6        M 55-59  
336   Meghan Jette                F      Englewood          OH    0:53:16.1 17:09 15  29.1       30       F 15-19  
337   Tara Landis                 F      Vandalia           OH    0:53:23.8 17:11 43  28.9       18       F 40-44  
338   Kevin Higgins               M      Sidney             OH    0:53:24.6 17:11 43  25.9       19       M 40-44  
339   Katie Huelskamp             F      Troy               OH    0:53:51.7 17:20 14  29.2       39       F 0-14   
340   Maggie Bezy                 F      Sidney             OH    0:53:55.8 17:22 17  27.8       31       F 15-19  
341   Kailey Higgins              F      Sidney             OH    0:53:58.1 17:22 15  28.7       32       F 15-19  
342   Lucy Ritze                  F      Sidney             OH    0:53:58.7 17:22 15  28.7       33       F 15-19  
343   Debbie Nieport              F      Dayton             OH    0:53:58.7 17:22 67  37.5       3        F 65-69  
344   Valerie Rindler             F      Sidney             OH    0:53:58.8 17:22 15  28.7       34       F 15-19  
345   Bri O’Leary               F      Dublin             OH    0:54:14.4 17:27 14  29.0       40       F 0-14   
346   Jacinta Edmondson           F      Dayton             OH    0:54:14.8 17:28 16  28.1       35       F 15-19  
347   Katie Mcfarland             F      Piqua              OH    0:54:18.4 17:29 14  29.0       41       F 0-14   
348   M. Edmondson                F      Dayton             OH    0:54:21.2 17:30 12  30.2       42       F 0-14   
349   Grace Dexter                F      Troy               OH    0:54:24.9 17:31 20  27.1       16       F 20-24  
350   J. Dexter                   F      Troy               OH    0:54:25.5 17:31 6   36.0       43       F 0-14   
351   L. Jones                    M      Milford            OH    0:54:28.1 17:32 9   29.6       54       M 0-14   
352   Stephanie Esser             F      Sidney             OH    0:54:29.1 17:32 21  27.0       17       F 20-24  
353   Tara Berning                F      New Bremen         OH    0:54:29.7 17:32 20  27.0       18       F 20-24  
354   Betsy Stiffler              F      Vandalia           OH    0:54:31.5 17:33 40  27.8       19       F 40-44  
355   Jacob Jones                 M      Milford            OH    0:54:32.9 17:33 35  23.9       9        M 35-39  
356   Brandon Hartley             M      Vandalia           OH    0:54:40.5 17:36 46  25.9       13       M 45-49  
357   Michael Jette               M      Englewood          OH    0:54:41.2 17:36 52  27.2       12       M 50-54  
358   N. Stiffler                 M      Vandalia           OH    0:54:42.7 17:37 9   29.4       55       M 0-14   
359   Chad Reese                  M      Troy               OH    0:54:46.6 17:38 47  26.0       14       M 45-49  
360   Anonymous Participant       F                               0:54:46.7 17:38 51  30.4       12       F 50-54  
361   Samantha Reese              F      Troy               OH    0:54:47.0 17:38 15  28.3       36       F 15-19  
362   Katelyn Reese               F      Troy               OH    0:54:48.4 17:38 17  27.3       37       F 15-19  
363   Brieanna Werling            F      Piqua              OH    0:54:55.4 17:41 19  26.8       38       F 15-19  
364   Tara Greiner                F      Piqua              OH    0:54:59.6 17:42 42  27.9       20       F 40-44  
365   Ann Quinter                 F      Piqua              OH    0:55:01.1 17:43 42  27.8       21       F 40-44  
366   Jill Larger                 F      Piqua              OH    0:55:06.4 17:44 36  27.0       11       F 35-39  
367   Katharine Sarver            F      Piqua              OH    0:55:06.5 17:44 40  27.5       22       F 40-44  
368   Melissa Leingang            F      piqua              OH    0:55:07.3 17:45 40  27.5       23       F 40-44  
369   Kelly Debrosse              F      Piqua              OH    0:55:07.8 17:45 42  27.8       24       F 40-44  
370   Jeremy Atkinson             M      Tipp City          OH    0:55:08.2 17:45 48  26.1       15       M 45-49  
