Results For
Neon Nightrun and walk

Milford, CT 06460
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                     Time              Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     155 Taylor Phillips        M      Milford        CT    US      0:17:07 5:32  28  1        OVRLM    
2     236 Michael Loschiavo      M      Milford        CT    US      0:18:30 5:58  17  1        M1418    
3     237 Anthony Chowanec       M      Bridgeport     CT    US      0:18:56 6:07  32  1        M3039    
4     135 Andrew Mullins         M      Milford        CT    US      0:19:03 6:09  27  1        M1929    
5     238 Jonathan Ridge         M      Milford        CT    US      0:19:34 6:19  35  2        M3039    
6     223 Amir Elhelw            M      Milford        CT    US      0:19:57 6:26  15  2        M1418    
7     224 Maureen Terwilliger    F      Guilford       CT    US      0:20:00 6:27  51  1        OVRLF    
8     229 Tyler McKenna-Hansen   M      Milford        CT    US      0:20:04 6:29  18  3        M1418    
9     218 Jon Pedersenjr         M      Milford        CT    US      0:20:19 6:34  19  2        M1929    
10    144 Kristin Ott            F      East Haven     CT    US      0:21:25 6:55  55  1        F5059    
11    96  Christopher King       M      Cheshire       CT    US      0:21:28 6:56  43  1        M4049    
12    197 Max Wischow            M      Milford        CT    US      0:21:58 7:06  16  4        M1418    
13    82  Cole Heitmann          M      Milford        CT    US      0:22:10 7:09  16  5        M1418    
14    143 Joseph Oniwor          M      Shelton        CT    US      0:22:15 7:11  37  3        M3039    
15    220 Emerson Ireland        F      New Canaan     CT    US      0:22:16 7:11  13  1        F1013    
16    189 Zack Toto              M      Milford        CT    US      0:22:33 7:17  24  3        M1929    
17    52  Brett Dumais           M      Milford        CT    US      0:22:33 7:17  16  6        M1418    
18    207 Luke Ardolino          M      Milford        CT    US      0:22:39 7:19  17  7        M1418    
19    162 James Rodrigues        M      Milford        CT    US      0:23:24 7:33  17  8        M1418    
20    83  Jeff Heitmann          M      Milford        CT    US      0:23:33 7:36  48  2        M4049    
21    137 Susan Nagy             F      Milford        CT    US      0:23:54 7:43  45  1        F4049    
22    50  Jake Duggan            M      Milford        CT    US      0:23:56 7:44  15  9        M1418    
23    4   Robin Beauregard       F      Hebron         CT    US      0:23:58 7:44  52  1        F5059    
24    175 Kelly Scofield         F      Stratford      CT    US      0:24:08 7:48  24  1        F1929    
25    38  Joshua Cummings        M      Milford        CT    US      0:24:09 7:48  15  10       M1418    
26    42  Michael Dellagioia     M      Milford        CT    US      0:24:09 7:48  32  4        M3039    
27    119 Nolan McKenna-Hansen   M      Milford        CT    US      0:24:11 7:48  13  1        M1013    
28    141 Frank Novak            M      Trumbull       CT    US      0:24:11 7:48  36  5        M3039    
29    222 Paul Miskowicz         M      Shelton        CT    US      0:24:11 7:48  36  6        M3039    
30    163 Zoe Rogers             F      Shelton        DE    US      0:24:18 7:51  17  1        F1418    
31    239 Peter Naumann          M      Milford        CT    US      0:24:43 7:59  46  3        M4049    
32    112 Dave MacLeod           M      Milford        CT    US      0:24:44 7:59  61  1        M6069    
33    225 Eric Harrison          M      Shelton        CT    US      0:24:48 8:00  36  7        M3039    
34    190 Brenda Toto            F      Milford        CT    US      0:24:50 8:01  54  2        F5059    
35    80  Katharine Harrison     F      Milford        CT    US      0:24:59 8:04  15  2        F1418    
36    201 Adam Garbati           M      Milford        CT    US      0:25:02 8:05  39  8        M3039    
37    54  Gia Edwards            F      Milford        CT    US      0:25:07 8:07  16  3        F1418    
38    174 John Schmedlin         M      Milford        CT    US      0:25:13 8:09  51  1        M5059    
39    32  Alex Conte             M      Milford        CT    US      0:25:16 8:09  16  11       M1418    
40    131 John Morris            M      Milford        CT    US      0:25:16 8:09  51  2        M5059    
41    129 Isabel Morales         F      Milford        CT    US      0:25:18 8:10  16  4        F1418    
42    133 Luke Morris            M      Milford        CT    US      0:25:18 8:10  16  12       M1418    