371   Anna Walters                F      Cincinnati         OH    0:55:20.2 17:49 18  26.7       39       F 15-19  
372   Mag Walters                 F      Cincinnati         OH    0:55:20.5 17:49 54  31.1       13       F 50-54  
373   Jessica Pearson             F      Green Cove Springs FL    0:55:24.9 17:50 38  27.0       12       F 35-39  
374   L. Jones                    F      Milford            OH    0:55:25.4 17:50 9   32.0       44       F 0-14   
375   G. Pearson                  F      Green Cove Springs FL    0:55:28.1 17:51 12  29.6       45       F 0-14   
376   Erica Uhlenhake             F      St Henry           OH    0:55:29.3 17:52 19  26.6       40       F 15-19  
377   Katelyn Vagedes             F      Fort Recovery      OH    0:55:29.5 17:52 19  26.6       41       F 15-19  
378   Erin Clune                  F      Saint Henry        OH    0:55:30.0 17:52 19  26.5       42       F 15-19  
379   Jennifer Strehle            F      Dayton             OH    0:55:31.8 17:52 43  27.8       25       F 40-44  
380   Sophia Magoteaux            F      Sidney             OH    0:55:35.9 17:54 13  28.9       46       F 0-14   
381   Juanita Ventura             F      Piqua              OH    0:55:39.1 17:55 80  44.0       1        F 70-99  
382   Susan Miracle               F      Dayton             OH    0:55:39.2 17:55 72  38.9       2        F 70-99  
383   August Robert Cianciolo     M      Piqua              OH    0:55:49.1 17:58 62  28.9       3        M 60-64  
384   Emily BORNHORST             F      PIQUA, OH          OH    0:56:01.6 18:02 17  26.7       43       F 15-19  
385   Alicia Price                F      Piqua              OH    0:56:01.8 18:02 27  26.3       6        F 25-29  
386   Mike Gutmann                M      Piqua              OH    0:56:09.1 18:04 61  28.5       4        M 60-64  
387   Elizabeth Gutmann           F      Piqua              OH    0:56:11.8 18:05 62  33.7       2        F 60-64  
388   Jessica Ketterer            F      Dayton             OH    0:56:17.6 18:07 42  27.2       26       F 40-44  
389   Douglas Ketterer            M      Dayton             OH    0:56:17.9 18:07 43  24.6       20       M 40-44  
390   L. Hatgas                   M      Cleveland          OH    0:56:20.7 18:08 8   30.2       56       M 0-14   
391   Melissa Galbreath           F      Piqua              OH    0:56:21.5 18:08 39  26.7       13       F 35-39  
392   Eliza Westerheide           F      Sidney             OH    0:56:21.9 18:09 13  28.5       47       F 0-14   
393   Jack Earhart                M      Troy               OH    0:56:25.0 18:10 13  24.6       57       M 0-14   
394   Luke Earhart                M      Troy               OH    0:56:27.5 18:10 19  22.8       43       M 15-19  
395   Lily Susag                  F      Dayton             OH    0:56:28.6 18:11 16  26.9       44       F 15-19  
396   A. Susag                    F      Dayton             OH    0:56:29.2 18:11 10  30.5       48       F 0-14   
397   Noelle Dexter               F      Troy               OH    0:56:33.8 18:12 17  26.5       45       F 15-19  
398   Evie Olding                 F      Sidney             OH    0:56:33.9 18:12 17  26.5       46       F 15-19  
399   William Fuller              M      Sidney             OH    0:56:35.4 18:13 61  28.3       5        M 60-64  
400   Tracy Burgh                 F      Piqua              OH    0:56:52.3 18:18 43  27.1       27       F 40-44  
401   Nathan Burgh                M      Piqua              OH    0:56:53.8 18:19 40  23.8       21       M 40-44  
402   L. Higgins                  F      Sidney             OH    0:57:17.9 18:27 8   31.9       49       F 0-14   
403   Joe Hatgas                  M      Cleveland          OH    0:57:30.2 18:31 44  24.3       22       M 40-44  
404   Erin Tucker                 F      Sidney             OH    0:57:32.6 18:31 44  27.0       28       F 40-44  
405   Leslie Higgins              F      Sidney             OH    0:57:33.8 18:32 42  26.6       29       F 40-44  
406   Stephanie Dembski           F      Sidney             OH    0:57:35.4 18:32 36  25.8       14       F 35-39  
407   B. Hess                     F      Saint Paris        OH    0:57:39.3 18:33 8   31.7       50       F 0-14   
408   E. Hess                     M      Saint Paris        OH    0:57:42.5 18:34 6   33.7       58       M 0-14   
409   Erin Luring                 F      Troy               OH    0:57:44.1 18:35 32  25.5       8        F 30-34  
410   Ken Magoteaux               M      Sidney             OH    0:57:44.9 18:35 45  24.3       16       M 45-49  
411   Amy Magoteaux               F      Sidney             OH    0:57:45.1 18:35 44  26.9       30       F 40-44  
412   Andrew Luring               M      Troy               OH    0:57:45.5 18:35 39  23.3       10       M 35-39  
413   Alix Kragick                F      Dayton             OH    0:57:48.3 18:36 16  26.3       47       F 15-19  
414   Ryan Lian                   M      Dayton             OH    0:57:52.6 18:38 14  23.4       59       M 0-14   
415   Renee Lewis                 F      Covington          OH    0:57:56.3 18:39 47  27.6       15       F 45-49  
416   Brian Lewis                 M      Covington          OH    0:57:56.8 18:39 44  24.1       23       M 40-44  
417   Cyndi Cianciolo             F      Piqua              OH    0:57:59.0 18:40 63  33.1       3        F 60-64  
418   Cathy Oda                   F      Piqua              OH    0:58:08.4 18:43 62  32.6       4        F 60-64  
419   A. Hess                     F      Saint Paris        OH    0:58:17.6 18:46 11  28.8       51       F 0-14   
420   H. Hess                     M      Saint Paris        OH    0:58:18.5 18:46 4              60       M 0-14   
421   M. Hess                     F      Saint Paris        OH    0:58:19.6 18:46 10  29.6       52       F 0-14   
422   Amber Hess                  F      Saint Paris        OH    0:58:20.7 18:47 35  25.4       15       F 35-39  
423   Mason Jones                 M      Milford            OH    0:58:24.6 18:48 15  22.8       44       M 15-19  
424   Tyler Pearson               M      Green Cove Springs OH    0:58:24.9 18:48 14  23.2       61       M 0-14   
425   Carol Robbins               F      Sidney             OH    0:58:26.0 18:48 67  34.6       4        F 65-69  
426   Randy Robbins               M      Sidney             OH    0:58:26.7 18:49 67  28.9       4        M 65-69  
427   Shawn Dukes                 M      Vandalia           OH    0:58:34.2 18:51 51  25.2       13       M 50-54  
428   Missy Pruszynski            F      Dayton             OH    0:58:46.5 18:55 49  27.8       16       F 45-49  
429   Cindy Dukes                 F      Vandalia           OH    0:58:47.0 18:55 51  28.4       14       F 50-54  
430   M. Pruszynski               F      Dayton             OH    0:58:48.3 18:56 11  28.6       53       F 0-14   
431   Kevin Pruszynski            M      Dayton             OH    0:58:48.6 18:56 46  24.1       17       M 45-49  
432   Trace Brown                 M      Piqua              OH    0:58:58.0 18:59 54  25.6       14       M 50-54  
433   Sarah Davis                 F      Pleasant Hill      OH    0:59:37.8 19:12 35  24.9       16       F 35-39  
434   Meg Araya                   F      Dayton             OH    0:59:48.6 19:15 16  25.4       48       F 15-19  
435   A. Pulliam                  F      Englewood          OH    0:59:49.7 19:15 4              54       F 0-14   
436   Kelley Greene               F      Dayton             OH    0:59:52.2 19:16 46  26.4       17       F 45-49  
437   Emily Green                 F      Russia             OH    0:59:52.4 19:16 25  24.6       7        F 25-29  
438   Becky Fultz                 F      Dayton             OH    0:59:52.8 19:16 46  26.4       18       F 45-49  
439   Samuel Green                M      Russia             OH    0:59:53.5 19:17 25  21.5       7        M 25-29  