43    35  Ethan Cote             M      Milford        CT    US      0:25:29 8:14  14  13       M1418    
45    170 Ian Sapelli            M      Milford        CT    US      0:25:33 8:15  44  4        M4049    
46    51  Ti Duggan              M      Milford        CT    US      0:25:52 8:21  13  2        M1013    
47    130 Kaarlo Moran           M      Branford       CT    US      0:25:58 8:23  48  5        M4049    
48    168 Jorge Sanchez          M      Milford        CT    US      0:26:04 8:25  54  3        M5059    
49    204 Steve Herb             M      Naugatuck      CT    US      0:26:40 8:36  15  14       M1418    
50    164 Joel Rozowsky          M      Hamden         CT    US      0:26:48 8:39  48  6        M4049    
51    99  Lamorris Kinlaw        M      Stratford      CT    US      0:26:49 8:39  33  9        M3039    
52    125 Ben Mileski            M      Milford        CT    US      0:26:50 8:40  26  4        M1929    
53    7   P.J. Bell              M      Milford        CT    US      0:26:55 8:41  62  2        M6069    
54    221 H. Sullivan            M      New Canaan     CT    US      0:27:01 8:43  11  3        M1013    
55    234 Nico Esposito          M      Milford        CT    US      0:27:18 8:49  16  15       M1418    
56    5   Teadie Becker          F      Milford        CT    US      0:27:22 8:50  29  2        F1929    
57    98  Lauren Kinlan          F      Shelton        CT    US      0:27:23 8:50  35  1        F3039    
58    152 Laura Peters           F      Seymour        CT    US      0:27:32 8:53  52  3        F5059    
59    232 Tiffany McGuire        F      Milford        CT    US      0:27:44 8:57  37  2        F3039    
60    93  Lauren Kelly           F      Orange         CT    US      0:27:57 9:01  23  3        F1929    
61    233 Linda Cordova          F      Hamden         CT    US      0:27:57 9:01  54  4        F5059    
62    43  Audrey Dellert         F      Orange         CT    US      0:27:57 9:01  23  4        F1929    
63    241 Sara Lombardi          F      Milford        CT    US      0:28:04 9:04  29  5        F1929    
64    203 Julie Collins          F      Milford        CT    US      0:28:06 9:04  29  6        F1929    
65    226 Edward Bonessi         M      Milford        CT    US      0:28:06 9:04  28  5        M1929    
66    25  Jennifer Cimilluca     F      Middletown     CT    US      0:28:11 9:06  50  5        F5059    
67    235 Dan German             M      Milford        CT    US      0:28:15 9:07  58  4        M5059    
68    148 Jamie Pease            F      Bridgeport     CT    US      0:28:24 9:10  24  7        F1929    
69    196 John Welsh             M      Oxford         CT    US      0:28:25 9:10  50  5        M5059    
70    183 Kelly Snyder           F      North Haven    CT    US      0:28:43 9:16  48  2        F4049    
71    73  J. Grauer              F      New Haven      CT    US      0:28:44 9:17  8   1        F0109    
72    74  Jonathan Grauer        M      New Haven      CT    US      0:28:45 9:17  49  7        M4049    
73    78  Sophie Hale            F      Bristol        CT    US      0:28:48 9:18  19  8        F1929    
74    41  Emma Davies            F      Milford        CT    US      0:28:51 9:19  15  5        F1418    
75    205 Haley Flynn            F      Milford        CT    US      0:28:54 9:20  15  6        F1418    
76    208 Lauren Ardolino        F      Milford        CT    US      0:29:00 9:22  15  7        F1418    
77    140 Amy Novak              F      Milford        CT    US      0:29:07 9:24  38  3        F3039    
78    252 Todd Oconnell          M      Hauppauge      NY    US      0:29:17 9:27  51  6        M5059    
79    97  Jeanero King           M      Milford        CT    US      0:29:28 9:31  14  16       M1418    
80    68  Jennifer Gerwien       F      Milford        CT    US      0:29:29 9:31  43  3        F4049    
81    69  Debbie Gianini         F      Trumbull       CT    US      0:29:34 9:32  56  6        F5059    
82    202 Jim Leahy              M      Orange         CT    US      0:29:37 9:33  70  1        M7099    
83    64  Krystyna Gancoss       F      Oxford         CT    US      0:29:38 9:34  27  9        F1929    
84    185 Jeanette Sten          F      Stratford      CT    US      0:29:44 9:36  45  4        F4049    
85    186 Shannon Stoll          F      Fairfield      CT    US      0:29:47 9:37  27  10       F1929    
86    198 Jennifer Zilinyi       F      Bridgeport     CT    US      0:29:49 9:37  33  4        F3039    
87    110 Jerry Mabasa           M      Milford        CT    US      0:29:59 9:41  43  8        M4049    
88    31  Kalysta Contaras       F      Milford        CT    US      0:30:13 9:45  19  11       F1929    
89    48  Carly Drost            F      Milford        CT    US      0:30:21 9:48  21  12       F1929    
90    49  Wendy Drost            F      Milford        CT    US      0:30:21 9:48  57  7        F5059    
91    26  Megan Clarke           F      Stratford      CT    US      0:30:22 9:48  51  8        F5059    
92    55  Lisa Edwards           F      Milford        CT    US      0:30:23 9:48  47  5        F4049    
93    157 Wayne Prygoda          M      Milford        CT    US      0:30:33 9:51  40  9        M4049    
94    104 Rachel Leto            F      Milford        CT    US      0:30:38 9:53  37  5        F3039    
95    62  Kathy Fisher           F      Milford        CT    US      0:31:19 10:06 68  1        F6069    
96    85  Brianne Hiltz          F      Shelton        CT    US      0:31:27 10:09 29  13       F1929    
97    109 Colleen Mabasa         F      Milford        CT    US      0:31:31 10:10 46  6        F4049    
98    6   Terese Becker          F      Milford        CT    US      0:31:35 10:12 29  14       F1929    
99    120 Courtney McMorris      F      North Branford CT    US      0:31:36 10:12 27  15       F1929    
100   10  Skip Bradbury          M      Milford        CT    US      0:31:37 10:12 58  7        M5059    
101   217 Krissy Adantipedersen  F      Milford        CT    US      0:31:49 10:16 47  7        F4049    
102   138 Lisa Nicholas          F      Shelton        CT    US      0:31:53 10:18 54  9        F5059    
103   139 Stephen Nicholas       M      Shelton        CT    US      0:31:53 10:18 26  6        M1929    
104   77  Kayleigh Hackettq      F      Milford        CT    US      0:32:05 10:21 16  8        F1418    
105   123 Janie Merkel           F      New Haven      CT    US      0:32:48 10:35 45  8        F4049    
106   66  F. Gargiulo            F      Milford        CT    US      0:32:50 10:36 10  2        F1013    
107   47  Dan Drago              M      Milford        CT    US      0:32:54 10:37 38  10       M3039    
108   95  Matthew Kenworthy      M      Milford        CT    US      0:32:58 10:38 38  11       M3039    
109   3   Allyssa Antunes        F      New Haven      CT    US      0:33:08 10:42 31  6        F3039    
110   11  Genevieve Brewer       F      New Haven      CT    US      0:33:12 10:43 24  16       F1929    
111   240 Tom Geswiev            M      Milford        CT    US      0:33:13 10:43 43  10       M4049    
112   244 Tommy Moran            M                     CT    US      0:33:14 10:44 58  8        M5059    
113   70  Nicole Ginolfi         F      New Haven      CT    US      0:33:15 10:44 33  7        F3039    
114   17  Timothy Cashman        M      Milford        CT    US      0:33:18 10:45 58  9        M5059    
115   14  Daniel Cammarota       M      Danbury        CT    US      0:33:20 10:46 38  12       M3039    
116   59  Kristin Emerick        F      Milford        CT    US      0:33:23 10:46 32  8        F3039    
117   228 David Carlson          M      Hamden         CT    US      0:33:27 10:48 64  3        M6069    
118   111 Sarah Macary           F      Milford        CT    US      0:33:29 10:48 30  9        F3039    
119   19  Mark Celano            M      Trumbull       CT    US      0:33:35 10:50 35  13       M3039    
120   20  Stacey Celano          F      Trumbull       CT    US      0:33:39 10:52 32  10       F3039    
121   71  Adam Glazer            M      Milford        CT    US      0:33:44 10:53 32  14       M3039    
122   114 Perry Macri            F      Milford        CT    US      0:33:44 10:53 32  11       F3039    
123   53  Diane Dumais           F      Milford        CT    US      0:33:57 10:58 57  10       F5059    
124   248 A. Meyerle             F      Monroe         CT    US      0:34:24 11:06 12  3        F1013    
125   206 Olivia Steigbigel      F                     CT    US      0:34:29 11:08 20  17       F1929    
126   132 Lisa Morris            F      Milford        CT    US      0:34:33 11:09 50  11       F5059    
127   2   Monica Andreescu-Drago F      Milford                      0:34:41 11:11 37  12       F3039    
128   227 Karen Masse            F      West Hartford  CT    US      0:34:49 11:14 53  12       F5059    
129   124 Bonnie Meyerle         F      Monroe         CT    US      0:34:50 11:15 53  13       F5059    
130   8   Lindsay Bohnsack       F      Stamford       CT    US      0:34:52 11:15 33  13       F3039    
131   72  Nicholas Graham        M      Stratford      CT    US      0:34:56 11:17 27  7        M1929    