440   Susan Pulliam               F      Englewood          OH    0:59:54.7 19:17 39  25.1       17       F 35-39  
441   Nathan Pulliam              M      Englewood          OH    0:59:55.4 19:17 43  23.1       24       M 40-44  
442   Lynn Brown                  F      Piqua              OH    1:00:00.2 19:19 50  27.5       15       F 50-54  
443   Carolyn North               F      Vandalia           OH    1:00:08.8 19:22 59  30.4       4        F 55-59  
444   Kim Thaler                  F      Dayton             OH    1:00:09.3 19:22 59  30.4       5        F 55-59  
445   Connie Strehle              F      Vandalia           OH    1:00:10.4 19:22 73  36.5       3        F 70-99  
446   Luke Humason                M      Sylvania           OH    1:00:24.3 19:27 52  24.6       15       M 50-54  
447   M. Larson                   F      Covington          OH    1:00:32.2 19:29 11  27.8       55       F 0-14   
448   Daniella Atkinson           F      Tipp City          OH    1:00:36.4 19:30 38  24.7       18       F 35-39  
449   J. Richard                  M      Covington          OH    1:00:39.7 19:32 9   26.5       62       M 0-14   
450   E. Richard                  F      Covington          OH    1:00:41.0 19:32 2              56       F 0-14   
451   Katrina Richard             F      Covington          OH    1:00:41.0 19:32 33  24.3       9        F 30-34  
452   D. Richard                  M      Covington          OH    1:00:41.0 19:32 8   28.0       63       M 0-14   
453   D. Richard                  M      Covington          OH    1:00:41.2 19:32 6   32.1       64       M 0-14   
454   Jill Mcfarland              F      Piqua              OH    1:00:52.1 19:35 50  27.1       16       F 50-54  
455   Heather Lewis               F      Covington          OH    1:00:52.2 19:36 45  25.8       19       F 45-49  
456   Kathryn Weatherhead         F      Covington          OH    1:00:52.3 19:36 26  24.2       8        F 25-29  
457   Ed Mcfarland                M      Piqua              OH    1:00:52.5 19:36 49  23.8       18       M 45-49  
458   Sean Weatherhead            M      Covington          OH    1:00:52.8 19:36 27  21.1       8        M 25-29  
459   Anonymous Participant       F                               1:00:54.8 19:36 48  26.5       20       F 45-49  
460   Theresa Araya               F      Dayton             OH    1:00:55.5 19:37 62  31.1       5        F 60-64  
461   Rachel Larson               F      Covington          OH    1:01:05.7 19:40 40  24.8       31       F 40-44  
462   Libby Shaffer               F      Covington          OH    1:01:06.4 19:40 15  25.3       49       F 15-19  
463   Sophie Shaffer              F      Covington          OH    1:01:06.9 19:40 13  26.3       57       F 0-14   
464   Kaye O'Leary                F      Sidney             OH    1:01:07.0 19:40 62  31.0       6        F 60-64  
465   Kate Shaffer                F      Covington          OH    1:01:07.2 19:40 42  25.1       32       F 40-44  
466   Andy Shaffer                M      Covington          OH    1:01:08.0 19:41 42  22.5       25       M 40-44  
467   Dan Oleary                  M      Sidney             OH    1:01:12.1 19:42 67  27.6       5        M 65-69  
468   Kathy Bowman                F      Huber heights      OH    1:01:29.1 19:47 71  34.8       4        F 70-99  
469   L. Woehrmyer                M      Piqua              OH    1:01:43.3 19:52 7   29.3       65       M 0-14   
470   C. Woehrmyer                M      Piqua              OH    1:01:45.4 19:53 5   34.3       66       M 0-14   
471   Amy Woehrmyer               F      Piqua              OH    1:01:45.5 19:53 31  23.9       10       F 30-34  
472   L. Woehrmyer                M      Piqua              OH    1:01:45.5 19:53 2              67       M 0-14   
473   Daria Lee                   F      Piqua              OH    1:02:26.6 20:06 14  25.2       58       F 0-14   
474   Theresa Miller              F      Dayton             OH    1:02:30.9 20:07 31  23.6       11       F 30-34  