132   176 Lynn Semlow            F      Milford        CT    US      0:35:01 11:18 59  14       F5059    
133   177 Marina Senft           F      Milford        CT    US      0:35:01 11:18 25  18       F1929    
134   101 Misai Lam              F      Milford        CT    US      0:35:07 11:20 15  9        F1418    
135   251 Phil Maguire           M      Milford        CT    US      0:35:21 11:24 42  11       M4049    
136   113 Leslie MacLeod         F      Milford        CT    US      0:35:22 11:25 60  2        F6069    
137   44  Gretchen Distefano     F      Milford        CT    US      0:35:25 11:26 52  15       F5059    
138   56  S. Elinskas            F      Fairfield      CT    US      0:35:25 11:26 10  4        F1013    
139   192 A. Venditti            M      Milford        CT    US      0:35:49 11:33 10  4        M1013    
140   94  Wesley Kempton         M      Milford        CT    US      0:36:01 11:38 36  15       M3039    
141   88  C. Jelliffe            M      Milford        CT    US      0:36:03 11:38 9   1        M0109    
142   12  Stephen Brine          M      Naugatuck      CT    US      0:36:09 11:40 37  16       M3039    
143   231 Cheryl Michaud         F      West Hartford  CT    US      0:36:17 11:42 55  16       F5059    
144   21  Elizabeth Cerezo       F      West Haven     CT    US      0:36:51 11:54 28  19       F1929    
145   169 Michelle Santiago      F      West Haven     CT    US      0:36:53 11:54 41  9        F4049    
146   1   Zachary Allred         M      Shutesbury     MA    US      0:36:57 11:56 29  8        M1929    
147   36  Megan Cruz             F      Shutesbury     MA    US      0:36:59 11:56 30  14       F3039    
148   57  Sarah Elinskas         F      Fairfield      CT    US      0:37:11 12:00 40  10       F4049    
149   65  Sue Gancoss            F      Milford        CT    US      0:37:19 12:03 56  17       F5059    
150   173 Laura Schirillo        F      Stratford      CT    US      0:37:22 12:04 25  20       F1929    
151   84  Carmen Hernandez       F      Hamden         CT    US      0:37:29 12:06 28  21       F1929    
152   91  Donna Kasper           F      Monroe         CT    US      0:37:30 12:06 63  3        F6069    
153   213 Geraldine Shea         F      Milford        CT    US      0:37:48 12:12 61  4        F6069    
154   30  M. Connors             M      Mechanicsville VA    US      0:37:53 12:13 7   2        M0109    
155   86  Mindy Howley           F      Evergreen      CO    US      0:37:53 12:14 41  11       F4049    
156   75  J. Grauer              F      New Haven      CT    US      0:38:13 12:20 10  5        F1013    
157   179 Laura Shum             F      New Britain    CT    US      0:38:40 12:29 34  15       F3039    
158   81  Marin Hauptman         F      Milford        CT    US      0:38:42 12:30 24  22       F1929    
159   22  Chandler Ceste         F      North Haven    CT    US      0:38:45 12:30 14  10       F1418    
160   194 Angelina Wargo         F      Milford        CT    US      0:38:53 12:33 16  11       F1418    
161   211 Michael Pedersen       M      Milford        CT    US      0:39:46 12:50 16  17       M1418    
162   46  Lisa Dominish          F      Stamford       CT    US      0:39:48 12:51 51  18       F5059    
163   34  Darice Corey-Gilbert   F      Bridgeport     CT    US      0:39:51 12:52 45  12       F4049    
164   242 Rachel Giers           F      Milford        CT    US      0:39:53 12:52 15  12       F1418    
165   243 Katelyn Lagasse        F      Milford        CT    US      0:39:53 12:52 15  13       F1418    
166   122 Samuel Medina          M      Seymour        CT    US      0:40:00 12:55 30  17       M3039    
167   121 Adirana Medina         F      Milford        CT    US      0:40:05 12:56 27  23       F1929    
168   90  Keith Jones            M      Avon           CT    US      0:40:13 12:59 47  12       M4049    
169   230 Ally Jones             F      Avon           CT    US      0:40:13 12:59 14  14       F1418    
170   76  Elizabeth Gurekovich   F      Berlin         CT    US      0:40:23 13:02 36  16       F3039    
171   195 Diane Wargo            F      Milford        CT    US      0:40:28 13:04 47  13       F4049    
172   200 Marissa Wargo          F      Milford        CT    US      0:40:42 13:08                       
173   126 Cheryl Mingione        F      Orange         CT    US      0:40:47 13:10 38  17       F3039    
174   199 Christopher Wargo      M      Milford        CT    US      0:40:56 13:13                       
175   13  Jennifer Bronson       F      Orange         CT    US      0:41:01 13:14 48  14       F4049    