475   Tiffiny Friend              F      Troy               OH    1:02:34.3 20:08 48  25.8       21       F 45-49  
476   Dana Kragick                F      Dayton             OH    1:02:34.3 20:08 49  26.1       22       F 45-49  
477   Susan Trissell              F      Dayton             OH    1:02:34.7 20:09 51  26.6       17       F 50-54  
478   H. Irvin                    F      Dayton             OH    1:02:36.4 20:09 12  26.2       59       F 0-14   
479   K. Irvin                    F      Dayton             OH    1:02:36.7 20:09 10  27.6       60       F 0-14   
480   Angela Irvin                F      Dayton             OH    1:02:37.1 20:09 36  23.7       19       F 35-39  
481   Linda Richard               F      Piqua              OH    1:02:37.1 20:09 70  33.6       5        F 70-99  
482   lori rieker                 F      Dayton             OH    1:02:37.3 20:09 60  29.5       7        F 60-64  
483   Lou Rieker                  M      Dayton             OH    1:02:37.9 20:10 62  25.8       6        M 60-64  
484   David Travis                M      Sidney             OH    1:02:38.3 20:10 52  23.7       16       M 50-54  
485   Cheryl/Tom Buecker          F      Piqua              OH    1:02:39.6 20:10 75  36.1       6        F 70-99  
486   Patricia Travis             F      Sidney             OH    1:02:39.9 20:10 53  27.2       18       F 50-54  
487   Tom Buecker                 M      Piqua              OH    1:02:40.2 20:10 76  30.5       2        M 70-99  
488   Derek O’Leary             M      Dayton             OH    1:02:42.7 20:11 33  20.6       9        M 30-34  
489   Megan O'Leary               F      Dayton             OH    1:02:43.9 20:11 29  23.5       9        F 25-29  
490   Devin O'Leary               M      SIDNEY             OH    1:02:45.0 20:12 35  20.8       11       M 35-39  
491   Rachel Rieker               F      Dayton             OH    1:02:50.5 20:14 28  23.4       10       F 25-29  
492   Chad Rieker                 M      Dayton             OH    1:02:51.3 20:14 30  20.4       10       M 30-34  
493   Dan Fortman                 M      Piqua              OH    1:02:56.7 20:16 74  29.3       3        M 70-99  
494   S. Pierron                  M      Vandalia           OH    1:03:19.7 20:23 7   28.6       68       M 0-14   
495   S. Pierron                  F      Vandalia           OH    1:03:19.8 20:23 9   28.0       61       F 0-14   
496   Stephanie Pierron           F      Vandalia           OH    1:03:20.5 20:23 42  24.2       33       F 40-44  
497   Brady Bates                 M      Piqua              OH    1:03:50.3 20:33 35  20.4       12       M 35-39  
498   L. Bates                    M      Piqua              OH    1:03:52.0 20:33 4              69       M 0-14   
499   Rachel Bates                F      Piqua              OH    1:03:54.3 20:34 35  23.2       20       F 35-39  
500   Daniel Pierron              M      Vandalia           OH    1:03:55.8 20:35 45  22.0       19       M 45-49  
501   Megan Underwood             F                               1:04:03.3 20:37 36  23.2       21       F 35-39  
502   Brandon Virgallito          M      Piqua              OH    1:04:04.4 20:37 33  20.2       11       M 30-34  
503   Casey Virgallito            F      Piqua              OH    1:04:06.6 20:38 33  23.0       12       F 30-34  
504   Emma Simpson                F      Troy               OH    1:04:12.3 20:40 22  22.9       19       F 20-24  
505   Steve Springer              M      Key West           FL    1:04:14.7 20:41 68  26.5       6        M 65-69  
506   Dora Tracy                  F      Dayton             OH    1:04:34.7 20:47 44  24.1       34       F 40-44  
507   Amanda Rieker               F      Dayton             OH    1:04:35.8 20:47 34  22.9       13       F 30-34  
508   A. Fairs                    F      Dayton             OH    1:04:46.6 20:51 12  25.3       62       F 0-14   
509   J. Fairs                    M      Dayton             OH    1:04:46.9 20:51 10  23.7       70       M 0-14   