176   9   Jan Bosworth           F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:41:38 13:26 72  2        F7099    
177   92  John Kasper            M      Monroe         CT    US      0:41:39 13:27 70  2        M7099    
178   216 Brenda Brannigan       F                     CT    US      0:41:47 13:29 53  19       F5059    
179   24  Beth Cianchetti        F      Southington    CT    US      0:41:47 13:29 57  20       F5059    
180   15  Valerie Cammarota      F      Danbury        CT    US      0:41:47 13:29 35  18       F3039    
181   209 Kelsey Howard          F      Milford        CT    US      0:41:48 13:29 28  24       F1929    
182   212 Ava Steigbigel         F                     CT    US      0:41:50 13:30 15  15       F1418    
183   215 Carly Zieman           F                     CT    US      0:41:50 13:30 15  16       F1418    
184   67  Avery Gartman          F      Prospect       CT    US      0:41:51 13:30 25  25       F1929    
185   28  A. Connors             F      Mechanicsville VA    US      0:41:54 13:31 10  6        F1013    
186   29  Kelly Connors          F      Mechanicsville VA    US      0:42:05 13:35 40  15       F4049    
187   116 Melanie Maguire        F      Milford        CT    US      0:42:11 13:37 36  19       F3039    
188   100 P. Kondor              F      Milford        CT    US      0:42:11 13:37 9   2        F0109    
189   33  Jason Corey            M      Bridgeport     CT    US      0:42:11 13:37 16  18       M1418    
190   156 Judy Pincus            F      Milford        CT    US      0:42:20 13:40 48  16       F4049    
191   250 Michelle Staffordwirth F      West Haven     CT    US      0:42:27 13:42 49  17       F4049    
192   106 Janine Lizotte         F      Stratford      CT    US      0:42:28 13:42 46  18       F4049    
193   247 Maureen Koproski       F      Milford        CT    US      0:42:29 13:43 50  21       F5059    
194   118 Marisa McCoy           F      Watertown      CT    US      0:42:29 13:43 26  26       F1929    
195   191 Michele Vallee         F      Milford        CT    US      0:42:29 13:43 34  20       F3039    
196   102 Kelly Lawson           F      North Haven    CT    US      0:43:04 13:54 29  27       F1929    
197   40  Summer D'Astous        F      Stamford       CT    US      0:43:17 13:58 34  21       F3039    
198   105 Daniel Ligeiro         M      Stamford       CT    US      0:43:17 13:58 33  18       M3039    
199   23  Laura Ceste            F      Milford        CT    US      0:43:25 14:01 38  22       F3039    
200   219 Jon Pedersen           M      Milford        CT    US      0:44:31 14:22 48  13       M4049    
201   147 Jackie Paton           F      Milford        CT    US      0:45:28 14:40 25  28       F1929    
202   146 Christopher Paton      M      Milford        CT    US      0:45:29 14:41 55  10       M5059    
203   182 Wendy Simko            F      Milford        CT    US      0:45:57 14:50 46  19       F4049    
204   107 Jenna Lombardo         F      Rockfall       CT    US      0:47:25 15:18 40  20       F4049    
205   149 Dave Pelland           M      Orange         CT    US      0:47:26 15:18 53  11       M5059    
206   159 Joe Richardson         M      Milford        CT    US      0:49:18 15:55 35  19       M3039    
207   16  Abbie Carrier          F      Milford        CT    US      0:49:19 15:55 28  29       F1929    
208   117 Jessica Marston        F      Milford        CT    US      0:50:10 16:11 32  23       F3039    
209   115 Kelley Madigan         F      Milford        CT    US      0:50:12 16:12 30  24       F3039    
210   167 Debbie Samilenko       F      Milford        CT    US      0:55:03 17:46 54  22       F5059    
211   210 Moran Mary             F                     CT    US      0:55:03 17:46 54  23       F5059    
212   180 Bill Silver            M      Milford        CT    US      0:55:28 17:54 64  4        M6069    
213   151 Steven Perrett         M      Milford        CT    US      0:55:28 17:54 64  5        M6069    
214   150 Gretchen Perrett       F      Milford        CT    US      0:55:31 17:55 66  5        F6069    
215   181 Robbie Silver          F      Milford        CT    US      0:55:34 17:56 64  6        F6069    
216   39  Michelle Dambrosio     F      Milford        CT    US      0:57:45 18:38 37  25       F3039    
217   178 James Shannon          M      Milford        CT    US      0:57:46 18:38 50  12       M5059    
218   145 Sandra Palmer          F      Milford        CT    US      1:01:24 19:49 63  7        F6069    
219   153 Sandy Peterson         F      Milford        CT    US      1:01:25 19:49 73  3        F7099    