510   Jon Fairs                   M      Dayton             OH    1:04:48.4 20:52 39  20.7       13       M 35-39  
511   T. Oleary                   M      Sidney             OH    1:04:51.7 20:53 8   26.2       71       M 0-14   
512   K. Oleary                   M      Sidney             OH    1:05:00.4 20:55 5   32.6       72       M 0-14   
513   Justin Neu                  M      Sidney             OH    1:05:00.5 20:55 46  21.8       20       M 45-49  
514   Missy Fairs                 F      Dayton             OH    1:05:06.8 20:57 39  23.1       22       F 35-39  
515   Emily Oleary                F      Sidney             OH    1:05:12.2 20:59 42  23.5       35       F 40-44  
516   Jeff Humason                M      Sylvania           OH    1:05:14.9 21:00 52  22.8       17       M 50-54  
517   Luke Humason                M      Sylvania           OH    1:05:17.0 21:01 52  22.7       18       M 50-54  
518   Ashley Tinney               F      VANDALIA           OH    1:05:24.8 21:03 18  22.6       50       F 15-19  
519   Natalie Tinney              F      Vandalia           OH    1:05:26.5 21:04 47  24.4       23       F 45-49  
520   Sister Mary Alice Haithcoat F      Piqua              OH    1:05:27.7 21:04 72  33.1       7        F 70-99  
521   A. Richard                  F      Covington          OH    1:05:37.0 21:07 4              63       F 0-14   
522   Nannette Baker              F      Miamisburg         OH    1:05:37.8 21:07 57  27.2       6        F 55-59  
523   Travis Baker                M      Miamisburg         OH    1:05:39.8 21:08 27  19.6       9        M 25-29  
524   Alivia Edmondson            F      Dayton             OH    1:05:41.5 21:09 18  22.5       51       F 15-19  
525   Dillon Kelley               M      Tipp City          OH    1:05:42.0 21:09 18  19.6       45       M 15-19  
526   J. Drees                    F      Burlington         KY    1:06:23.8 21:22 10  26.0       64       F 0-14   
527   Carol Fortman               F      Piqua              OH    1:07:02.4 21:35 72  32.3       8        F 70-99  
528   Debi Cox                    F      Dayton             OH    1:07:35.7 21:45 61  27.7       8        F 60-64  
529   Rob Cox                     M      Dayton             OH    1:07:35.8 21:45 64  24.3       7        M 60-64  
530   S. Davis                    F      Troy               OH    1:07:37.8 21:46 12  24.3       65       F 0-14   
531   Kat Brandenburg             F      Troy               OH    1:07:38.2 21:46 16  22.5       52       F 15-19  
532   Tyler Drees                 M      Burlington         KY    1:07:49.8 21:50 13  20.4       73       M 0-14   
533   Kaden Lee                   M      Piqua              OH    1:07:51.0 21:50 13  20.4       74       M 0-14   
534   Angie Vanderhorst           F      Sidney             OH    1:07:53.3 21:51 51  24.6       19       F 50-54  
535   jerry vanderhorst           M      Sidney             OH    1:07:53.8 21:51 53  22.0       19       M 50-54  
536   Dennis Drees                M      Burlington         KY    1:07:58.0 21:53 43  20.4       26       M 40-44  
537   Eric Huth                   M      Troy               OH    1:08:03.9 21:54 55  22.4       7        M 55-59  
538   Tisha Huth                  F      Troy               OH    1:08:05.3 21:55 51  24.5       20       F 50-54  
539   Tara Adams                  F      Sidney             OH    1:08:05.4 21:55 57  26.2       7        F 55-59  
540   Patricia Francis            F      Sidney             OH    1:08:05.4 21:55 80  36.0       9        F 70-99  
541   Lynne Springer              F      Key West           FL    1:08:09.1 21:56 60  27.1       9        F 60-64  
542   Sr Mary Rosalinda Drees     F      Troy               OH    1:08:10.0 21:56 47  23.4       24       F 45-49  
543   Tony Schroeder              M      Sidney             OH    1:08:10.2 21:57 58  22.9       8        M 55-59  
544   Alanna O'leary              F      Piqua              OH    1:08:14.6 21:58 20  21.6       20       F 20-24  
545   Laura Drees                 F      Burlington         KY    1:08:21.0 22:00 45  22.9       25       F 45-49  
546   Tom Rossman                 M      Sidney             OH    1:08:48.3 22:09 57  22.5       9        M 55-59  
547   Lisa Alvetro                F      Sidney             OH    1:08:50.3 22:09 54  25.0       21       F 50-54  
548   Jason Kelley                M      Tipp City          OH    1:08:54.0 22:11 45  20.4       21       M 45-49  
549   Angie Kelley                F      Tipp City          OH    1:08:59.0 22:12 38  21.7       23       F 35-39  
550   T. Edmondson                F      Dayton             OH    1:09:00.9 22:13 2              66       F 0-14   
551   Lynn Edmondson              F      Dayton             OH    1:09:01.1 22:13 45  22.7       26       F 45-49  
552   Mark Durst                  M      Tipp City          OH    1:09:03.6 22:14 64  23.8       8        M 60-64  
553   Giselle O’Leary           F      Dublin             OH    1:09:17.9 22:18 22  21.3       21       F 20-24  
554   Stacey Earhart              F      Troy               OH    1:10:08.1 22:34 47  22.8       27       F 45-49  
555   Brad Fortman                M      Piqua              OH    1:12:43.2 23:24 42  18.9       27       M 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Nolan Campbell 85  16  1       M      Piqua OH US 17:09.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brittany Arnold 855 14  12      F      Botkins OH US 19:09.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Assistant Coach Mason 419     10      M      Troy OH US   19:08.9 
2     Noah Burgh            73  13  13      M      Piqua OH US  19:14.0 
3     Mitchell Strehle      646 14  29      M      Dayton OH US 22:36.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Hinds    857 16  4       M      Piqua OH US     17:54.7 
2     Dylan Taylor  651 16  5       M      Tipp City OH US 18:25.5 
3     Trenton Brown 856 17  6       M      Tipp City OH US 18:33.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joel Gaier     205 21  14      M      Houston OH US    19:38.3 
2     Matt Conner    878 20  17      M      Cincinatti OH US 20:03.3 
3     Andrew Hartley 239 22  24      M      Vandalia OH US   21:33.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Adams 1   29  75      M      Sidney OH US     27:07.7 
2     Dan Davis   114 25  80      M      Dayton OH US     27:55.1 
3     Riley Hire  279 25  119     M      Wapakoneta OH US 30:46.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Coach Kion    343 30  11      M      Troy OH US   19:09.0 
2     Nick Wolters  726 30  35      M      Sidney OH US 23:24.5 
3     Justin Tucker 862 33  43      M      Troy OH US   23:52.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Adam Hewitt    270 36  15      M      Troy OH US  19:58.2 
2     Anthony Larger 369 39  39      M      Piqua OH US 23:41.1 
3     Craig Berger   41  38  46      M      Anna OH US  23:57.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Larson   376 40  3       M      Covington OH US  17:45.4 
2     Allen Newbauer 452 41  16      M      Ansonia OH US    19:59.9 
3     Jason Tyler    673 41  23      M      Cincinnati OH US 21:29.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Byron Kimmel   337 46  2       M      Tipp City OH US   17:41.8 
2     scott hartings 238 49  66      M      Saint Henry OH US 26:23.7 
3     Tim Benjamin   38  45  93      M      Saint Marys OH US 28:21.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas Zink    742 52  42      M      Springfield OH US 23:51.7 
2     Daniel Kellner 324 50  76      M      Hamilton OH US    27:08.0 
3     Richard Herbst 260 54  88      M      Vandalia OH US    28:13.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephen Lutz 408 55  55      M      Findlay OH US 25:09.0 
2     Rik Cox      877 57  183     M      Troy OH US    35:49.3 