F0109
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     J. Grauer 73  8   71      F      New Haven CT US 28:44 
2     P. Kondor 100 9   188     F      Milford CT US   42:11 


F1013
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Emerson Ireland 220 13  15      F      New Canaan CT US 22:16 
2     F. Gargiulo     66  10  106     F      Milford CT US    32:50 
3     A. Meyerle      248 12  124     F      Monroe CT US     34:24 
4     S. Elinskas     56  10  138     F      Fairfield CT US  35:25 
5     J. Grauer       75  10  156     F      New Haven CT US  38:13 


F1418
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Zoe Rogers         163 17  30      F      Shelton DE US 24:18 
2     Katharine Harrison 80  15  35      F      Milford CT US 24:59 
3     Gia Edwards        54  16  37      F      Milford CT US 25:07 
4     Isabel Morales     129 16  41      F      Milford CT US 25:18 
5     Emma Davies        41  15  74      F      Milford CT US 28:51 


F1929
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kelly Scofield 175 24  24      F      Stratford CT US 24:08 
2     Teadie Becker  5   29  56      F      Milford CT US   27:22 
3     Lauren Kelly   93  23  60      F      Orange CT US    27:57 
4     Audrey Dellert 43  23  62      F      Orange CT US    27:57 
5     Sara Lombardi  241 29  63      F      Milford CT US   28:04 


F3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lauren Kinlan    98  35  57      F      Shelton CT US    27:23 
2     Tiffany McGuire  232 37  59      F      Milford CT US    27:44 
3     Amy Novak        140 38  77      F      Milford CT US    29:07 
4     Jennifer Zilinyi 198 33  86      F      Bridgeport CT US 29:49 
5     Rachel Leto      104 37  94      F      Milford CT US    30:38 


F4049
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Susan Nagy       137 45  21      F      Milford CT US     23:54 
2     Kelly Snyder     183 48  70      F      North Haven CT US 28:43 
3     Jennifer Gerwien 68  43  80      F      Milford CT US     29:29 
4     Jeanette Sten    185 45  84      F      Stratford CT US   29:44 
5     Lisa Edwards     55  47  92      F      Milford CT US     30:23 


F5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kristin Ott      144 55  10      F      East Haven CT US 21:25 
1     Robin Beauregard 4   52  23      F      Hebron CT US     23:58 
2     Brenda Toto      190 54  34      F      Milford CT US    24:50 
3     Laura Peters     152 52  58      F      Seymour CT US    27:32 
4     Linda Cordova    233 54  61      F      Hamden CT US     27:57 


F6069
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kathy Fisher     62  68  95      F      Milford CT US 31:19 
2     Leslie MacLeod   113 60  136     F      Milford CT US 35:22 
3     Donna Kasper     91  63  152     F      Monroe CT US  37:30 
4     Geraldine Shea   213 61  153     F      Milford CT US 37:48 
5     Gretchen Perrett 150 66  214     F      Milford CT US 55:31 


F7099
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
2     Jan Bosworth   9   72  176     F      Bradenton FL US 41:38   
3     Sandy Peterson 153 73  219     F      Milford CT US   1:01:25 


M0109
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     C. Jelliffe 88  9   141     M      Milford CT US        36:03 
2     M. Connors  30  7   154     M      Mechanicsville VA US 37:53 


M1013
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nolan McKenna-Hansen 119 13  27      M      Milford CT US    24:11 
2     Ti Duggan            51  13  46      M      Milford CT US    25:52 
3     H. Sullivan          221 11  54      M      New Canaan CT US 27:01 
4     A. Venditti          192 10  139     M      Milford CT US    35:49 


M1418
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Michael Loschiavo    236 17  2       M      Milford CT US 18:30 
2     Amir Elhelw          223 15  6       M      Milford CT US 19:57 
3     Tyler McKenna-Hansen 229 18  8       M      Milford CT US 20:04 
4     Max Wischow          197 16  12      M      Milford CT US 21:58 
5     Cole Heitmann        82  16  13      M      Milford CT US 22:10 


M1929
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Andrew Mullins 135 27  4       M      Milford CT US 19:03 
2     Jon Pedersenjr 218 19  9       M      Milford CT US 20:19 
3     Zack Toto      189 24  16      M      Milford CT US 22:33 
4     Ben Mileski    125 26  52      M      Milford CT US 26:50 
5     Edward Bonessi 226 28  65      M      Milford CT US 28:06 


M3039
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anthony Chowanec   237 32  3       M      Bridgeport CT US 18:56 
2     Jonathan Ridge     238 35  5       M      Milford CT US    19:34 
3     Joseph Oniwor      143 37  14      M      Shelton CT US    22:15 
4     Michael Dellagioia 42  32  26      M      Milford CT US    24:09 
5     Frank Novak        141 36  28      M      Trumbull CT US   24:11 


M4049
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Christopher King 96  43  11      M      Cheshire CT US 21:28 
2     Jeff Heitmann    83  48  20      M      Milford CT US  23:33 
3     Peter Naumann    239 46  31      M      Milford CT US  24:43 
4     Ian Sapelli      170 44  45      M      Milford CT US  25:33 
5     Kaarlo Moran     130 48  47      M      Branford CT US 25:58 


M5059
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     John Schmedlin 174 51  38      M      Milford CT US 25:13 
2     John Morris    131 51  40      M      Milford CT US 25:16 
3     Jorge Sanchez  168 54  48      M      Milford CT US 26:04 
4     Dan German     235 58  67      M      Milford CT US 28:15 
5     John Welsh     196 50  69      M      Oxford CT US  28:25 


M6069
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Dave MacLeod   112 61  32      M      Milford CT US 24:44 
2     P.J. Bell      7   62  53      M      Milford CT US 26:55 
3     David Carlson  228 64  117     M      Hamden CT US  33:27 
4     Bill Silver    180 64  212     M      Milford CT US 55:28 
5     Steven Perrett 151 64  213     M      Milford CT US 55:28 


M7099
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jim Leahy   202 70  82      M      Orange CT US 29:37 
2     John Kasper 92  70  177     M      Monroe CT US 41:39 


OVRLF
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Maureen Terwilliger 224 51  7       F      Guilford CT US 20:00 


OVRLM
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Taylor Phillips 155 28  1       M      Milford CT US 17:07 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.