3     Tony Thomas  657 55  197     M      Clayton OH US 39:38.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mike Brockert           61  61  38      M      Troy OH US  23:36.7 
2     Mark Bell               37  64  295     M      Piqua OH US 50:27.9 
3     August Robert Cianciolo 93  62  383     M      Piqua OH US 55:49.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L Mark Kibler 336 65  258     M      Dunbarton NH US 47:24.7 
2     Donald Larger 371 69  267     M      Piqua OH US     47:36.5 
3     Ken Palen     500 67  285     M      Dayton OH US    49:43.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jim Larson  377 75  213     M      Covington OH US 41:24.0   
2     Tom Buecker 69  76  487     M      Piqua OH US     1:02:40.2 
3     Dan Fortman 190 74  493     M      Piqua OH US     1:02:56.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eva goubeaux 215 14  28      F      Houston OH US    22:29.9 
2     Eva Dexter   122 14  41      F      Troy OH US       23:50.2 
3     E. Reilly    543 11  53      F      Cincinnati OH US 25:03.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Annie Sinning 614 16  18      F        US            20:14.1 
2     Cassie Scrubb 859 16  19      F      Piqua OH US     20:30.9 
3     Katie Reeder  537 18  65      F      Tipp City OH US 26:15.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Beth Hoying    280 24  36      F      Fort Thomas KY US 23:24.5 
2     Calli Townsend 661 21  45      F      Lexington MI US   23:56.4 
3     Shae Goubeaux  216 21  70      F      Houston OH US     26:47.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jessica Rudy 589 29  216     F      Piqua OH US  41:51.0 
2     Maggie Adams 3   29  223     F      Sidney OH US 42:23.4 
3     Emily Sowers 624 25  226     F      Piqua OH US  42:54.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mindy Hampshire 228 34  84      F      Piqua OH US 28:10.0 
2     Carin Reeter    541 31  162     F      Piqua OH US 34:12.1 
3     Kari Magill     409 32  243     F      Troy OH US  45:37.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Summer Dilbone 136 39  67      F      Troy OH US  26:27.1 
2     Abbey Hewitt   269 36  68      F      Troy OH US  26:36.6 
3     Ruth Alexander 6   38  77      F      Piqua OH US 27:11.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Therese Larson  380 44  57      F      Springfield OH US 25:18.1 
2     Bree Bezy       46  43  129     F      Sidney OH US      31:08.5 
3     Theresa Packard 499 44  137     F      Troy OH US        31:51.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amy Winner-Susag 712 46  141     F      Dayton OH US 32:40.6 
2     Shannon White    707 49  142     F      Dayton OH US 32:40.6 
3     Susan Egri       166 49  158     F      Lima OH US   33:46.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Denita Fulllam 202 51  69      F      Vandalia OH US 26:41.3 
2     Julie Monnin   440 50  120     F      Piqua OH US    30:49.5 
3     Jana Potts     515 52  167     F      Sidney OH US   34:38.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laura Cianciolo 95  57  138     F      Sidney OH US   31:59.7 
2     Holly Herbst    259 55  217     F      Vandalia OH US 41:56.2 
3     Gail Breisch    60  55  246     F      Troy OH US     45:39.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jean Bell         36  63  296     F      Piqua OH US 50:29.9 
2     Elizabeth Gutmann 222 62  387     F      Piqua OH US 56:11.8 
3     Cyndi Cianciolo   94  63  417     F      Piqua OH US 57:59.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jenny Schilling 592 69  221     F      Troy OH US   42:12.9 
2     Louise Forror   187 66  263     F        US         47:30.1 
3     Debbie Nieport  459 67  343     F      Dayton OH US 53:58.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Juanita Ventura 679 80  381     F      Piqua OH US    55:39.1   
2     Susan Miracle   436 72  382     F      Dayton OH US   55:39.2   
3     Connie Strehle  642 73  445     F      Vandalia OH US 1:00:10.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.